Resultat Stjärnspelen 29-30//7 2017

    MÄN 100 M    Vind 1,5  2017-07-29
1Gabriel Gunnarsson -01IF Göta Karlstad11,12
2Victor Pettersson -97IF Göta Karlstad11,17
3Victor Thunström -00IF Göta Karlstad11,99
4Anton Östebo -96Linköpings GIF12,38

    MÄN 800 M      2017-07-30
1Benjamin Åberg -95Hälle IF1.58,66
,Olle Wahlstrlm -99IF Göta KarlstadDNS
,Henrik Nilsson -80Set Sail IFDNS

    MÄN HÖJD      2017-07-30
1Mattias Green -98Säffle FIK2,00
2Henrik Thoms IF Göta Karlstad1,94
3Simon Throgen -97IF Göta Karlstad1,91
.Inge Ingesson -93KFUM ArvikaDNS

    MÄN STAV      2017-07-30
1Per Persson -94KFUM ArvikaDNS

    MÄN LÄNGD      2017-07-29
1Victor Pettersson -97IF Göta Karlstad6,652,3
2Anton Östebo -96Linköpings GIF6,150,0

    MÄN KULA 7,26      2017-07-29
1Kurt Andreas Sandberg Lund -88Norway, NOR12,87
.Sten Stensson -95KFUM ArvikaDNS
.Niklas Lindstedt -93Hässelby SKDNS

    MÄN SLÄGGA      2017-07-30
1Tim Söderqvist -95Hälle IF65,79
.Johannes Nilsson -98Västerås FKDNS
.Patrik Lindstedt -99Hässelby SKDNS
.Oscar Vestlund -93IF Göta KarlstadDNS
.Inge Ingesson -93KFUM ArvikaDNS
.August Bergstrand -99Ullevi FKDNS

    MÄN SPJUT      2017-07-30
1Martin Andreasson -87Eds SK Friidrott38,70
2Reijo Liimatainen -45Eds SK Friidrott36,96
.Per Persson -94KFUM ArvikaDNS

    P19 1500 M      2017-07-30
,Oluwafemi Alex Oluwadsin -98KFUM ArvikaDNS

    P19 KULA 6,0      2017-07-29
1Patrik Lindstedt -99Hässelby SK16,00
2August Bergstrand -99Ullevi FK13,57
3Johannes Nilsson -98Västerås FK10,32

    P19 DISKUS 1,75      2017-07-29
1Patrik Lindstedt -99Hässelby SK47,66
2Erik Verstlund -99Kils AIK47,18
3August Bergstrand -99Ullevi FK33,11

    P19 SLÄGGA 6,0      2017-07-30
1Patrik Lindstedt -99Hässelby SK66,94
2August Bergstrand -99Ullevi FK65,92
3Johannes Nilsson -98Västerås FK54,09

    P19 SPJUT 800      2017-07-30
1Jakob Eriksson -98IF Göta Karlstad66,89

    P17 100 M    Vind 1,4  2017-07-29
1Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson -00Karlskoga FIF11,25
2Per Ellef Ryen Aalerud -00Norway, NOR11,50
3Oskar Palmén -00Karlskoga FIF12,25
.Lavrants Kongssund -00Norway, NORDNS

    P17 STAV      2017-07-29
1Lavrants Kongssund -00Norway, NOR3,75

    P17 LÄNGD      2017-07-29
1Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson -00Karlskoga FIF6,460,5
2Oskar Palmén -00Karlskoga FIF5,630,0

    P17 TRESTEG      2017-07-30
1Per Ellef Ryen Aalerud -00Norway, NOR13,021,0
2Oskar Palmén -00Karlskoga FIF11,430,0,

    P17 KULA 5,0      2017-07-29
1Per Ellef Ryen Aalerud -00Norway, NOR12,33
2Aasmund Sanderud Nordgaard -00Norway, NOR8,16

    P17 DISKUS 1,5      2017-07-29
1Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind -00Eksjö Södra IK36,32

    P17 SLÄGGA 5,0      2017-07-30
1Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind -00Eksjö Södra IK55,68
2Malex Åkerblom -00IFK Lidingö40.91
,Alfons Haals -02Västerås FKDNS

    P17 SPJUT 700      2017-07-30
1Ozzie Hinshaw -00Motala AIF51,81
2Malex Åkerblom -00IFK Lidingö43,22
3Per Ellef Ryen Aalerud -00Norway, NOR42,65

    P16 100 M    Vind 0,2  2017-07-29
1Jo Magnus Ryen Aalerud -01Norway, NOR11,52
2Oliver Engen -01Norway, NOR11,87
3Albin Enbacker -01IF Göta Karlstad12,40
4Vahid Hassani -01Håfreströms IF12,79
5Asad Sarwari -01Håfreströms IF13,39

    P16 200 M    Vind 0,6  2017-07-30
1Jo Magnus Ryen Aalerud -01Norway, NOR23,67
2Albin Hedén -01KFUM Arvika24,47
3Albin Enbacker -01IF Göta Karlstad25,43
4Vahid Hassani -01Håfreströms IF25,71

    P16 1500 M      2017-07-30
1Vassid HassaniHåfreströms IF4:53.17
2Asad Sarwari -01Håfreströms IF5:04.07

    P16 110 M HÄCK    Vind 0,8  2017-07-29
1Gabriel Gunnarsson -01IF Göta Karlstad14,84
2Albin Hedén -01KFUM Arvika15,46

    P16 HÖJD      2017-07-30
1Oliver Engen -01Norway, NOR1,64

    P16 STAV      2017-07-29
1Karl Johansson -01Stocksäters IF3,75

    P16 LÄNGD      2017-07-29
1Oliver Engen -01Norway, NOR6,250,0
2Simon Jonängen -01KFUM Arvika6,170,7
3Vahid Hassani -01Håfreströms IF5,340,0
4Albin Enbacker -01IF Göta Karlstad4,980,0
5Asad Sarwari -01Håfreströms IF4,470,0

    P16 KULA 5,0      2017-07-29
1Oliver Engen -01Norway, NOR13,44

    P16 DISKUS 1,5      2017-07-29
1Oliver Engen -01Norway, NOR39,98

    P16 SLÄGGA 5,0      2017-07-30
1Leo Bystedt -03Västerås FK45,86
2Alfons Haals -02Västerås FK44,03
.Oliver Engen -01Norway, NORDNS

    P16 SPJUT 700      2017-07-30
1Oliver Engen -01Norway, NOR45,08

    P15 80 M    Vind 1,4  2017-07-29
1Viktor Sjöblom -02Rånäs 9,69Rekord
2Viktor Palmén -02Karlskoga FIF9,78
3Marcus Henriksen -02Norway, NOR10,10
4Karl-William Einarson -02Wedevågs IF10,71
5Rohullah Qasemi -02Håfreströms IF10,75

    P15 200 M    Vind 0,0  2017-07-30
1Nicklas Sjöblom -02Rånäs 4H23,95Rekord
2Viktor Palmén -02Karlskoga FIF24,95
3Karl-William Einarson -02Wedevågs IF26,34
4Rohullah Qasemi -02Håfreströms IF27,04
5Erik Lindqvist -02Norway, NOR27,34

    P15 1000 M      2017-07-30
1Rohullah Qasemi -02Håfreströms IF3,17,57

    P15 HÖJD      2017-07-30
1Johan Lennvik -02Kongahälla AIK1,76

    P15 STAV      2017-07-29
1Joel Andersson -02Kvarnsveden GoIF3,35

    P15 LÄNGD      2017-07-29
1Viktor Palmén -02Karlskoga FIF5,661,1
2Nicklas Sjöblom -02Rånäs 4H5,480,0
3Karl-William Einarson -02Wedevågs IF5,433,3
4Marcus Henriksen -02Norway, NOR5,341,4
5Rohullah Qasemi -02Håfreströms IF5,280,0

    P15 TRESTEG      2017-07-30
1Viktor Palmén -02Karlskoga FIF11,131,0
2Karl-William Einarson -02Wedevågs IF10,964,0
3Erik Lindkvist -02Wedevågs IF10,672,7

    P15 KULA 4,0      2017-07-29
1Andreas Henriksson -02IFK Lund15,41
2Karl Ludvik -02Turebergs FK14,28
2Nicklas Sjöblom -02Rånäs 4H12,92
4Erik Lindkvist -02Wedevågs IF10,16
5Jonathan Sörgren -02Dals Södra FFI7,55
-Alfons Haals -02Västerås FKDNS

    P15 DISKUS 1,0      2017-07-29
1Andreas Henriksson -02IFK Lund54,32
2Karl Ludvik -02Turebergs FK52,83
3Erik Lindkvist -02Wedevågs IF39,23
4Alfons Haals -02Västerås FK38,87
5Karl-William Einarson -02Wedevågs IF33,25

    P15 SLÄGGA 4,0      2017-07-30
1Andreas Henriksson -02IFK Lund62,48
2Karl Ludvik -02Turebergs FK60,46
3Alfons Haals -02Västerås FK55,36
4Erik Lindkvist -02Wedevågs IF40,61
5Karl-William Einarson -02Wedevågs IF37,59

    P15 SPJUT 600      2017-07-30
1Marcus Henriksen -02Norway, NOR50,79
2Karl Ludvik -02Turebergs FK50,41
3Erik Lindkvist -02Wedevågs IF31,12
4Jonathan Sörgren -02Dals Södra FFI23,91

    P14 80 M    Vind 1,2  2017-07-29
1Oliver Ellström -03IF Göta Karlstad9,93
2Lukas Ellström -03IF Göta Karlstad10,19
3Gabriel Ant Styffe -03IFK Sunne FI10,49
.Rikard Throgen-Hedin -03SK BoreDNS
.Scott Ygård -03Norway, NORDNS

    P14 200 M    Vind 0,0  2017-07-30
1Oliver Ellström -03IF Göta Karlstad24,81
2Lukas Ellström -03IF Göta Karlstad26,03
3Even Morbränna -03Norway, NOR28,30
.Rikard Throgen-Hedin -03SK BoreDNS
.Scott Ygård -03Norway, NORDNS

    P14 800 M      2017-07-30
1Even MobrännaNorway2,29,52
2Jonathan Norrman -03Bohus IF2,34,18
.Rikard Throgen-Hedin -03SK BoreDNS

    P14 80 M HÄCK    Vind 1,8  2017-07-29
1Jakob Friberg -03IF Göta Karlstad14,31
2Lukas Ellström -03IF Göta Karlstad15,14

    P14 HÖJD      2017-07-30
1Oliver Ellström -03IF Göta Karlstad1,62
1Christan Thomassen -03Norway, NOR1,62
3Jonathan Norrman -03Bohus IF1,40
.Rikard Throgen-Hedin -03SK BoreDNS
.Jakob Friberg -03IF Göta KarlstadDNS

    P14 STAV      2017-07-29
1Oliver Ellström -03IF Göta Karlstad3,05
2Scott Ygård -03Norway, NOR2,45
3Rikard Throgen-Hedin -03SK Bore2,35

