Natt-KM 2011

Sträcktider

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Data AB www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2011-03-25 11:59:53


Bana 1    7,000 km   H21   


Plac

Löpare

Sluttid

Starttid

1-31

2-33

3-34

4-35

5-36

6-37

7-38

8-39

9-40

10-41

11-42

12-43

M-2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Erik Tengvall

55.14

18:47:48

3.03

8.03

11.37

15.42

19.56

21.49

28.58

36.49

38.27

42.35

48.01

54.23

55.14

 

Boxholm-Mjölby OL

 

 

3.03

5.00

3.34

4.05

4.14

1.53

7.09

7.51

1.38

4.08

5.26

6.22

0.51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Torbjörn Carlsson

64.22

18:41:36

3.24

9.43

13.45

18.27

23.48

26.00

33.40

43.07

44.49

49.54

56.01

63.23

64.22

 

Boxholm-Mjölby OL

 

 

3.24

6.19

4.02

4.42

5.21

2.12

7.40

9.27

1.42

5.05

6.07

7.22

0.59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Niklas Carlsson

69.39

18:45:32

4.09

10.27

14.19

19.54

25.12

27.15

36.07

44.55

47.31

53.42

60.09

68.47

69.39

 

Boxholm-Mjölby OL

 

 

4.09

6.18

3.52

5.35

5.18

2.03

8.52

8.48

2.36

6.11

6.27

8.38

0.52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EjG

Joel Valfridsson

62.00

 

4.59

12.24

16.23

21.41

27.03

29.14

38.00

 

 

49.13

 

61.08

62.00

 

Boxholm-Mjölby OL

 

 

4.59

7.25

3.59

5.18

5.22

2.11

8.46

 

 

11.13

 

11.55

0.52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EjG

Patrik Kleist

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boxholm-Mjölby OL

0.00

 

0.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Henrik Tengvall

EjStart

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boxholm-Mjölby OL

 

 

0.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Bana 2    5,800 km  H40   


Plac

Löpare

Sluttid

Starttid

1-31

2-33

3-34

4-47

5-38

6-39

7-40

8-41

9-42

10-54

11-43

M-2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Peter Laudon

68.04

18:51:30

5.06

11.10

16.50

19.22

27.06

39.36

42.10

48.14

58.23

63.12

67.10

68.04

 

Boxholm-Mjölby OL

 

 

5.06

6.04

5.40

2.32

7.44

12.30

2.34

6.04

10.09

4.49

3.58

0.54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Roger Karlsson

79.43

18:54:00

4.12

13.37

19.27

22.19

33.22

46.38

49.09

55.56

66.21

74.26

78.43

79.43

 

Boxholm-Mjölby OL

 

 

4.12

9.25

5.50

2.52

11.03

13.16

2.31

6.47

10.25

8.05

4.17

1.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Henrik Carlsson

EjStart

 

0.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boxholm-Mjölby OL

 

 

0.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Bana 3   4,700 km   H50   


Plac

Löpare

Sluttid

Starttid

1-44

2-33

3-34

4-47

5-38

6-51

7-41

8-42

9-43

M-2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Sören Sand

41.45

19:01:32

2.35

7.15

11.34

13.47

20.37

23.48

27.03

33.42

40.53

41.45

 

Boxholm-Mjölby OL

 

 

2.35

4.40

4.19

2.13

6.50

3.11

3.15

6.39

7.11

0.52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Göran Valfridsson

46.29

18:53:33

2.27

7.42

12.53

15.16

22.17

26.39

30.17

37.26

45.30

46.29

 

Boxholm-Mjölby OL

 

 

2.27

5.15

5.11

2.23

7.01

4.22

3.38

7.09

8.04

0.59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Erik Axelsson

48.01

18:57:33

2.58

8.35

17.29

19.52

26.26

29.38

32.56

39.36

47.05

48.01

 

Boxholm-Mjölby OL

 

 

2.58

5.37

8.54

2.23

6.34

3.12

3.18

6.40

7.29

0.56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Staffan Runtegen

56.08

18:03:33

3.15

12.10

17.50

20.22

29.09

32.31

36.15

46.34

55.05

56.08

 

Boxholm-Mjölby OL

 

 

3.15

8.55

5.40

2.32

8.47

3.22

3.44

10.19

8.31

1.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Roland Tengvall

63.13

18:59:36

3.11

9.26

15.09

17.56

29.31

33.09

39.29

50.08

61.40

63.13

 

Boxholm-Mjölby OL

 

 

3.11

6.15

5.43

2.47

11.35

3.38

6.20

10.39

11.32

1.33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EjG

Mats Lönngren

55.21

19:05:31

3.17

10.27

16.51

19.43

 

 

 

 

 

55.21

 

Boxholm-Mjölby OL

 

 

3.17

7.10

6.24

2.52

 

 

 

 

 

35.38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Karl-Johan Norén

EjStart

 

0.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boxholm-Mjölby OL

 

 

0.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kenth Edin

EjStart

 

0.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boxholm-Mjölby OL

 

 

0.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Bana 4   4,100 km   H60   


Plac

Löpare

Sluttid

Starttid

1-31

2-32

3-46

4-49

5-51

6-41

7-42

8-54

9-43

M-2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Hâkan Gustafsson

43.25

18:52:29

4.41

7.24

10.50

17.03

21.50

25.26

33.02

38.16

42.33

43.25

 

Boxholm-Mjölby OL

 

 

4.41

2.43

3.26

6.13

4.47

3.36

7.36

5.14

4.17

0.52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Gunnar Palmqvist

52.46

18:56:36

5.03

8.11

12.29

19.30

24.45

28.47

41.43

46.42

51.45

52.46

 

Boxholm-Mjölby OL

 

 

5.03

3.08

4.18

7.01

5.15

4.02

12.56

4.59

5.03

1.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Ingemar Magnusson

61.30

18:54:43

5.10

10.18

16.59

24.46

29.55

36.19

49.07

54.21

60.13

61.30

 

Boxholm-Mjölby OL

 

 

5.10

5.08

6.41

7.47

5.09

6.24

12.48

5.14

5.52

1.17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Bana 5    3,800 km   H14   


Plac

Löpare

Sluttid

Starttid

1-44

2-45

3-50

4-52

5-53

6-42

7-54

8-43

M-2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Erik Pettersson

38.22

18:41:33

2.52

7.12

13.04

20.14

23.49

28.43

33.21

37.36

38.22

 

Boxholm-Mjölby OL

 

 

2.52

4.20

5.52

7.10

3.35

4.54

4.38

4.15

0.46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Adam Karlsson

42.14

18:39:32

2.55

8.19

16.17

19.46

24.48

30.35

35.43

41.24

42.14

 

Boxholm-Mjölby OL

 

 

2.55

5.24

7.58

3.29

5.02

5.47

5.08

5.41

0.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Joar Lönngren

47.01

18:43:32

3.13

9.39

17.58

21.22

26.02

34.16

39.44

46.05

47.01

 

Boxholm-Mjölby OL

 

 

3.13

6.26

8.19

3.24

4.40

8.14

5.28

6.21

0.56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Bana 6   2,600 km   H12   


Plac

Löpare

Sluttid

Starttid

1-56

2-45

3-55

4-48

5-54

6-43

M-2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ludvig Ask

37.45

18:46:32

2.35

15.09

21.20

23.43

31.20

36.49

37.45

 

Boxholm-Mjölby OL

 

 

2.35

12.34

6.11

2.23

7.37

5.29

0.56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Bana 4   4,100 km   D21   


Plac

Löpare

Sluttid

Starttid

1-31

2-32

3-46

4-49

5-51

6-41

7-42

8-54

9-43

M-2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Helen Sköld

72.02

18:48:43

6.29

13.54

20.52

30.41

38.14

45.08

58.00

64.49

70.43

72.02

 

Boxholm-Mjölby OL

 

 

6.29

7.25

6.58

9.49

7.33

6.54

12.52

6.49

5.54

1.19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Bana 4   4,100 km   D40   


Plac

Löpare

Sluttid

Starttid

1-31

2-32

3-46

4-49

5-51

6-41

7-42

8-54

9-43

M-2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Mia Lindberg

48.06

18:42:33

5.06

7.52

12.04

19.08

23.56

27.45

36.30

41.24

47.10

48.06

 

Boxholm-Mjölby OL

 

 

5.06

2.46

4.12

7.04

4.48

3.49

8.45

4.54

5.46

0.56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Annelie Alenius

55.20

18:44:36

4.47

8.00

13.36

21.02

26.13

30.55

42.55

49.25

54.15

55.20

 

Boxholm-Mjölby OL

 

 

4.47

3.13

5.36

7.26

5.11

4.42

12.00

6.30

4.50

1.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Helen Andersson

75.54

18:40:32

6.01

9.59

17.17

26.46

34.48

41.54

61.10

66.44

74.30

75.54

 

Boxholm-Mjölby OL

 

 

6.01

3.58

7.18

9.29

8.02

7.06

19.16

5.34

7.46

1.24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Bana 5   3,800 km   D50   


Plac

Löpare

Sluttid

Starttid

1-44

2-45

3-50

4-52

5-53

6-42

7-54

8-43

M-2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Margareta Skarp Runtegen

52.37

18:47:46

4.44

13.42

22.48

26.18

31.15

39.51

46.04

51.23

52.37

 

Boxholm-Mjölby OL

 

 

4.44

8.58

9.06

3.30

4.57

8.36

6.13

5.19

1.14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EjG

Ingrid Norén

0.00

 

0.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boxholm-Mjölby OL

 

 

0.00