Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Stafetter


2009 05-sep Stafett-DM
H13-16 6  startande lag
1 OK Tisaren 1.26.28
4 Lindebygdens OK 1.42.54
Plac/växel Sträcktid Växeltid
Str 1 1 OK Tisaren 34.21
Oskar Andrén 34.21
6 Lindebygdens OK 47.49
Hanna Hellsing 47.49
Str 2 1 OK Tisaren 56.43
Sebastian Agerhäll 22.22
6 Lindebygdens OK 1.10.11
Wouter Prosber 22.21
Jakob Ericsson 24.43
Joel Vidfelt Godkänd
Str 3 1 OK Tisaren 1.26.28
Jonatan Aronsson 29.45
4 Lindebygdens OK 1.42.54
Martin Vidfelt 32.24
H40 3  startande lag
1 OK Tisaren Lag 2 2.07.58
3 Lindebygdens OK 2.50.18
Plac/växel Sträcktid Växeltid
Str 1 1 OK Tisaren Lag 1 42.23
Tomas Yngström 42.23
3 Lindebygdens OK 58.17
Tomas L Karlsson 58.17
Str 2 1 OK Tisaren Lag 1 1.19.21
Peter Agerhäll 36.58
3 Lindebygdens OK
Henrik Hallor 47.08 1.45.25
Str 3 1 OK Tisaren Lag 2 2.07.58
Dan Larsson 41.43
3 Lindebygdens OK 2.50.18
Tomas Vidfelt 1.04.53
D40 1  startande lag
Lindebygdens OK Ej godk.
Plac/växel Sträcktid Växeltid
Str 1 1 Lindebygdens OK 36.24
Annika Brodin 36.24
Str 2 1 Lindebygdens OK 2.11.07
Annika Waldén 1.34.43
Str 3 Lindebygdens OK Ej godk.
Anna-Maria Backryd Ej godk.
H48 7  startande lag
1 Hagaby GoIF Lag 1 1.55.29
4 Lindebygdens OK 2.09.59
Plac/växel Sträcktid Växeltid
Str 1 1 Hagaby GoIF Lag 1 39.47
Lars persson 39.47
7 Lindebygdens OK 44.03
Klas Thybeck 44.03
Str 2 1 Hagaby GoIF Lag 1 1.17.20
Pär Lundqvist 37.33
5 Lindebygdens OK 1.26.28
Hans Helmersson 42.25
Str 3 1 Hagaby GoIF Lag 1 1.55.29
Jan-Åke Karlsson 38.09
4 Lindebygdens OK 2.09.59
Patrik Thybeck 43.31
2009 06-sep 5-manna
58  startande lag
1 OK Tisaren Lag 1 2.10.12
15 Lindebygdens OK Lag 1 2.52.29
35 Lindebygdens OK Lag 4 3.27.36
37 Lindebygdens OK Lag 3 3.30.14
46 Lindebygdens OK Lag 5 3.47.09
Lindebygdens OK Lag 2 Ej godk.
Plac/växel Sträcktid Växeltid
Str 1 1 KFUM Örebro Lag 1 24.31
Erik Groth 24.31
30 Lindebygdens OK Lag 1 33.11
Klas Thybeck 33.11
38 Lindebygdens OK Lag 2 35.04
Annika Brodin 35.04
44 Lindebygdens OK Lag 3 36.21
Henrik Hallor 36.21
46 Lindebygdens OK Lag 4 37.38
Sofia Carlsson 37.38
50 Lindebygdens OK Lag 5 41.16
Roland Karlsson 41.16
Str 2 1 OK Tisaren Lag 1 1.04.57
Johan Aronsson 38.03
33 Lindebygdens OK Lag 1 1.27.46
Patrik Thybeck 54.35
41 Lindebygdens OK Lag 4 1.35.34
Tomas L Karlsson 57.56
44 Lindebygdens OK Lag 5 1.38.27
Tomas Vidfelt 57.11
48 Lindebygdens OK Lag 3 1.42.32
Jan Myhlback 1.06.11