    P14 LÄNGD      2017-07-29
1Oliver Ellström -03IF Göta Karlstad5,630,5
-Rikard Throgen-Hedin -03SK BoreDNS-

    P14 TRESTEG      2017-07-30
1Oliver Ellström -03IF Göta Karlstad11,773,3
2Christan Thomassen -03Norway, NOR10,381,7
3Even MobrennaOppstad IL8,501,9

    P14 KULA 4,0      2017-07-29
1Truls Olsen -03Norway, NOR11,30
2Leo Bystedt -03Västerås FK11,17
3Lukas Ellström -03IF Göta Karlstad10,68
4Rikard Throgen-Hedin -03SK Bore10,35
5Scott Ygård -03Norway, NOR10,20
6Sander Bergqvist -03SK Bore7,86

    P14 DISKUS 1,0      2017-07-29
1Rikard Throgen-Hedin -03SK Bore38,12
2Truls Olsen -03Norway, NOR34,51
3Sander Bergqvist -03SK Bore32,88
4Scott Ygård -03Norway, NOR32,26
5Leo Bystedt -03Västerås FK32,15
6Lukas Ellström -03IF Göta Karlstad26,40
7Oliver Ellström -03IF Göta Karlstad25,04

    P14 SLÄGGA 4,0      2017-07-30
1Leo Bystedt -03Västerås FK53,84
2Truls Olsen -03Norway, NOR49,11
3Sander Bergqvist -03SK Bore35,94
4Axel Olsson -03Eds SK Friidrott24,36

    P14 SPJUT 600      2017-07-30
1Rikard Throgen-Hedin -03SK Bore38,26
2Axel Olsson -03Eds SK Friidrott30,73
3Truls Olsen -03Norway, NOR24,23
.Leo Bystedt -03Västerås FKDNS
.Scott Ygård -03Norway, NORDNS

    P13 60 M    Vind 0,3  2017-07-29
1Love Lindström -04IF Göta8,23
2Adam Larsson -04IFK Sunne FI8,31

    P13 200 M    Vind 1,1  2017-07-30
1Love Lindström -04IF Göta26,81
2Casper Bergstrand -04Stenungsunds FI27,45

    P13 600 M      2017-07-30
,Love Lindström -04IF GötaDNS

    P13 60 M HÄCK    Vind 2,6  2017-07-29
1Love Lindström -04IF Göta10,07

    P13 HÖJD      2017-07-30
1Melwin Lycke-Holm -04Kils AIK1,88Rekord
2Casper Bergstrand -04Stenungsunds FI1,56
3Håkon Wiig -04Norway, NOR1,38

    P13 STAV      2017-07-29
1Mattias Larsson -05Sundsvalls FI1,85

    P13 LÄNGD ZON      2017-07-29
1Adam Larsson -04IFK Sunne FI5,272,4
2Love Lindström -04IF Göta5,191,8

    P13 TRESTEG ZON      2017-07-30
1Håkon Wiig -04Norway, NOR9,760,9
2Casper Bergstrand -04Stenungsunds FI9,43-0,5

    P13 KULA 3,0      2017-07-29
1Håkon Wiig -04Norway, NOR11,26

    P13 DISKUS 0,6      2017-07-29
1Håkon Wiig -04Norway, NOR31,89

    P13 SLÄGGA 3,0      2017-07-30
1Strix Åkerblom -04IFK LidingöDNS
2Håkon Wiig -04Norway, NORDNS

    P13 SPJUT 400      2017-07-30
1Håkon Wiig -04Norway, NOR34,39
2Daan Lautenbach -04Håfreströms IF33,12
3Strix Åkerblom -04IFK Lidingö25,74
4Love Lindström -04IF Göta24,81

    P12 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind 0,7  2017-07-29
1Sebastian Berntsen -05Norway, NOR8,53FinalRekord
2Jonathan Aspetorp -05KFUM Arvika9,19Final
3Mattias Larsson -05Sundsvalls FI9,39
4Nii Adjetey Mensah -05IF Göta Karlstad9,68
5Ivar Plukkerud -05Norway, NOR9,70

    P12 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind 0,6  
1Adam Karlsson -05IF Hagen8,66Final
2Sigmund Le Fjeld -05Norway, NOR8,82Final
3Albin Alfredsson -05KFUM Arvika8,86Final
4Daniel Forsman -05IF Göta Karlstad9,16Final
5David Lövdahl -05IFK Halmstad9,48
.Joel Enander -05Täby ISDNS

    P12 60 M  FINAL  Vind 1,1  2017-07-29
1Sebastian Berntsen -05Norway, NOR8,52
2Adam Karlsson -05IF Hagen8,70
3Sigmund Le Fjeld -05Norway, NOR8,79
4Albin Alfredsson -05KFUM Arvika8,84
5Daniel Forsman -05IF Göta Karlstad9,23
6Jonathan Aspetorp -05KFUM Arvika9,26

    P12 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind 0,0  2017-07-30
1Sigmund Le Fjeld -05Norway, NOR28,49
2Simen Johan Teigstad -05Norway, NOR30,07
3Ivar Plukkerud -05Norway, NOR33,18

    P12 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind 0,3  
1Sebastian Berntsen -05Norway, NOR28,29
2David Lövdahl -05IFK Halmstad31,59
3Mattias Larsson -05Sundsvalls FI32,90
4Nii Adjetey Mensah -05IF Göta Karlstad32,98

    P12 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Sebastian Berntsen -05Norway, NOR28,29
2Sigmund Le Fjeld -05Norway, NOR28,49
3Simen Johan Teigstad -05Norway, NOR30,07
4David Lövdahl -05IFK Halmstad31,59
5Mattias Larsson -05Sundsvalls FI32,90
6Nii Adjetey Mensah -05IF Göta Karlstad32,98
7Ivar Plukkerud -05Norway, NOR33,18

    P12 600 M      2017-07-30
1Simen Johan Teigstad -05Norway, NOR1:54.82
2Sigmund Le Fjeld -05Norway, NOR2:01.39
3David Lövdahl -05IFK Halmstad2:04.15
4Ivar Plukkerud -05Norway, NOR2:04.45
5Mattias Larsson -05Sundsvalls FI2:07.86
.Nii Adjetey Mensah -05IF Göta KarlstadDNS

    P12 60 M HÄCK    Vind 2,0  2017-07-29
1Joel Enander -05Täby IS10,55
2Sigmund Le Fjeld -05Norway, NOR10,75
3Simen Johan Teigstad -05Norway, NOR10,86
4Mattias Larsson -05Sundsvalls FI12,62
5Nii Adjetey Mensah -05IF Göta Karlstad13,12
.Edvin Liske -06Kongahälla AIKDNS

    P12 HÖJD      2017-07-30
1Simen Johan Teigstad -05Norway, NOR1,38
2Mattias Larsson -05Sundsvalls FI1,25
3Sebastian Berntsen -05Norway, NOR1,20
,Jonathan Aspetorp -05KFUM ArvikaDNS
,Joel Enander -05Täby ISDNS

    P12 LÄNGD ZON      2017-07-29
1Sebastian Berntsen -05Norway, NOR4,860,2
2Adam Karlsson -05IF Hagen4,720,7
3Sigmund Le Fjeld -05Norway, NOR4,480,3
4Simen Johan Teigstad -05Norway, NOR4,470,2
5Jonathan Aspetorp -05KFUM Arvika4,470,1
6Joel Enander -05Täby IS4,420,8
7Mattias Larsson -05Sundsvalls FI3,960,4
8Ivar Plukkerud -05Norway, NOR3,601,2
9Nii Adjetey Mensah -05IF Göta Karlstad3,581,3
.David Lövdahl -05IFK HalmstadDNS

    P12 TRESTEG ZON      2017-07-30
1Sigmund Le Fjeld -05Norway, NOR10,011,3
2Sebastian Berntsen -05Norway, NOR9,881,1
3Edvin Sidwall -06Täby IS9,150,0
4Simen Johan Teigstad -05Norway, NOR9,050,5
5Mattias Larsson -05Sundsvalls FI8,321,1
6Hampus Strand -06Filipstad IF7,941,6
.Joel Enander -05Täby ISDNS

    P12 KULA 3,0      2017-07-29
1Joel Enander -05Täby IS9,91
2Robin Ringström -05KFUM Örebro8,96
3Daniel Forsman -05IF Göta Karlstad7,83
4Mattias Larsson -05Sundsvalls FI7,61
5Sebastian Berntsen -05Norway, NOR7,51
6Adam Karlsson -05IF Hagen7,49
7Simen Johan Teigstad -05Norway, NOR7,07
8Sigmund Le Fjeld -05Norway, NOR6,92

    P12 DISKUS 0,6      2017-07-29
1Mattias Larsson -05Sundsvalls FI26,57
2Neo Jansson -06Råby-Rekarne FIF21,88
3Robin Ringström -05KFUM Örebro21,77
4Felix Maximillian Skare -06Norway, NOR19,59
5Daniel Forsman -05IF Göta Karlstad17,85

    P12 SLÄGGA 3,0      2017-07-30
1Joel Enander -05Täby IS27,01
2Mattias Larsson -05Sundsvalls FI15,94
.Ivar Plukkerud -05Norway, NORDNS
.Sebastian Berntsen -05Norway, NORDNS

    P12 SPJUT 400      2017-07-30
1Joel Enander -05Täby IS28,30
2Felix Maximillian Skare -06Norway, NOR26,32
3Simen Johan Teigstad -05Norway, NOR25,23
4Noah Johansson -06Kils AIK24,10
5Neo Jonsson -06Råby-Rekarne 24,09
6Sebastian Berntsen -05Norway, NOR23,57
7Mattias Larsson -05Sundsvalls FI22,82

    P11 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind 0,8  2017-07-29
1Edvin Liske -06Kongahälla AIK9,14Final
2Albin Nilsson Wikman -06KFUM Arvika9,34Final
3Alexander Grenholm -06IF Göta Karlstad9,84
4Felix Maximillian Skare -06Norway, NOR10,57

    P11 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind 0,1  
1Edvin Sidwall -06Täby IS8,96Final
2Rasmus Karlsson -06IF Göta Karlstad9,38Final
3Leon Borgedahl -06Täby IS9,46Final
4David Jonhed -06IF Göta Karlstad9,97
5Oskar Bergman -06IFK Mora Friidrott10,16

    P11 60 M  HEAT 3  Vind 0,0  
1Elton Holmberg -06IF Göta Karlstad9,22Final
2Isac Danielsson -06Säffle FIK9,71
3Hampus Strand -06Filipstad IF9,77
4Johan Lindkvist -06Wedevågs IF10,33

    P11 60 M  FINAL  Vind 0,0  2017-07-29
1Edvin Sidwall -06Täby IS9,04
2Elton Holmberg -06IF Göta Karlstad9,10
3Edvin Liske -06Kongahälla AIK9,15
4Albin Nilsson Wikman -06KFUM Arvika9,34
5Rasmus Karlsson -06IF Göta Karlstad9,47
6Leon Borgedahl -06Täby IS9,49

