Hoppa till sidans innehåll

För-SM


MÄN  60 M HEAT 1           
1 Erik Näsman -87 Bollnäs FIK 7,27
2 Joar Rüdrich -90 IFK Märsta 7,38
3 Marcus Hansson -90 Falu IK 7,46
4 Per Jonsson -88 Bollnäs FIK 7,51
MÄN  60 M HEAT 2           
1 Oskar Borbos -91 Gefle IF 7,41
2 Kim Liden -91 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs 7,66
3 Patrik Norin -91 Valbo AIF 7,70
4 Emil Afzelius -88 Bollnäs FIK 7,83
5 Nils Fridorff -90 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs 7,99
MÄN  60 M HEAT 3        
1 Per-Erik Söderqvist -87 Bollnäs FIK 7,45
2 Andreas Romin -91 Gefle IF 7,58
3 Alexander Wallin -89 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs 7,79
4 Johan Larsson -88 Järvsö IF 8,22
5 Fredrik Backman -90 Söderhamns IF  8,56
MÄN  60 M FINAL
1 Erik Näsman -87 Bollnäs FIK 7,24
2 Joar Rüdrich -90 IFK Märsta 7,36
3 Marcus Hansson -90 Falu IK 7,39
4 Oskar Borbos -91 Gefle IF 7,43
5 Per-Erik Söderqvist -87 Bollnäs FIK 7,45
6 Per Jonsson -88 Bollnäs FIK 7,58
MÄN  200 M HEAT 1
1 Oskar Borbos -91 Gefle IF 23,39
2 Per-Erik Söderqvist -87 Bollnäs FIK 23,54
MÄN  200 M HEAT 2
1 Johan Henningsson -90 Bollnäs FIK 23,48
2 Andreas Romin -91 Gefle IF 24,10
MÄN  200 M HEAT 3
1 Mattias Bäckman -91 Bollnäs FIK 23,91
2 Per Jonsson -88 Bollnäs FIK 24,20
MÄN  200 M HEAT 4
1 Johan Larsson -88 Järvsö IF 26,55
2 Henrik Fröjd -89 Bollnäs FIK 26,57
MÄN  200 M HEAT 5
2 Bilal Haron -90 Bollnäs FIK 26,97
1 Patrik Norin -91 Valbo AIF 24,98
3 Fredrik Backman -90 Söderhamns IF  27,91
MÄN  200 M SAMLAD LISTA
1 Oskar Borbos -91 Gefle IF 23,39
2 Johan Henningsson -90 Bollnäs FIK 23,48
3 Per-Erik Söderqvist -87 Bollnäs FIK 23,54
4 Mattias Bäckman -91 Bollnäs FIK 23,91
5 Andreas Romin -91 Gefle IF 24,10
6 Per Jonsson -88 Bollnäs FIK 24,20
7 Patrik Norin -91 Valbo AIF 24,98
8 Johan Larsson -88 Järvsö IF 26,55
9 Henrik Fröjd -89 Bollnäs FIK 26,57
10 Bilal Haron -90 Bollnäs FIK 26,97
11 Fredrik Backman -90 Söderhamns IF  27,91
MÄN  1500 M
1 Mikael Lindberg -84 Edsbyns IF 4.11,50
2 Håkan Eriksson -61 Malung FI 4.17,08
3 Markus Lindberg -86 Edsbyns IF 4.53,62
4 Yavar Birandvand -90 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs 4.54,27
5 Alexander Lindholm -90 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs 5.22,45
MÄN  STAV
1 Henrik Fröjd -89 Bollnäs FIK 2,25
Andreas Romin -91 Gefle IF DNF
MÄN  TRESTEG
1 Emil Afzelius -88 Bollnäs FIK 13,75
2 Mattias Bäckman -91 Bollnäs FIK 12,85
MÄN  KULA
1 Mats Olsson -86 Järvsö IF 16,93
2 Fred Stenberg -70 Gefle IF 12,81
3 Henrik Fröjd -89 Bollnäs FIK 8,39
4 Emil Olsson -91 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs 6,98
Yonas Haron -91 Bollnäs FIK DNS
Robin Nygren -89 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs DNS
MÄN  VIKT
1 Mattias Jons -82 Hässelby SK 13,37
2 Mats Olsson -86 Järvsö IF 11,42
3 Torbjörn Sörman -86 Wedevågs IF 10,74
4 Fredric Andersson -90 Bollnäs FIK 7,57
P17  60 M HEAT 1
1 Erik Gerdin -92 Gefle IF 7,69
2 Johan Nilsson -92 Söderhamns IF 8,07
3 Ricky Östlin -93 Söderhamns IF  8,09
4 Oscar Bergstedt -93 Söderhamns IF  8,33
5 Hilal Haron -92 Bollnäs FIK 8,92
P17  60 M HEAT 2
1 Klas Linderheim -92 Gefle IF 7,44
2 Niclas Rickardsson -93 Gefle IF 7,79
3 Anton Larsson -93 Järvsö IF 8,05
4 Filip Sundqvist -93 Gefle IF 8,50
P17  60 M FINAL
1 Klas Linderheim -92 Gefle IF 7,32
2 Erik Gerdin -92 Gefle IF 7,59
3 Anton Larsson -93 Järvsö IF 7,74
3 Niclas Rickardsson -93 Gefle IF 7,74
5 Ricky Östlin -93 Söderhamns IF  8,04
6 Johan Nilsson -92 Söderhamns IF 8,10
P17  200 M HEAT 1
1 Andreas Andersson -92 Bollnäs FIK 22,54
2 Klas Linderheim -92 Gefle IF 23,70
3 Niclas Rickardsson -93 Gefle IF 25,00
P17  200 M HEAT 2
1 Johan Nilsson -92 Söderhamns IF 26,43
2 Ricky Östlin -93 Söderhamns IF  26,99
3 Oscar Bergstedt -93 Söderhamns IF  27,48
4 Filip Sundqvist -93 Gefle IF 27,48
P17  200 M SAMLAD LISTA
1 Andreas Andersson -92 Bollnäs FIK 22,54
2 Klas Linderheim -92 Gefle IF 23,70
3 Niclas Rickardsson -93 Gefle IF 25,00
4 Johan Nilsson -92 Söderhamns IF 26,43
5 Ricky Östlin -93 Söderhamns IF  26,99
6 Oscar Bergstedt -93 Söderhamns IF  27,48
7 Filip Sundqvist -93 Gefle IF 27,48
P17  STAV
1 Niclas Rickardsson -93 Gefle IF 3,35
2 Anton Larsson -93 Järvsö IF 2,55
3 Filip Sundqvist -93 Gefle IF 1,85
P17  KULA
1 Anton Larsson -93 Järvsö IF 11,86
2 Oscar Bergstedt -93 Söderhamns IF  10,85
3 Hilal Haron -92 Bollnäs FIK 10,02
4 Joel Jansson -93 Bollnäs FIK 8,11
P15  60 M HEAT 1
1 Erik Hagberg -95 Upsala IF 7,95
2 Nils Thornberg -94 Bollnäs FIK 8,08
3 Johan Edling -95 Kilafors IF 9,21
4 Fredrik Johansson-Wallin -95 Kilafors IF 9,93
P15  60 M HEAT 2
1 Markus Persson -94 Bollnäs FIK 7,75
2 Johan Lilja -95 Sundsvall FI 7,84
3 Ali Tepe -94 IF Skade 8,00
P15  60 M FINAL
1 Markus Persson -94 Bollnäs FIK 7,71
2 Johan Lilja -95 Sundsvall FI 7,72
3 Erik Hagberg -95 Upsala IF 7,91
4 Nils Thornberg -94 Bollnäs FIK 8,05
5 Ali Tepe -94 IF Skade 8,08
Johan Edling -95 Kilafors IF DNS
P15  200 M HEAT 1
