RESULTAT
Skarakampen 2018-08-19
Sparbanken Arena
Istrums SK
Uppdaterad: 2018-08-19 17:00


 
M 100m
Försök heat 13,319 aug 
Tom Kling-Baptiste90Huddinge AIS10.38q1
Dennis Otieno91Hammarby IF10.46q2
Sulayman Bah86Ullevi FK10.54q3
Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF10.87q5
Patrik Björk83Sävedalens AIK11.26q9
Erik Ekelund91Tjalve IF Norrköping11.31q10

Försök heat 20,919 aug 
Adam Denguir94Ullevi FK10.71q4
Lion Martinez78Spårvägens FK11.13q6
Eric Larsson93Thorengruppen TFC11.16q7
David Sennung91Ullevi FK11.22q8
Marcus Berggren96Spårvägens FK11.40q12

Försök heat 31,919 aug 
Gabriel Tiveskog95Mölndals AIK11.36q11
Robin Noping96IF Kville11.83 13
Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK11.90 14
Gustav Ölund94Örgryte IS11.93 15
Anssi Lehtevä66Huddinge AIS12.32 16

Final-0,619 aug 
Tom Kling-Baptiste90Huddinge AIS10.60
Adam Denguir94Ullevi FK10.67
Dennis Otieno91Hammarby IF10.69
Sulayman Bah86Ullevi FK10.72
Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF10.92
Lion Martinez78Spårvägens FK11.14

Final0,519 aug 
David Sennung91Ullevi FK11.18
Gabriel Tiveskog95Mölndals AIK11.40
Marcus Berggren96Spårvägens FK11.42
Patrik Björk83Sävedalens AIK11.50
Erik Ekelund91Tjalve IF Norrköpingej start
Robin Noping96IF Kvilleej start


M 200m
Finalheat 12,819 aug 
Erik Annerfalk94Ullevi FK21.032
Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK21.573
Eric Larsson93Thorengruppen TFC21.754
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK22.337

Finalheat 22,119 aug 
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK22.275
Lion Martinez78Spårvägens FK22.326
Erik Ekelund91Tjalve IF Norrköping22.708
Niclas Ragneberg91Trollhättan FIK23.289

Finalheat 33,819 aug 
Dennis Otieno91Hammarby IF20.961
Patrik Hägg72Hälle IF24.1510
Robin Noping96IF Kville24.1711
Anssi Lehtevä66Huddinge AIS25.2312


M 800m
Final19 aug 
Erik Elvmarker97Istrums SK2:09.91


M Häck 110m107 cm
Final1,619 aug 
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK15.43
Thobias Thorwid91Stockholm Snipers IF18.51


M Höjd
19 aug 
Arvid Ryberg98Örgryte IS201
Simon Wiklund99IK Wilske198
Simon Andersson97IF Göta Karlstad186
Nils Havsmon99SOK Träff183


M Längd
19 aug 
Victor Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad6,653,63
Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK6,170,89
Thobias Thorwid91Stockholm Snipers IF5,615,23   5,42 1,6


M Spjut800 g
19 aug 
Alexander Ottosson87Klippans FK58,55
Thobias Thorwid91Stockholm Snipers IF28,62


M Kula7.26 kg
19 aug 
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK13,05
Thobias Thorwid91Stockholm Snipers IF8,16


M Slägga7.26 kg
19 aug 
Tim Söderqvist95Hälle IF64,77
Tobias Hagström96Hälle IF56,79
Per-Joan Lorentzon74IK Orient37,46
Thobias Thorwid91Stockholm Snipers IF27,36


P19 800m
Final19 aug 
Jonathan Borg99Trollhättan FIK2:03.78


P19 Längd
19 aug 
Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen99KFUM Örebro6,644,74


P19 Spjut800 g
19 aug 
Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen99KFUM Örebro28,75


P17 100m
Final1,119 aug 
Simon Sharapo01KFUM Örebro11.04
Amir Musa01KFUM Örebro11.31
Ludvig All02Täby IS11.66
Edvard Appelberg01Lidköpings IS11.86
Melker Drackner01Lidköpings IS11.90
Philip Wilhelmsson01KFUM Örebro12.00

