Resultat Västra Mälardalsspelen

Arrangör: IK Westmannia
Datum: 9-10 jun 2018
Plats: Köpings IP
Ort: Köping

Listan skapad: 2018-06-10 15:03:43


M 40 100 m Final9/6  12:30
    Vind: +1,8  
1Daniel Berr1975Västerås FK12,69

M 40 200 m Final10/6  14:10
    Vind: -1,9  
1Daniel Berr1975Västerås FK26,53

M 40 1 500 m Final10/6  14:40
       
1Daniel Berr1975Västerås FK5,05,00

M 40 Höjd Final 
       
1Daniel Berr1975Västerås FK168

M 40 Höjd Final  155 161 165 168
Daniel Berr o o o xo

M 40 Längd Final 
       
1Daniel Berr1975Västerås FK5,41+0,0

M 40 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Daniel Berr 5,25 +0,0 5,18 +1,4 5,41 +0,0 - - -

M 40 Spjut Final 
       
1Daniel Berr1975Västerås FK36,50

M 40 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Daniel Berr 35,70 32,95 36,50 35,12 - -

M 45 200 m Final10/6  14:10
    Vind: -1,9  
1Håkan Setthammar1972Västerås FK25,09

M 45 1 500 m Final10/6  14:40
       
1Magnus Wallenius1973Västerås FK4,30,04
2Lars Selin1973IK Westmannia6,38,86

M 50 200 m Final10/6  14:10
    Vind: -1,9  
1Peter Hellgren1964Bålsta IK26,78

M 50 Spjut Final 
       
 Henrik Molenius1965IK Westmannia22,11

M 50 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Henrik Molenius x 18,35 22,11 21,65 21,37 x

M 55 100 m Final9/6  12:30
    Vind: +1,8  
1Morgan Sällström1962Västerås LK14,95

M 55 1 500 m Final10/6  14:40
       
1Morgan Sällström1962Västerås LK6,02,39

M 55 Längd Final 
       
1Morgan Sällström1962Västerås LK3,87+0,0

M 55 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Morgan Sällström 3,87 +0,0 3,46 +0,0 3,61 -1,3 x -0,4 3,51 -1,0 -

M 55 Spjut Final 
       
1Morgan Sällström1962Västerås LK10,84

M 55 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Morgan Sällström x x 4,86 x 10,84 9,49

M 70 1 500 m Final10/6  04:40
       
1Armas Tamminen1948IK Westmannia6,15,51

M 22 200 m Final10/6  14:10
    Vind: -1,9  
1Jakob Dalenbring1999Västerås FK23,25
2David Mörck2002Västerås FK25,45
3August Kallin2002Västerås FK25,93

M 22 Längd Final 
       
1Oskar Erixon1999IK Westmannia6,52-0,3

M 22 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Oskar Erixon 6,52 -0,3 x +0,5 x -1,2 4,49 -1,2 6,31 -2,4 x -1,3

P 19 100 m Final9/6  12:30
    Vind: +1,8  
1Jakob Dalenbring1999Västerås FK11,37
2Jonathan Kjellin2000Västerås FK12,30
3Preeda Tantimethakon1999IK Westmannia12,42
4Tom Singmandeewised2000Västerås FK13,08

P 19 Tresteg Final 
       
1Oskar Palmén2000Karlskoga Friidrott12,35+1,3

P 19 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Oskar Palmén 12,22 +0,8 12,35 +1,3 12,15 +0,3 x +0,2 11,86 -1,5 x 0,0

P 17 100 m Final9/6  12:30
    Vind: 0,0  
1Teo Paganus2003Turebergs FK11,71
2Viktor Palmén2002Karlskoga Friidrott11,79
3Lukas Söderlund2004Västerås FK12,07
4Oliver Smidskog2002Västerås FK12,65

P 17 400 m Final9/6  12:50
       
1Dennis Holmstedt2002IK Westmannia54,94
2David Mörck2002Västerås FK55,87

P 17 1 500 m Final10/6  14:40
       
1Albin Wallenius2003Västerås FK4,27,43

P 17 Längd Final 
       
1Viktor Palmén2002Karlskoga Friidrott5,80+0,7
 Gabriel Axelsson2002Upsala IF 

P 17 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Viktor Palmén 5,72 +1,5 5,78 +0,3 5,80 +0,7 x 0,0 5,62 +0,7 x +2,2

P 17 Tresteg Final 
       
1Caspar Larsson2002Huddinge AIS11,08+1,7

P 17 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Caspar Larsson 10,89 +0,5 11,08 +1,7 10,42 +0,9 10,24 +1,0 10,98 0,0 10,67 -0,7

P 17 Kula Final 
       
1Johannes Lilius2001Huddinge AIS15,38
2Caspar Larsson2002Huddinge AIS11,31

P 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Caspar Larsson 10,99 11,26 11,31 x x 10,96
Johannes Lilius 14,01 14,95 15,38 x 14,70 x

P 17 Diskus Final 
       
1Johannes Lilius2001Huddinge AIS48,88
2Caspar Larsson2002Huddinge AIS34,22

P 17 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Caspar Larsson x 34,22 x x x x
Johannes Lilius x 45,74 47,38 x 48,88 48,86

P 15 80 m Final9/6  10:30
    Vind: -0,2  
1Teo Paganus2003Turebergs FK9,74
2Emil Sörqvist2003Huddinge AIS10,42
3Joakim Hellbratt2003Huddinge AIS10,89
4Henrik Skoog2004Västerås FK10,96
5Melker Andersson2004Västerås FK10,98
6Erik Granstedt2003Västerås FK11,17
 Lukas Söderlund2004Västerås FKDSQ

P 15 300 m Final10/6  13:40
       
1Ludvig Jaasund2004Västerås FK38,86
2Lukas Söderlund2004Västerås FK39,22
3Ivar Linder2004Västerås FK41,02

P 15 800 m Final9/6  13:40
       
1Ludvig Jaasund2004Västerås FK2,12,24

P 15 80 mh Final10/6  11:40
       
1Ludvig Jaasund2004Västerås FK11,94
2Ivar Linder2004Västerås FK13,38

P 15 Höjd Final 
       
1Ludvig Jaasund2004Västerås FK178
 Lukas Setthammar2004Västerås FK 
 David Axelsson2004Upsala IF 

P 15 Höjd Final  155 165 170 175 178 180
Ludvig Jaasund o o xo o o xxx

P 15 Längd Final 
       
1Melker Andersson2004Västerås FK4,600,0
2Henrik Skoog2004Västerås FK4,56+0,6
3Erik Granstedt2003Västerås FK4,230,0
 Lukas Setthammar2004Västerås FK
 David Axelsson2004Upsala IF

