OK Denselns vårtävling 2007, Föreningsresultatlista

2007-03-18


Almby IK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D21 L13Charlotte Wahlström66:1517:12
H216Per Håstlund82:2211:45
H455Mats Carlsvärd47:126:05
H5010Thomas Johansson61:5811:23
H557Karl Göran Wahlström61:3316:07
Ö3Inger LarsenEj godk.

Björkfors GOIF
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H60Kjell HolmströmEj start
Ö86Bengt-Ove Blomkvist64:129:09

Boxholm-Mjölby OL
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H123Niklas Carlsson29:414:36
H124Emanuel Urdal32:547:49
H128Andreas Alenius42:0617:01
D1411Hanna Alenius70:5333:50
H1410Mikael Urdal54:0822:50
D18 L1Louise Carlsson43:060:00
D18 L3Britta Norén58:2015:14
H182Erik Erlandsson56:182:53
H183Sven Norén56:483:23
D202Hanna Welander77:5922:30
D352Maria Pettersson44:422:15
H357Urban Andersson68:3615:39
D401Bodil Molin39:110:00
D403Annelie Alenius44:275:16
H404Anders Molin50:005:58
H407Conny Bruhn62:3418:32
H40Jimmy AleniusEj godk.
D456Margareta Skarp73:0029:46
H452Sören Sand45:074:00
H4513Jan-Erik Carlsson72:5231:45
H45Swante WelanderEj godk.
H501Staffan Runtegen50:350:00
H50Karl-Johan NorénEj start
D555Ingrid Norén64:1326:27
H601Håkan Gustafsson44:110:00
H6015Thomas Kleist65:0220:51
H702Ola Kleist57:490:39
Ö4Ann-Sofie UrdalEj start
Ö53Magnus Urdal52:038:51
Ö55Hampus Alenius57:5114:39
Ö59Emil Bruhn69:1025:58
Ö82Johan Knutsson58:333:30

Finspångs SOK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D103Elin Johansson23:016:12
H101Alexander Wiklund17:500:00
D121Andrea Svensson27:320:00
D122Ida Rydberg33:065:34
D127Hedda Rundgren49:3622:04
H126David Axelsson34:599:54
H12Per LindmanEj start
D142Karin Svensson37:160:13
H142Leif Svensson31:440:26
H162Oskar Svensson36:224:25
H18Anton KarlssonEj start
H402Gunnar Nilsson44:520:50
H403Olle Lindman46:532:51
D452Lena Rosander47:514:37
H504Mats Rosander53:413:06
H507Christer Larsson55:425:07
D551Karin Axelsson37:460:00
D60Carina LindmanEj start
H60Lars PerssonEj godk.
D652Britten Persson53:102:39
H65Gösta LindmanEj godk.
U21Hannes Rundgren32:160:00
U22Johan Lindman33:351:19
U14Elias Axelsson25:4910:35
INSKTorsten SvenssonGodkänd
Ö21Anneli Wiklund42:010:00
Ö23Anders Axelsson61:1419:13
Ö52Benny Wiklund47:284:16
Ö92Kenneth Svensson71:170:49
Ö93Mats Andersson83:1912:51

Gamleby OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H218Per Sandahl90:2319:46

GOIF Tjalve
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D101Mai Ly Sorri16:490:00
H103Gustav Malmström31:2013:30
D125Lisa Malmström35:488:16
H127Kalle Karlsson36:2611:21
D146Mathilda Lindqvist47:0310:00
H145Niklas Hamström43:3412:16
H146Philip Sorri44:2213:04
H148Tobias Magnusson51:0919:51
H149Johan Olsson52:5921:41
H14Marcus BerggrenEj godk.
H168Philip Dahlstedt45:1313:16
D353Marie Lindqvist85:3343:06
D35Lena MalmströmEj godk.
D45Susanne DahlbergEj start
H454Tommy Eriksson45:244:17
H4511Jonas Agestam63:1522:08
D501Lena Fröberg49:210:00
D504Gerd Hagström69:2420:03
H55Göran BlombergEj start
H608Peter Hagström50:196:08
H6011Nils Sjödin51:497:38
U23Tobias Hamström42:5010:34
Ö56Mikael Hamström58:3315:21
Ö58Therese Fredriksson67:4824:36
Ö5Patric MalmströmEj godk.
Ö5Mikael MagnussonEj godk.
Ö78Harris Brande42:5410:40