Extralopp1,019 aug 
Amir Musa01KFUM Örebro11,08
Simon Sharapo01KFUM Örebro11,31


P17 200m
Final0,119 aug 
Edvard Appelberg01Lidköpings IS24.25
Philip Robertsson01Lidköpings IS26.09
Lucas Bolin01Ullevi FKej start
Oliwer Danielsson01Ullevi FKej start


P17 800m
Final19 aug 
Melker Drackner01Lidköpings IS2:29.67


P17 Häck 110m91 cm
Final0,819 aug 
Ludvig All02Täby IS14.82
Melker Drackner01Lidköpings IS16.12
Edvard Appelberg01Lidköpings IS17.66


P17 Höjd
19 aug 
Melker Drackner01Lidköpings IS162


P17 Längd
19 aug 
Melker Drackner01Lidköpings IS6,215,71   6,12 2,3
Philip Wilhelmsson01KFUM Örebro5,734,46   4,98 1,0
Philip Robertsson01Lidköpings IS5,675,62   5,52 1,9


P17 Spjut700 g
19 aug 
Melker Drackner01Lidköpings IS39,69
Rasmus Hugosson01KFUM Örebro36,74
Philip Robertsson01Lidköpings IS33,21
Simon Sharapo01KFUM Örebro28,65


P17 Kula5.0 kg
19 aug 
Melker Drackner01Lidköpings IS10,59


P15 80m
2,119 aug 
Stefan Franzén03KFUM Örebro 9.76
Nils Ekström03Trollhättan FIK 9.91
Anton Essén03IK Orient10.02
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI10.20
Claes Astrabeck03Trollhättan FIK10.68


P15 300m
Final19 aug 
Stefan Franzén03KFUM Örebro37.96
Nils Ekström03Trollhättan FIK37.99
Claes Astrabeck03Trollhättan FIK41.57


P15 800m
Final19 aug 
Vilmer Andersson04Trollhättan FIK2:18.06
Simon Sahlström04IF Rigor2:38.88


P15 Häck 80m84 cm
Final-0,419 aug 
Nils Ekström03Trollhättan FIK11.49


P15 Höjd
19 aug 
Melwin Lycke-Holm04Kils AIK201
Salim Mutuku04IF Hagen FIK126


P15 Längd
19 aug 
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI5,273,87
Simon Sahlström04IF Rigor4,032,46
Salim Mutuku04IF Hagen FIK3,755,13


P15 Spjut600 g
19 aug 
Stefan Franzén03KFUM Örebro25,40


P13 60m
Final0,219 aug 
Adam Karlsson05IF Hagen FIK 8.31q
Leo Bergman06Brattås CK 8.60q
Melker Svanberg05IF Kville 8.71q
Hampus Hassel05IK Orient 8.85q
Anton Andersson06Bokenäs IF 9.72

Final0,019 aug 
Olle Jacobsson05Istrums SK 8.61q
Andrei Popa06Mariestads AIF 8.84q
Rasmus Ehn05Istrums SK8.88
Eddie Edvinsson05Mariestads AIF 9.06
Gottfrid Elofsson06Mariestads AIF 9.10

Final-0,319 aug 
Adam Karlsson05IF Hagen FIK 8.33
Olle Jacobsson05Istrums SK 8.56
Leo Bergman06Brattås CK 8.57
Andrei Popa06Mariestads AIF 8.70
Melker Svanberg05IF Kville 8.74
Hampus Hassel05IK Orient 8.86


P13 200m
Finalheat 13,119 aug 
Adam Karlsson05IF Hagen FIK27.111
Leo Bergman06Brattås CK27.702
Melker Svanberg05IF Kville27.873
Rasmus Ehn05Istrums SK28.664

Finalheat 22,219 aug 
Hampus Hassel05IK Orient29.145
Eddie Edvinsson05Mariestads AIF30.926
Anton Andersson06Bokenäs IF32.687


