Hoppa till sidans innehåll

TIMESCHEDULE SKATE MALMÖ 2021


Thursday:
17.00 Digital opening draw


Friday:
09.00-12.00 Practise
12.00 Judges meeting / Lunch
13.00 Advanced Novice girls older SP (7+7)
14.15 Ice resurfacing
14.30 Advanced Novice girls older SP (7+7)
15.45 Ice resurfacing
16.00 Advanced Novice girls older SP (7)
16.40 Advanced novice Boys SP (1)
17.00 Ice resurfacing/Dinner
17.30 Junior Women younger SP (6+6)
18.45 Ice resurfacing
19.00 Junior Women younger SP (6+6)
20.10 Ice resurfacing
20.25 Senior Women SP (6+6)

Saturday:
07.00 Official practice for Senior Women, Junior Men, Advanced Novice boys
07.45 Ice resurfacing
08.00 Advanced Novice younger SP (7+7)
09.15 Ice resurfacing
09.30 Advanced Novice younger SP (7)
10.05 Advanced Novice girls older FS (7)
10.50 Ice resurfacing
11.05 Advanced Novice girls older FS (7+7)
12.25 Ice resurfacing /Lunch
13.00 Advanced Novice girls older FS (7+7)
14.25 Ice resurfacing /Award ceremony Advanced Novice girls older
14.40 Junior Women older SP (6+6)
15.50 Ice resurfacing
16.05 Junior Women older SP (6+6)
17.20 Ice resurfacing/Dinner
18.00 Junior Women younger FP (6+6)
19.25 Ice resurfacing
19.40 Junior Women younger FP (6+6)

21.10 Award ceremony Junior Women younger

Sunday:
08.00 Advanced Novice younger FP (7+7)
09.25 Ice resurfacing
09.40 Advanced Novice younger FP (7)
10.20 Advanced Novice boys FP (1)
10.45 Ice resurfacing/Award ceremony Advanced Novice younger
11.00 Senior Women FP (6+6)
12.30 Ice resurfacing/Lunch
 
Award ceremony Advanced Novice boys, Junior Men, Senior Men, Senior Women
 
13.10 Junior Women older FP (6+6)
14.35 Ice resurfacing
14.50 Junior Women older FP (6+6)

16.15 Award ceremony Junior Women older

Uppdaterad: 03 NOV 2021 18:16 Skribent: Marlene Frez
E-post: Adressen Gömd

Sponsorer


 

Erikssons Trafikskola

 


 

Eden


 

sponsorhuset

Stöd Malmö Konståkningsklubb när 
du handlat på nätet

Postadress:
Malmö KK - Konståkning
Box 5080
20071 Malmö

Kontakt:
Tel: 040916228
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info