    P11 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind 1,3  2017-07-30
1Elton Holmberg -06IF Göta Karlstad30,71
2Leon Borgedahl -06Täby IS31,10
3Johan Lindkvist -06Wedevågs IF33,55
4Oskar Bergman -06IFK Mora Friidrott33,71

    P11 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind 0,0  
1Edvin Sidwall -06Täby IS30,03
2Albin Nilsson Wikman -06KFUM Arvika31,78
3Hampus Strand -06Filipstad IF32,94

    P11 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Edvin Sidwall -06Täby IS30,03
2Elton Holmberg -06IF Göta Karlstad30,71
3Leon Borgedahl -06Täby IS31,10
4Albin Nilsson Wikman -06KFUM Arvika31,78
5Hampus Strand -06Filipstad IF32,94
6Johan Lindkvist -06Wedevågs IF33,55
7Oskar Bergman -06IFK Mora Friidrott33,71

    P11 600 M      2017-07-30
1Leon Borgedahl -06Täby IS1:58.31
2Oskar Bergman -06IFK Mora Friidrott2:06.07
3Felix Maximillian Skare -06Norway, NOR2:14.95
,Albin Nilsson Wikman -06KFUM ArvikaDNS

    P11 HÖJD      2017-07-29
1Edvin Sidwall -06Täby IS1,30
2Albin Nilsson Wikman -06KFUM Arvika1,20
3Leon Borgedahl -06Täby IS1,15
4Johan Lindkvist -06Wedevågs IF1,10
4Felix Maximillian Skare -06Norway, NOR1,10
6Oskar Bergman -06IFK Mora Friidrott1,10
-Isac Danielsson -06Säffle FIKDNS

    P11 LÄNGD ZON      2017-07-29
1Edvin Sidwall -06Täby IS4,49
2Albin Nilsson Wikman -06KFUM Arvika4,23
3Leon Borgedahl -06Täby IS4,204,10
4Rasmus Karlsson -06IF Göta Karlstad4,203,82
5Edvin Liske -06Kongahälla AIK4,00
6Hampus Strand -06Filipstad IF3,80
7Isac Danielsson -06Säffle FIK3,67
8Oskar Bergman -06IFK Mora Friidrott3,63
9Elton Holmberg -06IF Göta Karlstad3,53
10Felix Maximillian Skare -06Norway, NOR3,31
11David Jonhed -06IF Göta Karlstad3,19
.Alexander Grenholm -06IF Göta KarlstadDNS

    P11 KULA 2,0      2017-07-30
1Neo Jansson -06Råby-Rekarne FIF10,00
2Felix Maximillian Skare -06Norway, NOR8,53
3Noa Johansson -06Kils AIK8,13
4Johan Lindkvist -06Wedevågs IF7,70
5Leon Borgedahl -06Täby IS7,51
6Oskar Bergman -06IFK Mora Friidrott6,56
.Albin Nilsson Wikman -06KFUM ArvikaDNS

    P11 SPJUT 400      2017-07-29
1Neo Jansson -06Gefle IF23,70
2Felix Maximiliam Skore -06Ski IL22,61
3Edvin Liske -06 Kongahälla22,21
4Hampus Strand -06Filipstad 20,62
5Leon Borgedahl -06Täby IF20,59
6Edvin Sidwall -06Täby IF18,95
7Johan Lindkvist -06Wedevågs IF18,20
8Oskar Bergman -06IFK Mora15,35

    P10 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind 1,2  2017-07-29
1Markus Le Fjeld -07Norway, NOR10,07Final
2Elias Josefsson -07KFUM Arvika10,29
3Elias Karlsson -07Karlskoga FIF10,36
4Emil Strand -07Filipstad IF10,51
5Filip Jonason -07Kongahälla AIK10,66

    P10 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind 0,0  
1Xanthos S. -07Karlskoga FIF9,23Final
2Theo Sandelin -07Norway, NOR9,26Final
3Albin Westlund -07Kils AIK9,60Final
4Ludvig Eriksson -07KFUM Arvika10,19
5Hanad Afrah -07IF Göta Karlstad10,30

    P10 60 M  HEAT 3  Vind 1,4  
1Elliot Borgedahl -07Täby IS9,40Final
2Anton Gate -07Kils AIK9,64Final
3Anton Bjerke Axelsson -07Norway, NOR10,79
4Oscar Thor -07Kils AIK11,66
-Elias Johannesson -07Norway, NOR-

    P10 60 M  FINAL  Vind 0,0  2017-07-29
1Theo Sandelin -07Norway, NOR9,12
2Xanthos S. -07Karlskoga FIF9,18
3Elliot Borgedahl -07Täby IS9,55
4Albin Westlund -07Kils AIK9,67
5Anton Gate -07Kils AIK9,80
6Markus Le Fjeld -07Norway, NOR10,11

    P10 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind 0,0  2017-07-30
1Theo Sandelin -07Norway, NOR30,43
2Xanthos S. -07Karlskoga FIF30,81
3Erik Sethsson -07IK Sisu32,41
4Hanad Afrah -07IF Göta Karlstad34,38
5Elias Karlsson -07Karlskoga FIF35,61

    P10 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind 1,2  
1Ludvig Eriksson -07KFUM Arvika33,81
2Markus Le Fjeld -07Norway, NOR35,26
3Karsten Ellevold -07Norway, NOR35,26
4Ole Jacob Ellevold -07Norway, NOR35,50

    P10 200 M  HEAT 3  Vind 1,2  
1Anton Gate -07Kils AIK31,37
2Elliot Borgedahl -07Täby IS31,54
3Emil Strand -07Filipstad IF41,25

    P10 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Theo Sandelin -07Norway, NOR30,43
2Xanthos S. -07Karlskoga FIF30,81
3Anton Gate -07Kils AIK31,37
4Elliot Borgedahl -07Täby IS31,54
5Erik Sethsson -07IK Sisu32,41
6Ludvig Eriksson -07KFUM Arvika33,81
7Hanad Afrah -07IF Göta Karlstad34,38
8Markus Le Fjeld -07Norway, NOR35,26252
9Karsten Ellevold -07Norway, NOR35,26254
10Ole Jacob Ellevold -07Norway, NOR35,50
11Elias Karlsson -07Karlskoga FIF35,61
12Emil Strand -07Filipstad IF41,25

    P10 600 M      2017-07-30
1Theo Sandelin -07Norway, NOR1:54.88
2Erik Sethsson -07IK Sisu1:57.32
3Elliot Borgedahl -07Täby IS1:58.53
4Anton Gate -07Kils AIK2:04.82
5Karsten Ellevold -07Norway, NOR2:06.76
6Ole Jacob Ellevold -07Norway, NOR2:12.38
7Elias Karlsson -07Karlskoga FIF2:13.31
8Robin Borgedahl -09Täby IS2:18.65
9Ludvig Eriksson -07KFUM Arvika2:19.08
10Markus Le Fjeld -07Norway, NOR2:34.78
11Johan Le Fjeld -07Norway, NOR2:43.04

    P10 HÖJD      2017-07-30
1Xanthos S. -07Karlskoga FIF1,25
2Anton Gate -07Kils AIK1,22
3Theo Sandelin -07Norway, NOR1,19
4Erik Sethsson -07IK Sisu1,13
5Albin Westlund -07Kils AIK1,10
6Elliot Borgedahl -07Täby IS1,05o
7Elias Karlsson -07Karlskoga FIF1,05xxo
8Karsten Ellevold -07Norway, NOR1,00o
9Markus Le Fjeld -07Norway, NOR1,00xo
10Ole Jacob Ellevold -07Norway, NOR0,95
11Oscar Thor -07Kils AIK0,90

    P10 LÄNGD ZON      2017-07-29
1Theo Sandelin -07Norway, NOR4,22
2Xanthos S. -07Karlskoga FIF4,17
3Anton Gate -07Kils AIK3,77
4Albin Westlund -07Kils AIK3,65
5Elliot Borgedahl -07Täby IS3,61
6Ludvig Eriksson -07KFUM Arvika3,40
7Hanad Afrah -07IF Göta Karlstad3,22
8Elias Josefsson -07KFUM Arvika3,14
9Markus Le Fjeld -07Norway, NOR3,10
10Elias Karlsson -07Karlskoga FIF3,09
11Emil Strand -07Filipstad IF3,04
12Anton Bjerke Axelsson -07Norway, NOR2,91
13Eliot Sörqvist -07Trollhättans FIK2,88
14Oscar Thor -07Kils AIK2,77
.Filip Jonason -07Kongahälla AIKDNS
.Elias Johannesson -07Norway, NORDNS

    P10 KULA 2,0      2017-07-30
1Oscar Thor -07Kils AIK7,45
2Albin Westlund -07Kils AIK7,13
3Hanad Afrah -07IF Göta Karlstad6,72
4Emil Strand -07Filipstad IF6,66
5Elias Karlsson -07Karlskoga FIF6,48
6Xanthos S. -07Karlskoga FIF6,41
7Ludvig Eriksson -07KFUM Arvika6,33
8Theo Sandelin -07Norway, NOR6,28
9Elliot Borgedahl -07Täby IS6,21
10Filip Jonason -07Kongahälla AIK6,08
11Erik Sethsson -07IK Sisu5,95
12Anton Gate -07Kils AIK5,59
13Markus Le Fjeld -07Norway, NOR5,53
14Ole Jacob Ellevold -07Norway, NOR5,35
15Karsten Ellevold -07Norway, NOR4,45
.Elias Johannesson -07Norway, NORDNS

    P10 SPJUT 400      2017-07-29
1Xanthos S. -07Karlskoga FIF19,29
2Oscar Thor -07Kils AIK16,99
3Albin Westlund -07Kils AIK16,89
4Anton Gate -07Kils AIK14,61
5Alvin Fohlén Gladh -08Trollhättans FIK14,52
6Elliot Borgedahl -07Täby IS13,42
7Anton Bjerke Axelsson -07Norway, NOR10,57
8Markus Le Fjeld -07Norway, NOR10,55

    P9 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind 0,8  2017-07-29
1Sebastian Aspetorp -08KFUM Arvika9,42Final
2Gustav Ramsin -08Istrums SK9,81Final
3Gustav Höök -08Säffle FIK10,57Final
4Axel Lökholm -08Bohus IF11,84
-Olle Höök -08Säffle FIKDNS

    P9 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind 0,0  
1Emilio Sörqvist -08Trollhättans FIK10,71Final
2John Danielsson -08Säffle FIK11,15Final
3Elton Järpegård -08Kils AIK11,63Final
4Rasmus Ängelöga -08Kils AIK11,83

    P9 60 M  FINAL  Vind 0,2  2017-07-29
1Sebastian Aspetorp -08KFUM Arvika9,21Rekord
2Gustav Ramsin -08Istrums SK9,73
3Gustav Höök -08Säffle FIK10,17
4Emilio Sörqvist -08Trollhättans FIK10,70
5John Danielsson -08Säffle FIK10,87
6Elton Järpegård -08Kils AIK11,56

