Results – Veteran 2012-10-04

2012-10-04
Langa (11/11) Time After Time lost
1. Thomas Kleist BMOK 41:13 01:50
2. Claes Martinsson FSOK 42:09 +0:56 02:32
3. Runar Alden OKK 42:12 +0:59 01:24
4. Leif Samor TGOK 43:35 +2:22 02:52
5. Tore Karlsson TGOK 46:11 +4:58 01:14
6. Ove Pettersson OK Motala 53:43 +12:30 03:58
7. Bertil Wahlqvist IFK Norrköpings OK 54:37 +13:24 10:45
8. Rolf-Inge Karlsson BMOK 59:24 +18:11 13:10
9. Lars Persson FSOK 1:03:02 +21:49 20:23
10. Uno Berg OK Motala 1:09:41 +28:28 21:43
  Ulf Waldenfjord LOK Felst.
Mellan (31/31) Time After Time lost
1. Ola Kleist Mjölby OK 34:47 00:40
2. Rune Fritz LOK 35:56 +1:09 01:25
3. Kjell Hagstrom LOK 36:39 +1:52 01:21
4. Bertil Ardell OK Roxen 37:27 +2:40 02:31
5. Bertil Engman IFK Norrkoping 38:47 +4:00 04:03
6. Bengt Karlsson LAIK 39:01 +4:14 03:10
7. Otto Holmdahl LOK 39:39 +4:52 01:03
8. Bo Gustafsson TGOK 40:49 +6:02 00:26
9. Urban Hellstrand Bjorkfors 41:17 +6:30 04:26
10. Goran Sjogren IFK Norrkoping 41:32 +6:45 03:34
11. Ove Caesar TGOK 42:22 +7:35 04:46
12. Stig Bengtsson MAIF 42:50 +8:03 06:42
13. Ellert Thunholm OK Roxen 43:46 +8:59 05:51
14. Carina Lindman FSOK 44:08 +9:21 03:58
15. Hans Edlund LOK 44:26 +9:39 05:45
16. Ake Efraimsson MAIF 46:11 +11:24 05:19
17. Tore Thellsen OK Roxen 46:22 +11:35 08:56
18. Birger Ehn LOK 46:31 +11:44 05:05
19. Bengt Kleist BMOK 46:56 +12:09 08:28
20. Lennart Larsson Odeshogs OK 48:03 +13:16 06:49
21. Rubba Engblom LAIK 48:10 +13:23 05:25
22. Britt Pettersson OK Roxen 48:51 +14:04 07:21
23. Bo Persson OK Roxen 49:52 +15:05 05:23
24. Kerstin Bengtsson MAIF 50:08 +15:21 10:05
25. Karl Akerman MAIF 51:26 +16:39 07:31
26. Britten Persson FSOK 51:32 +16:45 11:23
27. Folke Simonsson OK Roxen 53:31 +18:44 12:35
28. Sven Sparthar Snättringe SK 54:26 +19:39 09:32
29. Stina Korall MAIF 54:28 +19:41 11:00
30. Egon Nordholm IFK Linkoping 55:57 +21:10 12:49
31. Borie Olsson LAIK 58:22 +23:35 17:24
Korta (17/17) Time After Time lost
1. Ramon Berger MAIF 34:49 00:27
2. Ulf Corall MAIF 35:49 +1:00 01:55
3. Jonna Engblom LAIK 36:27 +1:38 01:40
4. Claes Swardh LOK 37:42 +2:53 00:56
5. Harriet Swardh LOK 38:50 +4:01 01:20
6. Ole Tvete LAIK 39:48 +4:59 04:21
7. Britt-Marie Ols OK Roxen 39:57 +5:08 07:15
8. Gunnel Nilsson LAIK 41:41 +6:52 05:30
9. Rolf Fridstrom FSOK 42:21 +7:32 03:38
10. Ingrid Ingerstrom OK Roxen 43:04 +8:15 02:50
11. Hansi Fridstrom FSOK 43:56 +9:07 04:37
12. Leif Andersson OK Motala 44:16 +9:27 06:58
13. Ulf Andersson FSOK 47:34 +12:45 04:20
14. Sune Persson Hallerstad OK 1:07:53 +33:04 11:48
15. Mona Akerman MAIF 1:08:15 +33:26 07:26
16. Chatarina Andersson OK Motala 1:10:56 +36:07 17:05
  Lars-Erik Ols OK Roxen Felst.

Skapad av MeOS 3.0.276 (RC1): 12.10.2012 10:35:27