1 Ali Tepe -94 IF Skade 25,06
2 Johan Lilja -95 Sundsvall FI 25,21
3 Markus Persson -94 Bollnäs FIK 25,87
P15  STAV
1 Johan Edling -95 Kilafors IF 2,15
2 Ali Tepe -94 IF Skade 1,85
P15  TRESTEG
1 Johan Edling -95 Kilafors IF 9,87
P15  KULA
1 Johan Lilja -95 Sundsvall FI 12,67
2 Erik Hagberg -95 Upsala IF 10,92
3 Ali Tepe -94 IF Skade 10,03
Anton Eriksson -95 Järvsö IF DNS
KVINNOR  60 M HEAT 1
1 Julia Tollin -89 Falu IK 8,03
2 Johanna Mosell -91 Söderhamns IF 8,57
3 Johanna Hedberg -91 Söderhamns IF  8,82
4 Jina Backlund -91 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs 10,49
KVINNOR  60 M HEAT 2
1 Malin Ström -86 Bollnäs FIK 7,70
2 Lisa Rönnkvist -86 Spårvägens FK 7,74
3 Sara Ulin -91 Falu IK 8,12
4 Emilia Struyk -91 Valbo AIF 8,82
KVINNOR  60 M FINAL
1 Johanna Mosell -91 Söderhamns IF 8,55
2 Johanna Hedberg -91 Söderhamns IF  8,84
3 Julia Tollin -89 Falu IK 10,68
Emilia Struyk -91 Valbo AIF DNS
Lisa Rönnkvist -86 Spårvägens FK DNS
Sara Ulin -91 Falu IK DNS
KVINNOR  200 M HEAT 1
1 Malin Ström -86 Bollnäs FIK 25,08
2 Lisa Rönnkvist -86 Spårvägens FK 25,68
KVINNOR  200 M HEAT 2
1 Petra Larsson -90 Gefle IF 25,79
2 Julia Tollin -89 Falu IK 25,93
3 Sara Ulin -91 Falu IK 26,05
KVINNOR  200 M HEAT 3
1 Madeleine Nilsson -91 Valbo AIF 27,14
2 Johanna Mosell -91 Söderhamns IF 27,49
KVINNOR  200 M HEAT 4
1 Maja Johansson -91 Iggesunds SK  28,15
2 Paulina Strömgren -90 Iggesunds SK 28,66
3 Karin Wåhlstedt -60 Järvsö IF 29,74
KVINNOR  200 M SAMLAD LISTA
1 Malin Ström -86 Bollnäs FIK 25,08
2 Lisa Rönnkvist -86 Spårvägens FK 25,68
3 Petra Larsson -90 Gefle IF 25,79
4 Julia Tollin -89 Falu IK 25,93
5 Sara Ulin -91 Falu IK 26,05
6 Madeleine Nilsson -91 Valbo AIF 27,14
7 Johanna Mosell -91 Söderhamns IF 27,49
8 Maja Johansson -91 Iggesunds SK  28,15
9 Paulina Strömgren -90 Iggesunds SK 28,66
10 Karin Wåhlstedt -60 Järvsö IF 29,74
KVINNOR  1500 M
1 Karin Wåhlstedt -60 Järvsö IF 4.53,86
KVINNOR  STAV
1 Anna Juggas Öberg -92 Gefle IF 3,15
2 Sophie Lewin -89 Gefle IF 3,05
KVINNOR  TRESTEG
1 Johanna Bertilsson -89 Söderhamns IF 11,08
KVINNOR  KULA
1 Paulina Strömgren -90 Iggesunds SK 9,12
2 Therese Gottlander -90 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs 7,25
3 Karima Ali -91 Bollnäs FIK 5,57
Emilia Eklund -91 Upsala IF DNS
KVINNOR  VIKT
1 Annika Hjelm -86 Huddinge AIS 15,88
2 Ida Johansson -89 Iggesunds SK 12,45
3 Saga Thornberg -92 Bollnäs FIK 10,80
4 Emelie Henningsson -93 Bollnäs FIK 9,25
F17  60 M HEAT 1
1 Madeleine Eriksson -93 Gefle IF 8,28
2 Sofi Kastman -93 Söderhamns IF  9,17
3 Emilia Mattsson -92 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs 9,29
4 Emelie Henningsson -93 Bollnäs FIK 9,56
F17  60 M HEAT 2
1 Julia Wigren -93 Gefle IF 8,17
2 Agnes Nilsson -92 Söderhamns IF  8,52
3 Caroline Andersson -93 Gefle IF 8,65
4 Therese Nylander -93 Söderhamns IF  9,23
F17  60 M FINAL
1 Julia Wigren -93 Gefle IF 8,18
2 Madeleine Eriksson -93 Gefle IF 8,36
3 Agnes Nilsson -92 Söderhamns IF  8,51
4 Caroline Andersson -93 Gefle IF 8,75
5 Sofi Kastman -93 Söderhamns IF  9,16
6 Therese Nylander -93 Söderhamns IF  9,20
F17  200 M HEAT 1
1 Julia Wigren -93 Gefle IF 27,43
2 Madeleine Eriksson -93 Gefle IF 27,97
3 Agnes Nilsson -92 Söderhamns IF  30,82
F17  200 M HEAT 2
1 Sofi Kastman -93 Söderhamns IF  30,94
2 Therese Nylander -93 Söderhamns IF  31,02
3 Diana Thörnblom -92 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs 32,27
F17  200 M SAMLAD LISTA
1 Julia Wigren -93 Gefle IF 27,43
2 Madeleine Eriksson -93 Gefle IF 27,97
3 Agnes Nilsson -92 Söderhamns IF  30,82
4 Sofi Kastman -93 Söderhamns IF  30,94
5 Therese Nylander -93 Söderhamns IF  31,02
6 Diana Thörnblom -92 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs 32,27
F17  1500 M
1 Michaela Hallqvist -93 Falu IK 5.07,05
F17  TRESTEG
1 Elisabeth Bäckman -93 Bollnäs FIK  10,77
2 Emelie Henningsson -93 Bollnäs FIK 8,22
F17  KULA
1 Saga Thornberg -92 Bollnäs FIK 10,52
2 Emelie Henningsson -93 Bollnäs FIK 9,59
3 Elisabeth Bäckman -93 Bollnäs FIK 7,16
Fanny Halvarsson -92 Falu IK DNS
F15  60 M HEAT 1
1 Josefin Palm -94 Gefle IF 8,18
2 Betty Strandberg -95 Gefle IF 8,46
3 Hanna Andersson -95 Valbo AIF 8,74
4 Stina Jansson -94 Gefle IF 8,80
5 Madelene Östblom -94 Gefle IF 8,89
6 Freja Liljedahl -94 Gefle IF 9,25
F15  60 M FINAL
1 Josefin Palm -94 Gefle IF 8,20
2 Betty Strandberg -95 Gefle IF 8,59
3 Stina Jansson -94 Gefle IF 8,81
4 Madelene Östblom -94 Gefle IF 8,95
Hanna Andersson -95 Valbo AIF DNS
Freja Liljedahl -94 Gefle IF DNS
F15  200 M
1 Josefin Palm -94 Gefle IF 27,02
2 Betty Strandberg -95 Gefle IF 27,32
3 Stina Jansson -94 Gefle IF 27,96
4 Hanna Andersson -95 Valbo AIF 29,01
F15  KULA
1 Freja Liljedahl -94 Gefle IF 9,85
2 Madelene Östblom -94 Gefle IF 7,94
Uppdaterad: 23 MAR 2009 08:46 Skribent: Bo Holmstrand

Postadress:
Järvsö IF - Friidrott
Vallmovägen 17
82040 Järvsö

Besöksadress:
Vallmovägen 17
82040 Järvsö

Kontakt:
Tel: 065140710
Fax: 0651300882
E-post: This is a mailto link