P 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Melker Andersson x +1,4 x 0,0 4,51 +0,4 4,55 +1,4 2,47 0,0 4,60 0,0
Lukas Setthammar
Henrik Skoog 2,66 0,0 4,15 0,0 4,56 +0,6 4,46 +1,3 4,44 0,0 3,15 +0,9
Erik Granstedt x +0,3 3,93 +1,2 4,23 0,0 3,80 0,0 3,43 +0,8 -
David Axelsson

P 15 Tresteg Final 
       
1Emil Sörqvist2003Huddinge AIS11,05-1,5
2Joakim Hellbratt2003Huddinge AIS10,32+1,6
3Melker Andersson2004Västerås FK9,78+1,8
4Henrik Skoog2004Västerås FK9,57+0,0

P 15 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Melker Andersson 9,78 +1,8 9,45 +1,3 8,71 -0,4 9,19 +0,0 5,06 +0,0 -
Henrik Skoog 9,03 +0,1 9,57 +0,0 x +1,3 8,55 +2,0 9,28 +0,0 x +1,7
Emil Sörqvist 10,56 +1,0 11,00 +0,3 10,42 -0,1 10,87 -0,1 11,05 -1,5 10,77 +1,9
Joakim Hellbratt 10,17 +0,0 10,32 +1,6 9,57 -1,1 9,71 +0,5 9,87 +0,0 x +0,0

P 15 Kula Final 
       
1Teo Paganus2003Turebergs FK12,67
2Ludvig Jaasund2004Västerås FK9,69
3Pelle Karlsson2003Götlunda IF9,33
 Lukas Setthammar2004Västerås FK

P 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lukas Setthammar
Ludvig Jaasund x x 9,69 x x 9,47
Teo Paganus x x 11,96 12,05 12,67 11,79
Pelle Karlsson 8,63 8,03 9,33 9,08 9,14 9,31

P 15 Diskus Final 
       
1Teo Paganus2003Turebergs FK41,23
2Pelle Karlsson2003Götlunda IF32,24
3Henrik Skoog2004Västerås FK24,44
4Gustav Jansson2005IK Westmannia21,11

P 15 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Gustav Jansson x x x 18,78 17,96 21,11
Henrik Skoog x x 21,42 23,80 x 24,44
Teo Paganus 41,23 x x x x x
Pelle Karlsson 28,17 28,50 29,42 29,02 x 32,24

P 15 Spjut Final 
       
1Henrik Skoog2004Västerås FK24,83
2Melker Andersson2004Västerås FK19,43
3Erik Lång2004Västerås FK15,45
 Henrik Skoog2004Västerås FK
 David Axelsson2004Upsala IF

P 15 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Melker Andersson 16,78 16,34 x 19,43 15,54 17,98
Erik Lång 14,96 14,80 15,45 - - -
Henrik Skoog
David Axelsson
Henrik Skoog 20,73 22,99 22,19 19,88 24,83 24,22

P 13 60 m Final9/6  10:50
    Vind: 0,0  
1Viktor Rahm2005Västerås FK8,43
2Mikola Ahlgren2005Västerås FK8,53
3Albin Gyhlenius2005KFUM Örebro8,64
4Max Titus2005Frövi IK9,02
5Melvin Dahlén2006Västerås FK9,80
6Oskar Dahlén2006Västerås FK10,02

P 13 200 m Final9/6  13:10
    Vind: -2,4  
1Viktor Rahm2005Västerås FK27,55
2Mikola Ahlgren2005Västerås FK28,30
3Albin Gyhlenius2005KFUM Örebro28,56
4Max Titus2005Frövi IK29,70
 Kalle Pannula2006IK WestmanniaDNF

P 13 600 m Final10/6  14:20
       
1Anton Eklind2005KFUM Örebro1,52,93
2Mikola Ahlgren2005Västerås FK1,53,94

P 13 60 mh Final10/6  11:20
    Vind: -0,2  
1Mikola Ahlgren2005Västerås FK10,78
2Melvin Braneby2006Västerås FK13,68

P 13 Höjd Final 
       
1Mikola Ahlgren2005Västerås FK150
2Oscar Setthammar2006Västerås FK132
3Melvin Braneby2006Västerås FK120
 Markus Andersson2005Västerås FK 
 Kalle Pannula2006IK Westmannia 

P 13 Höjd Final  102 107 112 117 120 123 126 129 132 135 140 145 148 150 155 92 97
Mikola Ahlgren - - - - - - - - o o o o xo xo xxx - -
Melvin Braneby o - xo xo o xxx - - - - - - - - - - -
Oscar Setthammar - - - o - o xo - xxo xxx - - - - - - -

P 13 Längd Final 
       
1Mikola Ahlgren2005Västerås FK5,07
2Albin Gyhlenius2005KFUM Örebro4,47
3Max Titus2005Frövi IK4,15
4Oskar Dahlén2006Västerås FK3,79
5Kalle Pannula2006IK Westmannia3,41

P 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Mikola Ahlgren 4,84 4,87 5,00 4,99 4,88 5,07
Oskar Dahlén 3,70 3,79 3,62 3,53 3,73 3,57
Albin Gyhlenius 4,22 4,22 4,05 4,46 4,47 4,30
Max Titus 4,15 3,81 3,93 4,11 4,11 x
Kalle Pannula 2,24 3,41 3,20 3,29 3,31 3,30

P 13 Tresteg Final10/6  13:10
       
1Mikola Ahlgren2005Västerås FK10,43
2Anton Eklind2005KFUM Örebro9,72

P 13 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Mikola Ahlgren 10,34 10,35 10,32 10,43 10,22 -
Anton Eklind 8,96 9,41 x 9,72 9,51 -

P 13 Kula Final 
       
1Gustav Jansson2005IK Westmannia10,52
2Mikola Ahlgren2005Västerås FK9,94
3Oscar Setthammar2006Västerås FK8,24
4Melvin Dahlén2006Västerås FK6,72

P 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Gustav Jansson 9,92 10,45 10,52 9,49 9,88 9,36
Mikola Ahlgren 9,66 9,72 9,76 9,44 9,94 9,61
Oscar Setthammar 8,08 8,24 7,68 x x x
Melvin Dahlén 6,72 6,37 6,68 6,09 6,24 5,56

P 13 Spjut Final 
       
1Anton Eklind2005KFUM Örebro36,21
2Viktor Rahm2005Västerås FK34,78
3Mikola Ahlgren2005Västerås FK29,01
4Oscar Setthammar2006Västerås FK21,28
5Oskar Dahlén2006Västerås FK17,92
6Melvin Dahlén2006Västerås FK16,58
 Markus Andersson2005Västerås FK

