Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Gruppspel Kubb-SM 2018


SPELSCHEMA KUBB-SM 2018

START:       GRUPP:      BANA:      SPELARE:

09.00            1               1-2           MEGAN NICOLE

                                                        TEAM KUBBMEISTERS

                                                        TEAM JAN-HÅ

                                                         HPD

09.00            2                 3-4          AXELSSON JUNIOR

                                                         EMZA

                                                         SINKING ROYAL 2

                                                         SINKING ROYAL 3

09.00             3                 5-6         TOUTCHDOWN

                                                          MURPHYS LAG

                                                          MR DONUT

                                                          TRIPPEL X

09.00             4                  7-8         KL-KUBB

                                                          LENA&PLÅTIS

                                                          VET EJ

                                                          ALWAYS ULTRA

09.00               5                 9-10       IDEKUBBARNA

                                                            ROM&COLA

                                                            FLUFFY UNICORNS

                                                            LOVISA&MATILDA

09.00               6                11-12      THE BLUE TEAM

                                                            GLADER&TRÖGER

                                                            SLETNA KRIGARE

                                                            NYBRO SKOMAKERI

09.00               7                 13-14      REKUBBLIKANERNA

                                                             KIM LARSEN 4 LIFE

                                                             SINKING ROYAL 1

                                                             KLYS 5

09.00                8                15-16       MALOTT

                                                              PARAGRAF 4

                                                              FISKEN&PÅVEN

                                                              MELLANGÅRDEN

09.00               9                  17-18      TRIO MED BUMBA

                                                              SMF

                                                          KUNGARNA

                                                          HAGNEBOSYSTRARNA

09.00               10           19-20       NYBRO BILREKOND

                                                          VILDA VÄSTEN

                                                          TEAM KARMA

                                                         TEAM KUBBMEISTERS 2

09.00                 11          21-22     HERJES RALLARSVINGS..

                                                        ENCORE GONE SURFING

                                                        TEAM GRÄSÄTARE

                                                       LINKÖPINGSGRABBARNA

09.00                  12         23-24     MISSING PEOPLE

                                                        STAIONSCAFE 20-ELVAN

                                                         SÄVSJÖ ÄGG

                                                         KUBBMAFFIAN

09.00                  13        25-26    VEM VA DET SOM KASTA

                                                        AUH-LAUG-ETH

                                                        SMÅLANDSGATAN

                                                        RAUK`N ROLL

09.00                     14        27-28    KUBBAKABANA

                                                 TEAM KUBBBOOM SWEDEN

                                                          MANDEL-KUBBARNA

                                                          B1&B2

                                                 

                                           

 

Uppdaterad: 07 AUG 2018 22:45 Skribent: Towe Danielsson
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Postadress:
Korpförening Nybro - Korpen
Korp Centrum, Kungshallsvägen 33
38243 Nybro

Kontakt:
Tel: 048115156
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info