Hoppa till sidans innehåll

KM Inomhus


Resultat 2017

HD Hansson/OlandoJohan/Herman
HS Tomas SvedmanFelix Wallier
DS Moa ÖstergrenEbba Palmedal
PS14 Melker EdlundRufus Alsterqvist
FS14 Lisa Sohlberg - Greta Sohlberg

Resultat 2016

HD60 Tores Pokal Leif Hansson / Jonny Petersen - AndersE / StefanP 4-1,4-2

Resultat 2015
DS Margareta Lindgren - Pathericia Borg 7-5, 7-5
HD Björn & Patrik Eriksson - Anders Bos/Stephan Hansson 6-3, 6-7, 6-4
HS Tomas Svedman - Tom Lindström 6-2, 6-2 
HS35 Tomas Svedman - Stephan Hansson 6-0, 6-1
HS45 Anders Bos - Jonas Gustavsson 6-2, 6-1
HD60-Tores Pokal Torndahl/Weidebäck - Jonsson/Lindqvist 4-3, 1-4 (7-4)
FD18 Elin Persson/Molly Alsterqvist-Lander - Moa Östergren/Pathericia Borg 6-1, 6-1
FS18 Elin Persson - Molly Alsterqvist-Lander 3-2 uppg.
FS15 Elin Persson - Molly Alsterqvist-Lander 6-1, 7-5
FS10 Emelie Lindgren - Ariana Zhilkina 6-1, 6-0 
PS18 Herman Höög - Kalle Eriksson 6-0, 6-0
PS15 Philip Millenros - Herman Höög 7-5, 6-4
PS10 Melker Edlund - Razmus Båge 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 

 

Resultat 2013
FS 10: Elin Persson - Nathalie Borg 6-3, 6-2
PS 12: Philip Millenros - Herman Höög 6-1, 3-6, 6-2
FS 12: Emma Persson - Elin Persson 6-0, 6-1
PS 15: Patrik Eriksson - Nicholas Chatelain 6-1, 6-1
FS 15: Emma Persson - Alexandra Hallström 6-1, 6-0
PS 18: Patrik Eriksson - Nicholas Chatelain 6-0, 6-3
HS: Tomas Svedman - Anton Persson 6-3, 6-0
HD: Anders Bos/Rolf Karlsson - Henrik Liljenberg/Jonatan Lindberg 7-5, 0-6,  7-6 (9-7) 

Resultat 2011
HS Tomas Svedman - Andreas Köhler 6-1, 6-3
HD Anders Bos/Stephan Hansson - Erik Rönnberg/Jonatan Lindberg 6-1, 6-0
PS18 Jonatan Lindberg - Linus Hedlund 4-6, 6-3, 6-2
PS15 Patrik Eriksson - Tim Strömberg 6-2, 6-3
PS12 Patrik Eriksson - Tim Strömberg 6-1, 6-2
PS10 Albin Persson - Philip Millenros 7-5, 6-3

Resultat 2010
HS Tomas Svedman - Stephan Hansson 6-1, 6-2
PS18 Anton Persson - David Stridh 7-6, 7-6
PD18 David Stridh/Joshua Friend - Max Ericson/Viktor Danéli 6-4, 6-2
FS15 Josefin Millenros - Angelina Grönros 6-0, 6-0
PS15 Anton Persson - Jonatan Lindberg 6-1, 6-3
PS12 Tim Strömberg - Patrik Eriksson 7-6, 6-2
PS10 Albin Persson- Philip Millenros 6-3, 6-1
HS35 Stephan Hansson - Stefan Stråhle 6-3, 7-6

Resultat 2009
HS Tomas Svedman - Stephan Hansson 6-0, 6-0
HD Anders Bos/Stephan Hansson - Björn Knutas/Martin Åhlander 6-1, 6-2
HS35 Stephan Hansson - Stefan Stråhle 7-5, 6-0
PS18 Anton Persson - Max Ericson 6-3, 5-7, 6-1
PS15 Anton Persson - Linus Hedlund 6-4, 6-2
PD15 Anton Persson/Oscar Ungsgård - Henrik Liljenberg/Sebastian Snäll 6-2, 6-3

