Brittsommarköret 2011-10-16

Results are final as of 13:37 on October 16, 2011

E-Jolle Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Född Class SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1 E-Jolle 3583 Jakob Adrén JKV (1) 1 1 1 4 3
2 E-Jolle 3488 Cecilia Persson JKV (3) 3 2 2 10 7
3 E-Jolle 3289 Johannes Cederholm SSS 2 2 (6 DNF) 3 13 7
4 E-Jolle 3567 Linda Bröms JKV 4 4 (6 DNC) 6 DNC 20 14
5 E-Jolle 3475 Simon Cederholm SSS 5 5 (6 DNF) 6 DNC 22 16

Optimist Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Född Class SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1 1999 Optimist 4245 Erik Nyström JKV 1 (2) 2 1 6 4
2 1999 Optimist 4146 Erik Lindberg JKV 2 (3) 1 2 8 5
3 1999 Optimist 4145 Carl Ljungren JKV 3 1 (6) 3 13 7
4 2000 Optimist 3860 Hanna Koba JKV 4 (5) 3 5 17 12
5 1998 Optimist 4206 Emma Sekkenes JKV 5 4 (19 OCS) 6 34 15
6 2001 Optimist 4038 Ivar Steffner UFK 6 (8) 4 7 25 17
7 1999 Optimist 4039 Hugo Björklund SSSv (7) 7 7 4 25 18
8 1998 Optimist 4090 William Thunholm JKV (8) 6 5 8 27 19
9 2002 Optimist 4110 Erik Wahlberg GSS (9) 9 9 9 36 27
10 2000 Optimist 3713 Karin Fahlbäck Carlsson JKV (13) 10 8 10 41 28
11 1999 Optimist 3703 David Mårsäter UFK 10 11 (19 DNC) 19 DNC 59 40
12 2002 Optimist 4371 Carl-Johan Nyström JKV 11 (19 DNF) 19 DNC 19 DNC 68 49
13 2002 Optimist 4361 Gustav Landin JKV 12 (19 DNC) 19 DNC 19 DNC 69 50
14 2002 Optimist 4366 Moa Wikman JKV 14 (19 DNF) 19 DNC 19 DNC 71 52
15 1999 Optimist 2 Clara Frank JKV 15 (19 DNC) 19 DNC 19 DNC 72 53
16 2000 Optimist 11 Gijs Dijkhuizein JKV 16 (19 DNC) 19 DNC 19 DNC 73 54
17 2003 Optimist 12 Ludvig Fernström JKV 17 (19 DNC) 19 DNC 19 DNC 74 55
18 2000 Optimist 4326 Björn Ljungren JKV (19 DNF) 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 76 57

Laser Class

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Född Class SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1 Laser 000 Sofie Björklund SSSv         0 0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 3
www.sailwave.com