event burgee

Rikskval 2019

Kullavik

Rikskval 2019

Kullavik

Flight indelning_Rikskval_II_Kullavik_dag_1

Class Nat SailNo Club HelmName HelmSex Gruppindelning
Optimist SWE 4108 RÅSS Kajsa Ekenberg F RÖD
Optimist SWE 4326 OXSS Sandra Thorburn F RÖD
Optimist SWE 4370 RÖSS Alfons Sellin M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4379 KKKK Ella Fagerberg F RÖD
Optimist SWE 4391 C4SS Hugo Bylund M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4397 LDSS Alicia García Birgmark F RÖD
Optimist SWE 4399 OXSS Maja Timan Gustafsson F RÖD
Optimist SWE 4430 RÅSS Adam Granhage M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4451 LDSS Jacob Brännström M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4461 SSKA Filip Koritz M RÖD
Optimist-NR SWE 4494 LDSS Elsa Malmcrona F RÖD
Optimist SWE 4500 KSSS Malcolm Dahlberg M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4511 KSSS Claes Järudd M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4532 KSSS Lowe Engström M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4540 LDSS Julius Helm M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4543 JKV Alvin Tollbom Lindh M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4561 KSSS Marius Graudums M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4601 SKSK Alexander Olsson M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4606 LJS Jonathan Hammarström M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4617 KKKK Carl White M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4622 LESS Erik Rahm M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4625 KSSS Samuel Kaplan M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4627 LESS Hanna Cederbom F RÖD
Optimist SWE 4630 HJBK Lukas Wolfgang M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4632 KKKK Leo Fagerberg M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4644 LDSS Zoe Alderton F RÖD
Optimist SWE 4646 MSS Oscar Wallin M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4658 KSSS Maxine Hjort F RÖD
Optimist SWE 4660 KSSS Vincent Söderberg M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4669 HJBK Victor Isdahl M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4673 LESS Linus Ahlgren M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4677 KKKK Marius Rydell M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4678 KSSS Olof Holmberg M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4680 KSSS Jonas Höglund M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4684 LDSS Agnes Hagby F RÖD
Optimist SWE 4700 LDSS Max Zetterström M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4705 KSSS Olof Laurell M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4709 SSP Hector Barsne M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4723 LBSK Stella Dolan F RÖD
Optimist SWE 4724 LBSK Tobias Hope M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4725 KSSS Alexander Melin M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4728 KSSS Filip Skarman M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4730 KSSS Dante Hjort M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4732 KBS Julia Ygberg F RÖD
Optimist SWE 4742 SSP Linus Sellergren M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4750 LBSK Max Weber Ullman M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4752 KKKK Amanda Steen F RÖD
Optimist SWE 4755 KKKK Cornelia Widestam F RÖD
Optimist SWE 4759 SKBK Hugo Flygare M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4767 KBS Erik Weck M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4771 KKKK Theo Westerlind M RÖD
Optimist-NR SWE 4772 KSSS Jakob Graner M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4776 LBSK Sofia von Friesendorff F RÖD
Optimist SWE 4779 LDSS Filippa Hallin F RÖD
Optimist SWE 4781 KSSS Tom Sigfrid M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4782 LJS Elliot Hellström M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4783 SKBK Lisa Brase F RÖD
Optimist SWE 4785 KBS Hugo Sköld Orr M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4795 JKV Axel Almersson M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4797 JKV Astrid Lindoff F RÖD
Optimist SWE 4799 LDSS Jonatan Röijer M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4800 MSS Philip Bjorkman M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4803 KSSS Erik Norlén M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4807 KSSS Ida Elfving F RÖD
Optimist SWE 4808 LESS Thyra Westbom F RÖD
Optimist SWE 4810 LJS Emil Hovlind M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4813 HJBK Emil Wolfgang M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4815 KSSS Vilgot Treskog M RÖD
Optimist SWE 4816 LDSS Julia Werton F RÖD
Optimist SWE 4817 RÖSS Tyra Axhede F RÖD

Rikskval 2019

Kullavik

Flight indelning_Rikskval_II_Kullavik_dag_1

Class Nat SailNo Club HelmName HelmSex Gruppindelning
Optimist-NR SWE 3478 LDSS Henry Fabiansson M VIT
Optimist SWE 4017 KBS Malte Skoog M VIT
Optimist SWE 4239 RÖSS Johan Sameus M VIT
Optimist SWE 4255 RÅSS Gustav Nilsson M VIT
Optimist SWE 4265 LDSS Esther Holmström F VIT
Optimist-NR SWE 4360 KBS Antony Wedeman M VIT
Optimist SWE 4366 JKV Ebba Thenander F VIT
Optimist SWE 4387 KSSS Line Thunman F VIT
Optimist SWE 4396 RÖSS Esther Lagerstrand F VIT
Optimist SWE 4408 JKV Olivia Hellström F VIT
Optimist SWE 4417 RÖSS Erik Sameus M VIT
Optimist SWE 4419 RÅSS Carl-Wilhelm Roos M VIT
Optimist SWE 4431 LDSS Hanna Rybeck F VIT
Optimist SWE 4508 HJBK Hanna Rahm F VIT
Optimist SWE 4512 KSSS Elias Kristensen M VIT
Optimist SWE 4514 SSP Bea Brorsson F VIT
Optimist SWE 4517 LDSS Kajsa Andersson F VIT
Optimist SWE 4527 SKBK Julius Balkfors M VIT
Optimist SWE 4539 LBSK Emil Gustavsson M VIT
Optimist SWE 4551 SKSK Carl Norman M VIT
Optimist SWE 4552 LESS Erik Andersson M VIT
Optimist SWE 4569 LDSS Erik Eriksson Brunius M VIT
Optimist SWE 4576 RÅSS Stina Westberg F VIT
Optimist SWE 4586 ASMK Ebba Fredriksson F VIT
Optimist SWE 4590 KKKK Zacharias Widestam M VIT
Optimist SWE 4624 LDSS Tea Zeeberg F VIT
Optimist SWE 4633 KSSS Julia Leuckfeld F VIT
Optimist SWE 4636 LBSK Jakob Back M VIT
Optimist SWE 4642 LESS Melker Bondjers M VIT
Optimist SWE 4659 KKKK Selma Hård F VIT
Optimist-NR SWE 4665 OXSS Måns Fröjd M VIT
Optimist SWE 4667 KNSS Viktor Swärdh M VIT
Optimist SWE 4670 HJBK Fredrik Kongstad M VIT
Optimist SWE 4683 KKKK Leia Isaksson F VIT
Optimist SWE 4686 RÖSS Ingrid Sahlin F VIT
Optimist SWE 4703 KSSS Julius Graudums M VIT
Optimist SWE 4715 KKKK Simon Härdner M VIT
Optimist SWE 4716 LBSK Felix Wichert M VIT
Optimist SWE 4717 KSSS Elisa Lindskog F VIT
Optimist SWE 4719 KSSS Karl Jarvin M VIT
Optimist SWE 4722 LESS Emrik Bergman M VIT
Optimist SWE 4726 KSSS Ville Aviander M VIT
Optimist SWE 4727 KBS Pelle Hollner M VIT
Optimist SWE 4731 LDSS Lina Rybeck F VIT
Optimist SWE 4733 KSSS Pontus Axelhed M VIT
Optimist SWE 4737 LBSK Aron Wichert M VIT
Optimist SWE 4749 HJBK Filippa Boman F VIT
Optimist SWE 4758 KNSS Tekla Walther F VIT
Optimist SWE 4760 LBSK Cesar Sparrenbom M VIT
Optimist SWE 4762 SSP Filip Lindström M VIT
Optimist SWE 4765 LSSG Hampus Andersson M VIT
Optimist SWE 4769 RÖSS Noah Bernhardtz M VIT
Optimist SWE 4775 BKSS Erik Bengtsson M VIT
Optimist SWE 4778 HJBK Erik Barregren M VIT
Optimist SWE 4780 KSSS Jack Svanvik M VIT
Optimist SWE 4784 KSSS Wilhelm Dahlberg M VIT
Optimist SWE 4786 KSSS Henric Wigforss M VIT
Optimist SWE 4788 MSS Sebastian Delgado M VIT
Optimist SWE 4789 NYSS Gustav Bark M VIT
Optimist SWE 4791 OXSS Melissa Kjellberg F VIT
Optimist SWE 4793 LJS Hugo Hovlind M VIT
Optimist SWE 4796 SSP Ellinor Lindström F VIT
Optimist SWE 4798 RÖSS Annie Hinton F VIT
Optimist SWE 4801 MSS Leo Birgersson M VIT
Optimist SWE 4806 KSSS Malcolm Graner M VIT
Optimist SWE 4809 KKKK Hampus Ljungberg M VIT
Optimist SWE 4811 KKKK Viggo Westerlind M VIT
Optimist SWE 4812 BOJK Victoria Novak F VIT
Optimist SWE 4814 RÖSS Levi Bernhardtz M VIT
Optimist SWE 4818 KKKK Lukas Lindström M VIT


http://http//www.svensksegling.se/Klassforbundssidor1/optimistjolleforbundet/Tavlingar/Rikskval/2019Rikskv

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
http://www.sailwave.com/