Resultat Lilla Olympiaden

    P17 100 M  HEAT 1  Vind +0,0  2017-09-17
1Philip Stömne -00Valbo AIF11,97Final
2Leonard Palmer -01Rånäs 4H12,02Final
3Filip Söderberg -00Bromma IF13,54
4Mikael Lindman -01Bromma IF13,55
5Maximus Parkedal -01Rånäs 4H13,62
99Hampus Johansson -01Bromma IFDNS

    P17 100 M  HEAT 2  Vind +0,0  
1Erik Thunqvist -00Bromma IF12,36Final
2Måns Rosenbaum -00Bromma IF12,58Final
3Arthur Abrahamsson -01Bromma IF13,04Final
4Cedric Corman -01Bromma IF13,33Final
5Sebastian Thulin -01Rånäs 4H13,36
6Isac Billing -00Bromma IF13,67

    P17 100 M  FINAL  Vind +0,3  2017-09-17
1Philip Stömne -00Valbo AIF12,83
2Erik Thunqvist -00Bromma IF13,29
3Måns Rosenbaum -00Bromma IF13,63
4Leonard Palmer -01Rånäs 4H13,89
5Arthur Abrahamsson -01Bromma IF14,17
6Cedric Corman -01Bromma IF14,36

    P17 800 M      2017-09-16
1Philip Stömne -00Valbo AIF2,18,04
2Måns Rosenbaum -00Bromma IF2,18,84
3Alfred Berglöf -01Strands IF2,23,95
4Isac Billing -00Bromma IF2,29,31
5Leonard Palmer -01Rånäs 4H2,29,95
6Arthur Abrahamsson -01Bromma IF2,31,17
7Sebastian Thulin -01Rånäs 4H2,31,80
8Cedric Corman -01Bromma IF2,33,30
9Filip Söderberg -00Bromma IF2,46,38
99Mikael Lindman -01Bromma IFDNF

    P17 1500 M      2017-09-17
1Philip Stömne -00Valbo AIF4,55,55
2Måns Rosenbaum -00Bromma IF5,10,02
3Isac Billing -00Bromma IF5,14,33
4Sebastian Thulin -01Rånäs 4H5,17,20
5Arthur Abrahamsson -01Bromma IF5,30,89
6Cedric Corman -01Bromma IF5,32,48
7Mikael Lindman -01Bromma IF6,07,85
8Filip Söderberg -00Bromma IF7,02,93

    P17 DISKUS      2017-09-16
1Ragnar Carlsson -00Falu IK48,51
2Emil Uhlin -00Falu IK40,59
3Philip Stömne -00Valbo AIF34,59
4Erik Thunqvist -00Bromma IF24,13
5Leonard Palmer -01Rånäs 4H23,37
6Arthur Abrahamsson -00Bromma IF22,76
7Måns Rosenbaum -00Bromma IF21,87
8Mikael Lindman -01Bromma IF21,74
9Cedric Corman -01Bromma IF19,46
10Hampus Johansson -01Bromma IF18,53
11Filip Söderberg -00Bromma IF16,78
12Isac Billing -00Bromma IF14,66
99Jacob Persson -00Bromma IFDNS
99Oskar Bergek -00Bromma IFDNS

    P15 80 M  HEAT 1    2017-09-17
1Niklas Sjöblom -02Rånäs 4H9,96Final
2Samuel Eriksson -02Rånäs 4H10,33Final
3Tor Ekström -02Bromma IF10,41Final
4Olof Persson -02Strands IF11,96

    P15 80 M  HEAT 2    
1Eric Björfors -02Rånäs 4H10,37Final
2Viktor Hedlund -02Falu IK10,45Final
3Joel Andersson -02Kvarnsvedens Goif11,47Final

    P15 80 M  FINAL  Vind -0,3  2017-09-17
1Niklas Sjöblom -02Rånäs 4H10,01
2Eric Björfors -02Rånäs 4H10,32
3Tor Ekström -02Bromma IF10,36
4Samuel Eriksson -02Rånäs 4H10,39
5Viktor Hedlund -02Falu IK10,50
6Joel Andersson -02Kvarnsvedens Goif11,58

    P15 800 M      2017-09-16
1Eric Björfors -02Rånäs 4H2,10,26
2Tor Ekström -02Bromma IF2,11,84
3Samuel Eriksson -02Rånäs 4H2,19,31
4Olof Persson -02Strands IF2,33,19
5Joel Andersson -02Kvarnsvedens Goif2,34,65
99Niklas Sjöblom -02Rånäs 4HDNF

    P15 2000 M      2017-09-17
1Tor Ekström -02Bromma IF6,52,50
2Samuel Eriksson -02Rånäs 4H6,56,82
3Olof Persson -02Strands IF7,02,88
99Eric Björfors -02Rånäs 4HDNS

    P15 80 M HÄCK      2017-09-16
1Samuel Eriksson -02Rånäs 4H12,10
2Viktor Hedlund -02Falu IK12,18
3Tor Ekström -02Bromma IF12,70
99Niklas Sjöblom -02Rånäs 4HDNS
99Gustaf Sjögemark -02Bromma IFDNS
99Erik Bredenwall -02Bromma IFDNS

    P15 DISKUS      2017-09-16
1Samuel Eriksson -02Rånäs 4H38,98
2Joel Andersson -02Kvarnsvedens Goif30,26
3Niklas Sjöblom -02Rånäs 4H20,69
99Erik Bredenwall -02Bromma IFDNS

    P14 80 M  HEAT 1  Vind +0,0  2017-09-17
1Malte Edwardsson -03Bollnäs FIK10,11Final
2Malte Edberg -03Bromma IF11,16Final
3Otto Björfors -03Rånäs 4H11,52
4Ante Sandström -03Bromma IF11,99
5Mikael Alm -03IFK Tumba12,74
99Viktor Hedman -03Högbo GIF FriidrottDNS

    P14 80 M  HEAT 2  Vind +0,0  
1Alexander Nyström -03Bollnäs FIK9,87Final
2Teodor Lundvall -03Bollnäs FIK10,46Final
3Petter Lundberg -03Bromma IF10,94Final
4Felix Nyberg -03Bromma IF11,24Final
5David Löfvenberg -03IFK Tumba12,60

    P14 80 M  FINAL  Vind -0,1  2017-09-17
1Alexander Nyström -03Bollnäs FIK9,88
2Malte Edwardsson -03Bollnäs FIK10,13
3Teodor Lundvall -03Bollnäs FIK10,50
4Malte Edberg -03Bromma IF11,10
5Petter Lundberg -03Bromma IF11,17
99Felix Nyberg -03Bromma IFDNS

    P14 800 M      2017-09-16
1Alexander Nyström -03Bollnäs FIK2,05,74REKORD
2Malte Edberg -03Bromma IF2,33,03
3Mikael Alm -03IFK Tumba2,36,19
4Otto Björfors -03Rånäs 4H2,41,52
5Felix Nyberg -03Bromma IF3,18,14
99David Löfvenberg -03IFK TumbaDNS
99Viktor Hedman -03Högbo GIF FriidrottDNS

    P14 2000 M      2017-09-17
1Alexander Nyström -03Bollnäs FIK6,20,95REKORD
2Mikael Alm -03IFK Tumba7,07,87
3Ante Sandström -03Bromma IF7,56,93
4David Löfvenberg -03IFK Tumba8,33,43
99Viktor Hedman -03Högbo GIF FriidrottDNS

    P14 KOMB      2017-09-17
1Malte Edberg -03Bromma IF6,00
2Petter Lundberg -03Bromma IF8,00
3Felix Nyberg -03Bromma IF10,00
4Mikael Alm -03IFK Tumba14,00

    P14 80 M HÄCK    Vind +0,8  2017-09-16
1Malte Edberg -03Bromma IF12,10
2Petter Lundberg -03Bromma IF13,27
3Felix Nyberg -03Bromma IF13,91
4Mikael Alm -03IFK Tumba16,32
5David Löfvenberg -03IFK Tumba16,49
6Otto Björfors -03Rånäs 4H16,75

    P14 KULA      2017-09-16
1Teodor Lundvall -03Bollnäs FIK11,59
2Albin Silén -03Strands IF10,15
3Petter Lundberg -03Bromma IF9,71
4Viktor Hedman -03Högbo GIF Friidrott9,26
5Malte Edwardsson -03Bollnäs FIK9,06
6Malte Edberg -03Bromma IF8,54
7Felix Nybegr -03Bromma IF8,31
8Ante Sandström -03Bromma IF7,85
9David Löfvenberg -03IFK Tumba7,04
10Mikael Alm -03IFK Tumba6,48

    P13 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,2  2017-09-17
1David Steinberg -04Bromma IF8,58Final
2Tim Engqvist -04IFK Tumba9,05Final
3Mille Edwardsson -04Bollnäs FIK9,44Final
4Sebastian Engelbrekts -04Järvsö IF9,45Final
5Walter Jansson -04Bollnäs FIK9,67

    P13 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,0  
1Ludvig Wallén -04Bromma IF9,00Final
2Alvin Karlberg -04Sundsvalls FIF9,04Final
3Joel Odelberg -04Sollefteå GIF Friidrott9,40Final
4Ludvig Stenbäck -04Rånäs 4H9,54

    P13 60 M  HEAT 3  Vind -0,7  
1Vidar Kempe -04Sundsvalls FIF8,93Final
2Hjalmar Af Klintberg -04Järvsö IF9,09Final
3Alfred Sandström -04IFK Mora9,45Final
4Simon Nordh -04Bromma IF9,64
99Linus Öhman -04Strands IFDNS

    P13 60 M  HEAT 4  Vind -0,6  
1Oliver Lindblom -04Åkersberga SK9,19Final
2Jacob Rabe -04Bromma IF9,42Final
3Jonathan Jonsson -04Rånäs 4H9,50
99Samuel Palmer -04Rånäs 4HDNS
99Felix Jousse -04Sundsvalls FIFDNS

    P13 60 M  A-FINAL  Vind +0,0  
1David Steinberg -04Bromma IF8,54
2Vidar Kempe -04Sundsvalls FIF8,68
3Ludvig Wallén -04Bromma IF8,92
4Tim Engqvist -04IFK Tumba8,98
5Hjalmar Af Klintberg -04Järvsö IF9,02
99Alvin Karlberg -04Sundsvalls FIFDNS

    P13 60 M  B-FINAL  Vind -1,6  
1Oliver Lindblom -04Åkersberga SK9,15
2Sebastian Engelbrekts -04Järvsö IF9,33
3Joel Odelberg -04Sollefteå GIF Friidrott9,33
4Jacob Rabe -04Bromma IF9,41
99Mille Edwardsson -04Bollnäs FIKDNS
99Alfred Sandström -04IFK MoraDNS

    P13 600 M      2017-09-16
1David Steinberg -04Bromma IF1,47,65
2Linus Sundström -04Sundsvalls FIF1,52,01
3Tim Engqvist -04IFK Tumba1,54,54
4Joel Odelberg -04Sollefteå GIF Friidrott2,02,17
5Ludvig Stenbäck -04Rånäs 4H2,03,97
6Samuel Palmer -04Rånäs 4H2,04,00
7Alfred Sandström -04IFK Mora2,04,01
8Walter Jansson -04Bollnäs FIK2,05,83
99Oliver Lindblom -04Åkersberga SKDNS

    P13 1500 M      2017-09-17
1Oliver Lindblom -04Åkersberga SK5,21,60
2Ludvig Stenbäck -04Rånäs 4H6,03,76
99Linus Sundström -04Sundsvalls FIFDNS

    P13 KOMB      2017-09-17
1Linus Sundström -04Sundsvalls FIF10,00
2Simon Nordh -04Bromma IF20,00
3Sebastian Engelbrekts -04Järvsö IF22,00
4Oliver Lindblom -04Åkersberga SK23,00
99Leo Kihlström Durvall -04Bromma IFDNS
99Jonathan Jonsson -04Rånäs 4HDNS
99Linus Öhman -04Strands IFDNS
99Felix Jousse -04Sundsvalls FIFDNF

    P13 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1  Vind +0,1  2017-09-16
1David Steinberg -04Bromma IF9,48Final
2Sebastian Engelbrekts -04Järvsö IF11,24Final
3Simon Nordh -04Bromma IF12,72
Alfred Sandström -04IFK Mora11,60Final

    P13 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2  Vind +0,2  
1Ludvig Wallén -04Bromma IF10,77Final
2Tim Engqvist -04IFK Tumba11,09Final
3Felix Jousse -04Sundsvalls FIF12,31
99Linus Öhman -04Strands IFDNS
99Leo Kihlström Durvall -04Bromma IFDNS

    P13 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 3  Vind +0,6  
1Linus Sundström -04Sundsvalls FIF10,86Final
2Oliver Lindblom -04Åkersberga SK12,00
3Jonathan Jonsson -04Rånäs 4H12,41
99Jacob Rabe -04Bromma IFDNS

    P13 60 M HÄCK  FINAL  Vind +0,9  2017-09-16
1David Steinberg -04Bromma IF9,65
2Ludvig Wallén -04Bromma IF10,90
3Linus Sundström -04Sundsvalls FIF11,10
4Sebastian Engelbrekts -04Järvsö IF11,17
5Tim Engqvist -04IFK Tumba11,30
6Alfred Sandström -04IFK Mora12,55

    P12 60 M  HEAT 1    2017-09-17
1Filip Ekström -05Bromma IF9,35Final
2Leopold Stavmark -05IFK Tumba9,58Final
3William Lindgren -05Rånäs 4H9,73Final
4Love Sellberg -05Högbo GIF Friidrott9,78Final
5Anton Andersson -05Kvarnsvedens Goif11,38

    P12 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Henning Ehn -05Sundsvalls FIF8,90Final
2David Carlson -05Bromma IF9,03Final
3Ville Olsson -05Bollnäs FIK9,66Final
4Benjamin Grahm -05Bromma IF10,10
5Simon Sennerö -05IFK Tumba10,65
6Max Rosenbaum -05Bromma IF10,67

    P12 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Adrian Siwek -05Nyköping BIS9,17Final
2Marcus Hjertström -05Strands IF9,92Final
3Victor Johnson -05Bromma IF9,95
4Ivar Sjögemark -05Bromma IF10,20
99Adam Söder -05Hedesunda IFDNS
99Malte Wikman -05Gefle IFDNS

    P12 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Axel Gustafsson -05Högbo GIF Friidrott9,67Final
2Rasmus Berg -05Hedesunda IF9,84Final
3Mattias Olsson Larsson -05Sundsvalls FIF9,91Final
4Holger Ehrström -05Bromma IF10,60
5Gustav Hedin -05Strands IF10,75

    P12 60 M  A-FINAL  Vind -1,4  
1Henning Ehn -05Sundsvalls FIF8,80
2David Carlson -05Bromma IF9,15
3Adrian Siwek -05Nyköping BIS9,41
4Filip Ekström -05Bromma IF9,54
5Leopold Stavmark -05IFK Tumba9,57
6Ville Olsson -05Bollnäs FIK9,72

    P12 60 M  B-FINAL  Vind -1,0  
1Mattias Olsson Larsson -05Sundsvalls FIF9,78
2Axel Gustafsson -05Högbo GIF Friidrott9,80
3Marcus Hjertström -05Strands IF9,84
4William Lindgren -05Rånäs 4H9,87
5Rasmus Berg -05Hedesunda IF9,92
6Love Sellberg -05Högbo GIF Friidrott20,51

    P12 600 M      2017-09-16
1David Carlson -05Bromma IF1,56,65
2Benjamin Grahm -05Bromma IF1,58,15
3Leopold Stavmark -05IFK Tumba1,59,18
4Julius Messering -05Högbo GIF Friidrott1,59,41
5Max Rosenbaum -05Bromma IF2,01,77
6Malte Wikman -05Gefle IF2,02,43
7Victor Johnson -05Bromma IF2,07,89
8Love Sellberg -05Högbo GIF Friidrott2,11,54
9Gustav Hedin -05Strands IF2,12,82
10Rasmus Berg -05Hedesunda IF2,15,77
11Simon Sennerö -05IFK Tumba2,16,51
12Mattias Olsson Larsson -05Sundsvalls FIF2,18,09
99Henning Ehn -05Sundsvalls FIFDNS

    P12 1500 M      2017-09-17
1Benjamin Grahm -05Bromma IF5,39,63
2Enzo Öhman -06Bromma IF5,42,38
3Max Rosenbaum -05Bromma IF5,44,20
4Leopold Stavmark -05IFK Tumba5,49,88
5Julius Messering -05Högbo GIF Friidrott5,50,64
6Victor JonssonBromma IF5,59,54
7Arvid Wegler -06Bromma IF6,12,17
8Mattias Olsson Larsson -05Sundsvalls FIF6,19,40
9Gustav Hedin -05Strands IF6,41,03
10Leon Helldén -06Bromma IF6,50,56
99Malte Wikman -05Gefle IFDNS
99Love Sellberg -05Högbo GIF FriidrottDNS

    P12 KOMB      2017-09-17
1David Carlson -05Bromma IF6,00
2Filip Ekström -05Bromma IF12,00
3Rasmus Berg -05Hedesunda IF16,00
4Marcus Hjertström -05Strands IF25,00
5Ivar Sjögemark -05Bromma IF29,00
6Victor Johnson -05Bromma IF33,00
7Benjamin Grahm -05Bromma IF33,50
8William Lindgren -05Rånäs 4H37,50
9Simon Sennerö -05IFK Tumba39,00
99Adam Söder -05Hedesunda IFDNS
99Max Rosenbaum -05Bromma IFDNF
99Mattias Olsson Larsson -05Sundsvalls FIFDNF
99Noel Aldebo -05Åkersberga SKDNS

    P12 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1  Vind +0,4  2017-09-16
1David Carlson -05Bromma IF10,41Final
2Rasmus Berg -05Hedesunda IF11,63Final
3Marcus Hjertström -05Strands IF11,99Final
4William Lindgren -05Rånäs 4H12,65
5Simon Sennerö -05IFK Tumba13,24

    P12 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2  Vind +0,4  
1Benjamin Grahm -05Bromma IF12,16
2Leopold Stavmark -05IFK Tumba12,19
3Filip Holmsten -05Strands IF13,03
4Max Rosenbaum -05Bromma IF13,21
99Noel Aldebo -05Åkersberga SKDNS

    P12 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 3  Vind +1  
1Filip Ekström -05Bromma IF11,73Final
2Victor Johnson -05Bromma IF12,33
3Love Sellberg -05Högbo GIF Friidrott12,40
4Holger Ehrström -05Bromma IF12,93
5Gustav Hedin -05Strands IF13,84
6Malte Wikman -05Gefle IF14,44

    P12 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 4  Vind +1,2  
1Ville Olsson -05Bollnäs FIK11,64Final
2Axel Gustafsson -05Högbo GIF Friidrott11,81Final
3Ivar Sjögemark -05Bromma IF12,00
99Mattias Olsson Larsson -05Sundsvalls FIFDNS
99Adam Söder -05Hedesunda IFDNS

    P12 60 M HÄCK  FINAL    2017-09-16
1David Carlson -05Bromma IF10,30
2Filip Ekström -05Bromma IF11,51
3Ville Olsson -05Bollnäs FIK11,52
4Rasmus Berg -05Hedesunda IF11,77
5Marcus Hjertström -05Strands IF12,02
6Axel Gustafsson -05Högbo GIF Friidrott12,05

    P11 60 M  HEAT 1    2017-09-16
1Ruben Steinberg -06Bromma IF9,82Final
2Joel Härensjö -06Rånäs 4H9,90
3Wilhelm Wetterblad -06Nyköping BIS10,08
4Leon Helldén -06Bromma IF10,29
5Arvid Wegler -06Bromma IF10,43
6Oskar Bergman -06IFK Mora10,59

    P11 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Filip Olsson -06Bromma IF9,09Final
2Ludvig Danielsson -06Hanvikens SK9,15Final
3Rasmus Nyberg -06Strands IF9,88Final
4Faik Bektasevic -06Nyköping BIS9,95
5Benjamin Bodin -06Säters IF FIK10,19

    P11 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Måns Eriksson -06Trångsvikens IF9,74Final
2Jonathan Wallström -06Söderhamns IF9,89Final
3Kim Wingren -06Bromma IF9,95
4Edvin Karlberg -06Sundsvalls FIF10,05
5Enzo Öhman -06Bromma IF10,10
6Gabriell Matsson -06 Rånäs 4H10,34

    P11 60 M  FINAL    2017-09-16
1Ludvig Danielsson -06Hanvikens SK9,11
2Filip Olsson -06Bromma IF9,15
3Måns Eriksson -06Trångsvikens IF9,80
4Rasmus Nyberg -06Strands IF9,81
5Jonathan Wallström -06Söderhamns IF9,93
6Ruben Steinberg -06Bromma IF10,07

      B- FINAL    
    Kim Willgren -06  Bromma IF  9,88  
2Joel Härensjö -06Rånäs 4H9,89
3Enzo Öhman -06Bromma IF10,06
4Edvin Karlberg -06Sundsvalls FIF10,31
99Wilhelm Wetterblad -06Nyköping BISDNS
99Faik Bektasevic -06Nyköping BISDNS

    P11 600 M      2017-09-16
1Enzo Öhman -06Bromma IF2,05,92
2Oskar Bergman -06IFK Mora2,07,72
3Måns Eriksson -06Trångsvikens IF2,09,36
4Edvin Karlberg -06Sundsvalls FIF2,11,43
5Filip Olsson -06Bromma IF2,12,11
6Ruben Steinberg -06Bromma IF2,12,83
7Wilhelm Wetterblad -06Nyköping BIS2,12,94
8Gabriell Matsson -06 Rånäs 4H2,14,33
9Arvid Wegler -06Bromma IF2,17,20
10Leon Helldén -06Bromma IF2,18,12
11Kim Wingren -06Bromma IF2,33,14
99Joel Härensjö -06Rånäs 4HDNS
99Herman Berglöf -06Strands IFDNS

    P11 KOMB      2017-09-17
1Måns Eriksson -06Trångsvikens IF5,00
2Filip Olsson -06Bromma IF7,00
3Gabriell Matsson -06 Rånäs 4H14,50
4Joel Härensjö -06Rånäs 4H21,00
5Kim Wingren -06Bromma IF24,50
6Ruben Steinberg -06Bromma IF25,00
7Enzo Öhman -06Bromma IF27,00
8Arvid Wegler -06Bromma IF32,50
9Leon Helldén -06Bromma IF33,00
10Oskar Bergman -06IFK Mora34,00
99Björn Skogman -06Bromma IFDNS

    P11 50 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    2017-09-17
1Filip Olsson -06Bromma IF9,13Final
2Gabriell Matsson -06 Rånäs 4H9,93Final
3Wilhelm Wetterblad -06Nyköping BIS10,78
4Oskar Bergman -06IFK Mora10,87
5Herman Berglöf -06Strands IF12,80

    P11 50 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Måns Eriksson -06Trångsvikens IF9,51Final
2Rasmus Nyberg -06Strands IF9,67Final
3Faik Bektasevic -06Nyköping BIS9,86Final
4Ruben Steinberg -06Bromma IF10,24
5Leon Helldén -06Bromma IF10,46

    P11 50 M HÄCK  HEAT 3    
1Joel Härensjö -06Rånäs 4H9,93Final
2Edvin Karlberg -06Sundsvalls FIF10,03
3Kim Wingren -06Bromma IF10,06
4Arvid Wegler -06Bromma IF10,30
5Enzo Öhman -06Bromma IF10,75

    P11 50 M HÄCK  FINAL    2017-09-17
1Filip Olsson -06Bromma IF9,14
2Joel Härensjö -06Rånäs 4H9,56
3Måns Eriksson -06Trångsvikens IF9,56
4Rasmus Nyberg -06Strands IF9,60
5Faik Bektasevic -06Nyköping BIS9,97
6Gabriell Matsson -06 Rånäs 4H10,21

    P10 60 M  HEAT 1    2017-09-16
1Walter Hedblom -07Söderhamns IF9,66Final
2Sebastian Alin -07IFK Mora9,73Final
3Vide Leander -07Söderhamns IF9,73Final
4Edvin Käller --07Järvsö IF9,82Final
5Oliver Björkman -07IFK Mora10,08

    P10 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Rudolf Eriksson -07Rånäs 4H9,94Final
2Edvin Hammervold -07Järvsö IF10,07Final
3Casper Johansson -07Säters IF FIK10,70
4Vidar Lans -07Bollnäs FIK11,08
5Didrik Gunnarsson -07Nyköping BIS11,19
6Jonathan Danielsson -07Säters IF FIK11,82

    P10 60 M  FINAL    2017-09-16
1Vide Leander -07Söderhamns IF9,64
2Walter Hedblom -07Söderhamns IF9,65
3Sebastian Alin -07IFK Mora9,65
4Edvin Käller --07Järvsö IF9,77
5Rudolf Eriksson -07Rånäs 4H10,04
6Edvin Hammervold -07Järvsö IF10,27

    P10 600 M      2017-09-16
1Rudolf Eriksson -07Rånäs 4H2,02,31
2Oliver Björkman -07IFK Mora2,08,27
3Edvin Hammervold -07Järvsö IF2,12,95
4Vidar Lans -07Bollnäs FIK2,25,39
5Didrik Gunnarsson -07Nyköping BIS2,25,70

    P10 KOMB      2017-09-17
1Walter Hedblom -07Söderhamns IF5,00
2Oliver Björkman -07IFK Mora14,00
3Sebastian Alin -07IFK Mora16,00
4Edvin Hammervold -07Järvsö IF16,00
99Didrik Gunnarsson -07Nyköping BISDNS

    P10 50 M HÄCK      2017-09-17
1Walter Hedblom -07Söderhamns IF9,23
2Oliver Björkman -07IFK Mora9,88
3Sebastian Alin -07IFK Mora10,63
4Edvin Hammervold -07Järvsö IF11,08
5Didrik Gunnarsson -07Nyköping BIS12,63

    P9 60 M  HEAT 1    2017-09-16
1Theodor Hammarberg -08Högbo GIF Friidrott10,17Final
2Arvid Uhlin -08Falu IK10,47Final
3Fergus Hagström -09Säters IF FIK10,54
4Eskil Hasselvärn -08Nyköping BIS10,64
5Valter Wallner -09Gefle IF11,32
6Olle Persson -08Järvsö IF11,70

    P9 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Karl Ytfeldt -09Leksands FIK10,25Final
2Hampus Mattsson -08Rånäs 4H10,88
3Alvin Stål Salminen -08Gefle IF11,38
4Nils von Krusenstjerna -08Järvsö IF11,48
5Arvid Bengtsson -10Nyköping BIS11,63
6Dante Meijer -08IFK Mora12,49

    P9 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Pelle Ytfeldt -10Leksands FIK10,46Final
2Leo Thor -08Strands IF10,58
3Elias Södersgtröm -08Nyköping BIS10,83
4Anton Lindgren -08Rånäs 4H10,99
5Vidar Viklund -08Järvsö IF12,02
6Malte Bengtsson -08Nyköping BIS13,03

    P9 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Ivar Olsson -09Bromma IF9,91Final
2August Stjerna -08Nyköping BIS10,14Final
3Leo Lindholm -09Gefle IF10,29Final
4Boe Becker -08Nyköping BIS10,50Final
5Knut Hammervold -08Järvsö IF11,07
6Viggo Lans -11Bollnäs FIK13,46

    P9 60 M  HEAT 5    
1Victor Blårand -08IFK Mora9,76Final
2Oskar Nylander -08Valbo AIF9,98Final
3Vide Starborg -08Nyköping BIS10,37Final
4Max Eriksson -08Trångsvikens IF10,38Final
5Jonathan Smith -08Strands IF11,00
6Aron Stegs -10Järvsö IF13,57

    P9 60 M  A-FINAL    
1Victor Blårand -08IFK Mora9,56
2Oskar Nylander -08Valbo AIF9,64
3Ivar Olsson -09Bromma IF9,83
4Theodor Hammarberg -08Högbo GIF Friidrott9,96
5August Stjerna -08Nyköping BIS10,03
6Karl Ytfeldt -09Leksands FIK10,11

    P9 60 M  B-FINAL    
1Pelle Ytfeldt -10Leksands FIK10,22
2Leo Lindholm -09Gefle IF10,24
3Max Eriksson -08Trångsvikens IF10,31
4Vide Starborg -08Nyköping BIS10,55
5Arvid Uhlin -08Falu IK10,63
6Boe Becker -08Nyköping BIS10,67

    P9 600 M      2017-09-16
1Victor Blårand -08IFK Mora2,07,84
2Max Eriksson -08Trångsvikens IF2,09,03
3Oskar Nylander -08Valbo AIF2,10,96
4Arvid Uhlin -08Falu IK2,10,99
5Leo Lindholm -09Gefle IF2,13,88
6Theodor Hammarberg -08Högbo GIF Friidrott2,18,12
7August Stjerna -08Nyköping BIS2,22,98
8Pelle Ytfeldt -10Leksands FIK2,23,45
9Vide Starborg -08Nyköping BIS2,24,24
10Hampus Mattsson -08Rånäs 4H2,25,01
11Elias Södersgtröm -08Nyköping BIS2,28,83
12Ivar Olsson -09Bromma IF2,31,13
13Knut Hammervold -08Järvsö IF2,32,39
14Jonathan Smith -08Strands IF2,33,94
15Boe Becker -08Nyköping BIS2,36,83
16Nils von Krusenstjerna -08Järvsö IF2,40,51
17Dante Meijer -08IFK Mora2,41,34
18Vidar Viklund -08Järvsö IF2,46,05
19Olle Persson -08Järvsö IF2,46,13
20Viggo Lans -11Bollnäs FIK3,40,27

    P9 KOMB      2017-09-17
1Oskar Nylander -08Valbo AIF8,00
2Victor Blårand -08IFK Mora11,00
3Max Eriksson -08Trångsvikens IF11,00
4Ivar Olsson -08Bromma IF18,00
5August Stjerna -08Nyköping BIS21,00
6Theodor Hammarberg -08Högbo GIF Friidrott24,00
7Hampus Mattsson -08Rånäs 4H26,00
8Boe Becker -08Nyköping BIS28,00
9Leo Thor -08Strands IF30,00
10Pelle Ytfeldt -10Leksands FIK36,00
11Valter Wallner -09Gefle IF40,00
12Knut Hammervold -08Järvsö IF40,00
13Olle Persson -08Järvsö IF55,00
14Karl Ytfeldt -09Leksands FIK55,50
15Malte Bengtsson -08Nyköping BIS65,50
99Vidar Viklund -08Järvsö IFDNF
99Vide Starborg -08Nyköping BISDNF
99Arvid Bengtsson -08Nyköping BISDNS

    P9 40 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    2017-09-17
1August Stjerna -08Nyköping BIS8,81Final
2Pelle Ytfeldt -10Leksands FIK8,85Final
3Anton Lindgren -08Rånäs 4H8,92Final
4Knut Hammervold -08Järvsö IF9,41
5Fergus Hagström -09Säters IF FIK9,96
6Karl Ytfeldt -09Leksands FIK11,24

    P9 40 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Oskar Nylander -08Valbo AIF8,37Final
2Arvid Uhlin -08Falu IK8,52Final
3Theodor Hammarberg -08Högbo GIF Friidrott8,86Final
4Boe Becker -08Nyköping BIS9,02Final
5Eskil Hasselvärn -08Nyköping BIS9,69
6Olle Persson -08Järvsö IF10,55

    P9 40 M HÄCK  HEAT 3    
1Ivar Olsson -09Bromma IF8,26Final
2Max Eriksson -08Trångsvikens IF8,33Final
3Leo Thor -08Strands IF9,88
4Vide Starborg -08Nyköping BIS10,04
5Malte Bengtsson -08Nyköping BIS13,07
99Nils von Krustenstjerna -08Järvsö IFDNF

    P9 40 M HÄCK  HEAT 4    
1Victor Blårand -08IFK Mora8,58Final
2Hampus Mattsson -08Rånäs 4H9,31Final
3Leo Lindholm -09Gefle IF9,31Final
4Valter Wallner -09Gefle IF9,67
5Elias Södersgtröm -08Nyköping BIS9,89
6Vidar Viklund -08Järvsö IF10,62

    P9 40 M HÄCK  A-FINAL    
1Ivar Olsson -09Bromma IF8,19
2Max Eriksson -08Trångsvikens IF8,41
3Oskar Nylander -08Valbo AIF8,44
4Victor Blårand -08IFK Mora8,46
5August Stjerna -08Nyköping BIS8,48
6Arvid Uhlin -08Falu IK8,55

    P9 40 M HÄCK  B-FINAL    
1Theodor Hammarberg -08Högbo GIF Friidrott8,28
2Anton Lindgren -08Rånäs 4H8,82
3Pelle Ytfeldt -10Leksands FIK9,14
4Boe Becker -08Nyköping BIS9,16
5Hampus Mattsson -08Rånäs 4H9,17
6Leo Lindholm -09Gefle IF9,81

    P9 BOLLKAST      2017-09-16
1Victor Blårand -08IFK Mora28,82
2Max Eriksson -08Trångsvikens IF28,49
3Leo Thor -08Strands IF25,43
4Oskar Nylander -08Valbo AIF24,72
5Hampus Mattsson -08Rånäs 4H23,70
6Anton Lindgren -08Rånäs 4H21,98
7Boe Becker -08Nyköping BIS21,83
8Elias Södersgtröm -08Nyköping BIS20,17
9Fergus Hagström -09Säters IF FIK19,77
10Arvid Uhlin -08Falu IK19,59
11August Stjerna -08Nyköping BIS19,57
12Jonathan Smith -08Strands IF19,38
13Theodor Hammarberg -08Högbo GIF Friidrott18,87
14Knut Hammervold -08Järvsö IF18,13
15Ivar Olsson -08Bromma IF17,31
16Vidar Viklund -08Järvsö IF16,66
17Leo Lindholm -09Gefle IF16,14
18Vide Starborg -08Nyköping BIS15,72
19Karl Ytfeldt -09Leksands FIK15,43
20Pelle Ytfeldt -10Leksands FIK15,25
21Nils von Krusenstjerna -08Järvsö IF13,35
22Valter Wallner -09Gefle IF13,34
23Olle Persson -08Järvsö IF13,32
24Linus Hjulström -10Säters IF FIK12,29
25Alvin Stål Salminen -08Gefle IF11,16
26Samuel Johansson -10Säters IF FIK10,65
27Aron Stegs -10Järvsö IF7,17
28Malte Bengtsson -08Nyköping BIS7,17
99Arvid Bengtsson -10Nyköping BISDNS
99Viggo Lans -11Bollnäs FIKDNS

    F17 100 M  HEAT 1    2017-09-17
1Nicolina Eriksson -01Djurmo Sifferbo IF13,61Final
2Nellie Millde -01Bromma IF14,15Final
3Kajsa Thorselius -01Bromma IF14,62Final
4Lina Larsson -00Säters IF FIK14,69Final
5Elina Erlandsson -01Hedesunda IF16,60

    F17 100 M  HEAT 2    
1Lina Gillberg -01Rånäs 4H14,12Final
2Feben Tewelde -01Järvsö IF14,51Final
3Camilla Gyllenberg -01Bromma IF15,41
99Klara Grop -00Djurmo Sifferbo IFDNS
99Wilma Björkman -01IFK MoraDNS

    F17 100 M  FINAL  Vind +0,2  2017-09-17
1Nicolina Eriksson -01Djurmo Sifferbo IF13,56
2Lina Gillberg -01Rånäs 4H14,18
3Nellie Millde -01Bromma IF14,21
4Feben Tewelde -01Järvsö IF14,48
5Kajsa Thorselius -01Bromma IF14,82
6Lina Larsson -00Säters IF FIK14,94

    F17 1500 M      2017-09-17
1Kajsa Thorselius -01Bromma IF7,45,30
2Nellie Millde -01Bromma IF7,46,10

