Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 2011


Baltzarloppet 2011

 

Män Halvmarathon

1. Laban Siro-84             Norge                      1,09,47

2. Johan Pettersson-69    OK Motala                1,15,46

3. Carl Wistedt-80           Huddinge AIS           1,15,99

4. Oskar Danielsson-88   IK Norrköping           1,16,27

5. Mikael Zetterberg-76   GOIF Tjalve              1,18,28

6. Patrik Eklund-82          FK Studenterna         1,18,33

7. Martin Gustavsson-74  GOIF Tjalve               1,22,08

8. Dan Bäck-75               Kumla SF                  1,23,36

9. Jonas Biregersson-79   Göteborg                  1,24,32

10. Thomas Wiik-73         Motala AIF                1,26,24

11. Niklas Psilander-75     Enebybergs IF          1,26,53

12. Fredrik Borgström-75 Avesta OK                1,28,32

13. Kristoffer Tunander-72 Stockholm               1,28,44

14. Erik Nissle-84            Linköpings SK            1,32,04

15. Bo Göran Bodin         Stockholm                 1,32,55

16. Tony Karlström-72     GOIF Tjalve               1,33,27

17. Jocke Bernström-81   MAIF CK                    1,33,32

18. Stefan Jensen-72       IF Linnea                   1,33,47

19. Joakim Nyström-       Vilsta IK                     1,33,59

20. Tony Karlström-72    GOIF Tjalve                1,34,20

21. Magnus Sandström-73 GOIF Tjalve              1,34,48

22. Daniel Lantz-73          Tranås AIF                 1,35,24

23. Carl Sander               Löberöd                     1,35,27

24. Mattias Löfqvist-73      IK Akele                    1,35,32

25. Leif Carlsson-73         Axa Sports Club          1,37,17

26. Daniel Pettersson-77  Preem IF                     1,37,38

27. Johan Adolfsson-78    Linköping                    1,37,47

28. Morgan Reimer-73     Åby                             1,37,51

29. Marcus Kindevåg-76   Örebro                        1,38,31

30. Anders Johansson-72  Stockholm                   1,39,28

31. Marcus Henriksson-85 Motala                        1,40,05

32. Gustaf Broomé-85      Motala                         1,41,13

33. Jerker Alexandersson Linköpings Löparklubb   1,43,14

34. Peter Ånstad-79         Mantorp                       1,44,40

35. Mikael Rosell-78         Linköping                     1,46,07

36. Jakob Svensson-87     Ölmstad                       1,46,30

37. Erik Jacobsson-85       Stockholm                    1,47,13

38. Fredrik Larsson-80      Skänninge                    1,48,10

39. Robert Bellinger-72     Grebo SMK                   1,48,29

40. Jens Odnell-81            Motala                          1,48,46

41. Daniel Skårstedt          Tranås AIF                   1,49,24

42. Martin Gustavsson-80  Norrköping                    1,51,40

43. Niclas Östman             Motala                          1,51,42

44. Douglas Sundholm-78  Ödeshög                       1,51,44

45. Fredrik Lind-Larsson-82 Norrköping                   1,51,49

46. Henrik Johansson-73    Grebo IK                      1,51,57

47. Martin Andersson-88    Jönköping                     1,51,57

48. Peter Andersson-72     Tranås                          1,52,13

49. Pär Bystedt-77            Linköping                      1,52,19

50. Tobias Vesterlund-76   Upplands Väsby             1,52,20

51. Fredrik Vondrus-75     Dyltabruk                      1,52,27

52. Tommy Pedersen-       Motala                           1,54,43

53. Henry Valjus               Ödeshög                        1,56,16

54. Rickard Petrich-74       Motala                           1,58,12

55. Jimmy Andersson-74   Norrtälje                        1,58,48

56. Daniel Wisén-74          Mantorp                         1,59,10

57. Jim Fredin-74              Tranås                           1,59,45

58. Fredrik Gustavsson-77 Tranås                           1,59,52

59. Viktor Netland-81         Eneby                            2,12,58

60. Ulf Engstrand-80          Nyköping                        2,16,35

61. Viktor Holmqvist-75     Jönköping                        2,37,35

 

