Upptaktsö 2009-03-22 13:27
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Namn                         Klubb                          Tid 



Grön  (12)     1600 m                      

    1 Andersson Julia              Länna IF                     26:36 
    2 Dar Luiza                    Länna IF                     28:01 
    3 Nyström Amanda               Länna IF                     31:16 
    4 DeWitt Nicklas               Länna IF                     33:36 
    5 Brewis Anton                 Länna IF                     43:19 
    6 Edenhamn Sara                Länna IF                     43:21 
    7 Dar Samuel                   Länna IF                     45:52 
    8 Khor Amanda                  Länna IF                     48:43 
    9 Andersson Ella               Länna IF                     48:47 
   10 Stråle Linnea                Länna IF                   1:06:25 
   11 Cederholm Lucas              Länna IF                   1:08:09 
   12 Cederholm Gustav             Länna IF                   1:08:14 



Gul  (4)       3210 m                      

    1 Edenhamn Johan               Länna IF                     43:47 
    2 Andersson Viktor             Länna IF                     44:04 
    3 Brewis Hugo                  Länna IF                     45:20 
    4 Aminder Matilda              Länna IF                     45:55 



Kort  (22)     2100 m                      

    1 Edenhamn Ann-Sofie           Länna IF                     25:39 
    2 Nyström Anki                 Länna IF                     26:51 
    3 Karlsson Mood Lisa           Länna IF                     28:51 
    4 Lönn Martin                  Länna IF                     28:54 
    5 Nyström Anna-Stina           Länna IF                     29:13 
    6 Mokvist Elin                 Länna IF                     31:08 
    7 P-Bergstrand Madelene        Länna IF                     32:05 
    8 Grip Kalle                   Länna IF                     33:43 
    9 Grip Ola                     Länna IF                     33:49 
   10 Aldén Anna                   Länna IF                     35:27 
   11 Hellquist Karl-Axel          Länna IF                     35:44 
   12 Brundin Roger                Länna IF                     36:19 
   13 Pettersson Curt              Länna IF                     36:41 
   14 Bergstrand Birgitta          Länna IF                     40:33 
   15 Skantz-Lundin Johanna        Länna IF                     41:38 
   16 Nordlund Ewa                 Länna IF                     42:56 
   17 Butler Emma                  Länna IF                     45:11 
   18 Aminder Katarina             Länna IF                     45:58 
   19 Jonsson Martin               Länna IF                     49:52 
   20 Nyström Margaretha           Länna IF                     53:55 

      Eriksson Kristina            Länna IF                  Ej godk. 
      Hellquist Karolina           Länna IF                  ej start 



Mellan  (5)    3600 m                      

    1 Nyström Carina               Länna IF                     40:55 
    2 Aldén Nicklas                Länna IF                     49:11 
    3 Lundgren Leif                Länna IF                   1:04:33 

      Anttila-Eriksson Amanda      Länna IF                  ej start 
      Nordlund Leif                Länna IF                  ej start 



Lång  (12)     5090 m                      

    1 Jansson Tomas                Länna IF                     54:42 
    2 Sjöström Örjan               Länna IF                     55:14 
    3 Brewis James                 Länna IF                     56:17 
    4 Stjerna Bengt-Göran          Länna IF                   1:00:18 
    5 Alm Malin                    Länna IF                   1:00:51 
    6 Sjöström Elias               Länna IF                   1:03:47 
    7 Mokvist Stefan               Länna IF                   1:07:42 
    8 Karlsson Mood Marita         Länna IF                   1:24:21 
    9 Butler Andrew                Länna IF                   1:38:28 

      Jansson Per-Johan            Länna IF                  Ej godk. 
      Karlsson Hans                Länna IF                  Ej godk. 
      Alm Robert                   Länna IF                  ej start