P 13 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Mikola Ahlgren 26,57 28,97 28,43 x 25,57 29,01
Markus Andersson
Viktor Rahm 32,79 34,78 30,26 27,24 30,34 31,74
Oscar Setthammar 18,09 21,28 x x x -
Melvin Dahlén 16,33 16,58 14,66 15,37 15,30 x
Oskar Dahlén 16,30 17,02 13,89 17,92 16,65 15,41
Anton Eklind x 36,21 31,50 35,75 30,86 36,10

P 11 60 m Final9/6  09:50
    Vind: -0,7  
1Tim Henriksson2007Västerås FK9,15
2Liam Jonsson2008Västerås FK9,28
3David Wallén2008Västerås FK9,44
4William Hed2007IK Westmannia9,65
5Gustav Karlén2007Västerås FK9,99
6Victor Skoglund2008Karlskoga Friidrott10,31
7Boje Finger2008IK Westmannia10,37
8Loke Söderberg2008IK Westmannia10,92

P 11 600 m Final10/6  14:20
       
1David Wallén2008Västerås FK2,02,85
2Tim Henriksson2007Västerås FK2,09,41
3Samuel Wiklund2007Västerås FK2,12,65
4Felix Hjertström2007Västerås FK2,24,14
5Rasmus Råbe2007Västerås FK2,37,88

P 11 Höjd Final 
       
1David Wallén2008Västerås FK129Efter skiljehopp
2Tim Henriksson2007Västerås FK129Efter skiljehopp
3Samuel Wiklund2007Västerås FK126
4Karl Setthammar2008Västerås FK112
4Gustav Karlén2007Västerås FK112
4Melvin Edvardsson2007Götlunda IF112

P 11 Höjd Final  102 107 112 117 120 123 126 129 132 92 97
Karl Setthammar o o o xxx - - - - - o o
Gustav Karlén o o o xxx - - - - - o o
David Wallén - o o o o o xo xxo xxx - -
Samuel Wiklund - - o o o o xo xxx - - -
Tim Henriksson - o o o o xo o xxo xxx - -
Melvin Edvardsson o o o xxx - - - - - o o

P 11 Längd Final 
       
1Tim Henriksson2007Västerås FK4,16
2Liam Jonsson2008Västerås FK4,01
3David Wallén2008Västerås FK3,89
4William Hed2007IK Westmannia3,61
5Gustav Karlén2007Västerås FK3,53
6Victor Skoglund2008Karlskoga Friidrott3,46
7Karl Setthammar2008Västerås FK3,35
8Boje Finger2008IK Westmannia3,23
9Loke Söderberg2008IK Westmannia3,11

P 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
William Hed 3,50 3,29 3,28 3,44 3,61 3,58
Boje Finger 2,99 3,14 3,03 3,01 3,23 x
Loke Söderberg 3,01 2,71 2,91 2,89 3,11 2,94
Karl Setthammar 3,35 3,30 3,29 1,77 3,21 3,22
Gustav Karlén 3,39 3,40 x 3,38 3,34 3,53
Liam Jonsson 4,01 3,87 3,88 3,68 3,84 3,86
David Wallén 3,89 3,63 3,74 3,72 3,68 3,86
Tim Henriksson 4,16 x 4,00 3,65 4,10 4,12
Victor Skoglund 3,46 3,19 3,20 3,21 3,12 3,38

P 11 Kula Final 
       
1Karl Setthammar2008Västerås FK9,57
2Felix Hjertström2007Västerås FK8,22
3Melvin Edvardsson2007Götlunda IF7,69
4Gustav Karlén2007Västerås FK7,51
5Rasmus Råbe2007Västerås FK7,02

P 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Karl Setthammar 8,87 8,62 x 8,96 9,57 8,81
Gustav Karlén 6,87 7,05 7,36 7,40 7,51 7,27
Felix Hjertström 7,87 7,44 8,04 7,71 7,17 8,22
Rasmus Råbe 7,02 6,47 6,83 6,87 6,41 6,64
Melvin Edvardsson 7,69 7,66 7,63 6,67 7,38 7,67

P 11 Boll Final 
       
1Melvin Edvardsson2007Götlunda IF31,08
2Liam Jonsson2008Västerås FK30,14
3Karl Setthammar2008Västerås FK28,38
4Victor Skoglund2008Karlskoga Friidrott25,99
5David Wallén2008Västerås FK23,94
6Tim Henriksson2007Västerås FK23,62
7Boje Finger2008IK Westmannia22,89
8Loke Söderberg2008IK Westmannia19,62

P 11 Boll Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Boje Finger x 18,63 19,37 22,89 21,81 21,43
Loke Söderberg x 19,62 18,42 x 18,09 15,63
Karl Setthammar 23,76 28,21 28,38 x 25,14 26,31
Liam Jonsson 27,85 22,98 29,81 28,66 30,14 29,53
David Wallén 22,56 22,90 22,61 23,94 23,72 21,96
Tim Henriksson 21,79 21,11 21,85 23,20 22,87 23,62
Victor Skoglund 24,34 25,99 22,76 24,45 23,84 23,41
Melvin Edvardsson x 30,92 29,84 30,18 31,08 30,30

P 9 60 m Final10/6  10:15
    Vind: 0,0  
1Erik Jansson2009Västerås FK10,03
2Arvid Lindholm2010IK Westmannia10,12
3Ville Pettersson2009Wedevågs IF10,89
4Oskar Johansson2010IK Westmannia11,20
5Elliot Eriksson2010IK Westmannia11,59
6Vigon Asp2010IK Westmannia11,75

P 9 Längd Final 
       
1Erik Jansson2009Västerås FK3,70
2Arvid Lindholm2010IK Westmannia3,25
3Ville Pettersson2009Wedevågs IF3,20
4Alex Tranefors2010IK Westmannia2,80
5Vigon Asp2010IK Westmannia2,61
6Arvid Berr2010Västerås FK2,56
7Elliot Eriksson2010IK Westmannia2,40
8Oskar Johansson2010IK Westmannia2,10

P 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elliot Eriksson 2,29 2,24 2,30 2,40 2,34 2,28
Arvid Lindholm 2,93 2,99 2,95 3,04 2,99 3,25
Alex Tranefors 2,80 2,58 2,73 2,49 2,47 2,72
Vigon Asp 2,38 2,22 2,44 2,27 2,33 2,61
Oskar Johansson 1,63 2,10 - - - -
Erik Jansson 3,54 x 3,70 3,47 x 3,46
Arvid Berr 2,34 1,92 1,95 2,33 2,56 2,07
Ville Pettersson 3,13 3,20 2,73 3,12 3,04 2,97

