Optimist


Regionkval 2010-3, Region 2

Jollekappseglarna Västerås

Results are final as of 13:37 on September 5, 2010

Overall

Sailed:3, Discards:0, To count:3, Entries:58, Scoring system:Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName Club Born F/M R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1 SWE 4305 Emil Järudd KSSS 1998 M 1 1 1 3 3
2 SWE 4301 Adrian Salamon KSSS 1998 M 4 6 3 13 13
3 SWE 4144 Hugo Svensson KSSS 1999 M 5 8 8 21 21
4 SWE 4242 Kasper Nordenram LJS 1999 M 12 3 10 25 25
5 SWE 3852 Timothy Ley UKF 1996 M 9 4 13 26 26
6 SWE 4238 Ida Svensson KSSS 1997 F 8 14 5 27 27
7 SWE 4216 Johan Lönn JKV 1996 M 13 15 4 32 32
8 SWE 3585 Annika Frankendal KSSS 1998 F 11 20 2 33 33
9 SWE 4091 Oscar Olsson Boo IF 1997 M 24 5 7 36 36
10 SWE 4336 Erik Lindén NäBK 1998 M 10 19 11 40 40
11 SWE 4005 Linda Bröms JKV 1996 F 6 18 22 46 46
12 SWE 4147 Victoria Dyrell Boo IF 1999 F 15 23 21 59 59
13 SWE 4256 Erik Walker KSSS 1998 M 18 35 9 62 62
14 SWE 4047 Elin Ax Karjel Boo IF 2000 F 26 22 14 62 62
15 SWE 3946 Vilma Bobeck Boo IF 1998 F 2 2 59 DNS 63 63
16 SWE 4183 Marcus Letalick LJS 1998 M 25 12 26 63 63
17 SWE 4042 Elias Rundgren SÄSS 1997 M 19 29 15 63 63
18 SWE 4345 Fabian Bergman KSSS 1998 M 7 27 33 67 67
19 SWE 4326 Erik Beckman JKV 1996 M 30 24 16 70 70
20 SWE 4194 Frida Lindvall Boo IF 1999 F 33 9 29 71 71
21 SWE 3901 Filippa Löhr KSSS 1999 F 59 OCS 7 6 72 72
22 SWE 4270 Måns Gustafsson SäSS 1999 M 14 33 28 75 75
23 SWE 4331 Hugo Järudd KSSS 2000 M 27 30 18 75 75
24 SWE 4332 David Eriksson KSSS 1996 M 20 13 44 77 77
25 SWE 4002 Arvid Isacson LiJs 2000 M 23 10 45 78 78
26 SWE 4058 William Fredriksson Boo IF 1997 M 45 16 17 78 78
27 SWE 3662 William Alteryd LiJS 2000 M 31 17 30 78 78
28 SWE 4026 Ludvig Lindqvist KSSS 2000 M 21 25 34 80 80
29 SWE 4125 Julius Hallström KSSS 1997 M 3 59 DNS 19 81 81
30 SWE 4106 Simon Weideskog VJS 1996 M 22 21 38 81 81
31 SWE 4145 Carl Ljunggren JKV 1999 M 32 28 24 84 84
32 SWE 4054 Victor Agemalm SiBK 1998 M 16 40 35 91 91
33 SWE 4281 Andrea Baumann KSSS 1996 F 35 32 25 92 92
34 SWE 4184 Gustav Levander Boo IF 1999 M 50 31 12 93 93
35 SWE 4233 Carl-Johan Boos Leuckfeld KSSS 2000 M 28 43 23 94 94
36 SWE 3661 Simon Cederholm SäSS 1997 M 36 45 20 101 101
37 SWE 4245 Erik Nyström JKV 1999 M 29 37 41 107 107
38 SWE 4249 Mattias Wikgren JKV 1997 M 34 34 39 107 107
39 SWE 4293 Andrea Holm KSSS 1996 F 38 11 59 OCS 108 108
40 SWE 3908 Isak Rockström VJS 1999 M 40 46 27 113 113
41 SWE 4034 Erik Abrahamsson LJS 1999 M 47 26 43 116 116
42 SWE 4278 Axel Wendel KSSS 1996 M 39 38 40 117 117
43 SWE 4232 Filippa Leuckfeld KSSS 1998 F 44 42 32 118 118
44 SWE 3982 Albin Jaldevik VJS 1999 M 41 36 42 119 119
45 SWE 4277 Emma Wendel KSSS 1996 F 17 44 59 DNE 120 120
46 SWE 4038 Adina Stark JKV 2000 F 46 39 36 121 121
47 SWE 3713 Karin Fahlbeck Carlsson JKV 2000 F 49 47 31 127 127
48 SWE 4206 Emma Sekkenes JKV 1998 F 42 48 37 127 127
49 SWE 4146 Erik Lindberg JKV 1999 M 43 41 47 131 131
50 SWE 3703 Pontus Herrmann UKF 1996 M 37 50 49 136 136
51 SWE 4166 Lukas Hrdlicka VJS 1998 M 56 49 46 151 151
52 SWE 3860 Hanna Koba JKV 2000 F 51 53 48 152 152
53 SWE 3702 Jenny Hammersland VJS 1999 F 48 54 51 153 153
54 SWE 3900 Emil Forsgren KSSS 1999 M 54 51 53 158 158
55 SWE 4294 Oscar Svensson VJS 1998 M 53 52 54 159 159
56 SWE 3850 Alex Rockström VJS 1999 M 55 55 50 160 160
57 SWE 3750 Adam Baumann KSSS 2000 M 52 56 52 160 160
58 SWE 3771 Magnus Lundh JKV 1996 M 59 DNS 59 DNS 59 DNS 177 177

http://www.jkv.se/

http://www.optisweden.nu/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.00 build 4
http://www.sailwave.com/