Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Startlista sorterat på efternamn


Startlista uppdaterad 2018-05-08

Klass Startnummer Efternamn Förnamn Klubb
Motion 36-45 år 538 Abrahamsson Christian Finspångs MS
Bredd 144 Adolfsén Stefan Djursdala SK
Motion 36-45 år 533 Adolfsson Jörgen Tranemo MK
Motion <35 år 224 Ahlstedt Per SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
Motion <35 år 254 Alfredsson Johan Hallsbergs MK
Junior E1 73 Anderlund Felix Hallsbergs MK
Motion >45 år 620 Andersson Tryggve SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
Motion <35 år 246 Andersson Emil Linköpings MS
Motion >45 år 624 Andersson Ronny Team Värmland MK
Ungdom E1 704 Andersson Kevin Linköpings MS
Motion <35 år 240 Andersson Stefan SMK Vingåker
Motion 36-45 år 435 Andersson Peter Storå MS
Motion <35 år 253 Andersson Emil Kilsbergens Motorklubb
Motion <35 år 216 Andersson Daniel Åtvidabergs MCK
Motion <35 år 325 Andersson Joakim MCK 4 All
Dam 484 Andersson Sofia FMCK Eksjö
Bredd 136 Andersson Pär SMK Hedemoraavdelning
Motion 36-45 år 540 Andersson Mattias Solshesters MCK
Dam 492 Andersson Elin Östhammars MK
Motion <35 år 308 Andersson Philip SMK Kolmården
Motion 36-45 år 508 Andersson Lars Anders Ejnar Westerviks MSK
Motion 36-45 år 516 Andersson Jimmy SMK Dala Falun
Senior 19 Andersson Joakim Karlskoga EK
Motion <35 år 244 Andersson Philip Ullareds MK
Motion 36-45 år 455 Andersson Linus Gammalkils MK
Ungdom E1 724 Andersson Albin Solshesters MCK
Motion 36-45 år 541 Anderö Jonas Linköpings MS
Senior 20 Andrén Rickard Mariestads EK
Motion 36-45 år 405 Anehagen Patrik Norrahammars MK
Motion 36-45 år 421 Arnesson Peter Folkare MK
Motion 36-45 år 513 Aronsson Per Team Värmland MK
Motion 36-45 år 517 Arvidsson Gustaf Uppsala MK
Junior E2/E3 49 Ask Robert Hedeby MCK
Motion 36-45 år 428 Avelin Daniel Hudiksvalls MCK
Motion <35 år 247 Axeliusson Per Kumla EF
Dam 487 Axelsson Karin Team Värmland MK
Motion 36-45 år 447 Azar Michel Fares Botkyrka MK
Motion 36-45 år 450 Backman Jonas Karlskoga EK
Motion <35 år 300 Backman Tobias Gnesta MK
Motion <35 år 235 Baumann Jesper FMCK Eksjö
Motion >45 år 643 Beidegårdh Ove Mjölby MCK
Motion >45 år 678 Beinerfelt Roger Linköpings MS
Bredd 104 Bengtsson Rickard Falköpings MK
Bredd 120 Bengtsson Mikael Falköpings MK
Dam 477 Bengtsson Katja Falköpings MK
Motion <35 år 217 Bengtsson Fred Björkö Enduroklubb
Motion 36-45 år 510 Berg Joakim Huskvarna MK
Motion >45 år 658 Berglund Anders Kilsbergens Motorklubb
Junior E1 78 Bergström Lucas Solshesters MCK
Senior 8 Bergström Mattias Enduro Team Örebro
Motion <35 år 225 Bernhardsson Anton Kortedala MK
Motion >45 år 665 Bernström Mikael Kilsbergens Motorklubb
Ungdom E1 701 Bernström Melvin Carlsborgs MK
Motion >45 år 667 Berséus Staffan Kilsbergens Motorklubb
Motion <35 år 251 Billock Mikael Östhammars MK
Motion <35 år 207 Birgersson Jesper Skutskärs MS
Motion 36-45 år 509 Björk Mattias Folkare MK
Motion <35 år 334 Björk Markus Linköpings MS
Motion <35 år 335 Björklund Adam Djursdala SK
Ungdom E0 755 Björnstad Hugo SMK Hedemoraavdelning
Motion >45 år 601 Blomdahl Peter Ulricehamns MK
Motion 36-45 år 544 Bolmelid Henrik Westerviks MSK
Ungdom E1 709 Borg Samuel Wäxjö MS
Bredd 145 Borum Jan Erik Vimmerby MS
Junior E2/E3 45 Bratt Robin Kumla EF
Motion 36-45 år 520 Burling Linus Nyköpings MS
Motion 36-45 år 410 Bäckström Björn MK Ran
Motion <35 år 210 Bäckström Robin Linköpings MS
Motion <35 år 336 Böhnstedt Michael Björkö Enduroklubb
Junior E1 74 Carlsson Fredrik MK Orion
Motion <35 år 337 Cedergren Sebastian Nyköpings MS
Motion 36-45 år 565 Christensen Niklas Åtvidabergs MCK
Motion >45 år 609 Cöster Tomas SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
Junior E2/E3 46 Dahlén Simon Uppsala MCK
Motion <35 år 309 Danielsson Michael Team Värmland MK
Motion 36-45 år 416 Debrianté Johan Strängnäs AMS
Veteran 573 Dellegård Per Hallsbergs MK
Dam 472 Didriksson Ida Göta MS
Dam 486 Dienus Ida FMCK Eksjö
Motion 36-45 år 553 Diyabanza Daniel Hallsbergs MK
Ungdom E0 758 Edberg Kevin Huskvarna MK
Motion <35 år 237 Ejdvinsson Oskar SMK Vingåker
Motion <35 år 326 Ekenmo David FMCK Eksjö
Bredd 106 Eklund Dennis Linköpings MS
Motion <35 år 318 Eklund Lars Johan Team Värmland MK
Motion 36-45 år 554 Ekman Fredrik Försvarsmaktens EK
Motion >45 år 606 Elfving Robert Skene MS
Veteran 574 Eliasson Anton Försvarsmaktens EK
Motion >45 år 618 Elofsson Peter Skene MS
Motion <35 år 255 Emtfelt Noah Team Värmland MK
Motion <35 år 338 Engdahl Jonas Vimmerby MS
Motion >45 år 668 Engelbrektsson Jonas Skene MS
Motion 36-45 år 500 Englund Daniel Falkerud Enduro Klubb
Motion <35 år 339 Engström Fredrik Tobias Åsätra MK
Bredd 126 Eriksson Thomas Kilsbergens Motorklubb
Motion >45 år 602 Eriksson Hans Kilsbergens Motorklubb
Motion 36-45 år 439 Eriksson Tommy SMK Hofors
Motion 36-45 år 412 Eriksson Per Rönne MK
Motion 36-45 år 521 Eriksson Olof Åbågen MCK
Junior E1 79 Eriksson Pontus Djursdala SK
Motion <35 år 221 Eriksson Rasmus Gnesta MK
Senior 26 Eriksson Johan Sala MSK
Junior E2/E3 43 Eriksson Oskar Göta MS
Ungdom E0 761 Eriksson Gustav Sala MSK
Ungdom E1 716 Eriksson Karl Sala MSK
Motion 36-45 år 531 Falk Mattias Vimmerby MS
Senior 3 Falk Hampus Linköpings MS
Junior E2/E3 53 Fallqvist Emil Hallsbergs MK
Senior 2 Fasth Linus Linköpings MS
Motion >45 år 623 Femerström Ronnie SMK Kolmården
Motion 36-45 år 427 Fors Anders Finspångs MS
Motion >45 år 630 Forsling Magnus AMF Södertälje
Motion <35 år 319 Forsling Ekblom Albin AMF Södertälje
Ungdom E1 706 Fransson Joakim SMK Vingåker
Junior E2/E3 50 Franzén Patrik Göta MS
Motion 36-45 år 422 Fredriksson Jörgen SMK Vingåker
Bredd 108 Fridh Christian Björkö Enduroklubb
Motion <35 år 241 Fröberg Nicklas Finspångs MS
Junior E2/E3 55 Funke Niclas Karlskoga EK
Motion >45 år 669 Fält Tommy Kilsbergens Motorklubb