    F15 80 M  HEAT 1    2017-09-17
1Liv Andersson -02Rånäs 4H11,36Final
2Sonia Gauffin -02Högbo GIF Friidrott12,03Final
3Emilia Merkel -02Högbo GIF Friidrott12,26Final
99Sanna Ljungberg -02IFK MoraDNS

    F15 80 M  HEAT 2    
1Saga Bond -02Leksands FIK11,33Final
2Harriet Hjern -02Strands IF11,95Final
3Hanna Elfström -02Strands IF12,13Final
4Hilma Staffangård -02Rånäs 4H15,80

    F15 80 M  FINAL  Vind +0,6  2017-09-17
1Saga Bond -02Leksands FIK11,21
2Liv Andersson -02Rånäs 4H11,25
3Harriet Hjern -02Strands IF11,74
4Sonia Gauffin -02Högbo GIF Friidrott11,80
5Emilia Merkel -02Högbo GIF Friidrott12,04
6Hanna Elfström -02Strands IF12,05

    F15 800 M      2017-09-16
1Hilma Staffangård -02Rånäs 4H3,48,58

    F15 KOMB      2017-09-16
1Olivia Hollsten -02Rånäs 4H10,00
2Sanna Ljungberg -02IFK Mora13,50
99Liv Andersson -02Rånäs 4HDNS

    F15 80 M HÄCK    Vind +0,7  2017-09-16
1Sonia Gauffin -02Högbo GIF Friidrott14,20
2Liv Andersson -02Rånäs 4H14,73
3Olivia Hallsten -02Rånäs 4H17,10
99Sanna Ljungberg -02IFK MoraDNS

    F14 80 M  HEAT 1    2017-09-17
1Moa Ehrenbrand -03Strands IF10,98Final
2Vendela Jonsson -03Järvsö IF11,65Final
3Emilia Johansson Ijska -03Bromma IF11,72Final
4Josefine Ljungfeldt -03Bromma IF11,87
5Mathilda Mertsch -03Bromma IF12,33

    F14 80 M  HEAT 2    
1Alma Uhlin -03Falu IK11,43Final
2Zara Noren -03Bollnäs FIK11,80Final
3Hanna Löfgren -03Nyköping BIS11,82
4Alva Selinder -03Nyköping BIS13,21

    F14 80 M  HEAT 3    
1Elllinore Dahlberg -03Bromma IF11,15Final
2Molly Grundmark -03IFK Tumba12,42
3Oliva Asp -03IFK Tumba12,74
99Frida Hjort -03Säters IF FIKDNS
99Vilda Börjesson -03Rånäs 4HDNS

    F14 80 M  FINAL  Vind +0,1  2017-09-17
1Moa Ehrenbrand -03Strands IF10,99
2Elllinore Dahlberg -03Bromma IF11,10
3Alma Uhlin -03Falu IK11,32
4Vendela Jonsson -03Järvsö IF11,70
5Zara Noren -03Bollnäs FIK11,76
6Emilia Johansson Ijska -03Bromma IF11,78

    F14 800 M      2017-09-16
1Julia Meijer -04IFK Mora2,30,57
2Elllinore Dahlberg -03Bromma IF2,32,58
3Zara Noren -03Bollnäs FIK2,42,96
4Alva Selinder -03Nyköping BIS3,03,84
5Sofia Hammarvall -03IFK Tumba3,05,11
6Mathilda Mertsch -03Bromma IF3,05,43
7Emilia Johansson Ijska -03Bromma IF3,19,82

    F14 2000 M      2017-09-17
1Elllinore Dahlberg -03Bromma IF7,27,08
99Linnea Thor -03Strands IFDNS

    F14 KOMB      2017-09-16
1Moa Ehrenbrand -03Strands IF7,00
2Hanna Löfgren -03Nyköpings BIS16,00
3Molly Grundmark -03IFK Tumba16,00
4Sofia Hammarwall -03IFK Tumba18,00
5Josefine Ljungfeldt -03Bromma IF23,00
99Lisen Rignell -03Bromma IFDNS
99Frida Hjort -03Säters IF FIKDNS
99Mathilda Mertsch -03Bromma IFDNS
99Vilda Börjesson -03Rånäs 4HDNS

    F14 80 M HÄCK  HEAT 1  Vind +0,8  2017-09-16
1Moa Ehrenbrand -03Strands IF13,20Final
2Molly Grundmark -03IFK Tumba15,15Final
3Sofia Hammarvall -03IFK Tumba15,60Final
4Alva Selinder -03Nyköping BIS16,19Final
5Vendela Jonsson -03Järvsö IF16,25Final
99Frida Hjort -03Säters IF FIKDNS

    F14 80 M HÄCK  HEAT 2  Vind +0,9  
1Alma Uhlin -03Falu IK13,54
2Hanna Löfgren -03Nyköping BIS14,53
3Ellinor Dahlberg -03Bromma IF15,72
4Josefine Ljungfeldt -03Bromma IF16,96
5Mathilda Mertsch -03Bromma IF17,27
99Vilda Börjesson -03Rånäs 4HDNS

    F14 80 M HÄCK  A-FINAL  Vind +0,8  
1Moa Ehrenbrand -03Strands IF13,28
2Alma Uhlin -03Falu IK13,54
3Hanna Löfgren -03Nyköping BIS13,93
4Ellinor Dahlberg -03Bromma IF15,01
5Molly Grundmark -03IFK Tumba15,09
6Sofia Hammarvall -03IFK Tumba15,51

    F13 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,3  2017-09-17
1Ellen Lundberg -04Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,48
2Inez Wallin -04IFK Tumba9,59
3Wilma Hållindeer -04Rånäs 4H9,67
4Sanna Tille -04Valbo AIF9,71
5Lina Rydé -04IFK Mora9,89

    F13 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,8  
1Julia Meijer -04IFK Mora8,99Final
2Agnes Hanell -04IFK Tumba9,16Final
3Linn Bond -04Leksands FIK9,22Final
4Alma Sjöbom -04Sundsvalls FIF9,96
5Saga Forslund -04Sollefteå GIF Friidrott10,26

    F13 60 M  HEAT 3  Vind -0,5  
1Vera Lindblad -04Bromma IF8,54Final
2Line Höök -04Nyköping BIS8,90Final
3Carla Tyskhagen -04IFK Mora9,40Final
4Johanna Bryntesson -04Bromma IF9,95
5Sara Rask -04Hedesunda IF11,12
99Clara Holmberg -04IFK MoraDNS

    F13 60 M  HEAT 4  Vind -0,1  
1Casandra Johnson -04Strands IF8,75Final
2Malin Axelsson -04Bromma IF9,08Final
3Ida Eriksson -04IFK Mora9,09Final
4Clara J ansson -04Säters IF FIK9,57
5Mathilda Thulin -04Rånäs 4H9,89

    F13 60 M  HEAT 5  Vind -0,3  
1Linnea Backlund -04Sundsvalls FIF9,22Final
2Nicolina Wiberg -04IK Stål9,46
3Maja Styrefors -04Sundsvalls FIF9,54
4Liv Norberg -04IK Stål9,61
99Agnes Hedlund -04Leksands FIKDNS

    F13 60 M  HEAT 6  Vind -1,6  
1Louise Eliasson -04Bromma IF9,02Final
2Johanna Eckerdal -04Nyköping BIS9,43Final
3Olivia Kålén -04Marieby GIF9,60
4Nova Peters Wengrud -04Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,82
5Emma Hätterstrand -04Högbro GIF Friidrott10,44

    F13 60 M  A-FINAL  Vind -0,5  
1Vera Lindblad -04Bromma IF8,56
2Casandra Johnson -04Strands IF8,79
3Julia Meijer -04IFK Mora8,98
4Line Höök -04Nyköping BIS8,99
5Louise Eliasson -04Bromma IF8,99
99Malin Axelsson -04Bromma IFDNS

    F13 60 M  B-FINAL  Vind -0,3  
1Ida Eriksson -04IFK Mora9,13
2Linnea Backlund -04Sundsvalls FIF9,20
3Linn Bond -04Leksands FIK9,31
4Johanna Eckerdal -04Nyköping BIS9,51
5Carla Tyskhagen -04IFK Mora9,65
99Agnes Hanell -04IFK TumbaDNS

    F13 600 M      2017-09-16
1Julia Meijer -04IFK Mora1,49,92
2Agnes Hanell -04IFK Tumba1,50,23
3Louise Eliasson -04Bromma IF1,53,45
4Levina Ringdahl -04Marieby GIF1,58,56
5Linnea Backlund -04Sundsvalls FIF2,04,43
6Emma Hättestrand -04Högbo GIF Friidrott2,04,59
7Ellen Lundberg -04Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,07,90
8Inez Wallin -04IFK Tumba2,09,31
9Sanna Tille -04Valbo AIF2,09,99
99Mathilda Thulin -04Rånäs 4HDNS
99Emma Hättestrand -04Högbo GIF FriidrottDNS

    F13 1500 M      2017-09-17
1Julia Meijer -04IFK Mora5,05,49REKORD
2Louise Eliasson -04Bromma IF5,13,32
3Agnes Hanell -04IFK Tumba5,16,27
4Levina Ringdahl -04Marieby GIF5,45,70
5Emma Hättestrand -04Högbo GIF Friidrott5,47,44

    F13 KOMB      2017-09-16
1Linnea Backlund -04Sundsvalls FIF10,00
2Lovisa Blomqvist -04Marieby GIF11,00
3Linn Bond -04Leksands FIK19,00
4Malin Axelsson -04Bromma IF23,00
5Maja Styrefors -04Sundsvalls FIF29,00
6Sanna Tille -04Valbo AIF30,00
7Nova Peters Wengrud -04Djurmo Sifferbo IF38,00
8Ellen Lundberg -04Djurmo Sifferbo IF39,00
9Johanna Bryntesson -04Bromma IF48,00
10Inez Wallin -04IFK Tumba54,00
11Saga Forslund -04Sollefteå GIF Friidrott65,00
99Clara Holmberg -04IFK MoraDNS
99Kajsa Holmlund -04Sundsvalls FIFDNS
99Matilda Halfwordsson -04Bromma IFDNS
99Agnes Hanell -04IFK TumbaDNS
99Agnes Hedlund -04Leksands FIKDNS

    F13 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1  Vind -2,1  2017-09-16
1Casandra Johnson -04Strands IF10,36Final
2Ellen Lundberg -04Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,69
3Johanna Bryntesson -04Bromma IF11,97
4Nicolina Wiberg -04IK Stål12,13
99Clara Holmberg -04IFK MoraDNS

    F13 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2  Vind +1,3  
1Lovisa Blomqvist -04Marieby GIF10,60Final
2Agnes Hanell -04IFK Tumba10,68Final
3Inez Wallin -04IFK Tumba11,52
99Johanna Mertsch -04Bromma IFDNS
99Agnes Hedlund -04Leksands FIKDNS

    F13 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 3  Vind +0,4  
1Malin Axelsson -04Bromma IF9,86Final
2Liv Norberg -04IK Stål11,41
3Maja Styrefors -04Sundsvalls FIF11,90
4Kajsa Holmlund -04Sundsvalls FIF12,87
5Sara Rask -04Hedesunda IF14,36

    F13 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 4  Vind +1,2  
1Louise Eliasson -04Bromma IF10,64Final
2Hedda Leander -04Söderhamns IF11,72
3Lina Rydé -04IFK Mora11,89
4Alma Sjöbom -04Sundsvalls FIF11,99
99Emma Hättestrand -04Högbo GIF FriidrottDNS

    F13 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 5  Vind +2,7  
1Linnea Backlund -04Sundsvalls FIF10,47Final
2Linn Bond -04Leksands FIK11,04
3Nova Peters Wengrud -04Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,86
4Sanna Tille -04Valbo AIF12,01
5Wilma Hållindeer -04Rånäs 4H12,47
6Saga Forslund -04Sollefteå GIF Friidrott12,75

    F13 60 M HÄCK  FINAL  Vind +1,0  2017-09-16
1Malin Axelsson -04Bromma IF9,73
2Casandra Johnson -04Strands IF10,05
3Louise Eliasson -04Bromma IF10,33
4Linnea Backlund -04Sundsvalls FIF10,39
5Lovisa Blomqvist -04Marieby GIF10,47
6Agnes Hanell -04IFK Tumba10,52

    F13 SPJUT      2017-09-16
1Levina Ringdahl -04Marieby GIF28,26
2Linnea Backlund -04Sundsvalls FIF28,20
3Lovisa Blomqvist -04Marieby GIF27,15
4Jenna Lammenvirta -04Strands IF24,82
5Linn Bond -04Leksands FIK24,64
6Nicolina Wiberg -04IK Stål23,81
7Clara J ansson -04Säters IF FIK22,58
8Ida Eriksson -04IFK Mora22,40
9Sanna Tille -04Valbo AIF22,25
10Malin Axelsson -04Bromma IF20,90
11Ellen Lundberg -04Djurmo Sifferbo IF20,71
12Maja Styrefors -04Sundsvalls FIF20,13
13Nova Peters Wengrud -04Djurmo Sifferbo IF18,94
14Line Höök -04Nyköping BIS18,36
15Johanna Eckerdal -04Nyköping BIS17,18
16Sofia Lindgren -04Sundsvalls FIF17,10
17Emelie Wikström -04Marieby GIF16,49
18Kajsa Holmlund -04Sundsvalls FIF16,29
19Louise Eliasson -04Bromma IF15,78
20Vera Lindblad -04Bromma IF15,31
21Johanna Bryntesson -04Bromma IF14,42
22Julia Meijer -04IFK Mora14,34
23Jonna Persson -04Vemhåns IK13,40
24Sara Rask -04Hedesunda IF11,99
25Emma Hättestrand -04Högbo GIF Friidrott11,92
26Mathilda Thulin -04Rånäs 4H11,71
27Inez Wallin -04IFK Tumba10,20
28Saga Forslund -04Sollefteå GIF Friidrott10,00
99Agnes Hanell -04IFK TumbaDNS
99Agnes Hedlund -04Leksands FIKDNS
99Clara Holmberg -04IFK MoraDNS

    F12 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,4  2017-09-17
1Amanda Hedlund -05Sundsvalls FIF9,70Final
2Alva Nylander -05Valbo AIF9,93
3Elvira Roslund -05Bromma IF9,96
4Stina Bygden -05IFK Tumba9,97
5Thea Miilus-Larsen -05Åkersberga SK9,99
6Emilia Johansson -05Rånäs 4H10,39

    F12 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,2  
1Emmy Jonsson -05Gefle IF9,29Final
2Emma Svensson -05Järvsö IF9,54Final
3Moa Lindkvist -05Åkersberga SK9,69Final
4Vera Haglund -05IFK Tumba9,86
5Linnea Noren -05Järvsö IF10,42
99Lisa Adelly -05IFK TumbaDNS

    F12 60 M  HEAT 3  Vind -0,8  
1Kajsa Myhr -05Marieby GIF9,34Final
2Ophelia Viirman -05Bromma IF9,67Final
3Tintin Engström -05Rånäs 4H10,17
4Suzanne Lesage -05Bromma IF10,32
5Ellen Ehlin -05Valbo AIF10,38
6Cornelia Svensson -05IFK Tumba10,45

    F12 60 M  HEAT 4  Vind -1,3  
1Agnes Jansson -05Hammarby IF9,55Final
2Tilda Karlsson -05Åkersberga SK10,12
3Emma Sjöblom -05Rånäs 4H10,16
4Ida Svensson -05Järvsö IF10,34
5Elin Järvall -05Nyköping BIS10,66
6Victoria Higuita Eriksson -05Bromma IF11,04

    F12 60 M  HEAT 5  Vind -0,7  
1Ronja Magnusson -05Valbo AIF8,75Final
2Alma Hansson -05Bollnäs FIK9,20Final
3Jacky Andersson -05Valbo AIF9,21Final
4Ella Gustafsson -05Hammarby IF9,96
5Henna lindblom -05Åkersberga SK9,98
6Astrid Hamilton -05Bromma IF10,49

    F12 60 M  HEAT 6  Vind -1,9  
1Tuva Grop -05Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,37Final
2Sara Johansson --05Åkersberga SK9,73Final
3Ida Palm -05Åkersberga SK10,07
4Matilda Halfwordsson -05Bromma IF10,37
5Tilda Edman -05Nyköping BIS10,63
6Hedvig Becker -05Nyköping BIS10,67

    F12 60 M  A-FINAL  Vind +0,2  
1Ronja Magnusson -05Valbo AIF8,91
2Alma Hansson -05Bollnäs FIK9,13
3Jacky Andersson -05Valbo AIF9,20
4Kajsa Myhr -05Marieby GIF9,28
5Tuva Grop -05Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,31
6Emmy Jonsson -05Gefle IF9,36

    F12 60 M  B-FINAL  Vind +0,1  
1Sara Johansson --05Åkersberga SK9,51
2Agnes Jansson -05Hammarby IF9,59
3Moa Lindkvist -05Åkersberga SK9,64
4Amanda Hedlund -05Sundsvalls FIF9,65
5Ophelia Viirman -05Bromma IF9,73
99Emma Svensson -05Järvsö IFDNS

    F12 600 M      2017-09-16
1Lina Olsson -05Strands IF1,58,89
2Thea Miilus-Larsen -05Åkersberga SK1,59,48
3Moa Lindkvist -05Åkersberga SK2,02,05
4Stina Bygden -05IFK Tumba2,02,79
5Matilda Halfwordsson -05Bromma IF2,03,18
6Emma Svensson -05Järvsö IF2,04,71
7Tintin Engström -05Rånäs 4H2,05,22
8Vera Haglund -05IFK Tumba2,07,37
9Sara Johansson --05Åkersberga SK2,07,77
10Ida Palm -05Åkersberga SK2,08,29
11Elvira Roslund -05Bromma IF2,09,15
12Amanda Hedlund -05Sundsvalls FIF2,09,28
13Ella Gustafsson -05Hammarby IF2,10,82
14Tilda Karlsson -05Åkersberga SK2,13,74
15Suzanne Lesage -05Bromma IF2,14,56
16Cornelia Svensson -05IFK Tumba2,14,61
17Hanna Sundberg -05Järvsö IF2,14,98
18Emma Sjöblom -05Rånäs 4H2,15,82
19Linnea Noren -05Järvsö IF2,16,34
20Ida Svensson -05Järvsö IF2,22,56
21Victoria Higuita Eriksson -05Bromma IF2,25,28
22Hedvig Becker -05Nyköping BIS2,29,55
99Henna lindblom -05Åkersberga SKDNS
99Edith Hillman -05Högbo GIF FriidrottDNS

    F12 1500 M      2017-09-17
1Thea Miilus-Larsen -05Åkersberga SK5,47,89
2Liv Hanell -06IFK Tumba5,49,53
3Lina Olsson -05Strands IF5,49,89
4Stina Bygden -05IFK Tumba5,53,53
5Moa Lindkvist -05Åkersberga SK5,59,78
6Vera Haglund -05IFK Tumba6,00,59
7Matilda Halfwordsson -05Bromma IF6,01,17
8Ida Palm -05Åkersberga SK6,06,65
9Elvira Roslund -05Bromma IF6,16,83
10Emma Svensson -05Järvsö IF6,20,26
11Suzanne Lesage -05Bromma IF6,26,15
12Cornelia Svensson -05IFK Tumba6,26,63
13Alice Lundh -07Strands IF6,46,41
99Linnea Noren -05Järvsö IFDNF
99Henna lindblom -05Åkersberga SKDNS
99Sara Johansson --05Åkersberga SKDNS
99Tilda Karlsson -05Åkersberga SKDNS

    F12 KOMB      2017-09-17
1Hanna Andersson -05IK Stål7,00
2Alva Nylander -05Valbo AIF15,00
3Thea Miilus-Larsen -05Åkersberga SK18,00
4Kajsa Myhr -05Marieby GIF20,00
5Agnes Jansson -05Hammarby IF21,00
6Emilia Johansson -05Rånäs 4H23,00
7Sara Johansson --05Åkersberga SK24,00
8Matilda Halfwordsson -05Bromma IF26,50
9Tintin Engström -05Rånäs 4H31,00
10Stina Bygden -05IFK Tumba32,00
11Henna lindblom -05Åkersberga SK38,00
12Suzanne Lesage -05Bromma IF47,50
13Ophelia Viirman -05Bromma IF48,50
14Vera Haglund -05IFK Tumba48,50
15Ida Palm -05Åkersberga SK50,00
16Ella Gustafsson -05Hammarby IF58,50
17Lisa Adelly -05IFK Tumba58,50
18Emmy Jonsson -05Gefle IF60,50
19Victoria Higuita Eriksson -05Bromma IF68,00
20Cornelia Svensson -05IFK Tumba70,00
99Amanda Hedlund -05Sundsvalls FIFDNS

    F12 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1  Vind +0,5  2017-09-16
1Kajsa Myhr -05Marieby GIF11,02Final
2Tintin Engström -05Rånäs 4H11,82Final
3Alva Nylander -05Valbo AIF11,86
4Matilda Halfwordsson -05Bromma IF12,36
5Astrid Hamilton -05Bromma IF13,85
6Hedvig Becker -05Nyköping BIS14,60

    F12 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2  Vind +1,2  
1Jacky Andersson -05Valbo AIF11,16Final
2Vera Haglund -05IFK Tumba12,57
3Elvira Roslund -05Bromma IF12,95
4Ida Palm -05Åkersberga SK13,19
5Victoria Higuita Eriksson -05Bromma IF13,90
6Cornelia Svensson -05IFK Tumba14,38

    F12 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 3  Vind -1,6  
1Thea Miilus-Larsen -05Åkersberga SK11,38Final
2Sara Johansson --05Åkersberga SK12,28
3Emilia Johansson -05Rånäs 4H12,86
4Tilda Karlsson -05Åkersberga SK13,29
5Lisa Adelly -05IFK Tumba13,39

    F12 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 4  Vind -0,2  
1Hanna Andersson -05IK Stål11,22Final
2Ophelia Viirman -05Bromma IF12,33
3Henna lindblom -05Åkersberga SK12,63
4Suzanne Lesage -05Bromma IF12,95
5Emmy Jonsson -05Gefle IF13,13
6Elin Järvall -05Nyköping BIS14,62

    F12 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 5  Vind +0,4  
1Agnes Jansson -05Hammarby IF10,66Final
2Ella Gustafsson -05Hammarby IF12,51
3Stina Bygden -05IFK Tumba12,61
4Amanda Hedlund -05Sundsvalls FIF12,65
5Moa Lindkvist -05Åkersberga SK13,10
99Olivia Brolin -05IFK TumbaDNS

    F12 60 M HÄCK  FINAL    2017-09-16
1Agnes Jansson -05Hammarby IF10,58
2Kajsa Myhr -05Marieby GIF10,78
3Jacky Andersson -05Valbo AIF11,01
4Thea Miilus-Larsen -05Åkersberga SK11,32
5Hanna Andersson -05IK Stål11,36
6Tintin Engström -05Rånäs 4H11,93

    F12 HÖJD      2017-09-16
1Hanna Andersson -05IK Stål140,00
2Emilia Johansson -05Rånäs 4H132,00
3Edith Hillman -05Högbo GIF Friidrott127,00
4Alva Nylander -05Valbo AIF127,00
5Sara Johansson --05Åkersberga SK127,00
6Thea Miilus-Larsen -05Åkersberga SK122,00
7Henna lindblom -05Åkersberga SK122,00
8Emmy Jonsson -05Gefle IF122,00
8Matilda Halfwordsson -05Bromma IF122,00
10Kajsa Myhr -05Marieby GIF122,00
11Ida Palm -05Åkersberga SK122,00
12Victoria Higuita Eriksson -05Bromma IF117,00
12Tintin Engström -05Rånäs 4H117,00
12Tuva Grop -05Djurmo Sifferbo IF117,00
15Stina Bygden -05IFK Tumba117,00
16Suzanne Lesage -05Bromma IF112,00
16Agnes Jansson -05Hammarby IF112,00
16Elvira Roslund -05Bromma IF112,00
19Lisa Adelly -05IFK Tumba107,00
19Filippa Askbom -05Nyköping BIS107,00
19Ella Gustafsson -05Hammarby IF107,00
19Vera Haglund -05IFK Tumba107,00
23Cornelia Svensson -05IFK Tumba107,00
24Astrid Hamilton -05Bromma IF107,00
24Ophelia Viirman -05Bromma IF107,00
26Nellie Nyström -05Nyköping BIS102,00
99Amanda Hedlund -05Sundsvalls FIFDNS
99Moa Lindkvist -05Åkersberga SKDNS
99Lina Olsson -05Strands IFDNS

    F11 60 M  HEAT 1    2017-09-16
1Alice Enetjärn -06Nyköping BIS9,50Final
2Ella Hansson -06Bromma IF9,55Final
3Agnes Isenberg Erlandsson -06Bromma IF10,05
4Olivia Holmström -06Bromma IF10,38
5Elin Gezelius -06IFK Mora10,54
6Mira Axelson -06Bromma IF10,90

    F11 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Klara Berggren -06Järvsö IF9,27Final
2Tyra Öhman -06Sundsvalls FIF9,43Final
3Alice Kalleberg -06Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,00
4Sara Ohlsson -06Nyköping BIS11,08
5Hilma Östlund -06Hedesunda IF11,38
6Emielou Bergström -06Hedesunda IF12,33

    F11 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Joline Jonsson -06Högbo GIF Friidrott9,56Final
2Michelle Normelli -06Rånäs 4H9,92Final
3Evelina Orre Swärdborn -06Nyköping BIS10,15
4Majken Sjölander -06Bromma IF10,56
5Nelly Öhman -06Strands IF10,77
6Alice Argenius -06Nyköping BIS11,52

    F11 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Tilde Löwdin -06IK Stål9,83Final
2Hedda Källkvist -06Högbo GIF Friidrott10,33
3Emma Enerud -06Strands IF10,64
4Anja Svensson Dahl -06Leksands FIK10,65
5Vendela Magnusson -06IFK Tumba10,75
6Hilda Ersson -06Hedesunda IF11,53

    F11 60 M  HEAT 5    
1Ellen Forsell -06IFK Tumba9,37Final
2Alva Levin -06Bromma IF9,47Final
3Ellinor Rosberg -06Högbo GIF Friidrott10,02
4Tilda Karlsson -06Nyköping BIS10,56
5Märta Hedström -06Högbo GIF Friidrott10,75
6Hilda Hovelius -06Bromma IF12,81

    F11 60 M  HEAT 6    
1Wilma Lyck -06Leksands FIK9,67Final
2Michelle Funck -06Bromma IF9,73Final
3Elmina Axeldal -06Rånäs 4H9,96
4Elsa Nygren -06Högbo GIF Friidrott10,04
5Nike Gill -06Bromma IF10,38
6Livia Dahlrot -06Nyköping BIS11,05

    F11 60 M  HEAT 7    
1Alva Åkesson -06Sundsvalls FIF9,91Final
2Liv Hanell -06IFK Tumba10,01
3Tilde Hammarvall -06IFK Tumba10,07
4Linnéa Westlin -06Valbo AIF10,46
5Lovisa Blomsten -06Rånäs 4H10,86
6Judith Sahlström -06Bromma IF11,66

    F11 60 M  A-FINAL    
1Klara Berggren -06Järvsö IF9,25
2Alice Enetjärn -06Nyköping BIS9,34
3Ellen Forsell -06IFK Tumba9,53
4Alva Levin -06Bromma IF9,61
5Ella Hansson -06Bromma IF9,74
99Tyra Öhman -06Sundsvalls FIFDNS

    F11 60 M  B-FINAL    
1Wilma Lyck -06Leksands FIK9,60
2Joline Jonsson -06Högbo GIF Friidrott9,66
3Alva Åkesson -06Sundsvalls FIF9,87
4Michelle Funck -06Bromma IF9,90
5Tilde Löwdin -06IK Stål9,94
6Michelle Normelli -06Rånäs 4H9,94

    F11 600 M      2017-09-16
1Liv Hanell -06IFK Tumba2,07,89
2Alice Enetjärn -06Nyköping BIS2,09,08
3Elin Gezelius -06IFK Mora2,14,03
4Elmina Axeldal -06Rånäs 4H2,14,15
5Elsa Nygren -06Högbo GIF Friidrott2,14,39
6Joline Jonsson -06Högbo GIF Friidrott2,14,92
7Evelina Orre Swärdborn -06Nyköping BIS2,15,63
8Ella Hansson -06Bromma IF2,17,04
9Märta Hedström -06Högbo GIF Friidrott2,19,36
10Olivia Holmström -06Bromma IF2,20,14
11Michelle Normelli -06Rånäs 4H2,21,41
12Agnes Isenberg Erlandsson -06Bromma IF2,21,80
13Tilda Karlsson -06Nyköping BIS2,21,82
14Lovisa Blomsten -06Rånäs 4H2,23,43
15Wilma Lyck -06Leksands FIK2,26,05
16Anja Svensson Dahl -06Leksands FIK2,28,08
17Michelle Funck -06Bromma IF2,30,23
18Tilde Hammarvall -06IFK Tumba2,33,07
19Majken Sjölander -06Bromma IF2,35,08
20Hedda Källkvist -06Högbo GIF Friidrott2,38,80
21Nike Gill -06Bromma IF2,39,29
22Judith Sahlström -06Bromma IF2,43,04
23Mira Axelson -06Bromma IF2,46,25
24Hilda Hovelius -06Bromma IF2,54,95
99Ellinor Rosberg -06Högbo GIF FriidrottDNS

    F11 KOMB      2017-09-17
1Joline Jonsson -06Högbo GIF Friidrott17,00
2Michelle Norrmelli -06Rånäs 4H17,00
3Ellinor Rosberg -06Högbo GIF Friidrott27,00
4Evelina Orre Svärdborn -06Nyköping BIS28,00
5Tilde Löwdin -06IK Stål28,00
6Ellen Forsell -06IFK Tumba29,50
7Alice Enetjärn -06Nyköping BIS30,00
8Agnes Isenberg Erlandsson -06Bromma IF37,00
9Olivia Holmström -06Bromma IF39,00
10Vendela Magnusson -06IFK Tumba43,00
11Märta Hedström -06Högbo GIF Friidrott44,50
12Tilde Hammarvall -06IFK Tumba46,50
13Liv Hanell -06IFK Tumba47,50
14Majken Sjölander -06Bromma IF53,00
15Ella Hansson -06Bromma IF54,00
16Hedda Källkvist -06Högbo GIF Friidrott56,00
17Elsa Nygren -06Högbo GIF Friidrott56,50
18Lovisa Blomsten -06Rånäs 4H67,00
19Elin Gezelius -06IFK Mora67,00
20Mira Axelson -06Bromma IF67,50
21Disa Stighäll -06Rånäs 4H71,50
22Tilda Karlsson -06Nyköping BIS78,50
23Judith Sahlström -06Bromma IF81,00
24Hilma Östlund -06Hedesunda IF82,50
25Nike Gill -06Bromma IF92,00
99Alva Levin -06Bromma IFDNS
99Tyra Öhman -06Sundsvalls FIFDNS

    F11 50 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    2017-09-17
1Olivia Holmström -06Bromma IF9,50Final
2Joline Jonsson -06Högbo GIF Friidrott9,55Final
3Märta Hedström -06Högbo GIF Friidrott11,02
4Liv Hanell -06IFK Tumba11,02
5Alice Kalleberg -06Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,33
99Tyra Öhman -06Sundsvalls FIFDNS

    F11 50 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Ellen Forsell -06IFK Tumba9,80Final
2Michelle Funck -06Bromma IF10,06
3Agnes Isenberg Erlandsson -06Bromma IF10,08
4Mira Axelson -06Bromma IF11,88
5Judith Sahlström -06Bromma IF11,92

    F11 50 M HÄCK  HEAT 3    
1Evelina Orre Swärdborn -06Nyköping BIS10,00Final
2Ella Hansson -06Bromma IF10,01
3Alice Enetjärn -06Nyköping BIS10,05
4Vendela Magnusson -06IFK Tumba11,10
5Nelly Öhman -06Strands IF11,53
6Emielou Bergström -06Hedesunda IF13,03

    F11 50 M HÄCK  HEAT 4    
1Disa Stighäll -06Rånäs 4H10,69
2Lovisa Blomsten -06Rånäs 4H11,36
3Hilma Östlund -06Hedesunda IF11,78
4Anja Svensson Dahl -06Leksands FIK11,83
5Sara Ohlsson -06Nyköping BIS13,36

    F11 50 M HÄCK  HEAT 5    
1Klara Berggren -06Järvsö IF9,49Final
2Tilde Löwdin -06IK Stål9,62Final
3Elsa Nygren -06Högbo GIF Friidrott9,83Final
4Elmina Axeldal -06Rånäs 4H10,41
5Tilda Karlsson -06Nyköping BIS11,60

    F11 50 M HÄCK  HEAT 6    
1Tyra Öhman -06Sundsvalls FIF9,61Final
2Alva Åkesson -06Sundsvalls FIF9,71Final
3Tilde Hammarvall -06IFK Tumba9,98Final
4Elin Gezelius -06IFK Mora10,46
5Nike Gill -06Bromma IF12,05

    F11 50 M HÄCK  HEAT 7    
1Ellinor Rosberg -06Högbo GIF Friidrott9,70Final
2Michelle Normelli -06Rånäs 4H9,77Final
3Majken Sjölander -06Bromma IF10,27
4Nellie Tällberg -06Bollnäs FIK10,51
5Hedda Källkvist -06Högbo GIF Friidrott10,55
6Livia Dahlrot -06Nyköping BIS11,41

    F11 50 M HÄCK  A-FINAL    
1Tyra Öhman -06Sundsvalls FIF9,33
2Tilde Löwdin -06IK Stål9,47
3Klara Berggren -06Järvsö IF9,48
4Ellinor Rosberg -06Högbo GIF Friidrott9,52
5Olivia Holmström -06Bromma IF9,59
6Joline Jonsson -06Högbo GIF Friidrott9,61

    F11 50 M HÄCK  B-FINAL    
1Elsa Nygren -06Högbo GIF Friidrott9,64
2Alva Åkesson -06Sundsvalls FIF9,83
3Michelle Normelli -06Rånäs 4H9,92
4Evelina Orre Swärdborn -06Nyköping BIS9,93
5Tilde Hammarvall -06IFK Tumba10,08
99Ellen Forsell -06IFK TumbaDNS

    F11 HÖJD      2017-09-16
1Alice Enetjärn -06Nyköping BIS134,00
2Alva Åkesson -06Sundsvalls FIF128,00
3Agnes Isenberg Erlandsson -06Bromma IF128,00
4Michelle Norrmelli -06Rånäs 4H123,00
4Evelina Orre Swärdborn -06Nyköping BIS123,00
6Ella Hansson -06Bromma IF123,00
7Klara Berggren -06Järvsö IF123,00
6Vendela Magnusson -06IFK Tumba118,00
8Ellinor Rosberg -06Högbo GIF Friidrott118,00
9Tyra Öhman -06Sundsvalls FIF118,00
10Joline Jonsson -06Högbo GIF Friidrott118,00
11Nelly Öhman -06Strands IF118,00
12Olivia Holmström -06Bromma IF118,00
13Hedda Källkvist -06Högbo GIF Friidrott113,00
14Livisa Blomsten -06Rånäs 4H113,00
15Tilde Löwdin -06IK Stål108,00
16Ellen Forsell -06IFK Tumba103,00
16Mira Axelson -06Bromma IF103,00
16Liv Hanell -06IFK Tumba103,00
19Märta Hedström -06Högbo GIF Friidrott103,00
19Tilde Hammarvall -06IFK Tumba103,00
21Elsa Nygren -06Högbo GIF Friidrott103,00
21Disa Stighäll -06Rånäs 4H103,00
21Tilda Karlsson -06Nyköping BIS103,00
21Hilma Östlund -06Hedesunda IF103,00
25Judith Sahlström -06Bromma IF103,00
26Nike Gill -06Bromma IF98,00
27Majken Sjölander -06Bromma IF93,00
27Elin Gezelius -06IFK Mora93,00
28Alice Argenius -06Nyköping BIS93,00
99Emielou Bergström -06Hedesunda IFDNS
99Alva Levin -06Bromma IFDNS

    F11 SPJUT      2017-09-16
1Tyra Öhman -06Sundsvalls FIF18,96
2Märta Hedström -06Högbo GIF Friidrott17,03
3Ellen Forsell -06IFK Tumba15,80
4Joline Jonsson -06Högbo GIF Friidrott15,60
5Michelle Norrmelli -06Rånäs 4H15,02
6Liv Hanell -06IFK Tumba14,84
7Livia Dahlrot -06Nyköping BIS14,46
8Tilde Löwdin -06IK Stål14,45
9Majken Sjölander -06Bromma IF13,96
10Alva Levin -06Bromma IF13,80
12Evelina Orre Svärdborn -06Nyköping BIS13,63
11Anja Svensson Dahl -06Leksands FIK13,43
13Ellinor Rosberg -06Högbo GIF Friidrott13,37
14Linnéa Westlin -06Valbo AIF13,03
15Alice Enetjärn -06Nyköping BIS12,92
16Tilde Hammarvall -06IFK Tumba12,68
17Mira Axelson -06Bromma IF12,12
18Agnes Isenberg Erlandsson -06Bromma IF11,43
19Michelle Funck -06Bromma IF11,32
20Alice Kalleberg -06Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,29
21Elin Gezelius -06IFK Mora11,24
22Judith Sahlström -06Bromma IF10,76
23Hedda Källkvist -06Högbo GIF Friidrott10,62
24Elsa Nygren -06Högbo GIF Friidrott10,51
25Olivia Holmström -06Bromma IF10,24
26Tilda Karlsson -06Nyköping BIS10,14
27Disa Stighäll -06Rånäs 4H9,85
28Livisa Blomsten -06Rånäs 4H9,09
29Hilma Östlund -06Hedesunda IF8,83
30Emielou Bergström -06Hedesunda IF8,74
31Nike Gill -06Bromma IF8,51
32Hilda Ersson -06Hedesunda IF8,16
33Vendela Magnusson -06IFK Tumba7,85
34Alice Argenius -06Nyköping BIS7,77
35Ella Hansson -06Bromma IF7,28
36Hilda Hovelius -06Bromma IF6,53

    F10 60 M  HEAT 1    2017-09-16
1Lia Hagström -07Säters IF FIK9,57Final
2Nelly Bergstrand -07IK Stål10,08Final
3Linnea Behrnetz -07Nyköping BIS10,09
4Tilda Karmaeus -07Nyköping BIS10,11
5Inez Luning -07Bromma IF10,36
6Ida Ehlin --07Valbo AIF11,58

    F10 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Alice Lundh-Hållén -07Strands IF9,91Final
2Alma Norlin -07Bromma IF10,36
3Hannah Disl -07IFK Mora10,39
4Ebba Holmström -07Valbo AIF10,54
5Klara Wästholt -07Järvsö IF11,40

    F10 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Hilda Jonsson -07Säters IF FIK10,05Final
2Edith Jousse -07Sundsvalls FIF11,30
3Ida Ågren -07Hedesunda IF10,48
4Ella Alvarado Kallin -07Bromma IF10,49
5Maja Eriksson -07IFK Tumba10,37
6Liza Thomasdotter -07Järvsö IF11,60

    F10 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Nora Johansson -07IK Stål9,57Final
2Saga Brink -07Sollefteå GIF Friidrott10,59
3Ida Persson -07Järvsö IF10,41
4Nina Persson -07Bromma IF10,44
5Nellie Ågren -07Hedesunda IF10,77
6Ellen Florin -07IFK Tumba11,24

    F10 60 M  HEAT 5    
1Tilde Karlsson -07IFK Mora9,70Final
2Filippa Nilsson -07Nyköping BIS10,46
3Lovisa Kedeby -07Bromma IF10,64
4Alva Viklund -07Järvsö IF10,65
5Julia Hjulström -07Säters IF FIK11,21
6Ebba Berg -07Hedesunda IF11,27

    F10 60 M  HEAT 6    
1Anna Hillman -07Högbo GIF Friidrott9,99Final
2Ida Hättestrand -07Högbo GIF Friidrott10,01Final
3Tyra Hållinder -07Rånäs 4H10,29
4Ella von Krusenstjerna -07Järvsö IF10,40
5Elsie Olsson -07Bollnäs FIK10,34

    F10 60 M  HEAT 7    
1Elsa Vestling -07Leksands FIK9,79Final
2Sigrid Floréus -07Valbo AIF9,81Final
3Ida Edling -07Bollnäs FIK9,81Final
4Caitlyn Stömne -07Valbo AIF9,85Final
5Felicia Wikström -07Marieby GIF10,34
6Agnes Engstedt -07IK Stål11,40

    F10 60 M  A-FINAL    
1Lia Hagström -07Säters IF FIK9,40
2Saga Brink -07Sollefteå GIF9,47
3Tilde Karlsson -07IFK Mora9,60
4Nora Johansson -07IK Stål9,61
5Elsa Vestling -07Leksands FIK9,81
6Sigrid Floréus -07Valbo AIF9,89

    F10 60 M  B-FINAL    
1Ida Edling -07Bollnäs FIK9,81
2Caitlyn Stömne -07Valbo AIF9,88
3Anna Hillman -07Högbo GIF Friidrott9,93
4Ida Hättestrand -07Högbo GIF Friidrott10,06
5Hilda Jonsson -07Säters IF FIK10,07
6Alice Lundh-Hållén -07Strands IF10,20

    F10 600 M      2017-09-16
1Ebba Holmström -07Valbo AIF2,11,43
2Alice Lundh-Hållén -07Strands IF2,11,60
3Filippa Nilsson -07Nyköping BIS2,12,63
4Ida Hättestrand -07Högbo GIF Friidrott2,18,05
5Ida Ågren -07Hedesunda IF2,20,80
6Inez Luning -07Bromma IF2,24,04
7Ida Persson -07Järvsö IF2,28,73
8Ella von Krusenstjerna -07Järvsö IF2,29,46
9Alva Viklund -07Järvsö IF2,32,33
10Alma Norlin -07Bromma IF2,33,98
11Nellie Ågren -07Hedesunda IF2,34,52
12Lovisa Kedeby -07Bromma IF2,37,93
13Nina Persson -07Bromma IF2,39,78
14Liza Thomasdotter -07Järvsö IF2,47,22
15Klara Wästholt -07Järvsö IF2,49,36
16Ella Alvarado Kallin -07Bromma IF3,19,92
99Hilda Jonsson -07Säters IF FIKDNS
99Caitlyn Stömne -07Valbo AIFDNS
99Tilda Karmaeus -07Nyköping BISDNS
99Ellen Florin -07IFK TumbaDNS
99Tilde Karlsson -07IFK MoraDNS
99Sigrid Floréus -07Valbo AIFDNS
99Maja Eriksson -07IFK TumbaDNS

    F10 KOMB      2017-09-17
1Lia Hagström -07Säters IF FIK8,00
2Saga Brink -07Sollefteå GIF Friidrott11,00
3Caitlyn Stömne -07Valbo AIF14,00
4Felicia Wikström -07Marieby GIF16,00
5Hilda Jonsson -07Säters IF FIK26,00
6Anna Hillman -07Högbo GIF Friidrott27,00
7Ida Ågren -07Hedesunda IF32,50
8Sigrid Floréus -07Valbo AIF37,00
9Nellie Ågren -07Hedesunda IF38,50
10Maja Eriksson -07IFK Tumba44,50
11Ida Persson -07Järvsö IF46,00
12Alice Lundh-Hållén -07Strands IF49,00
13Filippa Nilsson -07Nyköping BIS52,50
14Inez Luning -07Bromma IF59,00
15Lovisa Kedeby -07Bromma IF61,00
16Alva Viklund -07Järvsö IF63,50
17Ellen Florin -07IFK Tumba74,00
18Tilda Karmaeus -07Nyköping BIS75,50
19Klara Wästholt -07Järvsö IF84,00
99Ebba Holmström -07Valbo AIFDNF
99Ella von Krusenstjerna -07Järvsö IFDNS
99Edith Jousse -07Sundsvalls FIFDNF
99Nelly Bergstrand -07IK StålDNF
99Ida Ehlin --07Valbo AIFDNF
99Tyra Hållinder -07Rånäs 4HDNF

    F10 50 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    2017-09-17
1Felicia Wikström -07Marieby GIF9,83Final
2Nelly Bergstrand -07IK Stål9,96Final
3Linnea Behrnetz -07Nyköping BIS10,13Final
4Alva Viklund -07Järvsö IF11,07
5Ella Alvarado Kallin -07Bromma IF11,93
6Klara Wästholt -07Järvsö IF12,18

    F10 50 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Nora Johansson -07IK Stål9,84Final
2Nellie Ågren -07Hedesunda IF10,74
3Julia Hjulström -07Säters IF FIK10,92
4Nina Persson -07Bromma IF10,99
5Ebba Holmström -07Valbo AIF11,39
6Agnes Engstedt -07IK Stål12,17

    F10 50 M HÄCK  HEAT 3    
1Alice Lundh-Hållén -07Strands IF10,14Final
2Ida Ågren -07Hedesunda IF10,15Final
3Maja Eriksson -07IFK Tumba10,42
4Lovisa Kedeby -07Bromma IF10,82
5Tilda Karmaeus -07Nyköping BIS11,42
6Ebba Berg -07Hedesunda IF11,76

    F10 50 M HÄCK  HEAT 4    
1Tilde Karlsson -07IFK Mora9,44Final
2Caitlyn Stömne -07Valbo AIF9,48Final
3Saga Brink -07Sollefteå GIF Friidrott9,85Final
4Hilda Jonsson -07Säters IF FIK10,58
5Elsie Olsson -07Bollnäs FIK12,14
99Ida Ehlin --07Valbo AIFDNS

    F10 50 M HÄCK  HEAT 5    
1Lia Hagström -07Säters IF FIK9,63Final
2Filippa Nilsson -07Nyköping BIS10,22Final
3Anna Hillman -07Högbo GIF Friidrott10,26Final
4Ida Persson -07Järvsö IF11,04
5Edith Jousse -07Sundsvalls FIF11,67
6Liza Thomasdotter -07Järvsö IF12,54

    F10 50 M HÄCK  HEAT 6    
1Inez Luning -07Bromma IF10,33
2Tyra Hållinder -07Rånäs 4H10,46
3Sigrid Floréus -07Valbo AIF10,55
4Alma Norlin -07Bromma IF11,59
5Ella von Krusenstjerna -07Järvsö IF11,90
6Ellen Florin -07IFK Tumba12,00

    F10 50 M HÄCK  A-FINAL    
1Lia Hagström -07Säters IF FIK9,38
2Saga Brink -07Sollefteå GIF Friidrott9,52
3Nora Johansson -07IK Stål9,63
4Caitlyn Stömne -07Valbo AIF9,66
5Tilde Karlsson -07IFK Mora9,72
6Felicia Wikström -07Marieby GIF10,19

    F10 50 M HÄCK  B-FINAL    
1Nelly Bergstrand -07IK Stål9,71
2Ida Ågren -07Hedesunda IF9,79
3Linnea Behrnetz -07Nyköping BIS9,99
4Anna Hillman -07Högbo GIF Friidrott10,20
5Alice Lundh-Hållén -07Strands IF10,33
6Filippa Nilsson -07Nyköping BIS10,57

    F10 LÄNGD      2017-09-16
1Nora Johansson -07IK Stål3,90
2Lia Hagström -07Säters IF FIK3,88
3Tilde Karlsson -07IFK Mora3,87
4Anna Hillman -07Högbo GIF Friidrott3,78
5Hilda Hansson -07Säters IF FIK3,76
6Saga Brink -07Sollefteå GIF Friidrott3,75
7Linnea Behrnetz -07Nyköping BIS3,65
8Nelly Bergstrand -07IK Stål3,61
9Caitlyn Stömne -07Valbo AIF3,57
10Filippa Nilsson -07Nyköping BIS3,50
11Felicia Wikström -07Marieby GIF3,46
12Tyra Hållinder -07Rånäs 4H3,43
13Ida Ågren -07Hedesunda IF3,43
14Sigrid Floréus -07Valbo AIF3,38
15Alice Lundh-Hållén -07Strands IF3,32
16Maja Eriksson -07IFK Tumba3,30
17Inez Luning -07Bromma IF3,30
18Ida Edling -07Bollnäs FIK3,28
19Ida Persson -07Järvsö IF3,24
20Tilda Karmaeus -07Nyköping BIS3,16
21Ebba Holmström -07Valbo AIF3,16
22Ella von Krusenstjerna -07Järvsö IF3,13
23Ida Hättestrand -07Högbo GIF Friidrott3,13
24Alva Viklund -07Järvsö IF3,10
25Nellie Ågren -07Hedesunda IF3,08
26Ella Alvarado Kallin -07Bromma IF3,04
27Agnes Engstedt -07IK Stål3,02
28Hannah Disl -07IFK Mora3,01
29Alma Norlin -07Bromma IF2,96
30Julia Hjulström -07Säters IF FIK2,89
31Lovisa Kedeby -07Bromma IF2,88
32Ellen Florin -07IFK Tumba2,86
33Klara Wästholt -07Järvsö IF2,83
34Edith Jousse -07Sundsvalls FIF2,79
35Nina Persson -07Bromma IF2,78
36Ebba Berg -07Hedesunda IF2,64
37Elsie Olsson -07Bollnäs FIK2,62
38Ida Ehlin --07Valbo AIF2,55
39Liza Thomasdotter -07Järvsö IF2,40

    F9 60 M  HEAT 1    2017-09-16
1Thea Edman -08Bollnäs FIK10,72Final
2Elsa Wetterblad -09Nyköping BIS10,92
3Alma Westlin -09Valbo AIF11,03
4Ida Hillman -10Högbo GIF Friidrott11,30
5Maja Eriksson -11Trångsvikens IF12,44

    F9 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Elsa Blårand -10IFK Mora10,47Final
2Esther Forsberg -08Nyköping BIS10,75Final
3Mira Wallström -08Söderhamns IF10,92
4Vera Hillman -08Valbo AIF11,03
5Thelma Hammarberg -08Högbo GIF Friidrott11,05

    F9 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Tillie Ytfeldt -08Leksands FIK10,09Final
2Ella backlund -08Sundsvalls FIF10,71Final
3Kajsa Adelly -08IFK Tumba10,78Final
4Anna Maria Käller -08Järvsö IF11,08
5Elsa Haglöf -08Djurmo Sifferbo IF12,23
6Stina Gavell -10Söderhamns IF12,99

    F9 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Hilla Ytfeldt -10Leksands FIK10,77Final
2Elsa Eriksson -08Rånäs 4H10,78Final
3Jacqueline Normelli -08Rånäs 4H11,21
4Nellie Engberg -08Järvsö IF11,60
5Lovis Öhman -09Bromma IF11,89

    F9 60 M  HEAT 5    
1Malva Hedman -08Högbo GIF Friidrott10,55Final
2Julia Gavell -08Söderhamns IF11,46
2Elin Bergman -09IFK Mora12,06
4Tuva Karlsson Sandberg -08Nyköping BIS12,07
5Alva Svensson Dahl -09Leksands FIK12,42

    F9 60 M  HEAT 6    
1Junia Gruvman -08Högbo GIF Friidrott11,14
2Esther Gustafsson -09Hammarby IF11,59
3Liv Messering -08Högbo GIF Friidrott11,68
4Agnes Grop -08Djurmo Sifferbo IF12,24
5Vivianne Stegs -08Järvsö IF12,83
6Tora Sundberg -10Järvsö IF12,84

    F9 60 M  HEAT 7    
1Ida Winlöf -08Söderhamns IF9,96Final
2Sofia SahlénBromma IF10,01Final
3Lilja Parkow -08Järvsö IF10,30Final
4Freja Sundberg -08Järvsö IF10,89
5Agnes Karlsson -09IFK Mora11,06
6Zoe Heiden -08Nyköping BIS12,99

    F9 60 M  A-FINAL    
1Ida Winlöf -08Söderhamns IF9,87
2Tillie Ytfeldt -08Leksands FIK9,97
3Sofia SahlénBromma IF10,20
4Lilja Parkow -08Järvsö IF10,39
5Elsa Blårand -10IFK Mora10,51
6Malva Hedman -08Högbo GIF Friidrott10,57

    F9 60 M  B-FINAL    
1Hilla Ytfeldt -10Leksands FIK10,57
2Thea Edman -08Bollnäs FIK10,74
3Kajsa Adelly -08IFK Tumba10,77
4Elsa Eriksson -08Rånäs 4H10,78
5Ella backlund -08Sundsvalls FIF11,08
6Esther Forsberg -08Nyköping BIS11,93

    F9 600 M      2017-09-16
1Thea Edman -08Bollnäs FIK2,21,06
2Ida Winlöf -08Söderhamns IF2,22,48
3Havannah Messering -08Högbo GIF Friidrott2,25,16
4Elsa Eriksson -08Rånäs 4H2,26,50
5Elsa Blårand -10IFK Mora2,28,37
6Sofia SahlénBromma IF2,29,41
7Alva Svensson Dahl -09Leksands FIK2,34,20
8Esther Gustafsson -09Hammarby IF2,36,38
9Freja Sundberg -08Järvsö IF2,38,39
10Agnes Karlsson -09IFK Mora2,38,94
11Malva Hedman -08Högbo GIF Friidrott2,40,31
12Esther Forsberg -08Nyköping BIS2,42,36
13Tuva Karlsson Sandberg -08Nyköping BIS2,44,60
14Elin Bergman -09IFK Mora2,48,56
15Lovis Öhman -09Bromma IF2,51,60
16Maja Eriksson -11Trångsvikens IF2,54,17
99Elsa Wetterblad -09Nyköping BISDNS

    F9 KOMB      2017-09-17
1Tillie Ytfeldt -08Leksands FIK3,00
2Ida Winlöf -08Söderhamns IF9,50
3Sofia SahlénBromma IF20,00
4Julia Gavell -08Söderhamns IF20,00
5Junia Gruvman -08Högbo GIF Friidrott28,00
6Jacqueline Norrmelli -08Rånäs 4H28,00
7Ella backlund -08Sundsvalls FIF29,00
8Havannah Messering -08Högbo GIF Friidrott35,00
9Agnes Karlsson -09IFK Mora35,00
10Elsa Eriksson -08Rånäs 4H42,00
11Hilla Ytfeldt -10Leksands FIK45,00
12Thelma Hammarberg -08Högbo GIF Friidrott47,00
13Ida Hillman -10Högbo GIF Friidrott48,00
14Elsa Blårand -10IFK Mora52,00
15Esther Forsberg -08Nyköping BIS57,00
16Liv Messering -08Högbo GIF Friidrott60,00
17Freja Sundberg -08Järvsö IF71,50
18Tuva Karlsson Sandberg -08Nyköping BIS74,50
19Elin Bergman -09IFK Mora75,50
99Maja Eriksson -11Trångsvikens IFDNS

    F9 40 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    2017-09-17
1Kajsa Adelly -08IFK Tumba9,20Final
2Jacqueline Normelli -08Rånäs 4H9,43Final
3Elsa Wetterblad -09Nyköping BIS10,12
4Ida Hillman -10Högbo GIF Friidrott10,18
5Freja Sundberg -08Järvsö IF10,63
6Esther Forsberg -08Nyköping BISDNF

    F9 40 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Tillie Ytfeldt -08Leksands FIK8,18Final
2Thelma Hammarberg -08Högbo GIF Friidrott9,11Final
3Hilla Ytfeldt -10Leksands FIK9,87
4Elsa Blårand -10IFK Mora10,01
5Zoe Heiden -08Nyköping BIS11,05
6Maja Eriksson -11Trångsvikens IF11,36

    F9 40 M HÄCK  HEAT 3    
1Anna Maria Käller -08Järvsö IF9,48Final
2Havannah Messering -08Högbo GIF Friidrott9,66Final
3Elsa Eriksson -08Rånäs 4H9,77Final
4Tuva Karlsson Sandberg -08Nyköping BIS10,63
5Stina Gavell -10Söderhamns IF11,81
99Esther Gustafsson -09Hammarby IFDNS

    F9 40 M HÄCK  HEAT 4    
1Julia Gavell -08Söderhamns IF9,39Final
2Malva Hedman -08Högbo GIF Friidrott9,90
3Liv Messering -08Högbo GIF Friidrott10,70
4Alma Westlin -09Valbo AIF10,70
5Agnes Grop -08Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,93
6Elin Bergman -09IFK Mora11,38

    F9 40 M HÄCK  HEAT 5    
1Ida Winlöf -08Söderhamns IF8,48Final
2Sofia SahlénBromma IF9,25Final
3Mira Wallström -08Söderhamns IF9,30Final
4Agnes Karlsson -09IFK Mora9,62Final
5Junia Gruvman -08Högbo GIF Friidrott9,94
6Ella backlund -08Sundsvalls FIF9,97

    F9 40 M HÄCK  A-FINAL    
1Tillie Ytfeldt -08Leksands FIK8,16
2Ida Winlöf -08Söderhamns IF8,18
3Sofia SahlénBromma IF8,92
4Kajsa Adelly -08IFK Tumba9,03
5Mira Wallström -08Söderhamns IF9,08
6Thelma Hammarberg -08Högbo GIF Friidrott9,57

    F9 40 M HÄCK  B-FINAL    
1Jacqueline Normelli -08Rånäs 4H8,91
2Julia Gavell -08Söderhamns IF9,16
3Anna Maria Käller -08Järvsö IF9,36
4Havannah Messering -08Högbo GIF Friidrott9,58
5Agnes Karlsson -09IFK Mora9,62
6Elsa Eriksson -09Rånäs 4H10,25

    F9 HÖJD      2017-09-16
1Tillie Ytfeldt -08Leksands FIK115,00
2Astrid Tille -08Valbo AIF105,00
3Lilja Parkow -08Järvsö IF102,00
3Ida Winlöf -08Söderhamns IF102,00
5Elsa Eriksson -08Rånäs 4H102,00
6Julia Gavell -08Söderhamns IF102,00
7Jacqueline Normelli -08Rånäs 4H97,00
8Junia Gruvman -08Högbo GIF Friidrott97,00
9Sofia SahlénBromma IF97,00
10Ella backlund -08Sundsvalls FIF97,00
11Hilla Ytfeldt -10Leksands FIK97,00
12Vera Hillman -08Valbo AIF92,00
13Ida Hillman -10Högbo GIF Friidrott92,00
14Nellie Engberg -08Järvsö IF87,00
14Havannah Messering -08Högbo GIF Friidrott87,00
14Agnes Karlsson -09IFK Mora87,00
17Esther Forsberg -08Nyköping BIS87,00
18Elsa Haglöf -08Djurmo Sifferbo IF87,00
18Elsa Blårand -10IFK Mora87,00
20Agnes Grop -08Djurmo Sifferbo IF87,00
21Tuva Karlsson Sandberg -08Nyköping BIS82,00
21Elin Bergman -09IFK Mora82,00
23Anna Maria Käller -08Järvsö IF82,00
24Liv Messering -08Högbo GIF Friidrott82,00
25Thelma Hammarberg -08Högbo GIF Friidrott82,00
26Vivianne Stegs -08Järvsö IF77,00
26Tora Sundberg -10Järvsö IF77,00
26Freja Sundberg -08Järvsö IF77,00
99Lovis Öhman -09Bromma IFDNS
99Malva Hedman -08Högbo GIF FriidrottDNS
99Alva Svensson Dahl -09Leksands FIKDNS
99Maja Eriksson -11Trångsvikens IFDNS

  Resultatlistan skapad av Windathletics friidrottsprogram