event burgee venue burgee

VM-kval 2013

Svenska Optimistjolleförbundet

Results final as of 18:34 on May 12, 2013

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Entries: 106, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName Club Born F/M R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett
1 4511 Emil Järudd KSSS 1998 M 19 (41) 2 2 1 1 4 12 4 86 45
2 4514 Erik Nevhagen RÖSS 1998 M 39 2 1 13 21 (47) 3 9 2 137 90
3 4242 Kasper Nordenram LJS 1999 M 28 12 4 5 12 (58) 2 23 9 153 95
4 4454 Olle Lindbom LDSS 2000 M 4 15 (52) 1 5 28 19 7 22 153 101
5 4301 Adrian Salamon KSSS 1998 M 15 1 8 20 23 9 13 (32) 12 133 101
6 4389 Lucas Bergström RÖSS 2000 M (27) 17 5 18 25 25 10 11 11 149 122
7 4391 Albin Börjesson RÅSS 1998 M 1 (50) 15 4 14 36 8 41 5 174 124
8 4518 Hugo Westberg LESS 2000 M 29 35 3 17 6 (101 DSQ) 17 5 24 237 136
9 4509 Isabelle Bergqvist HjBK 2000 F 55 5 7 10 7 (101 OCS) 18 13 23 239 138
10 4521 Fabian Bergman KSSS 1998 M 6 53 (67) 3 35 24 1 1 16 206 139
11 4451 Axel Rahm LESS 1998 M 17 (39) 34 9 2 10 21 29 39 200 161
12 4503 Oscar Engström LESS 2000 M 5 10 54 (87) 15 44 12 8 14 249 162
13 4233 Carl-Johan Leuckfeld KSSS 2000 M 14 32 12 27 33 (39) 6 33 34 230 191
14 4393 Josefine Åkesson RÖSS 1999 F 34 (42) 23 37 24 3 41 24 7 235 193
15 4423 Gustav Koritz SSKA 2000 M 80 6 18 (81) 44 4 5 22 15 275 194
16 4147 Victoria Dyrell BOOSS 1999 F 36 (101 BFD) 58 15 4 35 29 10 8 296 195
17 4472 Marius Westerlind KKKK 2002 M 8 20 26 (101 DNF) 56 33 7 44 3 298 197
18 4417 Marcus Warvne RÖSS 2000 M (49) 8 10 31 31 6 48 16 47 246 197
19 4380 Carl Germundson RÖSS 2000 M (70) 27 44 12 8 38 45 17 10 271 201
20 4522 Ronja Lundberg KKKK 2000 F 31 (79) 6 22 20 2 33 55 33 281 202
21 4215 Joel Warvne RÖSS 1998 M (101 OCS) 40 13 32 39 14 22 21 30 312 211
22 4427 Ludvig Lindqvist KSSS 2000 M 25 37 33 19 9 8 (61) 30 55 277 216
23 4220 Simon Börjesson RÅSS 2000 M 32 22 (50) 23 13 41 38 45 6 270 220
24 4473 Marcus Fritz HJBK 1999 M 10 21 14 46 41 5 54 35 (66) 292 226
25 4413 Albin Bergqvist RÖSS 1998 M 23 (82) 28 11 11 55 69 2 28 309 227
26 4515 Olle Aronsson LESS 2001 M 41 9 11 51 (64) 59 14 40 13 302 238
27 4525 Fabian Magnusson RÖSS 2001 M 33 26 9 6 3 16 101 RET 54 (102 BFD) 350 248
28 4438 Elin Ax Karjel BOOSS 2000 F 38 57 17 33 34 23 26 (67) 25 320 253
29 4445 Filippa Löhr KSSS 1999 F 58 19 73 7 10 11 (75) 28 51 332 257
30 4523 Erik Lindberg JKV 1999 M 59 (60) 24 41 27 7 23 51 26 318 258
31 4420 Andreas Gottfridsson HJBK 1999 M 16 25 (87) 36 45 12 65 3 72 361 274
32 4303 Ina Jonsson KKKK 1998 F 47 11 29 14 19 70 (74) 70 21 355 281
33 4131 Sandra Baerveldt HASS 1998 F 26 34 32 30 32 (51) 43 43 43 334 283
34 3949 Magnus Tryselius KSSS 2000 M 11 65 57 28 61 (73) 25 20 17 357 284
35 4310 William Germundson RÖSS 1999 M 46 3 (90) 50 63 26 30 39 40 387 297
36 4497 Eskil Jonasson RÖSS 2001 M 3 18 74 24 67 78 20 14 (82) 380 298
37 4402 Jenny Hammersland BOOSS 1999 F 48 13 48 (78) 58 53 24 31 29 382 304
38 4411 Hugo Järudd KSSS 2000 M 22 45 46 48 18 49 40 (50) 36 354 304
39 4312 Filip Karlsson HJBK 2000 M 21 33 39 52 40 34 (64) 37 49 369 305
40 4276 Isak Rydholm KKKK 2001 M 13 14 41 35 62 72 (101 BFD) 52 18 408 307
41 4452 Carl Ljunggren JKV 1999 M (69) 61 22 49 16 19 50 34 57 377 308
42 4416 Anton Bergqvist RÖSS 1998 M 74 63 (84) 8 26 56 77 4 1 393 309
43 4315 Julia Sommarlund KSSS 1998 F 2 30 77 62 28 (80) 11 36 65 391 311
44 4489 Axel Pantzare SHBS 1998 M 64 4 25 21 65 17 56 64 (76) 392 316
45 4245 Erik Nyström JKV 1999 M 40 44 19 29 49 (71) 49 49 44 394 323
46 4239 Sigrid Andréasson STSS 1999 F 65 52 47 47 17 22 16 59 (79) 404 325
47 4109 Christoffer Hellekant HASS 1998 M 30 51 56 70 37 32 (101 BFD) 6 45 428 327
48 4469 Jakob Haga LDSS 1998 M 44 31 55 38 55 40 51 19 (102 BFD) 435 333
49 4424 Maja Hansson-Mild SSKA 2000 F 57 7 21 75 66 31 28 (94) 50 429 335
50 4365 Ingrid Bengtsson RÅSS 2001 F 43 16 16 (76) 47 29 70 74 54 425 349
51 4512 Filip Erenstedt HjBK 1998 M 52 23 40 25 30 86 (101 BFD) 38 56 451 350
52 4504 Alice Moss HjBK 2001 F (101 OCS) 43 51 16 22 42 52 76 53 456 355
53 4348 Rasmus Alnebeck HJBK 2000 M 83 28 27 55 29 54 (101 BFD) 66 41 484 383
54 4425 Albin Jaldevik VJS 1999 M 9 29 71 (94) 48 21 72 56 84 484 390
55 4149 Hampus Bäcklund STSS 1998 M 18 55 60 43 (81) 63 39 63 52 474 393
56 4194 Frida Lindvall BOOSS 1999 F 51 73 20 (91) 57 20 46 85 42 485 394
57 4468 Stina Granholm HjBK 2000 F 61 38 53 39 78 45 9 79 (91) 493 402
58 4139 Alexandra Wiking BOJK 1999 F 63 56 31 42 50 74 (101 BFD) 62 35 514 413
59 4070 Tim Nyllinge KSSS 2000 M (101 OCS) 47 72 72 38 13 44 60 74 521 420
60 4358 Hanna Gärdhagen RÖSS 1998 F 56 74 (76) 67 53 76 36 15 48 501 425
61 4519 Julia Stålberg HjBK 1999 F 20 72 (85) 53 52 43 57 73 64 519 434
62 4516 Hugo Mårdbrink HjBK 2001 M 7 36 83 57 60 77 (101 BFD) 57 60 538 437
63 4201 Jacob Holmqvist OTS 1998 M 35 (89) 69 84 59 61 55 48 32 532 443
64 4074 Eric Dahl VÄSS 1999 M 82 49 61 65 69 48 15 58 (102 DNF) 549 447
65 4353 Hugo Wigh KSSS 2001 M 24 58 62 95 84 81 (101 BFD) 26 19 550 449
66 4414 Emil Wennerholm RÖSS 2000 M 84 24 35 40 42 60 78 (86) 86 535 449
67 4249 Hugo Björklund JKV 1999 M 42 77 30 56 (90) 64 32 78 83 552 462
68 4263 Oscar Pettersson HjBK 1999 M 53 70 64 45 71 79 60 27 (92) 561 469
69 4143 Fia Fjelddahl LESS 1999 F 72 48 66 59 (97) 68 34 77 58 579 482
70 4133 Hedvig Hedström LDSS 2001 F 66 (101 BFD) 101 DNS 101 DNS 46 18 42 42 68 585 484
71 4288 Filippa Skogfeldt LBSK 1998 F (101 OCS) 78 45 54 80 65 59 65 38 585 484
72 4295 Jonathan Krantz HjBK 2001 M (73) 46 59 69 70 66 37 71 67 558 485
73 4281 Adam Baumann KSSS 2000 M 50 84 63 26 76 88 27 (97) 73 584 487
74 4392 Thea Bergqvist OTS 2000 F (101 OCS) 75 43 58 36 30 101 BFD 92 81 617 516
75 4369 Jakob Delander RJK 1999 M 81 (101 BFD) 36 44 54 46 101 BFD 80 75 618 517
76 4102 August von Friesendorff LBSK 1999 M 37 (101 BFD) 94 74 74 62 62 88 31 623 522
77 4500 Henrik Leijon BOJK 1999 M 60 92 92 34 68 85 (101 BFD) 75 20 627 526
78 4271 Erik Landmark RÖSS 1999 M 78 87 65 71 77 50 (101 BFD) 61 37 627 526
79 4405 Sofie Petersson RÖSS 1999 F 87 81 42 60 72 15 (101 BFD) 90 85 633 532
80 4467 Elin Nordin KKKK 2000 F 75 69 (101 DNF) 93 82 27 53 46 96 642 541
81 3898 André Olsson RJK 1999 M 67 64 95 61 51 95 (101 BFD) 81 27 642 541
82 4506 Hugo Delvéus KNSS 2000 M 54 85 38 73 (92) 67 79 91 62 641 549
83 4399 Gustav Peper BOJK 2000 M 86 54 78 77 73 75 31 84 (94) 652 558
84 4435 Thea Ovik SSKA 2000 F 92 83 79 68 75 69 35 83 (95) 679 584
85 4356 Sebastian Zamola RÖSS 1999 M 89 59 81 82 (93) 87 71 72 46 680 587
86 3695 Nils Terneus ÄSSS 2001 M 12 86 (101 DNS) 101 DNS 101 DNF 101 DNS 101 DNS 18 70 691 590
87 4491 Elin Nordqvist CHSS 1999 F 62 66 75 83 86 89 67 (99) 63 690 591
88 4259 Carl Johan Eklund SSWL 1999 M 88 91 80 80 85 37 68 68 (93) 690 597
89 4404 Gustav Granath OTS 1999 M 45 76 89 63 99 96 (101 BFD) 53 77 699 598
90 4464 Tyra Pantzar KKKK 1999 F 85 71 49 86 91 (93) 47 87 88 697 604
91 4351 Carl Hörfelt LESS 2002 M (101 DNS) 101 DNS 101 DNS 101 DNS 83 84 58 25 59 713 612
92 4407 Gabriella Bengtson RÅSS 1999 F 71 67 82 66 89 92 (101 DNF) 96 61 725 624
93 4041 Philip Bouvin SUSS   M 77 101 BFD 37 79 87 57 101 BFD (102 BFD) 90 731 629
94 4043 Emma Bouvin SUSS   F (101 OCS) 101 BFD 68 64 43 82 101 BFD 95 80 735 634
95 4257 Alice Lindberg BOSS 2001 F 91 90 91 90 (98) 83 63 69 69 744 646
96 3876 Amanda Björk-Anastassov CHSS 2002 F (101 OCS) 88 86 92 96 52 66 82 87 750 649
97 4433 Nils Brandén BOJK 2001 M 68 80 88 88 (95) 91 73 89 78 750 655
98 4210 Vincent Klintö BOJK 2000 M 76 68 93 89 (94) 90 76 93 71 750 656
99 4305 Jessica Nordin SUSS   F 79 62 70 85 88 94 (101 BFD) 98 89 766 665
100 4112 Samuel Backgård VKSK 2001 M 90 101 BFD 101 DNS 101 DNS 79 97 101 BFD (102 DNS) 102 DNS 874 772
101 4375 Caroline Pettersson HjBK 1999 F (107 DNC) 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 47 97 893 786
102 4189 Stina Langenius RÅSS 2000 F (107 DNC) 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 963 856
102 4138 Pontus Andersson VÄSS 1998 M (107 DNC) 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 963 856
102 4140 Lukas Andersson VÄSS 1998 M (107 DNC) 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 963 856
102 3708 Hanna Sjögren ÄSSS 1999 F (107 DNC) 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 963 856
102 4265 William Carlsson STSS 2001 M (107 DNC) 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 107 DNC 963 856

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3 Varies
DNCDid not come to the starting area 107
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
DNSCame to the start area but did not start Varies
DSQDisqualification 101
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1 101
RETRetired 101

www.optisweden.se

www.optisweden.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com