Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Preliminära Resultat Stjärnspelen 27-28 juli 2013


    MÄN 100 M  Samkörd med P19  Vind +1,1  2013-07-27

1   Daniel Andersson - 91 KFUM Örebro 11,18      
2   Radyar Mohammad - 96 Ullevi FK 11,43      
3   Henrik Nilsson - 79 Set Sail IF 12,24      
4   Johan Björk - 91 Istrums SK 12,41      
-   Johan Kristoffersen - 93 Oppstad IL, NOR DNS      
               


    MÄN 200 M    Vind -1,0  2013-07-28

1   Daniel Andersson - 91 KFUM Örebro 23,19      
2   Niclas Ragneberg - 91 Trollhättans FIK 23,91      
3   Radyar Mohammad - 96 Ullevi FK 24,69      
4   Per Lundin - 94 Istrums SK 25,35      
               


    MÄN 800 M  Samkörd med P19    2013-07-28

1   David Sjöblom - 95 Rånäs 4H 2.03,89      
2   Emil Mårtensson - 92 Hässelby SK 2.06,28      
3   Henrik Nilsson - 79 Set Sail IF 2.13,77      
4   Gustav Nordling -97 Spårvägens FK 2.14,54      
5   Lars Olsson - 70 IF Göta Karlstad 2.15,89      
6   Olof Nordling -97 Spårvägens FK 2.22,68      
-   Sören Persson - 65 IF Göta Karlstad DNS      
-   Lars Lundegård - 65 IF Göta Karlstad DNS      
-   Magnus Thorstensson - 77 IF Göta Karlstad DNS      
-   Albin Sjöblom - 93 Turebergs SK DNF      
               


    MÄN STAV      2013-07-27

1   Johan Björk - 91 Istrums SK 3,18   Rekord  
               


    MÄN LÄNGD      2013-07-27

1   Radyar Mohammad - 96 Ullevi FK 5,58   0,0  
2   Johan Björk - 91 Istrums SK 5,43   0,0  
3   Johan Kristoffersen - 93 Oppstad IL, NOR 5,01   0,0  
               


    MÄN KULA      2013-07-27

1   Ulf Ankarling -88 IF Göta 16,56   Rekord  
2   Niklas Lindstedt - 93 Hässelby SK 15,91      
3   Anders Lundell -88 Ullevi FK 15,61      
4   Bengt Pettersson - 61 Huddinge AIS 14,88      
5   Peter Hagström - 63 Istrums SK 9,00      
6   Per-Ove Kristersson - 53 Istrums SK 5,99      
               


    MÄN DISKUS      2013-07-27

1   Ulf Ankarling -88 IF Göta 56,76      
2   Bengt Pettersson - 61 Huddinge AIS 36,29      
3   Peter Hagström - 63 Istrums SK 25,52      
               


    MÄN SLÄGGA      2013-07-28

1   Markus Johansson - 90 IF Göta Karlstad 73,60   Rekord  
2   Hans Eriksson - 86 Västerås FK 58,80      
3   Tommy Larsson - 90 IF Göta Karlstad 55,65      
4   Mikael Larsson - 92 IF Göta Karlstad 55,27      
5   Johan Björnstad - 90 Ullevi FK 53,80      
6   Oscar Arlestrand - 92 IF Göta Karlstad 43,22      
               


    MÄN SPJUT      2013-07-28

1   Johannes Henriksson - 93 IF Göta Karlstad 62,22      
2   Anton Gerdin - 91 KFUM Arvika 43,65      
3   Martin Andreasson - 87 Eds SK Friidrott 34,17      
4   Reijo Liimatainen - 45 Eds SK Friidrott 34,15      
               


    P19 100 M    Vind +1,1  2013-07-27

1   Martin Jonsson - 95 SK Bore 12,12      
2   Per Lundin - 94 Istrums SK 12,60      
-   Andreas Gustafsson - 94 Dals Södra FFI DNS      
               


    P19 800 M  Samkörd med MS    2013-07-28

1   Kevin Hermansson - 95 Trollhättans FIK 2.01,41   Rekord  
2   Martin Axelsson - 96 Trollhättans FIK 2.03,08      
3   Thomas Jeffersson Byrkjeland -98 IL Tjalve, NOR 2.04,33      
               


    P19 LÄNGD      2013-07-27

1   Martin Olsson -95 SK Bore 5,61   +1,4  
-   Samuel Grip - 94 IK Orient DNS      
               


    P19 TRESTEG      2013-07-28

1   Joel Valdemarsson - 94 IF Göta Karlstad 13,59   -0,6  
-   Samuel Grip - 94 IK Orient DNS      
               


    P19 KULA 6,0      2013-07-27

1   Gustav Liberg - 95 Ullevi FK 15,66      
2   Andreas Gustafsson - 94 Dals Södra FFI 10,69      
               


    P19 DISKUS 1,75      2013-07-27

1   Gustav Liberg - 95 Ullevi FK 47,70      
               


    P19 SLÄGGA 6,0      2013-07-28

1   Tim Söderqvist - 95 Dals Södra FFI 54,91      
               


    P17 100 M    Vind +0,2  2013-07-27

1   Mathieu Nilsson - 96 IF Göta Karlstad 11,61   Samkörd med P16  
               


    P17 200 M  Samkörd med P16  Vind -1,3  2013-07-28

1   Jesper Karlsson Prütz - 96 IFK Kristinehamn 25,10      
               


    P17 110 M HÄCK  Samkörd med P16  Vind +1,1  2013-07-28

1   Mathieu Nilsson - 96 IF Göta Karlstad 14,81      
               


    P17 300 M HÄCK  Samkörd med P14, P15 & P16    2013-07-27

1   Mathieu Nilsson - 96 IF Göta Karlstad 39,69      
               


    P17 HÖJD      2013-07-28

1   Jesper Karlsson Prütz - 96 IFK Kristinehamn 1,65      
               


    P17 LÄNGD      2013-07-27

1   Jesper Karlsson Prütz - 96 IFK Kristinehamn 5,46   +2,1  
               


    P17 TRESTEG      2013-07-28

1   Mathieu Nilsson - 96 IF Göta Karlstad 12,87   +0,8  
               


    P17 KULA 5,0      2013-07-27

1   Tobias Hagström - 96 Istrums SK 12,70      
2   Mathieu Nilsson - 96 IF Göta Karlstad 11,36      
               


    P17 DISKUS 1,5      2013-07-27

1   Albin Lager - 96 KFUM Örebro 48,31      
2   Tobias Hagström - 96 Istrums SK 37,19      
               


    P17 SLÄGGA 5,0      2013-07-28

1   Tobias Hagström - 96 Istrums SK 49,70      
               


    P16 100 M  Samkörd med P17  Vind +0,2  2013-07-27

1   Victor Pettersson - 97 IF Göta Karlstad 11,49   Rekord  
2   Tobias Johansson - 97 IK Vikings FK 11,63      
3   Elias Martinsson - 97 Brattås CK 11,95      
4   John Johansson - 97 KFUM Arvika 12,50      
5   Andreas Kårli - 97 FIK Orion, NOR 13,17      
               


    P16 200 M  Samkörd med P17  Vind -1,3  2013-07-28

1   Tobias Johansson - 97 IK Vikings FK 23,81      
2   Kasper Kampmann Johansen - 99 FIK Orion, NOR 25,71      
3   Andreas Kårli - 97 FIK Orion, NOR 26,64      
-   John Johansson - 97 KFUM Arvika DNS      
-   Arvid Malm - 98 Västerås FK DNS      
               


    P16 1500 M      2013-07-28

1   Andreas Kårli - 97 FIK Orion, NOR 5.04,77      
               


    P16 110 M HÄCK  Samkörd med P17  Vind +1,1  2013-07-28

1   Gustav Jacobson - 97 Istrums SK 15,13   Rekord  
2   Simon Throgen - 97 Karlskoga FIF 16,64      
               


    P16 300 M HÄCK  Samkörd med P14, P15 & P17    2013-07-27

1   Gustav Jacobson - 97 Istrums SK 40,17      
2   Elias Martinsson - 97 Brattås CK 40,34      
               


    P16 HÖJD      2013-07-28

1   Tobias Johansson - 97 IK Vikings FK 1,90   Rekord  
2   Gustav Jacobson - 97 Istrums SK 1,81      
3   Simon Throgen - 97 Karlskoga FIF 1,78      
               


    P16 STAV      2013-07-27

1   Oliver Thim - 97 KFUM Arvika 2,88   Rekord  
               


    P16 LÄNGD      2013-07-27

1   Elias Martinsson - 97 Brattås CK 6,47   +2,6 6,40 Vind 0,0
2   Victor Pettersson - 97 IF Göta Karlstad 6,36   +1,0  
3   Tobias Johansson - 97 IK Vikings FK 6,19   +0,4  
               


    P16 KULA 5,0      2013-07-27

1   Gustav Jacobson - 97 Istrums SK 12,70      
               


    P16 DISKUS 1,5      2013-07-27

1   Patrik Lindstedt -99 Hässelby SK 39,91      
2   Gustav Jacobson - 97 Istrums SK 36,73      
               


    P16 SLÄGGA 5,0      2013-07-28

1   Gustav Jacobson - 97 Istrums SK 42,54      
               


    P16 SPJUT 700      2013-07-28

1   Rasmus Eriksson - 98 Kils AIK 56,03   Rekord  
2   Andrée Nilsson - 97 SK Bore 50,89      
               


    P15 100 M    Vind 0,0  2013-07-27

1   Simon Larsson -98 IK Ymer 11,80      
2   Max Nero - 98 IF Göta Karlstad 12,22      
3   Gustav Eriksson - 98 IF Kville 12,58      
4   Axel Abrahamsson - 98 Bromma IF 12,73      
               


    P15 300 M  Samkörd med P14    2013-07-27

1   Thomas Jeffersson Byrkjeland -98 IL Tjalve, NOR 39,83      
2   Axel Abrahamsson - 98 Bromma IF 40,00      
3   Arvid Malm - 98 Västerås FK 40,51      
               


    P15 1000 M      2013-07-28

-   Fredrik Sandvik - 98 Askim IF, NOR DNS      
               


    P15 100 M HÄCK    Vind 0,0  2013-07-28

1   Gustav Eriksson - 98 IF Kville 14,82      
               


    P15 300 M HÄCK  Samkörd med P14, P16 & P17    2013-07-27

1   Gustav Eriksson - 98 IF Kville 44,41      
               


    P15 HÖJD      2013-07-28

1   Simon Larsson - 98 IK Ymer 1,82   Rekord  
2   Markus Asplund - 98 SK Bore 1,76      
-   Mikael Jansson - 98 KFUM Örebro DNS      
               


    P15 LÄNGD      2013-07-28

1   Simon Larsson - 98 IK Ymer 6,28   -1,1 Rekord
2   Max Nero - 98 IF Göta Karlstad 5,58   +0,4  
3   Gustav Eriksson - 98 IF Kville 5,34   +0,9  
-   Markus Asplund - 98 SK Bore DNS      
               


    P15 TRESTEG      2013-07-27

1   Max Nero - 98 IF Göta Karlstad 11,62   0,0  
2   Axel Abrahamsson - 98 Bromma IF 10,52   0,0  
               


    P15 KULA 4,0      2013-07-27

1   Martin Kornerud -98 Sturla IF, NOR 14,40      
2   Jakob Eriksson - 98 IF Göta Karlstad 14,05      
3   Simon Larsson - 98 IK Ymer 13,03      
               


    P15 DISKUS 1,0      2013-07-27

1   Martin Kornerud -98 Sturla IF 42,09      
2   Jakob Eriksson - 98 IF Göta Karlstad 37,03      
               


    P15 SLÄGGA 4,0      2013-07-28

1   Martin Kornerud -98 Sturla IF, NOR 46,76      
               


    P15 SPJUT 600      2013-07-28

1   Rasmus Eriksson - 98 Kils AIK 55,26   Rekord  
2   Jakob Eriksson - 98 IF Göta Karlstad 50,80      
3   Martin Kornerud -98 Sturla IF 48,98      
               


    P14 100 M    Vind +0,1  2013-07-27

1   Kasper Kampmann Johansen - 99 FIK Orion, NOR 12,34      
2   Erik Vestlund - 99 Kils AIK 12,54      
               


    P14 300 M  Samkörd med P15    2013-07-27

1   Per Ellef Ryen Aalerud - 00 Ås il, NOR 45,93      
2   Jo Magnus Ryen Aalerud - 01 Ås il, NOR 51,10      
               


    P14 800 M  Samkörd med F14    2013-07-28

1   Jonathan Borg - 99 Trollhättans FIK 2.38,89      
-   Petter Myhr - 00 FIK Orion, NOR DNS      
               


    P14 300 M HÄCK  Samkörd med P15,P16 & P17    2013-07-27

1   Daniel Grenegård - 00 IF Göta Karlstad 48,28      
               


    P14 STAV      2013-07-27

1   Armand Duplantis - 99 IK Stål 4,05   xo Rekord
               


    P14 LÄNGD      2013-07-28

1   Jonathan Borg - 99 Trollhättans FIK 4,81   +0,3  
               


    P14 TRESTEG      2013-07-27

1   Sander Eliassen - 99 Oppstad IL, NOR 10,94   -2,2  
               


    P14 KULA 4,0      2013-07-27

1   Patrik Lindstedt - 99 Hässelby SK 15,89     Rekord
2   Erik Vestlund - 99 Kils AIK 13,24      
3   August Bergstrand - 99 Ullevi FK 11,22      
               


    P14 DISKUS 1,0      2013-07-27

1   Patrik Lindstedt - 99 Hässelby SK 48,97   Rekord  
2   August Bergstrand - 99 Ullevi FK 25,09      
-   Erik Vestlund - 99 Kils AIK DNS      
               


    P14 SLÄGGA 4,0      2013-07-28

1   Patrik Lindstedt - 99 Hässelby SK 56,39   Rekord  
2   August Bergstrand - 99 Ullevi FK 41,35      
3   Henrik Lövgren - 99 Istrums SK 36,79      
4   Joakim Martinsen - 99 Minerva, NOR 35,98      
               


    P14 SPJUT 600      2013-07-28

1   Joakim Martinsen - 99 Minerva, NOR 40,65      
2   Henrik Lövgren - 99 Istrums SK 33,92      
               


    P13 80 M  HEAT 1  Vind +0,1  2013-07-27

1   David Engvall - 00 IK Hakarpspojkarna 10,92   Final  
2   Filip Aas - 00 Raumnes&ÅrnesIL, NOR 10,94   Final  
3   Adam Vestlund - 00 Kils AIK 11,87   Final  
               


    P13 80 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,7  

1   Per Ellef Ryen Aalerud - 00 Ås il, NOR 10,54   Final  
2   Daniel Grenegård - 00 IF Göta Karlstad 10,69   Final  
3   Simen Sebastian Hansen - 00 Ås il, NOR 11,49   Final  
4   Oskar Palmén - 00 Karlskoga FIF 12,46      
               


    P13 80 M  FINAL  Vind +1,4  2013-07-27

1   Per Ellef Ryen Aalerud - 00 Ås il, NOR 10,58      
2   Daniel Grenegård - 00 IF Göta Karlstad 10,68      
3   David Engvall - 00 IK Hakarpspojkarna 10,72      
4   Filip Aas - 00 Raumnes&ÅrnesIL, NOR 10,93      
5   Simen Sebastian Hansen - 00 Ås il, NOR 11,91      
6   Adam Vestlund - 00 Kils AIK 12,18      
               


    P13 200 M    Vind 0,0  2013-07-28

1   Daniel Grenegård - 00 IF Göta Karlstad 26,98      
2   Per Ellef Ryen Aalerud - 00 Ås il, NOR 27,37      
3   David Engvall - 00 IK Hakarpspojkarna 27,50      
4   Carl Svensson - 00 Trollhättans FIK 29,19      
               


    P13 600 M  Samkörd med P12    2013-07-28

1   Erik Jälknäs - 00 Trollhättans FIK 1.38,51   Rekord  
2   Ole-Martin Sandness - 00 Sörum IL, NOR 1.39,44      
3   Karl Jälknäs - 00 Trollhättans FIK 1.43,47      
               


    P13 60 M HÄCK    Vind 0,0  2013-07-28

1   Filip Aas - 00 Raumnes&Årnes IL, NOR 9,83      
2   Daniel Grenegård - 00 IF Göta Karlstad 9,87      
3   Simen Sebastian Hansen - 00 Ås il, NOR 10,57      
-   David Engvall - 00 IK Hakarpspojkarna DNS      
               


    P13 STAV      2013-07-27

1   Filip Aas - 00 Raumnes&ÅrnesIL, NOR 2,48      
               


    P13 LÄNGD ZON      2013-07-28

1   Daniel Grenegård - 00 IF Göta Karlstad 5,04   -0,3  
2   Per Ellef Ryen Aalerud - 00 Ås il, NOR 4,77   -0,3  
               


    P13 TRESTEG ZON      2013-07-27

1   Daniel Grenegård - 00 IF Göta Karlstad 11,04   -0,9  
2   Per Ellef Ryen Aalerud - 00 Ås il, NOR 10,68   0,0  
3   Filip Aas - 00 Raumnes&ÅrnesIL, NOR 9,85   -1,1  
4   Simen Sebastian Hansen - 00 Ås il, NOR 9,70   0,0  
5   Oskar Palmén - 00 Karlskoga FIF 8,82   0,0  
               


    P13 KULA 3,0      2013-07-27

1   Simen Sebastian Hansen - 00 Ås il, NOR 9,89      
2   Adam Vestlund - 00 Kils AIK 9,23      
               


    P13 DISKUS 0,6      2013-07-27

1   David Engvall - 00 IK Hakarpspojkarna 28,14      
2   Simen Sebastian Hansen - 00 Ås il, NOR 25,96      
               


    P13 SLÄGGA 3,0      2013-07-28

1   Simen Sebastian Hansen - 00 Ås il, NOR 32,90      
               


    P13 SPJUT 400      2013-07-28

1   Per Ellef Ryen Aalerud - 00 Ås il, NOR 39,20      
2   Daniel Grenegård - 00 IF Göta Karlstad 24,89      
-   David Engvall - 00 IK Hakarpspojkarna DNS      
               


    P12 80 M    Vind +1,5  2013-07-27

1   Maxim Nilsson - 01 IF Göta Karlstad 11,38      
2   Jo Magnus Ryen Aalerud - 01 Ås il, NOR 11,57      
3   Albin Hedén - 01 SK Bore 11,68      
4   Daniel Karlsson - 01 IF Göta Karlstad 12,15      
5   Arthur Abrahamsson - 01 Bromma IF 13,24      
-   Simon Jonängen - 01 KFUM Arvika DNS      
               


    P12 200 M    Vind -1,2  2013-07-28

1   Albin Hedén - 01 SK Bore 29,56      
2   Jo Magnus Ryen Aalerud - 01 Ås il, NOR 29,61      
3   Maxim Nilsson - 01 IF Göta Karlstad 30,35      
4   Daniel Karlsson - 01 IF Göta Karlstad 31,99      
-   Simon Jonängen - 01 KFUM Arvika DNS      
               


    P12 600 M  Samkörd med P13    2013-07-28

1   Albin Hedén - 01 SK Bore 1.45,60      
2   Johan Forsberg - 02 Kils AIK 1.54,73      
               


    P12 HÖJD      2013-07-28

1   Albin Hedén - 01 SK Bore 1,35      
2   Maxim Nilsson - 01 IF Göta Karlstad 1,20      
               


    P12 LÄNGD ZON      2013-07-28

1   Simon Jonängen - 01 KFUM Arvika 5,39   +1,7 Rekord
2   Johan Forsberg - 02 Kils AIK 4,27   +0,2  
3   Maxim Nilsson - 01 IF Göta Karlstad 4,23   0,0  
4   Daniel Karlsson - 01 IF Göta Karlstad 4,16   +1,4  
               


    P12 TRESTEG ZON      2013-07-27

1   Arthur Abrahamsson - 01 Bromma IF 8,56   -1,6  
               


    P12 KULA 3,0      2013-07-27

1   Arthur Abrahamsson - 01 Bromma IF 6,90      
               


    P12 DISKUS 0,6      2013-07-27

1   Jo Magnus Ryen Aalerud - 01 Ås il, NOR 21,75      
2   Ludvig Ehne - 02 IK Vikings FK 21,68      
               


    P12 SLÄGGA 3,0      2013-07-28

1   Johan Forsberg - 02 Kils AIK 15,00      
2   Ruben Martinsen - 01 Minerva, NOR 13,67      
               


    P12 SPJUT 400      2013-07-28

1   Ruben Martinsen - 01 Minerva, NOR 33,49      
2   Jo Magnus Ryen Aalerud - 01 Ås il, NOR 25,98      
-   Johan Forsberg - 02 Kils AIK DNS      
               


    P11 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind 0,0  2013-07-27

1   Jan Byrkjeland -02 IL Koll, NOR 9,39   Final  
2   Viktor Palmén - 02 Karlskoga FIF 10,22   Final  
3   William Guttman - 02 KFUM Arvika 10,51   Final  
4   Lars Martin Logna - 02 Oppstad IL, NOR 11,20      
5   Peder Aarstad Berg - 02 Oppstad IL, NOR 12,21      
               


    P11 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind 0,0  

1   Tobias Windjusveen - 02 IK Tjalve, NOR 8,99   Final  
2   Ludvig Ehne - 02 IK Vikings FK 9,78   Final  
3   Andreas Karlsson - 02 Karlskoga Friidrott 10,76   Final  
4   Sebastian Bergfjord - 02 KFUM Arvika 10,86      
               


    P11 60 M  FINAL  Vind +0,5  2013-07-27

1   Tobias Windjusveen - 02 IK Tjalve, NOR 8,87      
2   Jan Byrkjeland -02 IL Koll, NOR 9,38      
3   Ludvig Ehne - 02 IK Vikings FK 9,77      
4   Viktor Palmén - 02 Karlskoga FIF 10,16      
5   William Guttman - 02 KFUM Arvika 10,53      
6   Andreas Karlsson - 02 Karlskoga Friidrott 10,68      
               


    P11 200 M    Vind 0,0  2013-07-28

1   Elias Stadelmann - 02 IK Norrköping FI 30,00      
2   Alfred Aakre - 02 IF Göta Karlstad 32,30      
3   Jan Byrkjeland -02 IL Koll, NOR 33,53      
4   William Guttman - 02 KFUM Arvika 38,00      
5   Sebastian Bergfjord - 02 KFUM Arvika 38,39      
               


    P11 600 M      2013-07-28

1   Elias Stadelmann - 02 IK Norrköping FI 2.08,58      
2   Alfred Aakre - 02 IF Göta Karlstad 2.13,44      
3   Peder Aarstad Berg - 02 Oppstad IL, NOR 2.34,30      
-   Ludvig Ehne - 02 IK Vikings FK DNS      
               


    P11 HÖJD      2013-07-28

1   Ludvig Ehne - 02 IK Vikings FK 1,25      
2   William Guttman - 02 KFUM Arvika 1,20      
3   Sebastian Bergfjord - 02 KFUM Arvika 0,95      
-   Peder Aarstad Berg - 02 Oppstad IL, NOR DNQ      
               


    P11 LÄNGD ZON      2013-07-28

1   Elias Stadelmann - 02 IK Norrköping FI 4,47   +1,5  
2   Alfred Aakre - 02 IF Göta Karlstad 4,22   +1,8  
3   Ludvig Ehne - 02 IK Vikings FK 3,91   +1,1  
4   Jan Byrkjeland -02 IL Koll, NOR 3,76   +1,0  
5   William Guttman - 02 KFUM Arvika 3,56   +0,8  
6   Sebastian Bergfjord - 02 KFUM Arvika 3,08   +1,6  
               


    P11 KULA 2,0      2013-07-28

1   Alfred Aakre - 02 IF Göta Karlstad 7,80      
2   Ludvig Ehne - 02 IK Vikings FK 7,43      
               


    P11 BOLL 300g      2013-07-27

1   Ludvig Ehne - 02 IK Vikings FK 30,97      
2   Viktor Palmén - 02 Karlskoga FIF 20,14      
3   Andreas Karlsson - 02 Karlskoga Friidrott 17,98      
4   Lars Martin Logna - 02 Oppstad IL, NOR 17,58      
5   Peder Aarstad Berg - 02 Oppstad IL, NOR 17,39      
               


    P10 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,2  2013-07-27

1   Ludvig Enander Ahlstrand - 03 KFUM Arvika 9,69   Final  
2   Emil Arnoldsson - 03 IK Vikings FK 10,19      
3   Isak Karlsson - 03 IF Göta Karlstad 10,29      
4   Ludwig Walderot - 03 KFUM Arvika 10,33      
               


    P10 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind +1,7  

1   Oliver Ellström - 03 IF Göta Karlstad 8,85   Final Rekord
2   Theo Lindqvist - 03 IF Göta Karlstad 9,35   Final  
3   Jonathan Norrman - 03 Bohus IF Friidrott 9,91   Final  
4   Jonathan Liljemark - 03 IK Vikings FK 10,51      
-   Sander Bergqvist - 03 SK Bore DNS      
               


    P10 60 M  HEAT 3  Vind +1,2  

1   Kevin Bergh - 03 IK Orient 9,39   Final  
2   Jesper Ahlin - 03 Väsby IK 9,76   Final  
3   Noel Spetsmark - 03 KFUM Arvika 9,96      
4   Adam Thyberg - 03 KFUM Arvika 11,46      
               


    P10 60 M  FINAL  Vind +1,3  2013-07-27

1   Oliver Ellström - 03 IF Göta Karlstad 8,95      
2   Theo Lindqvist - 03 IF Göta Karlstad 9,51      
3   Kevin Bergh - 03 IK Orient 9,68      
4   Ludvig Enander Ahlstrand - 03 KFUM Arvika 9,85      
5   Jesper Ahlin - 03 Väsby IK 9,89      
6   Jonathan Norrman - 03 Bohus IF Friidrott 10,15      
               


    P10 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,5  2013-07-28

1   Theo Lindqvist - 03 IF Göta Karlstad 31,85      
2   Kevin Bergh - 03 IK Orient 32,11      
3   Ludvig Enander Ahlstrand - 03 KFUM Arvika 34,56      
4   Jonathan Norrman - 03 Bohus IF Friidrott 35,69      
5   Ludwig Walderot - 03 KFUM Arvika 36,34      
6   Simon Jansson --03 IK Viking 36,97      
               


    P10 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -2,2  

1   Oliver Ellström - 03 IF Göta Karlstad 30,82      
2   Erik Persson - 04 KFUM Arvika 34,47      
3   Emil Arnoldsson - 03 IK Vikings FK 36,76      
4   Jonathan Liljemark - 03 IK Vikings FK 39,54      
5   Adam Thyberg - 03 KFUM Arvika 44,16      
               


    P10 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    

1   Oliver Ellström - 03 IF Göta Karlstad 30,82      
2   Theo Lindqvist - 03 IF Göta Karlstad 31,85      
3   Kevin Bergh - 03 IK Orient 32,11      
4   Erik Persson - 04 KFUM Arvika 34,47      
5   Ludvig Enander Ahlstrand - 03 KFUM Arvika 34,56      
6   Jonathan Norrman - 03 Bohus IF Friidrott 35,69      
7   Ludwig Walderot - 03 KFUM Arvika 36,34      
8   Emil Arnoldsson - 03 IK Vikings FK 36,76      
9   Simon Jansson --03 IK Viking 36,97      
10   Jonathan Liljemark - 03 IK Vikings FK 39,54      
11   Adam Thyberg - 03 KFUM Arvika 44,16      
               


    P10 600 M      2013-07-28

1   Sindre Fredriksen - 03 Varteig IL, NOR 1.59,03      
2   Oliver Ellström - 03 IF Göta Karlstad 1.59,86      
3   Theo Lindqvist - 03 IF Göta Karlstad 2.05,75      
4   Love Lindström - 04 KFUM Arvika 2.05,82      
5   Kevin Bergh - 03 IK Orient 2.13,12      
6   Emil Arnoldsson - 03 IK Vikings FK 2.27,56      
7   Jonathan Liljemark - 03 IK Vikings FK 2.39,46      
8   Jonathan Norrman - 03 Bohus IF Friidrott 2.40,72      
-   Ludwig Walderot - 03 KFUM Arvika DNS      
               


    P10 HÖJD      2013-07-28

1   Theo Lindqvist - 03 IF Göta Karlstad 1,25      
2   Melvin Johansson -03 Trollhättan FIK 1,16      
3   Jonathan Norrman - 03 Bohus IF Friidrott 1,05   o  
4   Ludvig Enander Ahlstrand - 03 KFUM Arvika 1,05   xxo  
5   Jonathan Liljemark - 03 IK Vikings FK 1,00      
6   Adam Thyberg - 03 KFUM Arvika 0,95      
-   Emil Arnoldsson - 03 IK Vikings FK DNS      
               


    P10 LÄNGD ZON      2013-07-27

1   Oliver Ellström - 03 IF Göta Karlstad 4,39   +0,9  
2   Theo Lindqvist - 03 IF Göta Karlstad 4,11   +1,8  
3   Melvin Johansson-03 TFIK 3,94   0,0  
4   Ludvig Enander Ahlstrand - 03 KFUM Arvika 3,76   +1,1  
5   Noel Spetsmark - 03 KFUM Arvika 3,70   +0,2  
6   Kevin Bergh - 03 IK Orient 3,50   +0,8  
7   Jakob Friberg - 03 IF Göta Karlstad 3,44   +1,4  
8   Jesper Ahlin - 03 Väsby IK 3,39   +2,2  
9   Emil Arnoldsson - 03 IK Vikings FK 3,36   0,0  
10   Isak Karlsson - 03 IF Göta Karlstad 3,10   0,0  
11   Jonathan Liljemark - 03 IK Vikings FK 3,06   0,0  
12   Ludwig Walderot - 03 KFUM Arvika 2,98   +0,3  
13   Jonathan Norrman - 03 Bohus IF Friidrott 2,92   0,0  
14   Adam Thyberg - 03 KFUM Arvika 2,76   0,0  
.   Sander Bergqvist - 03 SK Bore DNS      
               


    P10 KULA 2,0      2013-07-28

1   Jesper Ahlin - 03 Väsby IK 7,62      
2   Melvin Johansson -03 Trollhättan FIK 7,22      
3   Isak Karlsson - 03 IF Göta Karlstad 6,77      
4   Theo Lindqvist - 03 IF Göta Karlstad 6,49      
5   Oliver Ellström - 03 IF Göta Karlstad 6,47      
6   Adam Thyberg - 03 KFUM Arvika 6,39      
7   Emil Arnoldsson - 03 IK Vikings FK 6,24      
8   Jonathan Liljemark - 03 IK Vikings FK 6,10      
9   Noel Spetsmark - 03 KFUM Arvika 5,30      
               


    P10 BOLL 300g      2013-07-27

1   Jesper Ahlin - 03 Väsby IK 30,39      
2   Melvin Johansson -03 Trollhättan FIK 30,35      
3   Theo Lindqvist - 03 IF Göta Karlstad 28,95      
4   Noel Spetsmark - 03 KFUM Arvika 25,26      
5   Oliver Ellström - 03 IF Göta Karlstad 24,13      
6   Emil Arnoldsson - 03 IK Vikings FK 23,70      
7   Isak Karlsson - 03 IF Göta Karlstad 22,12      
8   Ludvig Enander Ahlstrand - 03 KFUM Arvika 22,02      
9   Jonathan Liljemark - 03 IK Vikings FK 20,86      
               


    P9 60 M    Vind 0,0  2013-07-27

1   Love Lindström - 04 KFUM Arvika 9,38      
2   Erik Persson - 04 KFUM Arvika 9,79      
3   Emil Hedén - 04 SK Bore 10,11      
4   Simon Jansson - 04 IK Vikings FK 10,19      
5   Gustaf Thyberg - 04 KFUM Arvika 12,63      
               


    P9 HÖJD      2013-07-28

1   Rasmus Lindahl - 05 KFUM Arvika 1,16      
2   Erik Persson - 04 KFUM Arvika 1,10      
3   Emil Hedén - 04 SK Bore 1,05      
4   Simon Jansson - 04 IK Vikings FK 1,00   o  
5   Albert Wikman - 05 KFUM Arvika 1,00   xo  
6   Gustaf Thyberg - 04 KFUM Arvika 0,90      
               


    P9 LÄNGD ZON      2013-07-28

1   Love Lindström - 04 KFUM Arvika 3,75   0,0  
2   Erik Persson - 04 KFUM Arvika 3,72   0,0  
3   Emil Hedén - 04 SK Bore 3,70   +0,3  
4   Gustaf Thyberg - 04 KFUM Arvika 2,45   +0,6  
5   Mattias Kårli - 04 FIK Orion, NOR 2,38   +0,2  
6   Simon Jansson - 04 IK Vikings FK 3,32   +0,7  
               


    P9 KULA 2,0      2013-07-28

1   Erik Persson - 04 KFUM Arvika 6,93      
2   Love Lindström - 04 KFUM Arvika 6,42      
3   Simon Jansson - 04 IK Vikings FK 5,46      
4   Gustaf Thyberg - 04 KFUM Arvika 4,26      
               


    P9 BOLL 150g      2013-07-27

1   Erik Persson - 04 KFUM Arvika 33,40      
2   Love Lindström - 04 KFUM Arvika 29,57      
3   Simon Jansson - 04 IK Vikings FK 29,12      
               


    P8 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind +1,2  2013-07-27

1   Rasmus Lindahl - 05 KFUM Arvika 10,28   Final  
2   Jonathan Aspetorp - 05 KFUM Arvika 10,72   Final  
3   Albin Lindqvist - 05 IF Göta Karlstad 10,82   Final  
4   Albin Nilsson Wikman - 06 KFUM Arvika 10,91      
5   Erik Tarodi -05 KFUM Arvika 11,08      
6   Olle Lindström - 05 KFUM Arvika 11,22      
               


    P8 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind +1,2  

1   Olle Jacobson - 05 Istrums SK 10,16   Final  
2   Albin Alfredsson - 05 KFUM Arvika 10,39   Final  
3   Axel Karlsson - 05 IF Göta Karlstad 11,43      
4   Viktor Berg - 06 KFUM Arvika 11,51      
5   Erik Persson - 06 KFUM Arvika 12,75      
6   Linus Ljungdahl - 07 Kils AIK 12,96      
               


    P8 60 M  HEAT 3  Vind +1,3  

1   Albert Wikman - 05 KFUM Arvika 10,24   Final  
2   Hampus Strand - 06 Filipstad IF 12,28      
3   Simen Hauge - 06 KFUM Arvika 12,72      
4   Alfred Skogman - 06 KFUM Arvika 12,83      
5   Leion Spetsmark - 07 KFUM Arvika 13,51      
6   Olle Laurila - 07 KFUM Arvika 14,73      
               


    P8 60 M  FINAL  Vind 0,0  2013-07-27

1   Olle Jacobson - 05 Istrums SK 10,06      
2   Albert Wikman - 05 KFUM Arvika 10,21      
3   Rasmus Lindahl - 05 KFUM Arvika 10,23      
4   Albin Alfredsson - 05 KFUM Arvika 10,57      
5   Jonathan Aspetorp - 05 KFUM Arvika 10,96      
6   Albin Lindqvist - 05 IF Göta Karlstad 11,02      
               


    P8 LÄNGD ZON      2013-07-28

1   Rasmus Lindahl - 05 KFUM Arvika 3,66   +1,0  
2   Albert Wikman - 05 KFUM Arvika 3,46   +0,2  
3   Olle Jacobson - 05 Istrums SK 3,20   0,0  
4   Albin Alfredsson - 05 KFUM Arvika 3,01   +0,8  
5   Albin Nilsson Wikman - 06 KFUM Arvika 2,88   +0,2  
6   Jonathan Aspetorp - 05 KFUM Arvika 2,87   +0,1  
7   Olle Lindström - 05 KFUM Arvika 2,86   +1,0  
8   Axel Karlsson - 05 IF Göta Karlstad 2,84   0,0  
9   Hampus Strand - 06 Filipstad IF 2,52   +3,0  
10   Leion Spetsmark - 07 KFUM Arvika 2,45   +3,0  
11   Anton Johansson - 06 KFUM Arvika 2,39   +0,9  
12   Erik Tarodi - 05 KFUM Arvika 2,33   0,0  
13   Simen Hauge - 06 KFUM Arvika 2,04   0,0  
14   Olle Laurila - 07 KFUM Arvika 1,83   -0,5  
-   Viktor Berg - 06 KFUM Arvika DNS   -  
-   Joel Enander - 05 Täby IS DNS   -  
               


    P8 KULA 2,0      2013-07-28

1   Rasmus Lindahl - 05 KFUM Arvika 6,64      
2   Albert Wikman - 05 KFUM Arvika 6,17      
3   Olle Jacobson - 05 Istrums SK 5,67      
4   Albin Alfredsson - 05 KFUM Arvika 4,42      
5   Albin Nilsson Wikman - 06 KFUM Arvika 4,30      
6   Hampus Strand - 06 Filipstad IF 3,58      
               


    P8 BOLL 150g      2013-07-27

1   Olle Jacobson - 05 Istrums SK 34,97      
2   Rasmus Lindahl - 05 KFUM Arvika 29,67      
3   Albin Alfredsson - 05 KFUM Arvika 22,73      
4   Albin Lindqvist - 05 IF Göta Karlstad 21,65      
5   Olle Lindström - 05 KFUM Arvika 21,02      
6   Anton Johansson - 06 KFUM Arvika 19,95      
7   Erik Persson - 06 KFUM Arvika 19,91      
8   Albin Nilsson Wikman - 06 KFUM Arvika 19,04      
9   Hampus Strand - 06 Filipstad IF 18,26      
10   Axel Karlsson -05 IF Göta 15,78      
11   Alfred Skogman - 06 KFUM Arvika 15,62      
12   Simen Hauge - 06 KFUM Arvika 14,93      
13   Leion Spetsmark - 07 KFUM Arvika 14,31      
14   Linus Ljungdahl - 07 Kils AIK 11,80      
-   Jonathan Aspetorp - 05 KFUM Arvika DNS      
               


    Mvet 100 M      2013-07-27

1   Anders Ahlstrand - 71 KFUM Arvika 12,66   wawa 11,92  
-   Leif Johansson - 50 Kils AIK DNS      
-   Torbjörn Danielsson - 52 KFUM Arvika DNF      
               


    Mvet 200 M    Vind -0,9  2013-07-28

1   Anders Ahlstrand - 71 KFUM Arvika 25,21   wawa 23,04  
2   Håkan Lind -73 IK Viking 28,73   wawa 26,64  
-   Leif Johansson - 50 Kils AIK DNF      
-   Torbjörn Danielsson - 52 KFUM Arvika DNS      
               


    KVINNOR 100 M  Samkörd med F19  Vind -0,2  2013-07-27

1   Ida Hansen - 93 KFUM Arvika 12,38      
-   Ulrika Nyhlén - 93 Mölndals AIK DNS      
               


    KVINNOR 200 M  Samkörd med F17    2013-07-28

1   Caroline Andersson -92 IF Göta 26,07      
2   Erika Bergqvist - 87 Kils AIK 29,37      
3   Josefin Särén - 89 Kils AIK 31,07      
-   Ida Hansen - 93 KFUM Arvika DNS      
               


    KVINNOR 800 M  Samkörd med F19    2013-07-28

1   Gunn Helen Hagen - 86 Oppstad IL, NOR 2.30,36      
2   Zandra Karlsson - 83 IF Göta Karlstad 3.40,53      
-   Elin Axelsson - 94 Trollhättans FIK DNS      
               


    KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK    Vind -0,7  2013-07-28

1   Frida Johansson - 95 IF Göta Karlstad 15,66      
2   Agnes Johansson - 95 Trollhättans FIK 16,10      
-   Ida Hansen - 93 KFUM Arvika DNS      
-   Ulrika Nyhlén - 93 Mölndals AIK DNS      
               


    KVINNOR HÖJD      2013-07-27

1   Sofie Skoog - 90 IF Göta Karlstad 1,78   Rekord  
-   Erik Olsson - 89 U.T. SK Bore 1,90   Utom tävlan  
               


    KVINNOR LÄNGD      2013-07-27

1   Ida Hansen - 93 KFUM Arvika 6,21   1,5 Rekord
               


    KVINNOR KULA 4,0      2013-07-27

1   Joanna Larsson - 92 Filipstad IF 12,92      
2   Marielle Bengtsson - 93 Trollhättans FIK 11,17      
               


    KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0      2013-07-27

1   Sandra Andersson - 90 Ullevi FK 47,97      
2   Maria Wennlund-93 Filipstad IF 41,68      
3   Marielle Bengtsson - 93 Trollhättans FIK 32,76      
               


    KVINNOR SLÄGGA 4,0      2013-07-28

1   Karolina Pedersen - 87 Ullevi FK 61,19      
2   Amanda Eriksson - 90 Falu IK 58,69      
3   Madelen Fahlstedt - 83 IFK Lidingö 49,58      
               


    KVINNOR SPJUT 600      2013-07-28

1   Sara Kristersson - 94 Istrums SK 28,99      
2   Emma Laurila - 78 KFUM Arvika 23,28      
               


    F19 100 M  Samkörd med Kvinnor  Vind -0,2  2013-07-27

1   Susanne Schüssler - 95 IF Göta Karlstad 12,61      
2   Frida Johansson - 95 IF Göta Karlstad 12,93      
3   Mari Cecile Hansen - 95 Ås il, NOR 13,80      
               


    F19 200 M    Vind -1,3  2013-07-28

1   Susanne Schüssler - 95 IF Göta Karlstad 26,40      
2   Agnes Johansson - 95 Trollhättans FIK 26,64      
3   Mari Cecile Hansen - 95 Ås il, NOR 28,40      
               


    F19 800 M  Samkörd med KS    2013-07-28

1   Mathilde Myhrvold - 98 Raufoss friidrett, NOR 2.14,85      
2   Nora Wold - 97 Fredrikstad IF , NOR 2.17,85      
3   Maja Sjöblom - 97 Hässelby SK 2.29,70      
               


    F19 300 M HÄCK  Samkörd med F16    2013-07-27

1   Agnes Johansson - 95 Trollhättans FIK 45,21   Rekord  
2   Frida Johansson - 95 IF Göta Karlstad 45,95      
               


    F19 LÄNGD      2013-07-27

1   Lisa Sandström - 95 IFK Sunne FI 5,31   1,2  
2   Mari Cecile Hansen - 95 Ås il, NOR 4,61   0,1  
               


    F19 TRESTEG      2013-07-28

1   Frida Johansson - 95 IF Göta Karlstad 11,18   0,0 Rekord
2   Mari Cecile Hansen - 95 Ås il, NOR 9,95   0,0  
               


    F19 KULA 4,0      2013-07-27

1   Frida Johansson - 95 IF Göta Karlstad 12,39      
2   Sara Kristersson - 94 Istrums SK 7,95      
               


    F19 DISKUS 1,0      2013-07-27

1   Nadia Shirafkan Nejad - 95 IF Göta Karlstad DNS      
               


    F19 SLÄGGA 4,0      2013-07-28

1   Anna-Clara Rydberg - 94 SK Bore 49,11      
2   Julia Karlsson - 95 IF Göta Karlstad 43,31      
               


    F19 SPJUT 600      2013-07-28

1   Sofie Hammar - 95 IF Rigor 42,46      
2   Sara Kristersson - 94 Istrums SK 27,52      
3   Frida Johansson - 95 IF Göta Karlstad 25,02      
               


    F17 100 M    Vind 0,0  2013-07-27

1   Emilia Kjellberg - 96 IFK Sunne FI 12,06      
2   Stina Gustafsson - 96 Ärla IF 12,81      
               


    F17 200 M  Samkörd med K  Vind -1,4  2013-07-28

1   Emilia Kjellberg - 96 IFK Sunne FI 25,14      
2   Anna Genitz -96 Istrum SK 36,38      
               


    F17 HÖJD      2013-07-27

1   Emilia Kjellberg - 96 IFK Sunne FI 1,65      
2   Elvira Richardsson - 96 IFK Kristinehamn 1,45      
               


    F17 LÄNGD      2013-07-27

1   Emilia Kjellberg - 96 IFK Sunne FI 5,96   1,6 Rekord
2   Elvira Richardsson - 96 IFK Kristinehamn 5,31   2,8  
               


    F17 KULA 3,0      2013-07-27

1   Linn Bergstrand - 96 Ullevi FK 13,57      
2   Lisa Einarsson - 96 SK Bore 13,53      
3   Hanna Mårtensson - 96 Hässelby SK 11,53      
               


    F17 DISKUS 1,0      2013-07-27

1   Linn Bergstrand - 96 Ullevi FK 42,26      
2   Rebekka Engen - 96 BUL IL , NOR 32,35      
3   Hanna Mårtensson - 96 Hässelby SK 29,38      
               


    F17 SLÄGGA 4,0      2013-07-28

1   Lisa Einarsson - 96 SK Bore 43,87      
2   Julia Marklund - 96 SK Bore 43,43      
3   Hanna Mårtensson - 96 Hässelby SK 43,00      
-   Linn Bergstrand - 96 Ullevi FK DNS      
               


    F17 SPJUT 600      2013-07-28

1   Julia Marklund - 96 SK Bore 40,60      
-   Sara Thor - 96 Huddinge AIS DNS      
               


    F16 100 M    Vind +1,1  2013-07-27

1   Karoline Weea Johansen - 97 Moelven IL Friidrett, NOR 12,99      
2   Nora Wold - 97 Fredrikstad FIF 13,09      
3   Hanne Karlsson - 97 IFK Kristinehamn 13,11      
4   Sarah Nordin - 97 Trollhättans FIK 13,34      
5   Erica Edström - 97 IFK Kristinehamn 13,81      
6   Sabine Steen - 97 IFK Kristinehamn 13,93      
-   Jenny Ahlin - 97 Väsby IK DNS      
-   Linnea Rosman - 97 Istrums SK DNS      
               


    F16 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,8  2013-07-28

1   Lisa Piscator - 97 IFK Kristinehamn 27,19      
2   Hanne Karlsson-97 IFK Kristinehamn 27,67      
3   Sarah Nordin - 97 Trollhättans FIK 28,17      
-   Linnea Rosman - 97 Istrums SK DNS      
-   Louise Berghem - 97 Istrums SK DNS      
-   Jenny Ahlin - 97 Väsby IK DNS      
               


    F16 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,9  

1   Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen - 99 FIK Orion, NOR 26,47      
2   Karoline Weea Johansen - 97 Moelven IL Friidrett, NOR 27,31      
3   Rikke Hauan - 98 FIK Orion, NOR 27,85      
4   Alexandra Sörensen - 99 Falu IK 28,16      
5   Maja Sörebro -97 IFK Kristinehamn 28,46      
6   Maja Hård - 98 Karlskoga FIF 28,55      
               


    F16 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    

1   Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen - 99 FIK Orion, NOR 26,47      
2   Lisa Piscator - 97 IFK Kristinehamn 27,19      
3   Karoline Weea Johansen - 97 Moelven IL Friidrett, NOR 27,31      
4   Hanne Karlsson-97 IFK Kristinehamn 27,67      
5   Rikke Hauan - 98 FIK Orion, NOR 27,85      
6   Alexandra Sörensen - 99 Falu IK 28,16      
7   Sarah Nordin - 97 Trollhättans FIK 28,17      
8   Maja Sörebro -97 IFK Kristinehamn 28,46      
9   Maja Hård - 98 Karlskoga FIF 28,55      
10   Linnea Rosman - 97 Istrums SK DNS      
11   Louise Berghem - 97 Istrums SK DNS      
12   Jenny Ahlin - 97 Väsby IK DNS      
               


    F16 1500 M      2013-07-28

-   Sara Christiansson - 97 Trollhättans FIK DNS      
               


    F16 100 M HÄCK    Vind -0,2  2013-07-28

1   Lisa Piscator - 97 IFK Kristinehamn 14,94      
2   Karoline Weea Johansen - 97 Moelven IL Friidrett, NOR 16,31      
3   Maja Sörebro -97 IFK Kristinehamn 17,29      
4   Sabine Steen - 97 IFK Kristinehamn 17,86      
-   Linnea Rosman - 97 Istrums SK DNS      
-   Louise Berghem - 97 Istrums SK DNS      
               


    F16 300 M HÄCK  Samkörd med F19    2013-07-27

1   Nora Wold - 97 Fredrikstad IF , NOR 44,62      
2   Lisa Piscator - 97 IFK Kristinehamn 47,29      
3   Karoline Weea Johansen - 97 Moelven IL Friidrett, NOR 48,78      
4   Frida Hansson - 97 Stenungsunds FI 49,07      
-   Linnea Rosman - 97 Istrums SK DNS      
               


    F16 HÖJD      2013-07-27

1   Hanne Karlsson - 97 IFK Kristinehamn 1,60   o  
2   Lisa Piscator - 97 IFK Kristinehamn 1,60   xo  
3   Frida Hansson - 97 Stenungsunds FI 1,45   o  
4   Sabine Steen - 97 IFK Kristinehamn 1,45   xo  
-   Linnea Rosman - 97 Istrums SK DNS      
-   Karoline Weea Johansen - 97 Moelven IL Friidrett, NOR DNS      
-   Louise Berghem - 97 Istrums SK DNS      
               


    F16 STAV      2013-07-27

1   Lisa Piscator - 97 IFK Kristinehamn 3,08   Rekord  
2   Erica Edström - 97 IFK Kristinehamn 2,98      
3   Karoline Weea Johansen - 97 Moelven IL Friidrett, NOR 2,78      
               


    F16 LÄNGD      2013-07-27

1   Karoline Weea Johansen - 97 Moelven IL Friidrett, NOR 4,88   +3,0  
2   Sarah Nordin - 97 Trollhättans FIK 4,77   0,0  
3   Sara Ezra - 97 Uppsala FIK 4,68   +0,1  
-   Jenny Ahlin - 97 Väsby IK DNS      
               


    F16 TRESTEG      2013-07-28

1   Hanne Karlsson - 97 IFK Kristinehamn 10,29   -0,4  
2   Karoline Weea Johansen - 97 Moelven IL Friidrett, NOR 10,12   0,0  
               


    F16 KULA 3,0      2013-07-27

1   Lovisa Sjöstrand - 97 IF Castor 13,67      
2   Karoline Weea Johansen - 97 Moelven IL Friidrett, NOR 11,04      
-   Louise Berghem - 97 Istrums SK DNS      
               


    F16 DISKUS 1,0      2013-07-27

1   Lovisa Sjöstrand - 97 IF Castor 41,63   Rekord  
2   Karoline Weea Johansen - 97 Moelven IL Friidrett, NOR 31,35      
3   Sabine Steen - 97 IFK Kristinehamn 30,03      
-   Louise Berghem - 97 Istrums SK DNS      
               


    F16 SLÄGGA 4,0      2013-07-28

1   Linn Forssell - 97 Motala AIF 51,01   Rekord  
2   Lina Hallberger - 97 IK Ymer 45,90      
3   Sabine Steen - 97 IFK Kristinehamn 42,06      
4   Elin Edgren - 97 SK Bore 37,80      
5   Karoline Weea Johansen - 97 Moelven IL Friidrett, NOR 37,18      
6   Erica Edström - 97 IFK Kristinehamn 27,58      
7   Helena Åhlén - 97 SK Bore DNQ      
               


    F16 SPJUT 600      2013-07-28

1   Caroline Näslund -98 SK Bore 40,37   Rekord  
2   Anna Karlsson Tufuga - 97 SK Bore 38,82      
3   Karoline Weea Johansen - 97 Moelven IL Friidrett, NOR 31,09      
4   Hanna Hammar - 97 IF Rigor 30,76      
-   Louise Berghem - 97 Istrums SK DNS      
               


    F15 100 M    Vind +0,6  2013-07-27

1   Kaiza Karlén - 98 KFUM Arvika 12,54      
2   Alexandra Larsson - 98 IF Göta Karlstad 12,65      
3   Rikke Hauan - 98 FIK Orion, NOR 12,81      
4   Eilen Kårli - 98 FIK Orion, NOR 14,07      
-   Minna Svärd - 98 IF Göta Karlstad DNS      
-   Elin Johansson - 98 IFK Kristinehamn DNS      
-   Mathilde Myhrvold - 98 Raufoss friidrett, NOR DNS      
-   Siri Logna - 98 Oppstad IL, NOR DNS      
               


    F15 300 M  Samkörd med F14    2013-07-27

1   Mathilde Myhrvold - 98 Raufoss friidrett, NOR 41,59      
2   Eilen Kårli - 98 FIK Orion, NOR 48,72      
-   Victoria Sandsjoe - 98 IF Göta Karlstad DNS      
               


    F15 80 M HÄCK    Vind -0,7  2013-07-28

1   Alexandra Larsson - 98 IF Göta Karlstad 12,46      
-   Lisa Thor - 98 Huddinge AIS DNS      
               


    F15 300 M HÄCK  Samkörd med F14    2013-07-27

1   Charlotte Flaglien - 98 Raufoss friidrett, NOR 52,77      
2   Lisa Thor - 98 Huddinge AIS 55,79      
               


    F15 HÖJD      2013-07-27

1   Elin Johansson - 98 IFK Kristinehamn 1,60      
               


    F15 STAV      2013-07-27

1   Minna Svärd - 98 IF Göta Karlstad DNS      
               


    F15 LÄNGD      2013-07-27

1   Kaiza Karlén - 98 KFUM Arvika 6,03   -0,2 Rekord
2   Alexandra Larsson - 98 IF Göta Karlstad 5,42   +0,4  
3   Siri Logna - 98 Oppstad IL, NOR 4,06   0,0 Hoppade med F14
-   Elin Johansson - 98 IFK Kristinehamn DNS      
-   Rikke Hauan - 98 FIK Orion, NOR DNS      
               


    F15 TRESTEG      2013-07-28

1   Rikke Hauan - 98 FIK Orion, NOR 10,62   0,0  
2   Kaiza Karlén - 98 KFUM Arvika 10,56   -0,8  
               


    F15 KULA 3,0      2013-07-27

1   Nina Björkman - 98 Västerås FK 12,31      
2   Johanna Edgren - 98 SK Bore 9,67      
               


    F15 DISKUS 0,6      2013-07-27

1   Nina Björkman - 98 Västerås FK 31,66      
2   Johanna Edgren - 98 SK Bore 31,63      
-   Maria Sandvik - 98 Askim IF, NOR DNS      
               


    F15 SLÄGGA 3,0      2013-07-28

1   Johanna Edgren - 98 SK Bore 41,38      
               


    F15 SPJUT 400      2013-07-28

1   Carolin Näslund - 98 SK Bore 46,64     Rekord
2   Kine Midtsundstad - 98 Vaaler IF, NOR 41,90      
3   Johanna Edgren - 98 SK Bore 30,94      
4   Victoria Sandsjoe - 98 IF Göta Karlstad 29,20      
-   Maria Sandvik - 98 Askim IF, NOR DNS      
               


    F14 100 M    Vind +2,2  2013-07-27

1   Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen - 99 FIK Orion, NOR 12,71      
2   Alexandra Sörensen - 99 Falu IK 13,40      
3   Beatrice Johansson - 99 KFUM Arvika 13,58      
4   Erika Blomqvist - 99 IFK Sunne FI 14,13      
5   Jonna Uttman -99 IF Göta 14,49      
6   Julia Thorstensson - 99 IFK Kristinehamn 15,07      
               


    F14 300 M  Samkörd med F15    2013-07-27

1   Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen - 99 FIK Orion, NOR 41,94      
2   Beatrice Johansson - 99 KFUM Arvika 46,29      
3   Martina Bergqvist - 99 IF Göta Karlstad 49,48      
               


    F14 800 M  Samkörd med P14    2013-07-28

1   Beatrice Johansson - 99 KFUM Arvika 2.47,16      
2   Frida Karlsson - 99 IFK Kristinehamn 2.59,73      
-   Elsa Nilsson - 99 Trollhättans FIK DNS      
               


    F14 80 M HÄCK    Vind +0,5  2013-07-28

1   Alexandra Sörensen - 99 Falu IK 13,64      
2   Jonna Uttman - 99 IF Göta Karlstad 14,33      
               


    F14 300 M HÄCK  Samkörd med F15    2013-07-27

1   Alexandra Sörensen - 99 Falu IK 49,88      
               


    F14 HÖJD      2013-07-27

1   Clara Bergström - 99 IFK Sunne FI 1,52      
2   Hanna Olsson - 99 Säffle FIK 1,45      
3   Jonna Uttman - 99 IF Göta Karlstad 1,40      
4   Frida Karlsson - 99 IFK Kristinehamn 1,30      
               


    F14 STAV      2013-07-27

1   Hanna Olsson - 99 Säffle FIK 1,58      
               


    F14 LÄNGD      2013-07-27

1   Erika Blomqvist - 99 IFK Sunne FI 4,62   0,0  
2   Beatrice Johansson - 99 KFUM Arvika 4,29   -0,8  
3   Martina Bergqvist - 99 IF Göta Karlstad 4,29   0,0  
4   Julia Thorstensson - 99 IFK Kristinehamn 4,13   0,0  
               


    F14 TRESTEG      2013-07-28

1   Frida Karlsson - 99 IFK Kristinehamn 8,04   -2,0  
               


    F14 KULA 3,0      2013-07-27

1   Ida Stenbäck - 99 SK Bore 12,57      
2   Sandra Vestlund - 99 Kils AIK 11,61      
3   Martina Bergqvist - 99 IF Göta Karlstad 9,41      
4   Clara Bergström - 99 IFK Sunne FI 8,70      
               


    F14 DISKUS 0,6      2013-07-27

1   Ida Stenbäck - 99 SK Bore 41,66      
2   Sandra Vestlund - 99 Kils AIK 29,11      
3   Clara Bergström - 99 IFK Sunne FI 27,67      
4   Hanna Olsson - 99 Säffle FIK 24,54      
               


    F14 SLÄGGA 3,0      2013-07-28

1   Ida Stenbäck - 99 SK Bore 45,04      
2   Lina Bonander - 99 SK Bore 30,16      
               


    F14 SPJUT 400      2013-07-28

1   Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen - 99 FIK Orion, NOR 36,93      
2   Sandra Vestlund - 99 Kils AIK 36,58      
3   Clara Bergström - 99 IFK Sunne FI 36,20      
4   Lina Bonander - 99 SK Bore 29,80      
5   Ida Stenbäck - 99 SK Bore 26,29      
6   Alexandra Sörensen - 99 Falu IK 25,72      
               


    F13 80 M  HEAT 1  Vind 1,1  2013-07-27

1   Hedvig Pettersson - 00 IF Göta Karlstad 10,52   Final  
2   Ebba Gustavsson - 00 IF Göta Karlstad 10,76   Final  
3   Sofia Persson - 00 KFUM Arvika 11,24   Final  
4   Maya Persson - 00 Enköpings AIF 11,92      
5   My Helmersson - 00 Kils AIK 12,03      
               


    F13 80 M  HEAT 2  Vind 0,3  

1   Lovisa Ellström - 00 IF Göta Karlstad 11,46   Final  
2   Mathilda Lawner - 00 IFK Sunne FI 11,55   Final  
3   Elin Eriksson - 00 IF Kville 11,62   Final  
4   Elin Blomkvist - 00 IF Göta Karlstad 11,98      
               


    F13 80 M  FINAL  Vind +1,3  2013-07-27

1   Hedvig Pettersson - 00 IF Göta Karlstad 10,61      
2   Ebba Gustavsson - 00 IF Göta Karlstad 10,80      
3   Sofia Persson - 00 KFUM Arvika 11,22      
4   Lovisa Ellström - 00 IF Göta Karlstad 11,41      
5   Mathilda Lawner - 00 IFK Sunne FI 11,53      
6   Elin Eriksson - 00 IF Kville 11,75      
               


    F13 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind +0,2  2013-07-28

1   Ebba Gustavsson - 00 IF Göta Karlstad 28,13      
2   Sofia Persson - 00 KFUM Arvika 28,73      
3   Wilma Throgen - 00 Karlskoga FIF 30,47      
4   My Helmersson - 00 Kils AIK 31,36      
               


    F13 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,5  

1   Hedvig Pettersson - 00 IF Göta Karlstad 27,32      
2   Lovisa Ellström - 00 IF Göta Karlstad 29,72      
3   Lovisa Stadelmann - 00 IK Norrköping FI 29,93      
4   Elin Eriksson - 00 IF Kville 30,80      
               


    F13 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    

1   Hedvig Pettersson - 00 IF Göta Karlstad 27,32      
2   Ebba Gustavsson - 00 IF Göta Karlstad 28,13      
3   Sofia Persson - 00 KFUM Arvika 28,73      
4   Lovisa Ellström - 00 IF Göta Karlstad 29,72      
5   Lovisa Stadelmann - 00 IK Norrköping FI 29,93      
6   Wilma Throgen - 00 Karlskoga FIF 30,47      
7   Elin Eriksson - 00 IF Kville 30,80      
8   My Helmersson - 00 Kils AIK 31,36      
               


    F13 600 M  Samkörd m. F11&F12    2013-07-28

1   Lovisa Ellström - 00 IF Göta Karlstad 2.01,68      
               


    F13 60 M HÄCK    Vind -1,2  2013-07-28

1   Lovisa Stadelmann - 00 IK Norrköping FI 10,75      
2   Elin Eriksson - 00 IF Kville 11,69      
3   Elin Blomkvist - 00 IF Göta Karlstad 11,72      
4   Saga Aurell Laursen - 01 Istrums SK 12,73      
5   My Helmersson - 00 Kils AIK 12,84      
               


    F13 HÖJD      2013-07-27

1   Maya Persson - 00 Enköpings AIF 1,50      
2   Wilma Throgen - 00 Karlskoga FIF 1,35      
3   My Helmersson - 00 Kils AIK 1,20      
               


    F13 STAV      2013-07-27

1   Johanna Duplantis - 02 IK Stål 2,38      
-   Emmy Lindström - 02 Kils AIK DNS      
               


    F13 LÄNGD ZON      2013-07-27

1   Hedvig Pettersson - 00 IF Göta Karlstad 5,08   +1,3  
2   Ebba Gustavsson - 00 IF Göta Karlstad 4,67   +1,9  
3   Mathilda Lawner - 00 IFK Sunne FI 4,54   0,0  
4   Elin Eriksson - 00 IF Kville 4,30   +2,3  
5   Lovisa Ellström - 00 IF Göta Karlstad 4,29   +1,7  
-   My Helmersson - 00 Kils AIK DNS      
               


    F13 TRESTEG ZON      2013-07-28

1   Hedvig Pettersson - 00 IF Göta Karlstad 10,34   0,0  
2   Lovisa Stadelmann - 00 IK Norrköping FI 9,72   0,0  
3   Lovisa Ellström - 00 IF Göta Karlstad 8,80   0,0  
               


    F13 KULA 2,0      2013-07-27

1   Johanna Edvall - 00 IF Skade 13,82      
2   Hedvig Pettersson - 00 IF Göta Karlstad 11,15      
3   Miranda Nilsson - 00 SK Bore 10,25      
4   Elin Blomkvist - 00 IF Göta Karlstad 9,03      
5   Ellinor Strand - 00 Filipstad IF 8,86      
6   Maya Persson - 00 Enköpings AIF 8,57      
               


    F13 DISKUS 0,6      2013-07-27

1   Johanna Edvall - 00 IF Skade 36,29      
2   Miranda Nilsson - 00 SK Bore 29,32      
3   Ellinor Strand - 00 Filipstad IF 21,48      
4   Elin Eriksson - 00 IF Kville 21,44      
5   Elin Blomkvist - 00 IF Göta Karlstad 21,25      
               


    F13 SLÄGGA 2,0      2013-07-28

1   Johanna Edvall - 00 IF Skade 42,63   Rekord  
2   Miranda Nilsson - 00 SK Bore 36,44      
3   Elin Blomkvist - 00 IF Göta Karlstad 25,05      
4   Ellinor Strand - 00 Filipstad IF 21,32      
               


    F13 SPJUT 400      2013-07-28

1   Hedvig Pettersson - 00 IF Göta Karlstad 32,97      
2   Johanna Edvall - 00 IF Skade 32,80      
3   Miranda Nilsson - 00 SK Bore 27,62      
4   Elin Eriksson - 00 IF Kville 21,63      
5   Ellinor Strand - 00 Filipstad IF 21,05      
               


    F12 80 M  HEAT 1  Vind 0,5  2013-07-27

1   Moa Eklundh - 01 KFUM Örebro 11,02   Final  
2   Åsa Olsson - 01 Säffle FIK 12,17   Final Hindrad, omlöpt
3   Ellen Jansson - 01 IFK Sunne FI 13,19      
-   Clara Hedling - 01 KFUM Arvika DNF      
               


    F12 80 M  HEAT 2  Vind 1,0  

1   Fanny Jansson - 01 IFK Sunne FI 11,07   Final  
2   Amanda Nilsson - 01 KFUM Arvika 11,90   Final  
3   Linn Vernersson - 01 KFUM Arvika 13,25      
-   Nellie Bergkvist Jansson - 01 Filipstad IF DNS      
               


    F12 80 M  HEAT 3  Vind 1,3  

1   Sofie Cedergrund - 01 Göteborgs KIK 11,60   Final  
2   Elin Nermark - 01 IFK Sunne FI 12,01   Final  
3   Ella Schöllin - 01 IK Norrköping FI 12,55      
4   Saga Aurell Laursen - 01 Istrums SK 12,63      
5   Moa Laurila - 01 KFUM Arvika 12,77      
               


    F12 80 M  FINAL  Vind +1,2  2013-07-27

1   Moa Eklundh - 01 KFUM Örebro 11,01     11,002
2   Fanny Jansson - 01 IFK Sunne FI 11,01     11,006
3   Sofie Cedergrund - 01 Göteborgs KIK 11,50      
4   Amanda Nilsson - 01 KFUM Arvika 11,93      
5   Åsa Olsson - 01 Säffle FIK 12,09      
6   Elin Nermark - 01 IFK Sunne FI 12,22      
               


    F12 200 M    Vind -0,6  2013-07-28

1   Fanny Jansson - 01 IFK Sunne FI 29,08      
2   Clara Hedling - 01 KFUM Arvika 30,15      
3   Sofie Cedergrund - 01 Göteborgs KIK 30,43      
4   Elin Nermark - 01 IFK Sunne FI 31,50      
5   Linn Vernersson - 01 KFUM Arvika 35,35      
-   Nellie Bergkvist Jansson - 01 Filipstad IF DNS      
               


    F12 600 M  Samkörd m F11&F13    2013-07-28

1   Amanda Nilsson - 01 KFUM Arvika 2.07,54      
2   Moa Laurila - 01 KFUM Arvika 2.07,92      
               


    F12 HÖJD      2013-07-27

1   Fanny Jansson - 01 IFK Sunne FI 1,47      
2   Amanda Nilsson - 01 KFUM Arvika 1,33      
3   Elin Nermark - 01 IFK Sunne FI 1,30   o  
4   Moa Laurila - 01 KFUM Arvika 1,30   xxo  
5   Ellen Jansson - 01 IFK Sunne FI 1,15   o  
6   Sofie Cedergrund - 01 Göteborgs KIK 1,15   xo  
7   Linn Vernersson - 01 KFUM Arvika 1,08      
               


    F12 LÄNGD ZON      2013-07-27

1   Fanny Jansson - 01 IFK Sunne FI 4,96   0,0  
2   Clara Hedling - 01 KFUM Arvika 4,65   0,0  
3   Moa Eklundh - 01 KFUM Örebro 4,49   +2,6  
4   Amanda Nilsson - 01 KFUM Arvika 4,21   +0,8  
5   Elin Nermark - 01 IFK Sunne FI 4,17   +0,6  
6   Sofie Cedergrund - 01 Göteborgs KIK 3,92   +1,5  
7   Moa Laurila - 01 KFUM Arvika 3,89   +2,8  
8   Åsa Olsson - 01 Säffle FIK 3,81   +1,5  
9   Ella Schöllin - 01 IK Norrköping FI 3,78   +1,0  
10   Linn Vernersson - 01 KFUM Arvika 3,60   +0,1  
11   Saga Aurell Laursen - 01 Istrums SK 3,49   0,0  
-   Nellie Bergkvist Jansson - 01 Filipstad IF DNS      
               


    F12 TRESTEG ZON      2013-07-28

1   Fanny Jansson - 01 IFK Sunne FI 9,78   +0,1  
2   Amanda Nilsson - 02 KFUM Arvika 9,17   +0,2  
3   Ella Enander - 02 Täby IS 9,08   0,0  
4   Elin Nermark - 01 IFK Sunne FI 8,27   0,0  
5   Emilia Alfredsson - 02 KFUM Arvika 8,12   0,0  
6   Moa Laurila - 01 KFUM Arvika 7,94   0,0  
7   Ellen Jansson - 01 IFK Sunne FI 7,87   0,0  
-   Emmy Lindström - 02 Kils AIK DNS      
               


    F12 KULA 2,0      2013-07-27

1   Fanny Jansson - 01 IFK Sunne FI 9,58      
2   Ellen Jansson - 01 IFK Sunne FI 7,81      
3   Moa Laurila - 01 KFUM Arvika 7,62      
4   Elin Nermark - 01 IFK Sunne FI 6,80      
               


    F12 DISKUS 0,6      2013-07-27

1   Vibeke Engen - 02 Oppegård IL, NOR 23,99      
2   Amanda Fridberg - 02 IF Göta Karlstad 18,46      
3   Ellen Jansson - 01 IFK Sunne FI 17,91      
4   Åsa Olsson - 01 Säffle FIK 15,53      
-   Fanny Jansson - 01 IFK Sunne FI DNS      
               


    F12 SPJUT 400      2013-07-28

1   Vibeke Engen - 02 Oppegård IL, NOR 34,21      
2   Fanny Jansson - 01 IFK Sunne FI 25,38      
3   Tilda Bergström - 02 IFK Sunne FI 24,58      
4   Moa Laurila - 01 KFUM Arvika 21,31      
5   Ellen Jansson - 01 IFK Sunne FI 20,50      
6   Ella Enander - 02 Täby IS 18,49      
7   Linnea Nermark - 04 IFK Sunne FI 15,52      
8   Moa Nordling - 03 KFUM Arvika 14,15      
9   Elin Nermark - 01 IFK Sunne FI 12,45      
10   Emmy Lindström - 02 Kils AIK 11,82      
-   Amanda Fridberg - 02 IF Göta Karlstad DNS      
               


    F11 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind 0,3  2013-07-27

1   Ella Enander - 02 Täby IS 9,00   Final  
2   Disa Chin Nygårds - 02 IF Linnéa 9,02   Final  
3   Ida Lindahl - 02 KFUM Arvika 9,90      
-   Emmy Lindström - 02 Kils AIK DNS      
               


    F11 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind 2,1  

1   Filippa Dedorsson - 02 IFK Kristinehamn 9,06   Final  
2   Johanna Duplantis - 02 IK Stål 9,33   Final  
3   Matilda Strand - 02 Filipstad IF 9,46      
4   Amanda Fridberg - 02 IF Göta Karlstad 9,78      
5   Tilda Bergström - 02 IFK Sunne FI 9,79      
               


    F11 60 M  HEAT 3  Vind 0,0  

1   Cecilia Eriksson - 02 Eds SK Friidrott 9,04   Final  
2   Emilia Alfredsson - 02 KFUM Arvika 9,22   Final  
3   Petra Bäckström - 02 Säffle FIK 9,61      
4   Ida Martinsson - 02 IFK Sunne FI 10,00      
               


    F11 60 M  FINAL  Vind +0,2  2013-07-27

1   Disa Chin Nygårds - 02 IF Linnéa 8,94      
2   Cecilia Eriksson - 02 Eds SK Friidrott 9,01      
3   Ella Enander - 02 Täby IS 9,03      
4   Emilia Alfredsson - 02 KFUM Arvika 9,13      
5   Filippa Dedorsson - 02 IFK Kristinehamn 9,24      
6   Johanna Duplantis - 02 IK Stål 9,46      
               


    F11 200 M    Vind -0,9  2013-07-28

1   Ella Enander - 02 Täby IS 30,67      
2   Disa Chin Nygårds - 02 IF Linnéa 31,25      
3   Emilia Alfredsson - 02 KFUM Arvika 31,45      
4   Cecilia Eriksson - 02 Eds SK Friidrott 32,03      
5   Petra Bäckström - 02 Säffle FIK 32,81      
6   Amanda Fridberg - 02 IF Göta Karlstad 35,62      
-   Emmy Lindström - 02 Kils AIK DNS      
-   Filippa Dedorsson - 02 IFK Kristinehamn DNS      
               


    F11 600 M  Samkörd m. F12&F13    2013-07-28

1   Filippa Dedorsson - 02 IFK Kristinehamn 2.04,96      
-   Emmy Lindström - 02 Kils AIK DNS      
               


    F11 HÖJD      2013-07-27

1   Tilda Bergström - 02 IFK Sunne FI 1,37   xo  
2   Filippa Dedorsson - 02 IFK Kristinehamn 1,37   xxo  
3   Ella Enander - 02 Täby IS 1,34      
4   Emilia Alfredsson - 02 KFUM Arvika 1,28      
5   Matilda Strand - 02 Filipstad IF 1,25      
6   Ida Lindahl - 02 KFUM Arvika 1,20      
7   Amanda Fridberg - 02 IF Göta Karlstad 1,15      
               


    F11 LÄNGD ZON      2013-07-27

1   Ella Enander - 02 Täby IS 4,42   +1,5  
2   Disa Chin Nygårds - 02 IF Linnéa 4,37   0,0  
3   Filippa Dedorsson - 02 IFK Kristinehamn 4,23   +2,2  
4   Emilia Alfredsson - 02 KFUM Arvika 4,12   +0,3  
5   Matilda Strand - 02 Filipstad IF 4,07   +0,3  
6   Ida Lindahl - 02 KFUM Arvika 3,92   +2,4 3,9
7   Tilda Bergström - 02 IFK Sunne FI 3,92   +0,9 3,86
8   Cecilia Eriksson - 02 Eds SK Friidrott 3,77   +0,3  
9   Johanna Duplantis - 02 IK Stål 3,75   +0,6  
10   Ida Martinsson - 02 IFK Sunne FI 3,65   +1,3  
11   Amanda Fridberg - 02 IF Göta Karlstad 3,62   0,0  
-   Emmy Lindström - 02 Kils AIK DNS   -  
               


    F11 KULA 2,0      2013-07-28

1   Amanda Fridberg - 02 IF Göta Karlstad 9,74      
2   Ella Enander - 02 Täby IS 8,58      
3   Ida Lindahl - 02 KFUM Arvika 7,60      
4   Matilda Strand - 02 Filipstad IF 7,43      
5   Filippa Dedorsson - 02 IFK Kristinehamn 7,40      
6   Emmy Lindström - 02 Kils AIK 7,29      
7   Petra Bäckström - 02 Säffle FIK 6,76      
8   Disa Chin Nygårds - 02 IF Linnéa 5,90      
-   Tilda Bergström - 02 IFK Sunne FI DNS      
               


    F11 BOLL 300g      2013-07-27

1   Vibeke Engen - 02 Oppegård IL, NOR 38,40      
2   Tilda Bergström - 02 IFK Sunne FI 34,01      
3   Ella Enander - 02 Täby IS 33,41      
4   Filippa Dedorsson - 02 IFK Kristinehamn 32,62      
5   Amanda Fridberg - 02 IF Göta Karlstad 24,84      
6   Ida Lindahl - 02 KFUM Arvika 23,16      
7   Petra Bäckström - 02 Säffle FIK 20,71      
-   Emmy Lindström - 02 Kils AIK DNS      
               


    F10 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind +1,0  2013-07-27

1   Ebba Wulcan - 03 Säffle FIK 9,20   Final  
2   Klara Mårtensson - 03 Kils AIK 9,41   Final  
3   Tuva Wikman - 03 KFUM Arvika 9,68   Final  
4   Lovisa Åström - 03 KFUM Arvika 9,83   Final  
5   Ida Genitz - 03 Istrums SK 9,85   Final  
6   Ida Gustafsson - 03 Istrums SK 10,52      
               


    F10 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind +0,8  

1   Siri Hauan - 03 FIK Orion, NOR 10,13      
2   Nellie Henriksson - 03 KFUM Arvika 10,31      
3   Maja Huss - 03 KFUM Arvika 10,40      
4   Johanna Larsson-Möller - 03 KFUM Arvika 11,12     11,114
5   Emma Skogman - 03 KFUM Arvika 11,12     11,118
6   Julia Persson - 03 KFUM Arvika 11,23      
               


    F10 60 M  HEAT 3  Vind +1,1  

1   Josefine Alstad - 03 IFK Kristinehamn 9,83   Final  
2   Cornelia Kennerstad - 03 Kils AIK 10,23      
3   Johanna Nyman - 03 KFUM Arvika 10,63      
4   Miriam Drews - 03 KFUM Arvika 11,13      
5   Moa Nordling - 03 KFUM Arvika 11,18     11,176
6   Maria Grenegård - 03 IF Göta Karlstad 11,18     11,178
               


    F10 60 M  FINAL  Vind -0,3  2013-07-27

1   Ebba Wulcan - 03 Säffle FIK 9,07      
2   Klara Mårtensson - 03 Kils AIK 9,43      
3   Lovisa Åström - 03 KFUM Arvika 9,69      
4   Tuva Wikman - 03 KFUM Arvika 9,70      
5   Josefine Alstad - 03 IFK Kristinehamn 9,88      
6   Ida Genitz - 03 Istrums SK 9,94      
               


    F10 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,6  2013-07-28

1   Tuva Wikman - 03 KFUM Arvika 33,40      
2   Siri Hauan -03 Orion 34,65      
3   Linnea Nermark - 04 IFK Sunne FI 35,94      
4   Nellie Henriksson - 03 KFUM Arvika 36,29      
5   Ida Gustafsson - 03 Istrums SK 37,46      
               


    F10 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,8  

1   Klara Mårtensson - 03 Kils AIK 33,01      
2   Lovisa Åström - 03 KFUM Arvika 33,73      
3   Tova Gustafsson - 05 Istrums SK 37,62      
4   Maria Grenegård - 03 IF Göta Karlstad 41,37      
               


    F10 200 M  HEAT 3  Vind -0,1  

1   Edda Chin Nygårds - 04 IF Linnéa 33,40      
2   Ida Genitz - 03 Istrums SK 33,50      
3   Emma Carlsson - 04 Istrums SK 35,27      
4   Johanna Nyman - 03 KFUM Arvika 37,01      
5   Amanda Olsson - 03 Säffle FIK 37,05      
               


    F10 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    

1   Klara Mårtensson - 03 Kils AIK 33,01      
2   Tuva Wikman - 03 KFUM Arvika 33,40     33,391
3   Edda Chin Nygårds - 04 IF Linnéa 33,40     33,397
4   Ida Genitz - 03 Istrums SK 33,50      
5   Lovisa Åström - 03 KFUM Arvika 33,73      
6   Siri Hauan -03 Orion 34,65      
7   Emma Carlsson - 04 Istrums SK 35,27      
8   Linnea Nermark - 04 IFK Sunne FI 35,94      
9   Nellie Henriksson - 03 KFUM Arvika 36,29      
10   Johanna Nyman - 03 KFUM Arvika 37,01      
11   Amanda Olsson - 03 Säffle FIK 37,05      
12   Ida Gustafsson - 03 Istrums SK 37,46      
13   Tova Gustafsson - 05 Istrums SK 37,62      
14   Maria Grenegård - 03 IF Göta Karlstad 41,37      
               


    F10 600 M      2013-07-28

1   Tuva Wikman - 03 KFUM Arvika 2.14,13      
2   Emma Carlsson - 04 Istrums SK 2.14,27      
3   Siri Hauan - 03 FIK Orion, NOR 2.15,21      
4   Lovisa Åström - 03 KFUM Arvika 2.15,57      
5   Ida Genitz - 03 Istrums SK 2.20,37      
6   Amanda Olsson - 03 Säffle FIK 2.25,08      
               


    F10 HÖJD      2013-07-27

1   Josefine Alstad - 03 IFK Kristinehamn 1,22      
2   Tuva Wikman - 03 KFUM Arvika 1,15   o  
3   Cornelia Kennerstad - 03 Kils AIK 1,15   xo  
4   Johanna Nyman - 03 KFUM Arvika 1,10      
5   Ida Gustafsson - 03 Istrums SK 1,05   o  
6   Johanna Larsson-Möller - 03 KFUM Arvika 1,05   xo  
7   Nellie Henriksson - 03 KFUM Arvika 0,93      
8   Maria Grenegård - 03 IF Göta Karlstad 0,85      
-   Emma Skogman - 03 KFUM Arvika DNS      
               


    F10 LÄNGD ZON      2013-07-27

1   Ebba Wulcan - 03 Säffle FIK 4,03   -0,4  
2   Tuva Wikman - 03 KFUM Arvika 3,95   1,3  
3   Klara Mårtensson - 03 Kils AIK 3,89   2,1  
4   Cornelia Kennerstad - 03 Kils AIK 3,70   0,0  
5   Ida Genitz - 03 Istrums SK 3,62   0,3  
6   Siri Hauan - 03 FIK Orion, NOR 3,55   0,0  
7   Nellie Henriksson - 03 KFUM Arvika 3,30   0,0  
8   Johanna Larsson-Möller - 03 KFUM Arvika 3,23   0,8  
9   Johanna Nyman - 03 KFUM Arvika 3,18   2,0  
10   Josefine Alstad - 03 IFK Kristinehamn 3,12   0,0  
11   Maria Grenegård - 03 IF Göta Karlstad 2,96   1,5  
12   Moa Nordling - 03 KFUM Arvika 2,92   2,1  
13   Miriam Drews - 03 KFUM Arvika 2,92   2,2 2,8
14   Emma Skogman - 03 KFUM Arvika 2,92   0,0 2,75
15   Julia Persson - 03 KFUM Arvika 2,86   1,2  
16   Ida Gustafsson - 03 Istrums SK 2,85   0,0  
-   Maja Huss - 03 KFUM Arvika DNS      
               


    F10 KULA 2,0      2013-07-28

1   Klara Mårtensson - 03 Kils AIK 6,33      
2   Josefine Alstad - 03 IFK Kristinehamn 6,10      
3   Moa Nordling - 03 KFUM Arvika 5,72      
4   Amanda Olsson - 03 Säffle FIK 5,67      
5   Ida Genitz - 03 Istrums SK 5,56      
6   Johanna Nyman - 03 KFUM Arvika 5,22   5,06  
7   Tuva Wikman - 03 KFUM Arvika 5,22   4,93  
8   Maria Grenegård -03 IF Göta 5,19      
9   Nellie Henriksson - 03 KFUM Arvika 4,99      
10   Tilda Carlsson - 03 KFUM Arvika 4,78      
11   Ida Gustafsson - 03 Istrums SK 4,53      
               


    F10 BOLL 300g      2013-07-27

1   Siri Hauan - 03 FIK Orion, NOR 27,29      
2   Maria Grenegård - 03 IF Göta Karlstad 21,56      
3   Johanna Nyman - 03 KFUM Arvika 19,59      
4   Cornelia Kennerstad - 03 Kils AIK 18,55      
5   Josefine Alstad - 03 IFK Kristinehamn 18,00      
6   Tilda Carlsson - 03 KFUM Arvika 16,07      
-   Moa Nordling - 03 KFUM Arvika DNS      
-   Emma Skogman - 03 KFUM Arvika DNS      
               


    F9 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind 1,4  2013-07-27

1   Edda Chin Nygårds - 04 IF Linnéa 9,43   Final  
2   Emma Carlsson - 04 Istrums SK 9,97   Final  
3   Matilda Larsson - 04 KFUM Arvika 10,51   Final  
4   Klara Berg - 04 KFUM Arvika 11,17      
5   Moa Arnoldsson - 04 IK Vikings FK 11,90      
               


    F9 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind 1,7  

1   Linnea Nermark - 04 IFK Sunne FI 9,86   Final  
2   Sophie Säwe - 04 Kils AIK 10,09   Final  
3   Alexandra Norberg-Eriksson - 04 Kils AIK 10,14   Final  
4   Tilde Ljungdahl - 04 Kils AIK 10,74      
5   Lovisa Ehne - 04 IK Vikings FK 10,89      
6   Alva Hedling - 04 KFUM Arvika 10,90      
               


    F9 60 M  FINAL  Vind 0,0  2013-07-27

1   Edda Chin Nygårds - 04 IF Linnéa 9,41      
2   Linnea Nermark - 04 IFK Sunne FI 9,89      
3   Emma Carlsson - 04 Istrums SK 9,99      
4   Alexandra Norberg-Eriksson - 04 Kils AIK 10,05      
5   Sophie Säwe - 04 Kils AIK 10,19      
6   Matilda Larsson - 04 KFUM Arvika 10,73      
               


    F9 HÖJD      2013-07-27

1   Emma Carlsson - 04 Istrums SK 1,10      
2   Edda Chin Nygårds - 04 IF Linnéa 1,05      
3   Alexandra Norberg-Eriksson - 04 Kils AIK 1,00   o  
3   Sophie Säwe - 04 Kils AIK 1,00   o  
5   Tova Gustafsson - 05 Istrums SK 1,00   xo  
6   Matilda Wetter - 04 KFUM Arvika 0,95   xo  
6   Lovisa Ehne - 04 IK Vikings FK 0,95   xo  
8   Linnea Nermark - 04 IFK Sunne FI 0,90      
-   Moa Arnoldsson - 04 IK Vikings FK DNS      
               


    F9 LÄNGD ZON      2013-07-28

1   Edda Chin Nygårds - 04 IF Linnéa 3,64   +0,3  
2   Sophie Säwe - 04 Kils AIK 3,50   0,0  
3   Linnea Nermark - 04 IFK Sunne FI 3,47   0,0  
4   Emma Carlsson - 04 Istrums SK 3,42   0,0  
5   Elwira Högman - 04 Kils AIK 3,15   0,0  
6   Alva Hedling - 04 KFUM Arvika 3,09   -0,3  
7   Matilda Larsson - 04 KFUM Arvika 3,02   +1,6  
8   Matilda Wetter - 04 KFUM Arvika 2,98   0,0  
9   Lovisa Ehne - 04 IK Vikings FK 2,91   +1,7  
10   Moa Arnoldsson - 04 IK Vikings FK 2,64   +0,2  
-   Ida Nyhlén - 04 KFUM Arvika DNS   -  
               


    F9 KULA 2,0      2013-07-28

1   Sophie Säwe - 04 Kils AIK 5,31      
2   Elwira Högman - 04 Kils AIK 5,12      
3   Linnea Nermark - 04 IFK Sunne FI 4,75      
4   Alva Hedling - 04 KFUM Arvika 4,55      
5   Matilda Wetter - 04 KFUM Arvika 4,54      
6   Lovisa Ehne - 04 IK Vikings FK 4,24      
7   Moa Arnoldsson - 04 IK Vikings FK 3,53      
               


    F9 BOLL 150g      2013-07-27

1   Linnea Nermark - 04 IFK Sunne FI 25,64      
2   Sophie Säwe - 04 Kils AIK 21,92      
3   Matilda Wetter - 04 KFUM Arvika 17,73      
4   Emma Carlsson - 04 Istrums SK 16,26      
4   Elwira Högman - 04 Kils AIK 16,26      
6   Lovisa Ehne - 04 IK Vikings FK 14,91      
7   Tilde Ljungdahl - 04 Kils AIK 11,17      
8   Moa Arnoldsson - 04 IK Vikings FK 10,74      
               


    F8 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind +0,5  2013-07-27

1   Tova Gustafsson - 05 Istrums SK 10,75   Final  
2   Emilia Bergh - 06 IK Orient 12,30   Final  
3   Saga Holgersson - 05 KFUM Arvika 12,64   Final 12,635
4   Edit Laurila - 05 KFUM Arvika 12,64   Final 12,639
               


    F8 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind +1,0  

1   Liisa Mellerdal - 06 KFUM Arvika 11,40   Final  
2   Filippa Henriksson -05 KFUM Arvika 11,78   Final  
3   Alicia Kjellberg - 06 SK Bore 13,18      
4   Emma Norrman - 05 Bohus IF Friidrott 13,70      
               


    F8 60 M  FINAL  Vind +1,3  2013-07-27

1   Tova Gustafsson - 05 Istrums SK 10,54      
2   Liisa Mellerdal - 06 KFUM Arvika 11,24      
3   Filippa Henriksson -05 KFUM Arvika 11,78      
4   Edit Laurila - 05 KFUM Arvika 12,17     12,164
5   Saga Holgersson - 05 KFUM Arvika 12,17     12,168
6   Emilia Bergh - 06 IK Orient 12,21      
               


    F8 LÄNGD ZON      2013-07-28

1   Tova Gustafsson - 05 Istrums SK 3,00   -0,9  
2   Liisa Mellerdal - 06 KFUM Arvika 2,88   0,0  
3   Agnes Amneteg - 06 Blomskogs IF 2,70   0,0  
4   Filippa Henriksson -05 KFUM Arvika 2,47   0,0  
5   Emilia Bergh - 06 IK Orient 2,45   0,0  
6   Edit Laurila - 05 KFUM Arvika 2,36   +0,4  
7   Emelie Olsson - 05 Säffle FIK 2,35   0,0  
8   Emma Norrman - 05 Bohus IF Friidrott 2,30   +0,3  
               


    F8 KULA 2,0      2013-07-28

1   Agnes Amneteg - 06 Blomskogs IF 3,19      
2   Emelie Olsson - 05 Säffle FIK 3,05      
3   Edit Laurila - 05 KFUM Arvika 3,04      
4   Emma Norrman - 05 Bohus IF Friidrott 2,55      
               


    F8 BOLL 150g      2013-07-27

1   Agnes Friberg - 05 IF Göta Karlstad 19,57      
2   Alicia Kjellberg - 06 SK Bore 14,68      
3   Saga Holgersson - 05 KFUM Arvika 13,71      
4   Tova Gustafsson - 05 Istrums SK 12,58      
5   Edit Laurila - 05 KFUM Arvika 9,60      
6   Liisa Mellerdal - 06 KFUM Arvika 9,56      
               

 

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram
Uppdaterad: 28 JUL 2013 18:35 Skribent: Lennart Andersson

Postadress:
KFUM Arvika FIF - Friidrott
Box 280
67126 Arvika

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: mickemellerdal@hotma...

Se all info