Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Klubbrekord inomhus/utomhus


KLUBBREKORD, INOMHUS

     
         

Damer, sen.

       
         

60m  

7,85

 

Johanna Nilsson

Malmö -07

60m häck

9,00

 

Johanna Nilsson

Malmö -06

200m

25,8m

 

Marie Berg

Prag, CS -76

400m

64,4m

 

Johanna Ågren

Göteborg -81

800m

2,19,5

 

Annica Johnsson

Göteborg -72

1500m

4,43,2

 

Lillemor Persson

Göteborg -80

3000m

10,26,5

 

Lillemor Persson

Göteborg -79

Längdhopp

5,89

 

Johanna Nilsson

Västerås -06

Höjdhopp

1,71

 

Johanna Nilsson

Karlskrona -06

Tresteg

10,67

 

Pernilla Tornemark

Malmö -00

Kula

10,93

 

Ingela Arvidsson

Kristianstad -72

         
         

Tjejer 19 år

       
         

60m  

7,85

 

Johanna Nilsson

Malmö -07

60m häck

9,00

 

Johanna Nilsson

Malmö -06

200m

25,8m

 

Marie Berg

Prag, CS -76

400m

64,4m

 

Johanna Ågren

Göteborg -81

800m

2,19,5

 

Annica Johnsson

Göteborg -72

1500m

4,43,2

 

Lillemor Persson

Göteborg -80

3000m

10,26,5

 

Lillemor Persson

Göteborg -79

Längdhopp

5,89

 

Johanna Nilsson

Västerås -06

Höjdhopp

1,71

 

Johanna Nilsson

Karlskrona -06

Tresteg

10,67

 

Pernilla Tornemark

Malmö -00

Kula

10,93

 

Ingela Arvidsson

Kristianstad -72

Vikt 9.08   11.25    Daniela Gherman  Kristianstad -15
         

Tjejer 17 år

       
         

60m

7,85

 

Johanna Nilsson

Malmö -07

60m häck

8,86

 

Heidi Svensson

Västerås -06

200m

25,8m

 

Marie Berg

Prag, CS -76

400m

64,4m

 

Johanna Ågren

Göteborg -81

800m

2,19,5

 

Annica Johnsson

Göteborg -72

1500m

4,43,2

 

Lillemor Persson

Göteborg -80

3000m

10,26,5

 

Lillemor Persson

Göteborg -79

Längdhopp

5,89

 

Johanna Nilsson

Västerås -06

Höjdhopp

1,71

 

Johanna Nilsson

Karlskrona -06

Tresteg

10,67

 

Pernilla Tornemark

Malmö -00

Kula, 3kg

11,55

 

Hermina Malmgren

Kristianstad -06

         
         

Tjejer 15 år

       
         

60m

7,93

 

Pernilla Tornemark

Malmö -00

60m häck

9,22

 

Johanna Nilsson

Göteborg -05

     

Heidi Svensson

Karlskrona -04

200m

26,57

 

Pernilla Tornemark

Malmö -00

1000m

3,41,14

 

Ebba Björkman

Karlskrona -09

800m

2,26,5

 

Annica Johnsson

Göteborg -69

Längdhopp

5,69

 

Johanna Nilsson

Malmö -05

Höjdhopp

1,63

 

Elin Hansson

Malmö -99

Tresteg

10,67

 

Pernilla Tornemark

Malmö -00

Kula, 3kg

10,45

 

Carina Carlsson

Kristianstad -75

4 x 200m

1,54,5

 

Malin Samuelsson

Malmö -99

     

Elin Hansson

 
     

Elin Bjerre

 
     

Pernilla Tornemark

 
         
         

Tjejer 13 år

       
         

60m  

8,18

 

Elin Bjerre

Malmö -99

60m häck

9,90

 

Johanna Nilsson

Göteborg -03

200m

27,62

 

Elin Bjerre

Malmö -99

800m

2,26,5

 

Annica Johnsson

Göteborg -69

Längdhopp

5,06

 

Pernilla Tornemark

Malmö -98

Höjdhopp

1,57

 

Elin Hansson

Malmö -98

Tresteg

9,36

 

Melinda Ymsén

Malmö -01

Kula, 2kg.

