Poängsegling Våren 2009

Results are final as of 22:06 on June 8, 2009

A-Optimist Class

Sailed:5, Discards:1, To count:4, Entries:13, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Nett
1 SWE 4222 Cecilia Persson 1 2 1 (5) 5 9
2 SWE 3633 Eddie Klemets (4) 1 2 2 4 9
3 SWE 4005 Linda Bröms 2 7 4 1 (8) 14
4 SWE 4249 Mattias Wikgren 5 4 (7) 6 2 17
5 SWE 4201 Filip Larsson 6 3 6 (14 OCS) 3 18
6 SWE 4216 Johan Lönn 3 6 5 (14 DNF) 7 21
7 SWE 4145 Sofia Fahlbeck Carlsson (9) 9 9 4 1 23
8 SWE 3437 Andreas Vasberg 7 (14 DNC) 10 3 10 30
9 SWE 3514 Oliver Gullberg 8 8 11 (14 DNF) 9 36
10 SWE 3982 Erik Beckman (14 DNC) 14 DNC 3 14 DNF 6 37
11 SWE 3473 Malin Widlund (14 DNC) 5 8 14 DNF 11 38
12 SWE 4081 Martin Sjöstrand (14 DNC) 11 12 14 DNC 14 DNS 51
13 SWE 4123 Albin Jonfeldt (14 DNC) 10 14 DNC 14 DNS 14 DNC 52

E-Jolle Class

Sailed:5, Discards:1, To count:4, Entries:10, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Nett
1 SWE 3519 Oskar Häger 1 2 (3) 1 1 5
2 SWE 3582 Klara Häger (11 DNC) 1 2 2 4 9
3 SWE 18 Johan Grip 2 (4) 1 3 3 9
4 SWE 3583 Jakob Andrén 3 (5) 4 4 2 13
5 SWE 3433 Elsa Duberg 4 3 5 5 (6) 17
6 SWE 3498 Mathias Beckman (11 DNC) 6 8 6 5 25
7 SWE 3365 Linnea Nedar 5 9 7 (11 DNC) 8 29
8 SWE 3561 Patrik Jacobsson 6 8 6 (11 DNF) 11 DNS 31
9 SWE 71 Elon Brange 7 7 (11 DNC) 11 DNC 7 32
10 SWE 3421 Erik Halvarsson (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNF 11 DNC 44

B-Optimist Class

Sailed:5, Discards:1, To count:4, Entries:8, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Nett
1 SWE 4085 Philip Bröms 1 1 1 (9 DNS) 1 4
2 SWE 3860 Jonatan Larsson 2 2 2 (9 DNS) 9 DNS 15
3 SWE 103 Carl Ljunggren 3 4 3 (9 DNS) 9 DNS 19
4 SWE 102 Adina Stark 5 6 (9 DNC) 9 DNS 2 22
5 SWE 104 Nadja Flechner 4 3 (9 DNC) 9 DNC 9 DNS 25
6 SWE 105 Karin Fahlbeck-Carlsson (9 DNS) 5 5 9 DNS 9 DNS 28
7 SWE 106 Emma Sekkenes (9 DNC) 8 4 9 DNS 9 DNS 30
8 SWE 101 Hanna Koba (9 DNS) 7 9 DNC 9 DNS 9 DNS 34

Laser Class

Sailed:5, Discards:1, To count:4, Entries:5, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Nett
1 SWE 100000 Niclas Holm (2) 1 1 1 1 4
2 SWE 117217 Anders Boström 1 2 4 (6 DNF) 6 DNC 13
3 SWE 180352 Eva Mårtensson (6 DNC) 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 2 20
4 SWE 172794 Johan Berglund (6 DNC) 6 DNC 2 6 DNC 6 DNC 20
5 SWE 163780 Anders Jakobsson (6 DNC) 6 OCS 3 6 DNF 6 DNC 21



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.00 build 4
http://www.sailwave.com/