Resultat Terräng-DM 2010 Västergötland
M SENIORER  4 KM
1 Andreas Branell -86 Ryda SK 13.25
2 Andreas Magnusson Mariestads AIF 13.49
3 Jan Repo -76 Trollhättans IF 13.54
4 Johan Martinsson -89 IFK Skövde 14.06
5 Pontus Rygh -89 Mariestads FK 14.19
6 Karl Wilenius -85 Istrums SK 14.40
7 Magnus Almén -65 Tidaholm SOK/SISU 14.58
8 Daniel Lundell OK Klyftamo 16.05
M 22  4 KM
1 Anton Lernstål -89 Lidköpings IS 13.16
M 35  8 KM
1 Rickard Westergren -71 IK Wilske 27.40
2 Janne Svensson -75 Trollhättans IF 28.12
3 Toni Appell -74 Lidan Tri Club 28.35
4 Gary Larsson -72 Alingsås IF 30.31
5 Ulf Larsson -72 SOK Träff 32.19
6 Anders Carlsson -72 Istrums SK 32.25
7 Anders Magnusson -71 IF Hagen 32.42
8 Fredrik Skagervik -71 IFK Skövde 33.02
9 Harri Kuutti -71 Tingbergs AIS 33.24
10 Jonas Wallerman -71 SOK Träff 35.28
M 40  8 KM
1 Jonas Nilsson -70 Lidköpings IS 28.16
2 Micael Lundin -69 Mariestads AIF 30.21
3 Per Carlsson -70 Mariestads AIF 31.18
4 Jan Wiklund -67 IK Wilske 31.39
5 Patrik Hagberg -70 Navåsens FK 31.42
6 Rikard Nedar -67 Trollhättans FIK 31.49
7 Stefan Ödman -70 IFK Skövde 31.59
8 Per Bergqvist -68 Tidaholms SOK/SISU 40.12
M 45  8 KM
1 Lars Olandersson -65 Ryda SK 28.30
2 Anders Wiklud -64 IK Wilske 29.32
3 Asko Sarja -62 Mariestads AIF 30.46
4 Jan Andersson -64 Gullspångs IF 33.42
5 Martin Gustafsson -45 Mariestads FK 35.53
6 Per-Anders Karlsson OK Klyftamo 36.15
7 Ingemar Jonsson -64 OK Klyftano 42.17
M 50  8 KM
1 Lars Olsson -60 IF Hagen 32.34
2 Per Strömberg -57 Trollhättans IF 33.26
3 Lars Björnfot -56 Mariestads AIF 34.17
4 Lars-Göran Dandebo -58 Trollhättans IF 34.35
5 Frank Adolfssoon -57 Trollhättans IF 35.48
6 Thomas Andersson -57 IFK Skövde 37.37
7 Göran Linnarsson -58 SOK Unden 43.49
M 55  8 KM
1 Ove Martinsson -54 Trollhättans IF 32.36
2 Ragnar Nilsson -52 Navåsens FK 33.06
3 Bo Berglund -53 IK Jogg 34.01
4 Lars Holm -52 IK Bergaström 46.30
M 60  4 KM
1 Ingemar Lemel -47 Främmestads IK 17.06
2 Morgan Olsson -49 IFK Skövde 17.41
3 Sören Remar -48 Ulricehamns FK 17.59
4 Ralph Hagberg -48 Främmestads IK 18.29
5 Lars Lindberg -47 Trollhättans IF 19.02
6 Ronny Bätz-47 Trollhättans IF 20.43
7 Bengt-Erik Enoksson -48 IFK Skövde 20.46
8 Bo Johansson -48 Mariestads AIF 22.40
9 Lennart Johansson -48 Mariestads AIF 26.53
M 65  4 KM
1 Sture Axén -43 Mariestads AIF 16.33
2 Kurt Andersson -45 Istrums SK 18.01
3 Gunnar Fredh -45 IK Wilske 18.13
4 Kåre Tjällgren -42 Trollhättans IF 18.47
5 Christer Josefsson -44 Ulricehamns FK 19.11
6 Leif Johansson -42 IFK Skövde 32.15
M 70  4 KM
1 Stellan Sahl -40 Lidköpings IS 19.00
2 Erkki Huhtaniemi -37 SOK Knallen Borås 19.04
3 Göte Ivarsson -37 IFK Skövde 21.06
M 75  4 KM
1 Ingemar Johannesson -31 Yxabäcks VSK 40.54
P 17  4 KM
1 JoakimJohansson -93 Tibro AIK 16.32
P 15  4 KM
1 Karl Wallén -96 Istrums SK 15.55
2 Kevin Hermansson -95 Trollhättans FIK 16.02
3 Viktor Poucette -96 Lidköpings IS 18.08
P 12  2 KM
1 Ludvig Svenningsson -98 Ulricehamns FK 07.46
2 Axel Svenningsson -98 Ulricehamns FK 07.51
3 Simon Wiklund -99 IK Wilske 07.54
4 Herman Nedar -98 Trollhättans FIK 07.55
5 Olliver Bhiladvala -98 IK Wilske 08.03
6 Martin Adamsson -98 Mariestads AIF 08.43
7 Gustaf Olsson -98 Lidköpings IS 11.18
8 Samuel Lundell OK Klyftamo 12.09
P 10  1 KM
1 Olle Rapp -00 Ulricehamns FK 04.13
2 Lucas Olsson -00 Lidköpings IS 04.13
3 Melker Drackner -01 Lidköpings IS 04.47
P 8  1 KM
1 Lukas Larsson Alingsås IF 05.06
2 Fabian Appell -02 Istrums SK 05.31
3 Oscar Carlsson -02 Istrums SK 05.49
4 Henric Nedar -04 Trollhättans FIK 06.21
5 Isak Magnusson -03 IF Hagen 06.41
6 Dave Vikhepatil -03 Varnhem 06.55
7 Isac Hedberg Fermsgård -04 Lidköpings IS 08.15
8 Gustav Magnusson -06 IF Hagen 08.27
9 Neil Vikhepatil -06 Varnhem 11.47
H MOTION  4 KM
1 Fredrik Appell -71 Istrums SK 18.11
K SENIORER  4 KM
1 Marie Andersson -86 Trollhättans IF 15.40
2 Vilma Björkdahl -76 Lidköpings VSK 16.24
3 Maria Böröy -76 Lidköpings IS 16.36
K 35  4 KM
1 Camila Timén -72 Lidköpings IS 18.18
2 Jessica Ottorspn -74 Björntorps IF (Skåne) 19.17
3 Loan Le -74 IFK Skövde 20.44
K 40  4 KM
1 Karin Petersson -69 IK Ymer 18.15
K 55  4 KM
1 Lubov Pospeshina -53 IFK Skövde 17.43
K 60  4 KM
1 Britt Hellmark -50 Lidköpings IS 19.24
F 19  4 KM
1 Frida Kristiansson -92 IK Ymer 15.25
2 Amanda Segelmark -92 IK Ymer 17.38
F 17  4 KM
1 Lovisa Dandebo -93 Trollhättans IF 15.02
2 Johanna Nissén-Karlsson -93 Lidköpings IS 15.12
3 Elin Axelsson -94 Trollhättans FIK 16.20
F 15  4 KM
1 Emilia Elofsson -95 Lidköpings IS 18.25
2 Ida Nilsson -95 Lidköpings IS 19.00
3 Klara Westman -95 Trollhättans FIK 21.43
F 13  2 KM
1 Sara Christiansson -97 Trollhättans FIK 07.22
F 12  2 KM
1 Klara Magnusson -00 IF Hagen 08.11
2 Olivia Ahl-Orrbén -99 Lidköpings IS 08.53
3 Cornelia Storm-Karlén Lidköpings IS 09.28
4 Maja Nilsson -99 Lidköpings IS 10.50
F 10  1 KM
1 Johanna Ingman -00 Lidköpings IS 04.59
2 Alma Johansson Alingsås IF 05.18
3 Maja Hellqvist -01 Lidköpings IS 05.24
4 Tova Holmberg -01 Lidköpings IS 05.52
F 8  1 KM
1 Lisa Grahn -02 Lidköpings IS 05.26
2 Wilma Söderström -02 Lidköpings IS 05.30
3 Lisa Holmberg -02 Lidköpings IS 05.32
4 Lovisa Pettersson -03 Lidköpings IS 05.35
5 Emma Carlsson -04 Istrums SK 06.22
6 Felicia Storm-Karlén -03 Lidköpings IS 06.23
K MOTION  4 KM
K MOTION  8 KM
1 Linda Eriksson -78 IKHP Triathlon 35.12