    P9 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind 0,4  2017-07-30
1Sebastian Aspetorp -08KFUM Arvika31,15
2Adam Skovlund -08Kils AIK38,70
3Elton Järpegård -08Kils AIK41,05
4Rasmus Ängelöga -08Kils AIK42,00

    P9 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind 2,8  
1Gustav Ramsin -08Istrums SK33,50
2Emilio Sörqvist -08Trollhättans FIK36,18
3Alvin Fohlén Gladh -08Trollhättans FIK36,40

    P9 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Sebastian Aspetorp -08KFUM Arvika31,15Rekord
2Gustav Ramsin -08Istrums SK33,50
3Emilio Sörqvist -08Trollhättans FIK36,18
4Alvin Fohlén Gladh -08Trollhättans FIK36,40
5Adam Skovlund -08Kils AIK38,70
6Elton Järpegård -08Kils AIK41,05
7Rasmus Ängelöga -08Kils AIK42,00

    P9 HÖJD      2017-07-30
1Sebastian Aspetorp -08KFUM Arvika1,13
2Gustav Ramsin -08Istrums SK1,05
3Robin Borgedahl -09Täby IS0,95o
4Adam Skovlund -08Kils AIK0,95xo
5Rasmus Ängelöga -08Kils AIK0,83

    P9 LÄNGD ZON      2017-07-29
1Gustav Ramsin -08Istrums SK3,89
2Jonatan Stålhandske -08Kils AIK3,78
3Sebastian Aspetorp -08KFUM Arvika3,72
4Gustav Höök -08Säffle FIK3,60
5Olle Höök -08Säffle FIK3,06
6Alvin Fohlén Gladh -08Trollhättans FIK2,92
7John Danielsson -08Säffle FIK2,88
8Rasmus Ängelöga -08Kils AIK2,83
9Axel Lökholm -08Bohus IF2,64
10Elton Järpegård -08Kils AIK2,551,94
11Emilio Sörqvist -08Trollhättans FIK2,55X

    P9 KULA 2,0      2017-07-30
1Gustav Ramsin -08Istrums SK5,72
2Elton Järpegård -08Kils AIK5,44
3Rasmus Ängelöga -08Kils AIK5,43
4Adam Skovlund -08Kils AIK5,03
5Axel Lökholm -08Bohus IF4,96

    P9 BOLLKAST      2017-07-29
1Jonatan Stålhandske -08Kils AIK28,80
2Rasmus Ängelöga -08Kils AIK23,12
3Alvin Fohlén Gladh -08Trollhättans FIK22,50
4Gustav Ramsin -08Istrums SK21,90
5Axel Lökholm -08Bohus IF21,29
6Gustav Höök -08Säffle FIK19,59
7Elton Järpegård -08Kils AIK18,86
8John Danielsson -08Säffle FIK15,62
9Olle Höök -08Säffle FIK11,22

    P8 60 M    Vind 0,8  2017-07-29
1Leo Lindholm -09Gefle IF10,00
2Robin Borgedahl -09Täby IS10,15
3Sture Eriksson -09Stocksäters IF10,59
4Isak Grenegård -09IF Göta Karlstad11,44
5Johan Le Fjeld -09Norway, NOR11,51
6Filip Fredriksson -09Kongahälla AIK11,56

    P8 200 M      2017-07-30
1Leo Lindholm -09Gefle IF35,51
2Robin Borgedahl -09Täby IS35,61
3Sture Eriksson -09Stocksäters IF39,29
4Johan Le Fjeld -09Norway, NOR41,93

    P8 LÄNGD ZON      2017-07-29
1Robin Borgedahl -09Täby IS3,43
2Leo Lindholm -09Gefle IF3,18
3Isak Grenegård -09IF Göta Karlstad2,80
4Filip Fredriksson -09Kongahälla AIK2,67
5Johan Le Fjeld -09Norway, NOR2,56

    P8 KULA 2,0      2017-07-30
1Robin Borgedahl -09Täby IS4,52
2Leo Lindholm -09Gefle IF4,18
3Johan Le Fjeld -09Norway, NOR3,18

    P8 BOLLKAST      2017-07-29
1Isak Grenegård -09IF Göta Karlstad27,88
2Robin Borgedahl -09Täby IS21,65
3Leo Lindholm -09Gefle IF21,47
4Sture Eriksson??17,65
5Johan Le Fjeld -09Norway, NOR5,55
.Per Ellef Ryen Aalerud -00Norway, NORDNS
.Oliver Engen -01Norway, NORDNS

    KVINNOR 100 M    Vind 0,4  2017-07-29
1Ida Hansen -93IF Göta Karlstad12,59
2Linnéa Agefjäll -97Linköpings GIF13,06

    KVINNOR 200 M    Vind -0,2  2017-07-30
1Frida Johansson -95Tjalve IF Norrköping26,20

    KVINNOR 800 M       2017-07-30
1Frida Sjöberg Roslagens SK2.21,05
2Frida Wistfors -99Linköpings GIF2.22,05
3Filippa Zäll -03Ängelholms IF2.23,31
4Isa Teglund -98IF Udd2.25,78
5Elisabeth Hvalgren -02IFK Lidingö2.28,90
6Filippa ViktorssonKristinehamn2.42,25

    KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK    Vind 1,3  2017-07-29
1Frida Johansson -95Tjalve IF Norrköping14,46

    KVINNOR HÖJD      2017-07-29
1Zandra Karlsson -83Kils AIKDNS

    KVINNOR LÄNGD      2017-07-29
1Frida Johansson -95Tjalve IF Norrköping5,551,2

    KVINNOR KULA 4,0      2017-07-29
1Linn Bergstrand -96Ullevi FKDNS

    KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0      2017-07-29
1Ida Stenbäck -99SK Bore40,78
2Linn Bergstrand -96Ullevi FK40,02
,Lydia Sundin -94IFK Mora FriidrottDNS

    KVINNOR SLÄGGA 4,0      2017-07-30
1Ida Stenbäck -99SK Bore49,26
,Sabine Steen -97IFK KristinehamnDNS
,Michaela Norrbelius -97Gefle IFDNS

    KVINNOR SPJUT 600      2017-07-30
1Frida Johansson -95Tjalve IF Norrköping30.43

    F19 100 M      2017-07-29
.Alice Eriksson -99IF Göta KarlstadDNS

    F19 200 M    Vind -  2017-07-30
.Victoria Sandsjoe -98IF Göta KarlstadDNS
.Ida Callenvik -99Karlskoga FIFDNS

    F19 HÖJD      2017-07-29
1Emelie Svenske -99KFUM Arvika1,45

    F19 LÄNGD      2017-07-29
1Alice Eriksson -99IF Göta Karlstad4,900,1

    F19 KULA 4,0      2017-07-29
1Ida Stenbäck -99SK Bore11,18
2Camilla Appel -99IF Göta Karlstad9,76

    F19 DISKUS 1,0      2017-07-29
1Ida Stenbäck -99SK Bore42,33
2Emma Yngve -99Motala AIF32,68

    F19 SLÄGGA 4,0      2017-07-30
1Ida Stenbäck -99SK Bore48,38
2Johanna Edvall -00Gefle IF46,77
3Lina Jernberg -99IFK Kristinehamn41,63
4Emma Yngve -99Motala AIF35,02

    F19 SPJUT 600      2017-07-30
1Camilla Appel -99IF Göta KarlstadDNS

    F17 100 M      2017-07-29
.Alva Von Gerber -00Huddinge AISDNS

    F17 100 M HÄCK      2017-07-29
.Alva Von Gerber -00Huddinge AISDNS

    F17 TRESTEG      2017-07-30
1Maja Jernetz -00IF Göta Karlstad9,841,6

    F17 KULA 3,0      2017-07-29
1Johanna Edvall -00Gefle IF12,92

    F17 DISKUS 1,0      2017-07-29
1Johanna Edvall -00Gefle IF38,17
2Sara Forssell -00Motala AIF37,42

    F17 SLÄGGA 3,0      2017-07-30
1Sara Forssell -00Motala AIF57,90
2Johanna Edvall -00Gefle IF52,00
3Jennifer Quick -00IFK Lund51,84
4Alice Nilsson -00Thorengruppen TFC48,14

    F16 100 M    Vind 0,0  2017-07-29
1Fanny Jansson -01IFK Sunne FI12,58
2Moa Eklundh -01KFUM Örebro12,64
3Elisabeth Hvalgren -02IFK Lidingö13,27
4Clara Hedling -01KFUM Arvika13,37
5Disa Chin Nygårds -02IF Linnéa13,89
6Maja Karlsson -01IF Göta Karlstad14,65

    F16 200 M    Vind -0,2  2017-07-30
1Clara Hedling -01KFUM Arvika28,50
-Maja Karlsson -01IF Göta KarlstadDNS

    F16 1500 M      2017-07-30
1Mari Rud -01Norway, NOR4:53.95Rekord

    F16 HÖJD      2017-07-29
1Amanda Nilsson -01KFUM Arvika1,55
2Emmy Pettersson -01Katrineholms SK1,50
3Elin Nermark -01IFK Sunne FI1,30
.Olivia Österling Strömstedt -01IF Göta KarlstadDNS

    F16 LÄNGD      2017-07-29
1Fanny Jansson -01IFK Sunne FI5,22-0,6
2Olivia Österling Strömstedt -01IF Göta Karlstad5,063,0
3Maja Karlsson -01IF Göta Karlstad4,230,0

    F16 KULA 3,0      2017-07-29
1Moa Laurila -01KFUM Arvika11,58

    F16 DISKUS 1,0      2017-07-29
1Amanda Fridberg -02IF Göta Karlstad36,69
2Moa Laurila -01KFUM Arvika30,25
3Maja Persson -01SK Bore30,23
4Jessica Billa -01SK Bore28,31
-Lotta Flatum Fallingen -02Norway, NORdns

    F16 SLÄGGA 3,0      2017-07-30
1Anna Götberg -01Västerås FK66,28Rekord
2Maja Persson -01SK Bore46,75
3Jessica Billa -01SK Bore42,43
4Josefine Andersson -01IFK Kristinehamn41,77
.Moa Laurila -01KFUM ArvikaDNS

    F16 SPJUT 500      2017-07-30
1Emilia Breiling -01IF Göta Karlstad19,42

    F15 80 M    Vind 1,1  2017-07-29
1Elisabeth Hvalgren -02IFK Lidingö10,58
2Cecilia Eriksson -02Säffle FIK10,84
3Petra Bäckström -02Säffle FIK10,93
4Disa Chin Nygårds -02IF Linnéa11,10
5Kristina Hvalgren -02IFK Lidingö11,59
6Filippa Dedorsson -02IFK Kristinehamn11,83

    F15 200 M    Vind 0,0  2017-07-30
1Elisabeth Hvalgren -02IFK Lidingö26,84
2Disa Chin Nygårds -02IF Linnéa28,32
3Karen Plukkerud -02Norway, NOR28,60
4Matilda Strand -02Filipstad IF29,35
5Kristina Hvalgren -02IFK Lidingö29,43
6Filippa Dedorsson -02IFK Kristinehamn30,04

    F15 1000 M      2017-07-30
1Amanda Helgesson -04Hanvikens SK3,17,46
2Karen Plukkerud -02Norway, NOR3,18,47

    F15 80 M HÄCK    Vind 1,8  2017-07-29
1Karen Plukkerud -02Norway, NOR16,43
.Agnes Brunnsgård -02IFK KristinehamnDNS

    F15 HÖJD      2017-07-29
1Matilda Strand -02Filipstad IF1,51
2Disa Chin Nygårds -02IF Linnéa1,30

    F15 STAV      2017-07-29
1Emma Johansson -02Stocksäters IF3,25
2Agnes Brunnsgård -02IFK Kristinehamn2,35
3Matilda Strand -02Filipstad IF2,05

    F15 LÄNGD      2017-07-29
1Filippa Dedorsson -02IFK Kristinehamn4,660,0
2Agnes Brunnsgård -02IFK Kristinehamn4,450,0
3Victoria Tranälv -02Kongahälla AIK4,260,54,24
4Cecilia Eriksson -02Säffle FIK4,260,04,21
5Alexandra Milusic -02Kongahälla AIK3,941,6
-Disa Chin Nygårds -02IF LinnéaDNS

    F15 TRESTEG      2017-07-30
1Matilda Strand -02Filipstad IF9,520,3
2Victoria Tranälv -02Kongahälla AIK9,301,5
3Petra Bäckström -02Säffle FIK8,940,0
4Karen Plukkerud -02Norway, NOR8,761,1

    F15 KULA 3,0      2017-07-29
1Amanda Fridberg -02IF Göta Karlstad11,16
2Petra Bäckström -02Säffle FIK10,80
3Alexandra Nilsson -02Götlunda IF9,48
4Filippa Dedorsson -02IFK Kristinehamn8,91
5Agnes Brunnsgård -02IFK Kristinehamn8,06
6Alexandra Milusic -02Kongahälla AIK7,85
7Maja Nilsson -02Thorengruppen TFC7,56
.Amanda Holmström -02Bålsta IKDNS

    F15 DISKUS 0,75      2017-07-29
1Amanda Fridberg -02IF Göta Karlstad42,93
2Filippa Dedorsson -02IFK Kristinehamn24,37
3Maja Nilsson -02Thorengruppen TFC16,68

    F15 SLÄGGA 3,0      2017-07-30
1Sarah Mikkelsen -02Norway, NOR54,17
2Amanda Fridberg -02IF Göta Karlstad45,78
3Petra Bäckström -02Säffle FIK44,46
4Alexandra Nilsson -02Götlunda IF41,99
5Mathilda Kyrk -02Säffle FIK30,22
6Nora Luiza Monsen -02Norway, NOR25,81
.Amanda Holmström -02Bålsta IKDNS

    F15 SPJUT 500      2017-07-30
1Johanna Wirebro -02Motala AIF34,33
2Alva Hilding -02Motala AIF29,29
3Amanda Fridberg -02IF Göta Karlstad28,27
4Nora Luiza Monsen -02Norway, NOR22,60
5Filippa Dedorsson -02IFK Kristinehamn21,21
6Mathilda Kyrk -02Säffle FIK14,46
,Amanda Holmström -02Bålsta IKDNS
,Tilda Bergström -02IFK Sunne FIDNS
,Hanna Hagevik Bakke -03Norway, NORDNS
,Julia Nilsson -03Sundbybergs IKDNS

    F14 80 M  HEAT 1  Vind 1,9  2017-07-29
1Katharina Gråman -03Tyresö FK10,25FinalRekord
2Ebba Wulcan -03Säffle FIK10,54Final
3Johanna Hallsten -03Dals Södra FFI11,78
4Cornelia Kennerstad -03Kils AIK12,06
5Shirin Husseini -03Håfreströms IF12,11

    F14 80 M  HEAT 2  Vind 0,0  
1Julia Nilsson -03Sundbybergs IK10,68Final
2Minna Geerts -03Håfreströms IF10,71Final
3Hanna Hagevik Bakke -03Norway, NOR11,34Final
4Naa Adjeley Mensah -03IF Göta Karlstad11,46Final
5Edda Chin Nygårds -04IF Linnéa11,57

    F14 80 M  FINAL  Vind 2,4  2017-07-29
1Katharina Gråman -03Tyresö FK10,18
2Ebba Wulcan -03Säffle FIK10,36
3Julia Nilsson -03Sundbybergs IK10,56
4Minna Geerts -03Håfreströms IF10,62
5Naa Adjeley Mensah -03IF Göta Karlstad11,20
-Hanna Hagevik Bakke -03Norway, NORDNS

    F14 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind 0,0  2017-07-30
1Henriette Jæger -03Norway, NOR25,96
2Hanna Karlsson -03IF Göta Karlstad26,82
3Tuva Wikman -03KFUM Arvika27,48
4Naa Adjeley Mensah -03IF Göta Karlstad29,85
5Kim Rodén -03Håfreströms IF30,55

    F14 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind 0,0  
1Minna Geerts -03Håfreströms IF27,51
2Hanna Hagevik Bakke -03Norway, NOR28,01
3Wilma Karlsson -03Säffle FIK29,66
4Johanna Hallsten -03Dals Södra FFI30,49

    F14 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Henriette Jæger -03Norway, NOR25,96Rekord
2Hanna Karlsson -03IF Göta Karlstad26,82
3Tuva Wikman -03KFUM Arvika27,48
4Minna Geerts -03Håfreströms IF27,51
5Hanna Hagevik Bakke -03Norway, NOR28,01
6Wilma Karlsson -03Säffle FIK29,66
7Naa Adjeley Mensah -03IF Göta Karlstad29,85
8Johanna Hallsten -03Dals Södra FFI30,49
9Kim Rodén -03Håfreströms IF30,55

    F14 800 M      2017-07-30
1Hanna Hagevik-Bakke -03Norway, NOR2,28,43
2Wilma Karlsson -03Säffle FIK2,39,88
3Shirin Husseini -03Håfreströms IF3,05,08

    F14 80 M HÄCK    Vind 0,0  2017-07-29
1Katharina Gråman -03Tyresö FK12,04
2Hanna Karlsson -03IF Göta Karlstad12,65
3Julia Nilsson -03Sundbybergs IK13,34
4Wilma Karlsson -03Säffle FIK14,30
5Myra Eriksson -03Stocksäters IF15,53
6Naa Adjeley Mensah -03IF Göta Karlstad15,84

    F14 HÖJD      2017-07-29
1Wilma Karlsson -03Säffle FIK1,48oxxx
2Kim Rodén -03Håfreströms IF1,48xoxxx
3Myra Eriksson -03Stocksäters IF1,45oxxx
4Hanna Karlsson -03IF Göta Karlstad1,45xoxxx
5Kari Hagevik Bakke -03Norway, NOR1,40
6Hanna Hagevik Bakke -03Norway, NOR1,35

    F14 STAV      2017-07-29
1Hanna Karlsson -03IF Göta Karlstad2,45

    F14 LÄNGD      2017-07-29
1Ebba Wulcan -03Säffle FIK5,210,0
2Tuva Wikman -03KFUM Arvika5,060,0
3Hanna Hagevik Bakke -03Norway, NOR5,000,8
4Katharina Gråman -03Tyresö FK4,941,5
5Hanna Karlsson -03IF Göta Karlstad4,831,4
6Julia Nilsson -03Sundbybergs IK4,730,6
7Minna Geerts -03Håfreströms IF4,451,2
8Andrea Larsson -04IFK Sunne FI4,340,0
9Kari Hagevik Bakke -03Norway, NOR4,150,0
10Shirin Husseini -03Håfreströms IF3,890,0

    F14 TRESTEG      2017-07-30
1Katharina Gråman -03Tyresö FK11,891,8
2Henriette Jæger -03Norway, NOR11,490,5
3Hanna Hagevik Bakke -03Norway, NOR10,521,0
4Julia Nilsson -03Sundbybergs IK9,890,3
5Ebba Wulcan -03Säffle FIK9,851,4
6Myra Eriksson -03Stocksäters IF9,542,2
7Cornelia Kennerstad -03Kils AIK9,131,5
8Kari Hagevik Bakke -03Norway, NOR9,080,8

    F14 KULA 3,0      2017-07-29
1Linn Gabriellli Gustafsson -03Råby-Rekarne FIF10,10
2Wilma Karlsson -03Säffle FIK7,49
3Emma Vernersson -03KFUM Arvika7,05
4Kim Rodén -03Håfreströms IF6,41
.Sandra Larsson -03Kils AIKDNS

    F14 DISKUS 0,75      2017-07-29
1Linn Gabriellli Gustafsson -03Råby-Rekarne FIF29,49
2Wilma Karlsson -03Säffle FIK25,68
3Cornelia Kennerstad -03Kils AIK20,36
-Sandra Larsson -03Kils AIKDNQ

    F14 SLÄGGA 3,0      2017-07-30
1Ebba Wulcan -03Säffle FIK30,50
2Sandra Larsson -03Kils AIK25,81
3Linn Gabriellli Gustafsson -03Råby-Rekarne FIF25,37
4Johanna Hallsten -03Dals Södra FFI24,36

    F14 SPJUT 500      2017-07-30
1Linn Gabriellli Gustafsson -03Råby-Rekarne FIF27,30
2Henriette Jæger -03Norway, NOR26,91
3Cornelia Kennerstad -03Kils AIK26,70
4Wilma Karlsson -03Säffle FIK21,44
5Hanna Karlsson -03IF Göta Karlstad18,93
6Sandra Larsson -03Kils AIK14,85
,Naa Adjeley Mensah -03IF Göta KarlstadDNS

    F13 60 M    Vind 1,4  2017-07-29
1Linnea Nermark -04IFK Sunne8,58
2Bea Vold Johannesson -04IFK Sunne FI8,60
3Linnéa Carlsson -04Kils AIK8,67
4Edda Chin Nygårds -04IF Linnéa8,86

    F13 200 M    Vind 0,0  2017-07-30
1Bea Vold Johannesson -04IFK Sunne FI28,30
2Edda Chin Nygårds -04IF Linnéa28,66
3Linnéa Carlsson -04Kils AIK29,53
4Aasne Sofie Ellevold -04Norway, NOR33,92

    F13 600 M      2017-07-30
1Amanda Helgesson -04Hanvikens SK1,39,22Rekord
2Tilde Olsson -04IFK Sunne FI1,52,65
3Aasne Sofie Ellevold -04Norway, NOR2,04,26
.Linnéa Carlsson -04Kils AIKDNS

    F13 60 M HÄCK    Vind 0,5  2017-07-29
1Liv Norberg -04IK Stål11,43
2Sophie Säwe -04Kils AIK11,56

    F13 HÖJD      2017-07-29
1Sophie Säwe -04Kils AIK1,49
2Amanda Helgesson -04Hanvikens SK1,400XXX

Alva Hedling -04
Bea Vold Johannesson -04
KFUM Arvika
IFK Sunne FI
    F13 STAV      2017-07-29
1Alva Nilsson -04Thorengruppen TFC2,35
2Mali Halldorsson -06Norway, NOR2,15
3Helena Hvalgren -05IFK Lidingö1,45

    F13 LÄNGD ZON      2017-07-29
1Amanda Helgesson -04Hanvikens SK4,83
2Bea Vold Johannesson -04IFK Sunne FI4,73
3Linnea Nermark -04IFK Sunne4,72
4Linnéa Carlsson -04Kils AIK4,64
5Liv Norberg -04IK Stål4,34
.Edda Chin Nygårds -04IF LinnéaDNS

    F13 TRESTEG ZON      2017-07-30
1Amanda Helgesson -04Hanvikens SK10,180,0
2Sophie Säwe -04Kils AIK9,90+0,8
3Linnéa Carlsson -04Kils AIK9,30+0,7
4Edda Chin Nygårds -04IF Linnéa8,57+0,9

    F13 KULA 2,0      2017-07-29
1Gabriella Milusic -04Kongahälla AIK11,57
2Alva Nilsson -04Thorengruppen TFC11,28
3Elvira Högman -04Kils AIK10,23
4Bea Vold JohanessonSunne IF10,22
5Emma Wall -04Säffle FIK9,85
6Amanda Helgesson -04Hanvikens SK9,22
7Alva Hedling -04KFUM Arvika9,15
8Anne Kristine Sanderud Nordgaard -04Norway, NOR7,59

    F13 DISKUS 0,6      2017-07-29
1Linnéa Carlsson -04Kils AIK25,74
2Elvira Högman -04Kils AIK22,11
3Emma Wall -04Säffle FIK19,31

    F13 SLÄGGA 2,0      2017-07-30
1Mia Ribe Brun -04Norway, NOR43,50
2Alva Nilsson -04Thorengruppen TFC33,65
3Elvira Högman -04Kils AIK31,99
4Emma Wall -04Säffle FIK31,60
5Sophie Säwe -04Kils AIK28,75
6Anne Kristine Sanderud Nordgaard -04Norway, NOR27,01
7Linnéa Carlsson -04Kils AIK25,57
8Aasne Sofie Ellevold -04Norway, NOR18,47

    F13 SPJUT 400      2017-07-30
1Linnea Nermark -04IFK Sunne FI24,62
2Gabriella Milusic -04Kongahälla AIK24,13
3Bea Vold Johannesson -04IFK Sunne FI22,79
4Elvira Högman -04Kils AIK22,01
5Jessica Sethsson -04IK Sisu20,11
6Aasne Sofie Ellevold -04Norway, NOR16,61
7Emma Wall -04Säffle FIK15,26
8Alva Hedling -04KFUM Arvika13,65
.Sophie Säwe -04Kils AIKDNS

    F12 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind 1,5  2017-07-29
1Irma Jonhed -05IF Göta Karlstad8,78Final
2Lathifa Afrah -05IF Göta Karlstad8,82Final
3Engla Sandelin -05Norway, NOR9,68
4Helena Hvalgren -05IFK Lidingö10,27

    F12 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind 0,9  
1Tindra Lööf -05Säffle FIK8,61Final
2Josefine Jonason -05Kongahälla AIK9,25Final
3Meija Peterson -05Säffle FIK9,43
4Hedda Narmo -05Norway, NOR9,75
5Ellevine Kathleen Skare -05Norway, NOR9,90

    F12 60 M  HEAT 3  Vind 3,2  
1Sara Larsson -05Kils AIK9,19Final
2Signe Westerlind -05Säffle FIK9,31Final
3Emma Sjöblom -05Rånäs 4H9,70
4Johanna Höök -05Säffle FIK10,21

    F12 60 M  FINAL  Vind 0,4  2017-07-29
1Tindra Lööf -05Säffle FIK8,62
2Lathifa Afrah -05IF Göta Karlstad8,92
3Irma Jonhed -05IF Göta Karlstad9,05
4Signe Westerlind -05Säffle FIK9,39
5Sara Larsson -05Kils AIK9,41
-Josefine Jonason -05Kongahälla AIKDNS

    F12 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind 1,2  2017-07-30
1Tindra Lööf -05Säffle FIK27,66
2Lathifa Afrah -05IF Göta Karlstad28,86
3Ellevine Kathleen Skare -05Norway, NOR33,22
4Elise Mobrenna -05Oppstad IL, NOR34,89

    F12 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind 0,2  
1Sara Larsson -05Kils AIK30,80
2Engla Sandelin -05Norway, NOR31,35
3Meija Peterson -05Säffle FIK31,50
4Irma Andersson/Jäger -05IK Vikings FK31,66
5Emma Norrman -05Bohus IF39,69

    F12 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Tindra Lööf -05Säffle FIK27,66
2Lathifa Afrah -05IF Göta Karlstad28,86
3Sara Larsson -05Kils AIK30,80
4Engla Sandelin -05Norway, NOR31,35
5Meija Peterson -05Säffle FIK31,50
6Irma Andersson/Jäger -05IK Vikings FK31,66
7Ellevine Kathleen Skare -05Norway, NOR33,22
8Elise Mobrenna -05Oppstad IL, NOR34,89
9Emma Norrman -05Bohus IF39,69

    F12 600 M      2017-07-30
1Lathifa Afrah -05IF Göta Karlstad1:50.16
2Emelie Olsson -05Säffle FIK1:50.92
3Meija Peterson -05Säffle FIK1:53.88
4Irma Andersson/Jäger -05IK Vikings FK1:55.87
5Ane Jaavall Skår -05Norway, NOR1:57.04
6Engla Sandelin -05Norway, NOR1:57.51
7Ella Ohlson -05Kongahälla AIK1:59.42
8Hedda Narmo -05Norway, NOR2:08.38
9Elise Mobränna -05Upphold2:09.27
10Emma Norrman -05Bohus IF2:27.12

    F12 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    2017-07-29
4Agnes Friberg -05IF Göta Karlstad11,18
6Meija Peterson -05Säffle FIK11,50
7Emelie Olsson -05Säffle FIK11,94
.Engla Sandelin -05Norway, NORDNS
.Irma Jonhed -05IF Göta KarlstadDNS

    F12 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Mali Halldorsson -06Norway, NOR11,07
2Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn11,08
3Tindra Lööf -05Säffle FIK11,17
5Lathifa Afrah -05IF Göta Karlstad11,29
8Sara Larsson -05Kils AIK12,48
9Ane Jaavall Skår -05Norway, NOR12,76

    F12 60 M HÄCK  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Mali Halldorsson -06Norway, NOR11,07
2Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn11,08
3Tindra Lööf -05Säffle FIK11,17
4Agnes Friberg -05IF Göta Karlstad11,18
5Lathifa Afrah -05IF Göta Karlstad11,29
6Meija Peterson -05Säffle FIK11,50
7Emelie Olsson -05Säffle FIK11,94
8Sara Larsson -05Kils AIK12,48
9Ane Jaavall Skår -05Norway, NOR12,76
10Engla Sandelin -05Norway, NORDNS
11Irma Jonhed -05IF Göta KarlstadDNS

    F12 HÖJD      2017-07-29
1Sara Larsson -05Kils AIK1,50
2Lova Wilde -05IF Göta Karlstad1,47
3Tindra Lööf -05Säffle FIK1,35
4Engla Sandelin -05Norway, NOR1,30
5Irma Jonhed -05IF Göta Karlstad1,25
6Emelie Olsson -05Säffle FIK1,25
7Meija Peterson -05Säffle FIK1,25
8Lathifa Afrah -05IF Göta Karlstad1,20
9Ella Ohlson -05Kongahälla AIK1,15
-Emma Norrman -05Bohus IFDNQ

    F12 LÄNGD ZON      2017-07-29
1Tindra Lööf -05Säffle FIK4,40
2Sara Larsson -05Kils AIK4,35
3Ellevine Kathleen Skare -05Norway, NOR4,12
4Josefine Jonason -05Kongahälla AIK4,10
5Irma Jonhed -05IF Göta Karlstad4,03
6Engla Sandelin -05Norway, NOR4,01
7Ane Jaavall Skår -05Norway, NOR4,00
8Meija Peterson -05Säffle FIK3,94
9Ella Holmqvist -05IF Göta Karlstad3,93
10Ella Ohlson -05Kongahälla AIK3,93
11Signe Westerlind -05Säffle FIK3,91
12Agnes Friberg -05IF Göta Karlstad3,88
13Lathifa Afrah -05IF Göta Karlstad3,73
14Hedda Narmo -05Norway, NOR3,59
15Emma Sjöblom -05Rånäs 4H3,55
16Helena Hvalgren -05IFK Lidingö3,46
17Johanna Höök -05Säffle FIK3,45
18Emma Norrman -05Bohus IF3,23

    F12 TRESTEG ZON      2017-07-30
1Sara Larsson -05Kils AIK9,310,8
2Tindra Lööf -05Säffle FIK9,14-1,1
3Ellevine Kathleen Skare -05Norway, NOR9,110,8
4Mali Halldorsson -06Norway, NOR8,900,0
5Lathifa Afrah IF Göta8,880,0
6Meija Peterson -05Säffle FIK8,701,5
7Ane Jaavall Skår -05Norway, NOR8,390,3
8Emma Sjöblom -05Rånäs 4H8,100,0
9Hedda Narmo -05Norway, NOR7,700,6
.Thea Olsen -05Norway, NORDNS.
.Josefine Jonason -05Kongahälla AIKDNS.

    F12 KULA 2,0      2017-07-29
1Emma Larsson -05Kils AIK11,21
2Ellevine Kathleen Skare -05Norway, NOR9,39
3Josefine Jonason -05Kongahälla AIK9,14
4Hanna Gabriellli Gustafsson -06Råby-Rekarne FIF8,93
5Thea Olsen -05Norway, NOR7,91
6Irma Jonhed -05IF Göta Karlstad7,09
7Emma Sjöblom -05Rånäs 4H7,06
8Engla Sandelin -05Norway, NOR7,05
9Ella Ohlson -05Kongahälla AIK6,73
10Latifa Afrah -05IF Göta Karlstad6,59
11Signe Westerlind -05Säffle FIK6,52
12Helena Hvalgren -05IFK Lidingö6,48
13Edith Laurila -05KFUM Arvika6,44
14Maja Kyrk -05Säffle FIK5,57
15Johanna Höök -05Säffle FIK5,22

    F12 DISKUS 0,6      2017-07-29
1Emelie Olsson -05Säffle FIK31,88
2Linnéa Fohlén Gladh -06Trollhättans FIK29,03
3Klara Johansson -06Säffle FIK27,43
4Klara Berntsson -06Brattås25,15
5Hanna Gabrielli GustafssonRåby Rekarne24,78
6Ellevine Kathleen Skare -05Norway, NOR23,25
7Emma Larsson -05Kils AIK19,78
8Thea Olsen -05Norway, NOR18,67
9Camilla Hellum -06Norway, NOR16,67
10Linnéa Westlin -06Valbo AIF14,88
11Lathifa Afrah -05IF Göta Karlstad12,11
12Edith Laurila -05KFUM Arvika11,08

    F12 SLÄGGA 2,0      2017-07-30
1Elina Kjölberg -05Romerike 42,20
2Emma Larsson -05Kils AIK32,57
3Thea Olsen -05Norway, NOR29,92
4Emelie Olsson -05Säffle FIK25,49
5Hedda Narmo -05Norway, NOR23,21
6Ellevine Kathleen Skare -05Norway, NOR21,89
7Hanna Gabriellli Gustafsson -06Råby-Rekarne FIF20,22
8Edith Laurila -05KFUM Arvika18,69
9Camilla Hellum -06Norway, NOR18,46
10Maja Kyrk -05Säffle FIK18,28
11Linnéa Westlin -06Valbo AIF18,25
12Helena Hvalgren -05IFK Lidingö14,36
13Felicia Bjärnlöf -08Eksjö Södra IK12,94
14Elise Mobrenna -05Oppstad IL11,79
.Lathifa Afrah -05IF Göta KarlstadDNS
.Klara Johansson -06Säffle FIKDNQ

    F12 SPJUT 400      2017-07-30
1Ellevine Kathleen Skare -05Norway, NOR34,37
2Mali Halldorsson -06Norway, NOR29,18
3Emelie Olsson -05Säffle FIK26,92
4Eline Kjölberg -05Romerike 26,36
5Emma Larsson -05Kils AIK24,50
6Irma Andersson/Jäger -05IK Vikings FK19,73
7Ane Jaavall Skår -05Norway, NOR18,90
8Thea Olsen -05Norway, NOR16,33
9Hedda Narmo -05Norway, NOR16,12
10Meija Peterson -05Säffle FIK14,56
11Lathifa Afrah -05IF Göta Karlstad12,58
12Edith Laurila -05KFUM Arvika11,91
13Emma Norrman -05Bohus IF10,49
14Elise Mobrenna -05Oppstad IL9,46

    F11 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind 0,8  2017-07-29
1Ebba Vold Johannesson -06IFK Sunne FI8,90Final
2Fanny Bergqvist -06IFK Sunne FI9,28Final
3Thyra Lundström -06Kils AIK9,69Final
4Signe Ellström -06Kils AIK9,92
5Elin Björn -06Bohus IF9,93

    F11 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind 0,8  
1Linnea Hallsten -06Dals Södra FFI9,79Final
2Emma Gladh -06IF Göta9,87
3Olivia Lökholm -06Bohus IF10,53
4Micaela Andersson -06Bohus IF10,61
-Linnea Nermark -06IFK Sunne FIDNS

    F11 60 M  HEAT 3  Vind 0,8  
1Camilla Hellum -06Norway, NOR9,07Final
2Maja Josefsson -06KFUM Arvika9,29Final
3Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstad IF9,86
4Linnéa Westlin -06Valbo AIF10,11
-Olivia Läkholm -06Bohus IFDNS

    F11 60 M  FINAL  Vind 1,5  2017-07-29
1Ebba Vold Johannesson -06IFK Sunne FI8,72
2Camilla Hellum -06Norway, NOR8,82
3Fanny Bergqvist -06IFK Sunne FI9,09
4Maja Josefsson -06KFUM Arvika9,31
5Thyra Lundström -06Kils AIK9,61
6Linnea Hallsten -06Dals Södra FFI9,80

    F11 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind 0,6  2017-07-30
1Camilla Hellum -06Norway, NOR28,69
2Ebba Vold Johannesson -06IFK Sunne FI28,75
3Moa Karlsson -06Säffle FIK33,32
4Signe Ellström -06Kils AIK33,59

    F11 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,4  
1Maja Josefsson -06KFUM Arvika32,03
2Liisa Mellerdal -06KFUM Arvika32,60
3Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstad IF33,40

    F11 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Camilla Hellum -06Norway, NOR28,69
2Ebba Vold Johannesson -06IFK Sunne FI28,75
3Maja Josefsson -06KFUM Arvika32,03
4Liisa Mellerdal -06KFUM Arvika32,60
5Moa Karlsson -06Säffle FIK33,32
6Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstad IF33,40
7Signe Ellström -06Kils AIK33,59

    F11 600 M      2017-07-30
1Liisa Mellerdal -06KFUM Arvika2:01.88
2Moa Karlsson -06Säffle FIK2:07.66
3Signe Ellström -06Kils AIK2:08.67
4Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstad IF2:10.42
5Filippa Nilsson -06Götlanda2:19.58

    F11 HÖJD      2017-07-29
1Mali Halldorsson -06Norway, NOR1,38
2Ebba Vold Johannesson -06IFK Sunne FI1,31oxxx
3Fanny Bergqvist -06IFK Sunne FI1,31xxoxxx
4Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn1,28xoxxx
5Linnea Hallsten -06Dals Södra FFI1,28xxoxxx
6Linnéa Fohlén Gladh -06Trollhättans FIK1,25
7Signe Ellström -06Kils AIK1,20
8Filippa Nilsson -06Götlunda IF1,15
9Micaela Andersson -06Bohus IF1,10
.Thyra Lundström -06Kils AIKDNS
.Olivia Lökholm -06Bohus IFDNS
.Elin Björn -06Bohus IFDNS

    F11 LÄNGD ZON      2017-07-29
1Ebba Vold Johannesson -06IFK Sunne FI4,73
2Mali Halldorsson -06Norway, NOR4,40
3Tilde Andermon -06IFK Kristinehamn4,38
4Fanny Bergqvist -06IFK Sunne FI4,28
5Thyra Lundström -06Kils AIK4,05
6Hanna Gabriellli Gustafsson -06Råby-Rekarne FIF3,89
7Maja Josefsson -06KFUM Arvika3,86
8Camilla Hellum -06Norway, NOR3,81
9Elin Björn -06Bohus IF3,74
10Moa Karlsson -06Säffle FIK3,72
11Liisa Mellerdal -06KFUM Arvika3,68
12Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstad IF3,66
13Signe Ellström -06Kils AIK3,58
14Emma Gladh -06If Göta Karlstad3,54
15Linnéa Westlin -06Valbo AIF3,45
16Olivia Lökholm -06Bohus IF3,36
17Micaela Andersson -06Bohus IF2,95
-Linnea Nermark -06IFK Sunne FIDNS
-Olivia Läkholm -06Bohus IFDNS

    F11 KULA 2,0      2017-07-30
1Klara Johansson -06Säffle FIK10.00
2Linnéa Fohlén Gladh -06Trollhättans FIK9.77
3Mali Halldorsson -06Norway, NOR9.50
4Hanna Gabriellli Gustafsson -06Råby-Rekarne FIF9.05
5Elin Björn -06Bohus IF8.74
6Thyra Lundström -06Kils AIK8.34
7Camilla Hellum -06Norway, NOR7.89
8Linnéa Westlin -06Valbo AIF7.71
9Moa Karlsson -06Säffle FIK7.62
10Fanny Bergqvist -06IFK Sunne FI7.53
11Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstad IF6.58
12Linnea Hallsten -06Dals Södra FFI6.55
13Signe Ellström -06Kils AIK5.57
14Olivia Läkholm -06Bohus IF5.36
15Filippa Nilsson -06Götlunda IF5.19

    F11 SPJUT 400      2017-07-29
1Mali Halldorsson -06Norway, NOR32,28Rekord
2Thyra Lundström -06Kils AIK24,40
3Klara Berntsson -06Brattås24,12
4Linnéa Fohlén Gladh -06Trollhättans FIK22,46
5Fanny Bergqvist -06IFK Sunne FI21,97
6Camilla Hellum -06Norway, NOR21,80
7Ebba Vold Johannesson -06IFK Sunne FI21,11
8Moa Karlsson -06Säffle FIK19,20
9Elin Björn -06Bohus IF17,13
10Hanna Gabriellli Gustafsson -06Råby-Rekarne FIF15,87
11Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstad IF15,58
12Filippa Nilsson -06Götlunda IF12,01
13Linnéa Westlin -06Valbo AIF11,72
14Olivia Lökholm -06Bohus IF11,59
15Signe Ellström -06Kils AIK11,05
,Linnea Nermark -06IFK Sunne FIDNS
,Olivia Läkholm -06Bohus IFDNS

    F10 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind 0,7  2017-07-29
1Majken Söderlund Larsson -07Stenungsunds FI9,59Final
2Elin Rubertsson -07IFK Kristinehamn10,24Final
3Elin Wåhlin -07Kils AIK10,35Final
4Emelie Holmström -07Täby IS10,69
5Alice Bäckryd -07Kils AIK10,96

    F10 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind 0,7  
1Saga Fredriksson -07Kongahälla AIK9,20Final
2Tilde Karlsson -07IFK Mora Friidrott9,33Final
3Sara Lövdahl -07IFK Halmstad9,59Final
4Filippa Axelsson -07Säffle FIK10,45

    F10 60 M  FINAL  Vind 0,0  2017-07-29
1Saga Fredriksson -07Kongahälla AIK9,11
2Tilde Karlsson -07IFK Mora Friidrott9,28
3Sara Lövdahl -07IFK Halmstad9,42
4Majken Söderlund Larsson -07Stenungsunds FI9,44
5Elin Rubertsson -07IFK Kristinehamn10,19
6Elin Wåhlin -07Kils AIK10,21

    F10 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind 0,5  2017-07-30
1Majken Söderlund Larsson -07Stenungsunds FI31,27
2Tilde Karlsson -07IFK Mora Friidrott32,29
3Sara Lövdahl -07IFK Halmstad34,08
4Filippa Axelsson -07Säffle FIK35,68
5Elin Wåhlin -07Kils AIK37,44

    F10 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind 0,0  
1Saga Fredriksson -07Kongahälla AIK30,74
2Emelie Holmström -07Täby IS37,54
3Astrid Wall -07Säffle FIK39,39
4Alice Bäckryd -07Kils AIK40,49

    F10 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Saga Fredriksson -07Kongahälla AIK30,74
2Majken Söderlund Larsson -07Stenungsunds FI31,27
3Tilde Karlsson -07IFK Mora Friidrott32,29
4Sara Lövdahl -07IFK Halmstad34,08
5Filippa Axelsson -07Säffle FIK35,68
6Elin Wåhlin -07Kils AIK37,44
7Emelie Holmström -07Täby IS37,54
8Astrid Wall -07Säffle FIK39,39
9Alice Bäckryd -07Kils AIK40,49

    F10 600 M      2017-07-30
1Majken Söderlund Larsson -07Stenungsunds FI1,53,30
2Marika Söderlund Larsson Stenungsunds FI2,09,71
3Filippa Axelsson -07Säffle FIK2,15,62
.Tilde Karlsson -07IFK Mora FriidrottDNS
.Alice Bäckryd -07Kils AIKDNS
.Emelie Holmström -07Täby ISDNF
.Saga Fredriksson -07Kongahälla AIKDNS

    F10 HÖJD      2017-07-30
1Sara Lövdahl -07IFK Halmstad1,30
2Majken Söderlund Larsson -07Stenungsunds FI1,15
3Elin Wåhlin -07Kils AIK1,05o
4Astrid Wall -07Säffle FIK1,05oxo
5Filippa Axelsson -07Säffle FIK1,05xxo
6Alice Bäckryd -07Kils AIK1,05xoxxo
7Emelie Holmström -07Täby IS0,93

    F10 LÄNGD ZON      2017-07-29
1Saga Fredriksson -07Kongahälla AIK4,14
2Tilde Karlsson -07IFK Mora Friidrott4,09
3Majken Söderlund Larsson -07Stenungsunds FI4,06
4Sara Lövdahl -07IFK Halmstad3,96
5Elin Rubertsson -07IFK Kristinehamn3,54
6Filippa Axelsson -07Säffle FIK3,44
7Elin Wåhlin -07Kils AIK3,41
8Alice Bäckryd -07Kils AIK3,19
9Emelie Holmström -07Täby IS3,05
10Astrid Wall -07Säffle FIK2,96

    F10 KULA 2,0      2017-07-30
1Astrid Wall -07Säffle FIK5,64
2Filippa Axelsson -07Säffle FIK5,33
3Emelie Holmström -07Täby IS5,23
4Elin Wåhlin -07Kils AIK5,10
5Sara Lövdahl -07IFK Halmstad4,91
6Daga Eriksson -07Stocksäters IF4,38

    F10 SPJUT 400      2017-07-29
1Sara Lövdahl -07IFK Halmstad13,48
2Elin Wåhlin -07Kils AIK11,35
3Filippa Axelsson -07Säffle FIK11,12
4Astrid Wall -07Säffle FIK10,68
5Elin Rubertsson -07IFK Kristinehamn10,53
6Alice Bäckryd -07Kils AIK9,68
7Emelie Holmström -07Täby IS8,15
.Tilde Karlsson -07IFK Mora FriidrottDNS

    F9 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind 1,4  2017-07-29
1Evelina Olsson -08IFK Sunne FI9,92Final
2Moa Karlsson -08IF Göta Karlstad9,95Final
3Edith Evertson Thuvander -08KFUM Örebro10,06Final
4Maja Liske -08Kongahälla AIK10,29Final
5Linnea Larsson -08Kils AIK10,32
6Amalie Wiig -08Norway, NOR12,16

    F9 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind 1,8  
1Elsa Sjögren -08Säffle FIK9,98Final
2Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08IF Göta Karlstad10,11Final
3Felicia Bjärnlöf -08Eksjö Södra IK10,67
4Mi Westlund -08Kils AIK10,71
5Evelina Bönström -08Kils AIK10,90

    F9 60 M  FINAL  Vind 1,2  2017-07-29
1Moa Karlsson -08IF Göta Karlstad9,95
2Evelina Olsson -08IFK Sunne FI10,04
3Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08IF Göta Karlstad10,12123
4Elsa Sjögren -08Säffle FIK10,13126
5Edith Evertson Thuvander -08KFUM Örebro10,22
6Maja Liske -08Kongahälla AIK10,55

    F9 200 M    Vind 1,5  2017-07-30
1Moa Karlsson -08IF Göta Karlstad33,87
2Evelina Olsson -08IFK Sunne FI33,98
3Elsa Sjögren -08Säffle FIK34,50
4Linnea Larsson -08Kils AIK35,38
.Felicia Bjärnlöf -08Eksjö Södra IKDNS

    F9 HÖJD      2017-07-30
1Evelina Olsson -08IFK Sunne FI1,22
2Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08IF Göta Karlstad1,19
3Moa Karlsson -08IF Göta Karlstad1,00o
4Marika Söderlund-Larsson -08Stenungsund1,00xo
5Thalea S. -09Karlskoga FIF0,95o
6Evelina Bönström -08Kils AIK0,95xo
7Elsa Sjögren -08Säffle FIK0,90
8Mi Westlund -08Kils AIK0,90o
9Linnea Larsson -08Kils AIK0,90xo
10Julia Holmström -08Täby IS0,45
,Vendela Dekreon -09Eskilstuna FIDNS

    F9 LÄNGD ZON      2017-07-29
1Evelina Olsson -08IFK Sunne FI3,80
2Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08IF Göta Karlstad3,61
3Elsa Sjögren -08Säffle FIK3,52
4Edith Evertson Thuvander -08KFUM Örebro3,43
5Moa Karlsson -08IF Göta Karlstad3,42
6Tilda Granvald -08IF Göta Karlstad3,28
7Linnea Larsson -08Kils AIK3,15
8Evelina Bönström -08Kils AIK3,13
9Maja Liske -08Kongahälla AIK3,13
10Felicia Bjärnlöf -08Eksjö Södra IK3,08
11Mi Westlund -08Kils AIK2,93
12Amalie Wiig -08Norway, NOR2,88

    F9 KULA 2,0      2017-07-30
1Elsa Sjögren -08Säffle FIK5,58
2Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08IF Göta Karlstad5,49
3Moa Karlsson -08IF Göta Karlstad5,39
4Evelina Bönström -08Kils AIK4,444,39
5Felicia Bjärnlöf -08Eksjö Södra IK4,444,13
6Evelina Olsson -08IFK Sunne FI4,38
7Mi Westlund -08Kils AIK4,184,11
8Amalie Wiig -08Norway, NOR4,184,1
9Linnea Larsson -08Kils AIK4,07

    F9 BOLLKAST      2017-07-29
1Evelina Olsson -08IFK Sunne FI24,58
2Edith Evertson Thuvander -08KFUM Örebro22,00
3Moa Karlsson -08IF Göta Karlstad21,74
4Maja Liske -08Kongahälla AIK19,50
5Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08IF Göta Karlstad18,45
6Evelina Bönström -08Kils AIK18,12
7Elsa Sjögren -08Säffle FIK18,11
8Amalie Wiig -08Norway, NOR17,70
9Linnea Larsson -08Kils AIK13,00
10Mi Westlund -08Kils AIK12,49

    F8 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind 1,3  2017-07-29
1Marika Söderlund-Larsson-10Stenungsunds IF10,39Final
2Agnes Karlsson -09IFK Mora Friidrott10,85Final
3Amanda Strand -09Filipstad IF10,95Final
4Vendela Dekreon -09Eskilstuna FI11,74

    F8 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind 0,8  
1Alma Westlin -09Valbo AIF10,76Final
2Josefine Henriksson -09Eslövs AI11,31
3Julia Holmström -09Täby IS11,83
4Tuva Ljunggren -10KFUM Arvika13,16

    F8 60 M  HEAT 3  Vind 2,0  
1Thalea S. -09Karlskoga FIF10,53Final
2Emilia Sörqvist -10Trollhättans FIK11,04Final
3Elin Bergman -09IFK Mora Friidrott11,15
4Vera Eriksson -10Filipstad IF11,95
5Vilma Ängelöga -10Kils AIK13,96

    F8 60 M  FINAL  Vind 0,8  2017-07-29
1Marika Söderlund-Larsson-10Stenungsunds IF10,37
2Thalea S. -09Karlskoga FIF10,57
3Alma Westlin -09Valbo AIF10,85
4Agnes Karlsson -09IFK Mora Friidrott10,89
5Emilia Sörqvist -10Trollhättans FIK11,17
6Amanda Strand -09Filipstad IF11,71

    F8 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind 1,4  2017-07-30
1Marika Söderlund-Larsson-10Stenungsunds IF35,68
2Thalea S. -09Karlskoga FIF38,06
3Emilia Sörqvist -10Trollhättans FIK42,58
4Vilma Ängelöga -10Kils AIK53,10

    F8 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind 2,2  
1Agnes Karlsson -09IFK Mora Friidrott40,25
2Elin Bergman -09IFK Mora Friidrott41,19
3Vendela Dekreon -09Eskilstuna FI41,90
4Julia Holmström -09Täby IS43,62

    F8 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Marika Söderlund-Larsson-10Stenungsunds IF35,68
2Thalea S. -09Karlskoga FIF38,06
3Agnes Karlsson -09IFK Mora Friidrott40,25
4Elin Bergman -09IFK Mora Friidrott41,19
5Vendela Dekreon -09Eskilstuna FI41,90
6Emilia Sörqvist -10Trollhättans FIK42,58
7Julia Holmström -09Täby IS43,62
8Vilma Ängelöga -10Kils AIK53,10

    F8 LÄNGD ZON      2017-07-29
1Thalea S. -09Karlskoga FIF3,13
2Amanda Strand -09Filipstad IF3,10
3Marika Söderlund-Larsson-10Stenungsunds IF3,09
4Agnes Karlsson -09IFK Mora Friidrott2,97
5Josefine Henriksson -09Eslövs AI2,92
6Emilia Sörqvist -10Trollhättans FIK2,89
7Eira Granevald -10IF Göta2,83
8Vendela Dekreon -09Eskilstuna FI2,78
9Elin Bergman -09IFK Mora Friidrott2,72
10Vera Eriksson -10Filipstad IF2,62
11Julia Holmström -09Täby IS2,59
12Alma Westlin -09Valbo AIF2,55
13Tuva Ljunggren -10KFUM Arvika2,09
14Vilma Ängelöga -10Kils AIK1,89

    F8 KULA 2,0      2017-07-30
1Vendela Dekreon -09Eskilstuna FI4,75
2Vera Eriksson -10Filipstad IF4,43
3Thalea S. -09Karlskoga FIF4,25
4Agnes Karlsson -09IFK Mora Friidrott4,12
5Alma Westlin -09Valbo AIF4,02
6Josefine Henriksson Eslöv3,67
7Amanda Strand -09Filipstad IF3,45
8Elin Bergman -09IFK Mora Friidrott3,37
9Julia Holmström -09Täby IS3,32
10Vilma Ängelöga -10Kils AIK2,27

    F8 BOLLKAST      2017-07-29
1Vendela Dekreon -09Eskilstuna FI21,47
2Agnes Karlsson -09IFK Mora Friidrott16,98
3Vera Eriksson -10Filipstad IF16,51
4Alma Westlin -09Valbo AIF15,65
5Emilia Sörqvist -10Trollhättans FIK15,28
6Tuva Ljunggren -10KFUM Arvika 14,37
7Josefine Henriksson -09Eslövs AI12,88
8Elin Bergman -09IFK Mora Friidrott12,57
9Thalea S. -09Karlskoga FIF12,50
10Amanda Strand -09Filipstad IF12,41
11Julia Holmström -09Täby IS8,12
12Vilma Ängelöga -10Kils AIK6,87

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram