Ungdomskrets 2011-08-30on 2011-08-31 06:32
Split time resultscreated by OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stno Name                           Time                                                                                                                               



Bana 1  (14)             2200 m                                         
                                                     1(130)   2(132)   3(121)   4(110)   5(134)   6(114)   7(129)   8(200)        F                                              

     1      13 Simon Hermansson              24:03     2:07     6:26     9:02    12:52    15:21    18:07    20:38    22:10    24:03              7:20                            
               Gudhems IF                              2:07     4:19     2:36     3:50     2:29     2:46     2:31     1:32     1:53              *120                            
     2      61 Julius Wiklund                25:56     2:19     5:55     8:29    14:47    16:38    19:07    22:08    24:03    25:56              7:06                            
               Falköpings AIK OK                       2:19     3:36     2:34     6:18     1:51     2:29     3:01     1:55     1:53              *120                            
     3       5 Vera Fredriksson              27:31     2:28     7:24    10:13    14:39    17:40    20:19    22:53    24:51    27:31              8:48                            
               Gudhems IF                              2:28     4:56     2:49     4:26     3:01     2:39     2:34     1:58     2:40              *120                            
     4       1 David Musslinder              35:20     2:48     7:05    11:00    17:02    20:26    24:34    28:56    33:12    35:20              9:19                            
               Falköpings AIK OK                       2:48     4:17     3:55     6:02     3:24     4:08     4:22     4:16     2:08              *120                            
     5      55 Johanna Almyren               36:06     2:24     6:56    11:29    16:21    21:39    24:39    28:03    34:21    36:06                                              
               Falköpings AIK OK                       2:24     4:32     4:33     4:52     5:18     3:00     3:24     6:18     1:45                                              
     6      36 Liv Lindström                 37:47     3:42     8:59    12:40    20:27    23:46    28:24    32:21    34:51    37:47             10:37                            
               IK Wilske                               3:42     5:17     3:41     7:47     3:19     4:38     3:57     2:30     2:56              *120                            
     7       2 Erik Åstrand                  38:10     2:00     5:22     7:44    23:18    25:29    28:51    32:22    35:52    38:10                                              
               Falköpings AIK OK                       2:00     3:22     2:22    15:34     2:11     3:22     3:31     3:30     2:18                                              
     8       8 Maja Johansson                38:55     2:58     9:46    14:21    20:06    24:25    28:48    33:08    35:59    38:55             11:22                            
               Gudhems IF                              2:58     6:48     4:35     5:45     4:19     4:23     4:20     2:51     2:56              *120                            
     9      43 Isabella Niklasson            38:59     3:21     8:14    12:38    17:47    21:26    27:16    32:54    36:08    38:59             10:03                            
               Falköpings AIK OK                       3:21     4:53     4:24     5:09     3:39     5:50     5:38     3:14     2:51              *120                            
    10      34 Amanda Wällstedt              47:05     4:37    11:23    19:04    25:19    30:30    35:32    40:59    44:16    47:05             16:50                            
               Tidaholm SOK Sisu                       4:37     6:46     7:41     6:15     5:11     5:02     5:27     3:17     2:49              *120                            
    11       6 Judith Fredriksson            47:54     4:51    11:14    15:52    28:10    32:34    36:17    39:34    43:31    47:54                                              
               Gudhems IF                              4:51     6:23     4:38    12:18     4:24     3:43     3:17     3:57     4:23                                              
    12      17 Egon Rångeby                  48:20     3:09    13:57    18:08    28:16    30:56    34:21    38:55    44:24    48:20             15:36                            
               Gudhems IF                              3:09    10:48     4:11    10:08     2:40     3:25     4:34     5:29     3:56              *120                            

             7 John Fredriksson               disq     4:54    11:23    -----    25:17    28:22    30:54    33:26    35:28    37:59                                              
               Gudhems IF                              4:54     6:29             13:54     3:05     2:32     2:32     2:02     2:31                                              
            16 Elsa Fallgren                  disq    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    13:18    19:32    23:53                                                       
               Gudhems IF                                                                          13:18     6:14     4:21                                                       