Gustavsbergs IF OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H453Roger Engman45:154:08

Hagaby GoIF
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H161Martin Regborn31:570:00
H164Johan Pettersson40:388:41
H1610Daniel Persson51:0119:04
D18 L2Lina Persson46:393:33
H21 LJohan PerssonEj godk.
H212Anton Blomgren71:070:30
H214Mikael Axin76:576:20
D406Catrine Karlsson87:1948:08
D40Carina RegbornEj start
H451Jan-Åke Karlsson41:070:00
H508Yngve Johansson56:125:37

Halmstads OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D21 L3Johanna Bygdell49:240:21

IFK Norrköpings OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H607Bertil Wahlqvist49:175:06

IK Hakarpspojkarna
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D21 L11Linnea Kjell65:3716:34

KFUM Örebro OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H163Christer Garpenlund36:294:32
D21 L2Anette Carlsson49:100:07
H21 L16Anders Pettersson105:3522:38
Ö47Gunilla Pettersson60:2525:02
Ö83Bo Pettersson58:583:55

Klubblös
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
Ö13Barbro Levander43:1311:27
Ö44Linda Fornander48:4413:21
Ö75Maria Svensson38:296:15

Kristinehamns OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D503Britt Sjögren61:5112:30
H509Stefan Gunnarsson56:596:24
H651Yngve Johansson41:590:00

Köping-Kolsva OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H167Simon Hedlund45:0013:03
H16Johan EnglöfEj start
Ö57Toni Andersson59:0815:56

Linköpings AIK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D651Gunnel Nilsson50:310:00
D75Jonna EngblomEj start
H753Rubert Engblom48:0610:14
H801Ole Tvete54:090:00
H803Nils Årnerud58:083:59

Linköpings OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H125Johan Sköld34:189:13
D141Linnéa Faxén37:030:00
D144Julia Almén39:302:27
D1410Josefina Almén53:4316:40
H143Jonas Lundgren38:096:51
H147Erik Sköld49:0417:46
H1411Albin Detterfelt59:3828:20
D164Hanna Berg45:176:32
D16Annika LedskogEj start
H165Robert Vångell40:408:43
D201Amanda Almén55:290:00
D21 L5Anna-Stina Påledal51:272:24
D21 L6Andrea Westerdahl52:273:24
D21 L8Anna Niklasson54:555:52
D21 L14Josefine Lindström68:3019:27
D21 LCecilia EnbergEj start
D21 LMarie SvenskEj start
H21 L1Jakob Gustavsson82:570:00
H21 L2Fredrik Pettersson84:341:37
H21 L5Anders Svensk87:464:49
H21 L6Per Magnusson88:115:14
H21 L8Fredrik Wallin90:047:07
H21 L9Erik Martinsson90:117:14
H21 L13Peter Aronsson95:3112:34
H21 L15Johan Eriksson99:5616:59
H21 L18Lucas Gustavsson110:2927:32
H21 L19Jacob Westerberg113:3830:41
H21 LMarkus AdolfssonEj start
H217Christian Eriksson82:4812:11
H2110Christian Enberg97:1526:38
H21Magnus B JohanssonEj godk.
D351Helén Persson42:270:00
H353Tomas Boman55:212:24
D405Inger Gustås52:5513:44
H408Jörgen Sköld67:5423:52
D451Anne Bössfall43:140:00
H456Börje Andersson49:168:09
D50Ulla KjellEj godk.
D50Marie SvernestamEj godk.
H558Anders Kjell65:1019:44
H559Torgny Faxén67:4322:17
D602Inga-Lill Pettersson48:083:32
H602Peter Jakobsson44:370:26
H602Roger Danielsson44:370:26
H60Ulf WaldenfjordEj godk.
D654Lotta Granholm69:1318:42
H654Göran Hektor52:2410:25
H656Kjell Hagström55:3113:32
H704Rune Fritz70:0412:54
H751Sune Johansson37:520:00
H754Rune Karlsson49:2811:36
H804Arne Danielsson88:3934:30
U31Marit Faxén45:090:00
U32Björn Detterfelt54:369:27
INSKGustav DetterfeltGodkänd
Ö33Elisabeth Wiklund69:2610:42
Ö41Ingrid Johansson35:230:00
Ö42Ann-Sofie Svensson37:402:17
Ö43Jörgen Svensson43:127:49
Ö48Kerry Kempe63:1827:55
Ö410Maud Göthe-Lundgren71:5336:30
Ö51Tomas Vångell43:120:00
Ö62John Sjöqvist76:564:20
Ö71Lars Almén32:140:00
Ö73Jerk Rönnols34:111:57
Ö74Jan Lundgren35:213:07
Ö79Otto Holmdahl50:5618:42
Ö7Åsa DetterfeltEj start
Ö7Jonas DetterfeltEj start
Ö81Pia Gustafsson55:030:00
Ö85Yuka Kinnami63:348:31
Ö87Marianne Nyman71:3816:35
Ö96Marcel Warntjes106:4836:20
Ö97Hans Eriksson116:2745:59
Ö98Johan Svensson117:2947:01

Långhundra IF
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H50Lars LandströmEj godk.

Matteus SI
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H211Marcus Andersson70:370:00
H4510Tommy Törndahl56:1315:06
H6014Bo Andersson62:0417:53
Ö12Ingalill Joelsson32:000:14

Motala AIF OL
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D149Frida Bergstrand50:4013:37
H16Victor BergstrandEj start
H354Fredrik Jönsson56:333:36
H355Fredrik Korall62:089:11
D402Maria Bergstrand43:454:34
H405Per Johansson50:446:42
H409Krister Berger68:1424:12
H40Peter BergstrandEj start
H506Leif Efraimsson53:553:20
H5512Tord Fransson90:2945:03
H55Anders HedinEj start
D603Stina Korall51:166:40
D605Kerstin Bengtsson76:5132:15
H802Stig Andersson56:222:13
Ö32Therese Larsson60:041:20
Ö84Anna Korall60:355:32
Ö88Lisa Korall108:1653:13

NAIS Orientering
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D453Gun Ericsson51:488:34
H458Vesa Jussila51:0810:01
D502Inger Johansson53:524:31
H502Carl-Gustav Nöjd51:531:18
H701John-Erik Palm57:100:00
H705Folke Jelkvall75:3918:29
D751Astrid Andersson67:100:00
H755Åke Gabrielsson57:0519:13
Ö54Linda Nilsson57:2314:11
Ö61Erik Wedin72:360:00
Ö6Peter StenbäckEj godk.
Ö77Marcus Adolfsson41:359:21
Ö711Marie Andersson63:0930:55
Ö95Ralf Lindgren94:1123:43

Nyköpings OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H144Anton Bergström39:348:16
D163Julia Bergström42:013:16
H21 L3Per Carlborg84:351:38
H551Kent Bergendahl45:260:00

OK 64 Torpa
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H141Viktor Segersson31:180:00
D168Anna Segersson53:0714:22
D454Kerstin Segersson53:5310:39

OK Denseln
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
U13August Mollén20:004:46
U15Wilma Karlsson35:1219:58

OK Djerf
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D50Ann-Marie DahlskogEj godk.
H553Christer Nälemark51:286:02
H6016Sven Dahlskog78:2334:12

OK Gränsen
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
Ö5Stina SternerEj godk.

OK Hällen
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D21 L4Emma Öberg51:072:04
D60Ulla LindellEj start

OK Kolmården
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D102Emma Bränneby19:022:13
D104Tora Westerberg23:436:54
D126Ebba Westerberg36:569:24
H122Henrik Håkansson25:180:13
D165Anna Håkansson46:327:47
D166Lina Persson49:4010:55
D1610Isabella Netz59:4120:56
D1611Tina Nikko74:4536:00
D16Linnéa NetzEj start
H166Måns Bränneby42:5410:57
H1613Oscar Johansson65:2633:29
H181Linus Persson53:250:00
D21 L7Karin Kjellman53:084:05
H213Patrik Bengtsson75:004:23
H21Erik EngvallEj godk.
D35Anna HofvenstamEj start
H406Thomas Johansson61:3117:29
H4010Kennet Lindqvist73:2129:19
D455Airi Nikko65:4122:27
H457Tomas Karlsson50:489:41
H459Bengt Schwartz52:1411:07
H5012Robert Håkansson82:0531:30
D552Britt-Marie Aldén40:022:16
H55Ove JohanssonEj start
D601Margareta Tidman44:360:00
H609Runar Aldén50:596:48
H6012Gösta Brunell55:0510:54
H655Johnny Wallinge54:5812:59
H65Evert ElgefjordEj start
H70Bernt PetterssonEj start
Ö11Lisa Berggren31:460:00
Ö31Märta Berggren58:440:00
Ö34Lena Engvall93:2634:42
Ö72Sofia Westerberg33:501:36

OK Motala
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D553Mona Petersen57:4820:02
H555Christer Johansson55:2910:03
D60Chatarina AnderssonEj start
H604Claus Petersen46:412:30
H6010Jerry Martinsson51:127:01
H6013Arne Andersson55:2311:12
H65Uno BergEj start
H65Leif AnderssonEj start
Ö22Sara Johansson58:3516:34

OK Roxen
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D12Stina SvedevallEj godk.
D145Amanda Thellsen41:354:32
D162Amy Rankka39:270:42
H1612Martin Lindgren59:5828:01
D21 L12Cecilia Kleist65:4416:41
H351Stefan Karlsson52:570:00
H352Erik Helander54:441:47
H358Örjan Sandell75:0322:06
H35Jonas OlssonEj start
D404Sofia Svedevall46:567:45
D40Anna FröbergEj start
H503Torsten Bråmå52:321:57
D554Barbro Östlund61:3223:46
H554Magnus Wretman53:478:21
H5511Bengt Östlund85:5340:27
D604Marita Granath63:1318:37
H606Hans Kleist48:494:38
H60Anders SternöEj godk.
D653Britt Pettersson53:523:21
H657Bertil Ardell62:4220:43
H65Ellert ThunholmEj start
H703Roland Skytt58:421:32
Ö76Mats Lindgren40:568:42
Ö710Maja-Stina Gustavsson55:0622:52

OK Tisaren
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D21 L1Helena Andersson49:030:00
H21 LDimitri TsvetkovEj start
H21 LSerguey DetkovEj start

OK Tylöskog
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H552Göran Andersson47:141:48
Ö91Henrik Andersson70:280:00

Skogspojkarnas OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H102Jacob Malmfors20:382:48
D123Elin Håkansson34:066:34
D124Amanda Nygren35:127:40
H121Fredrik Malmfors25:050:00
D143Karolina Nygren39:232:20
U11Johan Wehlin15:140:00
U12Erik Håkansson16:291:15
Ö45Lena Fornander48:4613:23
Ö6Erik MalmforsEj godk.
Ö712Lena Johansson69:3637:22

SOK Aneby
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
Ö46Sven-Olof Fransson52:4517:22
Ö94Magnus Fransson84:4514:17

Solna OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H605Jan Bojling46:582:47

Stjärnorps SK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D167Sofie Axeen51:5913:14
H50Björn TholénEj start
H50Kjell ErikssonEj start
H5510Anders Hallberg70:3125:05
H652Arne Berg45:093:10

Stora Tuna IK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H21 L12Niklas Aldin95:1812:21

Sundbybergs IK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D21 LLinda NordinEj start

Södertälje-Nykvar
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H21 L10Björn Widén90:317:34
H21 L11Michael Wehlin94:3711:40
H21 LAnders SkarholtEj start
U41Anna Wehlin45:190:00

Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D148Karin Sjögren48:2311:20
D14Jessica AugustssonEj start
D169Lisa Israelsson54:0315:18
H169Johan Allard48:1616:19
H1611Martin Allard53:5221:55
D21 L9Anna-Lotta Irevall57:428:39
H21 L4Jonatan Francén87:024:05
H21 L7Ronnie Samor89:376:40
H21 L14Håkan Samor97:4214:45
H21 L17Hjalmar Hurtig110:2727:30
H219Thorbjörn Gustafsson92:0421:27
H355Erik Karlsson62:089:11
H401Örjan Pettersson44:020:00
D457Annelie Augustsson81:0737:53
H4512Magnus Allard71:4630:39
H505Urban Åberg53:473:12
H5011Folke Claesson62:0511:30
H556Per-Martin Gustavson59:2513:59
H60Leif SamorEj start
H653Ewald Eriksson52:1410:15
H752Nils-Erik Åberg40:262:34
Ö49Anita Allard66:1430:51

Tullinge SK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D147Linnea Adolfsson48:1411:11
D161Lovisa Adolfsson38:450:00

Visborgs OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
D21 L10Jennie Pettersson64:1415:11

Växjö OK
KlassPlRankNamnTidTid+
H215Erik Johansson80:4710:10


Skapad 2007-03-22 20:44:53 med OLA version 3.5.1