P 9 Boll Final 
       
1Erik Jansson2009Västerås FK22,16
2Arvid Lindholm2010IK Westmannia15,25
3Ville Pettersson2009Wedevågs IF14,92
4Vigon Asp2010IK Westmannia12,78
5Arvid Berr2010Västerås FK12,30
6Alex Tranefors2010IK Westmannia10,92
7Elliot Eriksson2010IK Westmannia10,84
8Oskar Johansson2010IK Westmannia8,52

P 9 Boll Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elliot Eriksson 8,15 10,84 9,20 6,22 10,41 8,20
Arvid Lindholm 13,45 12,37 12,57 13,33 14,35 15,25
Alex Tranefors x 10,10 x 9,18 10,92 9,44
Vigon Asp x 11,43 11,58 8,69 8,96 12,78
Oskar Johansson 5,62 8,15 6,13 7,34 8,52 6,91
Erik Jansson x 14,12 18,27 22,16 18,83 17,08
Arvid Berr 9,82 x x 11,50 12,14 12,30
Ville Pettersson 13,90 13,12 12,68 14,92 12,92 14,20

P 7 60 m Final10/6  10:30
    Vind: -1,0  
1Ivar Steinbergs2011KFUM Örebro11,30
2Love Asp2012IK Westmannia14,71

P 7 Längd Final 
       
1Ivar Steinbergs2011KFUM Örebro2,45
2Love Asp2012IK Westmannia2,20

P 7 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Love Asp 2,20 1,88 x x - -
Ivar Steinbergs x 2,20 2,45 2,07 - -

P 7 Boll Final10/6  11:20
       
1Ivar Steinbergs2011KFUM Örebro17,73
2Love Asp2012IK Westmannia5,58

P 7 Boll Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Love Asp 5,58 5,25 4,51 4,01 2,22 4,42
Ivar Steinbergs 15,70 17,73 15,92 15,75 x 15,87

K 22 Diskus Final9/6  09:00
       
1Rebecca Edberg1998IK Westmannia23.55

K 22 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Rebecca Edberg x x 23.55 x x x

K 22 Spjut Final 
       
1Rebecca Edberg1998IK Westmannia27,19

K 22 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Rebecca Edberg x 26,36 25,37 26,36 x 27,19

K 40 100 m Final9/6  10:40
    Vind: +0,2  
1Primrose Ulegård1976Västerås FK13,88

K 40 1 500 m Final10/6  14:30
       
1Betti Lukic1974Västerås FK5,29,20

K 40 Längd Final 
       
1Primrose Ulegård1976Västerås FK4,25+0,9

K 40 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Primrose Ulegård 4,25 +0,9 4,22 -0,6 4,18 -0,2 4,08 -2,5 4,12 +0,4 4,20 +0,0

K 40 Spjut Final 
       
1Primrose Ulegård1976Västerås FK24,27

K 40 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Primrose Ulegård x 23,73 21,63 24,27 22,90 x

F 19 Höjd Final 
       
 Amanda Juvas1999Täby IS148
 Kajsa Jansson2000IK Westmannia145

F 19 Höjd Final  132 137 142 145 148 151
Kajsa Jansson o o o xo xxx
Amanda Juvas - o o o xxo xxx

F 19 Längd Final 
       
1Kajsa Jansson2000IK Westmannia4,47-0,8

F 19 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Kajsa Jansson 4,41 +0,0 x -1,4 x +0,8 x -2,3 x -1,3 4,47 -0,8

F 19 Tresteg Final10/6  12:00
       
1Kajsa Jansson2000IK Westmannia9,56+0,8

F 19 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Kajsa Jansson 8,84 +0,1 8,82 +1,2 x +1,3 9,52 +0,9 9,56 +0,8 x +1,3

F 19 Kula Final10/6  13:30
       
1Julia Axtelius2000Enköpings AI12,91

F 19 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Julia Axtelius 12,91 12,29 x 12,76 x 12,59

F 17 100 m Final9/6  10:40
    Vind: +0,2  
1Astrid Eggesjö2001Västerås FK12,87
2Tyra Landin2002Västerås FK13,15
3Alice Frödin2001Västerås FK13,91
4Sofie Fransson2002KFUM Örebro14,41

F 17 400 m Final9/6  12:50
       
1Melina Mancuso2001Västerås FK1,01,15

F 17 Längd Final 
       
1Sofie Fransson2002KFUM Örebro4,09+0,0
2Amira Musa2001KFUM Örebro3,73+0,0

F 17 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Amira Musa x +0,2 3,73 +0,0 x +0,0 x +0,0 3,49 -1,3 x -1,3
Sofie Fransson 4,03 -0,1 4,09 +0,0 x -0,6 3,94 +0,0 3,82 -0,1 3,82 +0,0

F 17 Tresteg Final 
       
1Tyra Johansson2002Bålsta IK9,82+1,3

F 17 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Tyra Johansson x +1,4 9,82 +1,3 x +0,6 x +1,7 x +1,4 x +1,4

F 17 Kula Final10/6  13:30
       
1Alexandra Nilsson2002Götlunda IF9,81

F 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alexandra Nilsson x 9,07 9,62 9,35 9,81 9,48

F 17 Spjut Final 
       
1Matilda Eklind2002KFUM Örebro23,30

F 17 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Matilda Eklind 23,30 21,67 21,92 x 23,13 22,65

F 15 80 m Försök9/6  10:20

Heat 1
    Vind: +1,1  
1Matilda Eriksson2004Västerås FK10,77q
2Moa Holm2003Västerås FK10,84q
3Lilith Stenvi2003Västerås FK11,00q
4Lina Selin2004IK Westmannia11,36q
5Elvira Jonsson2003Västerås FK11,61q

Heat 2
    Vind: -0,8  
1Tyra Tjulander2004Västerås FK10,83q
2Wilma Saaw2004IK Westmannia11,49q
3Desiree Mwepu2004Västerås FK11,55q
 Isabella Wiklund2003Västerås FKDNF

F 15 80 m Final9/6  12:10
    Vind: 0,0  
1Matilda Eriksson2004Västerås FK10,71
2Moa Holm2003Västerås FK10,80
3Tyra Tjulander2004Västerås FK10,87
4Lilith Stenvi2003Västerås FK11,02
5Wilma Saaw2004IK Westmannia11,43
6Desiree Mwepu2004Västerås FK11,45
7Lina Selin2004IK Westmannia11,56
8Elvira Jonsson2003Västerås FK11,81

