Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat USM


USM EB 10/8-17

Flickor B       Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6
1       Julia Göransson Växjö BGK 34 32 22 31 25 28
2       Wilma Liljeqvist BGK Linjen 34 30 36 36 33 30

3

 

      Emilia Björklund

 

Tantogården BGK

 

30

 

35

 

42

 

46

 

42

 

38

 

Pojkar B       Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6
1       Erik Nilsson BGK Linjen 30 24 23 24 25 22
2       Anton Eriksson MGK 49 Nyköping 29 29 30 31 25 24

3

 

      Anton Zachariadis Sandback

 

Tantogården BGK

 

29

 

29

 

30

 

31

 

25

 

24

 

Flickor A       Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6

1

 

      Alva Öhman

 

Umeå BGK

 

33

 

39

 

36

 

39

 

31

 

35

 

Pojkar A       Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6
1       Jonathan Rydberg Olofströms BGK 22 24 26 21 22 20
2       Jonathan Arab-Ekman Södertälje BGK 25 21 21 23 24 23

3

 

      Jonathan Lindoff

 

Malmö BGK

 

24

 

22

 

23

 

21

 

23

 

24

 

Flickor C Namn                 Klubb  V1 V2 V3 V4          
1 Ester Eriksson                 Gullbergsbro BGK  53 38 46 48          
2 Isabell Möller                 Gullbergsbro BGK  52 49 53 55          

3

 

Moa Björklund

 

                Tantogården BGK

 

 71

 

77

 

79

 

70

 

         
Pojkar C Namn                  Klubb  V1 V2 V3 V4          
1 Didrik Ahlqvist                 Växjö BGK  24 26 29 28          
2 Leonard Nordlund                  Umeå BGK  32 36 31 30          

3

 

Joel Björkebro

 

                 Tuve Tigers BGK

 

 46

 

48

 

52

 

52

 

         
Öppen Klass Namn                  Klubb  V1 V2 V3 V4          
1 Jasper Nilsson                  Malmö BGK  43 29 35 38          
2 Alison Spets                  Uppsala BGK  43 43 31 34           
                       

USM Filt 12/8-17

Flickor B

Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 Snitt Tot
1 Julia Göransson Växjö BGK 45 46 47 43 45,3 181
2 Wilma Liljeqvist BGK Linjen 52 51 52 50 51,3 205
3 Emilia Björklund Tantogården BGK 43 59 55 70 56,8 227
                 
Pojkar B Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 Snitt Tot
1 Erik Nilsson BGK Linjen 40 36 35 41 38,0 152
2 Anton Eriksson MGK 49 Nyköping 39 40 39 43 40,3 161
3 Alexander Zachariadis Sandback Tantogården BGK 54 46 33 37 42,5 170
                 
Flickor A  Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 Snitt Tot
1 Alva Öhman Umeå BGK 58 48 45 60 52,8 211

 

Pojkar A 

 

Namn

 

Klubb

 

V1

 

V2

 

V3

 

V4

 

Snitt

 

Tot

1 Jonathan Lindoff Malmö BGK 31 31 31 38 33,3 133
2 Jonathan Arab-Ekman Södertälje BGK 31 38 28 37 33,5 134
3 Jonathan Rydberg Olofströms BGK 30 39 32 39 35,0 140
                 
Flickor C Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3   Snitt

Tot

1

 

Moa Björklund

 

Tantogården BGK

 

100

 

97

 

107

 

 

101,3

 

304

 

Pojkar C Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3   Snitt Tot
1 Leonard Nordlund Umeå BGK 42 36 43   40,3 121
2 Didrik Ahlqvist Växjö BGK 52 38 39   43,0 129

3

 

Anton Svensson

 

Uppsala BGK

 

81

 

94

 

75

 

 

83,3

 

250

 

Öppen Klass Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3   Snitt Tot
1 Ester Eriksson Gullbergsbro BGK 54 42 42   46,0 138
2 Alison Spets Uppsala BGK 50 45 44   46,3 139
3 Isabell Möller Gullbergsbro BGK 47 46 46   46,3 139
                 

 

Lagtävling

1 Ahlqvist-Landgren-Elfving V1 V2 V3 V4 Snitt Totalt
  Didrik Ahlqvist 24 26 29 28 26,8 107
  Oscar Landgren 31 35 27 29 30,5 122
 

Elias Elfving

 

 

30

85

 

39

100

 

37

93

 

30

87

 

34,0

30,4

 

136

365

 

2 Svensson-Dybro-Öhman V1 V2 V3 V4 Snitt Totalt
  Love Svensson 27 32 27 28 28,5 114
  Mille Dybro 30 29 27 27 28,3 113
 

Alva Öhman

 

 

33

90

 

39

100

 

36

90

 

39

94

 

36,8

31,2

 

147

374

 

3 Eriksson-Liljeqvist-Bolsgård V1  V2 V3 V4 Snitt Totalt
  Anton Eriksson 28 26 27 21 25,5 102
  Wilma Liljeqvist 34 30 36 36 34,0 136
 

Gusten Bolsgård

 

 

37

99

 

30

86

 

33

96

 

37

94

 

34,3

31,3

 

137

375

 

4 Rydberg-Zachariadis Sandback-Spets V1 V2 V3 V4 Snitt Totalt
  Jonathan Rydberg 22 24 26 21 23,3 93
  Alexander Zachariadis Sandback 28 30 34 26 29,5 118
 

Jill Spets

 

41

91

37

91

45

105 

43

90

41,5

31,4

166

377

 

 

           
Uppdaterad: 21 FEB 2018 14:01 Skribent: Johanna Lindoff
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Postadress:
Malmö BGK - Bangolf
Lindoff, Elisetorpsvägen 15B, lgh 1701
23233 Arlöv

Besöksadress:
Cederströmsgatan 6
21239 Malmö

Kontakt:
Tel: 0708528260
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info