Resultat – Vintercupen etapp 2

2014-01-19
ÖM1 (6/6) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Albin Svensson FK Herkules 42:54 00:00
2. Marie-Louise Persson FK Herkules 42:55 +0:01 00:00
3. Emil Seldén IF Rigor 55:53 +12:59 00:00
4. Emilr Wallenius Frölunda OL 1:32:41 +49:47 00:00
5. Mikael Björck IK Uven 1:45:18 +62:24 00:00
  Simone Snijder IK Uven Utg.
ÖM2 (3/3) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Lisa Hedström Pan Kristanstad 58:15 00:00
2. Vera Hägglund Klubblös 1:21:52 +23:37 00:00
  Mathilde Snijder IK Uven Ej start
ÖM4 (13/13) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Daniel Torstensson Göteborgs SK 50:43 00:00
2. Anna Rosnäs Skogsluffarnas OK 58:28 +7:45 00:00
3. Eva Berg Mölndal Outdoor IF 1:05:48 +15:05 00:00
3. Martin Linde Mölndal Outdoor IF 1:05:48 +15:05 00:00
5. Johan Lidström Frölunda OL 1:05:55 +15:12 00:00
6. Unni Granfors IF Rigor 1:16:36 +25:53 00:00
7. Ulrika Granfors IF Rigor 1:16:44 +26:01 00:00
8. Thilda Seldén IF Rigor 1:17:33 +26:50 00:00
9. Karin Eriksson Göteborg-Majorna OK 1:18:00 +27:17 00:00
10. Mats Eriksson Göteborg-Majorna OK 1:18:09 +27:26 00:00
11. Karin Max Frölunda OL 1:27:13 +36:30 00:00
12. Johan Björck IK Uven 2:13:36 +82:53 00:00
13. Ella Björck IK Uven 2:13:37 +82:54 00:00
ÖM7 (43/43) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Kent Kardell Lungskile Sk 36:16 00:00
2. Jacob Axenborg Mölndal Outdoor IF 38:49 +2:33 00:00
3. Johan Grahn IK Uven 43:18 +7:02 00:00
4. Lotta Nilsson OK Alehof 43:27 +7:11 00:00
5. Annika Aasa IK Uven 49:37 +13:21 00:00
6. Hanna Boquist IK Uven 50:17 +14:01 00:00
7. Therese Axenborg Mölndal Outdoor IF 51:25 +15:09 00:00
8. Oskar Vamling Frölunda OL 53:13 +16:57 00:00
9. Karin Olsson Mölndal Outdoor IF 53:38 +17:22 00:00
10. Lena Max Frölunda OL 53:56 +17:40 00:00
11. Lennart Andersson Göteborgs SK 54:15 +17:59 00:00
12. Sara Almehed Frölunda OL 54:45 +18:29 00:00
13. Katarina Almehed Frölunda OL 54:58 +18:42 00:00
14. Janneke Snijder IK Uven 57:01 +20:45 00:00
15. Sofia Lundberg Göteborg-Majorna OK 1:00:08 +23:52 00:00
16. Loisa Leman Göteborgs skidklubben 1:00:27 +24:11 00:00
17. Monika Nilsson OK Alehof 1:02:40 +26:24 00:00
18. Eva Blomström IK Stern 1:02:43 +26:27 00:00
19. Frida Jerlin Frölunda OL 1:04:19 +28:03 00:00
20. Maria Vamling Frölunda OL 1:04:50 +28:34 00:00
21. helena Olofdotter Stensöta Frölunda OL 1:07:24 +31:08 00:00
22. Erika Larsson IK Uven 1:07:45 +31:29 00:00
23. Johan Lidbeck IK Uven 1:07:49 +31:33 00:00
23. Lajla Hansson IK Uven 1:07:49 +31:33 00:00
25. Magnus Fogel IK Uven 1:07:50 +31:34 00:00
26. Ture Gunnarsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 1:08:52 +32:36 00:00
27. Agneta Larsson IK Uven 1:13:53 +37:37 00:00
28. Tineke Snijder IK Uven 1:29:19 +53:03 00:00
29. Carin Rudolfsson IK Uven 1:29:22 +53:06 00:00
30. Gösta Cederin Göteborg-Majorna OK 1:29:41 +53:25 00:00
31. Anna Ekbom Olson IK Uven 1:29:46 +53:30 00:00
32. Anna Grahn IK Uven 1:30:01 +53:45 00:00
33. Anna Nilsson FK Snapphanarna 1:46:00 +69:44 00:00
34. Björn Engelbrektsson FK Snapphanarna 1:46:06 +69:50 00:00
35. Rosa Johansson IK Uven 2:00:37 +84:21 00:00
36. Cecilia Björck IK Uven 2:01:00 +84:44 00:00
37. Christina Westergren IK Uven 2:01:02 +84:46 00:00
38. Stig Dahlgren Göteborg-Majorna OK 2:02:33 +86:17 00:00
  Arjan Snijder IK Uven Utg.
  Cecilia Toftered IF Rigor Utg.
  Helena Olofsdotter Stensöta Frölunda OL Utg.
  Kristian Anderson Göteborgs SK Utg.
  Gun Rosendahl IF Marin Väst Ej start
ÖM8 (28/28) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Robert Hallberg IK Uven 0:04 00:00
2. Bengt Grewin Frölunda OL 0:25 +0:21 00:00
3. Stefan Tisell IK Stern 57:24 +57:20 00:00
4. Jens Kaminsky Göteborg-Majorna OK 58:23 +58:19 00:00
5. Sofia Ebermark Älvsby IF OK 58:32 +58:28 00:00
6. Johan Wettergren IK Uven 59:46 +59:42 00:00
7. Anna Nordelöf Mölndal Outdoor IF 1:00:34 +60:30 00:00
8. Immanuel Stensöta Frölunda OL 1:02:28 +62:24 00:00
9. Anders Björnberg Frölunda OL 1:02:30 +62:26 00:00
10. Thomas Borne Frölunda OL 1:04:21 +64:17 00:00
11. Carl Norin Frölunda OL 1:04:27 +64:23 00:00
12. Erik Blomström IK Stern 1:04:38 +64:34 00:00
13. Jonas Lauri FK Herkules 1:08:49 +68:45 00:00
14. Henrik Hvoslef IK Stern 1:11:10 +71:06 00:00
15. Sten Blomström IK Stern 1:12:28 +72:24 00:00
16. Leif Hagman IK Uven 1:14:18 +74:14 00:00
17. Ulric Björck IK Uven 1:15:47 +75:43 00:00
18. Lennart Almström IK Stern 1:17:26 +77:22 00:00
19. Pär Johannesson Frölunda OL 1:19:07 +79:03 00:00
20. Erik Lauri FK Herkules 1:19:08 +79:04 00:00
21. Lena Hermansson Göteborg-Majorna OK 1:19:22 +79:18 00:00
22. Emma Almehed Frölunda OL 1:20:30 +80:26 00:00
23. Jonas Jerlin Frölunda OL 1:20:52 +80:48 00:00
24. Magne Hagström Frölunda OL 1:21:29 +81:25 00:00
25. Andrea Wallenius-Eriksson Göteborg-Majorna OK 1:26:11 +86:07 00:00
26. Bo Hermansson Göteborg-Majorna OK 1:27:01 +86:57 00:00
27. Katarina Borne Frölunda OL 1:39:14 +99:10 00:00
  Bernt Andersson IF Rigor Ej start
ÖM9 (19/19) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. AARon Prience Mölndal Out door 59:44 00:00
2. Richard Sott Frölunda OL 1:07:03 +7:19 00:00
3. Mattis Hallberg IK Uven 1:08:28 +8:44 00:00
4. Anders Arfwedson Frölunda OL 1:08:52 +9:08 00:00
5. Rasmus Arfwedson Frölunda OL 1:09:58 +10:14 00:00
6. Ulf Palmér Ulricehamns OK 1:12:05 +12:21 00:00
7. Johan Lingsten Mölndal Outdoor IF 1:13:10 +13:26 00:00
8. Fredrik Bratholdsson Frölunda OL 1:15:13 +15:29 00:00
9. Emma Bergman Göteborg-Majorna OK 1:15:29 +15:45 00:00
10. Sara Prince Mölndal Outdoor IF 1:15:34 +15:50 00:00
11. Mikael Svensson FK Herkules 1:18:00 +18:16 00:00
12. Laila B Höglund FK Herkules 1:20:52 +21:08 00:00
13. Ulf Almehed Frölunda OL 1:21:11 +21:27 00:00
14. Karl Gellerman Göteborgs SK 1:22:03 +22:19 00:00
15. Mikael Ström Mölndal Outdoor IF 1:25:41 +25:57 00:00
16. Magnus Wide Frölunda OL 1:33:39 +33:55 00:00
17. Stefan Sjöblom Frölunda OL 1:37:14 +37:30 00:00
18. Axel Forsman FK Herkules 1:42:36 +42:52 00:00
19. Håkan Wåhlander Frölunda OL 1:46:11 +46:27 00:00

Skapad av MeOS 3.0.311: 2014-01-19 16:06:21