PRO-mästerskapen 2011, Klassresultatlista

2011-08-11


D65 3630 meter 8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Dagny GustavssonKnutby PRO46:110:00
2Kerstin BengtssonPRO Motala48:492:38
3Britten PerssonPRO Finspång54:458:34
4Chatarina AnderssonPRO Motala81:3235:21
5Siw EkelöfPRO Växjö83:1537:04
Anita CarlssonSågmyra-Bjursås PROEj godk.
Barbro MöllbergArboga PROEj godk.
Margareta SkoogPRO ValboEj start

D70 2940 meter 5 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Siv FrölundPRO Handen57:140:00
2Ann-Marie BirgerssonForserums PRO59:061:52
3Ulla NykvistPRO Grytnäs70:3513:21
4Harriet KarlssonMariefreds PRO81:4624:32
5Karin LexellHässleholms PRO82:5725:43

D75 2440 meter 9 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Astrid SvenssonNässjö PRO54:510:00
2Hansi FridströmPRO Finspång56:301:39
3Dagny AnderssonHälleforsnäs-Mellösa PRO57:202:29
4Gun AnderssonPRO Konsum Eskilstuna59:264:35
5Gun KrohnHudiksvall PRO65:2010:29
6Laila MalmqvistBergunda-Öjeby PRO66:0211:11
7Ingrid LundinPRO Torshälla82:2427:33
8Gun HolmqvistPRO Kolbäck96:0241:11
Berit BergqvistHallstahammar PROEj start

H65 3840 meter 25 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Per-Ivar MöllbergArboga PRO36:390:00
2Roy OwessonPRO Pålsjö-Landborgen44:107:31
3Hans CarlssonSågmyra-Bjursås PRO44:588:19
4Tommy LindströmPRO Oskarshamn45:569:17
5Erling LarssonHässleholms PRO48:0111:22
6Stig JonssonKisa PRO50:0913:30
7Bo OlofssonHästveda PRO51:0014:21
8Erling EkelöfPRO Växjö53:2316:44
9Karl-Robert MoqvistPRO Torshälla54:2017:41
10Martin MårtenssonPRO Mo-Bergvik54:3717:58
11Göran WiströmPRO IF Metall Stockholm55:1718:38
12Jouko PajulampiHälleforsnäs-Mellösa PRO57:4621:07
13Ingemar GustafssonHälleforsnäs-Mellösa PRO59:5423:15
14Kjell BlombergPRO Husby Reberne60:2723:48
15Thorbjörn NilssonPRO Arvika63:0126:22
16Bo GustavssonHabo PRO63:4627:07
17Sven-Arne NilssonPRO Arvika63:5227:13
18Leif PetterssonPRO Hamrånge73:2736:48
19Roland ErikssonHästveda PRO77:2340:44
20Stig KarlssonPRO Södra Vi80:5244:13
21Jan-Olof HedbergBjörbo-Floda PRO86:5650:17
22Ronny PerssonPRO Finspång108:2871:49
23Bertil JohanssonPRO Ödeshög116:0979:30
Nils-Göran LindénPRO FellingsbroEj godk.
Lars JohanssonPRO KolbäckEj start

H70 3630 meter 27 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Stig IsraelssonAsker-Lännäs PRO45:020:00
2Göran JohanssonPRO Huddinge45:380:36
3Ove JohanssonRamsbergs PRO46:271:25
4Bo NorenvikPRO Torshälla48:103:08
5Karl-Gunnar BacklundPRO Jädraås48:443:42
6Sven-Erik WidinPRO Gagnef48:453:43
7Tore ThellsenPRO Vreta Kloster49:214:19
8Göran KarlssonNässjö PRO51:346:32
9Lennart KarlssonMariefreds PRO51:436:41
10Ruben EdvardssonHästveda PRO55:4010:38
11Stig JanssonPRO Gagnef56:5411:52
12Alf KårefältPRO Torshälla57:0412:02
13Mats BirgerssonPRO Forserum57:0912:07
14Stig BleckurKorsnäs Vika PRO58:0913:07
15Stig BengtssonPRO Motala61:2516:23
16Gunnar GrönqvistNorra Mo PRO63:5018:48
17Ingemar NykvistPRO Grytnäs68:3923:37
18Leif AnderssonPRO Motala71:4926:47
19Folke SimonssonPRO Vreta Kloster75:0630:04
20Leif FredrikssonPRO Adolfsberg75:1830:16
21Hans Åke OlssonPRO Hultsfred Vena89:5244:50
22Manfred RittwagePRO Kvarsebo94:5449:52
Bengt HollströmPRO MotalaEj godk.
Bo PerssonPRO Vreta KlosterEj godk.
Bo SkoogPRO ValboEj start
Hjalmar NordquistKopparbergs PROEj start
Bertil KarlssonBälinge PROEj start

H75 2940 meter 20 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Bengt LifPRO Tranås38:270:00
2Sten JohanssonPRO Vårgårda39:431:16
3Nils JanssonPRO Östra Fågelvik-Väse41:423:15
4Lars-Erik MalmqvistBergunda-Öjeby PRO45:076:40
5Holger PerssonPRO Åtvidaberg47:118:44
6Stig HellbergPRO Husby Rekarne49:2510:58
7Gillis AlmBergunda-Öjeby PRO50:3112:04
8Nils JohanssonHälleforsnäs-Mellösa PRO50:3912:12
9Bengt Åke BorgemoPRO Oskarshamn51:4213:15
10Bo GustavssonPRO Ödeshög51:4713:20
11Anders NilssonPRO Kvänum51:5913:32
12Stig LundinPRO Torshälla58:1019:43
13Ivar NordbergPRO Trångsund62:2323:56
14Ulf AnderssonPRO Finspång64:1325:46
15Rolf KrohnHudiksvall PRO66:5328:26
16Lars SöderlundPRO Kolbäck67:5829:31
17Bengt EdvardssonHässleholms PRO69:1030:43
18Bengt SwensonPRO Säter72:1633:49
19Karl-Yngve LindströmHälleforsnäs-Mellösa PRO73:5335:26
20Allan SvenssonKisa PRO75:3737:10

H80 2440 meter 8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Arne SvahnGrästorps PRO41:560:00
2Tore SjöbergPRO Sandviken46:224:26
3Rolf FridströmPRO Finspång58:0416:08
4Allan BengtssonPRO Åtvidaberg61:5519:59
5Lennart KarlssonPRO Hultsfred Vena68:3726:41
6Olle CarlssonPRO Gamleby70:3728:41
7Börje OlssonPRO Jädraås/Storvik96:2954:33
Ingvar GreenForshälla PROEj start


Skapad 2011-08-11 13:39:53 med OLA version 4.1.6