12,49

 

Signe Svensén

Malmö -09

4 x 200m

1,58,6

 

?

Malmö -09

     

?

 
     

?

 
     

?

 
         

Tjejer 11 år

       
         

60m  

8,69

 

Johanna Nilsson

Malmö -01

60m häck

11,92

 

Zandra Karlsson

Malmö -01

600m

2,37,12

 

Louise Nilsson

Malmö -03

800m

2,47,2

 

Frida Nilsson

Malmö -02

Längdhopp

4,57

 

Johanna Nilsson

Malmö -01

Höjdhopp

1,35

 

Johanna Nilsson

Malmö -01

Kula, 2kg.

9,29

 

Martina Barrdahl

Malmö -02

4 x 200m

2,07,9

 

Erika Jansåker

Malmö -01

     

Sara Edwardsson

 
     

Heidi Svensson

 
     

Johanna Nilsson

 
         
         

Tjejer 9 år

       
         

60m

9,13

 

Iben Christrup

Malmö -13

800m

3,13,83

 

Annie Selvén

Karlskrona -09

Längdhopp

4,14

 

Sydney Karström

Malmö -13

Kula, 2kg.

6,41

 

Annie Selvén

Karlskrona -09

Höjd

1,31

 

Annie Selvén

Karlskrona -09

         

Herrar, seniorer

     
         

60m

6,8m

 

Bo Linghagen

Göteborg -72

60m häck

8,9m

 

Torbjörn Svensson

Stockholm -71

200m

23,26

 

Tobias Ohlsson

Malmö -05

400m

51,10

 

Tobias Ohlsson

Göteborg -05

800m

1,58,9

 

Mats Haglund

Falun -

1000m

2:57.29

 

David Elvingsson

Norrköping -10

1500m

4,38,0

 

Anders Borglund

Kristianstad -70

3000m

8,44,0

 

Christer Håkansson

Göteborg -79

Längdhopp

7,25

 

Bo Linghagen

Falun -74

Höjdhopp

2,04

 

Åke Duvander

Göteborg -70

Stavhopp

4,35

 

Timo Torri

Malmö -87

Tresteg

14,63

 

Lars Almqvist

Falun -73

Kula 7,26kg

17,45

 

Bo Axelsson

Köpenhamn, DK -65

         
         

Killar 19 år

       
         

60m

7,1m

 

Lars Nilsson

Göteborg -72

60m häck

8,4m

 

Lars Nilsson

Stockholm -71

200m

23,10

 

Oscar Olausson

Wien, AU, -12

400m

51,10

 

Tobias Ohlsson

Göteborg -05

800m

2,10,3

 

Anders Borglund

Kristianstad -71

1000m

2:57.29

 

David Elvingsson

Norrköping -10

1500m

4,38,0

 

Anders Borglund

Kristianstad -70

Längdhopp

6,99

 

Bo Linghagen

Göteborg -70

Höjdhopp

2,03

 

Kristian Jägenmark

Malmö -86

Tresteg

13,66

 

Lars Almqvist

Göteborg -69

Stavhopp

3,97

 

Sverker Göransson

Kristianstad -72

Kula, 6kg

10,32

 

Anders Carlsson

Kristianstad -88

         
         

Killar 17 år

       
         

60m

7,25

 

Oscar Olausson

Vellinge -09

60m häck

8,4m

 

Lars Nilsson

Stockholm -71

200m

24,04

 

Tobias Ohlsson

Malmö -03

400m

53,69

 

Robin Andersson

Karlskrona -05

1000m

2:57.29

 

David Elvingsson

Norrköping -10

1500m

4,38,0

 

Anders Borglund

Kristianstad -70

Längdhopp

6,51

 

Bo Linghagen

Kristianstad -68

Höjdhopp

1,95

 

Håkan Persson

Malmö -84

Tresteg

11,20

 

Lars Rignell

Kristianstad -65

Stavhopp

3,42

 

Sverker Göransson

Kristianstad -70

Kula, 5kg

13,00

 

Tobias Ohlsson

Malmö -03

4 x 200m

1,42,73

 

R. Hasslinger

Malmö -01

     

P. Andersson

 
     

T. Ohlsson

 
     

P. Hagelin

 
         
         

Killar 15 år

       
         

60m

7,3m

 

Jörgen Falk

Falun -73

60m häck

9,4m

 

Jörgen Falk

Göteborg -72

200m

25,15

 

Saad Alsaudi

Huddinge -11

1000m

2:57.29

 

David Elvingsson

Norrköping -10

Längdhopp

6,19

 

Theodor Barrdahl

Norrköping -10

Höjdhopp

1,76

 

Håkan Persson

Göteborg -81

Tresteg

10,24

 

Robin Andersson

Malmö -02

Stavhopp

2,80

 

Ingemar Isendahl

Kristianstad -64

Kula, 4kg

13,17

 

Tomas Nilsson

Kristianstad -75

         

Killar 13 år

       
         

60m

8,19

 

Robin Andersson

Malmö -01

60m häck

9,89

 

Gustav Dahl

Norrköping-09

200m

27,47

 

Anton Selvén

Malmö -10

800m

2,27,62

 

David Elvingsson

Linköping -08

Längdhopp

5,13

 

Theodor Barrdahl

Malmö -07

Höjdhopp

1,62

 

Gustav Dahl

Karlskrona-08

Tresteg

10,84

 

Gustav Dahl

Karlskrona-08

Stavhopp

2,11

 

Per-Erik Lindberg

Kristianstad -74

Kula, 3kg

10,29

 

Oliver Olguin-Jönsson

Halmstad -07

         

Killar 11 år

       
         

60m 

8,73

 

Theodor Barrdahl

Malmö -06

60m häck

10,35

 

Gustav Dahl

Karlskrona -07

600m

1,57,78

 

Jim Wannehag

Malmö -03

800m

2,38,3

 

David Elvingsson

Malmö -06

Längdhopp

4,54

 

Marcus Carlsson

Malmö -00

Höjdhopp

1,47

 

Gustav Dahl

Halmstad-07

Kula, 2kg

8,59

 

Tobias Ohlsson

Malmö -97

4 x 200m

2,22,3

 

Jonas Nykvist

Malmö -02

     

John Wannehag

 
     

Philip Andersson

 
     

Jim Wannehag

 
         

Killar 9 år

       
         

60m

9,15

 

Marcus Carlsson

Malmö -98

600m

2,00,18

 

Marcus Carlsson

Göteborg -98

800m

2,55,39

 

Marcus Carlsson

Malmö -98

Längd

4,00

 

Marcus Carlsson

Malmö -98

Kula, 2kg.

7,37

 

Henrik Andersson

Malmö -00

 

KLUBBREKORD,

UTOMHUS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Damer, sen.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100m   

12,0m

 

Ingela Arvidsson

Malmö -71

200m

24,99

 

Ingela Arvidsson

Sollentuna -70

400m

 57,6m

 

Marie Berg

Göteborg -76

800m

2,12,73

 

Lillemor Persson

Stockholm -80

1500m

4,31,10

 

Lillemor Persson

Rättvik -79

3000m

9,55,52

 

Lillemor Persson

Malmö -79

Maraton

3,16,23

 

Christina Borglund

Waldniel, WG

100m häck

14,15

 

Ingela Arvidsson

Sollentuna -71

400m häck

66,1

 

Ewa Persson

Göteborg -76

 

 

 

 

 

4 x 100m

50,3

 

E. Persson

Västerås -76

 

 

 

A. Ljung

 

 

 

 

C. Lindell

 

 

 

 

M. Berg

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 x 400m

  3,58,3

 

E. Persson

Lund -76

 

 

 

M. Berg

 

 

 

 

C. Lindell

 

 

 

 

E. Persson

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 x 800m

6,54,33

 

I. Larsson

Hässleholm -79

 

 

 

E. Persson

 

 

 

 

L. Persson

 

 

 

 

 

 

St. 1000m

  2,19,6

 

A. Ljung

Västerås -76

 

 

 

E. Persson

 

 

 

 

C. Lindell

 

 

 

 

M. Berg

 

 

 

 

 

 

Längdhopp

6,1

 

Johanna Nilsson

Nyköping -06

Höjdhopp

1,71

 

Signe Svensén

Ängelholm -10

Tresteg

10,73

 

Pernilla Tornemark

Hässleholm -00

Kula

11,62

 

Karin Appelqvist

Köpenhamn, DK -68

Diskus

38,06

 

Karin Appelqvist

Köpenhamn, DK -68

Spjut

37,08

 

Marie Holmberg

Prag, CS -79

 

 

 

 

 

Tjejer 19år

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100m

  12,0m

 

Ingela Arvidsson

Malmö -71

200m

24,99

 

Ingela Arvidsson

Sollentuna -70

400m

  57,6m

 

Marie Berg

Göteborg -76

800m

2,12,73

 

Lillemor Persson

Stockholm -80

1500m

4,31,10

 

Lillemor Persson

Rättvik -79

3000m

9,55,52

 

Lillemor Persson

Malmö -79

100m häck

14,15

 

Ingela Arvidsson

Sollentuna -71

300m häck

  45,0m

 

Agneta Malmgren

Västerås -76

 

 

 

 

 

4 x 100m

50,3

 

E. Persson

Västerås -76

 

 

 

A. Ljung

 

 

 

 

C. Lindell

 

 

 

 

M. Berg

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 x 800m

6,54,33

 

Ingrid Larsson

Hässleholm -79

 

 

 

Eva Persson

 

 

 

 

Lillemor Persson

 

 

 

 

 

 

St. 1000m

  2,19,6

 

A. Ljung

Västerås -76

 

 

 

E.Persson

 

 

 

 

C. Lindell

 

 

 

 

M. Berg

 

 

 

 

 

 

Längdhopp

6,1

 

Johanna Nilsson

Nyköping -06

Höjdhopp

1,71

 

Signe Svensén

Ängelholm -10

Tresteg

10,73

 

Pernilla Tornemark

Hässleholm -00

Kula

11,02

 

Ingela Arvidsson

Malmö -71

Diskus

37,2

 

Karin Appelqvist

Hässleholm -64

Spjut

36,5

 

Ann-Louise Hultgren

Hässleholm -64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tjejer 17 år

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100m    

12,21

 

Johanna Nilsson

Nyköping -06

200m

24,79

 

Ingela Arvidsson

Sollentuna -70

400m

57,6

 

Marie Berg

Göteborg -76

800m

2,12,73

 

Lillemor Persson

Stockholm -80

1500m

4,31,10

 

Lillemor Persson

Rättvik -79

3000m

9,55,52

 

Lillemor Persson

Malmö -79

100m häck

14,63

 

Helen Friberg

Stockholm -82

300m häck

45,51

 

Helen Friberg

Stockholm -82

 

 

 

 

 

4 x 100m

51,0m

 

A. Björk

Rättvik -74

 

 

 

M. Berg

 

 

 

 

C. Lindell

 

 

 

 

A. Malmgren

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 x 800m

  7,01,0

 

Ulrika Rogland

Hässleholm -79

 

 

 

Ingrid Larsson

 

 

 

 

Lillemor Persson

 

 

 

 

 

 

St. 1000m

  2,22,6

 

A. Björk

Örebro -74

 

 

 

M. Berg

 

 

 

 

C. Lindell

 

 

 

 

A. Malmgren

 

Längdhopp

6,1

 

Johanna Nilsson

Nyköping -06

Höjdhopp

1,71

 

Signe Svensén

Ängelholm -10

Tresteg

10,73

 

Pernilla Tornemark

Hässleholm -00

Kula

11,17

 

Marie Anderson,

Hermina Malmgren

Lund -87, Lund -05

Diskus

35,16

 

Karin Appelqvist

Trelleborg -62

Spjut

31,54

 

Marie Anderson

Lund -87

Slägga

 48,19

 

 Daniela Gherman

 Hässleholm -14

 

 

 

 

 

Tjejer 15 år

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100m

12,49

 

Pernilla Tornemark

Hässleholm -00

200m

25,53

 

Pernilla Tornemark

Hässleholm -00

300m

40,67

 

Pernilla Tornemark

Göteborg -00

400m

  59,7m

 

Marie Berg

Halmstad -73

800m

2,17,52

 

Maria Rickardsson

Karlstad -79

1500m

5,25,75

 

Frida Nilsson

Hässleholm -03

80m häck

  12.0m

 

Catrin Bunnel

Kristianstad -73

300m häck

46,35

 

Johanna Nilsson

Malmö -04

 

 

 

 

 

3 x 800m

7,24,64

 

Karina Persson

Karlstad -78

 

 

 

Ingrid Larsson

 

 

 

 

Maria Rickardsson

 

Längdhopp

5,93

 

Johanna Nilsson

Gävle -05

Höjdhopp

1,71

 

Signe Svensén

Ängelholm -10

 

 

 

Helen Friberg

Linköping -80

Tresteg

11,27

 

Johanna Nilsson

Vellinge -05

Kula

11,17

 

Hermina Malmgren

Lund-05

Diskus

33,32

 

Erna Alisic

Kristianstad -82

Spjut

31,54

 

Marie Andersson

Lund -87

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tjejer 13år

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80m

10,54

 

Johanna Nilsson

Trelleborg -03

200m

26,42

 

Johanna Nilsson

Trelleborg -03

400m

1,06,99

 

Johanna Nilsson

Hässleholm -03

600m

1,48,60

 

Ebba Björkman

Hässleholm -08

800m

2,30,06

 

Pernilla Tornemark

Klippan -98

1500m

5,25,75

 

Frida Nilsson

Hässlehplm -03

60m häck

9,54

 

Johanna Nilsson

Ängelholm -03

 

 

 

 

 

4 x 80m

42,71

 

Desirée Tittannen

Vellinge -03

 

 

 

Heidi Svensson

 

 

 

 

Sara Edwardsson

 

 

 

 

Johanna Nilsson

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 x 800m

  8,14,2

 

Marita Persson

Linköping -79

 

 

 

Camilla Ragnerstam

 

 

 

 

Camilla Thuné

 

 

 

 

 

 

St. 1000m

2,29,76

 

Sara Edwardsson

Ängelholm -03

 

 

 

Heidi Svensson

 

 

 

 

Johanna Nilsson

 

 

 

 

Desirée Tittannen

 

 

 

 

 

 

Längdhopp

5,37

 

Signe Svensén

Helsingborg -09

Höjdhopp

1,61

 

Signe Svensén

Göteborg -09

Tresteg

10,16

 

Johanna Nilsson

Göteborg -03

Kula, 2kg

13,05

 

Signe Svensén

Helsingborg -09

Spjut, 400g

26,37

 

Martina Barrdahl

Lund -04

 

 

 

 

 

 Tjejer 11år

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 60m

 8,71

 

 Johanna Nilsson

Karlskrona -01        

60mh

11,33

 

Sydney Karström

Karlskrona -14       

200m

33,11

 

Louise Nilsson

Hässleholm -04     

400m

1,16,23

 

Heidi Svensson

Eslöv -01

600m

  1,58,1

 

Frida Nilsson

Karlshamn -02

800m

2,53,96

 

Sofie Gunnarsson

Klippan -98

1500m

5,44,87

 

Frida Nilsson

Trelleborg -02

60m häck

     12m

 

Charlotte Uhler

Kristianstad -77

 

 

 

 

 

5 x 60m

43,21

 

Zandra Karlsson

Vellinge -01

 

 

 

Erika Jansåker

 

 

 

 

Sara Edwardsson

 

 

 

 

Heidi Svensson

 

 

 

 

Johanna Nilsson

 

 

 

 

 

 

Längdhopp

4,82

 

Johanna Nilsson

Ängelholm -01

Höjdhopp

1,4

 

Johanna Nilsson

Hässleholm -01

Kula, 2kg.

8,59

 

Martina Barrdahl

Ängelholm -02

Spjut, 400gr.

12,19

 

Heidi Svensson

Klippan -01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tjejer 9 år

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60m

9,11

 

Iben Christrup

Kristianstad-13

200m

32,03

 

Iben Christrup

Greve, DEN, -13

400m

1,19,36

 

Sydney Karström

Lund -13

600m

2,06,37

 

Ellen Allthén

Karlskrona -02

800m

3,05,01

 

Frida Jansåker

Hässleholm -01

Längdhopp

4,20

 

Sydney Karström

Lund -13

Höjdhopp

1,20

 

Sydney Karström

Lund -13

Boll,150gr.

25,06

 

Annie Selfvén

Lund -09

Kula, 2kg.

6

 

Annie Selfvén

Hässleholm -09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Herrar, seniorer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100m

  10,5m

 

Bo Linghagen

Kristianstad -71

200m

  22,0m

 

Bo Linghagen

Malmö -71

400m häck

  49,5m

 

Kjell-Erik Andersson

Malmö -68

800m

  1,53,2

 

Lars-Göran Persson

Stockholm -63

1500m

3,53,64

 

Mats Borglund

Malmö -81

3000m

  8,22,0

 

Anders Borglund

Västerås -73

5000m

14,33,2

 

Anders Borglund

Prag, CS -75

10.000m

31,36,8

 

Ingvar Jönsson

Södertälje -60

Maraton

2,49,10

 

Christer Håkansson

Malmö -82

110m häck

  14,7m

 

Jan Svensson

Prag, CS -71

400m häck

  55,8m

 

Lars-Göran Persson

Koopio, SF -59

3000m H

  9,00,2

 

Anders Borglund

Göteborg -71

 

 

 

 

 

4 x 100m

  43,0m

 

T. Bengtsson, L.Nilsson                        R.Nilsson, B.Linghagen

Landskrona -71

 

 

 

 

 

4 x 400m

  3,30,2

 

G.Petrén, L.Göransson                   K.Wikström, O.Jönsson

Kristianstad -48

 

 

 

 

 

4 x 800m

  8,19,5

 

N-H.Andersson, O.Jönsson                      G.Petrén, L.Åstrand

Kristianstad -49

 

 

 

 

 

St. 1000m

  2,00,6

 

L.Nilsson, B.Linghagen                    K.Persson, R.Nilsson

Halmstad -72

 

 

 

 

 

Längdhopp

7,48

 

Bo Linghagen

Helsingborg -73

Höjdhopp

2,07

 

Hans Ring

Göteborg -72

Stavhopp

4,5

 

Timo Torri

Salo, SF -87

Tresteg

15,01

 

Lars Almqvist

Väserås -73

Kula

17,46

 

Bo Axelsson

Helsingfors, SF -64

Diskus

48,48

 

Erik Knutsson

Åhus -47

Spjut

46,28

 

Anders Carlsson

Lund -88

Slägga

50,08

 

Sune Martinsson

Malmö -67

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Killar 19 år

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100m

  10,9m

 

Uno Danielsson

Köpenhamn, DK -50

200m

  22,1m

 

Lars Nilsson

Halmstad -72

400m

50,44

 

Tobias Ohlsson

Vellinge -04

800m

  1,58,4

 

Mats Borglund

Göteborg -76

1500m

  3,55,3

 

Mats Borglund

Göteborg -76

5000m

15,24,2

 

Anders Borglund

Göteborg -71

110m häck

  14,9m

 

Lars Nilsson

Hässleholm -72

300m häck

39,04

 

Tobias Ohlsson

Krokom -04

400m häck

56,82

 

Tobias Ohlsson

Helsongborg -04

2000m H

  6,06,8

 

Mats Nilsson

Malmö -72

 

 

 

 

 

4 x 100m

  45,2m

 

T.Bengtsson, L.Almqvist                          R.Nilsson, B.Linghagen

Malmö -69

 

 

 

 

 

St. 1000m

  2,04,8

 

T.Bengtsson, B.Linghagen                          L.Almqvist, R.Nilsson

Helsingborg -69

 

 

 

 

 

Längdhopp

7,05

 

Bo Linghagen

Stockholm -69

Höjdhopp

2,07

 

Hans Ring

Göteborg -72

Stavhopp

3,8

 

Sverker Göransson

Kristianstad -72

 

 

 

Mikael Bohman

Kristianstad -88

Tresteg

14,17

 

Lars Almqvist

Västerås -69

Kula

12,49

 

Tobias Ohlsson

Gävle -04

Diskus

32,82

 

Preben Henriksson

Kristianstad -79

Spjut

46,28

 

Anders Carlsson

Lund -88

Slägga

39,1

 

Per-Olof Karlström

Kristianstad -68

 

 

 

 

 

Killar 17 år

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100m

  11,0m

 

Lars Nilsson

Kristianstad -70

200m

22,60

 

Oscar Olausson

Karlstad -10

300m

37,86

 

Robin Andersson

Lund -04

400m

52,37

 

Tobias Ohlsson

Hässleholm -03

800m

  2,03,6

 

Dave Servin

Bromölla -62

1500m

  4,07,1

 

Mats Borglund

Helsingborg -74

3000m

  8,59,6

 

Mats Borglund

Göteborg -74

110m häck

15,76

 

Åke Norén

Karlskrona -06

300m häck

39,42

 

Tobias Ohlsson

Finland -03

2000m H

  6,06,8

 

Mats Nilsson

Malmö -72

 

 

 

 

 

4 x 100m

  47,2m

 

S.Göransson, M.Persson                          L.Wennfalk, L.Nilsson

Malmö -70

 

 

 

 

 

St. 1000m

  2,11,6

 

S.Göransson, M.Persson                          L.Wennfalk, L.Nilsson

Malmö -70

 

 

 

 

 

Längdhopp

6,51

 

Bo Linghagen/

Theodor Barrdahl

Helsingborg -67, Göteborg -11

Höjdhopp

1,93

 

Håkan Persson

Göteborg -83

Stavhopp

3,6

 

Mikael Bohman

Malmö -87

Tresteg

13,42

 

Lars Almqvist

Kristianstad -67

Kula, 5kg

13,19

 

Tobias Ohlsson

Klippan -03

Diskus

39,7

 

Arne Ask

Trelleborg -68

Spjut/700g

47,88

 

Henrik Oscarsson Liebel

Ängelholm -11

Slägga

20,84

 

Anders Carlsson

Karlskrona -87

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Killar 15 år

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100m

11,54

 

Saad Alsaudi

Ystad -11

200m

  24,6m

 

Henrik Melander

Malmö -74

300m

38,34

 

Robin Andersson

Stockholm -03

400m

55,45

 

Robin Andersson

Trelleborg -03

800m

2,08,70

 

Christian Roos

Karlskrona -88

1500m

4,55,19

 

David Elvingsson

Lidköping -08

100m häck

16,34

 

Marcus Carlsson

Karlskrona -03

300m häck

41,86

 

Tobias Ohlsson

Lerum -01

 

 

 

 

 

4 x 80m

  42,2m

 

C.Roos, M.Persson                          T.Karlberg, S.Sällberg

Kristianstad -88

 

 

 

 

 

St. 1000m

2,27,27

 

T.Nordström, T.Nohlén                          T.Gradert, Å.Norén

Helsingborg -78

 

 

 

 

 

Längdhopp

6,10

 

Theodor Barrdahl

Kil -10

Höjdhopp

1,82

 

Stefan Sällberg

Karlskrona -88

Stavhopp

2,80

 

Jan Bohman

Kristianstad -57

Tresteg

11,36

 

Daniel Nilsson

Vellinge -07

Kula,4kg

14,26

 

Tomas Nilsson

Malmö -75

Diskus

36,96

 

Tomas Nilsson

Trelleborg -75

Spjut, 600g

44,76

 

Henrik  Oscarsson Liebel

Helsingborg -10

 

 

 

 

 

Killar 13 år

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80m

9,99

 

Saad Alsaudi

Olofström -09

200m

26,64

 

André Paulsson

Hässleholm -03

400m

63,26

 

Robin Andersson

Eslöv -01

600m

1,40,39

 

David Elvingsson

Lidköping-08

800m

2,30,51

 

David Elvingsson

Kristianstad-08

1500m

4,55,19

 

David Elvingsson

Lidköping-08

60m häck

9,91

 

Marcus Carlsson

Värnamo -02

 

 

 

 

 

4 x 80m

46,84

 

John Wannehag, Carl Edwardsson                          Philip Andersson, Jim Wannehag

Hässleholm -04

 

 

 

 

 

Längdhopp

5,2

 

Torgny Nohlén

Malmö -76

Höjdhopp

1,68

 

Gustav Dahl

Hässleholm -09

Tresteg

10,90

 

Gustav Dahl

Hässleholm -09

Kula, 3kg

11,22

 

Daniel Nilsson

Vellinge -06

Spjut

37,8

 

Henrik Andersson

Hässleholm -04

 

 

 

 

 

Killar 11 år

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60m

8,86

 

Jim Wannehag

Eslöv-04

60m häck

11,65

 

Tobias Ohlsson

Klippan -97

200m

29,9

 

Jim Wannehag

Lund-04

400m

  1,14,13

 

Gustav Dahl

Hässleholm-05

600m

1,51,56

 

David Elvingsson

Ängelhom-06

800m

2,36,78

 

Marcus Carlsson

Helsingborg -99

Längdhopp

4,5

 

Tobias Ohlsson

Malmö -97

Höjdhopp

1,54

 

Gustav Dahl

Kristianstad-07

Kula, 3kg.

9,31

 

Tobias Lindberget

Hässleholm -07

Spjut, 400gr

25,52

 

Henrik Andersson

Klippan -02

 

 

 

 

 

Killar 9 år

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60m

9,25

 

Marcus Carlsson

Lund -98

200m

32,76

 

Markus Jernek

Lund -04

400m

1,14,13

 

Gustav Dahl

Hässleholm -05

600m

2,08,54

 

Theodor Barrdahl

Karlshamn -04

800m

2,50,74

 

Marcus Carlsson

Helsingborg -98

Längdhopp

4,19

 

Theodor Barrdahl

Klippan -04

Höjdhopp

1,18

 

Henrik Andersson

Ängelholm -00

Kula, 2kg

9,11

 

Tobias Lindberget

Hässleholm -07

Boll, 150gr

35,06

 

Henrik Andersson

Klippan -00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kalvinknatet 2016 Inbjudan
Kalvinknatsannons 2016 (KB) Kristianstad
Kalvinknatsannons 2016 (KB) Kristianstad - Extraannons 80 x 155 mm
Resultat Kalvinknatet i Kristianstad 27 maj 2015
 
 
 

Postadress:
KFUM Kristianstad Friidrottsförening - Friidrott
Box 41
29121 Kristianstad

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info