OK Denselns vårtävling 2007, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2007-03-18

H803100 meter4 anmälda
1Ole Tvete
Linköpings AIK
54:0912:09
12:09
7:14
19:23
3:19
22:42
3:33
26:15
2:49
29:04
3:42
32:46
7:26
40:12
6:25
46:37
5:28
52:05
2:04
54:09
  
2Stig Andersson
Motala AIF OL
56:2214:00
14:00
7:30
21:30
3:15
24:45
3:33
28:18
2:49
31:07
3:47
34:54
7:25
42:19
6:21
48:40
5:34
54:14
2:08
56:22
  
3Nils Årnerud
Linköpings AIK
58:0815:56
15:56
7:23
23:19
3:21
26:40
3:31
30:11
2:52
33:03
3:37
36:40
7:27
44:07
6:27
50:34
5:31
56:05
2:03
58:08
  
4Arne Danielsson
Linköpings OK
88:3915:36
15:36
22:29
38:05
5:01
43:06
6:39
49:45
5:59
55:44
5:00
60:44
8:12
68:56
8:25
77:21
7:37
84:58
3:41
88:39
  




H753100 meter5 anmälda
1Sune Johansson
Linköpings OK
37:526:52
6:52
7:57
14:49
2:14
17:03
2:06
19:09
2:05
21:14
2:07
23:21
3:53
27:14
4:27
31:41
4:23
36:04
1:48
37:52
  
2Nils-Erik Åberg
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
40:268:44
8:44
7:38
16:22
2:25
18:47
2:14
21:01
2:11
23:12
2:18
25:30
3:59
29:29
4:37
34:06
4:22
38:28
1:58
40:26
  
3Rubert Engblom
Linköpings AIK
48:0610:30
10:30
8:33
19:03
2:44
21:47
3:34
25:21
2:13
27:34
4:36
32:10
4:10
36:20
5:23
41:43
4:29
46:12
1:54
48:06
  
4Rune Karlsson
Linköpings OK
49:2811:19
11:19
6:48
18:07
2:46
20:53
2:27
23:20
3:33
26:53
3:08
30:01
7:52
37:53
5:42
43:35
4:11
47:46
1:42
49:28
  
5Åke Gabrielsson
NAIS Orientering
57:059:38
9:38
9:24
19:02
3:07
22:09
4:01
26:10
3:34
29:44
3:55
33:39
8:02
41:41
6:50
48:31
6:17
54:48
2:17
57:05
  




H704020 meter6 anmälda
1John-Erik Palm
NAIS Orientering
57:103:13
3:13
4:09
55:25
5:09
8:22
1:45
57:10
1:15
9:37
6:18
15:55
3:18
19:13
1:50
21:03
5:26
26:29
5:34
32:03
2:26
34:29
3:02
37:31
7:57
45:28
5:48
51:16
2Ola Kleist
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
57:492:49
2:49
3:59
56:13
4:07
6:56
1:36
57:49
1:25
8:21
5:46
14:07
2:17
16:24
1:33
17:57
5:50
23:47
2:06
25:53
3:09
29:02
11:06
40:08
6:50
46:58
5:16
52:14
3Roland Skytt
OK Roxen
58:422:27
2:27
4:03
57:08
4:37
7:04
1:34
58:42
1:20
8:24
10:35
18:59
2:43
21:42
2:26
24:08
5:37
29:45
2:02
31:47
2:09
33:56
3:04
37:00
9:27
46:27
6:38
53:05
4Rune Fritz
Linköpings OK
70:042:27
2:27
4:27
67:59
6:08
8:35
2:05
70:04
1:27
10:02
8:25
18:27
3:23
21:50
2:15
24:05
12:17
36:22
2:28
38:50
2:12
41:02
3:33
44:35
7:13
51:48
11:44
63:32
5Folke Jelkvall
NAIS Orientering
75:393:04
3:04
4:09
73:53
5:21
8:25
1:46
75:39
1:23
9:48
5:57
15:45
3:48
19:33
1:59
21:32
8:50
30:22
16:24
46:46
1:57
48:43
7:34
56:17
6:35
62:52
6:52
69:44




H654120 meter12 anmälda
1Yngve Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
41:591:57
1:57
3:30
40:38
4:38
6:35
1:21
41:59
0:57
7:32
3:38
11:10
2:26
13:36
1:33
15:09
5:15
20:24
1:52
22:16
2:18
24:34
2:38
27:12
5:07
32:19
4:49
37:08
2Arne Berg
Stjärnorps SK
45:092:52
2:52
3:20
43:51
5:06
7:58
1:18
45:09
1:14
9:12
3:15
12:27
2:12
14:39
1:48
16:27
4:02
20:29
1:27
21:56
1:59
23:55
2:24
26:19
6:56
33:15
7:16
40:31
3Ewald Eriksson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
52:142:30
2:30
4:28
50:18
4:53
7:23
1:56
52:14
1:20
8:43
5:04
13:47
3:22
17:09
1:57
19:06
6:23
25:29
2:20
27:49
2:34
30:23
3:06
33:29
6:01
39:30
6:20
45:50
4Göran Hektor
Linköpings OK
52:242:40
2:40
4:30
50:41
4:51
7:31
1:43
52:24
1:09
8:40
4:21
13:01
2:57
15:58
1:46
17:44
8:50
26:34
2:21
28:55
2:21
31:16
3:05
34:21
6:06
40:27
5:44
46:11
5Johnny Wallinge
OK Kolmården
54:582:22
2:22
4:43
52:57
5:27
7:49
2:01
54:58
1:18
9:07
6:26
15:33
2:58
18:31
1:56
20:27
8:16
28:43
2:14
30:57
2:26
33:23
2:43
36:06
6:07
42:13
6:01
48:14
6Kjell Hagström
Linköpings OK
55:312:38
2:38
3:40
53:57
5:42
8:20
1:34
55:31
1:33
9:53
5:33
15:26
2:55
18:21
2:05
20:26
7:19
27:45
2:03
29:48
2:01
31:49
3:28
35:17
8:49
44:06
6:11
50:17
7Bertil Ardell
OK Roxen
62:422:30
2:30
3:57
60:59
5:43
8:13
1:43
62:42
1:08
9:21
4:03
13:24
2:34
15:58
1:53
17:51
15:12
33:03
7:14
40:17
2:46
43:03
3:00
46:03
5:33
51:36
5:26
57:02
Gösta Lindman
Finspångs SOK
Ej godk.2:51
2:51
17:05
19:56

59:54
1:35
21:31
4:30
26:01
2:31
28:32
1:26
29:58
4:26
34:24
2:09
36:33
2:36
39:09
4:42
43:51
  




H604220 meter21 anmälda
1Håkan Gustafsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
44:113:37
3:37
1:23
44:11
2:47
6:24
3:23
9:47
3:34
13:21
2:32
15:53
2:50
18:43
6:49
25:32
1:02
26:34
3:13
29:47
5:12
34:59
4:50
39:49
2:59
42:48
2Peter Jakobsson
Linköpings OK
44:373:52
3:52
1:17
44:37
2:55
6:47
2:48
9:35
3:55
13:30
2:26
15:56
3:04
19:00
2:08
21:08
1:28
22:36
5:00
27:36
7:36
35:12
5:00
40:12
3:08
43:20
Roger Danielsson
Linköpings OK
44:372:34
2:34
1:25
44:37
2:30
5:04
5:48
10:52
3:33
14:25
2:17
16:42
3:01
19:43
4:47
24:30
1:33
26:03
3:29
29:32
6:18
35:50
4:10
40:00
3:12
43:12
4Claus Petersen
OK Motala
46:414:31
4:31
1:39
46:41
3:11
7:42
3:26
11:08
4:14
15:22
2:26
17:48
3:22
21:10
2:59
24:09
1:29
25:38
3:38
29:16
6:56
36:12
5:01
41:13
3:49
45:02
5Jan Bojling
Solna OK
46:583:22
3:22
1:46
46:58
2:56
6:18
3:16
9:34
4:12
13:46
2:18
16:04
3:10
19:14
2:42
21:56
2:01
23:57
3:52
27:49
7:07
34:56
6:44
41:40
3:32
45:12
6Hans Kleist
OK Roxen
48:493:28
3:28
1:38
48:49
4:09
7:37
3:05
10:42
4:38
15:20
2:58
18:18
3:51
22:09
2:51
25:00
1:50
26:50
3:51
30:41
6:58
37:39
6:05
43:44
3:27
47:11
7Bertil Wahlqvist
IFK Norrköpings OK
49:172:57
2:57
1:35
49:17
3:27
6:24
3:38
10:02
5:40
15:42
3:07
18:49
4:24
23:13
3:01
26:14
1:28
27:42
3:41
31:23
6:45
38:08
5:54
44:02
3:40
47:42
8Peter Hagström
GOIF Tjalve
50:193:19
3:19
1:45
50:19
3:26
6:45
4:20
11:05
4:47
15:52
3:00
18:52
3:42
22:34
3:14
25:48
1:44
27:32
4:14
31:46
7:27
39:13
5:48
45:01
3:33
48:34
9Runar Aldén
OK Kolmården
50:594:52
4:52
1:20
50:59
3:41
8:33
3:12
11:45
4:03
15:48
2:49
18:37
3:20
21:57
5:09
27:06
1:47
28:53
5:39
34:32
6:29
41:01
5:13
46:14
3:25
49:39
10Jerry Martinsson
OK Motala
51:125:01
5:01
1:41
51:12
2:47
7:48
4:08
11:56
4:54
16:50
2:37
19:27
3:37
23:04
2:56
26:00
1:47
27:47
3:58
31:45
6:55
38:40
7:06
45:46
3:45
49:31
11Nils Sjödin
GOIF Tjalve
51:498:50
8:50
1:33
51:49
3:37
12:27
3:27
15:54
4:43
20:37
2:51
23:28
3:51
27:19
2:45
30:04
1:32
31:36
3:38
35:14
6:33
41:47
4:50
46:37
3:39
50:16
12Gösta Brunell
OK Kolmården
55:058:57
8:57
1:23
55:05
3:44
12:41
3:02
15:43
4:08
19:51
2:51
22:42
3:19
26:01
5:13
31:14
1:45
32:59
5:44
38:43
6:22
45:05
5:13
50:18
3:24
53:42
13Arne Andersson
OK Motala
55:234:32
4:32
1:59
55:23
3:40
8:12
3:28
11:40
5:23
17:03
3:17
20:20
4:04
24:24
3:00
27:24
2:04
29:28
4:28
33:56
9:20
43:16
5:46
49:02
4:22
53:24
14Bo Andersson
Matteus SI
62:044:28
4:28
1:35
62:04
5:26
9:54
9:22
19:16
5:09
24:25
3:14
27:39
3:38
31:17
2:42
33:59
1:28
35:27
7:18
42:45
7:17
50:02
6:53
56:55
3:34
60:29
15Thomas Kleist
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
65:023:48
3:48
2:16
65:02
4:00
7:48
3:36
11:24
5:58
17:22
3:12
20:34
5:23
25:57
3:43
29:40
2:01
31:41
4:46
36:27
11:12
47:39
7:40
55:19
7:27
62:46
16Sven Dahlskog
OK Djerf
78:235:16
5:16
1:34
78:23
3:40
8:56
5:17
14:13
7:07
21:20
8:04
29:24
3:10
32:34
2:28
35:02
2:25
37:27
22:30
59:57
8:02
67:59
5:15
73:14
3:35
76:49
Lars Persson
Finspångs SOK
Ej godk.
Anders Sternö
OK Roxen
Ej godk.
Ulf Waldenfjord
Linköpings OK
Ej godk.12:43
12:43
1:26
56:01
2:45
15:28
4:56
20:24
4:32
24:56
2:31
27:27
3:14
30:41
2:49
33:30
1:52
35:22
4:15
39:37
6:08
45:45
 
54:35




H555070 meter15 anmälda
1Kent Bergendahl
Nyköpings OK
45:261:18
1:18
2:01
32:21
1:56
3:14
4:04
36:25
2:58
6:12
4:14
40:39
1:43
7:55
3:30
44:09
2:18
10:13
1:17
45:26
3:33
13:46
3:22
17:08
4:23
21:31
1:07
22:38
3:58
26:36
1:49
28:25
1:55
30:20
2Göran Andersson
OK Tylöskog
47:141:25
1:25
2:04
34:10
2:16
3:41
4:09
38:19
3:06
6:47
4:16
42:35
1:49
8:36
3:19
45:54
3:09
11:45
1:20
47:14
3:38
15:23
3:25
18:48
4:56
23:44
1:17
25:01
4:11
29:12
1:28
30:40
1:26
32:06
3Christer Nälemark
OK Djerf
51:281:54
1:54
2:07
36:44
2:15
4:09
5:29
42:13
2:57
7:06
4:23
46:36
2:13
9:19
3:37
50:13
2:22
11:41
1:15
51:28
4:04
15:45
5:23
21:08
4:45
25:53
1:20
27:13
4:09
31:22
1:29
32:51
1:46
34:37
4Magnus Wretman
OK Roxen
53:471:46
1:46
1:57
39:42
3:09
4:55
4:51
44:33
3:50
8:45
4:39
49:12
3:05
11:50
3:32
52:44
6:55
18:45
1:03
53:47
3:22
22:07
3:39
25:46
2:43
28:29
1:39
30:08
3:09
33:17
1:27
34:44
3:01
37:45
5Christer Johansson
OK Motala
55:291:38
1:38
2:13
40:38
2:25
4:03
5:09
45:47
3:28
7:31
4:43
50:30
3:34
11:05
3:47
54:17
2:32
13:37
1:12
55:29
4:11
17:48
5:23
23:11
4:23
27:34
1:50
29:24
3:54
33:18
2:36
35:54
2:31
38:25
6Per-Martin Gustavson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
59:253:34
3:34
2:16
41:57
1:50
5:24
8:16
50:13
3:05
8:29
4:20
54:33
5:44
14:13
3:31
58:04
3:21
17:34
1:21
59:25
4:16
21:50
4:16
26:06
3:29
29:35
2:01
31:36
4:11
35:47
1:39
37:26
2:15
39:41
7Karl Göran Wahlström
Almby IK
61:331:35
1:35
2:10
45:17
2:09
3:44
5:32
50:49
4:58
8:42
5:12
56:01
2:33
11:15
3:59
60:00
2:33
13:48
1:33
61:33
4:30
18:18
4:16
22:34
5:45
28:19
1:19
29:38
9:15
38:53
1:58
40:51
2:16
43:07
8Anders Kjell
Linköpings OK
65:101:43
1:43
2:38
45:46
3:50
5:33
9:18
55:04
5:00
10:33
5:06
60:10
3:38
14:11
3:41
63:51
2:39
16:50
1:19
65:10
4:01
20:51
5:06
25:57
4:13
30:10
1:22
31:32
7:14
38:46
2:17
41:03
2:05
43:08
9Torgny Faxén
Linköpings OK
67:432:07
2:07
3:11
46:30
4:05
6:12
10:42
57:12
3:54
10:06
5:30
62:42
2:39
12:45
3:46
66:28
4:01
16:46
1:15
67:43
4:25
21:11
5:30
26:41
3:50
30:31
1:51
32:22
5:54
38:16
2:32
40:48
2:31
43:19
10Anders Hallberg
Stjärnorps SK
70:311:41
1:41
2:40
53:58
7:17
8:58
5:33
59:31
3:41
12:39
5:30
65:01
3:41
16:20
4:02
69:03
3:19
19:39
1:28
70:31
4:46
24:25
5:16
29:41
5:39
35:20
1:42
37:02
10:19
47:21
1:36
48:57
2:21
51:18
11Bengt Östlund
OK Roxen
85:531:54
1:54
2:42
69:54
2:09
4:03
5:33
75:27
10:22
14:25
5:32
80:59
7:09
21:34
3:45
84:44
7:39
29:13
1:09
85:53
7:03
36:16
5:43
41:59
6:46
48:45
1:55
50:40
6:14
56:54
7:11
64:05
3:07
67:12
12Tord Fransson
Motala AIF OL
90:292:25
2:25
2:42
70:09
3:15
5:40
8:12
78:21
18:00
23:40
6:07
84:28
2:34
26:14
4:07
88:35
3:30
29:44
1:54
90:29
4:01
33:45
5:43
39:28
10:19
49:47
2:31
52:18
5:03
57:21
2:59
60:20
7:07
67:27