Motion <35 år 201 Fält Alexander Tranås MS
Motion >45 år 634 Färlind Tommy Ulricehamns MK
Motion <35 år 313 Genander Fredrik Nyköpings MS
Motion >45 år 645 Genander Stefan Nyköpings MS
Motion 36-45 år 555 Gillberg Daniel Olof Alexande Åbågen MCK
Motion 36-45 år 400 Gillisson Thomas SMK Södermanlandsavdeln
Ungdom E1 715 Gladewitz Ludvig FMCK Eksjö
Motion <35 år 206 Glennhammar Filip Göta MS
Bredd 132 Gottsell Marcus SMK Motala MC-Klubb
Motion <35 år 239 Grahn Emil SMK Vingåker
Veteran 572 Grahn Magnus Försvarsmaktens EK
Bredd 140 Granström Pär SMK Hedemoraavdelning
Bredd 110 Green Jonas Göta MS
Motion <35 år 320 Gunnarsson Robin Team Värmland MK
Motion 36-45 år 432 Gunnarsson Jonathan Djursdala SK
Motion 36-45 år 443 Gustafsson Rickard Fjugesta MS
Motion <35 år 311 Gustafsson Patrik Fjugesta MS
Motion >45 år 670 Gustafsson Peter Nyköpings MS
Motion >45 år 648 Gustafsson Klas Ulricehamns MK
Dam 485 Gustafsson Marie Ulricehamns MK
Motion <35 år 321 Gustafsson Kristoffer Uppsala MK
Bredd 103 Gustafsson Joakim Göta MS
Motion <35 år 211 Gustafsson Philip Falköpings MK
Junior E2/E3 41 Gustafsson Didrik Vimmerby MS
Junior E2/E3 44 Gustafsson Hugo Göta MS
Motion 36-45 år 529 Gustafsson Daniel Sala MSK
Motion 36-45 år 440 Gustavsson Ronnie Karlskoga EK
Bredd 102 Gustavsson Mårten Försvarsmaktens EK
Junior E1 82 Gustavsson Nisse MX Stockholm MCK
Motion <35 år 340 Gustavsson Mikael Karlskoga EK
Motion <35 år 232 Gärskog Erik Vrigstad MK
Motion <35 år 230 Göransson Mattias Försvarsmaktens EK
Motion 36-45 år 501 Göth Patrik Linköpings MS
Motion <35 år 238 Haarus Jonas Vimmerby MS
Bredd 105 Hagenblad Carl SMK Kolmården
Motion 36-45 år 566 Haglund Birger Linköpings MS
Dam 479 Hagström Pernilla Ulricehamns MK
Motion <35 år 222 Hagström Karl Ingemar Fredrik Katrineholms MK
Dam 493 Hallin Ursula Linköpings MS
Motion 36-45 år 547 Hammarbäck Thobias Finspångs MS
Senior 21 Hansson Kim SMK Hofors
Junior E1 80 Hansson Martin FMCK Gotland
Ungdom E1 723 Hansson Jonathan FMCK Gotland
Ungdom E1 710 Hansson Emil FMCK Gotland
Motion <35 år 304 Hansson Adam Enok Norrahammars MK
Ungdom E0 764 Hansson Eddie SMK Hedemoraavdelning
Junior E1 85 Hansson Benjamin SMK Hedemoraavdelning
Senior 18 Hansson Richard Norrahammars MK
Motion <35 år 242 Hedlund Petter Kumla EF
Senior 7 Hedman Linus Finspångs MS
Junior E1 75 Henberg Dennis FMCK Skövde
Motion >45 år 628 Hermansson Johan Kilsbergens Motorklubb
Motion <35 år 258 Hesselgren Fredrik Norrahammars MK
Dam 474 Hettström Julia Linköpings MS
Dam 476 Hillgren Madelene Sala MSK
Ungdom E1 702 Hindström Kalle Tibro MK
Motion 36-45 år 441 Hjelm Mikael Åtvidabergs MCK
Ungdom E1 727 Hjertstedt William Hällefors MK
Motion 36-45 år 454 Hollertz Erik Finspångs MS
Motion >45 år 659 Holm Magnus Vimmerby MS
Motion <35 år 341 Holm Pontus Vimmerby MS
Motion <35 år 342 Holmgren Daniel Nyköpings MS
Junior E2/E3 52 Holmqvist David Örbyhus MCK
Motion >45 år 605 Hornéy Jonas Hedeby MCK
Ungdom E1 703 Häger Olle Kilsbergens Motorklubb
Motion 36-45 år 524 Hörner Danne Sala MSK
Motion 36-45 år 437 Höög Robert Kilsbergens Motorklubb
Motion <35 år 205 Igelström Marcus Finspong TC
Motion 36-45 år 424 Ingvaldsson Peter Åsätra MK
Motion <35 år 343 Ingvaldsson Mats-Olov AMF Södertälje
Dam 481 Ingvaldsson Anne-Sofie Botkyrka MK
Junior E2/E3 48 Ivarsson Felix Norrahammars MK
Bredd 112 Jansson Anders Sala MSK
Motion 36-45 år 527 Jansson Mikael Vårdkasens MSK
Motion >45 år 635 Jarveby Stefan Mikael SMK Vingåker
Bredd 121 Jarveby Fredrik SMK Vingåker
Motion 36-45 år 551 Jibbefors Magnus Karlskoga EK
Motion >45 år 639 Jigholm Anders SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
Ungdom E0 762 Johansson Alicia Linköpings MS
Motion 36-45 år 504 Johansson Hans Linköpings MS
Bredd 100 Johansson Thomas Linköpings MS
Motion >45 år 636 Johansson Michael Finspångs MS
Motion >45 år 654 Johansson Jimmy Tranås MS
Bredd 122 Johansson Tim Linköpings MS
Motion 36-45 år 436 Johansson Mattias SMK Kolmården
Motion 36-45 år 556 Johansson Joakim SMK Valdemarsvik
Motion >45 år 653 Johansson Mats Norrahammars MK
Motion 36-45 år 545 Johansson Jon Rasbo MK
Motion >45 år 614 Johansson Torbjörn Ulricehamns MK
Motion <35 år 344 Johansson Martin Vimmerby MS
Bredd 124 Johansson Stefan FMCK Skövde
Motion 36-45 år 542 Johansson Daniel Götene MK
Motion >45 år 617 Johansson Mats Götene MK
Motion <35 år 259 Johansson Joakim Håkan Falköpings MK
Senior 15 Johansson Kristoffer Finspångs MS
Motion 36-45 år 532 Johansson Anders FMCK Skövde
Motion 36-45 år 438 Johansson Martin Gammalkils MK
Motion <35 år 303 Johansson Christian Oskarshamns EK
Ungdom E1 711 Johansson Wiggo Solshesters MCK
Motion 36-45 år 417 Johansson Robert Linköpings MS
Motion 36-45 år 557 Johansson Per Solshesters MCK
Ungdom E1 720 Johansson Kim Linköpings MS
Junior E1 88 Johansson Lukas Fjugesta MS
Motion >45 år 671 Jonasson Tomas Skene MS
Bredd 133 Jonsson Mattias Vimmerby MS
Motion >45 år 637 Jonsson Johan Vimmerby MS
Motion >45 år 626 Jonsson Per SMK Hofors
Motion <35 år 322 Jonsson Markus SMK Vadstena
Motion 36-45 år 558 Jonzon Jonas Uppsala MK
Bredd 139 Josefsson Jimmy Försvarsmaktens EK
Motion <35 år 333 Jälmestedt Lukas Vimmerby MS
Motion >45 år 649 Jäverskog Håkan Haninge MK
Motion 36-45 år 407 Jönsson Mikael Pauliströms/Järnforsens MCK
Bredd 117 Jönsson Gustav Försvarsmaktens EK
Motion <35 år 200 Kagevik Patrik SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
Bredd 127 Karelycke Mattias Skene MS
Motion >45 år 632 Karlborg Christian Gammalkils MK
Motion <35 år 307 Karlsson Stefan Uppsala MK
Motion >45 år 629 Karlsson Mats Gammalkils MK
Motion <35 år 302 Karlsson Alexander Hallsbergs MK
Motion <35 år 252 Karlsson Emil Djursdala SK
Motion 36-45 år 536 Karlsson Anders Falkerud Enduro Klubb
Motion >45 år 633 Karlsson Sören Kortedala MK
Motion >45 år 660 Karlsson Tomas Ulricehamns MK
Motion 36-45 år 408 Karlsson Tom Rönne MK
Motion >45 år 641 Karlsson Jörgen Gammalkils MK
Junior E1 81 Karlsson Oscar Fjugesta MS
Ungdom E1 707 Karlsson Linus Fjugesta MS
Motion <35 år 260 Karlsson Jonas SMK Motala MC-Klubb
Motion 36-45 år 426 Karlsson Hans Kilsbergens Motorklubb
Motion 36-45 år 515 Karlsson David Norrahammars MK
Ungdom E0 759 Karlsson Anton SMK Vingåker
Ungdom E1 712 Karlsson Erik SMK Vingåker
Senior 11 Karlsson Jonas Hjo MK
Motion <35 år 209 Karlsson Daniel SMK Vadstena
Senior 12 Karlsson Henrik Haninge MK
Motion 36-45 år 409 Karlsson Anders SMK Hedemoraavdelning
Motion 36-45 år 559 Karlsson Kim Björkö Enduroklubb
Motion 36-45 år 549 Karlsson Johan Vimmerby MS
Motion <35 år 323 Karlsson Jesper Laxå MK
Ungdom E1 721 Karlsson Arvid Vimmerby MS
Motion >45 år 681 Karlsson Joakim Vimmerby MS
Motion 36-45 år 414 Keränen Mikael AMF Södertälje
Motion <35 år 346 Kilvéus Mathias Vimmerby MS
Bredd 131 Kitzberger Richard Upplands Väsby MK
Dam 478 Klasbäck Johanna Gammalkils MK
Motion <35 år 248 Kolm Jesper Oskarshamns EK
Junior E1 83 Kraft Anton FMCK Eksjö
Motion <35 år 213 Krohn David Karlskoga EK
Motion >45 år 642 Kronstål Kjell Vimmerby MS
Motion >45 år 631 Krooks Jorma Hedeby MCK
Motion 36-45 år 567 Kvarnestedt Mats Linköpings MS
Motion <35 år 227 Kvist Jonas Hallsbergs MK
Motion 36-45 år 561 Kvist Jerry Åbågen MCK
Motion 36-45 år 502 Källström Niklas Uppsala MK
Motion 36-45 år 514 Landerdahl Tobias Åbågen MCK
Dam 475 Larsson Sofia Skene MS
Motion >45 år 625 Larsson Magnus Skene MS
Motion >45 år 622 Larsson Christer AMF Södertälje
Motion 36-45 år 434 Larsson Jimmy FMCK Eksjö
Ungdom E0 753 Larsson Olle Laxå MK
Veteran 579 Larsson Lars Nyköpings MS
Ungdom E0 756 Lennartsson Karl FMCK Eksjö
Motion <35 år 214 Lennstring Oscar Hedeby MCK
Senior 22 Lesse Tony Norrahammars MK
Junior E1 71 Levin Marcus Örebro MK
Motion 36-45 år 562 Lind Daniel Sigvard Gammalkils MK
Motion 36-45 år 449 Lind Andreas Vimmerby MS
Motion <35 år 229 Lindahl Andreas Försvarsmaktens EK
Motion <35 år 250 Lindh Martin Torsby MK
Motion 36-45 år 537 Lindh Erik Torsby MK
Motion >45 år 647 Lindkvist Bg Skene MS
Senior 16 Lindmark Rikard Hallsbergs MK
Motion >45 år 604 Linné Kent Karlskoga EK
Motion <35 år 245 Ljunggren Johansson Gottfrid Linköpings MS
Motion >45 år 663 Ljungström Åke Sala MSK
Veteran 577 Lund Zakarias SMK Södermanlandsavdeln
Motion <35 år 228 Lundberg-Ekström Alexander Åtvidabergs MCK
Motion 36-45 år 420 Lyckman Morgan Åtvidabergs MCK
Motion <35 år 301 Lyktberg Casper Hallsbergs MK
Motion <35 år 324 Lüppert Pontus Team Värmland MK
Motion 36-45 år 445 Löfberg Johan Gammalkils MK
Motion >45 år 610 Löfgren Ulf Göta MS
Motion <35 år 347 Löfstedt Tobias Kortedala MK
Bredd 114 Löfstrand Robert Karlskoga EK
Motion 36-45 år 518 Magnusson Anders Norrahammars MK
Motion 36-45 år 530 Malm Johan Umeå AK
Motion 36-45 år 563 Malmqvist Dan Norrahammars MK
Bredd 135 Mannsbart Peter SMK Vingåker
Motion >45 år 656 Marchall Rikard SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
Motion >45 år 664 Melander Magnus Finspångs MS
Motion >45 år 672 Melkersson Anders Kilsbergens Motorklubb
Motion <35 år 348 Merkel Hampus Westerviks MSK
Bredd 113 Milohanovic Anthony Kilsbergens Motorklubb
Bredd 130 Milton Simon Vimmerby MS
Motion >45 år 662 Moser Tomas Nyköpings MS
Dam 471 Månsson Tina SMK Gävle
Motion <35 år 305 Mårtensson Daniel Linköpings MS
Ungdom E1 722 Mähler Gustav Solshesters MCK
Motion 36-45 år 550 Möller Rasmus Solshesters MCK
Senior 4 Mörhed Jakob Norrahammars MK
Junior E2/E3 47 Nejdeby Albin Åtvidabergs MCK
Bredd 115 Niemi Mikael Folkare MK
Motion >45 år 651 Nilsson Benny SMK Kolmården
Bredd 123 Nilsson Johan SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
Motion <35 år 310 Nilsson Oskar Team Värmland MK
Bredd 118 Nilsson Jimmie Kilsbergens Motorklubb
Dam 488 Nilsson Rebecka Björkö Enduroklubb
Motion <35 år 349 Nilsson Joakim Oskarshamns EK
Motion 36-45 år 402 Nilsson Henrik SMK Kolmården
Ungdom E0 763 Nilsson Elias Målilla MK Motocrossklubb
Motion <35 år 350 Nilzén Daniel Westerviks MSK
Motion <35 år 243 Nittberg Jonas Åtvidabergs MCK
Motion >45 år 615 Norberg Magnus MK Orion
Motion >45 år 657 Nordberg Per Kilsbergens Motorklubb
Ungdom E0 760 Nordgren Melvin Örebro MK
Motion <35 år 208 Nordh Emil Linköpings MS
Ungdom E0 767 Nordlund Lucas Linköpings MS
Motion >45 år 640 Nordqvist Stefan Nyköpings MS
Motion <35 år 220 Nordström Kenny Ulricehamns MK
Motion <35 år 330 Norén Martin Nyköpings MS
Motion 36-45 år 453 Norén David Linköpings MS
Motion <35 år 351 Norman Anton Åbågen MCK
Motion <35 år 360 Norman Johan Karlskoga EK
Motion <35 år 353 Norr Hannes SMK Kolmården
Motion 36-45 år 523 Norrman Andreas Åbågen MCK
Bredd 129 Nyborg Fredrik Karlskoga EK
Motion 36-45 år 413 Nyholm Anders Folkare MK
Ungdom E1 713 Nykvist Ludvig FMCK Eksjö
Motion <35 år 218 Nyman Rickard Finspångs MS
Motion <35 år 226 Nyman Patrik Åsätra MK
Motion <35 år 354 Näsholm Pierre Strängnäs AMS
Motion <35 år 236 Olesen Dennis Kullings MS
Motion <35 år 329 Olofsson Anton Åsätra MK
Bredd 101 Olsen Marcus AMF Södertälje
Motion <35 år 316 Olsson Martin Karlskoga EK
Motion <35 år 327 Olsson Erik Karlskoga EK
Veteran 578 Olsson Sören SMK Vingåker
Motion <35 år 315 Olsson Christoffer Hedeby MCK
Motion 36-45 år 423 Olsson Tobias Team Värmland MK
Motion 36-45 år 534 Olsson Jonas NMK Gol
Motion 36-45 år 511 Oskarsson Per FMCK Strängnäs
Motion 36-45 år 401 Oskarsson Ted Hedeby MCK
Veteran 575 Oskarsson Benny Åtvidabergs MCK
Motion 36-45 år 503 Pallhed Jörgen Kilsbergens Motorklubb
Ungdom E1 718 Palmstedt Benjamin Lidköpings MCK
Ungdom E1 714 Pantzar Arvid Vimmerby MS
Motion >45 år 644 Persson Fredrik Ydre MK
Senior 5 Persson Anders SMK Hofors
Bredd 146 Persson Marcus Vimmerby MS
Veteran 570 Petersson Christian Vimmerby MS
Motion >45 år 655 Pettersson Stig Sala MSK
Motion >45 år 650 Pettersson Krister SMK Vingåker
Motion >45 år 661 Pettersson Peter Nyköpings MS
Motion <35 år 257 Pettersson Robin MK Ran
Junior E1 84 Pettersson Ludvig FMCK Skövde
Motion >45 år 621 Quick Joakim Karlskoga EK
Motion 36-45 år 411 Rehnby Martin Norrahammars MK
Motion >45 år 603 Reidefors Leif Finspångs MS
Ungdom E1 725 Robinsson Lucas Falköpings MK
Motion >45 år 608 Rodestrand Rickard SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
Motion >45 år 607 Rodestrand Johan SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
Motion <35 år 204 Rollborn Anton Vimmerby MS
Dam 483 Rosén Ingela Ulricehamns MK
Motion >45 år 616 Rosén Ulrik Ulricehamns MK
Dam 470 Rosengren Jennifer MK Ran
Motion 36-45 år 415 Rynning Henrik Tibro MK
Motion 36-45 år 425 Sahlin Palmstedt Mikael Lidköpings MCK
Motion 36-45 år 418 Samuelsson Tomas Rönne MK
Motion 36-45 år 451 Samuelsson David Gammalkils MK
Motion 36-45 år 526 Sandberg Henrik Gammalkils MK
Motion 36-45 år 512 Sandberg Johan Linde MSK
Motion 36-45 år 548 Sandberg Fredrik Gammalkils MK
Motion <35 år 356 Sandell Oscar Westerviks MSK
Motion <35 år 355 Sandell Albin Westerviks MSK
Bredd 128 Sandsborg Rasmus Vimmerby MS
Motion 36-45 år 446 Saranpää Markku Fagersta-Norberg EK
Motion <35 år 328 Schultz Tengkvist John Vimmerby MS
Junior E2/E3 54 Sellin Sammy Norra Gotlands MHF-Ungdom
Motion 36-45 år 431 Sigby Johan Norrahammars MK
Ungdom E0 757 Sigby Oskar Norrahammars MK
Motion <35 år 256 Sigfridsson Johan Tranås MS
Motion >45 år 680 Sigurdh Håkan Haninge MK
Motion <35 år 233 Sivermalm Henrik Åsätra MK
Motion >45 år 600 Sjöberg Jan-Ove Team Värmland MK
Motion 36-45 år 419 Skerget Rikard Stenungsunds MS
Senior 1 Skog Pontus Karlskoga EK
Junior E2/E3 42 Sköld Oskar Linköpings MS
Motion 36-45 år 506 Stark Filip Björkö Enduroklubb
Motion <35 år 306 Stjernström Robin Vimmerby MS
Junior E1 72 Stolpe David Göta MS
Motion >45 år 646 Stragnefeldt Michael Gammalkils MK
Bredd 141 Ström Karl Christer Göta MS
Motion <35 år 203 Strömberg Linus Linköpings MS
Ungdom E1 708 Strömvall Alvin Örebro MK
Motion <35 år 231 Sturesson Tobias Norrahammars MK
Motion <35 år 219 Sturk Fredrik Karlskoga EK
Motion <35 år 234 Sundin Johan Ulricehamns MK
Motion 36-45 år 522 Svallin Tommy Rönne MK
Motion <35 år 317 Svantesson Jonatan Kullings MS
Motion <35 år 202 Svensson Emil Nyköpings MS
Motion >45 år 613 Svensson Peter Vimmerby MS
Motion 36-45 år 430 Svensson Andréas Älvbygdens MK
Ungdom E0 766 Svensson Hugo Målilla MK Motocrossklubb
Motion >45 år 679 Svensson Johnny Finspångs MS
Bredd 147 Syrén Kristian Oskarshamns EK
Motion 36-45 år 448 Syrén Henrik Oskarshamns EK
Motion 36-45 år 442 Sääw Emil SMK Vingåker
Motion >45 år 675 Söderberg Jan-Inge Gnesta MK
Motion 36-45 år 404 Söderberg Jonas Åtvidabergs MCK
Ungdom E1 726 Tara Marcel Tibro MK
Motion 36-45 år 505 Tegnert Johan Gammalkils MK
Dam 489 Tegnert Tiffany Gammalkils MK
Motion >45 år 611 Ternlund Mikael SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
Motion <35 år 261 Thore Martin Gammalkils MK
Ungdom E1 719 Thorén Oliver Botkyrka MK
Motion 36-45 år 525 Thunborg Hampus Botkyrka MK
Motion >45 år 682 Thunström Jakob Björkviks MC
Senior 6 Tinglöf Håkan Karlskoga EK
Motion 36-45 år 444 Torstensson Daniel Norrahammars MK
Senior 10 Torstensson Mattias Huskvarna MK
Dam 494 Trygg Lisa Gammalkils MK
Motion <35 år 361 Trygg Mikael Gammalkils MK
Bredd 143 Tällberg Mats AMF Södertälje
Bredd 142 Tällberg Fredrik AMF Södertälje
Motion 36-45 år 433 Törnqvist Henrik MK Ran
Bredd 119 Uddman Jonatan Linköpings MS
Motion >45 år 627 Ullström Jesper Team Värmland MK
Bredd 109 Wadell Per SMK Hedemoraavdelning
Motion >45 år 612 Waerner Jörgen Hallsbergs MK
Motion 36-45 år 528 Wallin Daniel Nyköpings MS
Bredd 137 Wedell Andreas Linköpings MS
Dam 480 Wedemalm Carolin Falköpings MK
Junior E1 86 Wennerlund Max Tranås MS
Veteran 580 Vennström Magnus Westerviks MSK
Senior 9 Wernersson Timmy Linköpings MS
Motion <35 år 223 Westerfjärd Martin Norrahammars MK
Junior E1 76 Vestergren Linus Vimmerby MS
Motion 36-45 år 535 Vesterholm Tony SMK Hofors
Bredd 148 Vestman Johan ÖMK Motocross & Enduro
Senior 23 Vestman Mats ÖMK Motocross & Enduro
Junior E1 87 Vestman Marcus ÖMK Motocross & Enduro
Senior 17 Westman Philip Vimmerby MS
Ungdom E0 768 Wewertz Emilio Hallsbergs MK
Bredd 107 Wiberg Mikael Tibro MK
Motion <35 år 359 Widblom Lucas Boxholms MK
Ungdom E1 717 Widén Tobias Göta MS
Motion <35 år 212 Widing Fredrik Gammalkils MK
Motion 36-45 år 429 Wigren Joakim Gammalkils MK
Motion <35 år 312 Wiklund Robert Folkare MK
Motion >45 år 638 Wikström Henry Hedeby MCK
Motion <35 år 249 Wikström Nick Falköpings MK
Motion >45 år 652 Wilhelmsson Conny Ulricehamns MK
Dam 482 Windahl Emilia Åbågen MCK
Motion >45 år 677 Winter Fredrik Norrahammars MK
Motion 36-45 år 546 Wirgart Magnus Kilsbergens Motorklubb
Motion 36-45 år 406 Vädel Morgan Åbågen MCK
Bredd 138 Vädel Robert Åbågen MCK
Bredd 116 Väliste Benny Göta MS
Motion <35 år 332 Väliste Simon Göta MS
Veteran 576 Ytterberg Tomas FMCK Strängnäs
Motion 36-45 år 568 Zettervall Karl MX Stockholm MCK
Motion 36-45 år 519 Åberg Tobias Vimmerby MS
Ungdom E1 705 Åkesson Valter FMCK Eksjö
Senior 24 Åkesson Lars-Olof Ullareds MK
Motion <35 år 331 Ånstrand Robert Uppsala MK
Bredd 125 Åslund Mattias Folkare MK
Motion 36-45 år 403 Öberg Magnus SMK Kolmården
Ungdom E0 754 Öhlin Arvid Finspångs MS
Motion <35 år 314 Öhrn Niklas Karlskoga EK
Veteran 571 Örnskog Claes Norrahammars MK
Ungdom E0 751 Östberg Axel Lindahl Linköpings MS
Junior E2/E3 51 Österberg Erik Göta MS
Junior E1 77 Österberg Isak Botkyrka MK
Dam 473 Österberg Julia Linköpings MS
Uppdaterad: 08 MAJ 2018 06:24 Skribent: Mats Berzelius
E-post: This is a mailto link