Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Träningstider


Träningstider HT 2020 uppdaterad 13/8-20
Terminstart V.35

 

MÅNDAG    
     
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forssell
Kl: 15.00-16.00 15.00-16.00
 

Alve Paulsson -11

Valter Grenås-11

 

Alvaro Del Corral -10

Julian Hjertqvist-08

 

Leopold Del Corral -08

Carl Lewenhaupt-10  

 

 Erik Bengtsson-08

Charlie Meijer-10 
     
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forssell
Kl: 16.00-17.30 16.00-17.30
Spelare: Carl Balmont-10

Ebba Gregorioff-09

  Vincent Le Mahieu-10

Hedda Klenell -08

  Oscar Steven-09 

Ellen Ehrsson -09

   Malte Paulsson-08

Ebba Dencker-08

     
     
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forsell
Kl: 17.30-19.00 17.30-19.00
Spelare: Filip Le Mahieu-07 Ylva Thuresson-05
  Malte Rasmusson-07 Anna Schmidt-06
  Philippe Balmont-07  
  Isabella Sandell-Bengtsson-06   
     
     
     
     
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forssell
Kl: 19.00-20.00 19.00-20.00
Spelare: Jonatan Andersson Johan Tidstrand
  Henrik Svensson Filip Christoffersson
  Niklas Ewaldh  
  Sebastian Lang  
 

Jan Doverhem 
20.00-21:00

Katja Gustavsen
Marie Andersson
Louise Widén
Lisa Ohlander

 
TISDAG    
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forsell
Kl: 15.00-16.00 15.00-16.00
  Olivia Rathonyi-14 Klara Rimmenstedt-11
  Viggo Andersson-14 Edith Lindquist-11
  Oscar Hartman-14 Julia Wieslander-13
Ingrid Lewenhaupt-11
   Max Muller-Hansen-14 Ella Christoffersson-13 
   Winston Jönsson-13 Jacob Rimmenstedt-13 
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forsell
Kl: 16.00-17.00 16.00-17.00
Spelare:

Ebba Gregorioff-09

Hjalmar Lindquist-10
  Ellen Ehrsson-09 Henry Capuder-10
  Ebba Dencker-08 Alfred Bolin-10
  Hedda Klenell-08 Alice Grönklint-09
     
     
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forsell
Kl: 17.00-18.00 17.30-19.00
Spelare: Victor Rosenbacke-04 Ylva Thuresson-05
  Ludvig Röstad-05 Anna Schmidt-06
  Olle Tunberger-05  
  Albin Erhagen-06  
     
     
Bana 3  
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic  
Kl: 18.00-19.00  
Spelare: Adam Gatmon-03  
  Alexander Hessler-01  
  Ville Karlsson-02  
  Nicolas Rosenkvist-02  
     
     
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forsell
Kl: 19.00-20.00 19.00-20.00
Spelare:

Viktor Lundblad

Frank Norling
  Mattias Borgström Klas Olsson
  Belinda Zhang Ola Nilsson
  Carl-Magnus Svenningsson Helena Rosenqvist Hallin 
     
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forsell
Kl: 20.00-21.00 20.00-21.00
Spelare: Lina Andersson Christian Callert
  Victoria Bolin Håkan Waerner
  Erica Hyttfors Magnus Sterner
  Lina Olofsson Justus Hederberg
ONSDAG    
     
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forsell
Kl: 15.00-16.00 15.00-16.00
Spelare: Isak Landgren-11 Jakob Wieslander-09
  Hjalmar Borgström-11

 Alfred Bolin-10

  Melvin Jakobsson-Adler-13  Pelle Muller-Hansen-10
  Oscar Larsson-11

Love Svensson-10 

Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forsell
Kl: 16.00-17.00 16.00-17.00
Spelare: Emil Pernborg-07 Emma Sunnerswärd-05
  Gustav Nilsson-07 Alfred Stedt-04
  Jakob Hartmann-08 Lykke Levin-05
    Lovisa Persberg-06 
     
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forssell
Kl: 17.00-18.00 17.00-18.00
Spelare: Oskar Björkman-03  Dag Larsson-03
  Lukas Gustafsson-04 Victor Rosenbacke-04
  Anton Solenlind-04 Axel Niwong-04
  Charlie Hallin-05 Patrik Bergmark-03
     
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forsell
Kl: 18.00-19.00 18.00-19.00
Spelare: Lotten Hjalmarsson Caroline Landgård
  Frida Wahlin Josefin Ulriksdotter
  Stina Leire Rebecka Janerheim
  Louise De Martignac Marie Augustsson
     
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forsell
Kl: 19.00-20.00 19.00-20.00
Spelare: Olof Jeremias Mikael Henrysson
  Patrik Wieslander Gilbert Christoffersson
  Per Ewers Jonas Dahlman 
  Hugo Ewers Olof Engvall
     
 Bana
Tränare    
     
TORSDAG    
     
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forsell
Kl: 15.00-16.00 15.00-16.00
Spelare: Klara Rimmenstedt-11 Tore Lindberg-10
  Lykke Krite Schaarup-11 Charlie Söderlund-10
  Alice Wahlgren-08 Arvid Gunnarsson-11
  Disa Meijer-08 Alexander Clifton-10
 

 Jacqueline Hammarö-11

Oscar brenner-Lindell-12 
     
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forsell
Kl: 16.00-17.00 16.00-17.00
Spelare: Valdemar Tarpgaard-08 Philippe Balmont-07
  Edvin Stedt-07 Malte Rasmusson-07
  Nicolas Hagman-07 Joel Henrysson-07
  Ola Hederberg-07 Filip Le Mahieu-07
     
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forsell
Kl: 17.00-18.00 17.00-18.00
Spelare: Albin Erhagen-06 Lykke Levin-05
  Olle Tunberger-05 Hedvig Thagesson-06
  Ludvig Röstad-06 Laura Thagesson-06
  Tejas Petersen-04  Nora Frykman-03
  Carl Johan Björnelid-04   
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forsell
Kl: 18.00-19.00 18.00-19.00
  Hedda Klenell-08 Nicolas Rosenkvist-02
  Ebba Dencker-08 Vincent Thomasson-02
  Ellen Ehrsson-09 Linnéa Nilsson-02
     Gustav Comét-02
     
     
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forsell
Kl: 19.00-20.00 19.00-20.00
Spelare: Cecilia Sörenssen Marie Berg
  Loella Tarpgaard  Anna Christensson
  Petra Byhmer Magdalena Johansson
  Pia Svensson

Kyllan Nielsen

     
     
Bana 3 4
Tränare Stefan Mitrovic Oscar Forsell
Kl: 20.00-21.00 20.00-21.00
Spelare: Mikael Wibom Niklas Håkansson
   Håkan Waerner Daniel Frostberg
  Jean Odgaard Christian Callert
  Mats Hallberg Stefan Grudéus
     
FREDAG

 Stefan Mitrovic

15.00-16.00

Oscar Brenner-12
John Persson-13
Malte Bolin-12
Calle Jönsson Bergström-11
Oscar Lundholm-12

 

 

Oscar Forsell

15.00-16.00
Oscar Kvist-12
Benjamin Lang-13
Ella Christoffersson-13
Melvin Jakobsson Adler-13

   

   
Bana 3 4
Kl: 16.00-17.00 16.00-17.00 
Spelare: Vincent Le Mahieu-10 Oscar Steven-09
  Carl Balmont-10 Malte Paulsson-08
  Henry Capuder-10 Nicolas Hedin-07 
  Alice Grönklint-09  Abbe Hjerpe Olsson-08
     
Bana 3 4
Kl: 17.00-18.00 17.00-18.00
Spelare: Charlie Rosenqvist Hallin-05 Patrik Bergmark-03
  Axel Niwong-04 Joel Henryson-07
  Dag Larsson-03 Malte Rasmusson-07
   Anton Solenlind-04
Elsa Torle-05
Isabella Sandell Bengtsson-06
   18.00-19.00
Olle Tunberger-05
Victor Rosenbacke-04
Adam Gatmon-03
Ludwig Lindström-07



18.00-19.00
Olof Nielsen-02
Gustav Nielsen-03
Nora Frykman-03
Linus Persson-04
Felix Lundström-01

 

 

 

 

 
SÖNDAG    
     
Bana 3 4
Kl: 10.00-11.00 10.00-11.00
Spelare: Mika Perrin-06 Lovisa Persberg-06
  Hedvig Thagesson-06  Lykke Levin -05
  Laura Thagesson-06 Ingrid Gregory-06
  Edvin Stedt-07 Emma Sunnerswärd-05
 

 Louise Hessler-04

 

 
Bana 3 4
Kl: 11.00-12.00 11.00-12.00
Spelare: Tejas Petersen-04 Wike Sikrot Thene-11
  Alfred Stedt-04 Niva Kronvall-11
  Tage Karlsson-05 Max Warmenhoven-11
    Ida Håkansson-10
    Anna Tunberger-10 
     
Bana 3 4
Kl: 12.00-13.00 12.00-13.00
Spelare: Ingrid Wiberg-12 Freja Solälv-14
  Agnes Bymer-13 Alfred Hjort-12
  Alve Alndersson-15 Julian Sköld Thune-15
  Simon Sjölander-12 Tom Ek-14
   Fillippa Kleine-14  Ebbe Bolin-14
   Maja Hjort-14  
Bana 3 4
Kl: 13.00-14.00 13.00-14.00
Spelare: Jacob Hartman-08 Emil Pernborg-07
  Abbe Hjerpe Olsson -08 Gustav Nilsson-07
  Nicolas Hedin-07  Julia Wåhlin-06
   Mio Kos-09 Jacob Wieslander-09
     
     
Bana 3 4
Kl: 14.00-15.00 14.00-15.00
Spelare:  Levi Alfén-09 Olle Meijer-06
  Moltas Nyholm-08 Paula Zerebciuk-05
  Neo Almström-09 Noell Zimmerdahl-06 
  Valdermar Tarpgaard-08 Nicolas Hagman-07
   Freya Karlsson-08  
     
     
 Bana 3 4
 Kl:  15.00-16.00  15.00-16.00
  Olof Nielsen-02 Axel Lewenhaupt -12
  Gustav Nielsen-03 Ebba Lewemhaupt-14
  Lukas Gustafsson-04 Henry Lundblad-14
    Noel Von Post-14
    Emse Lönnqvist-13
    Lauri Lönnqvist-12 
    Ebbe Gustafsson-14
     
     
     
Bana 3 4
Kl: 16.00-17.00 16.00-17.00
Spelare: Magnus Ramberg  
  Ylva Tiblom Ehrsson Anders Franzén
  Catrin Ulterman Malin Ferrand-Drake
  Karin Ramberg Mette Wendt
   Camilla Nilsson  
     
Bana 3 4
Kl: 17.00-18.00 17.00-18.00
Spelare: Anette Johansson Malin Melén
    Moa Wibom
  Kerstin Wibergh Pernilla Wieslander
  Maria Engström Jessica Hernemyr
   Sussane Dahlman  
     
Bana 3  4
Kl: 18.00-19.00 18.00-19.00
Spelare: Helena Rosenqvist-Hallin Belinda Zhang
  Tor Larsson Fredrik Johansson
  Victoria Curling Eriksson Josefin Henriksson
  Lisa Båtelsson  
  Claes Lundgren   
     
Bana 3 4
Kl: 19.00-20.00 19.00-20.00
Spelare: Karl Johan Byhmer Mattias Falkheimer
  Mikael Skoog Magnus Sterner
  Adam Terrs Jean Odgaard
  Daniel Frostberg Niklas Håkansson
     
Bana 3 4
Kl: 20.00-21.00 20.00-21.00
Spelare: Gilbert Christoffersson  
  Mikael Henrysson Patrik Wieslander
   Claes Henriksson Jonas Hessler
  Johan Walther  
     
Uppdaterad: 05 SEP 2018 23:17 Skribent: Thomas Runfors

Postadress:
Kullabygdens TS - Tennis
Malörtsvägen 7
26362 Viken

Kontakt:
Tel: 042332330
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info