F 15 300 m Final10/6  13:20

Heat 1
       
1Tyra Tjulander2004Västerås FK44,75
2Ida Eklund2004IK Westmannia49,86
3Stina Windås2004Götlunda IF51,50

Heat 2
       
1Moa Holm2003Västerås FK45,25
2Lilith Stenvi2003Västerås FK48,55
3Alice Bone2004IK Westmannia50,06
4Wilma Saaw2004IK Westmannia50,46

F 15 300 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Tyra Tjulander2004Västerås FK44,75
2Moa Holm2003Västerås FK45,25
3Lilith Stenvi2003Västerås FK48,55
4Ida Eklund2004IK Westmannia49,86
5Alice Bone2004IK Westmannia50,06
6Wilma Saaw2004IK Westmannia50,46
7Stina Windås2004Götlunda IF51,50

F 15 800 m Final9/6  13:30
       
1Emma Eriksson2006IK Westmannia2,47,24
2Ida Eklund2004IK Westmannia3,04,06
3Wilma Saaw2004IK Westmannia3,05,91

F 15 80 mh Final10/6  11:40
       
1Julia Nilsson2003Sundbyberg IK12,78
2Tyra Tjulander2004Västerås FK13,69
3Stina Windås2004Götlunda IF15,34
 Ida Eklund2004IK WestmanniaDNS

F 15 Höjd Final 
       
1Elvira Jonsson2003Västerås FK159
2Elin Rörborn2004Västerås FK132
 Malin Dahlström2003Västerås FKx

F 15 Höjd Final  122 127 132 137 142 145 148 151 155 159 163
Elin Rörborn o o o xxx
Malin Dahlström
Elvira Jonsson - - - - - - - xo o xo xxx

F 15 Längd Final 
       
1Elvira Jonsson2003Västerås FK4,91+0,2
2Lilith Stenvi2003Västerås FK4,62+1,3
3Alva Jansson2003Västerås FK4,57+1,2
4Desiree Mwepu2004Västerås FK4,44+0,8
5Wilma Saaw2004IK Westmannia4,31+1,6
6Isabella Wiklund2003Västerås FK4,300,0
7Lina Selin2004IK Westmannia4,100,0
8Alice Bone2004IK Westmannia3,99+0,6
9Ida Eklund2004IK Westmannia3,90+0,7

F 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Wilma Saaw 3,81 0,0 4,31 +1,6 3,93 0,0 4,23 0,0 4,08 +0,7 3,97 +2,0
Alice Bone x 0,0 3,99 +0,6 3,98 +1,8 x 0,0 3,75 +0,3 3,87 0,0
Lina Selin 4,05 +2,2 4,10 0,0 3,87 +1,5 3,94 +1,2 4,01 +1,1 3,73 0,0
Desiree Mwepu 3,77 0,0 4,44 +0,8 x 0,0 x 0,0 1,60 +1,9 x 0,0
Isabella Wiklund x 0,0 x +0,7 4,25 0,0 4,24 +0,2 x +1,8 4,30 0,0
Lilith Stenvi x -1,1 x 0,0 4,17 -1,3 4,43 +0,1 4,62 +1,3 x +0,4
Elvira Jonsson 4,70 0,0 4,91 -0,9 4,91 +0,2 x +0,9 x +1,6 4,85 0,0
Alva Jansson 4,57 +1,2 x +1,4 4,12 +0,1 4,15 0,0 x +2,0 4,25 0,0
Ida Eklund 3,77 -0,2 x 0,0 3,90 +0,7 - - -

F 15 Tresteg Final 
       
1Julia Nilsson2003Sundbyberg IK10,06+0,6
2Elvira Jonsson2003Västerås FK9,99+1,6
3Alva Jansson2003Västerås FK9,44+1,2
4Isabella Wiklund2003Västerås FK9,42+0,9
5Lilith Stenvi2003Västerås FK9,00+0,9
6Lina Selin2004IK Westmannia8,77+1,1
 Malin Dahlström2003Västerås FK

F 15 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lina Selin 8,59 +1,6 8,75 +0,0 8,29 -0,5 8,77 +1,1 8,69 +0,5 8,69 +0,2
Malin Dahlström
Isabella Wiklund 8,84 +0,5 9,22 -0,2 9,42 +0,9 x +2,3 x +2,2 9,16 +0,6
Lilith Stenvi 8,84 +1,0 9,00 +0,9 8,54 +0,5 - 8,74 +0,3 -
Elvira Jonsson x +1,6 9,72 +0,8 9,70 +1,1 - 9,82 +1,3 9,99 +1,6
Alva Jansson x +0,2 9,44 +1,2 9,20 +0,4 x +1,8 9,13 +0,3 x +0,6
Julia Nilsson x +0,9 9,92 +1,0 9,80 +1,0 10,06 +0,6 - -

F 15 Kula Final 
       
1Isabella Wiklund2003Västerås FK9,93
2Elvira Jonsson2003Västerås FK9,68
3Vilma Stolpe2004Götlunda IF9,18
4Alva Jansson2003Västerås FK7,25
5Wilma Saaw2004IK Westmannia6,73
6Ida Palmqvist2003Västerås FK6,51

F 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Wilma Saaw 6,46 6,73 6,60 x x x
Ida Palmqvist 6,04 6,33 6,51 6,19 6,44 6,40
Isabella Wiklund 9,51 9,93 9,35 9,60 9,72 x
Elvira Jonsson 9,68 9,38 x 9,37 8,99 9,25
Alva Jansson 6,94 6,73 x 6,62 7,05 7,25
Vilma Stolpe 9,07 8,45 8,68 7,93 9,18 8,91

F 15 Diskus Final 
       
1Isabella Wiklund2003Västerås FK28,40
2Vilma Stolpe2004Götlunda IF25,55
3Axina Carlström2003IK Westmannia21,25

F 15 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Isabella Wiklund x 28,40 x x x x
Vilma Stolpe 22,58 x x 25,55 24,41 21,77
Axina Carlström 16,56 19,21 x 17,38 19,68 21,25

F 15 Spjut Final 
       
1Matilda Eriksson2004Västerås FK30,31
2Vilma Stolpe2004Götlunda IF23,24
3Wilma Saaw2004IK Westmannia22,85
4Lina Selin2004IK Westmannia17,08

F 15 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Wilma Saaw 22,85 x 22,75 22,17 20,57 x
Lina Selin 14,35 15,15 17,08 15,38 x 16,99
Matilda Eriksson 25,4 25,40 30,31 29,27 28,54 29,93
Vilma Stolpe 21,85 23,02 20,20 x x 23,24

F 13 60 m Final9/6  10:10
    Vind: 0,0  
1Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK8,39
2Melina Lidberg2005Hammarby IF8,68
3Amanda Hägg2005Västerås FK9,07
4Ella Grimheden2006Västerås FK9,18
5Linnéa Skoglund2006Karlskoga Friidrott9,22
6Lova Jonsson2006Västerås FK9,49
7Ebba Lindblad2006Västerås FK9,68
8Carolina Nyblom2006Västerås FK9,91

F 13 200 m Final9/6  13:20

Heat 1
    Vind: +0,1  
1Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK28,47
2Melina Lidberg2005Hammarby IF29,29
3Lova Jonsson2006Västerås FK32,93

Heat 2
    Vind: -1,8  
1Amanda Hägg2005Västerås FK30,56
2Johanna Fernberg2006IK Westmannia31,17
3Linnéa Skoglund2006Karlskoga Friidrott32,66
4Ebba Lindblad2006Västerås FK33,63

F 13 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK28,47
2Melina Lidberg2005Hammarby IF29,29
3Amanda Hägg2005Västerås FK30,56
4Johanna Fernberg2006IK Westmannia31,17
5Linnéa Skoglund2006Karlskoga Friidrott32,66
6Lova Jonsson2006Västerås FK32,93
7Ebba Lindblad2006Västerås FK33,63

F 13 600 m Final10/6  13:10
       
1Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK1,54,39
2Giselle Enlund2005Singapore1,56,42
3Celina Andersson2005Västerås FK1,59,29
4Emma Eriksson2006IK Westmannia2,03,63
5Clara Jansson2006Västerås FK2,12,86
6Filippa Nilsson2006Götlunda IF2,19,35
 Johanna Fernberg2006IK WestmanniaDNS

F 13 60 mh Final10/6  11:20
    Vind: -0,2  
1Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK10,11
2Clara Jansson2006Västerås FK12,39

F 13 Höjd Final 
       
1Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK144
2Celina Andersson2005Västerås FK141
3Johanna Fernberg2006IK Westmannia138
4Tove Nerman-Holmberg2006IK Westmannia135
5Emma Eriksson2006IK Westmannia132
6Linnéa Skoglund2006Karlskoga Friidrott129
7Ella Grimheden2006Västerås FK120
8Carolina Nyblom2006Västerås FK120
9Filippa Nilsson2006Götlunda IF117

F 13 Höjd Final  102 107 112 117 120 123 126 129 132 135 138 141 144
Johanna Fernberg - - - - - - o o o xxo xxo xxx
Emma Eriksson - - - - o o xo o xxo xxx
Sofia Hasler - - - - - - o o o o xxo o xo
Celina Andersson - - - - - o o o o o xo o xxx
Carolina Nyblom - - o xo o xxx
Ella Grimheden - o o o o xxx
Linnéa Skoglund - - - - o o xxo o xxx
Filippa Nilsson o x x xxo xxx
Tove Nerman-Holmberg - - - - - o xo o xo xo xxx

F 13 Längd Final 
       
1Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK4,92
2Johanna Fernberg2006IK Westmannia4,50
3Celina Andersson2005Västerås FK4,12
4Emma Eriksson2006IK Westmannia4,04
5Clara Jansson2006Västerås FK3,95
6Giselle Enlund2005Singapore3,82
7Tove Nerman-Holmberg2006IK Westmannia3,76
 Melina Lidberg2005Hammarby IF

F 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johanna Fernberg 4,29 4,35 4,50 4,49 4,44 4,25
Emma Eriksson 3,97 4,01 4,04 3,97 3,97 3,86
Sofia Hasler 4,52 4,42 4,56 4,73 4,92 4,82
Celina Andersson 4,12 3,85 3,87 3,70 3,71 4,03
Clara Jansson 3,95 3,77 3,78 3,91 3,89 3,90
Melina Lidberg
Tove Nerman-Holmberg 3,32 x 3,64 3,59 3,69 3,76
Giselle Enlund 3,62 3,27 x 3,56 3,82 3,82

F 13 Tresteg Final 
       
1Melina Lidberg2005Hammarby IF10,90+0,0
2Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK10,02+1,1
3Johanna Fernberg2006IK Westmannia9,37+1,1
4Ella Grimheden2006Västerås FK9,20+1,1
 Emma Eriksson2006IK Westmannia
 Linnéa Skoglund2006Karlskoga Friidrott

F 13 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johanna Fernberg 9,37 +1,1 x 9,19 -1,1 x 9,12 +0,1 x
Emma Eriksson
Sofia Hasler 9,97 +0,0 9,83 -1,9 x 10,02 +1,1 9,61 +0,0 x
Ella Grimheden 8,90 +0,0 9,06 +2,2 9,08 +0,2 8,97 +0,0 9,20 +1,1 8,98 +0,0
Linnéa Skoglund
Melina Lidberg 10,89 +0,1 10,84 +0,0 x 10,87 +1,1 10,71 +0,0 10,90 +0,0

F 13 Kula Final 
       
1Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK10,86
2Tova Wåhlander2005IK Westmannia8,75
3Johanna Fernberg2006IK Westmannia8,55
4Carolina Nyblom2006Västerås FK8,41
5Tove Nerman-Holmberg2006IK Westmannia7,63
6Filippa Nilsson2006Götlunda IF7,23
7Ebba Lindblad2006Västerås FK6,40
8Lova Jonsson2006Västerås FK5,93
 Ella Grimheden2006Västerås FK

F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Tova Wåhlander x 8,75 8,27 8,72 8,30 8,17
Johanna Fernberg 8,33 8,41 8,42 7,78 8,55 8,49
Sofia Hasler 10,57 10,86 10,42 x x x
Lova Jonsson 5,44 5,70 5,69 5,70 5,93 5,65
Carolina Nyblom 8,24 8,21 7,92 8,41 8,20 6,92
Ebba Lindblad 6,18 6,36 6,15 6,40 6,23 6,07
Ella Grimheden
Filippa Nilsson 6,76 6,63 7,01 7,06 7,23 6,85
Tove Nerman-Holmberg 7,63 7,56 7,52 5,99 6,92 7,31

F 13 Spjut Final 
       
1Tova Wåhlander2005IK Westmannia21,77
2Tove Nerman-Holmberg2006IK Westmannia19,83
3Filippa Nilsson2006Götlunda IF19,25
4Johanna Fernberg2006IK Westmannia17,98
5Giselle Enlund2005Singapore15,63
6Emma Eriksson2006IK Westmannia12,43
 Midea Allard2008Västerås FK
 Melina Lidberg2005Hammarby IF

F 13 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Tova Wåhlander 21,77 20,64 17,24 17,28 21,51 19,54
Johanna Fernberg 16,25 13,67 14,75 17,98 15,93 16,29
Emma Eriksson 12,43 11,54 11,64 11,38 11,00 4,65
Midea Allard
Filippa Nilsson 18,28 16,31 15,46 18,70 19,25 15,61
Melina Lidberg
Tove Nerman-Holmberg 15,68 15,75 18,05 18,18 18,44 19,83
Giselle Enlund 14,42 14,76 14,41 14,68 11,69 15,63

F 11 60 m Försök9/6  09:00

Heat 1
    Vind: 0,0  
1Isolde Väinölä2007IK Westmannia9,19q
2Linnea Lahti2007IK Westmannia9,77q
3Frida Sörqvist2007Huddinge AIS10,28q
4Molly Åkerblom2007Västerås FK10,35
5Ingrid Steinberga2007KFUM Örebro10,87
6Molly Mikaelsson2008Götlunda IF11,11

Heat 2
    Vind: +1,1  
1Filippa Engström2007Västerås FK9,44q
2Freja Lannefors2007Västerås FK9,49q
3Vendela Eriksson2007Gefle IF Friidrott9,85q
4Alva Edin2008Götlunda IF10,01q
5Bea Brusling2008Västerås FK10,06q
6Evelina Wallén2008Götlunda IF11,19

F 11 60 m Final9/6  11:30
    Vind: -2,3  
1Isolde Väinölä2007IK Westmannia9,49
2Freja Lannefors2007Västerås FK9,68
3Filippa Engström2007Västerås FK9,74
4Linnea Lahti2007IK Westmannia9,93
5Vendela Eriksson2007Gefle IF Friidrott10,04
6Alva Edin2008Götlunda IF10,34
7Frida Sörqvist2007Huddinge AIS10,43
8Bea Brusling2008Västerås FK10,44

F 11 600 m Final10/6  12:50
       
1Astrid Wallenius2008Västerås FK1,57,16
2Isolde Väinölä2007IK Westmannia2,00,78
3Vendela Eriksson2007Gefle IF Friidrott2,05,60
4Linnea Lahti2007IK Westmannia2,07,36
5Zelda Lukic2009Västerås FK2,16,73

F 11 Höjd Final10/6  13:20
       
1Ingrid Steinberga2007KFUM Örebro107
2Alexandra Fernberg2008IK Westmannia102
3Vendela Eriksson2007Gefle IF Friidrott087
 Isolde Väinölä2007IK Westmannia
 Midea Allard2008Västerås FK

F 11 Höjd Final  082 087 092 097 102 107 114
Alexandra Fernberg - - - o o xxx
Ingrid Steinberga - - - - o o xxx
Vendela Eriksson o o x--

F 11 Längd Final 
       
1Isolde Väinölä2007IK Westmannia4,07
2Filippa Engström2007Västerås FK3,93
3Freja Lannefors2007Västerås FK3,91
4Vendela Eriksson2007Gefle IF Friidrott3,85
5Alexandra Fernberg2008IK Westmannia3,47
6Alva Edin2008Götlunda IF3,443,42
7Bea Brusling2008Västerås FK3,443,37
8Molly Åkerblom2007Västerås FK3,36
9Linnea Lahti2007IK Westmannia3,28
10Ingrid Steinberga2007KFUM Örebro3,21
11Frida Sörqvist2007Huddinge AIS3,123,11
12Molly Mikaelsson2008Götlunda IF3,122,98
13Evelina Wallén2008Götlunda IF3,11

F 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Linnea Lahti 3,08 2,94 3,28
Alexandra Fernberg 3,43 3,47 3,41 3,43 3,21 3,35
Isolde Väinölä 4,07 3,85 3,82 3,88 4,02 3,86
Freja Lannefors 3,72 3,67 3,86 3,91 3,71 3,82
Bea Brusling 3,28 3,24 3,44 3,27 3,27 3,37
Molly Åkerblom 3,36 3,17 3,04 3,22 3,18 3,33
Filippa Engström 3,75 3,55 3,67 3,78 3,76 3,93
Ingrid Steinberga 3,21 3,07 x
Frida Sörqvist 3,12 2,76 3,11
Vendela Eriksson 3,85 3,62 3,70 3,48 3,84 3,73
Molly Mikaelsson 2,98 2,93 3,12
Evelina Wallén 2,96 2,93 3,11
Alva Edin 3,37 3,09 3,44 3,42 3,35 3,40

F 11 Kula Final 
       
1Isolde Väinölä2007IK Westmannia7,20
2Ingrid Steinberga2007KFUM Örebro5,17
3Alexandra Fernberg2008IK Westmannia4,91
4Vendela Eriksson2007Gefle IF Friidrott4,79
 Midea Allard2008Västerås FK

F 11 Boll Final 
       
1Isolde Väinölä2007IK Westmannia23,50
2Alva Edin2008Götlunda IF20,23
3Freja Lannefors2007Västerås FK20,16
4Molly Mikaelsson2008Götlunda IF19,40
5Alexandra Fernberg2008IK Westmannia18,25
6Vendela Eriksson2007Gefle IF Friidrott17,46
7Evelina Wallén2008Götlunda IF17,42
8Molly Åkerblom2007Västerås FK17,30
9Ingrid Steinberga2007KFUM Örebro16,32

F 11 Boll Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alexandra Fernberg 18,25 16,72 17,65 17,15 16,85 15,65
Isolde Väinölä 20,32 18,98 18,33 21,61 21,43 23,50
Freja Lannefors 20,16 18,68 19,70 18,47 19,41 17,04
Molly Åkerblom 13,34 15,51 15,72 16,60 17,30 14,96
Ingrid Steinberga 16,32 15,39 13,10 13,91 14,81 14,90
Vendela Eriksson 14,62 12,97 15,84 17,46 15,90 15,10
Molly Mikaelsson 17,09 16,40 18,15 17,16 17,73 19,40
Evelina Wallén 15,98 17,42 17,09 15,94 16,06 15,34
Alva Edin 20,23 11,62 12,90 13,87 10,62 12,09

F 9 60 m Försök10/6  10:00

Heat 1
    Vind: -0,6  
1Chanelle Falck2009KFUM Örebro10,17q
2Edla Danielsson2009IK Westmannia10,53q
3Agnes Steinberga2009KFUM Örebro11,24q
4Moa Ekblad Haarala2010IK Westmannia11,82q
5Moa Braneby2009Västerås FK12,01q