H505220 meter16 anmälda
1Staffan Runtegen
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
50:351:59
1:59
1:47
36:54
1:46
3:45
5:38
42:32
3:38
7:23
3:14
45:46
1:50
9:13
3:34
49:20
3:01
12:14
1:15
50:35
3:45
15:59
0:55
16:54
3:15
20:09
3:48
23:57
7:11
31:08
2:13
33:21
1:46
35:07
2Carl-Gustav Nöjd
NAIS Orientering
51:533:02
3:02
0:44
37:56
1:09
4:11
5:39
43:35
3:26
7:37
3:20
46:55
2:17
9:54
3:49
50:44
3:45
13:39
1:09
51:53
3:39
17:18
0:53
18:11
3:34
21:45
3:31
25:16
7:28
32:44
2:14
34:58
2:14
37:12
3Torsten Bråmå
OK Roxen
52:321:45
1:45
0:50
34:35
0:58
2:43
9:28
44:03
3:26
6:09
3:49
47:52
1:59
8:08
3:13
51:05
4:23
12:31
1:27
52:32
2:57
15:28
0:59
16:27
3:15
19:42
3:51
23:33
6:40
30:13
1:59
32:12
1:33
33:45
4Mats Rosander
Finspångs SOK
53:411:55
1:55
0:38
40:11
1:00
2:55
5:53
46:04
3:11
6:06
3:00
49:04
2:43
8:49
3:19
52:23
6:48
15:37
1:18
53:41
3:01
18:38
1:10
19:48
2:54
22:42
4:37
27:19
6:33
33:52
2:02
35:54
3:39
39:33
5Urban Åberg
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
53:472:48
2:48
0:41
38:47
1:49
4:37
6:42
45:29
3:12
7:49
3:07
48:36
2:21
10:10
3:44
52:20
4:27
14:37
1:27
53:47
3:42
18:19
1:29
19:48
3:31
23:19
4:06
27:25
6:38
34:03
2:20
36:23
1:43
38:06
6Leif Efraimsson
Motala AIF OL
53:552:27
2:27
0:33
40:43
1:04
3:31
5:13
45:56
3:56
7:27
3:52
49:48
2:45
10:12
3:05
52:53
4:24
14:36
1:02
53:55
3:03
17:39
0:50
18:29
4:33
23:02
3:34
26:36
7:59
34:35
3:16
37:51
2:19
40:10
7Christer Larsson
Finspångs SOK
55:423:14
3:14
0:37
39:56
1:08
4:22
7:12
47:08
3:22
7:44
3:17
50:25
2:12
9:56
4:05
54:30
3:52
13:48
1:12
55:42
3:35
17:23
1:15
18:38
4:00
22:38
3:43
26:21
8:57
35:18
2:17
37:35
1:44
39:19
8Yngve Johansson
Hagaby GoIF
56:122:20
2:20
0:34
42:01
1:30
3:50
6:06
48:07
3:34
7:24
3:36
51:43
2:18
9:42
3:29
55:12
6:20
16:02
1:00
56:12
3:46
19:48
0:57
20:45
5:03
25:48
4:36
30:24
6:41
37:05
2:31
39:36
1:51
41:27
9Stefan Gunnarsson
Kristinehamns OK
56:594:41
4:41
0:54
41:08
0:51
5:32
7:04
48:12
3:19
8:51
3:30
51:42
2:15
11:06
3:55
55:37
4:25
15:31
1:22
56:59
4:18
19:49
0:51
20:40
3:59
24:39
3:41
28:20
7:19
35:39
2:45
38:24
1:50
40:14
10Thomas Johansson
Almby IK
61:586:10
6:10
0:38
48:45
1:06
7:16
5:34
54:19
3:11
10:27
3:00
57:19
2:51
13:18
3:32
60:51
9:42
23:00
1:07
61:58
3:39
26:39
1:37
28:16
4:01
32:17
4:35
36:52
7:00
43:52
2:11
46:03
2:04
48:07
11Folke Claesson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
62:058:03
8:03
0:38
47:54
1:20
9:23
5:38
53:32
3:31
12:54
3:33
57:05
2:03
14:57
3:41
60:46
3:12
18:09
1:19
62:05
3:32
21:41
0:57
22:38
3:44
26:22
8:29
34:51
8:00
42:51
2:20
45:11
2:05
47:16
12Robert Håkansson
OK Kolmården
82:0510:05
10:05
0:53
54:45
1:11
11:16
16:40
71:25
4:08
15:24
5:03
76:28
3:18
18:42
3:52
80:20
5:47
24:29
1:45
82:05
4:23
28:52
1:22
30:14
4:02
34:16
5:05
39:21
9:16
48:37
3:05
51:42
2:10
53:52
Lars Landström
Långhundra IF
Ej godk.2:09
2:09
1:50
41:00
1:03
3:12
5:38
8:50

48:13
1:55
10:45
3:19
51:32
3:16
14:01
0:57
52:29
3:21
17:22
0:55
18:17
3:34
21:51
3:28
25:19
9:57
35:16
2:17
37:33
1:37
39:10




H455520 meter14 anmälda
1Jan-Åke Karlsson
Hagaby GoIF
41:071:29
1:29
2:54
40:07
2:31
4:00
1:00
41:07
6:40
10:40
2:44
13:24
1:22
14:46
2:38
17:24
1:51
19:15
2:21
21:36
2:41
24:17
4:28
28:45
5:36
34:21
2:52
37:13
2Sören Sand
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
45:075:22
5:22
2:50
44:05
2:31
7:53
1:02
45:07
6:41
14:34
2:33
17:07
1:33
18:40
2:37
21:17
1:54
23:11
2:31
25:42
2:30
28:12
4:31
32:43
5:46
38:29
2:46
41:15
3Roger Engman
Gustavsbergs IF OK
45:152:12
2:12
3:18
44:06
3:20
5:32
1:09
45:15
7:52
13:24
2:33
15:57
1:42
17:39
2:58
20:37
2:21
22:58
2:18
25:16
2:46
28:02
4:39
32:41
5:22
38:03
2:45
40:48
4Tommy Eriksson
GOIF Tjalve
45:242:05
2:05
2:59
44:17
2:56
5:01
1:07
45:24
7:50
12:51
3:03
15:54
1:42
17:36
3:01
20:37
2:11
22:48
2:44
25:32
2:47
28:19
4:54
33:13
4:59
38:12
3:06
41:18
5Mats Carlsvärd
Almby IK
47:121:48
1:48
3:04
46:08
3:09
4:57
1:04
47:12
7:35
12:32
2:32
15:04
3:15
18:19
3:05
21:24
2:18
23:42
2:14
25:56
2:54
28:50
5:43
34:33
5:41
40:14
2:50
43:04
6Börje Andersson
Linköpings OK
49:162:01
2:01
3:05
48:18
3:12
5:13
0:58
49:16
7:34
12:47
3:07
15:54
1:44
17:38
3:48
21:26
2:23
23:49
2:35
26:24
3:01
29:25
5:39
35:04
7:12
42:16
2:57
45:13
7Tomas Karlsson
OK Kolmården
50:483:58
3:58
3:24
49:37
3:02
7:00
1:11
50:48
7:57
14:57
3:15
18:12
1:45
19:57
3:53
23:50
2:13
26:03
3:21
29:24
3:23
32:47
5:09
37:56
5:30
43:26
2:47
46:13
8Vesa Jussila
NAIS Orientering
51:084:13
4:13
2:56
49:46
3:24
7:37
1:22
51:08
8:04
15:41
3:14
18:55
1:58
20:53
3:18
24:11
2:38
26:49
2:50
29:39
3:10
32:49
5:43
38:32
5:37
44:09
2:41
46:50
9Bengt Schwartz
OK Kolmården
52:143:01
3:01
3:57
50:53
3:32
6:33
1:21
52:14
8:45
15:18
3:14
18:32
1:37
20:09
3:29
23:38
2:15
25:53
2:35
28:28
3:25
31:53
5:52
37:45
5:57
43:42
3:14
46:56
10Tommy Törndahl
Matteus SI
56:132:47
2:47
3:37
54:53
3:29
6:16
1:20
56:13
8:17
14:33
3:26
17:59
2:40
20:39
4:23
25:02
3:12
28:14
2:55
31:09
4:01
35:10
5:47
40:57
6:38
47:35
3:41
51:16
11Jonas Agestam
GOIF Tjalve
63:152:46
2:46
3:57
62:06
4:14
7:00
1:09
63:15
9:00
16:00
4:26
20:26
2:24
22:50
5:20
28:10
3:15
31:25
3:23
34:48
4:35
39:23
7:06
46:29
7:37
54:06
4:03
58:09
12Magnus Allard
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
71:466:01
6:01
3:26
70:35
6:59
13:00
1:11
71:46
9:08
22:08
4:17
26:25
5:49
32:14
5:18
37:32
3:27
40:59
3:29
44:28
3:24
47:52
7:39
55:31
6:59
62:30
4:39
67:09
13Jan-Erik Carlsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
72:526:03
6:03
3:57
71:31
3:54
9:57
1:21
72:52
10:03
20:00
4:29
24:29
3:20
27:49
5:04
32:53
4:35
37:28
3:50
41:18
4:31
45:49
8:46
54:35
8:51
63:26
4:08
67:34
Swante Welander
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
Ej godk.11:50
11:50
3:39
81:37
9:25
21:15
1:20
82:57
9:14
30:29
4:04
34:33
 
41:24
3:27
44:51
5:03
49:54
6:06
56:00
8:58
64:58
9:11
74:09
3:49
77:58




H405840 meter12 anmälda
1Örjan Pettersson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
44:021:25
1:25
4:12
39:54
1:11
2:36
3:01
42:55
3:41
6:17
1:07
44:02
7:22
13:39
5:17
18:56
1:54
20:50
2:10
23:00
2:20
25:20
1:16
26:36
5:02
31:38
1:32
33:10
2:32
35:42
2Gunnar Nilsson
Finspångs SOK
44:521:41
1:41
3:43
40:44
0:56
2:37
3:04
43:48
5:13
7:50
1:04
44:52
7:12
15:02
5:19
20:21
1:57
22:18
2:03
24:21
2:30
26:51
1:24
28:15
5:03
33:18
1:24
34:42
2:19
37:01
3Olle Lindman
Finspångs SOK
46:531:50
1:50
3:34
43:01
1:07
2:57
2:49
45:50
4:08
7:05
1:03
46:53
7:30
14:35
6:00
20:35
2:20
22:55
2:52
25:47
2:42
28:29
1:11
29:40
5:15
34:55
1:35
36:30
2:57
39:27
4Anders Molin
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
50:002:07
2:07
4:06
45:47
3:02
5:09
3:06
48:53
4:25
9:34
1:07
50:00
7:45
17:19
5:35
22:54
2:05
24:59
2:37
27:36
2:52
30:28
1:36
32:04
5:15
37:19
1:28
38:47
2:54
41:41
5Per Johansson
Motala AIF OL
50:445:51
5:51
4:05
46:42
1:20
7:11
3:02
49:44
3:49
11:00
1:00
50:44
6:58
17:58
4:54
22:52
3:38
26:30
2:15
28:45
2:50
31:35
0:58
32:33
4:57
37:30
1:34
39:04
3:33
42:37
6Thomas Johansson
OK Kolmården
61:312:28
2:28
5:36
56:49
1:22
3:50
3:26
60:15
5:18
9:08
1:16
61:31
8:47
17:55
7:11
25:06
3:26
28:32
3:11
31:43
4:07
35:50
2:07
37:57
7:08
45:05
2:30
47:35
3:38
51:13
7Conny Bruhn
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
62:344:29
4:29
4:09
57:59
0:58
5:27
3:19
61:18
5:07
10:34
1:16
62:34
8:26
19:00
6:54
25:54
2:57
28:51
3:15
32:06
4:04
36:10
1:32
37:42
11:27
49:09
1:44
50:53
2:57
53:50
8Jörgen Sköld
Linköpings OK
67:545:02
5:02
5:00
63:12
1:05
6:07
3:26
66:38
5:34
11:41
1:16
67:54
9:33
21:14
12:13
33:27
3:29
36:56
3:24
40:20
4:16
44:36
1:16
45:52
6:29
52:21
2:05
54:26
3:46
58:12
9Krister Berger
Motala AIF OL
68:142:01
2:01
8:08
63:32
1:21
3:22
3:31
67:03
6:09
9:31
1:11
68:14
10:42
20:13
8:16
28:29
3:11
31:40
3:38
35:18
4:46
40:04
1:57
42:01
6:46
48:47
2:34
51:21
4:03
55:24
10Kennet Lindqvist
OK Kolmården
73:214:41
4:41
5:07
67:27
1:07
5:48
4:21
71:48
5:48
11:36
1:33
73:21
10:01
21:37
8:48
30:25
2:53
33:18
3:04
36:22
3:10
39:32
2:28
42:00
6:39
48:39
1:59
50:38
11:42
62:20
Jimmy Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
Ej godk.7:37
7:37
2:47
10:24
5:31
15:55

63:55
10:27
26:22
        




H356550 meter9 anmälda
1Stefan Karlsson
OK Roxen
52:572:58
2:58
4:15
49:08
4:06
7:04
2:43
51:51
6:46
13:50
1:06
52:57
6:32
20:22
2:17
22:39
2:54
25:33
3:20
28:53
5:55
34:48
1:14
36:02
1:26
37:28
2:27
39:55
4:58
44:53
2Erik Helander
OK Roxen
54:442:26
2:26
4:05
51:13
4:06
6:32
2:29
53:42
7:50
14:22
1:02
54:44
6:20
20:42
2:09
22:51
2:23
25:14
3:09
28:23
6:32
34:55
1:03
35:58
1:46
37:44
2:16
40:00
7:08
47:08
3Tomas Boman
Linköpings OK
55:212:46
2:46
4:32
51:26
4:28
7:14
2:49
54:15
7:14
14:28
1:06
55:21
5:59
20:27
2:22
22:49
2:22
25:11
5:45
30:56
6:09
37:05
1:14
38:19
2:08
40:27
1:59
42:26
4:28
46:54
4Fredrik Jönsson
Motala AIF OL
56:332:23
2:23
4:09
53:05
5:01
7:24
2:37
55:42
6:35
13:59
0:51
56:33
13:28
27:27
2:05
29:32
2:05
31:37
2:28
34:05
5:15
39:20
1:06
40:26
2:04
42:30
1:53
44:23
4:33
48:56
5Fredrik Korall
Motala AIF OL
62:082:44
2:44
5:07
58:10
8:29
11:13
2:52
61:02
7:50
19:03
1:06
62:08
7:08
26:11
2:20
28:31
2:32
31:03
3:10
34:13
6:55
41:08
1:10
42:18
1:35
43:53
4:45
48:38
4:25
53:03
Erik Karlsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
62:085:49
5:49
4:53
58:18
4:20
10:09
2:44
61:02
7:13
17:22
1:06
62:08
9:17
26:39
2:14
28:53
2:29
31:22
3:02
34:24
8:25
42:49
1:21
44:10
1:49
45:59
1:52
47:51
5:34
53:25
7Urban Andersson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
68:363:12
3:12
5:29
63:58
5:31
8:43
3:17
67:15
9:07
17:50
1:21
68:36
9:08
26:58
3:13
30:11
3:01
33:12
4:31
37:43
9:03
46:46
1:31
48:17
1:52
50:09
2:36
52:45
5:44
58:29
8Örjan Sandell
OK Roxen
75:034:40
4:40
6:08
69:53
6:12
10:52
3:38
73:31
9:02
19:54
1:32
75:03
8:38
28:32
3:20
31:52
3:11
35:03
5:17
40:20
8:24
48:44
1:54
50:38
3:23
54:01
2:40
56:41
7:04
63:45




H21 LÅNG12110 meter24 anmälda
1Jakob Gustavsson
Linköpings OK
82:571:10
1:10
2:34
38:08
5:19
71:58
1:39
2:49
3:11
41:19
4:23
76:21
3:00
5:49
2:37
43:56
3:19
79:40
6:16
12:05
0:38
44:34
2:20
82:00
4:58
17:03
3:58
48:32
0:57
82:57
1:24
18:27
3:04
51:36
2:01
20:28
1:02
52:38
2:37
23:05
1:51
54:29
5:34
28:39
1:59
56:28
2:09
30:48
1:23
57:51
1:11
31:59
7:07
64:58
3:35
35:34
1:41
66:39
2Fredrik Pettersson
Linköpings OK
84:342:14
2:14
2:23
40:58
4:58
73:53
1:42
3:56
2:13
43:11
3:41
77:34
3:15
7:11
2:34
45:45
3:36
81:10
7:40
14:51
0:38
46:23
2:30
83:40
5:11
20:02
4:19
50:42
0:54
84:34
1:24
21:26
3:00
53:42
2:16
23:42
0:55
54:37
2:19
26:01
1:24
56:01
5:24
31:25
1:55
57:56
2:51
34:16
1:25
59:21
1:04
35:20
7:45
67:06
3:15
38:35
1:49
68:55
3Per Carlborg
Nyköpings OK
84:351:06
1:06
2:08
39:12
4:45
72:57
1:41
2:47
2:33
41:45
4:27
77:24
3:17
6:04
2:19
44:04
4:05
81:29
5:52
11:56
0:55
44:59
2:19
83:48
4:44
16:40
4:09
49:08
0:47
84:35
1:28
18:08
2:58
52:06
3:02
21:10
0:54
53:00
2:21
23:31
1:39
54:39
5:32
29:03
1:57
56:36
2:12
31:15
1:28
58:04
0:48
32:03
8:20
66:24
5:01
37:04
1:48
68:12
4Jonatan Francén
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
87:021:14
1:14
2:36
40:45
5:19
76:05
1:50
3:04
3:10
43:55
4:24
80:29
3:48
6:52
2:39
46:34
3:21
83:50
6:09
13:01
0:38
47:12
2:20
86:10
5:03
18:04
4:03
51:15
0:52
87:02
1:28
19:32
3:43
54:58
3:03
22:35
0:55
55:53
2:33
25:08
1:31
57:24
6:15
31:23
2:02
59:26
2:11
33:34
1:23
60:49
0:48
34:22
8:15
69:04
3:47
38:09
1:42
70:46
5Anders Svensk
Linköpings OK
87:463:17
3:17
2:49
43:21
4:54
77:30
2:09
5:26
2:37
45:58
3:14
80:44
3:10
8:36
2:31
48:29
3:41
84:25
5:56
14:32
0:46
49:15
2:21
86:46
7:02
21:34
4:31
53:46
1:00
87:46
1:30
23:04
3:04
56:50
2:26
25:30
1:02
57:52
2:17
27:47
1:23
59:15
6:17
34:04
1:59
61:14
2:12
36:16
1:28
62:42
0:56
37:12
8:14
70:56
3:20
40:32
1:40
72:36
6Per Magnusson
Linköpings OK
88:111:10
1:10
2:55
41:40
5:17
77:48
2:18
3:28
2:35
44:15
3:24
81:12
3:11
6:39
3:43
47:58
3:39
84:51
6:50
13:29
0:45
48:43
2:22
87:13
5:31
19:00
4:50
53:33
0:58
88:11
1:41
20:41
3:12
56:45
2:46
23:27
1:00
57:45
2:22
25:49
1:48
59:33
5:44
31:33
1:58
61:31
2:57
34:30
1:29
63:00
0:53
35:23
7:37
70:37
3:22
38:45
1:54
72:31
7Ronnie Samor
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
89:371:01
1:01
2:15
41:07
5:03
77:18
2:00
3:01
3:37
44:44
3:53
81:11
3:22
6:23
3:06
47:50
4:49
86:00
6:28
12:51
0:49
48:39
2:30
88:30
6:06
18:57
4:19
52:58
1:07
89:37
1:32
20:29
3:22
56:20
3:36
24:05
1:10
57:30
2:46
26:51
1:36
59:06
5:41
32:32
1:59
61:05
2:15
34:47
1:23
62:28
0:51
35:38
8:00
70:28
3:14
38:52
1:47
72:15
8Fredrik Wallin
Linköpings OK
90:041:14
1:14
3:01
43:45
5:39
79:38
1:59
3:13
4:00
47:45
3:41
83:19
4:21
7:34
2:41
50:26
3:25
86:44
7:26
15:00
0:39
51:05
2:22
89:06
6:22
21:22
4:12
55:17
0:58
90:04
1:52
23:14
3:21
58:38
2:40
25:54
1:02
59:40
2:21
28:15
1:34
61:14
5:50
34:05
2:02
63:16
2:13
36:18
1:26
64:42
1:09
37:27
7:39
72:21
3:17
40:44
1:38
73:59
9Erik Martinsson
Linköpings OK
90:111:09
1:09
2:26
41:39
4:41
78:35
1:50
2:59
2:15
43:54
4:31
83:06
3:26
6:25
2:44
46:38
3:44
86:50
6:18
12:43
3:32
50:10
2:25
89:15
6:39
19:22
4:29
54:39
0:56
90:11
1:24
20:46
3:44
58:23
2:07
22:53
1:02
59:25
3:13
26:06
1:40
61:05
5:12
31:18
1:49
62:54
2:44
34:02
1:24
64:18
2:01
36:03
7:55
72:13
3:10
39:13
1:41
73:54
10Björn Widén
Södertälje-Nykvar
90:311:03
1:03
2:20
40:17
5:07
79:34
1:43
2:46
2:55
43:12
3:20
82:54
3:15
6:01
2:34
45:46
3:45
86:39
6:50
12:51
0:41
46:27
2:54
89:33
5:52
18:43
4:03
50:30
0:58
90:31
1:33
20:16
4:41
55:11
2:40
22:56
0:57
56:08
3:04
26:00
4:44
60:52
5:29
31:29
2:07
62:59
2:22
33:51
1:26
64:25
0:57
34:48
8:15
72:40
3:09
37:57
1:47
74:27
11Michael Wehlin
Södertälje-Nykvar
94:371:13
1:13
3:04
43:27
6:06
82:03
2:13
3:26
3:24
46:51
3:59
86:02
3:38
7:04
2:51
49:42
4:31
90:33
7:06
14:10
0:41
50:23
2:51
93:24
5:06
19:16
4:38
55:01
1:13
94:37
1:32
20:48
3:27
58:28
2:55
23:43
1:10
59:38
3:26
27:09
2:32
62:10
5:57
33:06
2:07
64:17
2:26
35:32
1:35
65:52
1:07
36:39
8:12
74:04
3:44
40:23
1:53
75:57
12Niklas Aldin
Stora Tuna IK
95:181:41
1:41
3:48
43:20
5:11
81:20
1:54
3:35
2:56
46:16
4:22
85:42
3:22
6:57
2:48
49:04
5:59
91:41
6:38
13:35
2:13
51:17
2:36
94:17
5:59
19:34
4:02
55:19
1:01
95:18
1:40
21:14
3:21
58:40
2:29
23:43
1:11
59:51
2:31
26:14
1:45
61:36
5:35
31:49
2:20
63:56
2:38
34:27
1:34
65:30
0:53
35:20
8:53
74:23
4:12
39:32
1:46
76:09
13Peter Aronsson
Linköpings OK
95:311:17
1:17
2:59
45:09
5:56
83:40
2:12
3:29
3:19
48:28
3:43
87:23
3:43
7:12
3:05
51:33
4:24
91:47
7:49
15:01
0:41
52:14
2:43
94:30
6:29
21:30
4:43
56:57
1:01
95:31
1:35
23:05
3:27
60:24
2:53
25:58
1:03
61:27
2:34
28:32
2:23
63:50
6:25
34:57
2:20
66:10
2:48
37:45
1:39
67:49
0:59
38:44
8:00
75:49
3:26
42:10
1:55
77:44
14Håkan Samor
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
97:421:27
1:27
2:44
45:28
5:56
85:45
2:20
3:47
2:57
48:25
3:56
89:41
3:46
7:33
4:04
52:29
4:18
93:59
7:09
14:42
0:47
53:16
2:41
96:40
6:09
20:51
5:18
58:34
1:02
97:42
2:15
23:06
3:42
62:16
2:58
26:04
1:05
63:21
3:14
29:18
1:52
65:13
6:32
35:50
2:23
67:36
2:21
38:11
1:39
69:15
0:51
39:02
8:13
77:28
3:42
42:44
2:21
79:49
15Johan Eriksson
Linköpings OK
99:561:18
1:18
2:35
50:39
6:23
87:15
1:53
3:11
3:06
53:45
3:51
91:06
3:34
6:45
2:40
56:25
4:52
95:58
6:36
13:21
0:41
57:06
2:52
98:50
7:53
21:14
4:21
61:27
1:06
99:56
1:40
22:54
3:16
64:43
2:58
25:52
1:02
65:45
5:32
31:24
1:29
67:14
6:11
37:35
2:08
69:22
3:15
40:50
1:25
70:47
3:22
44:12
8:21
79:08
3:52
48:04
1:44
80:52
16Anders Pettersson
KFUM Örebro OK
105:355:33
5:33
3:10
50:23
6:17
92:44
1:45
7:18
2:33
52:56
5:08
97:52
3:52
11:10
3:07
56:03
4:01
101:53
7:45
18:55
0:45
56:48
2:39
104:32
6:00
24:55
4:43
61:31
1:03
105:35
1:44
26:39
3:49
65:20
2:57
29:36
1:19
66:39
2:44
32:20
2:01
68:40
7:00
39:20
2:12
70:52
2:46
42:06
1:43
72:35
1:08
43:14
11:28
84:03
3:59
47:13
2:24
86:27
17Hjalmar Hurtig
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
110:275:55
5:55
2:58
55:17
6:37
96:21
2:03
7:58
3:22
58:39
4:52
101:13
5:04
13:02
3:00
61:39
4:42
105:55
8:42
21:44
0:43
62:22
3:38
109:33
6:18
28:02
4:42
67:04
0:54
110:27
2:53
30:55
3:34
70:38
2:30
33:25
1:07
71:45
4:31
37:56
2:28
74:13
7:21
45:17
2:25
76:38
2:33
47:50
1:45
78:23
0:59
48:49
8:51
87:14
3:30
52:19
2:30
89:44
18Lucas Gustavsson
Linköpings OK
110:291:46
1:46
3:13
51:34
6:34
96:54
2:17
4:03
2:50
54:24
4:57
101:51
4:03
8:06
3:14
57:38
4:29
106:20
7:02
15:08
1:27
59:05
3:15
109:35
6:14
21:22
5:51
64:56
0:54
110:29
3:01
24:23
5:01
69:57
2:33
26:56
1:07
71:04
5:06
32:02
2:10
73:14
7:33
39:35
2:19
75:33
3:14
42:49
1:30
77:03
0:54
43:43
10:54
87:57
4:38
48:21
2:23
90:20
19Jacob Westerberg
Linköpings OK
113:381:09
1:09
2:58
57:25
5:32
98:36
1:42
2:51
3:02
60:27
5:02
103:38
4:27
7:18
4:57
65:24
6:17
109:55
6:42
14:00
0:43
66:07
2:37
112:32
13:30
27:30
5:14
71:21
1:06
113:38
3:45
31:15
3:47
75:08
4:26
35:41
1:09
76:17
2:30
38:11
2:02
78:19
6:22
44:33
2:07
80:26
3:51
48:24
1:47
82:13
2:18
50:42
9:02
91:15
3:45
54:27
1:49
93:04
Johan Persson
Hagaby GoIF
Ej godk.1:06
1:06
2:49
45:51
6:12
89:51
2:25
3:31


4:22
94:13
3:47
7:18

53:34
5:28
99:41
7:28
14:46
0:48
54:22
2:58
102:39
6:09
20:55
16:10
70:32
1:09
103:48
1:46
22:41

64:19
2:46
25:27
1:14
65:33
2:35
28:02
2:30
68:03
6:33
34:35
3:25
38:00

72:33
1:00
39:00
8:49
81:22
4:02
43:02
2:17
83:39




H219130 meter12 anmälda
1Marcus Andersson
Matteus SI
70:371:41
1:41
4:24
43:02
1:26
3:07
1:13
44:15
4:04
7:11
0:40
44:55
6:34
13:45
1:41
46:36
3:22
17:07
7:58
54:34
4:49
21:56
1:57
56:31
1:46
23:42
5:10
61:41
2:28
26:10
5:01
66:42
2:23
28:33
2:59
69:41
4:58
33:31
0:56
70:37
2:25
35:56
2:42
38:38
2Anton Blomgren
Hagaby GoIF
71:071:30
1:30
4:22
42:29
1:22
2:52
1:21
43:50
3:28
6:20
0:42
44:32
6:55
13:15
1:38
46:10
4:46
18:01
8:44
54:54
3:58
21:59
2:01
56:55
1:46
23:45
5:47
62:42
2:19
26:04
4:22
67:04
1:35
27:39
3:07
70:11
5:07
32:46
0:56
71:07
2:23
35:09
2:58
38:07
3Patrik Bengtsson
OK Kolmården
75:001:26
1:26
4:00
44:11
1:07
2:33
1:16
45:27
3:49
6:22
0:47
46:14
7:45
14:07
2:17
48:31
3:13
17:20
8:46
57:17
5:41
23:01
1:53
59:10
1:42
24:43
6:07
65:17
2:46
27:29
5:42
70:59
1:49
29:18
2:58
73:57
4:52
34:10
1:03
75:00
2:34
36:44
3:27
40:11
4Mikael Axin
Hagaby GoIF
76:571:16
1:16
4:32
45:05
1:09
2:25
1:21
46:26
3:59
6:24
0:41
47:07
10:26
16:50
1:26
48:33
4:01
20:51
9:34
58:07
3:26
24:17
2:22
60:29
1:33
25:50
6:46
67:15
2:47
28:37
5:08
72:23
1:58
30:35
3:24
75:47
4:45
35:20
1:10
76:57
2:10
37:30
3:03
40:33
5Erik Johansson
Växjö OK
80:471:34
1:34
4:23
47:55
1:19
2:53
2:24
50:19
3:49
6:42
0:46
51:05
8:05
14:47
2:38
53:43
6:06
20:53
8:56
62:39
3:14
24:07
1:53
64:32
2:33
26:40
6:32
71:04
2:48
29:28
5:37
76:41
1:55
31:23
3:07
79:48
5:15
36:38
0:59
80:47
2:38
39:16
4:16
43:32
6Per Håstlund
Almby IK
82:222:30
2:30
4:51
48:24
1:55
4:25
2:34
50:58
3:51
8:16
0:48
51:46
7:36
15:52
1:47
53:33
3:20
19:12
10:20
63:53
4:18
23:30
2:09
66:02
2:23
25:53
6:39
72:41
3:42
29:35
5:23
78:04
2:00
31:35
3:17
81:21
5:34
37:09
1:01
82:22
2:24
39:33
4:00
43:33
7Christian Eriksson
Linköpings OK
82:481:51
1:51
5:45
48:27
1:21
3:12
1:43
50:10
4:09
7:21
0:47
50:57
7:49
15:10
2:02
52:59
4:02
19:12
10:13
63:12
4:09
23:21
2:06
65:18
1:41
25:02
6:35
71:53
3:06
28:08
5:59
77:52
2:09
30:17
3:36
81:28
6:09
36:26
1:20
82:48
2:45
39:11
3:31
42:42
8Per Sandahl
Gamleby OK
90:233:11
3:11
5:04
54:44
1:37
4:48
1:32
56:16
4:17
9:05
0:58
57:14
7:44
16:49
3:39
60:53
3:44
20:33
9:51
70:44
5:50
26:23
2:23
73:07
2:53
29:16
7:19
80:26
3:20
32:36
5:41
86:07
3:48
36:24
3:17
89:24
6:01
42:25
0:59
90:23
2:37
45:02
4:38
49:40
9Thorbjörn Gustafsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
92:041:37
1:37
5:45
54:05
1:36
3:13
1:36
55:41
4:53
8:06
1:03
56:44
9:41
17:47
2:02
58:46
4:34
22:21
11:10
69:56
4:52
27:13
2:32
72:28
2:26
29:39
7:43
80:11
3:15
32:54
6:09
86:20
2:08
35:02
4:14
90:34
6:01
41:03
1:30
92:04
3:21
44:24
3:56
48:20
10Christian Enberg
Linköpings OK
97:151:32
1:32
5:41
58:18
1:08
2:40
1:52
60:10
6:49
9:29
0:51
61:01
8:06
17:35
1:49
62:50
6:12
23:47
13:22
76:12
5:12
28:59
2:27
78:39
2:52
31:51
7:18
85:57
3:05
34:56
6:00
91:57
2:36
37:32
4:02
95:59
6:55
44:27
1:16
97:15
3:56
48:23
4:14
52:37
Erik Engvall
OK Kolmården
Ej godk. 
4:05
4:48
8:53
 
19:22
  


38:21


3:44
42:05

26:53
0:58
43:03
  
Magnus B Johansson
Linköpings OK
Ej godk.1:25
1:25
1:15
2:40
3:41
6:21
      


39:55
  




H185520 meter4 anmälda
1Linus Persson
OK Kolmården
53:253:35
3:35
3:04
52:20
2:54
6:29
1:05
53:25
7:52
14:21
3:13
17:34
1:43
19:17
3:25
22:42
3:08
25:50
2:53
28:43
4:30
33:13
5:47
39:00
7:13
46:13
3:03
49:16
2Erik Erlandsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
56:183:04
3:04
3:33
55:13
3:31
6:35
1:05
56:18
8:48
15:23
4:59
20:22
1:51
22:13
4:15
26:28
2:36
29:04
3:19
32:23
4:13
36:36
6:03
42:39
5:57
48:36
3:04
51:40
3Sven Norén
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
56:483:33
3:33
3:35
55:47
3:22
6:55
1:01
56:48
8:09
15:04
3:14
18:18
1:46
20:04
4:45
24:49
3:18
28:07
3:03
31:10
3:43
34:53
6:17
41:10
7:20
48:30
3:42
52:12




H164660 meter15 anmälda
1Martin Regborn
Hagaby GoIF
31:571:20
1:20
2:10
31:05
2:19
3:39
0:52
31:57
1:22
5:01
3:35
8:36
2:09
10:45
0:34
11:19
2:48
14:07
2:20
16:27
4:50
21:17
1:01
22:18
3:26
25:44
3:11
28:55
2Oskar Svensson
Finspångs SOK
36:222:01
2:01
2:20
35:28
2:57
4:58
0:54
36:22
1:38
6:36
2:58
9:34
3:08
12:42
1:03
13:45
2:44
16:29
2:57
19:26
5:45
25:11
0:54
26:05
3:44
29:49
3:19
33:08
3Christer Garpenlund
KFUM Örebro OK
36:291:39
1:39
2:24
35:43
2:34
4:13
0:46
36:29
2:06
6:19
2:40
8:59
2:57
11:56
0:48
12:44
2:45
15:29
3:19
18:48
5:49
24:37
1:07
25:44
3:54
29:38
3:41
33:19
4Johan Pettersson
Hagaby GoIF
40:381:48
1:48
2:57
39:44
2:58
4:46
0:54
40:38
1:56
6:42
3:27
10:09
3:15
13:24
0:51
14:15
3:22
17:37
3:32
21:09
5:27
26:36
1:17
27:53
4:23
32:16
4:31
36:47
5Robert Vångell
Linköpings OK
40:402:23
2:23
2:28
39:42
3:11
5:34
0:58
40:40
1:51
7:25
3:43
11:08
3:09
14:17
0:55
15:12
3:10
18:22
5:00
23:22
5:35
28:57
1:01
29:58
3:59
33:57
3:17
37:14
6Måns Bränneby
OK Kolmården
42:541:39
1:39
2:28
41:52
3:02
4:41
1:02
42:54
1:53
6:34
3:34
10:08
3:12
13:20
0:50
14:10
4:55
19:05
4:06
23:11
5:28
28:39
1:12
29:51
4:27
34:18
5:06
39:24
7Simon Hedlund
Köping-Kolsva OK
45:003:00
3:00
2:31
44:08
2:52
5:52
0:52
45:00
2:12
8:04
5:21
13:25
2:52
16:17
1:13
17:30
3:14
20:44
3:56
24:40
5:59
30:39
1:21
32:00
4:07
36:07
5:30
41:37
8Philip Dahlstedt
GOIF Tjalve
45:132:18
2:18
2:50
44:05
3:41
5:59
1:08
45:13
2:37
8:36
3:33
12:09
3:34
15:43
0:57
16:40
4:02
20:42
3:38
24:20
6:16
30:36
1:13
31:49
4:58
36:47
4:28
41:15
9Johan Allard
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
48:161:58
1:58
2:43
47:08
3:18
5:16
1:08
48:16
1:51
7:07
6:41
13:48
3:17
17:05
0:52
17:57
3:28
21:25
3:37
25:02
6:23
31:25
1:21
32:46
7:52
40:38
3:47
44:25
10Daniel Persson
Hagaby GoIF
51:013:13
3:13
2:58
50:08
3:50
7:03
0:53
51:01
2:48
9:51
5:23
15:14
4:24
19:38
0:58
20:36
3:44
24:20
6:25
30:45
5:47
36:32
1:30
38:02
4:43
42:45
4:25
47:10
11Martin Allard
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
53:527:49
7:49
2:58
52:58
3:15
11:04
0:54
53:52
2:43
13:47
4:58
18:45
3:11
21:56
0:50
22:46
3:33
26:19
5:33
31:52
6:52
38:44
1:13
39:57
4:11
44:08
5:52
50:00
12Martin Lindgren
OK Roxen
59:583:26
3:26
2:53
59:01
3:46
7:12
0:57
59:58
2:57
10:09
5:26
15:35
5:05
20:40
1:10
21:50
2:46
24:36
3:01
27:37
14:55
42:32
1:34
44:06
5:55
50:01
6:07
56:08
13Oscar Johansson
OK Kolmården
65:262:10
2:10
2:57
64:17
4:40
6:50
1:09
65:26
4:13
11:03
4:25
15:28
3:58
19:26
0:59
20:25
5:06
25:31
3:17
28:48
11:41
40:29
0:55
41:24
10:05
51:29
9:51
61:20




H143900 meter12 anmälda
1Viktor Segersson
OK 64 Torpa
31:183:33
3:33
3:09
30:12
2:06
5:39
1:06
31:18
1:55
7:34
1:51
9:25
0:57
10:22
2:20
12:42
2:15
14:57
1:17
16:14
2:44
18:58
2:10
21:08
2:45
23:53
3:10
27:03
2Leif Svensson
Finspångs SOK
31:443:23
3:23
3:12
30:39
2:02
5:25
1:05
31:44
1:49
7:14
1:51
9:05
1:06
10:11
2:18
12:29
2:30
14:59
1:15
16:14
2:26
18:40
2:07
20:47
3:30
24:17
3:10
27:27
3Jonas Lundgren
Linköpings OK
38:094:50
4:50
3:54
37:06
2:12
7:02
1:03
38:09
2:24
9:26
2:14
11:40
1:00
12:40
2:18
14:58
2:38
17:36
1:22
18:58
3:08
22:06
2:42
24:48
3:29
28:17
4:55
33:12
4Anton Bergström
Nyköpings OK
39:343:15
3:15
3:26
38:27
1:56
5:11
1:07
39:34
2:13
7:24
4:39
12:03
1:21
13:24
2:35
15:59
2:00
17:59
6:06
24:05
2:37
26:42
2:16
28:58
2:59
31:57
3:04
35:01
5Niklas Hamström
GOIF Tjalve
43:345:12
5:12
3:51
42:31
2:18
7:30
1:03
43:34
3:16
10:46
3:44
14:30
1:07
15:37
2:51
18:28
4:16
22:44
1:45
24:29
3:48
28:17
3:18
31:35
3:23
34:58
3:42
38:40
6Philip Sorri
GOIF Tjalve
44:225:23
5:23
3:44
43:25
2:14
7:37
0:57
44:22
2:25
10:02
3:23
13:25
0:51
14:16
2:57
17:13
3:11
20:24
1:29
21:53
4:08
26:01
2:41
28:42
7:18
36:00
3:41
39:41
7Erik Sköld
Linköpings OK
49:044:16
4:16
4:02
47:43
2:26
6:42
1:21
49:04
2:54
9:36
10:02
19:38
1:16
20:54
3:10
24:04
2:49
26:53
3:40
30:33
2:24
32:57
2:06
35:03
4:31
39:34
4:07
43:41
8Tobias Magnusson
GOIF Tjalve
51:096:27
6:27
4:27
49:49
3:06
9:33
1:20
51:09
3:36
13:09
2:09
15:18
1:09
16:27
2:54
19:21
4:06
23:27
2:44
26:11
6:58
33:09
3:27
36:36
4:41
41:17
4:05
45:22
9Johan Olsson
GOIF Tjalve
52:594:10
4:10
3:42
51:37
2:36
6:46
1:22
52:59
2:18
9:04
2:09
11:13
1:04
12:17
2:47
15:04
3:17
18:21
1:46
20:07
4:39
24:46
2:25
27:11
3:06
30:17
17:38
47:55
10Mikael Urdal
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
54:086:47
6:47
5:10
52:45
2:50
9:37
1:23
54:08
3:26
13:03
4:37
17:40
1:05
18:45
3:20
22:05
3:19
25:24
2:41
28:05
4:21
32:26
5:30
37:56
5:17
43:13
4:22
47:35
11Albin Detterfelt
Linköpings OK
59:384:23
4:23
4:14
58:17
2:39
7:02
1:21
59:38
4:51
11:53
8:38
20:31
1:27
21:58
4:32
26:30
4:36
31:06
4:44
35:50
4:53
40:43
4:30
45:13
4:15
49:28
4:35
54:03
Marcus Berggren
GOIF Tjalve
Ej godk.




H123010 meter9 anmälda
1Fredrik Malmfors
Skogspojkarnas OK
25:053:17
3:17
1:37
4:54
2:03
6:57
1:23
8:20
2:12
10:32
3:14
13:46
1:53
15:39
4:22
20:01
3:05
23:06
0:47
23:53
1:12
25:05
 
2Henrik Håkansson
OK Kolmården
25:183:27
3:27
1:38
5:05
2:59
8:04
1:20
9:24
2:15
11:39
3:20
14:59
2:19
17:18
3:28
20:46
2:38
23:24
0:45
24:09
1:09
25:18
 
3Niklas Carlsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
29:414:15
4:15
1:44
5:59
3:19
9:18
1:27
10:45
2:31
13:16
3:38
16:54
2:09
19:03
3:55
22:58
4:48
27:46
0:54
28:40
1:01
29:41
 
4Emanuel Urdal
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
32:543:43
3:43
1:24
5:07
6:38
11:45
1:25
13:10
2:37
15:47
3:44
19:31
3:14
22:45
4:03
26:48
3:57
30:45
0:57
31:42
1:12
32:54
 
5Johan Sköld
Linköpings OK
34:183:59
3:59
3:08
7:07
3:17
10:24
1:31
11:55
3:19
15:14
4:42
19:56
3:13
23:09
5:40
28:49
3:15
32:04
0:53
32:57
1:21
34:18
 
6David Axelsson
Finspångs SOK
34:594:43
4:43
2:16
6:59
4:34
11:33
1:44
13:17
2:45
16:02
6:48
22:50
2:43
25:33
4:28
30:01
3:01
33:02
0:47
33:49
1:10
34:59
 
7Kalle Karlsson
GOIF Tjalve
36:265:48
5:48
2:17
8:05
4:29
12:34
1:41
14:15
3:39
17:54
5:00
22:54
3:14
26:08
4:47
30:55
3:13
34:08
0:55
35:03
1:23
36:26
 
8Andreas Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
42:067:48
7:48
2:16
10:04
4:50
14:54
1:39
16:33
3:14
19:47
6:18
26:05
3:05
29:10
4:09
33:19
6:22
39:41
0:57
40:38
1:28
42:06
 




H101870 meter3 anmälda
1Alexander Wiklund
Finspångs SOK
17:501:40
1:40
2:45
4:25
1:24
5:49
2:04
7:53
2:41
10:34
2:10
12:44
2:37
15:21
1:14
16:35
1:15
17:50
   
2Jacob Malmfors
Skogspojkarnas OK
20:382:02
2:02
3:08
5:10
2:16
7:26
2:38
10:04
2:44
12:48
2:22
15:10
2:50
18:00
1:24
19:24
1:14
20:38
   
3Gustav Malmström
GOIF Tjalve
31:202:05
2:05
4:04
6:09
4:21
10:30
11:16
21:46
2:44
24:30
2:05
26:35
2:32
29:07
0:56
30:03
1:17
31:20
   




D752810 meter2 anmälda
1Astrid Andersson
NAIS Orientering
67:109:01
9:01
15:31
24:32
13:58
38:30
2:02
40:32
2:33
43:05
3:27
46:32
5:41
52:13
7:21
59:34
5:36
65:10
2:00
67:10
  




D653360 meter4 anmälda
1Gunnel Nilsson
Linköpings AIK
50:314:20
4:20
5:01
9:21
1:42
11:03
6:26
17:29
3:47
21:16
2:56
24:12
6:04
30:16
1:25
31:41
7:13
38:54
5:26
44:20
4:16
48:36
1:55
50:31
2Britten Persson
Finspångs SOK
53:104:16
4:16
4:46
9:02
1:30
10:32
11:33
22:05
3:17
25:22
1:58
27:20
4:55
32:15
1:26
33:41
7:15
40:56
5:34
46:30
4:32
51:02
2:08
53:10
3Britt Pettersson
OK Roxen
53:526:15
6:15
5:06
11:21
1:22
12:43
6:50
19:33
3:37
23:10
2:24
25:34
5:55
31:29
1:52
33:21
8:37
41:58
5:05
47:03
4:45
51:48
2:04
53:52
4Lotta Granholm
Linköpings OK
69:132:51
2:51
5:40
8:31
1:16
9:47
7:54
17:41
3:08
20:49
2:08
22:57
17:50
40:47
6:03
46:50
8:31
55:21
6:21
61:42
5:18
67:00
2:13
69:13




D603460 meter8 anmälda
1Margareta Tidman
OK Kolmården
44:361:50
1:50
5:32
7:22
1:30
8:52
2:02
10:54
3:56
14:50
3:00
17:50
1:54
19:44
4:29
24:13
9:35
33:48
4:42
38:30
4:15
42:45
1:51
44:36
2Inga-Lill Pettersson
Linköpings OK
48:083:11
3:11
5:16
8:27
2:03
10:30
2:20
12:50
3:46
16:36
3:09
19:45
2:06
21:51
7:01
28:52
8:53
37:45
4:30
42:15
4:17
46:32
1:36
48:08
3Stina Korall
Motala AIF OL
51:164:22
4:22
6:00
10:22
2:00
12:22
2:13
14:35
4:27
19:02
3:28
22:30
2:35
25:05
5:00
30:05
9:47
39:52
4:48
44:40
4:30
49:10
2:06
51:16
4Marita Granath
OK Roxen
63:134:37
4:37
9:22
13:59
2:02
16:01
2:37
18:38
6:02
24:40
4:03
28:43
2:40
31:23
7:02
38:25
11:04
49:29
6:45
56:14
4:52
61:06
2:07
63:13
5Kerstin Bengtsson
Motala AIF OL
76:512:30
2:30
6:21
8:51
1:59
10:50
2:17
13:07
4:55
18:02
24:17
42:19
2:27
44:46
6:28
51:14
11:17
62:31
6:13
68:44
5:50
74:34
2:17
76:51




D553460 meter5 anmälda
1Karin Axelsson
Finspångs SOK
37:461:52
1:52
4:44
6:36
1:27
8:03
4:35
12:38
2:40
15:18
1:37
16:55
3:54
20:49
6:38
27:27
4:55
32:22
3:39
36:01
1:45
37:46
 
2Britt-Marie Aldén
OK Kolmården
40:021:52
1:52
5:13
7:05
1:02
8:07
3:50
11:57
2:29
14:26
2:02
16:28
3:47
20:15
9:15
29:30
5:00
34:30
4:00
38:30
1:32
40:02
 
3Mona Petersen
OK Motala
57:482:34
2:34
5:20
7:54
1:52
9:46
8:25
18:11
4:26
22:37
2:46
25:23
5:37
31:00
11:33
42:33
8:44
51:17
4:42
55:59
1:49
57:48
 
4Barbro Östlund
OK Roxen
61:326:01
6:01
5:29
11:30
1:24
12:54
5:51
18:45
3:39
22:24
3:26
25:50
5:11
31:01
14:16
45:17
10:09
55:26
4:20
59:46
1:46
61:32
 
5Ingrid Norén
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
64:132:53
2:53
6:42
9:35
1:15
10:50
6:17
17:07
3:19
20:26
2:30
22:56
5:50
28:46
18:12
46:58
10:09
57:07
4:57
62:04
2:09
64:13
 




D503740 meter7 anmälda
1Lena Fröberg
GOIF Tjalve
49:213:05
3:05
1:16
49:21
3:33
6:38
2:26
9:04
3:59
13:03
5:13
18:16
2:47
21:03
1:40
22:43
5:56
28:39
4:11
32:50
5:55
38:45
5:55
44:40
3:25
48:05
2Inger Johansson
NAIS Orientering
53:522:47
2:47
1:42
53:52
6:04
8:51
2:06
10:57
4:37
15:34
6:19
21:53
3:19
25:12
1:59
27:11
4:03
31:14
5:12
36:26
6:05
42:31
6:01
48:32
3:38
52:10
3Britt Sjögren
Kristinehamns OK
61:514:48
4:48
1:24
61:51
10:11
14:59
2:59
17:58
4:01
21:59
5:13
27:12
2:40
29:52
2:06
31:58
6:15
38:13
4:17
42:30
5:45
48:15
8:34
56:49
3:38
60:27
4Gerd Hagström
GOIF Tjalve
69:242:58
2:58
1:52
69:24
7:33
10:31
2:35
13:06
6:07
19:13
7:42
26:55
4:14
31:09
2:04
33:13
5:04
38:17
5:14
43:31
10:23
53:54
7:51
61:45
5:47
67:32
Ulla Kjell
Linköpings OK
Ej godk.4:10
4:10
17:03
21:13
4:33
25:46
10:18
36:04
7:32
43:36
4:14
47:50
      
Marie Svernestam
Linköpings OK
Ej godk.2:54
2:54
1:57
64:09
8:01
10:55
1:57
12:52
5:04
17:56
7:34
25:30
4:04
29:34
2:07
31:41
 
43:06
6:58
50:04
7:13
57:17
4:55
62:12
Ann-Marie Dahlskog
OK Djerf
Ej godk.3:17
3:17
1:56
88:35
6:35
9:52
 
16:06
10:26
26:32
3:44
30:16
2:16
32:32
10:21
42:53
14:42
57:35
10:12
67:47
14:24
82:11
4:28
86:39




D453940 meter8 anmälda
1Anne Bössfall
Linköpings OK
43:141:52
1:52
1:26
43:14
2:22
4:14
3:30
7:44
4:23
12:07
2:27
14:34
3:03
17:37
2:36
20:13
1:35
21:48
5:52
27:40
6:06
33:46
3:17
37:03
4:45
41:48
2Lena Rosander
Finspångs SOK
47:511:38
1:38
1:13
47:51
2:43
4:21
5:03
9:24
4:54
14:18
2:32
16:50
3:18
20:08
3:21
23:29
1:37
25:06
7:01
32:07
7:33
39:40
3:29
43:09
3:29
46:38
3Gun Ericsson
NAIS Orientering
51:482:06
2:06
1:46
51:48
3:33
5:39
4:27
10:06
4:50
14:56
2:45
17:41
4:18
21:59
3:41
25:40
2:02
27:42
4:29
32:11
8:43
40:54
4:36
45:30
4:32
50:02
4Kerstin Segersson
OK 64 Torpa
53:532:31
2:31
1:32
53:53
2:46
5:17
3:48
9:05
4:34
13:39
2:47
16:26
3:32
19:58
4:17
24:15
1:39
25:54
8:47
34:41
8:22
43:03
4:19
47:22
4:59
52:21
5Airi Nikko
OK Kolmården
65:412:13
2:13
1:37
65:41
7:42
9:55
4:21
14:16
4:44
19:00
2:37
21:37
3:18
24:55
3:35
28:30
1:30
30:00
18:16
48:16
6:58
55:14
3:55
59:09
4:55
64:04
6Margareta Skarp
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
73:003:21
3:21
1:23
73:00
4:25
7:46
3:45
11:31
5:35
17:06
3:52
20:58
4:55
25:53
16:05
41:58
2:27
44:25
10:33
54:58
8:03
63:01
4:03
67:04
4:33
71:37
7Annelie Augustsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
81:074:17
4:17
1:25
81:07
7:14
11:31
4:49
16:20
8:15
24:35
10:42
35:17
4:09
39:26
6:45
46:11
6:16
52:27
10:34
63:01
7:57
70:58
4:12
75:10
4:32
79:42




D403950 meter8 anmälda
1Bodil Molin
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
39:112:26
2:26
3:39
37:59
1:13
3:39
1:12
39:11
3:12
6:51
3:42
10:33
1:17
11:50
3:19
15:09
3:08
18:17
2:05
20:22
2:01
22:23
2:36
24:59
4:58
29:57
4:23
34:20
2Maria Bergstrand
Motala AIF OL
43:452:10
2:10
4:31
42:21
1:14
3:24
1:24
43:45
3:00
6:24
4:15
10:39
1:23
12:02
3:49
15:51
3:55
19:46
1:50
21:36
2:14
23:50
2:45
26:35
5:08
31:43
6:07
37:50
3Annelie Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
44:272:17
2:17
3:48
43:13
2:14
4:31
1:14
44:27
4:28
8:59
3:54
12:53
0:53
13:46
4:36
18:22
3:10
21:32
1:29
23:01
2:10
25:11
2:38
27:49
6:41
34:30
4:55
39:25
4Sofia Svedevall
OK Roxen
46:562:59
2:59
4:09
45:25
1:31
4:30
1:31
46:56
3:20
7:50
5:22
13:12
0:52
14:04
4:57
19:01
2:59
22:00
1:54
23:54
2:30
26:24
2:52
29:16
6:07
35:23
5:53
41:16
5Inger Gustås
Linköpings OK
52:554:22
4:22
3:38
51:26
1:49
6:11
1:29
52:55
4:42
10:53
5:19
16:12
1:33
17:45
4:53
22:38
6:37
29:15
1:55
31:10
1:56
33:06
3:15
36:21
6:17
42:38
5:10
47:48
6Catrine Karlsson
Hagaby GoIF
87:1916:16
16:16
4:47
85:49
7:36
23:52
1:30
87:19
10:43
34:35
6:19
40:54
1:19
42:13
6:31
48:44
4:15
52:59
2:50
55:49
3:16
59:05
5:15
64:20
7:43
72:03
8:59
81:02




D354430 meter5 anmälda
1Helén Persson
Linköpings OK
42:271:16
1:16
1:15
42:27
2:28
3:44
2:04
5:48
3:16
9:04
3:38
12:42
0:55
13:37
3:05
16:42
3:17
19:59
5:40
25:39
7:26
33:05
4:00
37:05
4:07
41:12
2Maria Pettersson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
44:421:57
1:57
1:18
44:42
2:24
4:21
3:52
8:13
3:18
11:31
3:42
15:13
0:51
16:04
3:36
19:40
4:52
24:32
6:13
30:45
6:15
37:00
2:58
39:58
3:26
43:24
3Marie Lindqvist
GOIF Tjalve
85:332:58
2:58
2:21
85:33
3:55
6:53
3:55
10:48
3:37
14:25
5:19
19:44
1:12
20:56
6:44
27:40
5:40
33:20
28:43
62:03
10:08
72:11
5:27
77:38
5:34
83:12
Lena Malmström
GOIF Tjalve
Ej godk.45:07
45:07
1:51
87:22
3:47
48:54
5:54
54:48
4:25
59:13
      
80:10
5:21
85:31




D21 LÅNG5840 meter17 anmälda
1Helena Andersson
OK Tisaren
49:032:59
2:59
3:37
45:09
1:04
4:03
2:53
48:02
4:10
8:13
1:01
49:03
7:18
15:31
6:32
22:03
2:11
24:14
2:23
26:37
3:30
30:07
1:26
31:33
5:25
36:58
2:03
39:01
2:31
41:32
2Anette Carlsson
KFUM Örebro OK
49:102:09
2:09
3:51
45:11
1:02
3:11
2:54
48:05
5:20
8:31
1:05
49:10
7:08
15:39
6:06
21:45
2:08
23:53
2:57
26:50
3:00
29:50
0:52
30:42
5:03
35:45
1:36
37:21
3:59
41:20
3Johanna Bygdell
Halmstads OK
49:241:44
1:44
3:45
45:14
1:01
2:45
3:08
48:22
4:48
7:33
1:02
49:24
8:45
16:18
6:40
22:58
2:07
25:05
2:39
27:44
2:37
30:21
0:51
31:12
5:33
36:45
1:42
38:27
3:02
41:29
4Emma Öberg
OK Hällen
51:072:53
2:53
5:05
46:41
1:09
4:02
3:19
50:00
4:50
8:52
1:07
51:07
7:36
16:28
6:36
23:04
2:09
25:13
2:33
27:46
2:57
30:43
0:57
31:40
5:34
37:14
1:39
38:53
2:43
41:36
5Anna-Stina Påledal
Linköpings OK
51:274:10
4:10
3:58
47:13
0:56
5:06
3:05
50:18
5:30
10:36
1:09
51:27
7:07
17:43
6:06
23:49
2:07
25:56
2:55
28:51
3:02
31:53
0:51
32:44
5:02
37:46
1:36
39:22
3:53
43:15
6Andrea Westerdahl
Linköpings OK
52:272:06
2:06
4:07
47:52
1:03
3:09
3:28
51:20
4:25
7:34
1:07
52:27
8:15
15:49
7:36
23:25
2:23
25:48
2:45
28:33
3:28
32:01
0:58
32:59
5:38
38:37
1:43
40:20
3:25
43:45
7Karin Kjellman
OK Kolmården
53:082:13
2:13
3:54
48:41
1:08
3:21
3:21
52:02
5:13
8:34
1:06
53:08
8:20
16:54
6:59
23:53
2:44
26:37
2:58
29:35
3:12
32:47
1:19
34:06
5:46
39:52
1:41
41:33
3:14
44:47
8Anna Niklasson
Linköpings OK
54:555:17
5:17
4:05
50:31
1:15
6:32
3:18
53:49
4:26
10:58
1:06
54:55
8:40
19:38
6:22
26:00
2:22
28:22
2:56
31:18
2:57
34:15
1:01
35:16
5:53
41:09
1:43
42:52
3:34
46:26
9Anna-Lotta Irevall
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
57:422:12
2:12
4:00
53:18
1:02
3:14
3:18
56:36
6:11
9:25
1:06
57:42
8:54
18:19
7:35
25:54
2:39
28:33
3:04
31:37
4:24
36:01
0:58
36:59
6:28
43:27
1:46
45:13
4:05
49:18
10Jennie Pettersson
Visborgs OK
64:144:04
4:04
4:51
59:44
1:07
5:11
3:26
63:10
5:44
10:55
1:04
64:14
10:42
21:37
7:40
29:17
2:29
31:46
2:56
34:42
5:52
40:34
1:19
41:53
6:57
48:50
1:45
50:35
4:18
54:53
11Linnea Kjell
IK Hakarpspojkarna
65:372:33
2:33
5:17
60:27
3:12
5:45
3:38
64:05
5:33
11:18
1:32
65:37
9:13
20:31
8:50
29:21
5:06
34:27
3:25
37:52
3:00
40:52
1:29
42:21
6:40
49:01
2:28
51:29
3:41
55:10
12Cecilia Kleist
OK Roxen
65:442:46
2:46
4:58
60:58
0:53
3:39
3:47
64:45
4:42
8:21
0:59
65:44
8:26
16:47
6:12
22:59
4:00
26:59
8:57
35:56
5:36
41:32
3:21
44:53
5:10
50:03
2:00
52:03
3:57
56:00
13Charlotte Wahlström
Almby IK
66:152:28
2:28
5:28
60:37
1:16
3:44
4:13
64:50
6:08
9:52
1:25
66:15
10:43
20:35
9:20
29:55
2:54
32:49
4:05
36:54
3:38
40:32
1:21
41:53
7:22
49:15
2:02
51:17
3:52
55:09
14Josefine Lindström
Linköpings OK
68:302:31
2:31
6:22
62:40
1:39
4:10
4:24
67:04
6:18
10:28
1:26
68:30
10:23
20:51
9:21
30:12
3:10
33:22
3:05
36:27
3:51
40:18
1:19
41:37
7:49
49:26
2:17
51:43
4:35
56:18




D204430 meter2 anmälda
1Amanda Almén
Linköpings OK
55:293:13
3:13
1:32
55:29
3:35
6:48
2:17
9:05
4:58
14:03
4:57
19:00
0:53
19:53
4:12
24:05
6:31
30:36
8:30
39:06
7:21
46:27
3:39
50:06
3:51
53:57
2Hanna Welander
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
77:591:42
1:42
1:43
77:59
3:17
4:59
2:27
7:26
9:57
17:23
6:02
23:25
1:21
24:46
5:08
29:54
20:12
50:06
9:12
59:18
8:07
67:25
4:21
71:46
4:30
76:16




D18 LÅNG4430 meter3 anmälda
1Louise Carlsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
43:061:32
1:32
1:10
43:06
3:01
4:33
2:37
7:10
3:28
10:38
3:36
14:14
0:58
15:12
3:26
18:38
3:12
21:50
7:59
29:49
6:03
35:52
2:50
38:42
3:14
41:56
2Lina Persson
Hagaby GoIF
46:391:35
1:35
1:10
46:39
2:53
4:28
2:25
6:53
2:33
9:26
4:39
14:05
1:09
15:14
3:30
18:44
4:08
22:52
10:59
33:51
5:14
39:05
3:06
42:11
3:18
45:29
3Britta Norén
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
58:201:37
1:37
1:11
58:20
3:53
5:30
2:06
7:36
3:35
11:11
4:05
15:16
0:58
16:14
4:14
20:28
10:41
31:09
12:12
43:21
6:34
49:55
3:25
53:20
3:49
57:09




D164040 meter13 anmälda
1Lovisa Adolfsson
Tullinge SK
38:451:37
1:37
3:31
37:34
2:38
4:15
1:11
38:45
1:36
5:51
2:43
8:34
3:42
12:16
3:43
15:59
1:56
17:55
1:31
19:26
2:59
22:25
2:02
24:27
6:10
30:37
3:26
34:03
2Amy Rankka
OK Roxen
39:271:48
1:48
3:12
38:12
1:02
2:50
1:15
39:27
2:42
5:32
3:14
8:46
3:42
12:28
5:40
18:08
2:00
20:08
1:26
21:34
3:14
24:48
2:08
26:56
4:35
31:31
3:29
35:00
3Julia Bergström
Nyköpings OK
42:012:18
2:18
3:27
40:53
1:33
3:51
1:08
42:01
1:54
5:45
3:45
9:30
3:57
13:27
4:33
18:00
2:00
20:00
1:49
21:49
4:46
26:35
2:17
28:52
4:52
33:44
3:42
37:26
4Hanna Berg
Linköpings OK
45:172:06
2:06
3:44
43:52
1:32
3:38
1:25
45:17
2:14
5:52
4:43
10:35
4:33
15:08
3:56
19:04
2:32
21:36
1:31
23:07
3:48
26:55
2:46
29:41
6:27
36:08
4:00
40:08
5Anna Håkansson
OK Kolmården
46:321:44
1:44
3:16
45:23
1:21
3:05
1:09
46:32
1:37
4:42
3:26
8:08
4:11
12:19
4:22
16:41
2:44
19:25
1:34
20:59
9:14
30:13
2:20
32:33
4:42
37:15
4:52
42:07
6Lina Persson
OK Kolmården
49:404:01
4:01
3:13
48:20
1:25
5:26
1:20
49:40
1:42
7:08
4:36
11:44
3:53
15:37
4:12
19:49
2:07
21:56
1:56
23:52
8:55
32:47
2:15
35:02
6:02
41:04
4:03
45:07
7Sofie Axeen
Stjärnorps SK
51:592:44
2:44
4:02
50:40
2:18
5:02
1:19
51:59
2:53
7:55
6:08
14:03
4:59
19:02
4:44
23:46
4:03
27:49
1:56
29:45
3:47
33:32
2:50
36:22
6:03
42:25
4:13
46:38
8Anna Segersson
OK 64 Torpa
53:071:47
1:47
2:35
52:07
1:25
3:12
1:00
53:07
3:31
6:43
2:58
9:41
3:33
13:14
15:26
28:40
1:33
30:13
1:05
31:18
5:02
36:20
2:37
38:57
7:00
45:57
3:35
49:32
9Lisa Israelsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
54:033:54
3:54
3:40
52:27
1:34
5:28
1:36
54:03
2:11
7:39
3:41
11:20
5:14
16:34
5:38
22:12
3:10
25:22
3:31
28:53
4:32
33:25
3:11
36:36
5:12
41:48
6:59
48:47
10Isabella Netz
OK Kolmården
59:414:29
4:29
4:18
58:03
1:16
5:45
1:38
59:41
5:11
10:56
5:09
16:05
5:45
21:50
6:36
28:26
3:01
31:27
2:13
33:40
5:32
39:12
2:33
41:45
7:09
48:54
4:51
53:45
11Tina Nikko
OK Kolmården
74:458:04
8:04
4:13
72:56
1:54
9:58
1:49
74:45
4:15
14:13
5:21
19:34
8:48
28:22
5:49
34:11
2:57
37:08
1:54
39:02
8:27
47:29
3:46
51:15
10:08
61:23
7:20
68:43




D143430 meter12 anmälda
1Linnéa Faxén
Linköpings OK
37:034:11
4:11
1:08
37:03
2:10
6:21
3:51
10:12
3:50
14:02
1:14
15:16
2:50
18:06
2:39
20:45
2:00
22:45
1:07
23:52
3:59
27:51
3:52
31:43
4:12
35:55
2Karin Svensson
Finspångs SOK
37:164:13
4:13
1:13
37:16
1:52
6:05
2:31
8:36
3:42
12:18
1:03
13:21
2:34
15:55
3:15
19:10
4:05
23:15
1:29
24:44
3:49
28:33
3:54
32:27
3:36
36:03
3Karolina Nygren
Skogspojkarnas OK
39:234:02
4:02
1:14
39:23
2:04
6:06
2:39
8:45
2:38
11:23
1:48
13:11
3:21
16:32
3:18
19:50
5:01
24:51
1:03
25:54
4:30
30:24
3:32
33:56
4:13
38:09
4Julia Almén
Linköpings OK
39:303:57
3:57
1:14
39:30
1:42
5:39
5:03
10:42
2:25
13:07
1:04
14:11
2:33
16:44
2:29
19:13
3:09
22:22
7:23
29:45
2:22
32:07
2:58
35:05
3:11
38:16
5Amanda Thellsen
OK Roxen
41:354:47
4:47
1:12
41:35
1:44
6:31
2:22
8:53
3:24
12:17
1:17
13:34
2:38
16:12
3:03
19:15
8:03
27:18
1:13
28:31
4:39
33:10
3:25
36:35
3:48
40:23
6Mathilda Lindqvist
GOIF Tjalve
47:036:37
6:37
1:37
47:03
2:35
9:12
4:07
13:19
4:44
18:03
1:14
19:17
3:33
22:50
3:20
26:10
5:13
31:23
1:30
32:53
3:58
36:51
4:03
40:54
4:32
45:26
7Linnea Adolfsson
Tullinge SK
48:145:52
5:52
1:19
48:14
2:25
8:17
4:21
12:38
4:45
17:23
1:22
18:45
2:58
21:43
3:11
24:54
5:45
30:39
1:01
31:40
7:09
38:49
3:58
42:47
4:08
46:55
8Karin Sjögren
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
48:236:34
6:34
1:13
48:23
2:04
8:38
2:30
11:08
2:32
13:40
1:03
14:43
2:50
17:33
3:06
20:39
10:53
31:32
2:02
33:34
6:40
40:14
3:14
43:28
3:42
47:10
9Frida Bergstrand
Motala AIF OL
50:404:13
4:13
1:11
50:40
1:51
6:04
3:06
9:10
4:34
13:44
5:41
19:25
2:34
21:59
3:50
25:49
5:02
30:51
6:52
37:43
3:51
41:34
3:56
45:30
3:59
49:29
10Josefina Almén
Linköpings OK
53:4311:31
11:31
1:13
53:43
2:03
13:34
7:29
21:03
3:19
24:22
1:18
25:40
2:29
28:09
3:12
31:21
7:51
39:12
1:29
40:41
4:36
45:17
3:29
48:46
3:44
52:30
11Hanna Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
70:535:44
5:44
1:18
70:53
2:00
7:44
4:01
11:45
6:38
18:23
1:20
19:43
3:20
23:03
11:02
34:05
10:56
45:01
1:10
46:11
14:45
60:56
3:57
64:53
4:42
69:35




D123010 meter8 anmälda
1Andrea Svensson
Finspångs SOK
27:323:33
3:33
1:40
5:13
3:08
8:21
1:25
9:46
2:53
12:39
3:33
16:12
2:29
18:41
3:49
22:30
2:59
25:29
0:49
26:18
1:14
27:32
 
2Ida Rydberg
Finspångs SOK
33:064:12
4:12
3:26
7:38
4:18
11:56
1:25
13:21
3:20
16:41
3:40
20:21
2:48
23:09
4:10
27:19
3:16
30:35
1:05
31:40
1:26
33:06
 
3Elin Håkansson
Skogspojkarnas OK
34:065:02
5:02
2:04
7:06
3:21
10:27
1:27
11:54
2:31
14:25
8:19
22:44
2:29
25:13
3:53
29:06
2:54
32:00
0:52
32:52
1:14
34:06
 
4Amanda Nygren
Skogspojkarnas OK
35:124:18
4:18
1:38
5:56
6:45
12:41
1:23
14:04
4:41
18:45
3:39
22:24
2:55
25:19
4:02
29:21
3:17
32:38
1:08
33:46
1:26
35:12
 
5Lisa Malmström
GOIF Tjalve
35:485:23
5:23
6:10
11:33
2:29
14:02
1:12
15:14
2:56
18:10
6:04
24:14
2:33
26:47
3:57
30:44
2:56
33:40
0:53
34:33
1:15
35:48
 
6Ebba Westerberg
OK Kolmården
36:563:39
3:39
2:04
5:43
10:06
15:49
1:16
17:05
2:22
19:27
4:58
24:25
2:50
27:15
4:11
31:26
3:14
34:40
0:57
35:37
1:19
36:56
 
7Hedda Rundgren
Finspångs SOK
49:368:05
8:05
4:50
12:55
5:49
18:44
1:53
20:37
4:17
24:54
8:58
33:52
3:46
37:38
5:13
42:51
3:57
46:48
1:15
48:03
1:33
49:36
 
Stina Svedevall
OK Roxen
Ej godk.




D101870 meter4 anmälda
1Mai Ly Sorri
GOIF Tjalve
16:491:43
1:43
2:51
4:34
1:21
5:55
2:04
7:59
2:23
10:22
1:47
12:09
2:35
14:44
0:56
15:40
1:09
16:49
   
2Emma Bränneby
OK Kolmården
19:021:45
1:45
3:13
4:58
1:38
6:36
2:25
9:01
2:19
11:20
2:27
13:47
2:55
16:42
1:00
17:42
1:20
19:02
   
3Elin Johansson
Finspångs SOK
23:012:27
2:27
3:39
6:06
1:56
8:02
4:13
12:15
2:19
14:34
2:19
16:53
3:34
20:27
1:13
21:40
1:21
23:01
   
4Tora Westerberg
OK Kolmården
23:433:49
3:49
4:00
7:49
1:40
9:29
3:10
12:39
2:58
15:37
2:36
18:13
2:53
21:06
1:14
22:20
1:23
23:43
   




U43430 meter1 anmälda
1Anna Wehlin
Södertälje-Nykvar
45:195:07
5:07
1:10
45:19
2:06
7:13
4:16
11:29
2:40
14:09
1:39
15:48
3:05
18:53
2:57
21:50
7:31
29:21
2:53
32:14
5:06
37:20
3:15
40:35
3:34
44:09




U32580 meter2 anmälda
1Marit Faxén
Linköpings OK
45:097:04
7:04
3:40
10:44
4:41
15:25
9:25
24:50
4:12
29:02
6:49
35:51
6:33
42:24
1:19
43:43
1:26
45:09
   
2Björn Detterfelt
Linköpings OK
54:367:35
7:35
4:46
12:21
5:00
17:21
8:38
25:59
8:24
34:23
10:34
44:57
5:50
50:47
1:47
52:34
2:02
54:36
   




U21870 meter3 anmälda
1Hannes Rundgren
Finspångs SOK
32:163:22
3:22
4:37
7:59
2:11
10:10
4:15
14:25
3:35
18:00
5:28
23:28
5:19
28:47
1:52
30:39
1:37
32:16
   
2Johan Lindman
Finspångs SOK
33:354:14
4:14
6:13
10:27
2:17
12:44
4:26
17:10
4:27
21:37
5:18
26:55
3:52
30:47
1:16
32:03
1:32
33:35
   
3Tobias Hamström
GOIF Tjalve
42:504:29
4:29
7:14
11:43
3:58
15:41
4:45
20:26
4:50
25:16
6:12
31:28
6:26
37:54
2:57
40:51
1:59
42:50
   




U11920 meter5 anmälda
1Johan Wehlin
Skogspojkarnas OK
15:142:08
2:08
2:07
4:15
2:43
6:58
1:39
8:37
4:34
13:11
0:59
14:10
1:04
15:14
     
2Erik Håkansson
Skogspojkarnas OK
16:292:24
2:24
2:48
5:12
2:19
7:31
2:09
9:40
4:33
14:13
0:54
15:07
1:22
16:29
     
3August Mollén
OK Denseln
20:001:56
1:56
2:12
4:08
2:51
6:59
6:37
13:36
4:22
17:58
0:51
18:49
1:11
20:00
     
4Elias Axelsson
Finspångs SOK
25:493:26
3:26
3:24
6:50
6:23
13:13
3:12
16:25
6:26
22:51
1:15
24:06
1:43
25:49
     
5Wilma Karlsson
OK Denseln
35:125:04
5:04
4:27
9:31
5:40
15:11
3:56
19:07
11:08
30:15
2:06
32:21
2:51
35:12
     




INSKOLNING1920 meter2 anmälda
Gustav Detterfelt
Linköpings OK
Godkänd8:13
8:13
5:54
14:07
6:09
20:16
5:33
25:49
13:40
39:29
3:09
42:38
4:27
47:05
     
Torsten Svensson
Finspångs SOK
Godkänd6:02
6:02
3:01
9:03
4:46
13:49
3:26
17:15
6:03
23:18
1:21
24:39
1:47
26:26
     




ÖPPEN 12050 meter3 anmälda
1Lisa Berggren
OK Kolmården
31:467:12
7:12
6:38
13:50
3:10
17:00
3:21
20:21
3:55
24:16
4:48
29:04
1:28
30:32
1:14
31:46
    
2Ingalill Joelsson
Matteus SI
32:008:16
8:16
5:23
13:39
2:51
16:30
2:46
19:16
4:54
24:10
4:32
28:42
1:23
30:05
1:55
32:00
    
3Barbro Levander
Klubblös
43:138:23
8:23
4:59
13:22
3:30
16:52
3:36
20:28
12:56
33:24
6:10
39:34
1:29
41:03
2:10
43:13
    




ÖPPEN 23150 meter3 anmälda
1Anneli Wiklund
Finspångs SOK
42:014:54
4:54
2:06
7:00
5:37
12:37
1:30
14:07
2:06
16:13
3:57
20:10
5:58
26:08
4:11
30:19
5:43
36:02
4:16
40:18
1:43
42:01
 
2Sara Johansson
OK Motala
58:357:45
7:45
2:12
9:57
6:04
16:01
2:14
18:15
3:07
21:22
7:13
28:35
7:30
36:05
6:21
42:26
6:47
49:13
7:14
56:27
2:08
58:35
 
3Anders Axelsson
Finspångs SOK
61:144:12
4:12
5:30
9:42
4:02
13:44
1:35
15:19
1:58
17:17
14:58
32:15
4:28
36:43
13:33
50:16
5:42
55:58
3:52
59:50
1:24
61:14
 




ÖPPEN 34290 meter5 anmälda
1Märta Berggren
OK Kolmården
58:446:02
6:02
3:15
56:21
1:04
7:06
1:04
57:25
4:40
11:46
1:19
58:44
3:53
15:39
4:21
20:00
4:48
24:48
6:50
31:38
3:20
34:58
5:36
40:34
2:46
43:20
4:16
47:36
5:30
53:06
2Therese Larsson
Motala AIF OL
60:045:23
5:23
3:39
57:16
3:54
9:17
1:00
58:16
4:05
13:22
1:48
60:04
3:24
16:46
4:11
20:57
4:50
25:47
5:04
30:51
3:52
34:43
4:14
38:57
4:32
43:29
5:21
48:50
4:47
53:37
3Elisabeth Wiklund
Linköpings OK
69:266:57
6:57
7:27
66:42
1:11
8:08
1:03
67:45
4:19
12:27
1:41
69:26
5:15
17:42
5:40
23:22
5:05
28:27
7:29
35:56
4:23
40:19
4:50
45:09
2:30
47:39
5:30
53:09
6:06
59:15
4Lena Engvall
OK Kolmården
93:266:59
6:59
5:13
89:30
1:43
8:42
1:50
91:20
13:20
22:02
2:06
93:26
6:41
28:43
5:28
34:11
6:09
40:20
10:59
51:19
7:17
58:36
8:37
67:13
5:11
72:24
4:54
77:18
6:59
84:17
Inger Larsen
Almby IK
Ej godk. 
6:37
6:10
12:47
5:00
17:47
8:17
26:04
10:01
36:05
      




ÖPPEN 43140 meter11 anmälda
1Ingrid Johansson
Linköpings OK
35:234:49
4:49
4:40
9:29
1:24
10:53
2:59
13:52
3:35
17:27
2:18
19:45
1:09
20:54
3:50
24:44
4:40
29:24
4:23
33:47
1:36
35:23
 
2Ann-Sofie Svensson
Linköpings OK
37:406:08
6:08
5:00
11:08
1:47
12:55
3:10
16:05
3:28
19:33
3:00
22:33
1:19
23:52
3:38
27:30
4:28
31:58
4:11
36:09
1:31
37:40
 
3Jörgen Svensson
Linköpings OK
43:126:49
6:49
5:23
12:12
2:10
14:22
3:30
17:52
3:58
21:50
2:38
24:28
1:25
25:53
5:10
31:03
5:24
36:27
5:04
41:31
1:41
43:12
 
4Linda Fornander
Klubblös
48:449:47
9:47
5:54
15:41
2:04
17:45
4:01
21:46
4:27
26:13
3:04
29:17
2:16
31:33
4:35
36:08
6:10
42:18
4:44
47:02
1:42
48:44
 
5Lena Fornander
Skogspojkarnas OK
48:469:47
9:47
5:53
15:40
2:03
17:43
4:00
21:43
4:25
26:08
3:09
29:17
2:07
31:24
4:43
36:07
6:09
42:16
4:44
47:00
1:46
48:46
 
6Sven-Olof Fransson
SOK Aneby
52:459:22
9:22
4:48
14:10
2:07
16:17
3:44
20:01
4:37
24:38
7:08
31:46
2:40
34:26
5:52
40:18
6:18
46:36
4:27
51:03
1:42
52:45
 
7Gunilla Pettersson
KFUM Örebro OK
60:257:27
7:27
7:27
14:54
1:42
16:36
5:17
21:53
3:58
25:51
9:42
35:33
8:31
44:04
4:43
48:47
4:54
53:41
4:38
58:19
2:06
60:25
 
8Kerry Kempe
Linköpings OK
63:185:32
5:32
4:53
10:25
1:22
11:47
3:24
15:11
6:43
21:54
14:57
36:51
5:10
42:01
8:45
50:46
5:20
56:06
5:13
61:19
1:59
63:18
 
9Anita Allard
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
66:1410:09
10:09
6:17
16:26
2:47
19:13
4:40
23:53
4:53
28:46
3:58
32:44
13:55
46:39
5:02
51:41
7:16
58:57
5:25
64:22
1:52
66:14
 
10Maud Göthe-Lundgren
Linköpings OK
71:538:49
8:49
6:32
15:21
1:47
17:08
4:44
21:52
4:30
26:22
22:27
48:49
1:51
50:40
7:45
58:25
5:53
64:18
5:12
69:30
2:23
71:53
 




ÖPPEN 53900 meter12 anmälda
1Tomas Vångell
Linköpings OK
43:122:22
2:22
4:05
41:57
1:16
3:38
1:15
43:12
1:47
5:25
3:03
8:28
4:59
13:27
3:56
17:23
2:33
19:56
1:32
21:28
2:18
23:46
7:12
30:58
3:20
34:18
3:34
37:52
2Benny Wiklund
Finspångs SOK
47:282:13
2:13
4:07
46:05
3:12
5:25
1:23
47:28
1:44
7:09
2:54
10:03
6:23
16:26
7:17
23:43
2:38
26:21
1:35
27:56
2:20
30:16
4:08
34:24
4:08
38:32
3:26
41:58
3Magnus Urdal
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
52:032:08
2:08
3:37
50:46
1:17
3:25
1:17
52:03
1:54
5:19
2:29
7:48
6:57
14:45
5:40
20:25
3:17
23:42
1:21
25:03
2:17
27:20
9:36
36:56
4:56
41:52
5:17
47:09
4Linda Nilsson
NAIS Orientering
57:233:08
3:08
4:37
55:56
2:39
5:47
1:27
57:23
4:39
10:26
3:59
14:25
7:26
21:51
5:31
27:22
2:41
30:03
1:56
31:59
2:42
34:41
6:08
40:49
6:06
46:55
4:24
51:19
5Hampus Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
57:512:45
2:45
4:28
56:38
2:12
4:57
1:13
57:51
2:24
7:21
5:28
12:49
5:56
18:45
7:38
26:23
2:41
29:04
1:38
30:42
3:07
33:49
9:11
43:00
5:16
48:16
3:54
52:10
6Mikael Hamström
GOIF Tjalve
58:334:03
4:03
5:10
56:55
2:58
7:01
1:38
58:33
3:33
10:34
3:52
14:26
6:47
21:13
5:46
26:59
3:17
30:16
1:55
32:11
2:47
34:58
4:42
39:40
6:07
45:47
5:58
51:45
7Toni Andersson
Köping-Kolsva OK
59:082:48
2:48
4:24
57:21
1:39
4:27
1:47
59:08
2:36
7:03
9:32
16:35
5:35
22:10
6:17
28:27
3:24
31:51
2:05
33:56
2:55
36:51
6:51
43:42
4:35
48:17
4:40
52:57
8Therese Fredriksson
GOIF Tjalve
67:484:39
4:39
4:57
66:14
1:32
6:11
1:34
67:48
2:44
8:55
6:51
15:46
7:03
22:49
5:41
28:30
3:06
31:36
2:13
33:49
3:03
36:52
13:31
50:23
4:15
54:38
6:39
61:17
9Emil Bruhn
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
69:104:16
4:16
3:28
68:12
1:27
5:43
0:58
69:10
2:54
8:37
16:53
25:30
5:57
31:27
7:44
39:11
2:26
41:37
1:48
43:25
3:05
46:30
9:18
55:48
5:01
60:49
3:55
64:44
Patric Malmström
GOIF Tjalve
Ej godk.3:38
3:38
1:15
4:53

49:15
2:00
6:53
6:33
13:26
7:51
21:17
4:36
25:53
2:10
28:03
1:24
29:27
1:43
31:10
5:31
36:41
5:22
42:03
3:15
45:18
Mikael Magnusson
GOIF Tjalve
Ej godk.3:44
3:44
2:10
5:54
2:34
8:28
8:11
16:39
8:21
25:00
7:07
32:07
4:20
36:27
1:56
38:23
4:08
42:31
   
Stina Sterner
OK Gränsen
Ej godk.2:32
2:32
4:37
59:01
1:25
3:57
1:38
60:39
2:51
6:48
4:51
11:39
6:04
17:43
8:55
26:38
3:22
30:00
 
34:22
6:49
41:11
6:39
47:50
6:34
54:24




ÖPPEN 65210 meter4 anmälda
1Erik Wedin
NAIS Orientering
72:363:22
3:22
3:32
54:54
4:09
7:31
7:53
62:47
2:37
10:08
5:21
68:08
6:32
16:40
3:18
71:26
5:50
22:30
1:10
72:36
1:09
23:39
4:30
28:09
4:12
32:21
8:55
41:16
2:22
43:38
2:10
45:48
5:34
51:22
2John Sjöqvist
Linköpings OK
76:562:16
2:16
3:07
60:08
3:47
6:03
7:45
67:53
3:53
9:56
4:47
72:40
5:08
15:04
3:18
75:58
6:09
21:13
0:58
76:56
1:42
22:55
4:48
27:43
6:20
34:03
9:18
43:21
2:50
46:11
4:51
51:02
5:59
57:01
Peter Stenbäck
NAIS Orientering
Ej godk.   


31:52


1:27
33:19
       
Erik Malmfors
Skogspojkarnas OK
Ej godk.2:28
2:28
4:05
6:33
7:34
14:07
22:25
36:32

88:13
8:41
45:13
1:17
89:30
0:46
45:59
4:13
50:12
3:20
53:32
8:21
61:53
2:37
64:30
2:19
66:49
 




ÖPPEN 73430 meter14 anmälda
1Lars Almén
Linköpings OK
32:141:58
1:58
4:13
6:11
1:00
7:11
3:36
10:47
2:02
12:49
1:22
14:11
3:51
18:02
0:53
18:55
4:42
23:37
4:24
28:01
2:53
30:54
1:20
32:14
2Sofia Westerberg
OK Kolmården
33:502:07
2:07
3:59
6:06
0:56
7:02
4:01
11:03
2:32
13:35
1:35
15:10
3:29
18:39
0:59
19:38
4:32
24:10
5:02
29:12
3:19
32:31
1:19
33:50
3Jerk Rönnols
Linköpings OK
34:111:37
1:37
3:24
5:01
0:53
5:54
3:18
9:12
2:02
11:14
1:20
12:34
3:00
15:34
0:52
16:26
5:53
22:19
4:43
27:02
5:18
32:20
1:51
34:11
4Jan Lundgren
Linköpings OK
35:212:27
2:27
3:53
6:20
1:14
7:34
3:59
11:33
2:19
13:52
1:19
15:11
3:41
18:52
1:12
20:04
5:35
25:39
5:37
31:16
3:00
34:16
1:05
35:21
5Maria Svensson
Klubblös
38:292:33
2:33
4:51
7:24
1:15
8:39
4:45
13:24
2:35
15:59
1:39
17:38
3:50
21:28
1:13
22:41
5:41
28:22
4:50
33:12
3:45
36:57
1:32
38:29
6Mats Lindgren
OK Roxen
40:562:47
2:47
4:16
7:03
1:01
8:04
4:36
12:40
2:25
15:05
2:04
17:09
4:40
21:49
1:07
22:56
6:40
29:36
4:53
34:29
4:49
39:18
1:38
40:56
7Marcus Adolfsson
NAIS Orientering
41:351:42
1:42
3:46
5:28
1:01
6:29
5:30
11:59
2:22
14:21
1:39
16:00
8:12
24:12
1:05
25:17
5:35
30:52
5:34
36:26
4:02
40:28
1:07
41:35
8Harris Brande
GOIF Tjalve
42:546:38
6:38
4:25
11:03
1:09
12:12
4:19
16:31
3:11
19:42
1:48
21:30
4:05
25:35
1:10
26:45
5:58
32:43
5:20
38:03
3:33
41:36
1:18
42:54
9Otto Holmdahl
Linköpings OK
50:562:02
2:02
4:53
6:55
1:25
8:20
5:28
13:48
2:51
16:39
1:55
18:34
4:50
23:24
7:34
30:58
7:40
38:38
6:10
44:48
4:19
49:07
1:49
50:56
10Maja-Stina Gustavsson
OK Roxen
55:064:55
4:55
6:52
11:47
1:30
13:17
7:26
20:43
3:43
24:26
2:29
26:55
5:17
32:12
1:29
33:41
7:32
41:13
6:53
48:06
5:01
53:07
1:59
55:06
11Marie Andersson
NAIS Orientering
63:093:26
3:26
7:26
10:52
1:28
12:20
6:59
19:19
4:06
23:25
2:52
26:17
6:09
32:26
1:45
34:11
9:53
44:04
9:17
53:21
7:07
60:28
2:41
63:09
12Lena Johansson
Skogspojkarnas OK
69:367:58
7:58
10:35
18:33
2:32
21:05
8:03
29:08
4:53
34:01
3:11
37:12
8:06
45:18
1:56
47:14
7:40
54:54
8:08
63:02
4:54
67:56
1:40
69:36




ÖPPEN 85040 meter8 anmälda
1Pia Gustafsson
Linköpings OK
55:033:21
3:21
2:37
39:03
4:17
7:38
5:30
44:33
3:43
11:21
5:04
49:37
2:55
14:16
3:54
53:31
4:56
19:12
1:32
55:03
0:58
20:10
4:14
24:24
2:39
27:03
1:39
28:42
4:12
32:54
1:35
34:29
1:57
36:26
2Johan Knutsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
58:333:08
3:08
2:10
44:40
3:30
6:38
4:48
49:28
7:13
13:51
4:22
53:50
6:11
20:02
3:30
57:20
4:21
24:23
1:13
58:33
1:00
25:23
5:13
30:36
3:28
34:04
1:23
35:27
3:26
38:53
1:35
40:28
2:02
42:30
3Bo Pettersson
KFUM Örebro OK
58:583:25
3:25
2:38
41:10
4:16
7:41
6:10
47:20
2:56
10:37
5:45
53:05
2:53
13:30
4:28
57:33
5:07
18:37
1:25
58:58
1:43
20:20
4:26
24:46
3:25
28:11
1:52
30:03
3:20
33:23
2:54
36:17
2:15
38:32
4Anna Korall
Motala AIF OL
60:353:56
3:56
2:37
43:34
3:40
7:36
5:26
49:00
3:15
10:51
5:38
54:38
4:31
15:22
4:15
58:53
5:01
20:23
1:42
60:35
1:03
21:26
6:03
27:29
2:54
30:23
1:39
32:02
4:16
36:18
1:56
38:14
2:43
40:57
5Yuka Kinnami
Linköpings OK
63:343:34
3:34
2:03
41:36
4:56
8:30
10:51
52:27
2:43
11:13
5:54
58:21
4:46
15:59
4:08
62:29
5:35
21:34
1:05
63:34
0:54
22:28
4:22
26:50
2:48
29:38
1:24
31:02
4:14
35:16
1:53
37:09
2:24
39:33
6Bengt-Ove Blomkvist
Björkfors GOIF
64:124:22
4:22
2:14
46:59
4:23
8:45
6:26
53:25
2:28
11:13
5:29
58:54
8:31
19:44
3:59
62:53
5:01
24:45
1:19
64:12
1:12
25:57
4:52
30:49
2:54
33:43
1:46
35:29
5:01
40:30
1:52
42:22
2:23
44:45
7Marianne Nyman
Linköpings OK
71:389:54
9:54
5:47
54:49
4:18
14:12
4:40
59:29
2:56
17:08
6:11
65:40
4:54
22:02
4:18
69:58
5:55
27:57
1:40
71:38
1:08
29:05
5:47
34:52
3:36
38:28
1:47
40:15
4:25
44:40
2:04
46:44
2:18
49:02
8Lisa Korall
Motala AIF OL
108:164:20
4:20
3:59
83:37
6:11
10:31
8:08
91:45
4:35
15:06
8:19
100:04
18:29
33:35
6:17
106:21
6:56
40:31
1:55
108:16
1:50
42:21
7:40
50:01
11:49
61:50
3:10
65:00
6:22
71:22
3:00
74:22
5:16
79:38




ÖPPEN 97980 meter8 anmälda
1Henrik Andersson
OK Tylöskog
70:281:11
1:11
5:58
44:07
1:39
2:50
2:51
46:58
3:01
5:51
1:40
48:38
7:18
13:09
2:09
50:47
3:05
16:14
3:46
54:33
3:48
20:02
2:04
56:37
1:34
21:36
4:04
60:41
3:53
25:29
1:25
62:06
1:44
27:13
4:41
66:47
5:04
32:17
2:35
69:22
3:13
35:30
1:06
70:28
2:39
38:09
2Kenneth Svensson
Finspångs SOK
71:171:16
1:16
5:36
46:19
4:52
6:08
1:19
47:38
3:13
9:21
1:29
49:07
7:37
16:58
2:20
51:27
3:07
20:05
3:52
55:19
3:43
23:48
1:45
57:04
1:40
25:28
4:16
61:20
2:32
28:00
1:34
62:54
1:55
29:55
4:38
67:32
5:15
35:10
2:39
70:11
2:35
37:45
1:06
71:17
2:58
40:43
3Mats Andersson
Finspångs SOK
83:191:45
1:45
6:11
54:36
2:21
4:06
1:37
56:13
4:08
8:14
1:40
57:53
8:10
16:24
3:20
61:13
7:19
23:43
4:41
65:54
5:29
29:12
2:29
68:23
2:22
31:34
4:24
72:47
3:08
34:42
1:43
74:30
2:06
36:48
4:42
79:12
5:52
42:40
2:56
82:08
2:44
45:24
1:11
83:19
3:01
48:25
4Magnus Fransson
SOK Aneby
84:451:26
1:26
8:41
53:50
2:24
3:50
2:08
55:58
3:00
6:50
1:25
57:23
10:25
17:15
2:49
60:12
3:46
21:01
5:15
65:27
5:33
26:34
1:52
67:19
2:00
28:34
5:53
73:12
3:13
31:47
1:50
75:02
2:03
33:50
5:52
80:54
5:22
39:12
2:44
83:38
2:39
41:51
1:07
84:45
3:18
45:09
5Ralf Lindgren
NAIS Orientering
94:112:15
2:15
7:47
62:36
4:41
6:56
1:20
63:56
3:47
10:43
2:08
66:04
9:12
19:55
2:43
68:47
5:12
25:07
5:10
73:57
5:53
31:00
2:19
76:16
2:22
33:22
5:24
81:40
3:37
36:59
1:57
83:37
2:57
39:56
5:41
89:18
7:12
47:08
3:24
92:42
3:24
50:32
1:29
94:11
4:17
54:49
6Marcel Warntjes
Linköpings OK
106:482:07
2:07
7:19
72:05
2:21
4:28
1:11
73:16
10:21
14:49
2:26
75:42
8:36
23:25
6:11
81:53
3:37
27:02
4:44
86:37
5:20
32:22
4:21
90:58
2:31
34:53
4:11
95:09
3:13
38:06
2:02
97:11
3:03
41:09
5:22
102:33
6:16
47:25
3:06
105:39
8:38
56:03
1:09
106:48
8:43
64:46
7Hans Eriksson
Linköpings OK
116:278:14
8:14
7:52
76:45
3:02
11:16
2:38
79:23
4:20
15:36
2:28
81:51
9:04
24:40
2:47
84:38
4:24
29:04
7:09
91:47
10:27
39:31
3:36
95:23
2:52
42:23
5:11
100:34
3:53
46:16
2:21
102:55
3:27
49:43
9:12
112:07
12:55
62:38
3:06
115:13
2:56
65:34
1:14
116:27
3:19
68:53
8Johan Svensson
Linköpings OK
117:291:56
1:56
23:35
77:12
3:38
5:34
1:50
79:02
4:06
9:40
2:10
81:12
7:55
17:35
4:21
85:33
3:35
21:10
6:31
92:04
6:47
27:57
9:26
101:30
5:08
33:05
4:58
106:28
2:47
35:52
2:00
108:28
2:25
38:17
4:48
113:16
7:17
45:34
3:02
116:18
3:17
48:51
1:11
117:29
4:46
53:37



Skapad 2007-03-22 20:45:48 med OLA version 3.5.1