Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Stafetter


2010 18-apr Kolmårdskavlen, Krokeks OK m fl
H16 25  startande lag
1 OK Ravinen 1 1.47.14
18 OK Milan/Lindebygdens OK 3.43.14
Plac/växel Plac/Str Sträcktid Växeltid
Str 1 1 Attunda OK 1 36.59
Martin Gelinder 1C 36.59
19 OK Milan/Lindebygdens OK 55.27
Martin Vidfelt 19A 55.27
Str 2 1 Haninge SOK 1.05.03
Jesper Lund 2B 28.01
20 OK Milan/Lindebygdens OK 2.04.40
Joel Vidfelt 22B 1.09.13
Str 3 1 OK Ravinen 1 1.47.14
Assar Hellström 1A 37.05
18 OK Milan/Lindebygdens OK 3.43.14
Daniel Ekendahl 20C 1.38.34
Öppen 34  startande lag
1 Finspångs SOK 1.46.15
13 Lindebygdens OK 1 2.19.53
14 Lindebygdens OK 2 2.20.00
Plac/växel Plac/Str Sträcktid Växeltid
Str 1 1 OK Kåre 1 30.47
Christer Morell 1A 30.47
10 Lindebygdens OK 2 40.42
Klas Thybeck 10A 40.42
12 Lindebygdens OK 1 40.53
Annika Brodin 12A 40.53
Str 2 1 OK Kåre 1 1.01.39
Hampus Mölle 2B 30.52
6 Lindebygdens OK 2 1.12.57
Johannes Ericsson 3B 32.15
21 Lindebygdens OK 1 1.34.51
Ulrica Vidfelt 25B 53.56
Str 3 1 Finspångs SOK 1.46.15
Oscar Svensson 1C 36.00
13 Lindebygdens OK 1 2.19.53
Tomas Vidfelt 5C 45.02
14 Lindebygdens OK 2 2.20.00
David Ericsson 27C 1.07.03
2010 7-8 aug 43-kavlen
H43 41  startande lag
1 Södertälje Nykvarn OF 7.21.27
30 Lindebygdens OK 10.35.43
Plac/växel Plac/Str Sträcktid Växeltid
Str 1 1 Finspångs SOK 39.32
Oskar Svensson 1 39.32
37 Lindebygdens OK 56.04
Henrik Hallor 37 56.04
Str 2 1 Järfälla OK 1.25.12
Lars Palmqvist 2 42.19
35 Lindebygdens OK 2.10.10
Annika Brodin 34 1.14.06
Str 3 1 OK Denseln 2.21.33
Erik Andersson 1 56.10
36 Lindebygdens OK 4.02.07
Tomas Vidfelt 37 1.51.57
Str 4 1 OK Denseln 3.19.11
Björn Karlsson 18 57.38
36 Lindebygdens OK 5.02.59
Anna-Maria Backryd 23 1.00.52
Str 5 1 IK Hakarpspojkarna 4.07.17
Fridolf Eskilsson 3 44.20
35 Lindebygdens OK 6.03.54
Klas Thybeck 26 1.00.55
Str 6 1 Södertälje Nykvarn OF 4.38.52
Sven Undeland 6 31.31
34 Lindebygdens OK 6.56.25
Rolf Helmersson 32 52.31
Str 7 1 IK Hakarpspojkarna 5.12.55
Hans Lundgren 2 33.56
32 Lindebygdens OK 7.43.36
Sofia Carlsson 24 47.11
Str 8 1 IK Hakarpspojkarna 5.47.00
Kristian Palm 3 34.05
32 Lindebygdens OK 8.37.04
Eddie Israelsson 28 53.28
Str 9 1 Södertälje Nykvarn OF 6.28.20
Anders Axelsson 1 40.37
30 Lindebygdens OK 9.38.53
Patrik Thybeck 25 1.01.49
Str 10 1 Södertälje Nykvarn OF 7.21.27
Björn Widén 3 53.07
30 Lindebygdens OK 10.35.43
Tomas Karlsson 6 56.50
2010 12-sep DM, stafett
H56 6  startande lag
1 Hagaby GoIF 1 120.41
2 Lindebygdens OK 121.51
Klas 33.55, Rolf 46.39, Hans 41.17
H13-16 7  startande lag
1 OK Tisaren 2 75.15
6 Lindebygdens OK 127.23
Martin 37.56, Joel 33.15, Jakob 56.12
D56 Klassen ströks
Annika B 27.36, Asta 36.55, Anna-Maria 34.04
H48 3  startande lag
1 OK Tisaren 120.35
2 Lindebygdens OK 181.23
Eddie 63.24, Jan 56.28. Tomas V 61.31
2010 26-sep 5-manna
43  startande lag
1 KFUM Örebro OK 1 2.50.05
13 Lindebygdens OK 2 3.53.48
16 Lindebygdens OK 3 3.56.46
17 Lindebygdens OK 4 3.56.54
18 Lindebygdens OK 1 3.57.00
26 Lindebygdens OK 5 4.28.35
Plac/växel Plac/Str Sträcktid Växeltid