Resultat 2008
HS Tomas Svedman - Tom Lindström W.O
HD Fredrik Persson/Tom LIndström - Anders Bos/Stephan Hansson 6-1, 6-1
PS18 Josef Sjögren - Farid Aramideh 6-4, 2-6, 6-1
PD15 Anton Persson/Teodor Lukawski - Erik Rönnberg/Jonatan Lindberg 6-2, 7-6
PS15 Axel Liljegren - Jonatan Lindberg 6-3 uppgivet!
PS12 Anton Persson - Jonatan Lindberg 7-5, 7-6
FS12 Josefin Millenros - Angelina Grönros 6-2, 6-1

Resultat 2007
HS Tomas Svedman - Josef Sjögren W.O
HS35 Anders Bos - Stephan Hansson 6-4, 6-3
PS18 Farid Aramideh - Josef Sjögren 7-5, 6-3
PS15 Josef Sjögren - Donald Tottras 6-2, 6-4
PS12 Anton Persson - Teodor Lukawski 6-1, 7-5
FS12 Josefin Millenros - Frida Artursson 6-0, 6-3

Resultat 2006
HS Tomas Svedman - Tom Lindström 1-6, 6-0, 6-2
HD Björn Eriksson / Fredrik Persson - Axel Johansson / Niklas Ljung 6-1, 6-1
PS18 Niklas Ljung - Felix Wallier 6-2, 6-1
PS15 Donald Tottras - Hjalmar Odenstig 6-2, 6-3
PS12 Axel Liljegren - Oscar Ungsgård 6-4, 4-6, 7-6
FS15 Maria Stråhle - Sofia Ljung 6-2, 6-1
FS10 Josefin Millenros - Frida Artursson 6-3, 6-4

Resultat 2005
HS Tomas Svedman - Tom Lindström W.O
HD Tom Lindström / Tomas Svedman - Olle Wiklund / Paul Christersson 6-3, 7-6
PS18 Niklas Ljung - Hjalmar Odenstig 6-0, 6-0
PS15 Niklas Ljung - Felix Wallier 6-2, 6-1
PS12 Mattias Åkerström - Mathias Bengtsson 6-1, 6-2
FS15 Sofia Malysjeva - Sofia Ljung 6-2, 6-1
FS12 Maria Stråhle - Sofia Ljung 6-1, 7-5

Resultat 2004
HS Tomas Svedman - Anders Bos 6-2, 7-6
HS45 Jim Adolfsson - Anders Gurèn 6-2, 6-1
HD Tom/Sebastian - Erik /Johannes 6-4, 6-2
HD60 Leif/Richard - Bertil/Ingvar 6-3, 6-2
PS18 Tom Lindström - Niklas Ljung 6-0, 6-0
PS15 Niklas Ljung - Andreas Köhler 6-2, 4-6, 6-2
FS15 Maria Stråhle - Sofia Ljung 6-2, 6-1
FS12 Maria Stråhle - Nicole Widengren 6-1, 6-2

Resultat 2003
HS Tomas Svedman - Tom Lindström 6-0, 6-4
HD Tom Lindström / Daniel Segfeldt - Jan Ohlsson / Tomas Svedman 7-6, 2-6, 7-6
HD60-Tores Pokal Jan Andersson / Leif Lundborg - Bertil Wallin / Ingvar Hedqvist 6-3, 6-4
P15 Sebastian Nyström Daniel Sehfedt 2-6, 6-4, 6-4
F12 Maria Stråhle - Sofia LJung 6-1, 7-5
F10 Sofia Ljung - Maria Stråhle 6-3, 7-5

Resultat 2002
HS Paul Christersson - Anders Bos ???
HD Anders Bos / Arne Christersson - Johan Bos / Jakob von Matern 6-3, 6-2
P18 Erik Perninge - Johan Landin 6-0, 1-6, 6-1
P15 Tom Lindström - Daniel Segfeldt 6-1, 6-0
P10 Oscar Lindström - Andreas Boogh 6-1, 6-0
F10 Agnes Nyström - Sofia Ljung 6-1, 6-1

