Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Träningstider


Träningstider HT 2019 uppdaterad 9/8-19

 

MÅNDAG    
     
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forssell
Kl: 15.00-16.00 15.00-16.00
 

Anna Tunberger -10

Minna Frick-10

 

Isabel Wåhlin -10

Edit Lindqvist-11

 

Klara Rimmenstedt -11

 

 

 

Pontus Öhrstedt-11 
    Ingrid Lewenhaupt-11 
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forssell
Kl: 16.00-17.00 16.00-17.00
Spelare: Disa Mannheimer-07

Linus Persson-04

  Sonia Mannheimer-04

Tejas Petersén -04

   

Alfred Stedt -04

   

Niklas Hernemyr-05

     
     
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forsell
Kl: 17.00-18.00 17.00-18.00
Spelare: Dag Larsson-03 Patrik Bergmark-03
  Oskar Björkman-03 Maya Ericsson-06
  Anton Solenlind-04 Isabella Sandell-Bengtsson-06
  Adam Gatmon-03  Malte Rasmusson-07
     
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forsell
Kl: 18.00-19.00 18.00-19.00
Spelare: Danijel Krstevski-06 August Tidstrand-01
  Branislav Krstevski-04 Ture Ehrsson-05
  Filip Christoffersson-05 Charlie Hallin-05
    Alexander Hessler-01
     
     
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forssell
Kl: 19.00-20.00 19.00-20.00
Spelare: Anders Møller Johan Tidstrand
  Henrik Svensson Lennart Brandt
  Niklas Ewaldh Tobias Rasmusson
  Sebastian Lang Marcus Nilsson
 

Jan Doverhem 
20.00-21:00

Ninni Lindertz
Marie Andersson
Louise Widén
Lisa Ohlander

 
TISDAG    
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forsell
Kl: 15.00-16.00 15.00-16.00
  Leoplold del Corral-08 Charlie Meijer-10
  Erik Bengtsson-08 Carl Lewenhaupt-10 
  Julian Hjertqvist-09 Neo Almström-09
   Alfred Bolin-10  
     
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forsell
Kl: 16.00-17.00 16.00-17.00
Spelare:

Julia Wåhlin -06

Harald Henriksson-08
  Filippa Henriksson-06 Filip Eriksson-08
  Vasiliisa Genkina-08 Ellen Ehrsson-09
  Ebba Eriksson-07 Ebba Gregorioff-09
    Ebba Dencker-08
     
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forsell
Kl: 17.00-18.00 17.00-18.00
Spelare: Victor Rosenbacke-04 Cecilia Balmont-05
  Philippe Balmont-07 Albin Erhagen-06
  Filip Le Mahieu-07 Ludwig Lindström-07
  Joel Henryson-07  Anton Petersson-05
    Olle Tunberger-05
     
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forsell
Kl: 18.00-19.00 18.00-19.00
Spelare: Felix Lundström-01 Carl-Johan Björnelid-04
  Ludwig Axelsson-00 Adam Gatmon-03
  Karl Ljunghall-00 Patrik Bergmark-03
  Hugo Olsson-00 Collin Farkas-00 
   Lukas Gustafsson-04  
     
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forsell
Kl: 19.00-20.00 19.00-20.00
Spelare:

Viktor Lundblad

Lamin Sonko
  Mattias Borgström Klas Olsson
  Belinda Zhang Ola Nilsson
  Carl-Magnus Svenningsson  
  Helena Rosenqvist Hallin   
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forsell
Kl: 20.00-21.00 20.00-21.00
Spelare: Conny Svensson Christian Callert
  Magnus Sterner Håkan Waerner
  Olof Engvall Stefan Grudéus
  Charlotta Balmont  Frank Norling 
ONSDAG    
     
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forsell
Kl: 15.00-16.00 15.00-16.00
Spelare: Jacob Hartmann-08  Stella Ljung Hofvendahl-08
  Jakob Wieslander-09

 Alfred Bolin-10

  Malte Paulsson-08   Julia Linderoth-08
 

Love Svensson-10 

Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forsell
Kl: 16.00-17.00 16.00-17.00
Spelare: Emil Pernborg-07 Emma Sunnerswärd-05
  Gustav Nilsson-07 Niclas Hernemyr-05
  Arvid Klein-07 Julia Rose-04
  Emma Munthe-07 Victor Rosenbacke-04 
     
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forssell
Kl: 17.00-18.00 17.00-18.00
Spelare: Ture Ehrsson-05  Dag Larsson-03
  Lukas Gustafsson-04 Isabell Sandell-Bengtsson-06
  Anton Solenlind-04 Axel Niwong-04
  Charlie Hallin-05 Patrik Bergmark-03
     
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forsell
Kl: 18.00-19.00 18.00-19.00
Spelare: Lotten Hjalmarsson Lina Andersson
  Therese Ringström Josefin Ulriksdotter
  Johan Svensson Petersen Lina Olofsson
  Andrea Stoltz Marie Augustsson
     
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forsell
Kl: 19.00-20.00 19.00-20.00
Spelare: Olof Jeremias Mikael Henrysson
  Patrik Wieslander Gilbert Christoffersson
  David Frick
Björn lindberg 
  Niklas Lundblad Stefan Lindestam
     
 Bana
Tränare Jan Doverhem 21.00-22.00
Kl:  20.00-21:00  Johan Tidstrand
 Spelare:  Per Gyllenstierna Anders Møller
  Mia Berglund  Henrik Svensson
   Frida Wallin Lennart Brandt
   Cecilia Walther-Friis Niklas Ewaldh
    Tobias Rasmusson
    Marcus Nilsson
    Sebastian Lang
     
TORSDAG    
     
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forsell
Kl: 15.00-16.00 15.00-16.00
Spelare: Carl Balmont-10 Jacob Hartmann-08
  Johannes Löfwall-09 Jakob Wieslander-09
  Vincent Le Mahieu-10 Alice Grönklint-09
  Hjalmar Lindquist-10 Tage Pernborg-09
 

 Vasilisa Genkina-08

 
     
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forsell
Kl: 16.00-17.00 16.00-17.00
Spelare: Victor Rosenbacke-04 Philippe Balmont-07
  Julia Rose-04 Malte Rasmusson-07
  Casper Lundström-06 Joel Henrysson-07
  Emma Rose-04 Filip Le Mahieu-07
   Hugo Håkansson-07  
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forsell
Kl: 17.00-18.00 17.00-18.00
Spelare: Albin Erhagen-06 Lykke Levin-06
  Sigrid Blandford-06 Hedvig Thagesson-06
  Isabell Sandell-Bengtsson-06 Laura Thagesson-06
  Maya Eriksson-06  Nora Frykman-03
     
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forsell
Kl: 18.00-19.00 18.00-19.00
  Allis Hjerpe Olsson-00 Nicolas Rosenkvist-02
  Irma Svenningsson-01 Vincent Thomasson-02
  Elsa Wagelius-01 Linnéa Nilsson-02
  Ellen Linder-02  Ellinor Järnrum-01
   Alice Linder-05  
     
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forsell
Kl: 19.00-20.00 19.00-20.00
Spelare: Cecilia Sörenssen Marie Berg
  Loella Tarpgaard Pernilla Pettersson
  Karin Ramberg Magdalena Johansson
  Pia Svensson

Kyllan Nielsen

     
     
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forsell
Kl: 20.00-21.00 20.00-21.00
Spelare: Mikael Wibom Conny Svensson
    Daniel Frostberg
  Jean Odgaard Christian Callert
  Mats Hallberg Stefan Grudéus
     
FREDAG

 Stefan Mitrovic

15.00-16.00

Oscar Brenner-12
Lukas Alnervik-12
John Persson-13
Adam Do-11

 

 

Oscar Forsell

15.00-16.00
Alfons Forsell-12
Benjamin Lang-13
Ella Christoffersson-13
Melvin Jakobsson Adler-13

   

   
Bana 3 4
Kl: 16.00-17.00 16.00-17.00 
Spelare: Vincent Le Mahieu-10 Ellen Ehrsson-09
  Carl Balmont-10 Ebba Dencker-08
  Henry Capuder-10 Nicolas Hedin-07 
  Alice Grönklint-09  Abbe Hjerpe Olsson-08
     Hedda Klenell-08
Bana 3 4
Kl: 17.00-18.00 17.00-18.00
Spelare: Linus Persson-04 Mika Perrin-06
  Alfred Stedt-04 Olle Meijer-06
  Tejas Petersén-04 Edvin Stedt-07
    Noell Zimmerdahl-06
 Ingrid Gregory-06
   18.00-19.00
Olle Tunberger-05
Ludvig Röstad-05
Olle Karlsson-06
Erik Eriksson-06



18.00-19.00
Olof Nielsen-02
Gustav Nielsen-03
Ville Karlsson-02


 LÖRDAG

 

Jan Doverhem
11.00-12.00
Lykke Krite Schaarup-11
Maja Hjort-14
Alfred Hjort-12
Ingrid Wibergh-12
Oskar Larsson-11

Jan Doverhem
12.00-13.00
Maria Lyrevik
Stina Leire

 

 

 
SÖNDAG    
     
Bana 3 4
Kl: 10.00-11.00 10.00-11.00
Spelare: Tilda Thulin-05 Lovisa Persberg-06
  Hedvig Thagesson-06  Lykke Levin -05
  Laura Thagesson-06 Mika Müller Hansen-07
  Anna Byrelid-04  Emma Sunnerswärd-05
     
Bana 3 4
Kl: 11.00-12.00 11.00-12.00
Spelare: Isabella Sverkersten-08 Ebba Dencker-08
  Ebba C. Ellen Ehrsson-09
  Ebba Gregorioff-09 Freya Karlsson -08
    Hedda Klenell-08
     
     
Bana 3 4
Kl: 12.00-13.00 12.00-13.00
Spelare: Wike Thene-Sikrot-11 Victor Rosenbacke-04
  Niva Kronwall-11 Gustav Nielsen-03
  Max Warmenhoven-11 Olof Nielsen -02
  August Pernborg-11 ´
     
     
Bana 3 4
Kl: 13.00-14.00 13.00-14.00
Spelare: Malte Paulsson -08 Tage Pernborg-09
  Abbe Hjerpe Olsson -08 Oskar Burstedt-07
  Nicolas Hedin-07  Julia Wåhlin-06
     
     
     
Bana 3 4
Kl: 14.00-15.00 14.00-15.00
Spelare:  Levi Alfén-09 Alice Wahlgren-08
  Ludvig Jarnestad-09 Mio Kos-09
  Carl Lewenhaupt -10  Moltas Nyholm-08
  Harry Nilsson -10 Hedvig Christensson-09
     Disa Meijer-08
     
     
 Bana 3 4
 Kl:  15.00-16.00  15.00-16.00
  Viola Kos-12 Axel Lewenhaupt -12
  Henry Lundblad-14 Ebba Lewemhaupt-14
  Wilmer Andreasson-13 Ludwig Reinholdsson-13
  Signe Terrs-13 Jakob Rimmenstedt-13
   Ella Christoffersson-13 Emse Lönnqvist-13
  Milo Cronje-13 Lauri Lönnqvist-12 
   Julia Wieslander-13  Ulrik Gyllenstierna-12
   Liam Kraft-14  
     
     
Bana 3 4
Kl: 16.00-17.00 16.00-17.00
Spelare: Annie Anderberg Lamin Sonko
  Ylva Tiblom Ehrsson Anders Franzén
  Catrin Ulterman Malin Ferrand-Drake
  Karin Ramberg Mette Wendt
   Camilla Nilsson  
     
Bana 3 4
Kl: 17.00-18.00 17.00-18.00
Spelare: Anette Johansson Malin Melén
  Belinda Zhang Moa Wibom
  Kerstin Wibergh Pernilla Wieslander
  Maria Engström Jessica Hernemyr
   Sussane Dahlman  
     
Bana 3  4
Kl: 18.00-19.00 18.00-19.00
Spelare: Helena Rosenqvist-Hallin Stefan Karlsson
  Tor Larsson Fredrik Johansson
  Victoria Curling Eriksson Josefin Henriksson
  Lisa Båtelsson Mikael Skoog
  Claes Lundgren   
     
Bana 3 4
Kl: 19.00-20.00 19.00-20.00
Spelare: Håkan Waernér Mattias Falkheimer
  Charlotta Balmont Magnus Sterner
  Claes Henriksson Jean Odgaard
  Daniel Frostberg Thomas Gregorioff
     
Bana 3 4
Kl: 20.00-21.00 20.00-21.00
Spelare: Gilbert Christoffersson Hugo Ewers
  Mikael Henrysson Patrik Wieslander
    Jonas Hessler
  Johan Walther Per Ewers
     
Uppdaterad: 05 SEP 2018 23:17 Skribent: Thomas Runfors

Postadress:
Kullabygdens TS - Tennis
Malörtsvägen 7
26362 Viken

Kontakt:
Tel: 042332330
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info