SM 606  2016 Anmälda båtar
  Boat name Boat number Club Skipper Crew
1 The Little Crumb SWE896 s606k Niklas Litoft Simon Dismo
2 Jordgubben SWE 493 Stenungsunds SS Hans Oskarsson Junior Oskarsson Magnus Lundberg
3 Vattnet Swe 817 Stockholms 606 klubb Niklas Clementsson Jakob Thun
4 Oliver Twist SWE 836 KSSS Mikael Willdal Henrik Boding
5 Honolulu Baby II 822 S606K Jonas Hamberg Gunnar Alaeus
6 Experience II SWE 424 s606k Polly Margareta Malmberg Melissa Goicoechea Feldtmann
7 Maverick SWE933 S606K Hans Eckerström Anders Edblad
8 Sparbanken Lidköping SWE 202 SSWL Peter Labecker Mikael Pettersson
9 Tung XIII SWE 428 S606K Börn Börje Gustavsson Jonas Lindberg
10 Segelbåtsmäklaren SWE899 Karlshamns Segelsällskap Herman Albinsson Emil Albinsson Jonas Albinsson
11 Pajala Sunrise 449 Stockholms 606 klubb Karin Hedén Maud Jonsson Per Kurttila
12 Sillen II 860 MKS Niklas Virving Peter Sahlen
13 Jiwi DEN 835 SES Hans Egon Møller Gert Mortensen
14 Farmor DEN 721 Sejlklubben Esrum Sø Søren Sigurdsson Peter Sigurdsson
15 Whiter Shade of Pale SWE 886 OXSS Håkan Karlsson Johan Sävensten
16 Out of control SWE905 S606K Peter Pohl Hans Guste
17 Guldkudden 242 Stockholm 606 klubb Johan Qviberg Stefan Eriksson
18 Lille Gul SWE 500 Trälhavets båtklubb Markus Björk Anders Bengtsson
19 Niskalina SWE488 KSSS Michael Schibbye Mårten Agneskog Christian Agneskog
20 Surf SWE 439 Stenungsunds SS Jonas Börjesson Ola Börjesson
21 Wilda SWE 909 Uppsala SS Mikael Gelin Charlotte Bornudd-Gelin
22 Uss 831 SWE 831 USS Anders Attelind Andreas Seger
23   SWE 871 S606k Michael Nettelbladt Linn Dismo Malin Alberts
24 LarzKristerz swe109 sswl lars smit lars smit
25 BåtAccenten 611 s606k mikael bogefors Thomas Pyddoke
26 Euphoria 423 OXSS Jan Hallberg Håkan Andersson
27 Spotty 511 S606k Marita Haaga Annika Lundberg Jenny Andersson
28 Nefertiti SWE918 Stockholms 606 klubb Göran Bengtsson Kaj Möller
29   414 HSSS Bengt Andersson Kjell Jansson
30 White Queen 879 Trälhavets Båtklubb Anders Hjelmblad Johan Skåntorp
31 Kom fort 232 Hudiksvalls SjöSportSällskap Tomas Persson Anders Hansson
32 Kvänum Kök SWE548 SegelSällskapet Westgötarne Lidköping SSWL Pontus Apelberg Jan Apelberg
33 WTH SWE 218 KSSS Thomas Olrog Robert Olrog
34 Emma SWE 858 Hudiskvall SSS Michael Persson Hans Holmberg
35   Swe807 USS Christer Olsson Myran Olsson
36   SWE850 Stenungsunds SS Magnus Lindvall Ulrik Simonsson
37 Passupp V SWE 208 GYC Hasse Hansen Emil Hansen
38   SWE357 OXSS Erik Lindén Eddie Klemets
39 Blackout SWE875 S606K Aron Svedin Fredrik Schramm
40 P-Lisa SWE 470 SSÅV Torgny Bergh Anders Boström
41   SWE 226 SSÅV Per Boström Fredrik Edgren