Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Schemat,  HT18-VT19


Schemat för HT18-VT19 (kommer inte uppdateras här mer)

 

 

Måndag

 
     
Bana 1 Bana 2 Bana 3
15.30-16.30 15.30-17.00  
Tränare: Nick B Tränare: Jakob H  
Maria Diehl Alina Kraiczi  
Livia Hultman Axel de la Cour  
  Axel Linderum  
  Linus Håkansson  
16.30-17.30   16.30-17.30
Tränare: Nick B   Tränare: Georgios V
Rita Franzén   David Berling
Vera Franzén 17.00-18.00 Bruno Brunander
Svea Nilsson

Tränare: Jakob H

 
Ana Fuentes    
17.30-18.30   17.30-18.30
Tränare: Nick B   Tränare: Georgios V
Kianosh Farsani   Sixten Nihlberg
Matthew Nordin Maja Mårtensson
Elin Mårtensson Tränare: Jakob H Hannes Aldman
  Hans Wärnerup Jakob Adlam-Knudsen
18.30-19.30 Erik Hallengren 18.30-19.30
Tränare: Nick B Ola Lindgren Tränare: Georgios V
Kristina Haara Magnus Paulsson Rickard Sandberg
Christer Löfstedt   Fredrik Scheuer
Stephanie Reimann   Felicia Gabrielli-A
Andreas Wacker    
19.30-20.30 19.30-20.30  
Tränare: Nick, Jakob Tränare: Nick, Jakob  
Karl-Magnus Lenntorp Johan Sjöholm  
Johan Eker Guillermo Quintanilla  
Staffan Winslow Erik Magntorn  
Ulric Bennet Daniel Sandström  
  20.30-21.30  
  Tränare: Nick B  
  Karin Ekholm  
  Linda Björkman  
  Maria Wulff  
  Veronica Törnquist  
     
 

Tisdag

 
     
Bana 1 Bana 2 Bana 3
  15.30-17.00 15.30-16.30
  Tränare: Nick B Tränare: Jakob H
16.00-17.00 Simon Liljedahl Wincent Stenberg
Tränare: Sofi S Axel de la Cour Isak Nord
Ebba Solén Kianosh Farsani Joel Persson
Maria Rignell Gunnar Nord  
    16.30-17.30
    Tränare: Jakob H
17.00-18.30 17.00-18.30 Maxvell Kav
Tränare: Nick, Sofi Tränare: Nick, Sofi Karl Wadenius
Albin Borén Benjamin Diehl David Berling
Matilda Sjöberg  Elliot Nilsson Sigrid Walleij
Ella Hall  Philipp Wacker 17.30-18.30
Olof Nord  David Riley  
    Tetra Pak
     
     
18.30-20.00 18.30-20.00  18.30-19.30
Tränare: Nick B Tränare: Jakob H Tränare: Sofi S
Oscar Norberg Elisabeth Magnusson Åsa Schiött
Joachim Östlund Maria Holtz Kristina vult von S
Fredrik Neumann Kristina Bennet  
John Moll Oscar Kockum  
     
     
     
20.00-21.30 20.00-21.30  
Tränare: Nick, Jakob Tränare: Nick, Jakob  
Per Johansson Simon Johansson  
Stefan Diehl Valter Schütz  
Catharina Dahlbo Alfred Janz  
     
     
     
 

Onsdag

 
     
Bana 1 Bana 2 Bana 3
  15.30-17.00 15.30-16.30
  Tränare: Nick B Tränare: Georgios V
  Waldemar Oddshammar Olle Madjidian
  Sixten Nihlberg Hugo Ardö
  Isak Nord Ivar Holst
     
16.30-17.30   16.30-17.30
Tränare: Jakob H   Tränare: Georgios V
Kaisa Björklund   Hans Xu
Signe Aldman 17.00-18.30 Maxvell Kav 
  Tränare: Nick B Sigrid Walleij
  Axel de la Cour Iris Collin
17:30-18:30 Linus Håkansson 17.30-18.30
Tränare: Jakob H Simon Liljedahl Tränare: Georgios V
Eva Zdolsek Axel Linderum  Leo Lirvall
Peter Zdolsek    Ivar Walleij
     Tom Xu
   

