Hoppa till sidans innehåll

KM Utomhus


Resultat 2016

DS Moa Östergren - Molly Alsterqvist Lander 6-4, 6-3

HD Joakim & Patrik Eriksson - Herman Höög/Kalle Eriksson 6-2, 7-5.

HS Tomas Svedman - Patrik Eriksson 6-2, 6-2

HS45

FS18 Moa Östergren - Elin Persson

FS12 Emelie Lindgren - Lisa Sohlberg 6-1, 6-3

PS15 Kalle Eriksson - Melker Edlund W.O

PS12 Razmus Bååge - Rufus Alsterqvist 6-3, 6-4.

PS10 Adiran Spee - Rufus Alsterqvist  

Resultat 2015

HS Tomas Svedman - Felix Wallier 6-0, 6-2

HD Felix Wallier/Rolf Karlsson - Anders Bos/Björn Husberg 

PS18 Mark Rehnman - Herman Höög 6-2, 6-7, 6-2

PS12 Kalle Eriksson - Melker Edlund 6-1, 6-0

PS10 Melker Edlund - Razmus Båge 6-1, 6-1

 

Resultat 2011
HS Tomas Svedman - Andreas Köhler 6-1, 6-0
PS18 David Stridh - Linus Hedlund 6-4, 6-4
PD18 Henrik Liljenberg/Sebastian Snäll - Erik Rönnberg/Jonatan Lindberg 5-7, 7-5, 6-4
PS15 Patrik Eriksson - Love Hedlund 6-0, 6-0
PS12 Patrik Eriksson - Tim Strömberg 6-0, 6-2
PS10 Philip Millenros - Albin Persson 3-6, 6-3, 6-3

Resultat 2010

Resultat 2009
HS Tomas Svedman - Tom Lindström 6-4, 4-6, 6-3
PS15 Anton Persson - David Stridh 6-3, 6-3
HD Anders Bos/Stephan Hansson - Farid Aramideh/Josef Sjögren 6-2, 6-4

Resultat 2008
HS Tomas Svedman - Josef Sjögren 6-1, 6-1
PS18 Josef Sjögren - Victor Carlsson 6-0, 6-0
PS15 Joakim Sjunneson - Max Ericson 6-3, 6-3
PS12 Jonatan Lindberg - Anton Persson 6-3, 6-0
FS12 Josefin Millenros - Angelina Grönros 6-7, 6-4, 7-6

Resultat 2007
HS Tomas Svedman - Tom Lindström 6-3, 7-5
PS18 Felix Wallier - Josef Sjögren 6-2, 6-1
PS15 Max Ericson - Joakim Sjunesson 6-0, 6-0
PS12 Axel Liljegren - Jonathan Lindberg 6-1, 6-4
FS12 Frida Artursson - Angelina Grönros 6-2, 6-0

Resultat 2006
HS Tom Lindström - Tomas Svedman 6-7, 6-3, 6-1
HD Tomas Svedman / Tom Lindström - Anders Bos / Stepahn Hansson 6-3, 6-2

Resultat 2005
HS Tomas Svedman - Tom Lindström 6-2, 6-3
PS18 Tom Lindström - Felix Wallier 6-3, 6-2
PS15 Jakob Stråhle - Hjalmar Odenstig 6-4, 6-4
FS12 Maria Stråhle - Sofia Ljung 6-1, 7-5

Resultat 2004
HS Tomas Svedman - Mattias Mikulski 6-1, 4-6, 6-0
PS15 Tom Lindström - Andreas Köhler 6-2, 6-2
HS45 Jim Adolfsson - Anders Gurén 6-3, 7-6
FS12 Maria Stråhle - Nicole Widengren 6-2, 6-1

Resultat 2003
HS Tomas Svedman - Paul Christersson 6-3, 6-4
HS55 Jan Olsson - Hans Glanell 6-0, 6-0
HD Tomas Svedman/Jan Olsson - Anderws Bos/Paul Christersson 6-3, 7-5
P15 Andreas Köhler - Niklas Ljung 6-1, 6-0
P12 Niklas Ljung - Jakob Stråhle 6-1, 6-2
F18 Emmelie Boogh - Amanda Hultin 6-3, 5-7, 6-4
F15 Amanda Hultin - Emmelie Boogh 7-5, 6-3
F10 Maria Stråhle - Sofia Ljung 6-4, 6-1

Resultat 2002
HS Tomas Svedman - Jan Ohlsson 6-0, 6-0
HD Paul Christersson/Mattias Mikulski - Tomas Svedman/Jakob von Matern 6-3, 3-6, 7-6
P15 Tom Lindström - Johannes Landin 6-1, 6-2
P12 Niklas Ljung - Victor Byhlin 6-4, 7-5
P10 Oscar Lindström - Andreas Boogh 6-2, 6-4
F18 Amanda Hultin - Helen Nilsson WO
F15 Amanda Hultin - Helen Nilsson WO
F10 Maria Stråhle - Sofia Ljung 6-4, 6-2

Resultat 2001
HS Tomas Svedman - Jonas Hultin 6-1, 6-2
DS Ebba Johansson - Emma Engström 6-2, 7-6
HD Svedman/Hultin - Anders Bos/Johan Bos 6-2, 6-2
HS45 Anders Gurén - Jim Adolfsson 6-3, 6-1
P18 Paul Christersson - Daniel Segfeldt 7-5, 6-4
P15 Tom Lindström - Erik Perninge 6-3, 6-1
P10 Axel Johansson - Andreas Boogh 6-3, 6-4
F18 Ebba Johansson - Malin Östberg 6-3, 6-2
F15 Helen Nilsson - Emmelie Boogh 6-1, 6-0
F12 Helen nilsson - Emmilie Boogh 6-0, 6-0

Resultat 2000
HS Jonas Hultin - Stefan Stråhle 6-2, 6-3
HS35 Stefan Stråhle - Arne Christersson 6-2, 6-4
HS45 Anders Gurén - Arne Christersson 6-3, 6-4
P18 Paul Christersson - Jacob von Matern 6-4, 6-2
P15 Erik Perninge - Sebastian Nyström 6-0, 6-0
P12 Tom Lindström - Steve Christersson 6-2, 6-0
P10 Steve Christersson - Felix Wallier 6-0, 6-1
F15 Helen Nilsson - Amanda Hultin 6-2, 6-1
F12 Helen nilsson - Emmilie Boogh 6-0, 6-0

Resultat 1999
HS Tomas Svedman - Jonas Hultin 6-1, 6-0
HS35 Stefan Stråhle - Arne Christersson 7-5, 6-4
HS45 Jan Ohlsson - Anders Gurén 7-5, 6-2
P15 Mattias Mikulski - Olle Wiklund 6-1, 6-4
P12 Tom Lindström - Andreas Köhler 6-1, 6-4
P10 Tom Lindström - Roy Ahl 6-2, 6-1
F15 Helen Nilsson - Ebba Johansson 6-3, 6-0

Resultat 1998
HS Tomas Svedman - Kalle Gurén - 6-2, 3-6, 6-4
DS Barbro Nilsson - Annika Wiklund 6-4, 7-5
HS45 Jan Ohlsson - Anders Gurén 6-3, 6-2
HD Gurén/Persson - Ohlsson/Bos 6-4, 6-2
P18 Robert Hallberg - Jonas Perninge 6-2, 6-1
P15 Olle Wiklund - Johan Bos 7-6, 7-5

Uppdaterad: 06 OKT 2017 11:55 Skribent: Tomas Svedman

 

 



Klicka här för mer info

Webbshop

 

 

Postadress:
Nynäshamns TK - Tennis
Box 42
14921 Nynäshamn

Kontakt:
Tel: 0737593201, 0737843211
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info

 

 

Våra Sponsorer:












Heders Sponsor: