Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat Morjärvsterrängen/Terräng-DM 2021

04 AUG 2021 07:34
  • Uppdaterad: 04 AUG 2021 07:34

RESULTATLISTA MORJÄRVTERRÄNGEN 2021

Barn 0-10år                                                                    400m

Namn                                  Placering       tid                  Förening

Oliver Bohman                    3                    -                    Luleå

Julian Lundquist                   13                  -                    MSK

Ville Edvardsson                  10                  -                    Thefteå IK

Alexander Fredriksson         5                    -                    MSK

Maja Sundström                   4                    -                    MSK

Fabian Annell                      6                    -                    MSK

Viggo Lunquist                     12                  -                   MSK

Edvin Edvardsson                8                    -                    Thefteå IK

Erik Edvardsson                  11                  -                   Thefteå IK

Tahir Ahadasde                   7                    -                    MSK

Liam Rantatalo                   2                    -                    Gällivare

 

Pojkar 11-12år 1700m

Oliver Bohman                    1                    8.01               Luleå

Gustav Oja                           2                    8.57               Nedre Soppero

Bertil Sandström                  3                    16.15             MSK

Adrian Niiia                         4                    16.16             MSK

 

Flickor 11-12år 1700m

Maja Klngestål                    1                    7.14               Liviöjärvi IF

Astrid Annell                       2                    8.08               MSK

Alwa Fredriksson                 3                    9.18               MSK

 

Flickor 13-14år 1700m

Ebba Drugge                        1                    6.55               Ersnäs IF

 

Pojkar 15-16år 4000m

Lagre Annell                       1                    16.53             MSK

 

Flickor 15-16år 4000m

Edit Söderlind                      1                    15.36             IFK Kiruna

 Emmy Johansson                2                    17.48             Gällivare SK

 

Pojkar 17-18år 4000m

Oliver Sundström                 1                    25.10             MSK

 

Motion 8000m

Magnus Oja                         1                    40.49             Nedre Seppero

Tony Soursa                        2                    41.12             Överkalix IF

Jarko Erikshammar             3                    44.00             OK Vargen

Marie Stenman                    4                    53.09             Marieberg

Lars Olof Johansson            5                    53.10             Marieberg

 

Motion 4000m

Fabian Johansson                 1                    20.13             Gällivare SK

Mona Nilimaa                     2                    21.17             NedreSeppero

An-Kristin Semberg             3                    21.39             Överkalix IF

Herrar 23år 8000m

Victor Majbäck                    1                    27.17             Kiruna Skidor

Simon Eriksson                   2                    33.01             Överkalix IF

Albin Oja                             3                    34.49             Nedre Seppero

Johan Rönnquist                  4                    35.16             Kalix Friidrott

 

Herrar 40år 8000

Anders Nordin                     1                    32.55             Lågprofil IF

 

Herrar 45år 8000m

Erik Rönnquist                    1                    40.42             Kalix Friidrott

 

Herrar 55år 4000m

Krister Edlund                     1                    16.55             Nilivara IS

 

Herrar 65år 4000m

Anders Riström                   1                    20.24             MSK

 

Herrar 70år 4000m

Hans Nilsson                       1                    42.58             Boden

 

K23 8000m

Diana Söderberg                   1                    33.05             Kalix Skidklubb

Therese Patomella              2                    33.36             G. Skidallians

Moa Majbäck                      3                    34.53             Kiruna Skidor

Cecilia Rantatalo                 4                    34.58             Run Academy

Oliva Söderlind                   5                    37.27             Kalix Skidklubb

Rebecca Jonselius                6                    39.44             Kalix Friidrott

Isabelle Jonselius                 7                    40.01             Kalix Friidrott

Meja Lindvall                      8                    44.31             Team Kalix IBK

Elin Häggström                   9                    45.45             Vittjärvs IK

 

K45 4000m

Hanna Tiger Rönnquist        1                    26.10             Kalix Friidrott

 

K50 4000m

Christina Klingestål             1                    20.04             Liviö IF

Anna Lindberg                     2                    21.33             MSK

 

K55 4000m

Katarina Burman                 1                    23.18             MSK

Skribent: Olov Jonsson
E-post: Adressen Gömd

Postadress:
Morjärv SK - Friidrott
Bengt Ek, Trollbergsdalen 40
95293 Kalix

Kontakt:
Tel: 092353090
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info