Anmälda Express SM 2018
  Båtnamn Segelnr Båtklubb Skeppare    Besättning
1 Stjärnan 149 Blynäsvikens Båtklubb - BBK Per Boström Johan Sjöberg, Kenneth Ydrauw, Thomas Ferde, Peter Edman
2 2003 2003 SSK Stockholms segel klubb Linus Höök Peter Scheu, Uffe Strömberg, NN
3
KeXet 2004 KSSS Jenny Holmgren Magnus Holmgren, Patrik Frid, Erik Thoren, Ruairi Collins
4
Hallberg co SWE 528 KSSS Staffan Hallberg Jonas Hallberg, Oscar Hallberg, NN
5
Solskensgossarna  SWE 451 Arken BK Richard  Gustring Hugo Oljemark, Birger Gustring , Marcus Gustring 
6
Zinkbaljan SWE 1098 SJÖSS Leif  Dehlén Johan Karlsson, Alexandra Sundin, Anton Persson
7
7 Mediapartner SWE347 JKV Västerås Magnus Grönlund Johan Lundberg, Billy Russell, Max Sjöström
8
Joyride SWE 746 Södertälje Båtsällskap Niklas Erneberg  Mikael Erneberg, Robin Falconer, Ludvig Herder
9
Kokaburra SWE 468 KSSS Max Koszela Zacharias Kraft, David Bonde, Tomas Lindgren
10
Seaflex SWE 573 Umeå Segelsällskap Olle  Heimersson Owe Andersson, Ulf Dagerbrant, Tomas Jonsson
11
regatta.nu SWE 2010 GKSS Arne K Larssen Sven Augland, Morten Gullichsen, Julia Wännerdal 
12
Moonshine SWE554 SöBS (Söråkers båt sällskap) Håkan Karlström Morgan Evensson,Roine Pettersson, Fredrik Karlstöm
13
Bydalsfjällan 722 Störsjöns Segelsällskap Olle Lundberg Niklas Fröst, Fredrik Skoglund, Magnus Larsson
14
Skidstahus SWE 560 Örnsköldsvik segelsällskap  Oscar  Jansson  
15
Skumpan 305 Härnösands SS Kristoffer Harmark Anna Cedervall, Mats Cedervall, Marcus Sundgren, Pontus Jansson
16
Svetsbolaget SWE2012 Mariestads Segel Klubb Michael Collberg Per Åhlby, Klas Andersson, Ulf Larsson
17
Falsat SWE594 Örnsköldsviks Segelsällskap Martin Rubing  
18
Joline SWE769 CRSS Magnus Olofsson Christer Olofsson, Jeanette Köster, Fredrik Spjut
19
Dream 362 Piteå Segelsällskap Benny  Öhman Jan Isaksson, Ove Lundmark, Daniel Sällström, Sandra Isaksson
20
Viktoria SWE 633 Runmarö YC Hobbe Wärnegård  
21
Donna 47 EKBK Robert Nilsson  
22
Tvålen SWE185 Umeå Segelsällskap Petter Conradsson Jacob Isaksson, Johan Conradsson, Joacim Westerlund
23
  SWE 290 Vänersborgs Segelsällskap Henrik Stålheim Göran Svensson, Johan Wångfors, Rolf Mattson
24
  SWE 700 KSSS Maria  Movin