P13 600m
Final19 aug 
Gottfrid Elofsson06Mariestads AIF1:47.70
Alfred Andersson05Istrums SK1:48.15
Olle Jacobsson05Istrums SK1:48.80
Julius Wiklund06IK Wilske1:52.48
Melker Blomberg06Hökensås UR1:58.41


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Final0,819 aug 
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK10.70
Filip Larsson05Lidköpings IS10.76
Melker Blomberg06Hökensås UR12.83


P13 Höjd
19 aug 
Alfred Andersson05Istrums SK158
Jonathan Frändberg05IF Hagen FIK158x
Rasmus Ehn05Istrums SK155
Julius Wiklund06IK Wilske149
Andrei Popa06Mariestads AIF146
Anton Andersson06Bokenäs IF131
Melker Blomberg06Hökensås UR125


P13 Längdzon
19 aug 
Jonathan Frändberg05IF Hagen FIK4,963,00   4,88 1,8
Melker Svanberg05IF Kville4,884,62   4,78 2,0
Rasmus Ehn05Istrums SK4,762,52   4,66 1,5
Andrei Popa06Mariestads AIF4,691,76
Filip Larsson05Lidköpings IS4,622,49   4,60 2,5
Alfred Andersson05Istrums SK4,622,63   4,17 0,1
Olle Jacobsson05Istrums SK4,604,70   4,38 1,1
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK4,555,13   4,44 0,8
Leo Bergman06Brattås CK4,363,69
10 Anton Andersson06Bokenäs IF4,005,57   3,14 0,9
11 Hampus Hassel05IK Orient3,954,42   3,84 1,4
12 Gottfrid Elofsson06Mariestads AIF3,763,78


P13 Spjut400 g
19 aug 
Alfred Andersson05Istrums SK32,11
Olle Jacobsson05Istrums SK30,16
Julius Wiklund06IK Wilske29,14
Eddie Edvinsson05Mariestads AIF27,92
David Thilén05IF Kville27,02
Filip Larsson05Lidköpings IS25,10
Melker Blomberg06Hökensås UR19,53


P13 Slägga3.0 kg
19 aug 
Alfred Andersson05Istrums SK21,69
David Thilén05IF Kville21,55
Olle Jacobsson05Istrums SK20,85


K 100m
Försök heat 14,119 aug 
Fatou Sowe93Malmö AI11.54q1
Maja Almgren98Visby IF Gute FIK11.89q1
Sara Wiss87IFK Lidingö12.00q1
Greta Deltin00Hammarby IF12.22q1

Försök heat 22,619 aug 
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK11.97q1
Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK12.43q1
Maia Eppelin96Spårvägens FK12.89q1
Jenny Åkervall72Spårvägens FK13.66q1

Final1,519 aug 
Fatou Sowe93Malmö AI11.79
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK11.97
Maja Almgren98Visby IF Gute FIK12.16
Sara Wiss87IFK Lidingö12.21
Greta Deltin00Hammarby IF12.40
Maia Eppelin96Spårvägens FK13.14


K 200m
Finalheat 12,819 aug 
Denise Eriksson98Ullevi FK24.331
Maja Almgren98Visby IF Gute FIK24.842
Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK25.093
Elvira Erixon96Mölndals AIK25.945
Emilia Stenström 97Huddinge AIS27.287

Finalheat 22,819 aug 
Sara Wiss87IFK Lidingö25.244
Mia Stenvall90Ullevi FK27.006
Jenny Åkervall72Spårvägens FK27.718
Linda Åkerman71IFK Halmstad28.869


K Häck 100m84 cm
Final2,019 aug 
Emilia Stenström 97Huddinge AIS15.93


K Längd
19 aug 
Linda Åkerman71IFK Halmstad4,34-0,94


K Spjut600 g
19 aug 
Natalie Claesson92Klippans FK26,22


F19 100m
Final0,519 aug 
Ebba Jernmark-Burrows00Hälle IF13,32


F19 200m
Final2,819 aug 
Ebba Jernmark-Burrows00Hälle IF26.74


F19 Längd
19 aug 
Stina Jacobson00Istrums SK4,412,32   4,31 0,6


F19 Spjut600 g