Bana 2  (17)             2800 m                                         
                                                     1(130)   2(109)   3(113)   4(119)   5(120)   6(121)   7(131)   8(134)   9(114)  10(117)  11(200)        F                   

     1      60 Simon Wiklund                 19:54     1:22     3:47     5:15     7:01     9:35    10:33    11:59    14:08    15:26    17:14    18:58    19:54                   
               Falköpings AIK OK                       1:22     2:25     1:28     1:46     2:34     0:58     1:26     2:09     1:18     1:48     1:44     0:56                   
     2      45 Elsa Sonesson                 24:54     1:32     3:41     5:29     7:50    11:21    12:35    14:45    17:26    19:24    21:29    23:26    24:54                   
               Falköpings AIK OK                       1:32     2:09     1:48     2:21     3:31     1:14     2:10     2:41     1:58     2:05     1:57     1:28                   
     3      59 Alexander Bromander           28:04     1:41     4:22     6:08     8:00    13:00    14:23    16:27    19:44    21:41    24:19    26:33    28:04                   
               Falköpings AIK OK                       1:41     2:41     1:46     1:52     5:00     1:23     2:04     3:17     1:57     2:38     2:14     1:31                   
     4      41 Alfred Pettersson             28:34     1:33     3:39     5:26     7:00    13:46    14:36    16:24    18:56    20:17    25:40    27:12    28:34                   
               Falköpings AIK OK                       1:33     2:06     1:47     1:34     6:46     0:50     1:48     2:32     1:21     5:23     1:32     1:22                   
     5       3 Lukas Magnerfelt              32:23     1:59     4:47     7:06     9:53    14:27    15:43    17:57    21:18    23:34    28:49    30:54    32:23                   
               Falköpings AIK OK                       1:59     2:48     2:19     2:47     4:34     1:16     2:14     3:21     2:16     5:15     2:05     1:29                   
     6      42 Vera Pettersson               32:35     2:00     4:35     6:26     8:47    13:12    14:41    17:21    21:00    23:41    27:44    30:37    32:35                   
               Falköpings AIK OK                       2:00     2:35     1:51     2:21     4:25     1:29     2:40     3:39     2:41     4:03     2:53     1:58                   
     7      33 Knut Hammar                   39:40     2:32     6:17     9:24    12:38    19:07    20:38    23:40    27:43    30:29    34:31    37:51    39:40                   
               Tidaholm SOK Sisu                       2:32     3:45     3:07     3:14     6:29     1:31     3:02     4:03     2:46     4:02     3:20     1:49                   
     8       9 Ella Fredriksson              40:05     1:48     5:13     7:47    11:09    17:15    18:56    22:53    26:36    29:08    34:17    37:40    40:05                   
               Gudhems IF                              1:48     3:25     2:34     3:22     6:06     1:41     3:57     3:43     2:32     5:09     3:23     2:25                   
     9      29 Felix Glad                    42:52     1:40     4:38     7:22    14:26    19:25    21:15    24:00    29:43    32:36    37:21    40:58    42:52                   
               Tidaholm SOK Sisu                       1:40     2:58     2:44     7:04     4:59     1:50     2:45     5:43     2:53     4:45     3:37     1:54                   
    10      28 William Wällstedt             42:55     1:52     4:46     7:23    14:28    19:30    21:30    24:10    29:40    32:40    37:32    41:05    42:55                   
               Tidaholm SOK Sisu                       1:52     2:54     2:37     7:05     5:02     2:00     2:40     5:30     3:00     4:52     3:33     1:50                   
    11      10 Elin Johansson                44:11     2:09     5:01     7:19    12:43    21:21    22:46    27:07    31:08    33:58    38:30    41:55    44:11                   
               Gudhems IF                              2:09     2:52     2:18     5:24     8:38     1:25     4:21     4:01     2:50     4:32     3:25     2:16                   
    12      32 Hannes Karlsson               44:25     2:03     5:17     8:16    12:40    20:36    22:19    25:48    30:52    33:44    39:43    42:49    44:25                   
               Tidaholm SOK Sisu                       2:03     3:14     2:59     4:24     7:56     1:43     3:29     5:04     2:52     5:59     3:06     1:36                   
    13      31 Linnea Liljegrahn             48:50     2:56     7:07    10:22    13:29    22:49    25:21    29:37    34:08    37:24    42:46    45:58    48:50                   
               Tidaholm SOK Sisu                       2:56     4:11     3:15     3:07     9:20     2:32     4:16     4:31     3:16     5:22     3:12     2:52                   
    14      27 Moa Holmvik                   50:56     3:00     6:27    10:04    18:51    24:37    26:46    30:11    34:25    37:26    42:54    47:42    50:56                   
               Tidaholm SOK Sisu                       3:00     3:27     3:37     8:47     5:46     2:09     3:25     4:14     3:01     5:28     4:48     3:14                   
    15      11 Klara Svensson                52:49     2:57     6:43     9:46    15:30    23:26    25:31    29:34    35:58    38:53    45:14    49:50    52:49                   
               Gudhems IF                              2:57     3:46     3:03     5:44     7:56     2:05     4:03     6:24     2:55     6:21     4:36     2:59                   
    16      14 Stina Fällström             1:07:44     3:43     8:42    12:53    19:57    29:04    31:51    36:01    43:12    46:27    56:43  1:04:51  1:07:44                   
               Gudhems IF                              3:43     4:59     4:11     7:04     9:07     2:47     4:10     7:11     3:15    10:16     8:08     2:53                   

            26 Linnea Holmvik                 disq     2:45     7:48    11:48    17:10    -----    -----    -----    38:08    40:24    44:13    47:48    49:30                   
               Tidaholm SOK Sisu                       2:45     5:03     4:00     5:22                               20:58     2:16     3:49     3:35     1:42                   



Bana 3  (7)              3900 m                                         
                                                     1(112)   2(131)   3(121)   4(127)   5(133)   6(111)   7(118)   8(125)   9(128)  10(124)  11(200)        F                   

     1      57 Ellen Blennow                 43:44     3:28     5:40     7:12    10:07    18:03    23:57    29:20    34:51    37:34    40:27    42:36    43:44                   
               Falköpings AIK OK                       3:28     2:12     1:32     2:55     7:56     5:54     5:23     5:31     2:43     2:53     2:09     1:08                   
     2      21 Wilmer Forsgren               50:28     2:48     5:30     7:26    11:41    20:02    25:13    31:31    37:40    42:01    45:41    49:04    50:28                   
               Tidaholm SOK Sisu                       2:48     2:42     1:56     4:15     8:21     5:11     6:18     6:09     4:21     3:40     3:23     1:24                   
     3      48 Alma Wilhelmsson              51:42     3:02     7:18     9:35    12:15    20:12    28:42    33:42    40:11    42:54    48:07    50:16    51:42                   
               Falköpings AIK OK                       3:02     4:16     2:17     2:40     7:57     8:30     5:00     6:29     2:43     5:13     2:09     1:26                   
     4      25 Anja Karlsson                 53:46     3:06     5:53     7:56    12:40    20:37    26:14    32:03    39:33    44:32    49:13    52:35    53:46                   
               Tidaholm SOK Sisu                       3:06     2:47     2:03     4:44     7:57     5:37     5:49     7:30     4:59     4:41     3:22     1:11                   
     5      54 Jessica Almyren             1:32:25     6:40    11:08    14:32    36:01    57:05  1:04:11  1:08:22  1:15:56  1:21:14  1:26:24  1:30:44  1:32:25                   
               Falköpings AIK OK                       6:40     4:28     3:24    21:29    21:04     7:06     4:11     7:34     5:18     5:10     4:20     1:41                   
     6      38 Tor Lindström               1:33:36     3:40     8:31    11:18    33:19    53:43  1:00:16  1:05:29  1:14:53  1:21:27  1:27:19  1:32:21  1:33:36                   
               IK Wilske                               3:40     4:51     2:47    22:01    20:24     6:33     5:13     9:24     6:34     5:52     5:02     1:15                   
     7      37 Leo Kringlund               1:33:44     3:45     8:36    11:16    33:21    53:50  1:00:30  1:06:01  1:15:06  1:21:35  1:27:20  1:32:23  1:33:44                   
               IK Wilske                               3:45     4:51     2:40    22:05    20:29     6:40     5:31     9:05     6:29     5:45     5:03     1:21                   



