Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Anmälda Knattiaden

19 SEP 2014 07:17
Anmälda Knattiaden
  • Skapad: 19 SEP 2014 07:17

Mattias Persson      

Öis

K

38

Elis Ottersten       

Öis

K

42

Adam Strandner       

Öis

K

42

Miru Olsson                      

Öis

P

38

Marcus Persson      

Öis

P

47

Alexander Norström   

Öis

U

54

Emil Svensson        

Öis

U

63

Henrik Börresen      

Öis

U

69

Ami Olsson                   

Öis

Fy

29

Maya Ottersten       

Öis

Fy

32

Maya Ottersten       

Öis

Fy

32

Sofia Svensson     

Öis

48

William Arvidsson

Viskafors Ak

K

47

Hannes Björnqvist

Viskafors Ak

P

53

Lucas Nöring

Bryggan

K

29

Sam Gundeqvist

Bryggan

P

53

Sam Gundeqvist

 

 

 

Jack Nordström

Bryggan

P

59

Anton Jalneskog

Bryggan

U

50

Jonatan Jednell

GAK

P

35

Emil Tuorila

GAK

P

53

Andreas Tuovila

GAK

K

42

Oscar Strandevall

GAK

K

53

Enok Tonmyr

GAK

K

32

Viljam Kauppinen

GAK

U

69

Douglas Samuelsson   

Skövde ABK

P

38

Simon Karlsson     

Skövde ABK

K

32

Mikael Karlsson     

Skövde ABK

P

47

Saga Claesson

Kinna Ak

Fy

38

Stina Claesson

Kinna Ak

40

Linn Olsson

Kinna Ak

40

Linnea Olsson

Kinna Ak

44

Isak Ingemarsson

Kinna Ak

K

29

Hugo Pettersen

Kinna Ak

K

35

Arvid Solar

Kinna Ak

K

53

Gustav Åstrand

Kinna Ak

P

38

Anton Johansson

Kinna Ak

P

42

Benjamin Warnerfelt

Kinna Ak

P

47

Max Rhikul

Kinna Ak

U

69

Philip Åstrand

Kinna Ak

U

76

Karla Svensson

HAIK

Fy

32

Tilde Adner 

Bk Alians

Fy

26

Hanna Dahlin 

Bk Alians

Fy

42

Monali Fogelström

Bk Alians

Fy

47

sak Alfredsson

Bk Alians

K

26

Mattis Alfredsson

Bk Alians

K

29

Tural Binnatov 

Bk Alians

K

29

Wille Ottosson

Bk Alians

K

47

Jonatan Persson

Bk Alians

P

59

Theo Höckerbo Sjöö

Varbergs Bois

K

29

Jonathan Svensson

Varbergs Bois

K

29

Emil Persson

Varbergs Bois

K

53

Joel Månsson 

Varbergs Bois

P

35

Leo Andersson

Varbergs Bois

P

38

Felix Noråker

Varbergs Bois

P

42

Gustav Bengtsson 

Varbergs Bois

U

58

Casper Månsson

Varbergs Bois

U

58

Rickard Johansson 

Varbergs Bois

U

85

Anna Levander

Varbergs Bois

Fy

32

Sara Bengtsson

Varbergs Bois

37

Ibragim Israpilov

Borås

K

47

Magomed Zakriev

Borås

K

47

Ivar Salming

Ak 77

U

76

Sann Lahti

Kungsbacka Bk

Fy

35

Evelina Olsson

Kungsbacka Bk

Fy

42

Emelie Silverin

Kungsbacka Bk

60

Leopold Eldstål

Kungsbacka Bk

K

32

Adam Silverin

Kungsbacka Bk

K

32

Petter Luhnd

Kungsbacka Bk

K

35

Jonathan Spikare

Kungsbacka Bk

P

42

Jango Josefsson

Kungsbacka Bk

P

47

Alexander Johansson

Kungsbacka Bk

P

53

Andreas Sundvall

Kungsbacka Bk

P

59

Didrik Silverin

Kungsbacka Bk

U

69

Alfred Honauer

Bk Alians

K

32

Sofia Andersson

Bk 80

Fy

24

Rasmus Bernwald

Alebrottarna

K

35

Gustav Hellström

Alebrottarna

K

47

Oliver Pentola

Alebrottarna

K

38

Oscar Morin

Alebrottarna

K

35

Albin Morin

Alebrottarna

K

32

Julia Maxe

Alebrottarna

Fy

42

Frida Maxe

Alebrottarna

Fy

32

Alexander Vafai  Öis K 32

Elias Karlsson  Öis K 35

Skribent: Jörgen Olsson

sponsorhuset logga

Våra sponsorer

abeta

beijer

blommbergs möbler

einarsson 2

 

hedens rör

henriksson

hgb

jk design

kungsbacka bilcentrum

kungsbacka gummi

lastbils central

lindarna

mtb

rallarna

sjömakens

sundstorps chakt

swea energy

särö hus

valterhansson

xl bygg

stickan och nålen logga

Postadress:
Kungsbacka BK - Brottning
Gullregnsvägen 16
43444 Kungsbacka

Kontakt:
Tel: 030012256
E-post: This is a mailto link