 Gunnar Nord

18.30-19.30 18.30-19.30 18.30-19.30
Tränare: Jakob H  Tränare: Nick B  Tränare:  Georgios V
Felicia Gabrielli-A Verginia Mintcheva Charlotta Franzén
Laura Wallenko Valeriia Dzhamalova Anneli Nilsson
Hanna Degerman Terese Solberg Linnea Sjöholm
    Vivi Brunander
19.30-20.30 19.30-20.30 19.30-20.30
Tränare: Jakob H  Tränare: Nick B Tränare: Georgios V 
Ida Magntorn  Björn Bark Celine Fernandez
Anna Rydelius  Carl-Johan Fraenkel Christina Jonsson
Anna Johnsson  Martin Aldman Oana Vlaheli
Elin Olsson   Daniella Pasca
20.30-21.30 20.30-21.30 20.30-21.30
Tränare: Jakob H Tränare: Nick B Tränare: Georgios V
Erik Olsson Dennis Frauen Nina Andersson
Cecilia Ahlström-E Samuel Intiso Sofia Tagesson
Henrik Widestadh   Marie G-Solén
Kristina Haara    
     
 

Torsdag

 
     
Bana 1 Bana 2 Bana 3
  15.30-16.30  15:30-16:30
  Tränare: Nick B Tränare: Georgios V
  Tilda Björkman Sami El Oufi-W
  Maria Diehl August Holtz
  Waldemar Oddshammar  
     
  16.30-18.00 16.30-17.30
  Tränare: Nick B Tränare: Georgios V
  Linus Håkansson Johanna Lindskoug
  Simon Liljedahl Pia Ahrén
17.00-18.00 KIanosh Farsani Jens Ödman
Tränare:    Anna Buhre

Ana Fuentes

  17.30-18.30
Ebba Slivka   Tränare: Georgios V
Ingrid Zdolska   Aron Björkvald
Todd Mondragon   Daniel Dempsey
18.00-19.00 18.00-19.00 Leo Lirvall
Tränare:  Tränare: Nick B Tom Xu
Alma Nygren Olof Nord  
Hildur Linders Mathieu François  
  Lauro Daniele Muff  
  Yan Shu  
19:00-20:30 19.00-20.30  
Tränare: Nick, Alejandro Tränare: Nick, Alejandro  
Magnus Franzén Jens Kinnander  
Jonas Nilsson Magnus Mårtensson  
Knut Laurin Kristian Nihlberg  
Andreas Johansson Fredrik Neumann  
     
     
20.30-21.30 20.30-21.30  
Tränare: Alejandro V Tränare: Nick B  
Elin Olsson Malin Haglund  
Jonas Färnström Charlotta Fraenkel  
Jan Magnusson    
     
     
 

Fredag

 
   

 

 
     
Bana 1 Bana 2 Bana 3
  14.30-15.30 14.30-15.30
  Tränare: Georgios V Tränare: Nick B
  Klara Gredegård Frida Gredegård
  Märta Laurin Ingrid Laurin
     
     
15.30-16.30 15.30-16.30 15.30-16.30
Tränare: Georgios, Ella Tränare: Georgios, Ella  Tränare: Nick B
Ida Dykes Peter Zhang Tilda Björkman
Isabelle Hood Perla Gomez Maria Diehl
  Saleh Husseini  
     
     
16.30-17.30 MINI 16.30-17.30 16.30-17.30
Tränare: Georgios, Tränare: Nick, Johan Tränare: Nick, Johan
Ella, Benjamin Ludvig Bohman-Muzzi Maja Mårtensson
Edith Hansen Victor Wallin-Ödén Anna Kinnander
Frode Gustafsson Alvar Gustafsson Walter Johansson-L
Ingeborg Linders   Sigge Sandahl
Tilde Celander     
Sofia Maximova    
Ian Lorensson    
Ellen Wasserström    
Ester Hansen    
     
     
17.30-18.30 17.30-18.30 17.30-18.30
Tränare: Johan F Tränare: Nick B Tränare: Georgios V
Lisa Håkansson Svante Sandahl Ellen Agerteg
Iris Collin Sebastian Waldsee Indu Arun
Tilda White Hans Xu  
     
     
18.30-19.30 18.30-20.00 18.30-19:30
Tränare: Johan F Tränare: Nick B Tränare: Georgios V
Tom Xu Stephanie Reimann-W Roya Waldsee
Gustaf Schiött Elisabeth Magnusson Ashish Viveka
Ivar Walleij Dorothea Engelbrecht  
Linda Sun Erik Dempsey  
     
 

Lördag

 
   

 

 
Bana 1 Bana 2 Bana 3
9.30-10.30 9.30-10.30  
Tränare: Karl-Magnus Tränare: Georgios V  
Johan Strandberg Ida Wigforss  
Gabriel Ahx Isak Wigforss  
  Jakob Stenstam  
     
10.30-11.30 10.30-11.30 10.30-11.30
Tränare: Nick, KM Tränare: Nick, KM Tränare: Georgios V
Emil Holm Matthew Nordin Hannes Aldman

Axel Palmé

Ruben Anderberg Jakob Adlam-K
Linda Sun Ruslan Dzhamalov Alexander Nordin
Yingjia He Jasmine Bahrani Oscar Vogel
     
11.30-12.30 MINI 11.30-12.30 11.30-12.30
Tränare: Simon, Elliot Tränare: Georgios V Tränare: Nick B
Albin Prashant Panigrahi  
Björn Hallberg Oana Vlaheli Cardiotennis
Malte Malmborg Daniela Pasca  
Elsa Gjerling    
Noa Svensson    
August Halvarsson    
Yashi Panigrahi    
Frans Kockum    
Valter Paulsson    
Philip Vogel    
Nils Hallberg    
     
     
12.30-14.00 12.30-14.00 12.30-13.30
Tränare: Nick, Simon Tränare: Nick, Simon Tränare: Georgios V
Albin Borén Matilda Sjöberg Carl-Johan Dieden
Johan Franz Benjamin Diehl Henrietta Dieden
Karl-Magnus Rosell David Riley  
Elliot Nilsson Philipp Wacker  
    13.30-15.00
    Tränare: Georgios V
14.00-15.00  14.00-15.00 Andreas Wacker
Tränare: Nick B  Tränare: Simon J Wiebke Sundin
Anna Kraiczi Karl Eker Matilda Wadenbäck
Mikael Gauffin Karl Winslow  
Amanda Corlin Klara Strömbom  
Baiju Alexander Josefine Bahrami  
15.00-16.30 15.00-16.30  
Tränare: Nick B Tränare: Simon J  
Axel Linderum Linus Linder  
Erik Kinnander Martin Aldman  
  Oscar Norberg  
     
     
     
 

Söndag

 
 

 

 
Bana 1 Bana 2 Bana 3
9.30-10.30 9.30-10.30 9.30-10.30
Tränare: Georgios V  Tränare: Valter S  
Calle Roubert Emil Larsson  
Erik Bark Valdemar Dahlin-F  
Fredrik Milanov    
Sam Åberg    
10.30-11.30 10.30-11.30 10.30-11.30
Tränare: Georgios V Tränare: Valter S Tränare: Sofi S
Rajni Hatti-Kaul Matilda Houltz Ishi Misra
Helen Åhnberg Amanda Åkesson Ida Dykes
  Mohita Misra Sophia Larsson
     
     
11.30-12.30 MINI 11.30-12.30 11.30-12.30
Tränare: Valter S Tränare: Sofi S Tränare: Georgios V
Daniel S Hugo Asker Mats Frithiof
Meja Ryde Kalle Ryde Charlotta Ryde
Astrid Nygren Sigge Rosén Henrik Waldsee
Harry Jakobsson Astrid Asker Roya Waldsee
Alma Färnström    
Hilda Nygren    
Olivia Garcia-C    
Oscar Wennerberg    
Filip Wennerberg    
Oscar Zdolsek    
Viktor Hansson    
12.30-13.30 12.30-13.30 12.30-13.30
Tränare: Daniel S Tränare: Valter S Tränare: Georgios V
Ryan Paykar Vega Åström Payman Paykar
Oscar Overton Vilmer Åström Benousheh Noushtakin
Otto Nihlberg Ruslan Dzhamalov Pontus Åström
  Marcus Scheuer  
Uppdaterad: 11 SEP 2018 11:08
Skribent: Jakob Holmstedt

Postadress:
Lugi TF - Tennis
Tre Högars Väg 7
22475 Lund

Kontakt:
Tel: 046-130990
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info