Bana 4  (2)              4800 m                                         
                                                     1(125)   2(118)   3(119)   4(108)   5(126)   6(122)   7(116)   8(127)   9(115)  10(128)  11(124)  12(200)        F          

     1      20 Cronje Forsgren               57:26     2:47     7:26    10:26    15:35    20:53    28:23    32:07    39:48    44:49    48:37    53:37    56:16    57:26          
               Tidaholm SOK Sisu                       2:47     4:39     3:00     5:09     5:18     7:30     3:44     7:41     5:01     3:48     5:00     2:39     1:10          
     2      12 Adelina Wremer              1:26:04     3:57    13:45    17:14    26:34    40:21    46:56    50:40  1:02:52  1:10:11  1:17:04  1:21:48  1:24:45  1:26:04          
               Gudhems IF                              3:57     9:48     3:29     9:20    13:47     6:35     3:44    12:12     7:19     6:53     4:44     2:57     1:19          



Bana 5  (3)              5300 m                                         
                                                     1(112)   2(131)   3(111)   4(133)   5(116)   6(122)   7(126)   8(108)   9(127)  10(118)  11(115)  12(128)  13(124)  14(200) 
                                                          F                                                                                                                      

     1      56 Amanda Blennow                44:27     2:05     4:07    10:46    13:31    15:25    19:01    23:21    26:11    29:38    33:00    35:56    39:07    41:35    43:22 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       2:05     2:02     6:39     2:45     1:54     3:36     4:20     2:50     3:27     3:22     2:56     3:11     2:28     1:47 
                                                      44:27                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:05                                                                                                                      
     2      47 Johanna Hagström              51:14     2:42     4:33    11:20    14:18    16:39    25:11    29:38    32:25    36:40    39:59    42:52    45:50    48:18    50:07 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       2:42     1:51     6:47     2:58     2:21     8:32     4:27     2:47     4:15     3:19     2:53     2:58     2:28     1:49 
                                                      51:14                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:07                                                                                                                      
     3      52 Elsa Wilhelmsson              59:00     4:00     6:27    15:33    19:51    23:10    26:43    30:54    34:40    40:42    45:54    49:26    53:07    55:42    57:46 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       4:00     2:27     9:06     4:18     3:19     3:33     4:11     3:46     6:02     5:12     3:32     3:41     2:35     2:04 
                                                      59:00                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:14                                                                                                                      



Vuxen 3  (3)             3900 m                                         
                                                     1(112)   2(131)   3(121)   4(127)   5(133)   6(111)   7(118)   8(125)   9(128)  10(124)  11(200)        F                   

     1      15 Dag Fredriksson               52:36     9:11    11:24    13:02    17:30    22:44    25:57    28:23    36:55    40:42    43:41    49:28    52:36                   
               Gudhems IF                              9:11     2:13     1:38     4:28     5:14     3:13     2:26     8:32     3:47     2:59     5:47     3:08                   
     2      19 Markus Wremer                 59:50     3:54     9:32    11:35    15:50    22:43    29:59    34:35    44:24    48:47    53:23    56:56    59:50                   
               Gudhems IF                              3:54     5:38     2:03     4:15     6:53     7:16     4:36     9:49     4:23     4:36     3:33     2:54                   
     3       4 Kristina Magnerfelt         1:09:28     6:35     9:48    12:26    18:34    28:54    37:00    43:11    50:27    55:23  1:00:13  1:07:58  1:09:28                   
               Falköpings AIK OK                       6:35     3:13     2:38     6:08    10:20     8:06     6:11     7:16     4:56     4:50     7:45     1:30                   



Vuxen 4  (5)             4800 m                                         
                                                     1(125)   2(118)   3(119)   4(108)   5(126)   6(122)   7(116)   8(127)   9(115)  10(128)  11(124)  12(200)        F          

     1      46 Tommy Roos                    44:51     2:21     6:17     8:32    12:43    16:07    20:01    22:32    30:37    35:45    38:59    41:23    43:36    44:51          
               Falköpings AIK OK                       2:21     3:56     2:15     4:11     3:24     3:54     2:31     8:05     5:08     3:14     2:24     2:13     1:15          
     2      23 Mats Karlsson                 49:44     3:20     9:26    11:46    15:52    20:36    23:53    26:10    34:40    39:57    43:15    46:00    48:28    49:44          
               Tidaholm SOK Sisu                       3:20     6:06     2:20     4:06     4:44     3:17     2:17     8:30     5:17     3:18     2:45     2:28     1:16          
     3      44 Helena Sonesson             1:03:36     2:48     8:20    11:20    17:34    25:46    31:57    35:35    46:26    52:20    56:20    59:41  1:02:07  1:03:36          
               Falköpings AIK OK                       2:48     5:32     3:00     6:14     8:12     6:11     3:38    10:51     5:54     4:00     3:21     2:26     1:29          
     4      18 Monica Abrahmsson           1:26:07     3:59    13:44    17:14    26:34    40:14    46:56    50:39  1:02:46  1:10:11  1:17:02  1:21:47  1:24:39  1:26:07          
               Gudhems IF                              3:59     9:45     3:30     9:20    13:40     6:42     3:43    12:07     7:25     6:51     4:45     2:52     1:28          

            30 Nicklas Karlsson               disq     2:21    11:42    14:22    26:44    29:40    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                   
               Tidaholm SOK Sisu                       2:21     9:21     2:40    12:22     2:56                                                                                  



Vuxen 5  (5)             5300 m                                         
                                                     1(112)   2(131)   3(111)   4(133)   5(116)   6(122)   7(126)   8(108)   9(127)  10(118)  11(115)  12(128)  13(124)  14(200) 
                                                          F                                                                                                                      

     1      22 Stefan Karlsson               46:17     2:09     4:39    11:05    14:12    16:09    17:57    22:43    25:35    29:43    34:35    37:17    40:22    43:03    45:16 
               Tidaholm SOK Sisu                       2:09     2:30     6:26     3:07     1:57     1:48     4:46     2:52     4:08     4:52     2:42     3:05     2:41     2:13 
                                                      46:17                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:01                                                                                                                      
     2      58 Anki Blennow                  52:22     3:15     5:46    13:59    17:30    19:56    23:09    27:16    30:27    34:56    38:56    42:27    46:15    48:51    51:06 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       3:15     2:31     8:13     3:31     2:26     3:13     4:07     3:11     4:29     4:00     3:31     3:48     2:36     2:15 
                                                      52:22                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:16                                                                                                                      
     3      53 Daniel Almyren                53:30     3:38     5:38    14:40    17:54    20:33    22:31    29:31    33:10    37:44    41:08    43:57    47:18    49:14    52:26 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       3:38     2:00     9:02     3:14     2:39     1:58     7:00     3:39     4:34     3:24     2:49     3:21     1:56     3:12 
                                                      53:30                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:04                                                                                                                      
     4      63 Mikael Peterson             1:09:43     3:18     5:40    12:51    16:15    19:27    23:29    32:11    36:06    51:48    56:12    59:41  1:03:23  1:06:20  1:08:29 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       3:18     2:22     7:11     3:24     3:12     4:02     8:42     3:55    15:42     4:24     3:29     3:42     2:57     2:09 
                                                    1:09:43                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:14                                                                                                                      

            35 Jan Wiklund                    disq     3:45     5:42    11:18    14:08    15:58    20:00    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               IK Wilske                               3:45     1:57     5:36     2:50     1:50     4:02