54 Lindebygdens OK Lag 2 1.51.02
Johannes Ericsson 1.15.58
Str 3 1 OK Tisaren Lag 1 1.17.27
Marion Aebi 12.30
26 Lindebygdens OK Lag 1 1.42.59
Hanna Hellsing 15.13
39 Lindebygdens OK Lag 4 1.54.29
Rolf Helmersson 18.55
43 Lindebygdens OK Lag 3 2.01.40
Joel Vidfelt 19.08
50 Lindebygdens OK Lag 2 2.09.58
Lars-Ivan Carlsson 18.56
51 Lindebygdens OK Lag 5 2.11.59
Per Thybeck 33.32
Str 4 1 OK Tisaren Lag 1 1.40.20
Jonatan Aronsson 22.53
18 Lindebygdens OK Lag 1 2.11.44
Martin Vidfelt 28.45
42 Lindebygdens OK Lag 4 2.43.06
Ulrica Vidfelt 48.37
43 Lindebygdens OK Lag 3 2.44.43
Karin Damström 43.03
48 Lindebygdens OK Lag 5 2.53.31
Annika Waldén 41.32
Lindebygdens OK Lag 2 Ej godk.
Kent Karlsson Ej godk.
Str 5 1 OK Tisaren Lag 1 2.10.12
Martin Sand 29.52
15 Lindebygdens OK Lag 1 2.52.29
Anna-Maria Backryd 40.45
35 Lindebygdens OK Lag 4 3.27.36
Mats Ericsson 44.30
37 Lindebygdens OK Lag 3 3.30.14
Wouter Prosber 45.31
46 Lindebygdens OK Lag 5 3.47.09
Per-Erik Gustavsson 53.38
Lindebygdens OK Lag 2 Ej godk.
Jonas Kling 48.12
2009 10-okt 25-manna
350  startande lag
1 Halden SK 1 5.13.34
Lindebygdens OK Felst.
Sträcktid Växeltid
Str 1 1 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 35.46
304 Lindebygdens OK 52.54
Tomas L Karlsson 52.54
Str 2 1 Halden SK 1 1.11.16
300 Lindebygdens OK 1.45.11
Patrik Thybeck 52.17
Str 3 1 IFK Moras OK 1 1.42.33
291 Lindebygdens OK 2.45.14
Sofia Carlsson 37.43
Annika Brodin 38.21
Helena Björzén 47.55
Ulrica Vidfelt 60.03
Str 4 1 Kalevan Rasti 2.03.05
305 Lindebygdens OK 3.52.01
Ethel Nord 36.03
Annika Waldén 38.42
Joel Vidfelt 30.36
Lars-Ivan Carlsson 66.47
Str 5 1 Kalevan Rasti 2.39.58
285 Lindebygdens OK 4.48.21
Jan Myhlback 69.22
Hans Helmersson 58.15
Klas Thybeck 53.27
Anna-Maria Backryd 56.20
Str 6 1 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 3.07.37
279 Lindebygdens OK 5.46.39
Mats Ericsson 52.39
Rolf Helmersson 49.23
Roland Karlsson 43.33
Roland Nord 58.18
Str 7 1 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 3.34.51
258 Lindebygdens OK 6.33.31
Jakob Ericsson 58.14
Alexander Oskarsson 51.41
Wouter Prosber 46.38
Martin Vidfelt 46.52
Str 23 1 Tampereen Pyrintö 1 3.57.42
Lindebygdens OK Felst.
Kent Karlsson Felst.
Str 24 1 Halden SK 1 4.41.17
Lindebygdens OK Felst.
Tomas Vidfelt 44.51*
Str 25 1 Halden SK 1 5.13.34
Lindebygdens OK Felst.
Hanna Hellsing 36.39*
* omstart
2009 17-okt Dalabubbeln, stafett
