Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Anmälda Knattiaden 2015

24 SEP 2015 22:05
Anmälda Knattiaden 2015
  • Uppdaterad: 24 SEP 2015 22:27

Savanna Ekner

GAK

Fy

32

Diamond Ekner

GAK

Fy

35

Melvin Ackerman

GAK

Ky

26

Leo Svensson

GAK

K

29

Tim Bergfalk

GAK

K

32

Oscar Strandevall

GAK

K

53

Enok Tonmyr

GAK

P

35

Adam Strannesten

GAK

P

38

Andreas Tuovila

GAK

P

47

Emil Tuovila

GAK

P

59

Alva Karlsson

Töreboda ABK

Fy

29

Adrian Uhlin

Bk Falkenberg

K

29

Kevin Wass

Bk Falkenberg

K

32

Linus Carlsson

Bk Falkenberg

K

47

Alma Borg

Bk Falkenberg

48

Irma Fricke

Bk Falkenberg

48

Julia Tedevik

Skurups Sportklubb

52

Jonathan Tedevik

Skurups Sportklubb

K

32

Emil Zigadov

Nylöse ABK

K

26

Muhammed Ali Kilinc

Nylöse ABK

K

26

Johan Pettersson

Nylöse ABK

K

42

Enzo Jabbour

Nylöse ABK

K

42

Nidjzat Zigadov

Nylöse ABK

P

42

David Karlsson

Viskafors AK

K

42

Linnet Karlsson

Viskafors AK

44

Max Alfredsson

Viskafors AK

P

42

William Arwidsson

Viskafors AK

P

53

Alexander Cujic

Viskafors AK

P

59

Hannes Björnqvist

Viskafors AK

U

58

Kari Bjerge

Halden Atletklubb

Fy

24

Angelika S Karlsen

Halden Atletklubb

Fy

26

Maximillian Bjerge

Halden Atletklubb

K

24

Elias S karlsen

Halden Atletklubb

K

26

Alexander Berg

Halden Atletklubb

K

35

Christoffer Andresen

Halden Atletklubb

P

35

Christian Andresen

Halden Atletklubb

U

46

Simon Karlsson

Skövde Atlet och Brottarklubb

P

35

Mikael Karlsson

Skövde Atlet och Brottarklubb

P

53

Ami Olsson

ÖIS

Fy

29

Karla Svensson

ÖIS

Fy

35

Frida Ankarsten

ÖIS

48

Sofia Svensson

ÖIS

52

Alexander Kahlman

ÖIS

K

35

Malik Hasilov

ÖIS

K

38

Petter Lund

ÖIS

K

38

Ruslan Dzhabrailov

ÖIS

K

38

Alexander Vafai

ÖIS

P

38

Elias Karlsson

ÖIS

P

42

Miru Olsson

ÖIS

P

42

Simon Johansson

ÖIS

P

42

Zinoviy Dragan

ÖIS

K

42

Matias Persson

ÖIS

P

47

Elis Ottersten

ÖIS

P

47

Adam Strandner

ÖIS

P

47

Anton Jalneskog

ÖIS

U

58

Aron Mulatu

BK Bryggan

K

20

Elias Mulatu

BK Bryggan

K

24

Jack Nordström

BK Bryggan

U

69

Jonathan Svensson

Varbergs Bois

K

32

Max Andersson

Varbergs Bois

K

32

Oscar Josarp

Varbergs Bois

K

35

Theo Höckerbo Sjö

Varbergs Bois

K

36

Frida Maxe

Alebrottarna

Fy

32

Albin Morin

Alebrottarna

K

35

Oskar Morin

Alebrottarna

K

38

William Nilsson

Uddevalla Atletklubb

P

47

Tomas Fast

Dalsjöfors Brottarklubb

K

38

Hanna Fast

Dalsjöfors Brottarklubb

Fy

32

Sofia Andersson

BK 80

Fy

29

Sebastian Jönsson

BK 80

P

38

Mostafa Jaffari

AK 77

P

53

Adam Silverin

Kungsbacka BK

K

32

George Olsson

Kungsbacka BK

K

35

Jonathan Spikare

Kungsbacka BK

P

47

Django Josefsson

Kungsbacka BK

P

53

Alexander Johansson

Kungsbacka BK

P

59

Didrik Silverin

Kungsbacka BK

U

69

Evelina Olsson

Kungsbacka BK

44

Freja Svärd

Kungsbacka BK

48

Emelie Silverin

Kungsbacka BK

62

Skribent: Jörgen Olsson

sponsorhuset logga

Våra sponsorer

abeta

beijer

blommbergs möbler

einarsson 2

 

hedens rör

henriksson

hgb

jk design

kungsbacka bilcentrum

kungsbacka gummi

lastbils central

lindarna

mtb

rallarna

sjömakens

sundstorps chakt

swea energy

särö hus

valterhansson

xl bygg

stickan och nålen logga

Postadress:
Kungsbacka BK - Brottning
Gullregnsvägen 16
43444 Kungsbacka

Kontakt:
Tel: 030012256
E-post: This is a mailto link