Resultat 2001
HS Paul Christersson - Johan Bos 6-3, 6-4
DS Ebba Johansson - Malin Östberg 6-2, 6-0
HD Anders Bos / Janne Ohlsson - Johan Bos / Paul Christersson 7-6, 3-6, 6-4
HS45 Jan Hällerfors - Hans Glanell 6-1, 1-6, 6-4
P18 Erik Perninge - Johan Eriksson 6-2, 6-2
P15 Tom Lindström - Daniel Segfeldt 2-6, 6-3, 6-0
P12 Tom Lindström - Andreas Köhler 6-2, 6-4
P10 Niklas Ljung - Kristopher Wall 6-0, 6-1
F18 Ebba Johansson - Malin Östberg 6-3, 6-2
F15 Helene Nilsson - Amanda Hultin 6-0, 6-0
F12 Emmelie Boogh - Cecilia Waktel 6-4, 6-3

Resultat 2000

Resultat 1999
HS Jonas Hultin - Mattias Mikulski 6-3, 6-1
DS Barbro Nilsson - Annika Wiklund 6-2, 6-2
HD Mikulski/Persson - Persson/Anders Bos 3-6, 7-6, 6-1
HS45 Jan Hällerfors - Jan Ohlsson 6-7, 6-3, 7-5
MIX Nilsson/Persson - Wiklund/Hultin 7-6, 6-2
P18 Jonas Hultin - Jonas Perninge 6-0, 6-1
P15 Paul Christersson - Jakob v. Matern 3-6, 6-4, 7-6
P10 Andreas Köhler - Steve Christersson 6-3, 6-1
F18 Helene Nilsson - Ebba Johansson 6-1, 6-1
F15 Helene Nilsson - Amanda Hultin 6-1, 6-0

Resultat 1998
HS Jonas Hultin - Björn Eriksson 6-4, 6-4
DS BarbroNilsson - Annika Wiklund 6-0, 7-5
HD Gurén/Wiljamsson - Persson/Rönnlund 6-2, 6-1
HS35 Anders Bos - Sven-Åke Thorsberg 6-0, 7-5
HS45 Jan Hällerfors - Jan Ohlsson 6-4, 6-4
MIX Wiklund/Hultin - Nilsson/Persson 7-5, 6-4
P15 Johan Bos - Jakob v. Matern 7-5, 6-1
P12 Erik Perninge - Johannes Landin 6-1, 6-0
P10 Daniel Segfeldt - Niklas Bos 6-3, 6-1
F18 Barbro Nilsson - Annika Wiklund 6-3, 2-6, 6-1
F15 Helene Nilsson - Malin Gustafsson 6-1, 6-2
F12 Helene Nilsson - Louise Toll 6-0, 6-0
F10 Helene Nilsson - Emilie Boogh 6-1, 6-0

Resultat 1997
HS Kalle Gurén - Tomas Svedman 6-3, 6-1
DS Barbro Nilsson - Annika Wiklund 6-2, 6-3
HS45 Jan Hällerfors - Christer Liss 6-4, 6-3
HD Gurén/Eriksson - Svedman/Hultin 6-3, 6-3
P18 Tomas Svedman - Jonas Hultin 6-7,6-4, 6-2
F18 Barbro Nilsson -Annika Wiklund 6-0, 6-3
P15 Mattias Mikulski - Peter Lardeus 7-5, 6-2
P12 Olle Wiklund - Erik Perninge 6-0, 6-0
F12 Helen Nilsson - Emma Engström 6-1, 6-1

Uppdaterad: 06 OKT 2017 12:13 Skribent: Tomas Svedman

 

 



Klicka här för mer info

Webbshop

 

 

Postadress:
Nynäshamns TK - Tennis
Box 42
14921 Nynäshamn

Kontakt:
Tel: 0737593201, 0737843211
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info

 

 

Våra Sponsorer:












Heders Sponsor: