PRO-mästerskapen 2011, Startlista

2011-08-11


H80    2440 meter    8 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
100 26594   Ingvar Green Forshälla PRO 11:20
101 248865   Allan Bengtsson PRO Åtvidaberg 11:22
102 355034   Tore Sjöberg PRO Sandviken 11:24
103 261491   Rolf Fridström PRO Finspång 11:26
104 37375   Arne Svahn Grästorps PRO 11:28
105 46961   Olle Carlsson PRO Gamleby 11:30
106 28232   Lennart Karlsson PRO Hultsfred Vena 11:32
107 262789   Börje Olsson PRO Jädraås/Storvik 11:34


H75    2940 meter    19 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
111 216472   Karl-Yngve Lindström Hälleforsnäs-Mellösa 11:16
112 405530   Ulf Andersson PRO Finspång 11:18
113 352427   Bengt Lif PRO Tranås 11:20
114 203943   Gillis Alm Bergunda-Öjeby PRO 11:22
115 404321   Bengt Edvardsson Hässleholms PRO 11:24
116 36178   Nils Jansson PRO Östra Fågelvik-V 11:26
117 208321   Stig Hellberg PRO Husby Rekarne 11:28
118 25316   Lars Söderlund PRO Kolbäck 11:30
119 17279   Sten Johansson PRO Vårgårda 11:32
120 350768   Allan Svensson Kisa PRO 11:34
121 216409   Nils Johansson Hälleforsnäs-Mellösa 11:36
122 536516   Holger Persson PRO Åtvidaberg 11:38
123 15960   Lars-Erik Malmqvist Bergunda-Öjeby PRO 11:40
124 208433   Stig Lundin PRO Torshälla 11:42
125 47052   Bengt Swenson PRO Säter 11:44
126 439528   Bo Gustavsson PRO Ödeshög 11:46
127 260953   Anders Nilsson PRO Kvänum 11:48
128 36721   Rolf Krohn Hudiksvall PRO 11:50
129 751218   Ivar Nordberg PRO Trångsund 11:52


H70    3630 meter    26 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
136 36965   Lennart Karlsson Mariefreds PRO 11:19
137 420087   Folke Simonsson PRO Vreta Kloster 11:21
138 42419   Ove Johansson Ramsbergs PRO 11:23
139 38519   Karl-Gunnar Backlund PRO Jädraås 11:25
140 264856   Stig Israelsson Asker-Lännäs PRO 11:27
141 439894   Manfred Rittwage PRO Kvarsebo 11:29
142 30375   Leif Andersson PRO Motala 11:31
143 208088   Alf Kårefält PRO Torshälla 11:33
144 362098   Ingemar Nykvist PRO Grytnäs 11:35
145 43695   Hans Åke Olsson PRO Hultsfred Vena 11:37
146 29811   Mats Birgersson PRO Forserum 11:39
147 15858   Ruben Edvardsson Hästveda PRO 11:41
148 262416   Bengt Hollström PRO Motala 11:43
149 36231   Stig Bleckur Korsnäs Vika PRO 11:45
150 42490   Sven-Erik Widin PRO Gagnef 11:47
151 409801   Bo Persson PRO Vreta Kloster 11:49
152 43527   Leif Fredriksson PRO Adolfsberg 11:51
153 29486   Stig Bengtsson PRO Motala 11:53
154 424986   Tore Thellsen PRO Vreta Kloster 11:55
155 248861   Hjalmar Nordquist Kopparbergs PRO 11:57
156 28230   Gunnar Grönqvist Norra Mo PRO 11:59
157 17657   Göran Karlsson Nässjö PRO 12:01
158 25006   Bo Skoog PRO Valbo 12:03
159 43984   Bertil Karlsson Bälinge PRO 12:05
160 27222   Göran Johansson PRO Huddinge 12:07
161 208865   Stig Jansson PRO Gagnef 12:09


H65    3840 meter    24 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
170 17942   Roy Owesson PRO Pålsjö-Landborgen 11:01
171 19997   Ronny Persson PRO Finspång 11:03
172 261443   Thorbjörn Nilsson PRO Arvika 11:05
173 403557   Kjell Blomberg PRO Husby Reberne 11:07
174 15840   Roland Eriksson Hästveda PRO 11:09
175 351002   Ingemar Gustafsson Hälleforsnäs-Mellösa 11:11
176 403573   Nils-Göran Lindén PRO Fellingsbro 11:13
177 350767   Stig Karlsson PRO Södra Vi 11:15
178 302302   Karl-Robert Moqvist PRO Torshälla 11:17
179 439529   Göran Wiström PRO IF Metall Stockh 11:19
180 10312   Erling Ekelöf PRO Växjö 11:21
181 33806   Jan-Olof Hedberg Dala Floda PRO 11:23
182 36792   Hans Carlsson Sågmyra-Bjursås PRO 11:25
183 350769   Stig Jonsson Kisa PRO 11:27
184 652007   Erling Larsson Hässleholms PRO 11:29
185 439986   Leif Pettersson PRO Hamrånge 11:31
186 27374   Martin Mårtensson PRO Mo-Bergvik 11:33
187 12055   Lars Johansson PRO Kolbäck 11:35
188 259078   Per-Ivar Möllberg Arboga PRO 11:37
189 15841   Bo Olofsson Hästveda PRO 11:39
190 439527   Bertil Johansson PRO Ödeshög 11:41
191 27696   Bo Gustavsson Habo PRO 11:43
192 261438   Sven-Arne Nilsson PRO Arvika 11:45
193 351008   Jouko Pajulampi Hälleforsnäs-Mellösa 11:47


D75    2440 meter    9 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
200 36723   Gun Krohn Hudiksvall PRO 11:00
201 25317   Gun Holmqvist PRO Kolbäck 11:02
202 208189   Ingrid Lundin PRO Torshälla 11:04
203 344604   Gun Andersson PRO Konsum Eskilstuna 11:06
204 351005   Dagny Andersson Hälleforsnäs-Mellösa 11:08
205 15950   Laila Malmqvist Bergunda-Öjeby PRO 11:10
206 25320   Berit Bergqvist Hallstahammar PRO 11:12
207 261492   Hansi Fridström PRO Finspång 11:14
208 17697   Astrid Svensson Nässjö PRO 11:16


D70    2940 meter    5 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
215 30843   Siv Frölund PRO Handen 11:00
216 29812   Ann-Marie Birgersson Forserums PRO 11:02
217 362099   Ulla Nykvist PRO Grytnäs 11:04
218 417750   Karin Lexell Hässleholms PRO 11:06
219 38183   Harriet Karlsson Mariefreds PRO 11:08


D65    3630 meter    8 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
225 30376   Chatarina Andersson PRO Motala 11:00
226 429749   Anita Carlsson Sågmyra-Bjursås PRO 11:02
227 19998   Britten Persson PRO Finspång 11:04
228 10313   Siw Ekelöf PRO Växjö 11:06
229 259275   Barbro Möllberg Arboga PRO 11:08
230 29487   Kerstin Bengtsson PRO Motala 11:10
231 10560   Dagny Gustavsson Knutby PRO 11:12
232 25009   Margareta Skoog PRO Valbo 11:14


Skapad 2011-08-07 20:35:15 med OLA version 4.1.6