Hoppa till sidans innehåll

21 km herrar Masstart klassisk stil


1

109

GROSS Henry

Hässelby SK

1:13:19

0

2

158

WASS Conny

Spring Åmål

1:17:25

4:06

3

13

SAHL Henrik

LIS

1:18:21

5:02

4

221

SIDEBY Kristoffer

Ullevi SK

1:20:04

6:45

5

226

WILHELMSSON  Erik

Lidköping VSK

1:20:18

6:59

6

95

MELLERGÅRD  Mikael

Lidköpings VSK

1:22:26

9:07

7

97

ROOTH Olof

Brittatorps TK, Mölndal

1:23:24

10:05

8

191

MALM Filip

Active Island

1:23:54

10:35

9

91

MYRBERG Gustav

Lidköpings VSK

1:24:29

11:10

10

76

SVANSTRÖM  Thomas

Lidköpings VSK

1:24:48

11:29

11

42

JOHANSSON  Jens

Lidköpings VSK

1:25:29

12:10

12

100

NILSSON Jonas

LIS

1:26:47

13:28

13

21

JOHANSSON  Fredrik

MAIF

1:27:11

13:52

14

190

KARLSSON  Per

IK Jogg

1:28:08

14:49

15

163

ENQVIST Roger

Eslövs AI

1:28:23

15:04

16

80

JOHANSSON  Henrik

Lidköpings VSK

1:28:33

15:14

17

155

MELBY Roberh

SK Granan

1:28:50

15:31

18

40

EWALDSSON  Andreas

Broddetorp

1:29:33

16:14

19

92

EVALDSSON  Jonas

OK Tyr Cykel Karlstad

1:29:41

16:22

20

119

LILJEGREN  Lars

Klubblös

1:31:28

18:09

21

143

SVENSSON  Roger

Götene

1:32:22

19:03

22

12

FLENSÉN Martin

Klubblös

1:32:25

19:06

23

138

HÄGGSTRÖM  Per

Frösön

1:33:48

20:29

24

230

BYLUND Björn

IF Hagen

1:33:54

20:35

25

52

GUSTAVSSON  Niklas

Lidköpings VSK

1:34:05

20:46

26

107

JOHANSSON  Mårten

IK Wilske

1:34:35

21:16

27

121

STÅLBERG  Age

Hagens AIK

1:34:37

21:18

28

31

ANTONSSON  Claes-Frederic

IK Wilske

1:34:51

21:32

29

22

ULVEBRO Daniel

Ljung

1:34:53

21:34

30

116

OTTEGEN Daniel

Klubblös

1:35:21

22:02

31

102

ERIKSSON Tobias

Lidköping VSK

1:35:45

22:26

32

162

ALEXIUSSON  Kenneth

Ulricehamn

1:36:34

23:15

33

9

MARKO Tomas

Stockholm

1:36:56

23:37

34

204

SÄÄV Christian

Kvänums IF

1:37:54

24:35

35

164

CEDVING Patrik

IFK Skövde FIK

1:37:54

24:35

36

147

ANDERSSON  Johan

Lidköping VSK

1:38:18

24:59

37

173

OLSSON Mikael

Klubblös

1:38:27

25:08

38

26

BERGMAN Fredrik

Lidköping

1:38:28

25:09

39

105

COLBIN David

Lidköping VSK

1:39:08

25:49

40

58

DUNBERG Sebastian

Örebro

1:39:18

25:59

41

63

LARSSON Mikael

Lidköpings VSK

1:39:23

26:04

42

15

LÖVGREN Tobias

Lonesome Runners Bollebygd

1:40:11

26:52

43

222

GUSTAVSSON  Rune

Navåsens FK

1:40:27

27:08

44

188

LILLIESKÖLD  Jörgen

SISU Forshaga

1:41:13

27:54

45

44

ÅSÉN Björn

Alingsås

1:41:34

28:15

46

202

WIDESTRAND  Johan

Örnvik IK

1:41:40

28:21

47

43

PERSSON Jonas

Götene

1:41:43

28:24

48

184

HENNINGSSON  Jonas

Klubblös

1:41:49

28:30

49

79

CORCORAN  Mark

Lidköpings VSK

1:43:17

29:58

50

127

NYBBLOM Tommy

Klubblös

1:43:26

30:07

51

64

HALLSET Peder

Götene

1:43:29

30:10

52

228

BRINGSVED  Oskar

Klubblös

1:43:33

30:14

53

151

GUSTAVSSON  Glenn

Solvikingarna

1:44:16

30:57

54

118

HANSING Lars

Klubblös

1:45:09

31:50

55

50

FESTA Adriano

Verona Italien

1:45:12

31:53

56

165

BJRMAN Conny

IFK Skövde FIK

1:45:18

31:59

57

141

EKMAN Ronny

OK Kullingshof

1:45:40

32:21

58

108

LINDÉN Peter

IK Wilske

1:45:58

32:39

59

213

KARLSSON  Lars-Åke

AIK

1:46:58

33:39

60

23

RYDÉN Tobias

Göteborg

1:47:44

34:25

61

179

HELLQVIST  Mikael

Lidan Tri Club

1:48:12

34:53

62

4

ÅSTRAND Klas

IK Wilske

1:48:48

35:29

63

120

ANDERSSON  Olle

Klubblös

1:49:03

35:44

64

161

NICKLASSON  Jörgen

Lidköping VSK

1:49:28

36:09

65

88

PERSSON Peter

Tun

1:49:42

36:23

66

189

KARLSSON  Mathias

Källby

1:49:53

36:34

67

152

WEWEL Johan

Duvelunds IF

1:50:03

36:44

68

136

KOSZINOSKI  Linus

Klubblös

1:51:10

37:51

69

56

JOHANSSON  Mathias

Örebro

1:53:06

39:47

70

72

KARLSSON  Alexander

Göteborg

1:53:25

40:06

71

117

ÄRLEBRINK  Kennet

Klubblös

1:54:12

40:53

72

172

FRISÉN Magnus

Lidköing

1:54:35

41:16

73

82

AXELSSON  Mattias

Klubblös

1:55:08

41:49

74

20

ERLING Andreas

Lidköping

1:56:03

42:44

75

229

ÅSTRÖM Johan

 

1:56:18

42:59

76

90

HOLMGREN  Christer

Lundsbrunn

1:56:56

43:37

77

62

JANSSON Sven

Götene

1:57:47

44:28

78

103

OLSSON Nils

Vara

1:58:39

45:20

79

181

EKDÉN Dan

Klubblös

1:58:54

45:35

80

142

APELL Johan

Klubblös

2:01:01

47:42

81

174

PETTERSSON  Anders

Klubblös

2:01:53

48:34

82

206

KJÖRNSBERG  Tommy

Vinninga

2:03:31

50:12

83

25

SJÖKVIST Roger

Skövde

2:03:41

50:22

84

113

NILSSON Fredrik

Frigoscandia IF

2:05:39

52:20

85

137

WILHELMSSON  Krister

Klubblös

2:05:45

52:26

86

183

NYMAN Magnus

Klubblös

2:07:54

54:35

87

55

SAATHOFF  Dirk

Verona Italien

2:10:25

57:06

88

122

HEIMAN Marcus

Växjö

2:11:35

58:16

Uppdaterad: 09 OKT 2015 21:42 Skribent: Mikael Särnqvist

Postadress:
Kållandsö GOIF - Friidrott
Otterstad Hagavallen
53199 Lidköping

Kontakt:
Tel: 0730810828
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info