Str 1 1 KFUM Örebro OK 1 34.56
Stefan Aronsson 1 34.56
6 Lindebygdens OK 1 40.11
Johannes Ericsson 6 40.11
10 Lindebygdens OK 3 41.55
Hanna Hellsing 10 41.55
12 Lindebygdens OK 2 41.59
Klas Thybeck 12 41.59
18 Lindebygdens OK 4 42.40
Anna-Maria Backryd 18 42.40
28 Lindebygdens OK 5 51.48
Sofia Carlsson 28 51.48
Str 2 1 KFUM Örebro OK 2 1.24.42
Per Eklöf 2 48.13
13 Lindebygdens OK 3 1.43.54
Tomas Vidfelt 15 61.59
17 Lindebygdens OK 1 1.51.24
Patrik Thybeck 26 71.13
23 Lindebygdens OK 2 1.58.43
Wouter Prosber 35 76.44
24 Lindebygdens OK 4 1.58.49
Martin Vidfelt 32 76.09
26 Lindebygdens OK 5 2.02.53
Tomas Karlsson 25 71.05
Str 3 1 KFUM Örebro OK 2 1.39.20
Olle Lindgren 1 14.38
15 Lindebygdens OK 3 2.07.46
Simon Björklund 38 23.52
21 Lindebygdens OK 1 2.15.21
Anders Holmberg 39 23.57
22 Lindebygdens OK 2 2.16.42
Kent Karlsson 13 17.59
24 Lindebygdens OK 4 2.17.44
Lars-Ivan Carlsson 19 18.55
26 Lindebygdens OK 5 2.25.44
Joel Vidfelt 35 22.51
Str 4 1 KFUM Örebro OK 2 2.11.36
Ludvig Nilsson 1 32.16
15 Lindebygdens OK 3 3.03.40
Susanne Hellsing 31 55.54
23 Lindebygdens OK 1 3.07.05
Karin Damström 27 51.44
24 Lindebygdens OK 4 3.07.15
Rolf Helmersson 22 49.31
25 Lindebygdens OK 2 3.07.21
Ulrica Vidfelt 24 50.39
26 Lindebygdens OK 5 3.10.06
Monika Lindkvist 10 44.22
Str 5 1 KFUM Örebro OK 1 2.50.05
Erik Lindgren 1 37.22
13 Lindebygdens OK 2 3.53.48
Henrik Hallor 7 46.27
16 Lindebygdens OK 3 3.56.46
Eddie Israelsson 20 53.06
17 Lindebygdens OK 4 3.56.54
Roland Karlsson 13 49.39
18 Lindebygdens OK 1 3.57.00
Annika Brodin 14 49.55
26 Lindebygdens OK 5 4.28.35
Bengt Visén 36 78.29
2010 09-okt 25-manna
359  startande lag
1 Stora Tuna OK 1 4.49.04
256 Lindebygdens OK 8.24.13
Plac/växel Växeltid
Str 1 1 Lynx 1 33.55
275 Lindebygdens OK 43.04
Tomas K 43.04
Str 2 1 IFK Lidingö SOK 1 1.06.32
289 Lindebygdens OK 1.30.14
Martin 47.10
Str 3 1 Stora Tuna OK 1 1.33.40
302 Lindebygdens OK 2.27.40
Sofia 35.00, Annika B 38.21, Susanne 41.55, Ulrica 57.26
Str 4 1 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.49.38
307 Lindebygdens OK 3.09.26
Simon 32.34, Annika W 26.17, Joel 26.24, Lars-Ivan 41.46
Str 5 1 IK Hakarpspojkarna 2.22.58
284 Lindebygdens OK 3.53.49
Hans 50.28, Patrik 47.17, Klas 43.52, Tomas V 44.23
Str 6 1 IK Hakarpspojkarna 2.45.28
261 Lindebygdens OK 4.28.11
Bengt 50.46, Jonas 40.32, Eddie 35.48, Roland K 34.22
Str 7 1 IK Hakarpspojkarna 3.11.48
235 Lindebygdens OK 5.02.25
Jan 40.29, Wouter 48.00, Henrik 40.43, Anna-Maria 34.14
Str 23 1 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 3.30.00
257 Lindebygdens OK 5.51.25
Rolf 49.00
Str 24 1 Tampereen Pyrintää 1 4.03.28
248 Lindebygdens OK 6.41.58
Hanna 50.33
Str 25 1 Stora Tuna OK 1 4.49.04
256 Lindebygdens OK 8.24.13
Johannes 1.42.15
Uppdaterad: 13 OKT 2010 17:37 Skribent: Roland Nord

 

 

Postadress:
Lindebygdens OK - Orientering
K Thybeck, Rumängsvägen 11
71172 Vedevåg

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: info@lindebygdensok....

Se all info

linde_4f.jpg

LIBO

Ingen fotobeskrivning tillgänglig.

lf2.jpg