Vintercupen 2013 deltävling 1

sö 2013-01-06 17:38

Resultat

skapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008


   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid
 
 
 
GrönVit  (6)   2390 m                      
 
    1          Rönnborg William                 6 IK Uven                      41:42        
    2          Svensson Anna             04     7 IF Rigor                     45:18        
    3          Forsberg Emelie                  6 FK Herkules                1:04:16          
    4          Forsberg Natalie                 6 FK Herkules                1:04:19           
               Wellergård Vilm                    klubblös                     ej målstämpling
               Wellergård Frida                   klubblös                     ej målstämpling
 
 
 
Gul  (8)       2810 m                      
 
    1          Flinta Martin             73     6 FK Herkules                  18:18        
    2          Ivansson Fredrik          76     6 FK Herkules                  20:42        
    3          Molander Sven-Erik        50     6 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb        29:21          
    4          Iderup Sofi                      6 Göteborgs SK                 36:26          
    5          Boberg Lena               58     7 IF Rigor                     44:38          
    6          Rönnborg Emelie           01     6 IK Uven                      52:18          
    7          Mårtensson Mattias        67     6 Frölunda OL                  53:10          
    8          Bergdahl Julia            99     6 Sävedalens AIK               53:55          
 
 
 
Röd  (13)      3120 m                      
 
    1          Flinta Martin             73     6 FK Herkules                  22:25        
    2          Ivansson Fredrik          76     6 FK Herkules                  26:35        
    3          Broberg Peter             65     7 IF Rigor                     34:21          
    4          Andersson Kristian               6 Göteborgs SK                 34:44          
    5          Svensson Anna                    6 Frölunda OL                  40:54          
    6          Lindhe Ulla               42     6 IK Stern                     43:35          
    7          Häggström Ylva            46     7 IF Rigor                     48:13          
    8          Cullbrand Ingrid          45     6 IK Stern                     50:29          
    9          Abrahamsson Erica         01     6 Mölndal Outdoor IF           53:31          
    9          Abrahamsson Anna          67     6 Mölndal Outdoor IF           53:31          
   11          Mårtensson Patrik         99     6 Frölunda OL                  54:31          
               Toftered Kirsten                 7 IF Rigor                     ej avläst
               Jahre Peter                      6 Frölunda OL                  ej startstämpling (42min)
 
 
 
 
Svart kort (26) 3560 m                      
 
    1          Graad Stefan              74     7 IF Rigor                     30:31        
    2          Erdelius Emil             72     7 IF Rigor                     32:21        
    3          Olson Johan               98     6 IK Uven                      33:02        
    4          Andersson Sven-Åke        56     7 IF Rigor                     35:53        
    5          Broberg Adam              98     7 IF Rigor                     40:05        
    6          Hagström Magne            40     6 Frölunda OL                  40:39        
    7          Alfredsson Ingemar        37     6 IK Uven                      41:05          
    8          Magnusson Johan                  6 Mölndal Outdoor IF           41:59          
    9          Andersson Bernt           55     7 IF Rigor                     42:10          
   10          Jerlin Frida              98     6 Frölunda OL                  42:16          
   11          Forsman Axel              99     6 FK Herkules                  43:02          
   12          Svensson Emelie           99     7 IF Rigor                     43:29          
   13          Axenborg Therese          79     6 Mölndal Outdoor IF           46:00          
   14          Bergdahl Karin            62     6 Sävedalens AIK               46:39          
   15          Homann Jenny              64    20 OK Orinto                    46:47          
   16          Forsman Fredrik           67     6 FK Herkules                  47:01          
   17          Wallin Viktoria                  6 Mölndal Outdoor IF           48:12          
   18          Johansson Karl-Axel       42     6 IK Uven                      53:08          
   19          Rönnborg Anna                    6 IK Uven                      53:22          
   20          Vamling Oskar             96     6 Frölunda OL                  55:58          
   21          Schedwin Christina        44     6 FK Herkules                  56:13          
   22          Häggström Steffen         43     7 IF Rigor                     57:38          
   23          Vamling Maria             57     6 Frölunda OL                1:06:02          
   24          Isaksson Karl-Magnus             6 Mölndal Outdoor IF         1:08:04          
   25          Johansson Rosa            47     6 IK Uven                    1:15:33          
               Cederin Gösta                    6 Göteborg-Majorna OK          ej målstämpling
 
 
 
Svart mellan (30) 5010 m                      
 
    1          Bergman Johan                    6 Mölndal Outdoor IF           43:23        
    2          Wide Magnus               62     6 Frölunda OL                  45:12        
    3          Leman Lovisa              95     6 Göteborgs SK                 46:07        
    4          Svensson Martin           70     7 IF Rigor                     46:51        
    5          Toftered Ulrika           95     7 IF Rigor                     47:13        
    6          Borg Christer             63     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK          47:57        
    7          Arfwedson Rasmus          97     6 Frölunda OL                  49:03        
    8          Gudmunds David                   8 Alfta-Ösa OK                 49:11        
    9          Karlsson Pierre           55     6 OK Alehof                    49:12        
   10          Berndtsson Bernt          65     6 Frölunda OL                  49:48        
   11          Johansson Stefan          70     6 Frölunda OL                  50:18        
   12          Augustsson Peter          06     6 Göteborgs SK                 51:28        
   13          Carlsson Christer         61     6 Sävedalens AIK               51:47        
   14          Stuhlhofer Göran          63     6 OK Landehof                  52:04        
   15          Blomström Sten            69     6 IK Stern                     53:15        
   16          Hagman Leif               63     6 IK Uven                      53:43        
   17          Bernhed Anette            65     6 Sävedalens AIK               53:49        
   18          Kjörk Torbjörn            65     6 Frölunda OL                  55:12        
   19          Nordelöf Anna             76     6 Mölndal Outdoor IF           55:20        
   20          Björck Ulric              70     6 IK Uven                      56:34        
   21          Johansson Per-Martin      59     7 IF Rigor                     58:50          
   22          Bengtsson Göran           44    13 Tockarps IK                  59:20          
   23          Jerlin Jonas              59     6 Frölunda OL                  59:22          
   24          Grahn Torbjörn            66     6 IK Uven                    1:00:38          
   25          Vamling Lennart           54     6 Frölunda OL                1:02:37          
   26          Andersson Lennart         96     6 Göteborgs SK               1:04:19          
   27          Håkansson Johan                  6 Göteborgs SK               1:06:40          
   28          Borne Katarina            67     6 Frölunda OL                1:28:14          
   29          Carlsson Hans             47     6 IFK Göteborg               1:28:27       
               Granfors Johan                   7 IF Rigor                     ej avläst   
 
 
 
Svart lång (12) 7350 m                      
 
    1          Andersson Mikael          91     7 IF Rigor                   1:01:32        
    2          Homann Magnus             70    20 OK Orinto                  1:01:51        
    3          Stuhlhofer Felicia        95     6 OK Landehof                1:07:24        
    4          Höglund Laila B           62     6 FK Herkules                1:11:15        
    5          Arfwedson Anders          70     6 Frölunda OL                1:14:43        
    6          Stuhlhofer Otto           98     6 OK Landehof                1:16:47        
    7          Rylander Anders           77     6 Göteborgs SK               1:17:50        
    8          Grewin Bengt              63     6 Frölunda OL                1:18:26        
    9          Karlsson Peter            67     6 Mölndal Outdoor IF         1:29:49          
   10          Sundin Ulf                58     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK        1:29:51          
   11          Borne Thomas              67     6 Frölunda OL                1:30:43          
   12          Forsberg Magnus           75     6 FK Herkules                1:40:07