Heat 2
    Vind: -1,3  
1Maja Jouppi2009IK Westmannia11,21q
2Evelina Olivi2010IK Westmannia12,13q
3Meja-Lisa Verpers2010IK Westmannia12,92q
 Elvira Löwdin2010IK WestmanniaDNF

F 9 60 m Final10/6  12:40
    Vind: -1,1  
1Chanelle Falck2009KFUM Örebro10,00
2Edla Danielsson2009IK Westmannia10,74
3Maja Jouppi2009IK Westmannia11,14
4Agnes Steinberga2009KFUM Örebro11,68
5Moa Ekblad Haarala2010IK Westmannia11,77
6Evelina Olivi2010IK Westmannia11,86
7Moa Braneby2009Västerås FK12,20
8Meja-Lisa Verpers2010IK Westmannia12,46

F 9 Längd Final 
       
1Edla Danielsson2009IK Westmannia3,18
2Agnes Steinberga2009KFUM Örebro3,08
3Tilde Ekstrand2010IK Westmannia2,97
4Moa Braneby2009Västerås FK2,852,80
5Zelda Lukic2009Västerås FK2,85
6Maja Jouppi2009IK Westmannia2,66
7Moa Ekblad Haarala2010IK Westmannia2,54
8Evelina Olivi2010IK Westmannia2,46
9Elvira Löwdin2010IK Westmannia2,38
10Meja-Lisa Verpers2010IK Westmannia2,23
 Tyra Karlsson2010Västerås FK

F 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Evelina Olivi 2,18 2,40 2,37 2,46 2,44 2,40
Moa Ekblad Haarala 2,54 2,52 2,22 2,06 2,20 2,01
Maja Jouppi 2,52 2,46 1,97 2,66 2,46 2,64
Meja-Lisa Verpers 2,23 2,16 2,16
Edla Danielsson 3,18 3,16 3,17 3,05 2,96 3,00
Moa Braneby 2,80 2,85 2,79 2,61 2,71 2,76

F 9 Boll Final 
       
1Agnes Steinberga2009KFUM Örebro15,0314,07
2Moa Ekblad Haarala2010IK Westmannia15,0313,85
3Edla Danielsson2009IK Westmannia11,57
4Tilde Ekstrand2010IK Westmannia11,13
5Meja-Lisa Verpers2010IK Westmannia11,02
6Moa Braneby2009Västerås FK10,55
7Evelina Olivi2010IK Westmannia8,61
 Tyra Karlsson2010Västerås FK

F 9 Boll Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Tilde Ekstrand 9,15 x 7,01 8,17 8,18 11,13
Evelina Olivi 8,38 7,99 8,17 8,61 2,90 5,86
Moa Ekblad Haarala 7,05 9,49 10,44 13,85 15,03 11,68
Meja-Lisa Verpers 8,48 9,45 9,13 10,01 9,39 11,02
Edla Danielsson 8,89 10,77 9,45 11,42 11,57 11,04
Tyra Karlsson
Moa Braneby 9,66 9,22 9,53 10,55 6,88 9,18
Agnes Steinberga 14,07 13,55 12,52 15,03 11,15 13,39

F 7 60 m Försök10/6  10:50

Heat 1
    Vind: -1,2  
1Nike Söderberg2011IK Westmannia11,86q
2Linnéa Brandberg2011IK Westmannia12,75q
3Embla Allard2012Eskilstuna Friidrott13,11q
4Lovisa Wiklund2011Västerås FK13,72q
5Nemi Olivi2011IK Westmannia13,76

Heat 2
    Vind: -0,4  
1Nelli Orr2011IK Westmannia12,00q
2Irma Danielsson2011IK Westmannia12,98q
3Molly Dahlin Walther2011IK Westmannia13,09q
4Sara Karlén2011Västerås FK13,11q

F 7 60 m Final10/6  12:20
    Vind: -1,5  
1Nelli Orr2011IK Westmannia11,60
2Nike Söderberg2011IK Westmannia11,68
3Linnéa Brandberg2011IK Westmannia12,55
4Sara Karlén2011Västerås FK13,14
5Molly Dahlin Walther2011IK Westmannia13,16
6Embla Allard2012Eskilstuna Friidrott13,18
7Irma Danielsson2011IK Westmannia13,36
8Lovisa Wiklund2011Västerås FK14,51

F 7 Längd Final 
       
1Nelli Orr2011IK Westmannia2,59
2Embla Allard2012Eskilstuna Friidrott2,32
3Nike Söderberg2011IK Westmannia2,30
4Sara Karlén2011Västerås FK2,25
5Irma Danielsson2011IK Westmannia2,14
6Linnéa Brandberg2011IK Westmannia2,10
7Lovisa Wiklund2011Västerås FK2,09
8Nemi Olivi2011IK Westmannia1,56

F 7 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Nemi Olivi x 1,36 1,56 1,53 - -
Nelli Orr 2,59 2,38 2,32 2,11 2,27 2,32
Nike Söderberg 1,70 2,15 1,85 2,04 2,03 2,30
Irma Danielsson 2,12 x 2,07 2,14 - -
Linnéa Brandberg 2,10 1,83 2,02 - - -
Sara Karlén 2,25 2,09 2,09 - - -
Lovisa Wiklund 1,95 2,05 2,09 1,93 1,82 -
Embla Allard 2,30 2,26 1,97 2,01 2,07 2,32

F 7 Boll Final10/6  11:20
       
1Nelli Orr2011IK Westmannia9,078,99
2Embla Allard2012Eskilstuna Friidrott9,078,79
3Molly Dahlin Walther2011IK Westmannia8,33
4Lovisa Wiklund2011Västerås FK7,50
5Nike Söderberg2011IK Westmannia6,80
6Irma Danielsson2011IK Westmannia5,94
7Linnéa Brandberg2011IK Westmannia5,92
8Nemi Olivi2011IK Westmannia5,90
9Sara Karlén2011Västerås FK5,48

F 7 Boll Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Nemi Olivi x 3,67 3,33 4,60 5,90 5,90
Nelli Orr x 8,99 9,07 7,83 8,89 8,83
Nike Söderberg 6,44 6,80 5,97 6,30 6,02 5,10
Irma Danielsson 4,56 5,94 5,31 4,49 5,83 4,92
Linnéa Brandberg 4,68 5,59 5,11 2,56 5,92 3,74
Sara Karlén 3,76 4,39 3,15 5,48 3,56 4,64
Lovisa Wiklund 7,50 6,18 5,67 6,27 x 6,60
Embla Allard 8,79 8,59 7,39 8,48 8,78 9,07
Molly Dahlin Walther 7,64 5,69 5,42 8,33 8,29 7,26


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems