Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 2010


 

                 Arrangörsklubb KUNGSGÅRDENS SK  10.03.17 

 

                 RESULTAT 6-SKIDAN         HD 0-8    0,8 Km 

 

          NAMN                   KLUBB              SLUTTID          

          Josefin Lindström      HÖGBO GIF         DELTAGIT       

          Melanie Malmström      ÅSHAMMARS IK      DELTAGIT       

          Anna Andersson         JÄRBO IF          DELTAGIT       

          Elin Bellander         STENSÄTRA SK      DELTAGIT       

          Edvin Mäkinen          HÖGBO GIF         DELTAGIT       

 

          Ahlina Nordqvist       ÅSHAMMARS IK      DELTAGIT       

          Elias Nordkvist        ÅSHAMMARS IK      DELTAGIT       

          Lina Strömbom          ÅSHAMMARS IK      DELTAGIT       

          Gustav Jönsson         ÅSHAMMARS IK      DELTAGIT       

          Elinor Malmström       ÅSHAMMARS IK      DELTAGIT       

 

          Axel Mäkinen           HÖGBO GIF         DELTAGIT       

          Isak Linander          ÅSHAMMARS IK      DELTAGIT       

          Martin Back            ÅSHAMMARS IK      DELTAGIT       

          Anton Persson          STENSÄTRA SK      DELTAGIT       

          Joel Wengelin          JÄRBO IF          DELTAGIT       

 

          Nelly Hedlund          HÖGBO GIF         DELTAGIT       

          David Larsson          JÄRBO IF          DELTAGIT       

          Loke Holmgren          HÖGBO GIF         EJ START       

          Hugo Holm              ÅRSUNDA IF        EJ START       

          Philip Kullman         STENSÄTRA SK      EJ START       

 

          Jonathan Palmberg      HÖGBO GIF         EJ START       

          Felix Nordström        ÅRSUNDA IF        EJ START       

          Sefonias Sällberg      STENSÄTRA SK      EJ START        

          Agnes Bernhardsson     ÅRSUNDA IF        EJ START       

          Elsa Palmberg          HÖGBO GIF         EJ START       

 

          Elias Danielsson       HÖGBO GIF         EJ START       

          Andrea Bergholt        STENSÄTRA SK      EJ START       

          Emil Nordström         ÅRSUNDA IF        EJ START       

          Tindra Tapper          STENSÄTRA SK      EJ START       

          Maja Rune              KUNGSGÅRDENS SK   EJ START       

 

          Malte Åsberg           JÄRBO IF          EJ START       

          Hannah Sundin          HÖGBO GIF         EJ START       

          Sebastian Westblom     ÅRSUNDA IF        EJ START       

          Linn Palmberg          HÖGBO GIF         EJ START        

          Hampus Westblom-Ohlin  ÅRSUNDA IF        EJ START       

 

          Malte Johansson        HÖGBO GIF         EJ START       

          Andreas Höglund        JÄRBO IF          EJ START       

          Anton Holmqvist        ÅRSUNDA IF        EJ START       

          Ellen Ivarsson         ÅSHAMMARS IK      EJ START       

          Cornelia Ivarsson      HÖGBO GIF         EJ START       

 

          Hanna Hodin            ÅRSUNDA IF        EJ START       

          Lina Ivarsson          ÅSHAMMARS IK      EJ START       

          Emma Eriksson          JÄRBO IF          EJ START       

          Elis Welander          HÖGBO GIF         EJ START       

          Sixten Gärdh           ÅRSUNDA IF        EJ START       

 

          Sixten Partanen        HÖGBO GIF         EJ START       

          William Olsson         STENSÄTRA SK      EJ START       

          Kalle Fredriksson      STENSÄTRA SK      EJ START       

          Alva Holmqvist         ÅRSUNDA IF        EJ START       

 

                 RESULTAT 6-SKIDAN         H 9-10    1,5 Km 

 

     PLAC NAMN                   KLUBB              SLUTTID       DIFF

        1 Anton Strömbom         ÅSHAMMARS IK          7:59

        2 Anton Mäkinen          HÖGBO GIF             8:47       0.48

        3 Oscar Rueterhäll       HÖGBO GIF             9:32       1.33

        4 Alfred Bellander       STENSÄTRA SK         11:37       3.38

        5 Gustav Back            ÅSHAMMARS IK         12:23       4.24

 

          Jonathan Westring      ÅRSUNDA IF        EJ START

          Axel Fredriksson       STENSÄTRA SK      EJ START

          David Kullman          STENSÄTRA SK      EJ START

          Adam Hodin             ÅRSUNDA IF        EJ START

          Karl Georgsson         KUNGSGÅRDENS SK   EJ START

 

          Felix Norman           ÅRSUNDA IF        EJ START

          Måns Holmgren          HÖGBO GIF         EJ START

          Melker Löfström        STENSÄTRA SK      EJ START

          Kalle Ström            STENSÄTRA SK      EJ START

          Samuel Norman          ÅRSUNDA IF        EJ START

 

          Jesper Kyrö            HÖGBO GIF         EJ START

          Alvin Källkvist        JÄDERFORS SK      EJ START

          Viktor Johansson       HÖGBO GIF         EJ START

          Daniel Ståhl           JÄRBO IF          EJ START

          Albin Backhaus         ÅRSUNDA IF        EJ START

 

          Daniel Parling         HÖGBO GIF         EJ START

          Emil Danielsson        HÖGBO GIF         EJ START

          Axel Kangas            HÖGBO GIF         EJ START       2.14

 

 

                 RESULTAT 6-SKIDAN         D 9-10    1,5 Km 

 

     PLAC NAMN                   KLUBB              SLUTTID       DIFF

        1 Louise Lindström       HÖGBO GIF             7:03

        2 Isabelle Andersson     JÄRBO IF              7:16       0.13

        3 Elsa Wallin            JÄRBO IF              7:46       0.43

        4 Agnes Nordling         HÖGBO GIF             7:54       0.51

        5 Ellinor Wijk           HÖGBO GIF             9:21       2.18

 

        6 Moa Backlund           HÖGBO GIF            10:08       3.05

        7 Emma Ivarsson          JÄDERFORS SK         10:40       3.37

        8 Wilma Walentovski      JÄDERFORS SK         11:02       3.59

          Maja Larsson           OCKELBO SK        EJ START

          Maja Bywall            HÖGBO GIF         EJ START

 

          Linnéa Pitts           STENSÄTRA SK      EJ START

          Ebba Gärdh             ÅRSUNDA IF        EJ START

          Ella Larsson           STENSÄTRA SK      EJ START

          Elin Rune              KUNGSGÅRDENS SK   EJ START

          Felicia Norman         ÅRSUNDA IF        EJ START

 

          Moa Jonsson            HÖGBO GIF         EJ START

          Ella Georgsson         KUNGSGÅRDENS SK   EJ START

          Johanna Lindberg       OCKELBO SK        EJ START

          Ida Dahlqvist          ÅRSUNDA IF        EJ START

 

                RESULTAT 6-SKIDAN         H 11-12   2,5 Km 

 

     PLAC NAMN                   KLUBB              SLUTTID       DIFF

        1 Emil Hedlund           HÖGBO GIF             9:14

        2 Emil Bywall            HÖGBO GIF             9:25       0.11

        3 Andreas Persson        STENSÄTRA SK         10:11       0.57

        4 Albin Wallin           JÄRBO IF             11:24       2.10

          Gustaf Andreasson      HÖGBO GIF         EJ START

 

          Oskar Persson          ÅRSUNDA IF        EJ START

          Per Westin             OCKELBO SK        EJ START

          Emil Hodin             ÅRSUNDA IF        EJ START

          Oskar ÅstrÖm           ÅRSUNDA IF        EJ START

          Fredrik Höglund        JÄRBO IF          EJ START

 

          Patrik Hultgren        ÅRSUNDA IF        EJ START

          Elias Gärdh            ÅRSUNDA IF        EJ START

          Nils Kangas            HÖGBO GIF         EJ START

          Filip Kyrö             HÖGBO GIF         EJ START

 

                 RESULTAT 6-SKIDAN         D 11-12   2,5 Km 

 

     PLAC NAMN                   KLUBB              SLUTTID       DIFF

        1 Emma Blixt             JÄRBO IF             11:11

        2 Elisabeth Andersson    JÄRBO IF             13:16       2.05

        3 Lotta Åkelid           STENSÄTRA SK         15:17       4.06

          Vanja Hedman           JÄDERFORS SK      EJ START

          Elin Forsberg          ÅRSUNDA IF        EJ START

 

          Amanda Olsson          ÅRSUNDA IF        EJ START

          Elin Hansson           JÄDERFORS SK      EJ START

          Hanna Wanke            HÖGBO GIF         EJ START

          Ida Persson            OCKELBO SK        EJ START

          Olivia Nordvall        ÅRSUNDA IF        EJ START

 

          Felicia Norman         ÅRSUNDA IF        EJ START

          Ida Palmberg           HÖGBO GIF         EJ START

          Elina Bodell           JÄRBO IF          EJ START

          Elvira Hansson         JÄDERFORS SK      EJ START

          Elin Forsberg          ÅRSUNDA IF        EJ START

 

                 RESULTAT 6-SKIDAN         H 13-14   2,5 Km 

 

     PLAC NAMN                   KLUBB              SLUTTID       DIFF

        1 Joakim Stål            JÄRBO IF              9:16

        2 Johan Nordling         HÖGBO GIF            10:37       1.21

          Johannes Thuresson     ÅRSUNDA IF        EJ START

          Joakim Edvardsson      ÅRSUNDA IF        EJ START

          Martin Persson         ÅRSUNDA IF        EJ START

 

          Joseph Hainsworth      ÅRSUNDA IF        EJ START

          David Hultgren         ÅRSUNDA IF        EJ START

 

 

                 RESULTAT 6-SKIDAN         D 13-14   2,5 Km 

 

     PLAC NAMN                   KLUBB              SLUTTID       DIFF

        1 Elvira Eriksson        HÖGBO GIF             9:34

          Emma Bengtsson         ÅRSUNDA IF        EJ START

 

 

 

 

                

 

Uppdaterad: 17 MAR 2010 22:09 Skribent: Sten Petersson

Postadress:
Kungsgårdens SK - Skidor
Sten Petersson, Åtterstavägen 24
81293 Kungsgården

Besöksadress:
Sten Petersson, Åtterstavägen 24
81293 Kungsgården

Kontakt:
Tel: 0721739687
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info