Kvinnor Halvmarathon

1. Johanna Eriksson-81        Motala AIF                     1,26,43

2. Karin Armgren-81            GOIF Tjalve                   1,35,26

3. Camilla Frejd-85              SOK Knallen                  1,35,35

4. Jenny Ramstedt-74          FK Studenterna              1,40,50

5. Henrietta Thorén-82         Linköpings Löparklubb    1,42,44

6. Åsa Lund-82                    Run4Fun Fagersta          1,48,37

7. Sofia Sandberg-76          Hisingens CK                  1,48,58

8. Cecilia Forsberg-80          Vilsta IK                        1,49,40

9. Michelle Wermäng            Mjölby                           1,51,03

10. Elin Sjöberg-89              Örebro                          1,52,00

11. Anna Wall-83                 Motala                           1,52,44

12. Helena Ånstad-76          Mantorp                           1,57,28

13. Lisa Björsne-83             Linköping                         1,59,44

14. Maria Sandström-76       Mantorp                          1,59,56

15. Karin Ahl-78                  Mantorp                           1,59,58

16. Kristin Sandeberg-77      Norrköpings SK                2,00,43

17. Beata Netland-86           Mjölby                            2,12,59

18. Maria Hövling                 Nyköping                        2,16,35    

 

M40 Halvmarathon

1. Johan Gustavsson-68      IFK Mora                         1,17,57

2. Fredrik Arthursson-63     Järfälla                            1,23,22

3. Mats Eriksson                 Flemingsbergs SK            1,24,29

4. Per Olov Andersson-66    IFK Västerås                   1,25,34

5. Amir Putrus-71               IK Akele                          1,29,27 

6. Jonas Lundqvist-66         IK Akele                          1,29,43

7. Mikael Knutsson-63        IK Akele                           1,30,41

8. Stefan Asp-71                Motala AIF                        1,30,45

9.Thom Bergman-66          IK Hakarpspojkarna           1,33,18

10. Robert Rostedt-69        IK Akele                            1,33,42

11. Håkan Wettergren-64    IK Akele                           1,34,20

12. Peter Axelsson-67         Domnarvets GOIF              1,35,07

13. Thomas Bäverlid-62      Team 42                           1,36,14

14. Jan Karlberg-68            Solna                                1,39,12

15. Patrik Redler-68            Örebro                              1,39,48

16. Per Ljung-67                 Oxelösund                         1,40,29

16. Patrik Widing-68           Motala                                1,40,45

17. Jonny Sederström69     Motala                                1,41,35

18. Anders Lago                 Gränna                              1,41,42

19. Lars Bjerlöw-70            Motala                                1,41,54

20. Thomas Stuker             Motala                                1,44,21

21. Jonas Mellberg-70         Motala AIF                          1,45,36

22. Håkan Asp-63              Nykil                                   1,48,25

23. Per Johansson             PIF Motala                           1,48,29

24. Leif Karlsson-63           Västra Frölunda                   1,49,47

25. Donald Ingemarsson-64 Motala                               1,51,12

26. Frans Lemark-65          Växjö LK                             1,51,58

27. Lars Wallinder-63         Ericsson SIK                        1,57,37

 

K40 Halvmarathon

1. Karin Arthursson-69        Hässelby SK                       1,29,21

2. Anne Edenro-71              Kvarnbyn LS                      1,45,32

3. Eva Hansson-69              Nyköping                            1,47,51

4. Gesine Roth-Ljungman-60 IK Akele                            1,48,25

5. Maria Rostedt-67             IK Akele                             1,51,04

6. Anne Jensen-71              IF Linnea                             1,51,50

7. Maria Rostedt-67             IK Akele                             1,59,45

8. Karin Jark-Axelsson         Domnarvets GOIF               2,04,52

9. Gisela Uhlhorn-60           Vätternrundan                     2,12,18

 

M50 Halvmarathon

1. Anders Bagge-59            IK Akele                             1,24,42

2. Nils Allan Torstensson-57 Hultsfreds LK                      1,25,05

3. Tommy Adolfsson-59      Mjölby                                1,37,09

4. Håkan Linder-61             GOIF Tjalve                        1,37,17

5. Björn Pettersson-52        GOIF Tjalve                        1,39,32

6. Stefan Axelsson-60         Motala AIF                          1,41,30

7. Sten Göran Yngvesson-56 IK Akele                           1,44,21

8. Sven Andersson-59         IK Akele                             1,45,27

9. Anders Karlström-60        Motala                               1,52,09

10. Thomas Franzén-52       Friskis o Svettis Norrköping  1,58,02

11. Lage Johnsson-57          Lindesberg                          1,59,34

11. Vincent Edlund              Motala                                2,00,11

12. Krister Winér-53            Skänninge                          2,00,13

13. Kalle Lieszkovzki-58       Jönköping                           2,05,03

14. Erik Eriksson-58             Just4Fun RRC                      2,09,02

 

M60 Halvmarathon

1. Bengt Lindgren-47           Vallentuna FK                      1,41,39

2. Uno Steiner-48                Trosa                                 1,51,31

3. Roger Lindberg-48           GOIF Tjalve                        1,55,15

4. Sten Odenblad-39            Fredrikshofs IF                   1,58,04 

5. Raoul Jonsson-49             Vattenfalls IF                      1,59,21

6. Hans Lingenhult-47           IK Akele                            2,00,54

7. Bernt Magnusson-33         IK Akele                            2,07,15

8. Ulf Samuelsson-36           IFK Linköping                      2,12,55

 

Män 10km

1. Erik Sjöqvist-72               Enhörna IF                          32,28

2. Viktor Helander               Eksjö Södra IK                    34,10

3. Jonas Linderholm-88        IK Hakarpspojkarna             35,29

4. Joachim Willén                Motala AIF                           35,41

5. Johan Carlsson-87          FK Studenterna                     36,12

6. Peter Eriksson-89            IK Akele                              36,59

7. Lukas Melander-90          KFUM Örebro                        37,32

8. Ali Pirgholizadeh-94         Eskilstuna FI                         37,54

9. Jimmy Nyberg-94            Norbergs CK                         37,59

10. Ludvig Danielsson-95     IK Norrköping                       38,05

11. Daniel Allard-76             Vilsta IK                               39,38

12. Tobias Lergård-80          Borensberg                           40,20

13. John Hero-77                 Östersund                             40,21

14. Niklas Tejle-74               IK Akele                              40,42

15. Stefan Wallström-75       IK Akele                              41,34

16. Christoffer Lindqvist-81  Teknova SK                          41,42

17. Jens Eriksson-75            Tranås                                 41,42

18. Marcus Pettersson-78      IK Akele                              41,53

19. Eriksson Pripp-73           LK Nyköping Runners             42,59

20. Tommy Melander-83       Ask                                      45,15

21. Markus Johansson-97      Zinkgruvans IF                      45,25

22. Fredrik Fägersten-87       Linköping                              47,05

23. Magnus Hermansson-70  Motala                                   48,11

24. Jimmy Bäckström-77      Motala                                   48,19

25. Andreas Zetterlund-83    Askersund                             48,29

26. Wonsa Choi-73              Götelöpare                             48,42

27. Jonathan Wigert             Leksand                                 49,08

28. Frerik Zeitelberg-78        Motala                                   49,28

29. Peter Berggren               GOIF Tjalve                           49,49

30. Adam Linder-81              Karlskrona                             50,24

31. Rickard Larsson-72         Ängesby BK                           51,37

32. Oscar Henning-79           Vreta Kloster                         53,19

33. Viktor Redler-94             Örebro                                  53,22

34. Peter Björnholm-74         Motala                                  53,36

35. Daniel Nilsson-75            Motala                                  56,28

36. Isak Vahlstedt                Linköping                              58,08

37. Oskar Åberg-82              Motala                                  58,08

38. Emil Ringborg-80            Norrköping                            59,52

39. Tobias Harju-92              Motala                                  1,01,25

40. Mattias Zetterlund-77      Kumla                                   1,05,37

 

Kvinnor 10km

1. Karin Lindqvist-83           Enhörna IF                            44,07

2. Emma Grenestam-84      Borensbergs SCK                  45,15

3. Anna Ekholm-72             LK Nyköping Runners             45,38

4. Camilla Johansson-Gidlöf Solna                                   45,51

5. Sussi Danielsson-62        IK Norrköping                       46,07

6. Matilda Jarl-98                Zinkgruvans IF                      47,05

7. Kristina Häggström-96     BK Zeros                              47,16

8. Alexandra Swärm-85      Motala                                   47,26

9. Lise Pripp-81                  LK Nyköping Runners              48,42

10. Louise Lindholm-81       Motala                                    48,46

11. Jonna Bodin Hansen      Leksand                                 49,08

12. Sofia Imrell-85             Linköping                                49,18

13. Ulle Zakrisson-73          Finspångs AIK                         50,06

14. Helen Lövborg-72          Motala                                   50,26

15. Madeleine Svensson-92 Skeninge IK                            50,39

16. Linnea Ottosson-87       Åsele                                      50,55

17. Malin Dahlgren-76         IK Akele                                 51,37

18. Frida Davidsson-84       Borens IK                               51,45

19. Cecilia Larsson-77        Motala                                    52,14

20. Charlotte Backlund-84  Uppsala LK                              52,27

21. Lotta Rapp-75              Motala                                     53,23

22. Anna Johnstone-76       Motala                                     53,27

23. Anna Valentinsson-76   Götelöpare                              54,37

24. Monika Berggren-95     Hovslätts IK                             55,06

25. Linda Hjelte-78            Motala                                     55,19

26. Petra Linder-81            Karlskrona                              55,39

27. Therese Östergren-75   Lund                                       56,12

28. Maria Lindholm-78        Motala                                     56,16

29. Elisabeth Josefsson-77                                                57,24

30. Mia Eklöw-73               Borensberg                              57,30

31. Anna Fredin-73            Tranås                                     58,05

32. Lisa Grönlund-73          Mullsjö SOK                             58,11

33. Susanna Vesterlund-     Upplands Väsby                       58,53

34. Karin Linderyd-78         Linköping                                59,01

35. Sandra Didriksson-77    Motala                                 1,00,06

36. Veronica Strömqvist-75 Motala                                 1,00,16

37. Caroline Carlsson-79     Habo                                  1,00,47

38. Therese Rehnström-79   Motala                                1,01,19

39. Hanna Larsson-             Eksjö Södra IK                    1,01,49

40. Nanja Nilsson-80           Vadstena                             1,01,53

41. Amanda Holmberg-91    OK Motala                            1,02,47

42. Hanna Löfqvist-90         IK Akele                               1,08,03

43. Maria Larsson-79          Skänninge                             1,14,04

 

M40 10km

1. Anders Pettersson-67       IF Linnea                             40,54

2. Nicklas Jansson-67           Motala                                 41,31

3. Stefan Persson-65            Linköping Triathlon               43,30

4. Rolf Wedding-66              Motala                                 46,10

5. Hans Olof Egbert              Fornåsa IF                           46,50

6. Tomas Sjöström-67          Ingarö IF                             46,53

7. Fredrik Lundberg-71         Motala                                 49,19

8. Henning Berggren-68        Jönköping                            49,24

9. Anders Carlsson-67          Habo                                   50,13

10. Håkan Carlsson-64         Götelöpare                           50,55

11. Lars Wibom-71               Motala                                 53,26

12. Niclas Wahllöf                 Linköping                             54,28

13. Jonas Lilja-67                 Motala                                 55,32

14. Anders Olin-69               Mullsjö SOK                          57,59

15. Björn Grönlund-66          Mullsjö                                 58,10

16. Johan G Johansson-64    Zinkgruvans IF                     1,00,31

 

K40

1. Ann Lindholm-56               Skeninge Ik                        50,54

2. Anette Swärm-62              Motala                                55,18

3. Ing Marie Persson-45        IK Akele                             55,24

4. Ingrid Weideryd-60           Ljungsbro                           56,51

5. Ann Britt Swartz-64           Skänninge                          58,01

6. Eija Salo-54                      Motala                                58,18

7. Agneta Malm-52                Motala                                58,57

8. Helene Tångring-65           Mjölby                                1,00,13

9. Karin Bagge-64                IK Akele                              1,03,55

10. Pernilla Melin-71             Åby                                     1,06,42

11. Ann Lindell-67                Linköping                              1,07,42

12. Berit Lindblom-47           Åby                                      1,15,09

13. Gunilla Wallin-38            Frerikshofs IF                         1,16,12

 

M50

1. Ghazi Putrus                    IK Akele                               41,45 ?

2. Mats Teneryd-56               Eksjö Södra IK                     42,51

3. Klas Eweman-60               Motala                                  45,04

4. Ove Bäcklin-59                 MAIF Fotboll                          47,40

5. Anders Forsberg-52          Skänninge                             49,40

6. Lars Magnus Grenestam    Borensberg                           50,19

7. Göran Pettersson-61         Ängesby BK                           51,40

8. Kjell Bergström-57            OK Njudung                           51,41

9. Johan Waldner-55             Motala                                   53,41

10. Joakim Gustavsson-60     Mantorp                                 55,42

11. Jan Gustavsson-60          Motala                                    58,51

12. Anders Gyhlenius-66       Ryssberget IK                        1,04,26 

13. Lars Ove Karlsson-59      Motala                                   1,04,45

 

M60 10km

1. Thommy Carlsson-50        Djungelpatrullen                    45,31

2. Thure Karlsson-50            Djungelpatrullen                     45,35

3. Lars Dennevi-42               LK Nyköping Runners              46,26

4. Sven Åke Persson-44        IK Akele                                47,11

5. Folke Löfgren-51               Vattenfalls IF                         50,27

6. Arne Karlsson-49              Vretstorps IF                          55,06

7. Peter Hjortmark-47           Åby                                       55,22

8. Anders E Andersson-47     Linköping                               58,13

9. Larry Holmberg-47            OK Motala                             1,02,47

10. Urban Cervin-                 Vattenfalls IF                         1,03,40

11. Jörgen Nyström-51          Motala                                   1,04,34

12. Kurt Ahrend-38               GOIF Tjalve                           1,05,29

13. Örjan Seger-46              Östhammar                            1,09,14

14. Sven Sandberg              Vadstena                                1,14,39

 

F15 2km

1. Madeleine Milered-97         IK Akele                              9,56

 

F13 2km

1. Emma Karlström-99           Motala                                 9,09

2. Hanna Löfqvist-98              IK Akele                              9,42

3. Julia Johnstone-99             Motala                                  9,59

 

F11 2km

1. Celine Allard-Forsberg-01  Vilsta IK                             7,40

2. Alva VonGerber-00           Huddinge AIS                     7,52

3. Orchina Ghreibo-00           Motala AIF                         7,55

4. Tuva Hageborn-01            Motala AIF                          7,59

5. Emilia Larsson-01             Danderyds SK                     8,56

6. Frida Stormats-00             Motala AIF                          9,15

7. Saga Bolin                       Vadstena                            9,19

8. Nathalie Pripp-Hagström   Motala AIF                           9,27

9. Lovisa Bjerlöw-01             Motala                                13,24

10. Freja Mellberg-01            Motala AIF                          13,25

 

F9 2km

1. Hanna Zakrisson-02          Finspångs AIK                     8,05

2. Carolina Larsson-02         Danderyds SK                      8,42

3. Alva Hilding-02                Motala AIF                           8,48

4. Hilma Selin                      Tjällmo                               8,55

5. Elsa Ekberg-03                 Tjällmo                               9,42

6. Alice Wikner-02                Motala AIF                          10,08

7. Alma Bodin-03                  Stockholm                         10,29

8. Tindra Carlsson-03            Habo                                 10,50

9. Moa Larsson-02                Motala                                13,52

 

F7 2km

1. Tyra Cedrenius-04             Stockholm                       8,50

2. Alva Windahl                     Motala AIF                       10,19

3. Maria Edenro-05                Kvarnbyns LS                  10,27

4. Nikki Lund-04                    Fagersta                          11,27

 

P13 2km

1. Oskar Wikner-99               Motala                             9,13

2. Hampus Cardestål             HC Dalen                         10,03

3. Jacob Hermansson-98       Motala                              11,48

 

P11 2km

1. Erik Lindblom-00               Kisa SK                         7,14

2. Olle Windahl                     Motala AIF                     7,48

3. Joel Grip-00                     Löpning för alla               7,49

4. Ludvig Karlsson-00           Zinkgruvans IF                8,15

5. Jesper Bååth-00               Motala                            8,28

6. William Andersson-01       Pålsboda GOIF                 8,32

7. Erik Wismén-01                Mullsjö                            8,55

8. Joel Hermansson-00          Motala                            8,56

9. Olle Hultebring-00             Motala AIF                      8,56

10. Isak Johannesson-00      Motala AIF                       9,14

11. Joar Cedrenius-01          Stockholm                       9,19

12. Agaton Olin-                   Mullsjö SOK                    9,57

 

P9 2km

1. Viktor Lindqvist-02           Skeninge IK                    7,40

2. Jakob Lindblom-02           Kisa SK                          7,43

3. Gustav Windahl                Motala AIF                     7,50

4. Filip Jarl-03                      Zinkgruvans IF               9,08

5. Sebastian Johansson-03   Zinkgruvans IF                9,32

6. Oliwer Cardestål-03         HC Dalen                        9,39

7. David Johnstone-02         Motala                             11,40

 

P7

1. Charlie Goldfarb-04          Finspångs AIK                 8,17

2. Filip Lindblom-04              Kisa SK                          8,49

3. Isak Selin                        Tjällmo                          9,16

4. Elias Ekberg-08                Tjällmo                          10,02

5. Erik Johansson-04            Zinkgruvans IF               11,01

6. Olle Bodin-04                   Stockholm                     12,44

7. Jonathan Carlsson-04       Habo                             13,21

8. Elvin Ekberg-07                Tjällmo                         14,16

Uppdaterad: 05 AUG 2011 15:31 Skribent: Peter Håkansson

 LG

 

 SisuNorLarge_färg

352bb017503d1642c668a7f4d7f9d9e5_eps

Postadress:
Motala AIF - Friidrott
Friidrott, Bangårdsgatan 3
59135 Motala

Kontakt:
Tel: 0702248167
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info