Poängsegling Höst 2011

Results as of 21:58 on September 21, 2011

A-Optimist Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 Nett
1 A-Optimist SWE 4245 Erik Nyström (2) 1 2 1 4
2 A-Optimist SWE 4145 Carl Ljunggren 4 2 1 (6) 7
3 A-Optimist SWE 4146 Erik Lindberg (3) 3 3 2 8
4 A-Optimist SWE 4249 Mattias Wikgren 1 4 (9 DNC) 9 DNC 14
5 A-Optimist SWE 4206 Emma Sekkenes (7) 5 6 3 14
6 A-Optimist SWE 4090 William Thunholm 8 (9 DNF) 4 4 16
7 A-Optimist SWE 3713 Karin Fahlbeck-Carlsson 5 6 (7) 5 16
8 A-Optimist SWE 3860 Hanna Koba 6 (7) 5 7 18

E-jolle Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 Nett
1 E-jolle SWE 3519 Oskar Häger (10 OCS) 1 1 3 5
2 E-jolle SWE 3583 Jakob Andrén 1 3 2 (4) 6
3 E-jolle SWE 3498 Mathias Beckman (10 OCS) 4 4 1 9
4 E-jolle SWE 3488 Cecilia Persson 2 2 6 (10 OCS) 10
5 E-jolle SWE 3662 Erik Beckman 5 6 (10 DNC) 2 13
6 E-jolle SWE 3582 Sofia Fahlbeck Carlsson 3 (5) 5 5 13
7 E-jolle SWE 3646 Filip Larsson 4 7 3 (10 DNC) 14
8 E-jolle SWE 71 Linda Bröms 7 8 7 (10 DNC) 22
9 E-jolle SWE 3354 Andreas Vasberg 6 (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 26

B-Optimist Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 Nett
1 B-Optimist SWE 4366 Moa Wikman 1 2   1 4
2 B-Optimist SWE 4 Gustav Landin 2 1   3 6
3 B-Optimist SWE 4326 Björn Ljunggren 3 5   2 10
4 B-Optimist SWE 5 Carl-Johan Nyström 4 4   13 DNC 21
5 B-Optimist SWE 15 Oskar Lövgren 8 10   4 22
6 B-Optimist SWE 11 Gijs Dijkhuzein 7 3   13 DNC 23
7 B-Optimist SWE 14 Filip Jönsson 9 9   5 23
8 B-Optimist SWE 3 Benjamin Nylund 5 13 DNC   13 DNC 31
9 B-Optimist SWE 21 Alice Wikgren 13 DNC 6   13 DNC 32
10 B-Optimist SWE 18 Felicia Edman 6 13 DNC   13 DNC 32
11 B-Optimist SWE 12 Ludvig Fernström 13 DNC 7   13 DNC 33
12 B-Optimist SWE 20 Jonna Bauer 13 DNC 8   13 DNC 34

Laser Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 Nett
1 Laser SWE 183268 David Sandberg (4 OCS) 4 DNC 1 1 6
2 Laser SWE 100000 Niklas Holm 1 (4 DNC) 2 4 OCS 7
3 Laser SWE 117217 Anders Boström 2 (4 DNC) 4 DNC 2 8



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 3
http://www.sailwave.com/