Hoppa till sidans innehåll

KLASS 1: 21 KM M SENIORER


 

Pl.

Namn

Född

Förening/Ort/Land

#

Resultat

1

» Conny Wass

 

LKSpringÅmål

284

1:15:59

2

» Karl Wilenius

 

Istrums SK

207

1:17:21

3

» Jari Repo

 

Trollhättans IF

303

1:17:37

4

» Henrik Sahl

 

Lidköpings VSK

208

1:18:09

5

» Viktor Stenqvist

 

Skövde

276

1:19:05

6

» Erik Jansson

 

LK Spring Åmål

290

1:19:18

7

» Christer Friberg

 

Björnstorps IF

261

1:22:52

8

» Daniel Hägerlöf

 

Solvikingarna

300

1:23:10

9

» Henrik Andersson

 

StallJanaina

302

1:23:26

10

» Thomas Svanström

 

Lidköping VSK

270

1:24:48

11

» Martin Flensén

840317

Lidköpings VSK

228

1:26:22

12

» Roger Svensson

690804

Götene

224

1:26:37

13

» Henrik Johansson

 

Lidköping VSK

269

1:27:06

14

» Uffe E Pettersson

 

Istrums SK

295

1:27:31

15

» Alexander Sideby

 

HuttlaKvarn IF

291

1:27:58

16

» Tobias Eriksson

 

LVSK

283

1:28:27

17

» Tobias Kjellström

 

Skövde Triathlon

275

1:29:04

18

» Martin Johansson

 

SKA-Run

288

1:30:47

19

» Tobias Lövgren

 

Lonesome Runners

279

1:30:53

20

» Björn Åsén

700105

 

216

1:31:37

21

» Jonathan Carlsson

950927

Lidköpings VSK

218

1:32:27

22

» Jimmy Wångdahl

640622

Lidköping

209

1:32:51

23

» Andreas Edhammer

740314

Lidköpings VSK

242

1:33:27

24

» Hans Olsson

641218

Källby

237

1:33:29

25

» Jesper Bankemyr

 

Lokalfotboll.se

286

1:33:37

26

» Andreas Hauge

720221

Lidköping

245

1:34:28

27

» Peter Nilsson

 

Skogsluffarnas OK

289

1:35:09

28

» Mark Corcoran

730219

Lidköpings VSK

230

1:35:43

29

» Peter Korall

 

Motala

241

1:36:15

30

» Björn Bylund

 

IF Hagen

299

1:36:27

31

» Peter Lundberg

651109

Hällekis

222

1:36:48

32

» Viktor Elfvén

 

IF Hagen FIK

263

1:36:54

33

» Kalle Stenborg

750417

Lidköping

246

1:37:08

34

» Peter Eriksson

 

Lidköpings VSK

260

1:37:21

35

» Marcus Andersson

 

Sjölanda

264

1:37:34

36

» Rikard Lans

770824

Lidköpings VSK

240

1:38:33

37

» Klas Brandt

 

LVSK

296

1:38:36

38

» Pelle Amberntsson

 

GAGGA Boys

248

1:38:49

39

» Jonas Eyton

 

Party Boys

256

1:39:11

40

» Mikael Svensson

700103

Lidköping

215

1:39:15

41

» Jonas Pettersson

   

285

1:39:17

42

» Fredrik Larsson

 

Lidköpings VSK

175

1:39:22

43

» Jan Mikael Andersson

   

268

1:41:19

44

» Niklas Lustig

 

ENVFF

297

1:42:51

45

» Daniel Björkman

 

LVSK

273

1:43:32

46

» Glenn Gustavsson

 

Solvikingarna

259

1:43:49

47

» Jonas Persson

 

Götenehus Fritidsklubb

277

1:43:55

48

» Per-Ola Enander

 

Lidköpings VSK

267

1:44:17

49

» Christer Holmgren

641010

Lundsbrunn

211

1:44:25

50

» Peter Persson

   

212

1:44:48

51

» Olle Magnus Aamdal

   

292

1:44:52

52

» Jens Kristensen

700419

København

234

1:45:05

53

» Thomas Alvarsson

 

Lidköpings VSK

204

1:45:55

54

» Olof Edlund

881204

 

226

1:47:43

55

» Hans Johansson

   

282

1:47:45

56

» Henrik Widegren

 

Brännebrona SK

293

1:48:09

57

» Robin Svantesson

880419

 

227

1:48:12

58

» Leif Johansson

530817

GKN Aerospace

220

1:48:21

59

» Tommy Svensson

 

Vretens BK

280

1:48:26

60

» Andreas Erling

 

Lidköping

271

1:48:30

61

» Mikael Hellqvist

 

VSK

287

1:48:54

62

» Melker Lindström

 

GAGGA Boys

251

1:49:52

63

» Richard Stark

 

GAGGA Boys

249

1:49:52

64

» Martin Gustavsson

 

GAGGA Boys

250

1:49:52

65

» Erik Winge

830301

Västervik

213

1:50:00

66

» Markus Bodhall

 

Grästorp Spökhuset

254

1:50:23

67

» Stefan Bodhall

 

Spökhuset Grästorp

253

1:50:23

68

» Johan Åström

 

Medelplana

305

1:50:55

69

» Dan Ekdén

 

LVSK

252

1:51:22

70

» Ingemar Carlsson

   

265

1:51:41

71

» Magnus Emanuelsson

660612

Vänersborg

235

1:51:57

72

» Karl Nelson

 

Lovene IF

298

1:52:27

73

» Johan Wewel

 

Duvelunds IF

255

1:52:43

74

» Andreas Flensen

 

Party Boys

257

1:55:55

75

» Lennart Bengtsson

420213

Solvikingarna

225

1:56:19

76

» Anders Pettersson

 

Vinninga

281

1:56:45

77

» Fredrik Bylerius

 

Lidköpings VSK

258

1:57:12

78

» Bengt Sandgren

1957

Lidköping

247

1:57:21

79

» Emil Björkander

 

Göteborg

214

1:59:24

80

» Sven Holm

   

262

2:00:00

81

» Jan Hultgren

   

274

2:02:45

82

» Pontus Löfgren

920725

Lidköping

239

2:04:30





 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 

Pl.


 

 

Namn


 

 

Född


 

 

Förening/Ort/Land


 

 

#


 

 

Resultat


 

 

1


 

 

» Conny Wass


 
 
 

LKSpringÅmål


 

 

284


 

 

1:15:59


 

 

2


 

 

» Karl Wilenius


 
 
 

Istrums SK


 

 

207


 

 

1:17:21


 

 

3


 

 

» Jari Repo


 
 
 

Trollhättans IF


 

 

303


 

 

1:17:37


 

 

4


 

 

» Henrik Sahl


 
 
 

Lidköpings VSK


 

 

208


 

 

1:18:09


 

 

5


 

 

» Viktor Stenqvist


 
 
 

Skövde


 

 

276


 

 

1:19:05


 

 

6


 

 

» Erik Jansson


 
 
 

LK Spring Åmål


 

 

290


 

 

1:19:18


 

 

7


 

 

» Christer Friberg


 
 
 

Björnstorps IF


 

 

261


 

 

1:22:52


 

 

8


 

 

» Daniel Hägerlöf


 
 
 

Solvikingarna


 

 

300


 

 

1:23:10


 

 

9


 

 

» Henrik Andersson


 
 
 

StallJanaina


 

 

302


 

 

1:23:26


 

 

10


 

 

» Thomas Svanström


 
 
 

Lidköping VSK


 

 

270


 

 

1:24:48


 

 

11


 

 

» Martin Flensén


 

 

840317


 

 

Lidköpings VSK


 

 

228


 

 

1:26:22


 

 

12


 

 

» Roger Svensson


 

 

690804


 

 

Götene


 

 

224


 

 

1:26:37


 

 

13


 

 

» Henrik Johansson


 
 
 

Lidköping VSK


 

 

269


 

 

1:27:06


 

 

14


 

 

» Uffe E Pettersson


 
 
 

Istrums SK


 

 

295


 

 

1:27:31


 

 

15


 

 

» Alexander Sideby


 
 
 

HuttlaKvarn IF


 

 

291


 

 

1:27:58


 

 

16


 

 

» Tobias Eriksson


 
 
 

LVSK


 

 

283


 

 

1:28:27


 

 

17


 

 

» Tobias Kjellström


 
 
 

Skövde Triathlon


 

 

275


 

 

1:29:04


 

 

18


 

 

» Martin Johansson


 
 
 

SKA-Run


 

 

288


 

 

1:30:47


 

 

19


 

 

» Tobias Lövgren


 
 
 

Lonesome Runners


 

 

279


 

 

1:30:53


 

 

20


 

 

» Björn Åsén


 

 

700105


 
 
 

216


 

 

1:31:37


 

 

21


 

 

» Jonathan Carlsson


 

 

950927


 

 

Lidköpings VSK


 

 

218


 

 

1:32:27


 

 

22


 

 

» Jimmy Wångdahl


 

 

640622


 

 

Lidköping


 

 

209


 

 

1:32:51


 

 

23


 

 

» Andreas Edhammer


 

 

740314


 

 

Lidköpings VSK


 

 

242


 

 

1:33:27


 

 

24


 

 

» Hans Olsson


 

 

641218


 

 

Källby


 

 

237


 

 

1:33:29


 

 

25


 

 

» Jesper Bankemyr


 
 
 

Lokalfotboll.se


 

 

286


 

 

1:33:37


 

 

26


 

 

» Andreas Hauge


 

 

720221


 

 

Lidköping


 

 

245


 

 

1:34:28


 

 

27


 

 

» Peter Nilsson


 
 
 

Skogsluffarnas OK


 

 

289


 

 

1:35:09


 

 

28


 

 

» Mark Corcoran


 

 

730219


 

 

Lidköpings VSK


 

 

230


 

 

1:35:43


 

 

29


 

 

» Peter Korall


 
 
 

Motala


 

 

241


 

 

1:36:15


 

 

30


 

 

» Björn Bylund


 
 
 

IF Hagen


 

 

299


 

 

1:36:27


 

 

31


 

 

» Peter Lundberg


 

 

651109


 

 

Hällekis


 

 

222


 

 

1:36:48


 

 

32


 

 

» Viktor Elfvén


 
 
 

IF Hagen FIK


 

 

263


 

 

1:36:54


 

 

33


 

 

» Kalle Stenborg


 

 

750417


 

 

Lidköping


 

 

246


 

 

1:37:08


 

 

34


 

 

» Peter Eriksson


 
 
 

Lidköpings VSK


 

 

260


 

 

1:37:21


 

 

35


 

 

» Marcus Andersson


 
 
 

Sjölanda


 

 

264


 

 

1:37:34


 

 

36


 

 

» Rikard Lans


 

 

770824


 

 

Lidköpings VSK


 

 

240


 

 

1:38:33


 

 

37


 

 

» Klas Brandt


 
 
 

LVSK


 

 

296


 

 

1:38:36


 

 

38


 

 

» Pelle Amberntsson


 
 
 

GAGGA Boys


 

 

248


 

 

1:38:49


 

 

39


 

 

» Jonas Eyton


 
 
 

Party Boys


 

 

256


 

 

1:39:11


 

 

40


 

 

» Mikael Svensson


 

 

700103


 

 

Lidköping


 

 

215


 

 

1:39:15


 

 

41


 

 

» Jonas Pettersson


 
   
 

285


 

 

1:39:17


 

 

42


 

 

» Fredrik Larsson


 
 
 

Lidköpings VSK


 

 

175


 

 

1:39:22


 

 

43


 

 

» Jan Mikael Andersson


 
   
 

268


 

 

1:41:19


 

 

44


 

 

» Niklas Lustig


 
 
 

ENVFF


 

 

297


 

 

1:42:51


 

 

45


 

 

» Daniel Björkman


 
 
 

LVSK


 

 

273


 

 

1:43:32


 

 

46


 

 

» Glenn Gustavsson


 
 
 

Solvikingarna


 

 

259


 

 

1:43:49


 

 

47


 

 

» Jonas Persson


 
 
 

Götenehus Fritidsklubb


 

 

277


 

 

1:43:55


 

 

48


 

 

» Per-Ola Enander


 
 
 

Lidköpings VSK


 

 

267


 

 

1:44:17


 

 

49


 

 

» Christer Holmgren


 

 

641010


 

 

Lundsbrunn


 

 

211


 

 

1:44:25


 

 

50


 

 

» Peter Persson


 
   
 

212


 

 

1:44:48


 

 

51


 

 

» Olle Magnus Aamdal


 
   
 

292


 

 

1:44:52


 

 

52


 

 

» Jens Kristensen


 

 

700419


 

 

København


 

 

234


 

 

1:45:05


 

 

53


 

 

» Thomas Alvarsson


 
 
 

Lidköpings VSK


 

 

204


 

 

1:45:55


 

 

54


 

 

» Olof Edlund


 

 

881204


 
 
 

226


 

 

1:47:43


 

 

55


 

 

» Hans Johansson


 
   
 

282


 

 

1:47:45


 

 

56


 

 

» Henrik Widegren


 
 
 

Brännebrona SK


 

 

293


 

 

1:48:09


 

 

57


 

 

» Robin Svantesson


 

 

880419


 
 
 

227


 

 

1:48:12


 

 

58


 

 

» Leif Johansson


 

 

530817


 

 

GKN Aerospace


 

 

220


 

 

1:48:21


 

 

59


 

 

» Tommy Svensson


 
 
 

Vretens BK


 

 

280


 

 

1:48:26


 

 

60


 

 

» Andreas Erling


 
 
 

Lidköping


 

 

271


 

 

1:48:30


 

 

61


 

 

» Mikael Hellqvist


 
 
 

VSK


 

 

287


 

 

1:48:54


 

 

62


 

 

» Melker Lindström


 
 
 

GAGGA Boys


 

 

251


 

 

1:49:52


 

 

63


 

 

» Richard Stark


 
 
 

GAGGA Boys


 

 

249


 

 

1:49:52


 

 

64


 

 

» Martin Gustavsson


 
 
 

GAGGA Boys


 

 

250


 

 

1:49:52


 

 

65


 

 

» Erik Winge


 

 

830301


 

 

Västervik


 

 

213


 

 

1:50:00


 

 

66


 

 

» Markus Bodhall


 
 
 

Grästorp Spökhuset


 

 

254


 

 

1:50:23


 

 

67


 

 

» Stefan Bodhall


 
 
 

Spökhuset Grästorp


 

 

253


 

 

1:50:23


 

 

68


 

 

» Johan Åström


 
 
 

Medelplana


 

 

305


 

 

1:50:55


 

 

69


 

 

» Dan Ekdén


 
 
 

LVSK


 

 

252


 

 

1:51:22


 

 

70


 

 

» Ingemar Carlsson


 
   
 

265


 

 

1:51:41


 

 

71


 

 

» Magnus Emanuelsson


 

 

660612


 

 

Vänersborg


 

 

235


 

 

1:51:57


 

 

72


 

 

» Karl Nelson


 
 
 

Lovene IF


 

 

298


 

 

1:52:27


 

 

73


 

 

» Johan Wewel


 
 
 

Duvelunds IF


 

 

255


 

 

1:52:43


 

 

74


 

 

» Andreas Flensen


 
 
 

Party Boys


 

 

257


 

 

1:55:55


 

 

75


 

 

» Lennart Bengtsson


 

 

420213


 

 

Solvikingarna


 

 

225


 

 

1:56:19


 

 

76


 

 

» Anders Pettersson


 
 
 

Vinninga


 

 

281


 

 

1:56:45


 

 

77


 

 

» Fredrik Bylerius


 
 
 

Lidköpings VSK


 

 

258


 

 

1:57:12


 

 

78


 

 

» Bengt Sandgren


 

 

1957


 

 

Lidköping


 

 

247


 

 

1:57:21


 

 

79


 

 

» Emil Björkander


 
 
 

Göteborg


 

 

214


 

 

1:59:24


 

 

80


 

 

» Sven Holm


 
   
 

262


 

 

2:00:00


 

 

81


 

 

» Jan Hultgren


 
   
 

274


 

 

2:02:45


 

 

82


 

 

» Pontus Löfgren


 

 

920725


 

 

Lidköping


 

 

239


 

 

2:04:30


 
Uppdaterad: 09 OKT 2015 19:41 Skribent: Mikael Särnqvist

Postadress:
Kållandsö GOIF - Friidrott
Otterstad Hagavallen
53199 Lidköping

Kontakt:
Tel: 0730810828
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info