Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Domarschema


Fredag 28/3          
A-hallen Match nr Hemma Borta Bås LM LM
17:00 1 Kalmar HC Värnamo Team 1 TB JJ
18:00 3 Mörrum vit Tranås Team 1 TB JJ
19:00 5 Karlskrona Svart Tranås Team 1 PJ PH
20:00 7 Mörrum vit Värnamo Team 3 TB JJ
21:00 9 Karlskrona vit Nybro IF Team 3 PJ JJ
             
B-hallen Match nr Hemma Borta Bås LM LM
17:30 2 IKO Nybro Team 2 TK NH
18:30 4 Karlskrona Vit Mjölby Team 2 TK NH
19:30 6 Mörrum blå Västervik Team 4 MT MJ
20:30 8 Karlskrona svart Hanhals Team 4 MT MJ
             
Lördag 29/3          
A-hallen Match nr Hemma Borta Bås LM LM
08:00 10 Mörrum blå Mjölby Team 2 JJ NO
09:00 12 Hisingen Västervik Team 2 JJ NO
10:00 14 Karlskrona svart Värnamo Team 2 MT OK
11:00 16 Linden Tranås Team 4 MT OK
12:00 18 Kalmar HC Hanhals Team 4 JJ NO
13:30 20 Hisingen Nybro Team 4 JJ NO
14:30 22 IKO Mjölby Team 1 MT OK
15:30 24 Karlskrona vit Västervik Team 1 MT OK
16:30 26 Karlskrona svart Linden Team 1 NH MJ
17:30 28 Kalmar HC Mörrum vit Team 3 OK MJ
19:00 30 Tranås Hanhals Team 3 MT MJ
20:00 32 Mörrum blå Karlskrona vit Team 3 MT OK
21:00 34 IKO Hisingen Team 3 MT OK
             
B-hallen Match nr Hemma Borta Bås LM LM
08:30 11 Linden Hanhals Team 1 PJ PH
09:30 13 Mörrum blå Nybro Team 1 PJ PH
10:30 15 Hisingen Mjölby Team 1 TK JA
11:30 17 IKO Västervik Team 3 TK JA
12:30 19 Linden Värnamo Team 3 PJ PH
14:00 21 Kalmar HC Tranås Team 3 PJ  PH
15:00 23 Mörrum vit Hanhals Team 2 TK JA
16:00 25 Mörrum blå Hisingen Team 2 TK JA
17:00 27 IKO Karlskrona vit Team 2 TB JA
18:00 29 Mjölby Västervik Team 4 NH TK
19:30 31 Karlskrona svart Mörrum vit Team 4 NH TB
20:30 33 Kalmar HC Linden Team 4 NH TB
             
             
Söndag 30/3          
A-hallen Match nr Hemma Borta Bås LM LM
08:00 36 Nybro Västervik Team 1 TB NO
09:00 37 Karlskrona svart Kalmar Team 1 TB NO
10:00 39 Mörrum vit Linden Team 1 JJ PH
11:00 41 Värnamo Tranås Team 1 JJ PH
12:00 43 Semifinal 1   Team 3 MT OK
13:00 45 7:orna   Team 3 MT OK
14:00 47 5 orna   Team 3 PH JJ
15:00 49 3:orna   Team 1 PH JJ
16:00 50 Final   Team 1 MT OK
             
B-hallen Match nr Hemma Borta Bås LM LM
08:30 35 Värnamo Hanhals Team 2 NH TK
09:30 38 Mörrum blå IKO Team 2 NH TK
10:30 40 Karlskrona vit Hisingen Team 2 PJ TB
11:30 42 Nybro Mjölby Team 2 TK PJ
12:30 44 Semifinal 2   Team 4 TK NH
13:30 46 6:orna   Team 4 NH TB
14:30 48 4:orna   Team 4 PJ TB
Uppdaterad: 18 MAR 2014 21:38 Skribent: Lars Törnqvist
Epost: This is a mailto link

Postadress:
Kalmar HC - Ishockey
Smålandsgatan 21
39235 Kalmar

Besöksadress:
Smålandsg. 21
39234 Kalmar

Kontakt:
Tel: 048020970
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info