Poängsegling Hösten 2009

Results are final 2009-09-16

A-Optimist Class

Sailed:4, Discards:1, To count:3, Entries:10, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Nett
1 SWE 4249 Mattias Wikgren 1 (4) 2 1   4
2 SWE 4216 Johan Lönn 2 1 1 (3)   4
3 SWE 4145 Sofia Fahlbeck Carlsson (4) 3 3 4   10
4 SWE 4326 Erik Beckman 5 5 (6) 2   12
5 SWE 4005 Linda Bröms (7) 2 4 7   13
6 SWE 4201 Filip Larsson 3 6 5 (11 DNC)   14
7 SWE 3473 Malin Widlund 6 (11 DNC) 9 6   21
8 SWE 3514 Oliver Gullberg 9 (11 DNC) 8 5   22
9 SWE 3437 Andreas Vasberg (8) 7 7 8   22
10 SWE 4081 Martin Sjöstrand (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 9   31

B-Optimist Class

Sailed:5, Discards:1, To count:4, Entries:14, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Nett
1 SWE 111 Erik Nyström 3 2 (15 DNS) 1 1 7
2 SWE 110 Erik Lindberg 4 1 (15 DNS) 5 2 12
3 SWE 104 Karin Fahlbeck-Carlsson 6 5 (15 DNS) 2 3 16
4 SWE 105 Emma Sekkenes 1 4 (15 DNS) 3 10 18
5 SWE 101 Hanna Koba 8 7 (15 DNS) 4 7 26
6 SWE 103 Carl Ljunggren 2 6 (15 DNS) 15 DNS 4 27
7 SWE 102 Adina Stark 9 8 (15 DNS) 6 12 35
8 SWE 107 Adina Landström 7 9 (15 DNS) 8 11 35
9 SWE 112 Ludvig Mårtén (15 DNC) 15 DNC 15 DNS 7 6 43
10 SWE 109 Isak Brundin 10 10 (15 DNS) 15 DNC 9 44
11 SWE 3860 Jonatan Larsson (15 DNC) 3 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 48
12 SWE 113 Alexandra Malmström (15 DNC) 15 DNC 15 DNS 15 DNC 5 50
13 SWE 108 William Thunholm 5 (15 DNS) 15 DNS 15 DNC 15 DNC 50
14 SWE 114 Niklas Norrbäck (15 DNC) 15 DNC 15 DNS 15 DNC 8 53

E-Jolle Class

Sailed:4, Discards:1, To count:3, Entries:12, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Nett
1 SWE 18 Johan Grip 1 (3) 2 2   5
2 SWE 3519 Oskar Häger (4) 2 3 1   6
3 SWE 3360 Eddie Klemets 3 1 (4) 4   8
4 SWE 3498 Mathias Beckman 6 4 5 (7)   15
5 SWE 3433 Elsa Duberg 5 5 (6) 5   15
6 SWE 3561 Patrik Jacobsson (13 DNC) 13 DNF 1 3   17
7 SWE 3365 Linnea Nedar 8 7 (13 DNC) 6   21
8 SWE 3488 Cecilia Persson (13 DNC) 6 7 13 DNC   26
9 SWE 3582 Klara Häger 2 (13 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC   28
10 SWE 71 Elon Brange 7 (13 DNC) 8 13 DNC   28
11 SWE 3538 Erik Halvarsson 9 (13 DNC) 13 DNC 13 DNC   35
12 SWE 3583 Jakob Andrén (13 DNF) 13 DNF 13 DNC 13 DNC   39

C55 Class

Sailed:2, Discards:0, To count:2, Entries:2, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Nett
1 SWE 205 Sara Larsson     2 1   3
2 SWE 204 Björn Sandberg     1 2   3

Laser Class

Sailed:4, Discards:1, To count:3, Entries:8, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Nett
1 SWE 117217 Anders Boström 5 2 4 (9 DNC)   11
2 SWE 163780 Anders Jakobsson 3 1 (9 DNC) 9 DNC   13
3 SWE 190940 Daniel Halvarsson 4 (9 DNC) 2 9 DNC   15
4 SWE 183969 Johan Tilander (9 DNC) 9 DNC 1 9 DNC   19
5 SWE 200000 David Sandberg 1 (9 DNC) 9 DNC 9 DNC   19
6 SWE 100000 Niclas Holm 2 (9 DNC) 9 DNC 9 DNC   20
7 SWE 172794 Johan Berglund (9 DNC) 9 DNC 3 9 DNC   21
8 SWE 180352 Eva Mårtensson 6 (9 DNC) 9 DNC 9 DNC   24



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.00 build 4
http://www.sailwave.com/