H16 91  startande lag Sträcktid Växeltid
1 Lennart Johansson, Nyköpings OK 21.37 21.37
Jens Wångdahl, OK Gripen 18.48 40.25
78 Wouter Prosber, Lindebygdens OK 40.42 40.42
Martin Vidfelt, Lindbygdens OK 34.06 1.14.48
H14 120  startande lag
1 Andreas Sundström, Västerås SOK 22.26 22.26
Oskar Sandberg, Säterbygdens OK 19.59 19.59
108 Joel Vidfelt Lindebygdens OK 46.04 46.04
Nils Bremer, Boxholm-Mjölby OL 54.20 1.40.24
2009 18-okt Dalabubbeln, patrull ultralång
H16 95  startande patruller Tid
1 Anton Karlsson, OK Kullingshof
Erik Classon, OK Orinto 57.08
86 Wouter Prosber, Lindebygdens OK
Martin Vidfelt, Lindbygdens OK 2.24.21
H14 118  startande patruller
1 Andreas Sundström, Västerås SOK
Oskar Sandberg, Säterbygdens OK 53.22
108 Joel Vidfelt Lindebygdens OK
Nils Bremer, Boxholm-Mjölby OL 2.13.16
2009 18-okt Dalabubbeln, totalt
Tid
H16 1 Lennart Johansson, Nyköpings OK
Jens Wångdahl, OK Gripen 1.38.47
79 Wouter Prosber, Lindebygdens OK
Martin Vidfelt, Lindbygdens OK 3.39.09
H14 1 Andreas Sundström, Västerås SOK
Oskar Sandberg, Säterbygdens OK 1.35.47
103 Joel Vidfelt Lindebygdens OK
Nils Bremer, Boxholm-Mjölby OL 3.53.40
2009 01-nov Novembersprinten
38  startande lag
1 OK Tisaren 1 4.02.37
27 Lindebygdens OK 5.48.34
Sträcktid Växeltid
Str 1 1 OK Tisaren 1 40.39
Mattias Andersson 40.39
34 Lindebygdens OK 48.15
Tomas L Karlsson 48.15
Str 2 1 OK Tisaren 1 1.18.48
Johan Runesson 38.09
32 Lindebygdens OK 1.46.02
Klas Thybeck 57.47
Jan Myhlback 57.48
Str 3 1 Linköpings OK 1 1.42.40
Olga Rieznychenko 25.09
32 Lindebygdens OK 2.22.55
Sofia Carlsson 36.53
Ulrica Vidfelt 66.17
Str 4 1 OK Tisaren 1 2.10.53
Martin Sand 23.53
31 Lindebygdens OK 3.06.28
Mats Ericsson 43.33
Bengt Visén 43.34
Str 5 1 OK Tisaren 1 2.37.15
Magnus Persson 26.22
32 Lindebygdens OK 3.53.10
Martin Vidfelt 46.42
Str 6 1 OK Tisaren 1 3.06.29
Daniel Attås 29.24
31 Lindebygdens OK 4.40.26
Annika Brodin 47.16
Str 7 1 OK Tisaren 1 3.23.54
Marion Aebi 17.15
28 Lindebygdens OK 5.01.25
Annika Wald+en 20.59
Joel Vidfelt 28.20
Str 8 1 OK Tisaren 1 4.02.27
Johan Aronsson 38.33
27 Lindebygdens OK 5.48.34
Tomas Vidfelt 48.09
Uppdaterad: 03 NOV 2009 09:12 Skribent: Roland Nord

 

 

Postadress:
Lindebygdens OK - Orientering
K Thybeck, Rumängsvägen 11
71172 Vedevåg

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: info@lindebygdensok....

Se all info

linde_4f.jpg

LIBO

Ingen fotobeskrivning tillgänglig.

lf2.jpg