DM Lång 2010sö 2010-09-19 18:20
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Namn                               Tid                                                                                                                           



H80  (4)                 3090 m                                         
                                                 1(37)    2(83)    3(69)    4(59)  5(145)   6(55)   7(178)   8(166)   9(200)       M                                    

     1 Stig Hedhag                      54:29     7:14    14:55    18:43    23:06   28:29   37:22    41:24    51:02    53:58   54:29            45:22                   
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        7:14     7:41     3:48     4:23    5:23    8:53     4:02     9:38     2:56    0:31             *164                   
     2 Ture Gunnarsson                1:06:38     8:19    15:51    19:19    23:22   31:11   55:21    59:23  1:02:12  1:05:56 1:06:38                                    
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        8:19     7:32     3:28     4:03    7:49   24:10     4:02     2:49     3:44    0:42                                    
     3 Åke Pettersson                 1:09:56    14:17    21:46    25:24    29:33   37:14   50:35    55:14  1:05:47  1:09:18 1:09:56                                    
       Kungälvs OK                               14:17     7:29     3:38     4:09    7:41   13:21     4:39    10:33     3:31    0:38                                    
     4 Bengt Borg                     1:17:23    11:10    20:38    25:56    31:06   43:25 1:03:51  1:08:48  1:11:43  1:16:21 1:17:23                                    
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                       11:10     9:28     5:18     5:10   12:19   20:26     4:57     2:55     4:38    1:02                                    



H75  (9)                 3090 m                                         
                                                 1(37)    2(83)    3(69)    4(59)  5(145)   6(55)   7(178)   8(166)   9(200)       M                                    

     1 Leif Hjertqvist                  45:15     7:27    14:32    17:49    21:53   27:17   35:54    39:21    41:40    44:43   45:15                                    
       IK Stern                                   7:27     7:05     3:17     4:04    5:24    8:37     3:27     2:19     3:03    0:32                                    
     2 Leif Edsand                      48:31     6:57    13:48    17:05    24:15   29:19   38:19    42:16    44:50    47:56   48:31                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                             6:57     6:51     3:17     7:10    5:04    9:00     3:57     2:34     3:06    0:35                                    
     3 Sten Carlsson                    54:37     9:32    17:59    21:24    25:55   31:33   43:28    47:50    50:21    54:02   54:37                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                             9:32     8:27     3:25     4:31    5:38   11:55     4:22     2:31     3:41    0:35                                    
     4 Åke Hogedal                      59:12     7:18    14:01    17:28    21:05   29:07   47:38    51:34    54:14    58:18   59:12                                    
       Kungälvs OK                                7:18     6:43     3:27     3:37    8:02   18:31     3:56     2:40     4:04    0:54                                    
     5 Carl-Henrik Hallberg           1:01:07     8:34    22:24    26:01    30:34   36:50   46:09    54:06    56:44  1:00:25 1:01:07                                    
       IK Uven                                    8:34    13:50     3:37     4:33    6:16    9:19     7:57     2:38     3:41    0:42                                    
     6 Alban Karlbom                  1:01:55     7:55    17:17    22:10    27:36   37:29   49:22    54:01    57:12  1:01:21 1:01:55                                    
       Lerums SOK                                 7:55     9:22     4:53     5:26    9:53   11:53     4:39     3:11     4:09    0:34                                    
     7 Gösta Cederin                  1:06:55     8:33    19:17    23:09    27:48   33:52   54:06    58:18  1:01:31  1:06:01 1:06:55                                    
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        8:33    10:44     3:52     4:39    6:04   20:14     4:12     3:13     4:30    0:54                                    
     8 Erik Johansson                 1:13:13     9:43    19:36    24:49    31:46   43:06   56:03  1:01:05  1:08:16  1:12:31 1:13:13                                    
       Föreningen Skatåsstugan                    9:43     9:53     5:13     6:57   11:20   12:57     5:02     7:11     4:15    0:42                                    
     9 Leif Berg                      1:14:38     8:55    17:31    21:38    26:37   35:00   57:13  1:02:59  1:09:12  1:13:35 1:14:38                                    
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        8:55     8:36     4:07     4:59    8:23   22:13     5:46     6:13     4:23    1:03                                    



H70  (14)                3950 m                                         
                                                 1(42)    2(41)    3(67)    4(59)  5(145)  6(148)   7(159)   8(174)   9(180) 10(162)  11(200)       M                   

     1 Roland Dahl                      47:13    10:25    13:05    19:50    23:15   26:38   29:55    34:45    40:03    42:17   44:47    46:45   47:13                   
       IFK Göteborg                              10:25     2:40     6:45     3:25    3:23    3:17     4:50     5:18     2:14    2:30     1:58    0:28                   
     2 Magne Hagström                   51:14    10:35    12:33    21:25    24:41   28:51   32:16    36:40    42:33    45:57   48:47    50:43   51:14                   
       Frölunda OL                               10:35     1:58     8:52     3:16    4:10    3:25     4:24     5:53     3:24    2:50     1:56    0:31                   
     3 Per-Olof Eckerlid                51:51    11:10    13:16    19:54    23:37   28:02   32:44    38:00    44:11    46:42   49:34    51:25   51:51                   
       Sävedalens AIK                            11:10     2:06     6:38     3:43    4:25    4:42     5:16     6:11     2:31    2:52     1:51    0:26                   
     4 Lennart Bernhed                  52:24    12:10    15:02    21:24    24:55   28:50   32:26    38:18    43:41    46:42   49:56    51:55   52:24                   
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                     12:10     2:52     6:22     3:31    3:55    3:36     5:52     5:23     3:01    3:14     1:59    0:29                   
     5 Roland Brandshage                52:52    12:11    14:22    20:47    25:20   29:31   33:35    38:14    44:18    47:00   50:22    52:26   52:52                   
       Sävedalens AIK                            12:11     2:11     6:25     4:33    4:11    4:04     4:39     6:04     2:42    3:22     2:04    0:26                   
     6 Roland Aasa                      55:37    12:07    14:27    20:59    25:34   29:43   34:46    40:40    47:07    50:08   53:03    55:07   55:37                   
       IK Uven                                   12:07     2:20     6:32     4:35    4:09    5:03     5:54     6:27     3:01    2:55     2:04    0:30                   
     7 Ingemar Alfredsson               56:09    15:03    17:21    24:28    28:26   32:33   36:33    42:04    48:15    51:01   53:35    55:37   56:09                   
       IK Uven                                   15:03     2:18     7:07     3:58    4:07    4:00     5:31     6:11     2:46    2:34     2:02    0:32                   
     8 Bo Leuchovius                    59:35    11:48    21:15    28:01    32:00   36:53   41:46    46:51    52:11    54:30   56:56    59:01   59:35                   
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                       11:48     9:27     6:46     3:59    4:53    4:53     5:05     5:20     2:19    2:26     2:05    0:34                   
     9 Gösta Grahn                    1:03:02    15:06    17:53    25:38    29:32   34:02   39:19    47:35    53:31    56:59   59:59  1:02:24 1:03:02                   
       Sävedalens AIK                            15:06     2:47     7:45     3:54    4:30    5:17     8:16     5:56     3:28    3:00     2:25    0:38                   
    10 Gert Emanuelsson               1:11:53    15:34    18:06    26:11    31:38   36:05   49:42    55:29  1:02:10  1:06:02 1:09:03  1:11:17 1:11:53                   
       Frölunda OL                               15:34     2:32     8:05     5:27    4:27   13:37     5:47     6:41     3:52    3:01     2:14    0:36                   
    11 Ingvar Ottosson                1:12:04    18:15    20:33    28:41    34:35   41:18   46:00    52:24    59:51  1:04:07 1:08:24  1:11:27 1:12:04                   
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                       18:15     2:18     8:08     5:54    6:43    4:42     6:24     7:27     4:16    4:17     3:03    0:37                   
    12 Eskil Folkelid                 1:13:38    15:48    18:12    30:37    36:12   41:10   46:14    56:10  1:02:12  1:05:46 1:09:14  1:13:06 1:13:38                   
       Tenhults SOK                              15:48     2:24    12:25     5:35    4:58    5:04     9:56     6:02     3:34    3:28     3:52    0:32                   

       Per-Hugo Lundgren             Ej godk.    20:52    23:11    30:51    35:50   42:34   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----  1:04:15 1:04:53           1:02:56 
       Lerums SOK                                20:52     2:19     7:40     4:59    6:44                                               21:41    0:38              *165 
       Andre Alexandersson           Ej godk.    -----    16:19    29:33    33:42   39:01   43:35    51:15    59:06  1:02:57 1:06:58  1:10:00 1:10:34                   
       Kungälvs OK                                        16:19    13:14     4:09    5:19    4:34     7:40     7:51     3:51    4:01     3:02    0:34                   



H65  (21)                4220 m                                         
                                                 1(60)    2(74)    3(78)   4(108)  5(112)  6(120)   7(128)   8(130)   9(169) 10(164)  11(200)       M                   

     1 Henrik Hvoslef                   48:20     4:57     9:08    11:17    24:06   26:28   29:02    34:10    40:56    44:21   46:19    47:50   48:20                   
       IK Stern                                   4:57     4:11     2:09    12:49    2:22    2:34     5:08     6:46     3:25    1:58     1:31    0:30                   
     2 Per Fosser                       48:50     5:09     9:18    11:28    23:54   26:39   28:54    34:04    40:37    44:20   46:32    48:24   48:50                   
       Indre Østfold OK                           5:09     4:09     2:10    12:26    2:45    2:15     5:10     6:33     3:43    2:12     1:52    0:26                   
     3 Ingemar Lindblom                 51:15     5:09     9:00    11:43    26:01   29:07   32:05    37:07    44:01    47:24   49:24    50:49   51:15                   
       IFK Göteborg                               5:09     3:51     2:43    14:18    3:06    2:58     5:02     6:54     3:23    2:00     1:25    0:26                   
     4 Jukka Rankanen                   56:00     5:16     9:44    13:01    27:46   31:08   34:09    40:26    47:57    51:41   53:46    55:34   56:00                   
       Sjövalla FK                                5:16     4:28     3:17    14:45    3:22    3:01     6:17     7:31     3:44    2:05     1:48    0:26                   
     5 Anders Axelsson                  56:16     5:55    10:44    13:27    28:46   31:08   34:13    39:57    47:19    51:38   53:57    55:45   56:16                   
       Sävedalens AIK                             5:55     4:49     2:43    15:19    2:22    3:05     5:44     7:22     4:19    2:19     1:48    0:31                   
     6 Bengt Börjesson                  57:37     6:02    10:58    13:30    28:04   30:56   34:06    41:22    48:36    52:43   55:10    57:08   57:37                   
       OK Alehof                                  6:02     4:56     2:32    14:34    2:52    3:10     7:16     7:14     4:07    2:27     1:58    0:29                   
     7 Jan Larsson                      58:51     6:18    12:12    14:40    29:31   33:02   36:00    42:15    50:57    54:38   56:40    58:22   58:51                   
       Sävedalens AIK                             6:18     5:54     2:28    14:51    3:31    2:58     6:15     8:42     3:41    2:02     1:42    0:29                   
     8 Kent Pettersson                1:00:03     6:06    11:06    14:19    30:02   33:21   36:38    43:06    50:01    54:37   57:13    59:25 1:00:03                   
       IFK Göteborg                               6:06     5:00     3:13    15:43    3:19    3:17     6:28     6:55     4:36    2:36     2:12    0:38                   
     9 Karl-Axel Johansson            1:00:26     6:10    10:52    14:12    28:17   31:18   35:35    41:59    49:44    55:40   57:57    59:57 1:00:26                   
       IK Uven                                    6:10     4:42     3:20    14:05    3:01    4:17     6:24     7:45     5:56    2:17     2:00    0:29                   
    10 Lennart Höije                  1:03:28     5:51     9:45    13:29    29:45   32:29   35:19    47:05    55:42    59:27 1:01:21  1:02:55 1:03:28             40:40 
       OK Ravinen                                 5:51     3:54     3:44    16:16    2:44    2:50    11:46     8:37     3:45    1:54     1:34    0:33              *122 
    11 Christer Westberg              1:03:54     6:55    12:02    15:17    31:42   34:31   38:40    45:57    54:11    58:49 1:01:25  1:03:23 1:03:54                   
       IFK Göteborg                               6:55     5:07     3:15    16:25    2:49    4:09     7:17     8:14     4:38    2:36     1:58    0:31                   
    12 Acke Wåhlander                 1:04:47     5:59    11:47    17:25    33:22   36:32   39:30    46:24    54:15    58:18 1:02:17  1:04:19 1:04:47                   
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        5:59     5:48     5:38    15:57    3:10    2:58     6:54     7:51     4:03    3:59     2:02    0:28                   
    13 Bengt-Rune Wallström           1:08:42     5:25    10:44    13:17    36:47   40:40   43:31    50:31    59:46  1:04:11 1:06:22  1:08:14 1:08:42                   
       IK Uven                                    5:25     5:19     2:33    23:30    3:53    2:51     7:00     9:15     4:25    2:11     1:52    0:28                   
    14 Thomas Åberg                   1:14:28     6:45    19:55    22:35    37:59   45:08   48:23    55:18  1:04:18  1:08:36 1:12:04  1:13:59 1:14:28                   
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      6:45    13:10     2:40    15:24    7:09    3:15     6:55     9:00     4:18    3:28     1:55    0:29                   
    15 Mats Jodal                     1:16:34    17:43    21:49    24:21    43:25   46:14   49:36    55:12  1:02:35  1:11:56 1:14:27  1:16:09 1:16:34                   
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                       17:43     4:06     2:32    19:04    2:49    3:22     5:36     7:23     9:21    2:31     1:42    0:25                   
    16 Percy Carlsson                 1:17:07     7:19    12:43    16:11    35:55   38:49   49:14    56:19  1:03:58  1:10:39 1:14:10  1:16:31 1:17:07                   
       Föreningen Skatåsstugan                    7:19     5:24     3:28    19:44    2:54   10:25     7:05     7:39     6:41    3:31     2:21    0:36                   
    17 Hans C Johansson               1:17:10     9:52    18:06    21:43    39:32   42:55   48:57    56:04  1:05:44  1:10:45 1:14:17  1:16:37 1:17:10                   
       IK Stern                                   9:52     8:14     3:37    17:49    3:23    6:02     7:07     9:40     5:01    3:32     2:20    0:33                   
    18 Göran Leffler                  1:26:30     7:26    13:13    18:11    43:44   47:38   51:32    59:39  1:15:30  1:20:53 1:23:53  1:25:54 1:26:30                   
       Lerums SOK                                 7:26     5:47     4:58    25:33    3:54    3:54     8:07    15:51     5:23    3:00     2:01    0:36                   
    19 Sune Mentor                    1:26:56     5:53    11:57    15:25    40:47   44:17   48:50    58:07  1:11:10  1:16:30 1:24:01  1:26:18 1:26:56                   
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        5:53     6:04     3:28    25:22    3:30    4:33     9:17    13:03     5:20    7:31     2:17    0:38                   
    20 Kenneth Rosén                  1:32:39     6:34    17:09    24:23    48:57   52:05   55:09  1:14:15  1:23:00  1:27:25 1:30:11  1:32:06 1:32:39                   
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        6:34    10:35     7:14    24:34    3:08    3:04    19:06     8:45     4:25    2:46     1:55    0:33                   
    21 Björn Ahlnér                   1:36:28     8:02    14:26    17:48    41:09   45:37   49:53  1:00:20  1:16:51  1:26:13 1:32:32  1:35:43 1:36:28             59:33 
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        8:02     6:24     3:22    23:21    4:28    4:16    10:27    16:31     9:22    6:19     3:11    0:45              *122 



H60  (14)                4530 m                                         
                                                 1(59)    2(76)   3(109)   4(110)  5(190)  6(122)   7(176)   8(180)   9(164) 10(200)        M                           

     1 Olle Adolfsson                   48:36     3:41     8:05    21:57    23:52   26:48   32:58    41:11    44:33    46:42   48:13    48:36                           
       Lerums SOK                                 3:41     4:24    13:52     1:55    2:56    6:10     8:13     3:22     2:09    1:31     0:23                           
     2 Björn Jägerström                 49:50     3:43     8:07    21:44    23:28   27:08   33:39    41:39    46:24    47:52   49:24    49:50                           
       IK Uven                                    3:43     4:24    13:37     1:44    3:40    6:31     8:00     4:45     1:28    1:32     0:26                           
     3 Mats Kågeson                     59:03     4:12    13:15    28:30    30:22   33:46   40:54    51:23    55:09    56:53   58:40    59:03                           
       Lerums SOK                                 4:12     9:03    15:15     1:52    3:24    7:08    10:29     3:46     1:44    1:47     0:23                           
     4 Björn Engström                   59:52     4:18     9:44    25:56    27:56   31:35   38:39    51:53    55:48    57:34   59:24    59:52                           
       Lerums SOK                                 4:18     5:26    16:12     2:00    3:39    7:04    13:14     3:55     1:46    1:50     0:28                           
     5 Kenneth Johansson              1:02:30     3:58     9:03    34:03    35:34   38:59   45:37    55:12    58:52  1:00:26 1:02:03  1:02:30                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      3:58     5:05    25:00     1:31    3:25    6:38     9:35     3:40     1:34    1:37     0:27                           
     6 Jack Grönroos                  1:07:18     4:51    10:47    30:14    32:19   35:26   44:37    58:27  1:03:36  1:05:24 1:06:54  1:07:18                           
       OK Alehof                                  4:51     5:56    19:27     2:05    3:07    9:11    13:50     5:09     1:48    1:30     0:24                           
     7 Hans Carlstedt                 1:08:18     4:11     9:36    35:13    37:13   41:22   48:58  1:00:08  1:04:21  1:05:59 1:07:46  1:08:18                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             4:11     5:25    25:37     2:00    4:09    7:36    11:10     4:13     1:38    1:47     0:32                           
     8 Sven-Erik Molander             1:10:15     4:54    10:25    31:11    33:03   38:09   46:23    57:42  1:03:08  1:06:52 1:09:31  1:10:15                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      4:54     5:31    20:46     1:52    5:06    8:14    11:19     5:26     3:44    2:39     0:44                           
     9 Jan Vulcan                     1:11:05     5:02    11:38    30:53    33:43   37:26   45:03    57:53  1:07:15  1:08:58 1:10:36  1:11:05                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      5:02     6:36    19:15     2:50    3:43    7:37    12:50     9:22     1:43    1:38     0:29                           
    10 Lennart Almström               1:13:37     4:40    17:08    36:19    38:26   43:29   51:44  1:04:08  1:08:10  1:11:20 1:13:06  1:13:37                           
       IK Stern                                   4:40    12:28    19:11     2:07    5:03    8:15    12:24     4:02     3:10    1:46     0:31                           
    11 Gunnar Hedberg                 1:14:15     5:48    12:31    30:57    33:29   37:36   52:17  1:02:55  1:09:49  1:11:44 1:13:44  1:14:15                           
       Östersunds OK                              5:48     6:43    18:26     2:32    4:07   14:41    10:38     6:54     1:55    2:00     0:31                           
    12 Sten Helmertz                  1:39:49     6:29    13:30    41:57    44:42   54:44 1:11:45  1:27:12  1:33:53  1:36:36 1:39:14  1:39:49                           
       FK Herkules                                6:29     7:01    28:27     2:45   10:02   17:01    15:27     6:41     2:43    2:38     0:35                           
    13 Arne Bigsten                   2:17:52     8:15    16:39    59:02  1:02:26 1:16:45 1:34:51  1:56:07  2:03:20  2:13:11 2:16:48  2:17:52                           
       FK Herkules                                8:15     8:24    42:23     3:24   14:19   18:06    21:16     7:13     9:51    3:37     1:04                           

       Lennart Andersson             Ej godk.     5:10    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   40:45    41:13                           
       Göteborgs SK                               5:10                                                                         35:35     0:28                           



H55  (12)                5200 m                                         
                                                 1(83)   2(102)   3(101)   4(112)  5(122)  6(176)   7(168)   8(164)   9(200)       M                                    

     1 Pierre Karlsson                  52:57     7:27    22:55    25:47    32:09   39:11   46:16    48:39    51:09    52:32   52:57                                    
       OK Alehof                                  7:27    15:28     2:52     6:22    7:02    7:05     2:23     2:30     1:23    0:25                                    
     2 Yngve Norell                     53:56     7:17    23:01    25:16    31:59   37:57   46:08    48:54    52:03    53:31   53:56            50:22                   
       Frölunda OL                                7:17    15:44     2:15     6:43    5:58    8:11     2:46     3:09     1:28    0:25             *166                   
     3 Henrik Undeland                  55:09     7:10    22:40    25:55    32:08   40:06   47:50    50:52    53:06    54:42   55:09                                    
       IFK Göteborg                               7:10    15:30     3:15     6:13    7:58    7:44     3:02     2:14     1:36    0:27                                    
     4 Ulf Petersson                    56:51     7:57    28:49    32:39    38:10   43:11   50:50    53:19    55:12    56:29   56:51                                    
       Kungälvs OK                                7:57    20:52     3:50     5:31    5:01    7:39     2:29     1:53     1:17    0:22                                    
     5 Kent Eriksson                  1:01:11     7:40    25:52    28:31    35:20   42:17   51:50    55:02    59:05  1:00:44 1:01:11                                    
       Lerums SOK                                 7:40    18:12     2:39     6:49    6:57    9:33     3:12     4:03     1:39    0:27                                    
     6 Mats Strandhagen               1:08:01     7:58    27:42    30:52    38:35   48:30   58:33  1:02:58  1:05:26  1:07:34 1:08:01                                    
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        7:58    19:44     3:10     7:43    9:55   10:03     4:25     2:28     2:08    0:27                                    
     7 Sten Blomström                 1:15:06     8:39    27:54    30:28    39:28   54:27 1:06:05  1:09:52  1:12:51  1:14:37 1:15:06                                    
       IK Stern                                   8:39    19:15     2:34     9:00   14:59   11:38     3:47     2:59     1:46    0:29                                    
     8 Ingemar Gunnarsson             1:16:40    17:29    40:59    43:52    52:47   59:39 1:08:33  1:11:36  1:14:06  1:16:12 1:16:40            38:05                   
       Lerums SOK                                17:29    23:30     2:53     8:55    6:52    8:54     3:03     2:30     2:06    0:28             *103                   
     9 Stefan Janslätt                1:16:44    10:09    33:59    37:16    45:57   56:06 1:07:10  1:11:03  1:14:17  1:16:13 1:16:44                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                     10:09    23:50     3:17     8:41   10:09   11:04     3:53     3:14     1:56    0:31                                    
    10 Lennart Vamling                1:37:01    13:40    41:12    47:59    59:49 1:12:58 1:25:49  1:30:45  1:34:11  1:36:30 1:37:01                                    
       Frölunda OL                               13:40    27:32     6:47    11:50   13:09   12:51     4:56     3:26     2:19    0:31                                    
    11 Anders Mohlin                  1:39:14    21:09    49:50    54:39  1:06:35 1:15:42 1:30:11  1:33:54  1:36:56  1:38:46 1:39:14                                    
       IK Stern                                  21:09    28:41     4:49    11:56    9:07   14:29     3:43     3:02     1:50    0:28                                    

       Ingemar Carlsson              Ej godk.    11:35    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----  1:07:47 1:08:23                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                            11:35                                                                 56:12    0:36                                    



H55 MOTION  (1)          4350 m                                         
                                                 1(37)   2(184)   3(124)   4(108)  5(192)  6(175)   7(159)   8(152)   9(200)       M                                    

       Roger Jacobson                Ej godk.     8:31    43:05    55:35  1:04:39 1:11:05   -----    -----    -----  1:49:35 1:50:25                                    
       Frölunda OL                                8:31    34:34    12:30     9:04    6:26                              38:30    0:50                                    



H50  (22)                5750 m                                         
                                                 1(45)    2(41)   3(103)   4(105)  5(106)  6(127)   7(139)   8(141)   9(177) 10(168)  11(164) 12(200)        M          

     1 Torsten Backteman                53:31     7:27     9:26    25:07    26:39   29:00   35:27    41:35    42:40    47:59   50:08    51:53   53:10    53:31          
       Lerums SOK                                 7:27     1:59    15:41     1:32    2:21    6:27     6:08     1:05     5:19    2:09     1:45    1:17     0:21          
     2 Kjell Andersson                  54:53     7:47     9:37    25:48    27:20   29:58   36:41    42:56    43:56    49:23   51:09    53:05   54:29    54:53          
       Sävedalens AIK                             7:47     1:50    16:11     1:32    2:38    6:43     6:15     1:00     5:27    1:46     1:56    1:24     0:24          
     3 Thomas Sellgren                  57:26     7:44     9:47    27:35    29:07   31:47   38:34    45:37    46:25    52:11   53:46    55:37   57:04    57:26          
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        7:44     2:03    17:48     1:32    2:40    6:47     7:03     0:48     5:46    1:35     1:51    1:27     0:22          
     4 Christer Bergagård             1:00:00     7:52     9:39    27:19    28:55   32:13   39:42    46:14    47:15    54:26   56:02    58:16   59:34  1:00:00          
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      7:52     1:47    17:40     1:36    3:18    7:29     6:32     1:01     7:11    1:36     2:14    1:18     0:26          
     5 Stefan Sjöblom                 1:03:45     7:55    10:08    29:44    31:19   34:30   41:26    50:31    51:24    57:31   59:28  1:01:43 1:03:22  1:03:45          
       Frölunda OL                                7:55     2:13    19:36     1:35    3:11    6:56     9:05     0:53     6:07    1:57     2:15    1:39     0:23          
     6 Mats Eriksson                  1:07:06     9:23    11:08    31:11    33:00   38:47   46:44    54:41    55:31  1:01:19 1:02:55  1:04:56 1:06:34  1:07:06          
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        9:23     1:45    20:03     1:49    5:47    7:57     7:57     0:50     5:48    1:36     2:01    1:38     0:32          
     7 Ulf Wallin                     1:08:31     8:44    10:52    29:28    31:06   34:06   44:17    53:03    54:10  1:01:43 1:04:06  1:06:30 1:08:06  1:08:31          
       Sjövalla FK                                8:44     2:08    18:36     1:38    3:00   10:11     8:46     1:07     7:33    2:23     2:24    1:36     0:25          
     8 Mats Lindqvist                 1:09:15     8:19    10:36    33:42    35:24   38:16   45:02    53:45    54:40  1:01:46 1:04:17  1:06:48 1:08:42  1:09:15          
       Sävedalens AIK                             8:19     2:17    23:06     1:42    2:52    6:46     8:43     0:55     7:06    2:31     2:31    1:54     0:33          
     9 Bengt Nilsson                  1:16:48    11:15    13:30    38:21    40:26   44:22   52:44  1:01:47  1:02:44  1:10:03 1:12:01  1:14:21 1:16:19  1:16:48          
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                       11:15     2:15    24:51     2:05    3:56    8:22     9:03     0:57     7:19    1:58     2:20    1:58     0:29          
    10 Lars-Erik Andersson            1:16:51     9:19    11:42    34:24    36:25   39:56   51:17    59:24  1:01:30  1:07:50 1:10:32  1:14:38 1:16:21  1:16:51          
       Lerums SOK                                 9:19     2:23    22:42     2:01    3:31   11:21     8:07     2:06     6:20    2:42     4:06    1:43     0:30          
    11 Hans Garmer                    1:17:23     9:40    12:50    35:37    37:28   41:30   49:39    59:17  1:00:37  1:08:33 1:12:21  1:15:01 1:16:53  1:17:23          
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        9:40     3:10    22:47     1:51    4:02    8:09     9:38     1:20     7:56    3:48     2:40    1:52     0:30          
    12 Martin Eickhoff                1:18:09    10:05    13:17    40:25    42:29   46:26   53:59  1:01:53  1:02:49  1:10:01 1:14:07  1:16:16 1:17:46  1:18:09          
       Sävedalens AIK                            10:05     3:12    27:08     2:04    3:57    7:33     7:54     0:56     7:12    4:06     2:09    1:30     0:23          
    13 Anders Björklund               1:18:22    19:56    21:45    41:28    43:27   46:19   55:19  1:05:29  1:06:37  1:12:28 1:14:21  1:16:22 1:17:53  1:18:22          
       Sävedalens AIK                            19:56     1:49    19:43     1:59    2:52    9:00    10:10     1:08     5:51    1:53     2:01    1:31     0:29          
    14 Lars Magnusson                 1:23:46    11:46    14:45    41:00    43:10   47:07   56:05  1:06:57  1:08:32  1:16:09 1:18:33  1:21:21 1:23:15  1:23:46          
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                     11:46     2:59    26:15     2:10    3:57    8:58    10:52     1:35     7:37    2:24     2:48    1:54     0:31          
    15 Jonas Jerlin                   1:29:01    11:32    14:31    43:21    45:26   49:39   58:50  1:12:16  1:13:26  1:20:33 1:23:25  1:26:24 1:28:41  1:29:01          
       Frölunda OL                               11:32     2:59    28:50     2:05    4:13    9:11    13:26     1:10     7:07    2:52     2:59    2:17     0:20          
    16 Torbjörn Almgren               1:29:39    13:33    16:02    47:05    48:51   52:41 1:01:46  1:11:25  1:12:47  1:23:22 1:25:14  1:27:25 1:29:12  1:29:39          
       Göteborgs SK                              13:33     2:29    31:03     1:46    3:50    9:05     9:39     1:22    10:35    1:52     2:11    1:47     0:27          
    17 Björn Borg                     1:30:42    12:50    15:49    39:35    45:30   49:18 1:00:31  1:13:17  1:14:27  1:23:07 1:25:33  1:28:21 1:30:10  1:30:42          
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                       12:50     2:59    23:46     5:55    3:48   11:13    12:46     1:10     8:40    2:26     2:48    1:49     0:32          
    18 Ulf Sundin                     1:33:30     9:48    12:01    41:19    43:48   47:34   57:29  1:15:36  1:17:29  1:24:59 1:28:29  1:31:11 1:32:59  1:33:30          
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        9:48     2:13    29:18     2:29    3:46    9:55    18:07     1:53     7:30    3:30     2:42    1:48     0:31          
    19 Magnus Uppström                1:40:25    14:05    18:27    49:30    51:34   57:21 1:08:54  1:19:10  1:22:14  1:31:16 1:34:29  1:37:53 1:39:59  1:40:25          
       FK Herkules                               14:05     4:22    31:03     2:04    5:47   11:33    10:16     3:04     9:02    3:13     3:24    2:06     0:26          
    20 Lars Larsson                   2:06:51    15:02    19:59  1:05:46  1:08:36 1:13:58 1:27:36  1:43:32  1:45:12  1:56:17 2:00:00  2:03:38 2:06:21  2:06:51          
       Sjövalla FK                               15:02     4:57    45:47     2:50    5:22   13:38    15:56     1:40    11:05    3:43     3:38    2:43     0:30          

       Bertil Thomas                 Ej godk.     9:28    12:11    -----    -----   -----   31:09    -----    -----    -----   -----    47:10   50:13    50:44          
       Lerums SOK                                 9:28     2:43                             18:58                                       16:01    3:03     0:31          
       Bo Hermansson                 Ej godk.    12:35    17:37    -----    -----   ----- 1:05:01    -----    -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:26:29  1:27:05          
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                       12:35     5:02                             47:24                                               21:28     0:36          



H45  (30)                5960 m                                         
                                                 1(31)    2(32)    3(42)   4(125)  5(106)   6(96)    7(97)    8(81)   9(188) 10(110)  11(180) 12(162)  13(200)        M 

     1 Roine Pettersson                 48:50     1:59     3:28     8:25    18:45   22:21   26:07    27:14    28:13    35:44   37:30    45:46   47:18    48:30    48:50 
       IFK Göteborg                               1:59     1:29     4:57    10:20    3:36    3:46     1:07     0:59     7:31    1:46     8:16    1:32     1:12     0:20 
     2 Per-Arne Wahlgren                57:19     2:11     4:14     9:55    21:38   26:41   30:58    32:15    33:29    42:23   44:24    53:38   55:25    56:56    57:19 
       Sjövalla FK                                2:11     2:03     5:41    11:43    5:03    4:17     1:17     1:14     8:54    2:01     9:14    1:47     1:31     0:23 
     3 Maths Carlsson                 1:00:06     2:19     3:40    10:23    23:37   28:28   32:59    34:12    35:24    45:02   47:17    56:13   58:05    59:41  1:00:06 
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      2:19     1:21     6:43    13:14    4:51    4:31     1:13     1:12     9:38    2:15     8:56    1:52     1:36     0:25 
     4 Leif Einarsson                 1:00:17     2:36     4:27    10:29    23:43   28:22   32:53    34:18    35:37    44:39   47:00    56:10   58:09    59:52  1:00:17 
       Kungälvs OK                                2:36     1:51     6:02    13:14    4:39    4:31     1:25     1:19     9:02    2:21     9:10    1:59     1:43     0:25 
     5 Magnus Ullman                  1:02:28     2:11     3:33    10:52    23:12   27:59   32:32    34:47    35:59    46:40   48:52    58:28 1:00:27  1:02:05  1:02:28 
       OK Alehof                                  2:11     1:22     7:19    12:20    4:47    4:33     2:15     1:12    10:41    2:12     9:36    1:59     1:38     0:23 
     6 Ragnar Uppström                1:03:28     2:26     4:25    12:23    25:58   30:52   35:34    37:06    38:59    48:20   50:57    59:48 1:01:39  1:03:07  1:03:28 
       FK Herkules                                2:26     1:59     7:58    13:35    4:54    4:42     1:32     1:53     9:21    2:37     8:51    1:51     1:28     0:21 
     7 Staffan Asplund                1:03:36     3:23     4:32    10:17    25:00   29:17   33:51    35:23    37:00    48:43   50:45    59:17 1:01:49  1:03:11  1:03:36 
       Kungälvs OK                                3:23     1:09     5:45    14:43    4:17    4:34     1:32     1:37    11:43    2:02     8:32    2:32     1:22     0:25 
     8 Bengt Grewin                   1:04:17     2:24     3:38    10:05    25:00   29:57   34:58    36:31    37:51    48:14   50:29  1:00:12 1:02:24  1:03:56  1:04:17 
       Frölunda OL                                2:24     1:14     6:27    14:55    4:57    5:01     1:33     1:20    10:23    2:15     9:43    2:12     1:32     0:21 
     9 Jan Hinder                     1:05:28     2:17     6:18    14:38    27:43   34:31   39:04    40:22    41:28    50:47   53:17  1:01:50 1:03:36  1:05:06  1:05:28 
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      2:17     4:01     8:20    13:05    6:48    4:33     1:18     1:06     9:19    2:30     8:33    1:46     1:30     0:22 
    10 Thomas Attfors                 1:06:40     2:36     3:43    10:16    24:58   31:13   36:10    37:41    39:04    48:02   50:16  1:02:15 1:04:43  1:06:15  1:06:40 
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      2:36     1:07     6:33    14:42    6:15    4:57     1:31     1:23     8:58    2:14    11:59    2:28     1:32     0:25 
    11 Björn Lindau                   1:06:51     2:59     4:00    10:41    23:53   29:04   33:54    35:20    36:37    50:19   52:18  1:02:41 1:04:37  1:06:24  1:06:51 
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      2:59     1:01     6:41    13:12    5:11    4:50     1:26     1:17    13:42    1:59    10:23    1:56     1:47     0:27 
                                                          48:21                                                                                                         
                                                           *110                                                                                                         
    12 Christer Borg                  1:07:46     2:18     3:21    14:00    26:06   31:33   36:17    38:50    40:54    51:31   53:41  1:03:37 1:05:52  1:07:17  1:07:46 
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        2:18     1:03    10:39    12:06    5:27    4:44     2:33     2:04    10:37    2:10     9:56    2:15     1:25     0:29 
    13 Mikael Jungbjer                1:10:11     2:32     4:01    11:16    27:33   32:14   36:58    38:26    39:42    48:26   50:34  1:05:47 1:08:02  1:09:44  1:10:11 
       Göteborgs SK                               2:32     1:29     7:15    16:17    4:41    4:44     1:28     1:16     8:44    2:08    15:13    2:15     1:42     0:27 
    13 Anders Lindén                  1:10:11     2:43     3:52    10:28    26:38   32:23   37:49    39:35    41:09    52:06   55:24  1:05:35 1:08:06  1:09:47  1:10:11 
       Frölunda OL                                2:43     1:09     6:36    16:10    5:45    5:26     1:46     1:34    10:57    3:18    10:11    2:31     1:41     0:24 
    15 Magnus Wide                    1:10:39     2:38     8:19    15:09    28:58   34:49   40:21    42:10    43:33    53:09   55:49  1:06:16 1:08:14  1:10:08  1:10:39 
       Frölunda OL                                2:38     5:41     6:50    13:49    5:51    5:32     1:49     1:23     9:36    2:40    10:27    1:58     1:54     0:31 
    16 Stig Larsson                   1:10:57     2:49     5:02    11:25    27:16   32:23   37:34    39:14    40:39    51:58   54:37  1:06:08 1:08:29  1:10:28  1:10:57 
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        2:49     2:13     6:23    15:51    5:07    5:11     1:40     1:25    11:19    2:39    11:31    2:21     1:59     0:29 
    17 Stefan Hammar                  1:12:47     2:47     4:19    12:02    27:17   33:24   40:25    42:11    43:42    55:08   57:49  1:08:17 1:10:34  1:12:21  1:12:47 
       FK Herkules                                2:47     1:32     7:43    15:15    6:07    7:01     1:46     1:31    11:26    2:41    10:28    2:17     1:47     0:26 
    18 Johan Wettergren               1:15:16     3:15     4:48    13:19    31:20   37:28   43:50    45:26    46:51    57:22   59:59  1:11:01 1:13:17  1:14:53  1:15:16 
       IK Uven                                    3:15     1:33     8:31    18:01    6:08    6:22     1:36     1:25    10:31    2:37    11:02    2:16     1:36     0:23 
    19 Stefan Gustafsson              1:16:01     3:20     4:55    16:58    32:51   38:28   43:44    45:29    47:47    57:52 1:00:06  1:11:52 1:14:00  1:15:38  1:16:01 
       IFK Göteborg                               3:20     1:35    12:03    15:53    5:37    5:16     1:45     2:18    10:05    2:14    11:46    2:08     1:38     0:23 
    20 Per Flakberg                   1:16:05     2:09     3:06    10:19    26:04   33:10   39:39    41:33    43:06    54:51   57:58  1:10:32 1:13:29  1:15:28  1:16:05 
       IFK Göteborg                               2:09     0:57     7:13    15:45    7:06    6:29     1:54     1:33    11:45    3:07    12:34    2:57     1:59     0:37 
    21 Håkan Wåhlander                1:17:04     2:42     4:16    12:46    29:15   35:11   40:45    42:31    44:45    55:59   59:07  1:12:02 1:14:46  1:16:37  1:17:04 
       Frölunda OL                                2:42     1:34     8:30    16:29    5:56    5:34     1:46     2:14    11:14    3:08    12:55    2:44     1:51     0:27 
    22 Christer Carlsson              1:20:30     2:36     4:00    14:25    30:25   36:44   42:26    44:25    46:10  1:00:54 1:03:35  1:15:41 1:18:15  1:20:03  1:20:30 
       Sävedalens AIK                             2:36     1:24    10:25    16:00    6:19    5:42     1:59     1:45    14:44    2:41    12:06    2:34     1:48     0:27 
    23 Patrick Djerf                  1:22:24     3:07     5:00    12:42    30:06   39:07   44:37    47:09    48:35  1:02:58 1:05:38  1:17:40 1:20:04  1:21:56  1:22:24 
       Lerums SOK                                 3:07     1:53     7:42    17:24    9:01    5:30     2:32     1:26    14:23    2:40    12:02    2:24     1:52     0:28 
    24 Ulf Almehed                    1:23:06     2:34     4:56    15:09    33:43   39:25   46:34    48:13    49:36  1:04:39 1:07:05  1:18:25 1:20:50  1:22:46  1:23:06 
       Frölunda OL                                2:34     2:22    10:13    18:34    5:42    7:09     1:39     1:23    15:03    2:26    11:20    2:25     1:56     0:20 
    25 Leif Hagman                    1:25:01     2:31     3:55    11:24    28:09   34:25   40:44    42:20    43:57    55:48   59:23  1:20:17 1:22:47  1:24:32  1:25:01 
       IK Uven                                    2:31     1:24     7:29    16:45    6:16    6:19     1:36     1:37    11:51    3:35    20:54    2:30     1:45     0:29 
    26 Bernt Berndtsson               1:31:47     2:56     4:27    13:56    33:44   40:47   47:10    49:18    51:07  1:10:46 1:13:48  1:26:11 1:29:31  1:31:24  1:31:47 
       Frölunda OL                                2:56     1:31     9:29    19:48    7:03    6:23     2:08     1:49    19:39    3:02    12:23    3:20     1:53     0:23 
    27 Johan Byström                  1:40:39     2:39     4:42    12:27    27:49   49:32   58:52  1:00:25  1:02:11  1:14:19 1:17:37  1:31:24 1:38:03  1:40:07  1:40:39 
       KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg                      2:39     2:03     7:45    15:22   21:43    9:20     1:33     1:46    12:08    3:18    13:47    6:39     2:04     0:32 
                                                        1:32:51                                                                                                         
                                                           *164                                                                                                         
    28 Mats Dahlrot                   1:41:11     3:25     5:09    17:18    37:11   44:53   52:25    54:47  1:03:32  1:16:56 1:20:21  1:35:06 1:38:12  1:40:33  1:41:11 
       IK Uven                                    3:25     1:44    12:09    19:53    7:42    7:32     2:22     8:45    13:24    3:25    14:45    3:06     2:21     0:38 
    29 Jan Grahn                      2:21:17     3:26     8:00    17:37  1:01:39 1:10:28 1:17:02  1:19:19  1:21:01  1:57:40 1:59:54  2:16:58 2:19:37  2:20:54  2:21:17 
       IK Uven                                    3:26     4:34     9:37    44:02    8:49    6:34     2:17     1:42    36:39    2:14    17:04    2:39     1:17     0:23 

       Bengt Mattsson                Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   56:27  1:12:49  1:13:48 
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                                                                                                                    56:27    16:22     0:59 



H45 MOTION  (1)          5030 m                                         
                                                 1(60)    2(74)    3(94)   4(123)  5(108)  6(190)   7(106)   8(104)   9(131) 10(177)  11(168) 12(167)  13(200)        M 

       Kjell Fransson                Ej godk.     6:18    14:59    28:11    41:34   54:02 1:03:22  1:06:31  1:19:55    -----   -----    -----   -----  1:44:19  1:44:48 
       OK Alehof                                  6:18     8:41    13:12    13:23   12:28    9:20     3:09    13:24                                      24:24     0:29 
                                                        1:15:24                                                                                                         
                                                           *103                                                                                                         



H40  (17)                6370 m                                         
                                                 1(31)    2(45)   3(109)   4(106)   5(91)  6(100)    7(81)    8(97)    9(96) 10(191)  11(168) 12(164)  13(200)        M 

     1 Thomas Asp                       54:59     2:07     8:20    20:42    23:16   26:43   28:04    33:26    34:42    36:04   40:53    51:39   53:24    54:39    54:59 
       IFK Göteborg                               2:07     6:13    12:22     2:34    3:27    1:21     5:22     1:16     1:22    4:49    10:46    1:45     1:15     0:20 
     2 Gunnar Elveljung                 55:43     2:01     6:36    19:14    22:08   25:29   27:06    32:46    34:00    35:36   40:24    52:11   54:05    55:23    55:43 
       IFK Göteborg                               2:01     4:35    12:38     2:54    3:21    1:37     5:40     1:14     1:36    4:48    11:47    1:54     1:18     0:20 
     3 Bjarne Bäcklund                  58:58     2:25     7:13    21:15    24:05   27:48   29:31    35:30    36:45    38:08   43:06    55:06   57:08    58:33    58:58 
       IFK Göteborg                               2:25     4:48    14:02     2:50    3:43    1:43     5:59     1:15     1:23    4:58    12:00    2:02     1:25     0:25 
     4 Anders Asp                     1:01:56     2:14    10:55    24:32    27:14   30:59   32:44    38:16    39:31    41:07   46:49    58:20 1:00:11  1:01:30  1:01:56 
       FK Herkules                                2:14     8:41    13:37     2:42    3:45    1:45     5:32     1:15     1:36    5:42    11:31    1:51     1:19     0:26 
                                                          10:28                                                                                                         
                                                            *42                                                                                                         
     5 Anders Hellgren                1:03:00     2:16     7:23    21:02    23:55   29:37   31:16    37:18    38:40    40:29   46:12    59:17 1:01:12  1:02:36  1:03:00 
       Frölunda OL                                2:16     5:07    13:39     2:53    5:42    1:39     6:02     1:22     1:49    5:43    13:05    1:55     1:24     0:24 
     6 Magnus Homann                  1:03:12     2:17     7:35    21:19    24:48   29:14   31:11    37:20    38:50    40:41   46:14    59:29 1:01:28  1:02:51  1:03:12 
       Frölunda OL                                2:17     5:18    13:44     3:29    4:26    1:57     6:09     1:30     1:51    5:33    13:15    1:59     1:23     0:21 
     7 Nichlas Wallström              1:06:02     2:18     7:51    23:41    26:59   31:23   33:21    40:26    41:57    44:03   49:30  1:02:07 1:04:02  1:05:34  1:06:02 
       Sävedalens AIK                             2:18     5:33    15:50     3:18    4:24    1:58     7:05     1:31     2:06    5:27    12:37    1:55     1:32     0:28 
     8 Anders Arfwedson               1:06:39     2:49     9:49    24:58    28:12   31:50   34:07    40:30    41:58    43:41   49:15  1:02:23 1:04:53  1:06:17  1:06:39 
       Frölunda OL                                2:49     7:00    15:09     3:14    3:38    2:17     6:23     1:28     1:43    5:34    13:08    2:30     1:24     0:22 
     9 Jari Williamsson               1:06:47     2:28     8:38    25:27    28:34   32:56   34:43    41:32    42:53    44:29   50:00  1:03:12 1:05:05  1:06:26  1:06:47 
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      2:28     6:10    16:49     3:07    4:22    1:47     6:49     1:21     1:36    5:31    13:12    1:53     1:21     0:21 
    10 Thomas Karlsson                1:07:38     2:30     8:12    24:14    27:23   32:43   34:52    40:57    42:32    44:27   50:09  1:03:55 1:05:54  1:07:16  1:07:38 
       Sjövalla FK                                2:30     5:42    16:02     3:09    5:20    2:09     6:05     1:35     1:55    5:42    13:46    1:59     1:22     0:22 
    11 Peter Asp                      1:08:55     2:39     8:29    24:47    28:01   32:17   35:27    43:24    44:45    46:41   52:10  1:05:07 1:07:00  1:08:28  1:08:55 
       IFK Göteborg                               2:39     5:50    16:18     3:14    4:16    3:10     7:57     1:21     1:56    5:29    12:57    1:53     1:28     0:27 
    12 Pär Moqvist                    1:13:14     2:12     8:51    25:40    30:04   35:38   37:55    45:11    46:49    48:33   54:52  1:09:18 1:11:16  1:12:49  1:13:14 
       Lerums SOK                                 2:12     6:39    16:49     4:24    5:34    2:17     7:16     1:38     1:44    6:19    14:26    1:58     1:33     0:25 
    13 Jim Axmalm                     1:15:10     2:38     9:03    26:11    30:10   34:42   36:34    43:43    45:41    48:05   54:39  1:10:28 1:12:59  1:14:39  1:15:10 
       Sävedalens AIK                             2:38     6:25    17:08     3:59    4:32    1:52     7:09     1:58     2:24    6:34    15:49    2:31     1:40     0:31 
    14 Klas Åström                    1:15:14     2:41     9:46    28:26    32:03   37:01   38:47    45:32    47:22    49:10   55:07  1:10:58 1:13:21  1:14:49  1:15:14 
       FK Herkules                                2:41     7:05    18:40     3:37    4:58    1:46     6:45     1:50     1:48    5:57    15:51    2:23     1:28     0:25 
    15 Erik Ruotsalainen              1:21:45     2:39    10:07    28:07    32:05   37:26   39:42    48:14    49:57    52:25   59:49  1:16:46 1:19:28  1:21:15  1:21:45 
       FK Herkules                                2:39     7:28    18:00     3:58    5:21    2:16     8:32     1:43     2:28    7:24    16:57    2:42     1:47     0:30 
                                                          36:54                                                                                                         
                                                           *103                                                                                                         

       Carl Norin                    Ej godk.     2:42    10:23    31:00    41:30   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:00:20  1:03:26  1:03:44 
       Frölunda OL                                2:42     7:41    20:37    10:30                                                               18:50     3:06     0:18 
       Lars Munther                  Ej godk.     2:38     8:57    31:45    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    41:52   44:26    46:14    46:42 
       Sävedalens AIK                             2:38     6:19    22:48                                                                10:07    2:34     1:48     0:28 



H35  (8)                 8460 m                                         
                                                 1(32)    2(83)   3(105)    4(81)   5(97)   6(84)    7(90)    8(87)    9(82) 10(116)  11(125) 12(134)  13(164)  14(200) 
                                                     M                                                                                                                  

     1 Fredrik Johansson              1:14:59     4:05     8:39    21:30    26:39   27:56   34:35    39:13    43:18    53:21 1:04:27  1:06:19 1:09:40  1:13:24  1:14:40 
       Sävedalens AIK                             4:05     4:34    12:51     5:09    1:17    6:39     4:38     4:05    10:03   11:06     1:52    3:21     3:44     1:16 
                                               1:14:59                                                                                                                  
                                                  0:19                                                                                                                  
     2 Kristoffer Sideby              1:17:31     4:02     8:33    21:59    27:32   28:49   36:15    41:25    45:32    55:58 1:06:38  1:08:32 1:11:42  1:15:51  1:17:09 
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        4:02     4:31    13:26     5:33    1:17    7:26     5:10     4:07    10:26   10:40     1:54    3:10     4:09     1:18 
                                               1:17:31                                                                                                                  
                                                  0:22                                                                                                                  
     3 Ola Jodal                      1:19:02     2:15     7:05    20:58    27:37   29:05   35:44    41:29    45:55    57:24 1:08:31  1:09:57 1:13:13  1:17:23  1:18:40 
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        2:15     4:50    13:53     6:39    1:28    6:39     5:45     4:26    11:29   11:07     1:26    3:16     4:10     1:17 
                                               1:19:02                                                                                                                  
                                                  0:22                                                                                                                  
     4 Mats Karlfeldt                 1:23:41     2:22     7:10    21:20    28:01   29:07   35:58    41:43    46:16    58:47 1:10:48  1:12:56 1:17:02  1:21:49  1:23:14 
       Sävedalens AIK                             2:22     4:48    14:10     6:41    1:06    6:51     5:45     4:33    12:31   12:01     2:08    4:06     4:47     1:25 
                                               1:23:41                                                                                                                  
                                                  0:27                                                                                                                  
     5 Andreas Persson                1:35:36     3:16     9:02    24:48    31:21   33:05   40:49    46:49    52:04  1:06:24 1:18:57  1:21:15 1:28:16  1:33:32  1:35:07 
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        3:16     5:46    15:46     6:33    1:44    7:44     6:00     5:15    14:20   12:33     2:18    7:01     5:16     1:35 
                                               1:35:36                                                                                                                  
                                                  0:29                                                                                                                  
     6 Erik Lauri                     1:37:42     3:05     9:40    26:34    33:45   35:38   44:04    50:39    56:37  1:10:10 1:23:25  1:25:19 1:30:20  1:35:32  1:37:16 
       FK Herkules                                3:05     6:35    16:54     7:11    1:53    8:26     6:35     5:58    13:33   13:15     1:54    5:01     5:12     1:44 
                                               1:37:42                                                                                                                  
                                                  0:26                                                                                                                  
     7 Erik Aderstedt                 1:46:34     4:47    11:06    27:31    35:46   37:22   46:56    56:13  1:01:58  1:14:20 1:33:10  1:35:51 1:39:41  1:44:43  1:46:11 
       Kungälvs OK                                4:47     6:19    16:25     8:15    1:36    9:34     9:17     5:45    12:22   18:50     2:41    3:50     5:02     1:28 
                                               1:46:34                                                                                                                  
                                                  0:23                                                                                                                  

       Anders H Johansson            Ej godk.     3:13    11:13    26:21    36:42   38:46   48:09    58:59  1:04:48    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----    ----- 
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        3:13     8:00    15:08    10:21    2:04    9:23    10:50     5:49                                                     
                                               1:44:24                                                                                                                  
                                                 39:36                                                                                                                  



H35 MOTION  (6)          6210 m                                         
                                                 1(92)    2(94)   3(124)   4(190)  5(106)   6(81)    7(97)   8(104)   9(126) 10(180)  11(162) 12(200)        M          

     1 Mattias Ljungqvist             1:20:11     8:15    18:27    27:08    34:45   37:25   47:11    48:52  1:02:14  1:08:20 1:15:44  1:18:05 1:19:48  1:20:11          
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      8:15    10:12     8:41     7:37    2:40    9:46     1:41    13:22     6:06    7:24     2:21    1:43     0:23          
                                                 45:07                                                                                                                  
                                                   *97                                                                                                                  
     2 Jonas Norrman                  1:23:15     8:20    19:07    28:04    37:13   39:54   49:27    50:57  1:04:23  1:11:25 1:18:10  1:20:48 1:22:43  1:23:15          
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        8:20    10:47     8:57     9:09    2:41    9:33     1:30    13:26     7:02    6:45     2:38    1:55     0:32          
     3 Niklas Larsson                 1:24:12     7:47    25:23    33:02    41:02   43:46   53:54    57:20  1:08:11  1:14:34 1:20:10  1:22:21 1:23:52  1:24:12          
       IK Uven                                    7:47    17:36     7:39     8:00    2:44   10:08     3:26    10:51     6:23    5:36     2:11    1:31     0:20          
     4 Lars Ljungberg                 1:33:50    14:30    25:09    35:19    44:12   46:54   53:40    55:52  1:10:05  1:20:07 1:28:13  1:31:27 1:33:22  1:33:50          
       Sjövalla FK                               14:30    10:39    10:10     8:53    2:42    6:46     2:12    14:13    10:02    8:06     3:14    1:55     0:28          
     5 Dick Himmelmann                1:45:28    11:05    27:08    38:59    48:01   51:53 1:02:15  1:04:46  1:24:30  1:31:48 1:40:10  1:43:00 1:45:05  1:45:28          
       Sjövalla FK                               11:05    16:03    11:51     9:02    3:52   10:22     2:31    19:44     7:18    8:22     2:50    2:05     0:23          
     6 Christer Henriksson            2:05:11    13:52    29:36    50:56  1:01:18 1:04:01 1:21:46  1:24:36  1:43:07  1:50:39 1:59:30  2:02:52 2:04:42  2:05:11          
       Sävedalens AIK                            13:52    15:44    21:20    10:22    2:43   17:45     2:50    18:31     7:32    8:51     3:22    1:50     0:29          



H21  (22)                11560 m                                        
                                                 1(32)    2(41)    3(91)   4(100)   5(97)   6(93)    7(90)    8(88)    9(82)  10(70)  11(122) 12(112)  13(105)  14(130) 
                                               15(139)  16(141)  17(174)  18(179) 19(200)       M                                                                       

     1 Jonas Pilblad                  1:19:30     2:03     6:55    18:58    20:40   25:46   31:29    34:52    39:20    47:43   52:47    57:34 1:00:58  1:03:50  1:09:11 
       IFK Göteborg                               2:03     4:52    12:03     1:42    5:06    5:43     3:23     4:28     8:23    5:04     4:47    3:24     2:52     5:21 
                                               1:12:44  1:13:19  1:16:26  1:17:48 1:19:13 1:19:30                                                                       
                                                  3:33     0:35     3:07     1:22    1:25    0:17                                                                       
     2 Marcus Millegård               1:20:09     2:04     6:27    18:22    19:42   25:23   31:52    35:39    39:57    47:28   52:33    57:59 1:01:19  1:04:00  1:09:24 
       Sävedalens AIK                             2:04     4:23    11:55     1:20    5:41    6:29     3:47     4:18     7:31    5:05     5:26    3:20     2:41     5:24 
                                               1:13:02  1:13:46  1:16:58  1:18:17 1:19:50 1:20:09             57:30                                                     
                                                  3:38     0:44     3:12     1:19    1:33    0:19              *128                                                     
     3 Johan Strand                   1:24:23     2:07     6:34    20:02    21:35   27:17   32:57    36:37    40:58    49:10   54:45  1:00:34 1:04:05  1:07:13  1:13:06 
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        2:07     4:27    13:28     1:33    5:42    5:40     3:40     4:21     8:12    5:35     5:49    3:31     3:08     5:53 
                                               1:16:52  1:17:39  1:21:11  1:22:38 1:24:06 1:24:23                                                                       
                                                  3:46     0:47     3:32     1:27    1:28    0:17                                                                       
     4 Anders Axenborg                1:26:30     2:18     7:02    19:48    21:17   27:02   34:00    37:29    42:40    50:59   56:26  1:01:46 1:05:11  1:08:17  1:14:32 
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        2:18     4:44    12:46     1:29    5:45    6:58     3:29     5:11     8:19    5:27     5:20    3:25     3:06     6:15 
                                               1:18:51  1:19:29  1:23:05  1:24:32 1:26:09 1:26:30                                                                       
                                                  4:19     0:38     3:36     1:27    1:37    0:21                                                                       
     5 Christian Christensen          1:30:01     2:14     7:06    19:47    21:25   27:37   33:42    37:35    42:49    52:06   57:42  1:03:15 1:07:01  1:10:30  1:17:56 
       IFK Göteborg                               2:14     4:52    12:41     1:38    6:12    6:05     3:53     5:14     9:17    5:36     5:33    3:46     3:29     7:26 
                                               1:22:21  1:23:10  1:26:50  1:28:12 1:29:40 1:30:01                                                                       
                                                  4:25     0:49     3:40     1:22    1:28    0:21                                                                       
     6 Mikael Eliasson                1:30:10     2:10     6:59    25:02    26:54   33:46   39:46    43:35    48:12    56:35 1:01:51  1:06:37 1:10:03  1:12:56  1:18:52 
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        2:10     4:49    18:03     1:52    6:52    6:00     3:49     4:37     8:23    5:16     4:46    3:26     2:53     5:56 
                                               1:23:01  1:23:57  1:27:10  1:28:28 1:29:51 1:30:10                                                                       
                                                  4:09     0:56     3:13     1:18    1:23    0:19                                                                       
     7 Henrik Laas                    1:32:33     2:22     7:18    21:25    23:37   29:55   36:59    40:49    45:38    54:04 1:00:04  1:05:34 1:09:27  1:13:21  1:20:08 
       IFK Göteborg                               2:22     4:56    14:07     2:12    6:18    7:04     3:50     4:49     8:26    6:00     5:30    3:53     3:54     6:47 
                                               1:24:16  1:25:00  1:28:53  1:30:44 1:32:13 1:32:33                                                                       
                                                  4:08     0:44     3:53     1:51    1:29    0:20                                                                       
     8 Markus Båth                    1:34:00     2:12     7:04    22:06    23:36   29:27   35:12    38:54    43:37    52:19   58:31  1:04:10 1:09:48  1:12:53  1:20:58 
       IFK Göteborg                               2:12     4:52    15:02     1:30    5:51    5:45     3:42     4:43     8:42    6:12     5:39    5:38     3:05     8:05 
                                               1:25:24  1:26:13  1:30:08  1:31:52 1:33:35 1:34:00                                                                       
                                                  4:26     0:49     3:55     1:44    1:43    0:25                                                                       
     9 Anders Hedberg                 1:34:24     2:06     7:32    22:37    24:02   30:40   36:38    40:22    45:30    53:53 1:00:34  1:06:29 1:10:35  1:14:02  1:20:55 
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        2:06     5:26    15:05     1:25    6:38    5:58     3:44     5:08     8:23    6:41     5:55    4:06     3:27     6:53 
                                               1:25:19  1:26:10  1:30:05  1:32:16 1:33:59 1:34:24                                                                       
                                                  4:24     0:51     3:55     2:11    1:43    0:25                                                                       
    10 Anders Einum                   1:40:41     2:25     7:34    22:45    24:25   31:59   39:13    43:40    49:21    58:59 1:05:09  1:11:29 1:16:15  1:20:01  1:26:46 
       NTNUI                                      2:25     5:09    15:11     1:40    7:34    7:14     4:27     5:41     9:38    6:10     6:20    4:46     3:46     6:45 
                                               1:31:07  1:32:02  1:36:16  1:38:26 1:40:18 1:40:41                                                                       
                                                  4:21     0:55     4:14     2:10    1:52    0:23                                                                       
    11 Erik Engstrand                 1:40:49     2:15     7:08    22:33    23:57   30:31   38:22    42:41    48:41    58:40 1:05:02  1:11:00 1:14:59  1:18:57  1:26:45 
       IFK Göteborg                               2:15     4:53    15:25     1:24    6:34    7:51     4:19     6:00     9:59    6:22     5:58    3:59     3:58     7:48 
                                               1:31:51  1:32:41  1:36:53  1:38:32 1:40:23 1:40:49                                                                       
                                                  5:06     0:50     4:12     1:39    1:51    0:26                                                                       
    12 Robert Johansson               1:41:50     2:40     8:31    25:33    27:11   33:36   40:55    45:18    50:34  1:00:19 1:06:42  1:12:34 1:17:03  1:20:55  1:27:51 
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        2:40     5:51    17:02     1:38    6:25    7:19     4:23     5:16     9:45    6:23     5:52    4:29     3:52     6:56 
                                               1:32:06  1:33:08  1:37:20  1:39:32 1:41:23 1:41:50                                                                       
                                                  4:15     1:02     4:12     2:12    1:51    0:27                                                                       
    13 Anders Höije                   1:42:21     2:24     7:36    21:53    23:39   30:45   38:01    42:06    47:39    56:41 1:03:47  1:10:16 1:14:45  1:18:35  1:27:45 
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        2:24     5:12    14:17     1:46    7:06    7:16     4:05     5:33     9:02    7:06     6:29    4:29     3:50     9:10 
                                               1:33:04  1:33:52  1:38:16  1:40:01 1:41:56 1:42:21                                                                       
                                                  5:19     0:48     4:24     1:45    1:55    0:25                                                                       
    14 Karl Tiselius                  1:45:26     2:46     8:02    23:59    25:27   32:58   41:28    45:44    51:36  1:01:59 1:08:30  1:13:47 1:17:26  1:21:12  1:28:58 
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        2:46     5:16    15:57     1:28    7:31    8:30     4:16     5:52    10:23    6:31     5:17    3:39     3:46     7:46 
                                               1:34:34  1:35:16  1:40:09  1:42:47 1:45:01 1:45:26                                                                       
                                                  5:36     0:42     4:53     2:38    2:14    0:25                                                                       
    15 Alexander Schwab               1:46:35     2:23     9:20    23:21    25:43   32:40   39:26    43:47    48:39    59:20 1:06:25  1:13:05 1:18:20  1:23:07  1:31:49 
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        2:23     6:57    14:01     2:22    6:57    6:46     4:21     4:52    10:41    7:05     6:40    5:15     4:47     8:42 
                                               1:37:07  1:37:55  1:42:28  1:44:17 1:46:10 1:46:35                                                                       
                                                  5:18     0:48     4:33     1:49    1:53    0:25                                                                       
    16 Jonas Lundberg                 1:48:26     2:19     8:29    23:59    26:51   34:14   42:01    46:39    52:07  1:02:23 1:10:02  1:17:22 1:21:35  1:25:20  1:34:02 
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        2:19     6:10    15:30     2:52    7:23    7:47     4:38     5:28    10:16    7:39     7:20    4:13     3:45     8:42 
                                               1:38:46  1:39:50  1:44:13  1:46:06 1:48:01 1:48:26                                                                       
                                                  4:44     1:04     4:23     1:53    1:55    0:25                                                                       
    17 Mattias Karlsson               1:50:45     2:38     8:02    24:34    27:19   35:11   43:57    47:43    53:45  1:03:52 1:11:26  1:19:18 1:23:54  1:28:37  1:36:15 
       OK Alehof                                  2:38     5:24    16:32     2:45    7:52    8:46     3:46     6:02    10:07    7:34     7:52    4:36     4:43     7:38 
                                               1:41:08  1:42:00  1:46:29  1:48:23 1:50:19 1:50:45                                                                       
                                                  4:53     0:52     4:29     1:54    1:56    0:26                                                                       
    18 Marcus Ullman                  2:21:00     2:44     9:25    33:57    36:50   46:02   55:02  1:02:37  1:08:23  1:21:11 1:29:21  1:38:21 1:44:00  1:48:18  2:01:23 
       OK Alehof                                  2:44     6:41    24:32     2:53    9:12    9:00     7:35     5:46    12:48    8:10     9:00    5:39     4:18    13:05 
                                               2:10:27  2:11:37  2:16:41  2:18:34 2:20:35 2:21:00                                                                       
                                                  9:04     1:10     5:04     1:53    2:01    0:25                                                                       

       André Haury                   Ej godk.     2:34    12:45    42:08    46:04   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----    ----- 
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        2:34    10:11    29:23     3:56                                                                                       
                                                 -----    -----    -----    ----- 1:14:04 1:15:24                                                                       
                                                                                    28:00    1:20                                                                       
       Per-Anders Eggertsen          Ej godk.     2:30     7:26    24:01    26:22   33:05   40:14    44:57    49:42    59:28 1:07:38    -----   -----    -----    ----- 
       IFK Göteborg                               2:30     4:56    16:35     2:21    6:43    7:09     4:43     4:45     9:46    8:10                                    
                                                 -----    -----    -----    -----   -----                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                                        
       Håkan Petersson               Ej godk.     2:48     8:07    24:10    26:17   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    30:04    37:06 
       IFK Göteborg                               2:48     5:19    16:03     2:07                                                                         3:47     7:02 
                                                 42:08    43:09    47:25    49:17   -----                                                                               
                                                  5:02     1:01     4:16     1:52                                                                                       
       Martin Larsson                Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----    ----- 
       IFK Göteborg                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 -----    -----    -----    -----   -----   20:26                                                                       
                                                                                            20:26                                                                       



H18  (13)                7160 m                                         
                                                 1(31)    2(32)    3(41)    4(76)  5(102)  6(101)    7(95)    8(97)    9(81) 10(122)  11(138) 12(131)  13(139)  14(141) 
                                               15(164)  16(200)        M                                                                                                

     1 Egil Edvardsen                 1:00:08     2:06     3:03     8:12    10:27   23:43   25:32    31:43    33:35    35:59   47:18    50:36   51:22    54:30    55:11 
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        2:06     0:57     5:09     2:15   13:16    1:49     6:11     1:52     2:24   11:19     3:18    0:46     3:08     0:41 
                                                 58:38    59:47  1:00:08                                                                                                
                                                  3:27     1:09     0:21                                                                                                
     2 Måns Östman                    1:02:58     2:04     3:31     8:51    11:37   26:27   28:30    34:06    35:37    36:43   49:11    52:38   54:07    57:21    58:11 
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        2:04     1:27     5:20     2:46   14:50    2:03     5:36     1:31     1:06   12:28     3:27    1:29     3:14     0:50 
                                               1:01:22  1:02:38  1:02:58                                                                                                
                                                  3:11     1:16     0:20                                                                                                
     3 Joel Nilsson                   1:04:37     2:14     3:44     8:36    11:51   27:04   29:06    35:24    36:55    37:56   50:34    54:27   55:23    58:53    59:42 
       IFK Göteborg                               2:14     1:30     4:52     3:15   15:13    2:02     6:18     1:31     1:01   12:38     3:53    0:56     3:30     0:49 
                                               1:02:59  1:04:18  1:04:37                                                                                                
                                                  3:17     1:19     0:19                                                                                                
     4 Albin Thunberg                 1:10:04     1:59     4:53     9:34    12:32   32:58   35:57    41:27    42:58    44:18   55:00    58:41   59:31  1:02:40  1:03:35 
       OK Alehof                                  1:59     2:54     4:41     2:58   20:26    2:59     5:30     1:31     1:20   10:42     3:41    0:50     3:09     0:55 
                                               1:08:40  1:09:46  1:10:04                                                                                                
                                                  5:05     1:06     0:18                                                                                                
     5 Viktor Runnby                  1:15:45     2:07     3:09     9:22    11:50   26:36   30:31    37:53    39:27    40:32   51:53    55:50   57:12  1:09:27  1:11:08 
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        2:07     1:02     6:13     2:28   14:46    3:55     7:22     1:34     1:05   11:21     3:57    1:22    12:15     1:41 
                                               1:14:19  1:15:25  1:15:45                                                                                                
                                                  3:11     1:06     0:20                                                                                                
     6 Johan Blick                    1:20:12     2:27     3:48    10:33    13:44   36:48   39:06    45:44    48:01    49:21 1:02:44  1:07:09 1:08:47  1:13:13  1:14:11 
       OK Alehof                                  2:27     1:21     6:45     3:11   23:04    2:18     6:38     2:17     1:20   13:23     4:25    1:38     4:26     0:58 
                                               1:18:31  1:19:51  1:20:12                                                                                                
                                                  4:20     1:20     0:21                                                                                                
     7 Niklas Helmertz                1:21:39     2:00     2:57    12:15    15:55   35:32   38:52    47:20    48:59    50:23 1:04:00  1:07:51 1:09:20  1:13:52  1:15:10 
       FK Herkules                                2:00     0:57     9:18     3:40   19:37    3:20     8:28     1:39     1:24   13:37     3:51    1:29     4:32     1:18 
                                               1:19:46  1:21:17  1:21:39                                                                                                
                                                  4:36     1:31     0:22                                                                                                
     8 Johan Hinder                   1:38:32     2:02     7:52    13:53    17:07   35:17   41:46    59:22  1:04:07  1:06:53 1:21:09  1:25:58 1:27:23  1:32:17  1:33:07 
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      2:02     5:50     6:01     3:14   18:10    6:29    17:36     4:45     2:46   14:16     4:49    1:25     4:54     0:50 
                                               1:36:42  1:38:06  1:38:32                                                                                                
                                                  3:35     1:24     0:26                                                                                                
     9 Bjarne Gelotte                 1:40:47     2:30     3:39    11:55    15:23   44:46   49:11    57:10    59:19  1:00:56 1:18:24  1:24:04 1:25:16  1:29:34  1:31:07 
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      2:30     1:09     8:16     3:28   29:23    4:25     7:59     2:09     1:37   17:28     5:40    1:12     4:18     1:33 
                                               1:38:38  1:40:23  1:40:47                                                                                                
                                                  7:31     1:45     0:24                                                                                                
    10 Vidar Eriksson                 1:42:48     2:24    14:02    29:02    35:28   56:19   58:46  1:05:30  1:07:28  1:09:59 1:25:02  1:29:35 1:30:45  1:35:43  1:36:47 
       IF Marin Väst                              2:24    11:38    15:00     6:26   20:51    2:27     6:44     1:58     2:31   15:03     4:33    1:10     4:58     1:04 
                                               1:41:08  1:42:25  1:42:48                                                                                                
                                                  4:21     1:17     0:23                                                                                                
    11 Emil Karlsson                  1:44:08     2:56     6:27    21:59    24:55   49:37   52:30  1:01:30  1:03:45  1:05:11 1:19:46  1:30:00 1:31:40  1:36:21  1:37:18 
       OK Alehof                                  2:56     3:31    15:32     2:56   24:42    2:53     9:00     2:15     1:26   14:35    10:14    1:40     4:41     0:57 
                                               1:42:30  1:43:49  1:44:08                                                                                                
                                                  5:12     1:19     0:19                                                                                                
    12 Henrik Dahlrot                 2:00:28     2:27     3:38    11:08    14:59   44:32   51:23  1:08:03  1:10:58  1:12:21 1:30:55  1:37:57 1:39:19  1:48:54  1:53:10 
       IK Uven                                    2:27     1:11     7:30     3:51   29:33    6:51    16:40     2:55     1:23   18:34     7:02    1:22     9:35     4:16 
                                               1:58:20  2:00:03  2:00:28                                                                                                
                                                  5:10     1:43     0:25                                                                                                

       Jacob Thomas                  Ej godk.     4:52     9:20    23:38    36:16 1:02:53 1:06:51  1:24:08  1:26:30  1:27:47   -----    -----   -----    -----    ----- 
       Lerums SOK                                 4:52     4:28    14:18    12:38   26:37    3:58    17:17     2:22     1:17                                            
                                                 -----  1:59:20  1:59:56                                                                                                
                                                          31:33     0:36                                                                                                



H16  (15)                4850 m                                         
                                                 1(40)    2(41)   3(116)   4(112)  5(106)  6(103)   7(138)   8(142)   9(159) 10(178)  11(200)       M                   

     1 Arvid Våg                        47:20     6:52     8:27    18:26    23:18   24:26   27:42    33:59    40:25    41:36   44:31    47:00   47:20                   
       Lerums SOK                                 6:52     1:35     9:59     4:52    1:08    3:16     6:17     6:26     1:11    2:55     2:29    0:20                   
     2 Gustaf Sparrevik                 51:19     6:20     7:45    20:19    25:44   26:59   32:21    39:54    44:17    45:56   48:24    50:59   51:19                   
       Lerums SOK                                 6:20     1:25    12:34     5:25    1:15    5:22     7:33     4:23     1:39    2:28     2:35    0:20                   
     3 Gustav Boquist                   51:43     7:13     8:42    19:14    25:49   27:17   32:00    39:49    43:55    45:44   48:44    51:23   51:43                   
       IK Uven                                    7:13     1:29    10:32     6:35    1:28    4:43     7:49     4:06     1:49    3:00     2:39    0:20                   
     4 Albin Petrén                     54:51     6:55     8:37    21:07    26:46   28:16   31:46    42:17    46:52    48:36   51:35    54:22   54:51                   
       Kungälvs OK                                6:55     1:42    12:30     5:39    1:30    3:30    10:31     4:35     1:44    2:59     2:47    0:29                   
     5 Petter Glenn Östman              56:51     7:25    10:01    21:36    27:21   28:46   33:14    44:17    48:24    50:46   53:34    56:31   56:51                   
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        7:25     2:36    11:35     5:45    1:25    4:28    11:03     4:07     2:22    2:48     2:57    0:20                   
     6 Anton Blom                       58:45     7:14     9:13    19:58    30:14   31:27   37:31    45:14    51:38    53:17   56:00    58:27   58:45                   
       IK Uven                                    7:14     1:59    10:45    10:16    1:13    6:04     7:43     6:24     1:39    2:43     2:27    0:18                   
     7 Karl Modig                       59:05     7:48    10:57    23:02    30:15   32:22   36:02    45:41    50:41    52:30   55:52    58:44   59:05                   
       OK Alehof                                  7:48     3:09    12:05     7:13    2:07    3:40     9:39     5:00     1:49    3:22     2:52    0:21                   
     8 Johannes Kuhlin                  59:08     7:58    10:37    22:07    27:26   28:50   34:04    46:47    51:14    52:44   55:50    58:45   59:08                   
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        7:58     2:39    11:30     5:19    1:24    5:14    12:43     4:27     1:30    3:06     2:55    0:23                   
     9 Jesper Mattsson                1:21:23     9:29    15:39    30:10    40:16   41:34   50:43  1:06:11  1:10:12  1:12:11 1:18:13  1:21:02 1:21:23                   
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        9:29     6:10    14:31    10:06    1:18    9:09    15:28     4:01     1:59    6:02     2:49    0:21                   
    10 Fredrik Kjörk                  1:43:11     9:15    12:54    28:25    54:59   56:47 1:06:27  1:24:07  1:30:32  1:33:32 1:38:28  1:42:50 1:43:11                   
       Frölunda OL                                9:15     3:39    15:31    26:34    1:48    9:40    17:40     6:25     3:00    4:56     4:22    0:21                   
    11 Jonathan Söderqvist            2:04:50    27:35    30:26    53:33  1:04:23 1:06:27 1:17:32  1:43:37  1:52:44  1:57:08 2:01:21  2:04:29 2:04:50                   
       Sjövalla FK                               27:35     2:51    23:07    10:50    2:04   11:05    26:05     9:07     4:24    4:13     3:08    0:21                   
    12 Anton Mohlin                   2:09:32    14:31    25:45    46:25    57:13   59:31 1:11:22  1:41:53  1:49:51  1:55:18 2:05:16  2:09:07 2:09:32                   
       IK Stern                                  14:31    11:14    20:40    10:48    2:18   11:51    30:31     7:58     5:27    9:58     3:51    0:25                   
    13 Oskar Vigren                   2:16:54     9:10    13:08  1:00:15  1:21:29 1:23:14 1:33:41  1:49:27  1:56:47  2:01:20 2:13:56  2:16:33 2:16:54                   
       Sävedalens AIK                             9:10     3:58    47:07    21:14    1:45   10:27    15:46     7:20     4:33   12:36     2:37    0:21                   

       Pontus Hermansson             Ej godk.    13:10    15:53    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    51:08   51:29                   
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                     13:10     2:43                                                                         35:15    0:21                   
       Fredrik Burman                Ej godk.    12:55    20:37    38:53  1:00:51 1:02:41 1:12:31    -----    -----    -----   -----  1:48:59 1:49:25                   
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                     12:55     7:42    18:16    21:58    1:50    9:50                                       36:28    0:26                   



H14  (18)                3880 m                                         
                                                 1(37)    2(40)    3(73)    4(59)  5(146)   6(55)   7(173)   8(168)   9(164) 10(200)        M                           

     1 Oskar Lindqvist                  28:43     3:47     5:57     8:38    12:34   15:30   19:29    23:02    25:41    27:19   28:26    28:43                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             3:47     2:10     2:41     3:56    2:56    3:59     3:33     2:39     1:38    1:07     0:17                           
     2 Filip Wadsten                    32:45     4:29     6:56    10:09    14:18   17:51   22:35    26:10    28:55    31:02   32:24    32:45                           
       OK Landehof                                4:29     2:27     3:13     4:09    3:33    4:44     3:35     2:45     2:07    1:22     0:21                           
     3 Rasmus Arfwedson                 34:05     4:21     7:02    10:19    14:26   18:06   22:59    27:10    30:23    32:20   33:47    34:05                           
       Frölunda OL                                4:21     2:41     3:17     4:07    3:40    4:53     4:11     3:13     1:57    1:27     0:18                           
     4 Heino Ollin                      36:23     4:37     7:55    11:27    16:06   19:58   24:49    28:33    32:04    34:46   36:05    36:23                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             4:37     3:18     3:32     4:39    3:52    4:51     3:44     3:31     2:42    1:19     0:18                           
     5 Oscar Renberg                    36:43     4:56     7:26    10:38    14:56   18:26   23:39    28:54    32:52    35:01   36:24    36:43                           
       FK Herkules                                4:56     2:30     3:12     4:18    3:30    5:13     5:15     3:58     2:09    1:23     0:19                           
     6 Albin Pålsson                    37:34     4:38     7:59    11:20    17:17   21:24   26:29    31:10    33:33    35:36   37:11    37:34                           
       Kungälvs OK                                4:38     3:21     3:21     5:57    4:07    5:05     4:41     2:23     2:03    1:35     0:23                           
     7 John Gabrielsson                 37:50     4:55     7:59    11:33    16:06   20:24   25:49    30:10    33:50    36:10   37:31    37:50                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             4:55     3:04     3:34     4:33    4:18    5:25     4:21     3:40     2:20    1:21     0:19                           
     8 Erik Hagman                      46:09     5:36     9:49    14:41    19:56   24:29   31:23    36:44    41:25    44:04   45:40    46:09                           
       Lerums SOK                                 5:36     4:13     4:52     5:15    4:33    6:54     5:21     4:41     2:39    1:36     0:29                           
     9 Fredrik Cahlin                   49:37     5:09    10:09    14:21    23:38   27:45   34:02    40:32    44:54    47:51   49:15    49:37                           
       IF Marin Väst                              5:09     5:00     4:12     9:17    4:07    6:17     6:30     4:22     2:57    1:24     0:22                           
    10 Felix Garmer                     54:12     5:49     9:57    14:40    20:16   25:01   32:27    45:43    49:27    52:13   53:48    54:12                           
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        5:49     4:08     4:43     5:36    4:45    7:26    13:16     3:44     2:46    1:35     0:24                           
    11 Karl Norrman                     55:01     6:18    10:23    17:33    24:03   29:37   38:34    45:35    50:21    52:56   54:36    55:01                           
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        6:18     4:05     7:10     6:30    5:34    8:57     7:01     4:46     2:35    1:40     0:25                           
    12 Nils Ingelhag                  1:01:46     5:21     8:27    25:03    30:51   35:10   50:41    55:06    57:30    59:59 1:01:26  1:01:46          1:00:36          
       Frölunda OL                                5:21     3:06    16:36     5:48    4:19   15:31     4:25     2:24     2:29    1:27     0:20             *165          
    13 Erik Larsson                   1:04:14    10:26    15:06    24:22    34:41   38:59   46:46    54:39    59:34  1:02:18 1:03:53  1:04:14                           
       Lerums SOK                                10:26     4:40     9:16    10:19    4:18    7:47     7:53     4:55     2:44    1:35     0:21                           
    14 Oskar Vamling                  1:05:36     9:45    14:47    21:00    30:36   36:45   48:39    55:10  1:00:11  1:03:24 1:05:13  1:05:36                           
       Frölunda OL                                9:45     5:02     6:13     9:36    6:09   11:54     6:31     5:01     3:13    1:49     0:23                           
    15 Felix Ekholm                   1:09:24     6:28    11:24    18:15    24:57   31:24   46:54    56:37  1:03:09  1:07:08 1:09:00  1:09:24                           
       IF Marin Väst                              6:28     4:56     6:51     6:42    6:27   15:30     9:43     6:32     3:59    1:52     0:24                           
    16 Jonathan Schulz                1:09:25     5:58     9:53    22:49    32:44   37:40   50:44    55:35  1:03:02  1:06:11 1:09:00  1:09:25                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             5:58     3:55    12:56     9:55    4:56   13:04     4:51     7:27     3:09    2:49     0:25                           
    17 Dennis Karström                1:09:39     8:51    15:24    21:37    30:41   38:19   46:53    56:24  1:03:23  1:07:14 1:09:11  1:09:39                           
       FK Herkules                                8:51     6:33     6:13     9:04    7:38    8:34     9:31     6:59     3:51    1:57     0:28                           

       Jonatan Bernhed               Ej godk.     5:58    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    38:26                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             5:58                                                                                  32:28                           



H12  (27)                2870 m                                         
                                                 1(34)    2(64)    3(47)    4(52)  5(146)  6(160)   7(171)   8(169)   9(165) 10(200)        M                           

     1 Anders Magnusson                 27:58     3:11     7:19     9:32    12:42   15:40   20:26    23:08    24:28    26:45   27:38    27:58                           
       OK Landehof                                3:11     4:08     2:13     3:10    2:58    4:46     2:42     1:20     2:17    0:53     0:20                           
     2 Hjalmar Ljungberg                29:19     3:37     6:45     9:09    11:57   15:09   19:56    23:39    24:57    27:57   28:55    29:19                           
       Sjövalla FK                                3:37     3:08     2:24     2:48    3:12    4:47     3:43     1:18     3:00    0:58     0:24                           
     3 Douglas Fransson Lee             31:51     3:50     8:01    11:05    13:37   16:58   22:11    26:45    28:10    30:35   31:25    31:51                           
       OK Alehof                                  3:50     4:11     3:04     2:32    3:21    5:13     4:34     1:25     2:25    0:50     0:26                           
     4 Anders Logren                    34:41     4:09     7:51    10:29    14:15   17:29   24:20    28:03    29:36    33:13   34:17    34:41                           
       Sjövalla FK                                4:09     3:42     2:38     3:46    3:14    6:51     3:43     1:33     3:37    1:04     0:24                           
     5 Joel Flakberg                    36:13     3:54     8:58    12:22    16:30   20:00   25:14    30:03    31:33    34:33   35:43    36:13                           
       IFK Göteborg                               3:54     5:04     3:24     4:08    3:30    5:14     4:49     1:30     3:00    1:10     0:30                           
     6 Otto Stuhlhofer                  38:02     3:17     9:13    11:55    16:02   19:29   26:38    30:00    34:04    36:46   37:39    38:02                           
       OK Landehof                                3:17     5:56     2:42     4:07    3:27    7:09     3:22     4:04     2:42    0:53     0:23                           
     7 Joel Leander                     38:37     7:58    13:24    15:46    18:36   21:43   26:38    30:03    34:38    37:16   38:14    38:37                           
       OK Landehof                                7:58     5:26     2:22     2:50    3:07    4:55     3:25     4:35     2:38    0:58     0:23                           
     8 Lukas Wadsten                    38:42     5:10     8:24    11:01    17:29   21:33   27:55    31:03    34:38    37:03   38:12    38:42                           
       OK Landehof                                5:10     3:14     2:37     6:28    4:04    6:22     3:08     3:35     2:25    1:09     0:30                           
     9 Johan Olson                      39:58     4:09    12:03    14:55    18:27   22:11   27:51    32:50    36:13    38:24   39:36    39:58                           
       IK Uven                                    4:09     7:54     2:52     3:32    3:44    5:40     4:59     3:23     2:11    1:12     0:22                           
    10 Erik Blick                       40:08     3:44     8:45    12:37    16:59   22:47   30:06    34:03    35:44    38:40   39:47    40:08                           
       OK Alehof                                  3:44     5:01     3:52     4:22    5:48    7:19     3:57     1:41     2:56    1:07     0:21                           
    11 Albin Claesson                   40:11     4:32     8:37    12:52    16:03   20:31   27:40    32:09    33:37    38:34   39:44    40:11                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             4:32     4:05     4:15     3:11    4:28    7:09     4:29     1:28     4:57    1:10     0:27                           
    12 Jonatan Larsson                  40:36     3:45     7:38    10:44    19:02   23:51   30:25    34:02    35:59    39:06   40:13    40:36                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             3:45     3:53     3:06     8:18    4:49    6:34     3:37     1:57     3:07    1:07     0:23                           
    13 Jonatan Wedberg-Kilnäs           42:27     6:19    14:50    17:50    23:49   27:32   33:18    37:18    38:43    41:01   42:04    42:27                           
       Sjövalla FK                                6:19     8:31     3:00     5:59    3:43    5:46     4:00     1:25     2:18    1:03     0:23                           
    14 Tobias Tillgren                  43:45     4:12    11:45    15:02    18:21   23:09   31:58    37:38    39:14    42:16   43:23    43:45                           
       IK Uven                                    4:12     7:33     3:17     3:19    4:48    8:49     5:40     1:36     3:02    1:07     0:22                           
    15 Jonas Lauri                      43:58     7:13    12:01    14:55    18:09   21:51   27:54    31:48    39:21    42:32   43:33    43:58                           
       FK Herkules                                7:13     4:48     2:54     3:14    3:42    6:03     3:54     7:33     3:11    1:01     0:25                           
    16 Anton Andrén                     45:29     4:40    12:34    16:10    21:02   24:37   32:47    37:20    38:59    43:51   45:02    45:29                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      4:40     7:54     3:36     4:52    3:35    8:10     4:33     1:39     4:52    1:11     0:27                           
    17 Vilhelm Melkstam                 46:49     7:25    14:42    18:07    21:58   26:24   34:28    39:50    41:55    45:14   46:21    46:49                           
       Lerums SOK                                 7:25     7:17     3:25     3:51    4:26    8:04     5:22     2:05     3:19    1:07     0:28                           
    18 Edvin Ljungberg                  47:56     4:45    10:03    12:09    15:06   22:43   29:57    33:06    43:16    46:27   47:32    47:56                           
       Sjövalla FK                                4:45     5:18     2:06     2:57    7:37    7:14     3:09    10:10     3:11    1:05     0:24                           
    19 Mathias Undeland                 49:17     4:55    19:57    23:40    29:55   32:56   39:15    43:05    44:27    47:28   48:52    49:17                           
       IFK Göteborg                               4:55    15:02     3:43     6:15    3:01    6:19     3:50     1:22     3:01    1:24     0:25                           
    20 Rasmus Bäcklund                  51:57     7:26    12:32    16:08    20:28   26:09   33:20    39:17    44:49    50:25   51:30    51:57                           
       IFK Göteborg                               7:26     5:06     3:36     4:20    5:41    7:11     5:57     5:32     5:36    1:05     0:27                           
    21 Carl Agrell                      56:31     7:05    15:41    20:45    27:53   33:09   42:16    48:14    50:31    54:51   55:56    56:31                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             7:05     8:36     5:04     7:08    5:16    9:07     5:58     2:17     4:20    1:05     0:35                           
    22 Jesper Malmberg                  56:40     7:47    13:27    17:39    24:34   29:02   37:46    47:17    49:07    54:55   56:13    56:40                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      7:47     5:40     4:12     6:55    4:28    8:44     9:31     1:50     5:48    1:18     0:27                           
    23 Niclas Sparrevik                 57:03    11:20    18:24    22:09    26:17   31:47   42:09    49:24    52:07    55:33   56:39    57:03                           
       Lerums SOK                                11:20     7:04     3:45     4:08    5:30   10:22     7:15     2:43     3:26    1:06     0:24                           
    24 Hugo Thunberg                  1:01:20     9:48    23:42    29:42    34:36   39:24   50:08    54:59    56:49    59:50 1:00:55  1:01:20                           
       OK Alehof                                  9:48    13:54     6:00     4:54    4:48   10:44     4:51     1:50     3:01    1:05     0:25                           
    25 Ville Grahn                    1:04:13     6:26    15:23    19:25    35:54   41:14   49:53    56:23    58:51  1:02:41 1:03:46  1:04:13                           
       IK Uven                                    6:26     8:57     4:02    16:29    5:20    8:39     6:30     2:28     3:50    1:05     0:27                           
    26 Axel Vahnberg                  1:10:44     8:11    13:58    19:05    26:18   34:48   46:10    53:49  1:03:21  1:08:33 1:10:12  1:10:44                           
       Lerums SOK                                 8:11     5:47     5:07     7:13    8:30   11:22     7:39     9:32     5:12    1:39     0:32                           
    27 Simon Johansson                1:16:00     6:27    11:25    15:21    32:53   38:56   49:46    56:59  1:08:42  1:14:03 1:15:32  1:16:00                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      6:27     4:58     3:56    17:32    6:03   10:50     7:13    11:43     5:21    1:29     0:28                           



H10  (24)                2320 m                                         
                                                 1(33)    2(62)    3(65)    4(49)   5(53)  6(150)   7(157)   8(155)   9(165) 10(200)        M                           

     1 Samuel Pihlström                 22:12     2:30     6:00     7:29     9:22   11:52   13:47    16:44    18:10    20:47   21:49    22:12                           
       OK Landehof                                2:30     3:30     1:29     1:53    2:30    1:55     2:57     1:26     2:37    1:02     0:23                           
     2 Oliver Fransson Lee              26:01     3:09     7:05     8:31    11:17   14:10   15:56    19:00    20:56    24:16   25:26    26:01                           
       OK Alehof                                  3:09     3:56     1:26     2:46    2:53    1:46     3:04     1:56     3:20    1:10     0:35                           
     3 Hannes Norrman                   27:04     1:47     4:57     6:10     8:16   11:18   13:09    16:37    18:07    25:20   26:40    27:04            15:56    19:21 
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        1:47     3:10     1:13     2:06    3:02    1:51     3:28     1:30     7:13    1:20     0:24             *151     *195 
     4 Adam Olsson                      27:36     5:31    10:24    11:39    14:18   17:00   18:46    21:53    23:22    25:54   27:10    27:36                           
       Sjövalla FK                                5:31     4:53     1:15     2:39    2:42    1:46     3:07     1:29     2:32    1:16     0:26                           
     5 Elias Ljungqvist                 27:38     3:32     8:04     9:32    12:20   15:24   17:21    20:56    22:57    25:36   27:09    27:38                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      3:32     4:32     1:28     2:48    3:04    1:57     3:35     2:01     2:39    1:33     0:29                           
     6 Martin Lamm                      29:02     3:13     7:57     9:37    12:38   16:36   18:57    22:50    24:47    27:19   28:35    29:02                           
       Frölunda OL                                3:13     4:44     1:40     3:01    3:58    2:21     3:53     1:57     2:32    1:16     0:27                           
     7 Hugo Söderberg                   30:21     6:02    10:15    11:44    14:45   18:08   20:15    23:29    25:33    28:28   29:56    30:21            16:56          
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      6:02     4:13     1:29     3:01    3:23    2:07     3:14     2:04     2:55    1:28     0:25              *58          
     8 Johan Grahn                      31:23     2:44    10:31    11:45    14:59   17:44   19:42    23:20    25:18    29:39   30:53    31:23                           
       IK Uven                                    2:44     7:47     1:14     3:14    2:45    1:58     3:38     1:58     4:21    1:14     0:30                           
     9 Alexander Roos                   31:34     3:06     6:27     7:33     9:23   11:23   12:54    15:14    16:28    30:03   31:08    31:34                           
       OK Landehof                                3:06     3:21     1:06     1:50    2:00    1:31     2:20     1:14    13:35    1:05     0:26                           
    10 Jakob L Gunnarsson               32:25     3:28    13:44    15:30    18:19   21:37   23:26    26:26    28:10    30:39   31:57    32:25                           
       Lerums SOK                                 3:28    10:16     1:46     2:49    3:18    1:49     3:00     1:44     2:29    1:18     0:28                           
    11 Petter Hinder                    33:11     3:42    12:00    14:00    17:19   20:45   22:59    26:36    28:46    31:28   32:45    33:11                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      3:42     8:18     2:00     3:19    3:26    2:14     3:37     2:10     2:42    1:17     0:26                           
    12 Nils Hammar                      35:01     3:32     9:26    10:50    14:33   20:28   23:36    27:57    29:45    32:36   34:33    35:01                           
       FK Herkules                                3:32     5:54     1:24     3:43    5:55    3:08     4:21     1:48     2:51    1:57     0:28                           
    13 Joakim Lindén                    36:18     5:36    13:00    14:55    18:25   22:15   24:28    28:08    30:08    33:34   35:49    36:18                           
       Frölunda OL                                5:36     7:24     1:55     3:30    3:50    2:13     3:40     2:00     3:26    2:15     0:29                           
    14 Axel Forsberg                    37:41     3:28    10:16    12:00    16:01   20:17   23:10    27:48    30:02    35:47   37:16    37:41            33:17          
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      3:28     6:48     1:44     4:01    4:16    2:53     4:38     2:14     5:45    1:29     0:25             *195          
    15 Erik Hogedal                     39:11     3:46    16:01    17:44    20:40   23:27   25:40    28:56    30:45    37:22   38:37    39:11                           
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        3:46    12:15     1:43     2:56    2:47    2:13     3:16     1:49     6:37    1:15     0:34                           
    16 Alvin Martinsson Grbic           40:08     3:46    12:47    15:03    19:25   26:42   29:00    32:45    34:40    38:16   39:43    40:08                           
       FK Herkules                                3:46     9:01     2:16     4:22    7:17    2:18     3:45     1:55     3:36    1:27     0:25                           
    17 Martin Linden                    43:27     4:25    19:58    21:26    24:38   28:23   30:45    35:50    37:56    41:27   42:56    43:27                           
       OK Landehof                                4:25    15:33     1:28     3:12    3:45    2:22     5:05     2:06     3:31    1:29     0:31                           
    18 Mattias Lauri                    44:34     5:24    12:58    15:38    18:14   21:36   23:36    29:05    32:17    42:38   44:00    44:34                           
       FK Herkules                                5:24     7:34     2:40     2:36    3:22    2:00     5:29     3:12    10:21    1:22     0:34                           
    19 Erik Johansson                   45:56     3:09    22:06    23:27    26:18   30:51   33:06    38:11    39:54    44:02   45:26    45:56                           
       OK Alehof                                  3:09    18:57     1:21     2:51    4:33    2:15     5:05     1:43     4:08    1:24     0:30                           
    20 Johan Hjelmér                    46:48     3:19    25:09    26:23    28:59   31:44   33:46    40:30    42:10    44:49   46:20    46:48                           
       Sjövalla FK                                3:19    21:50     1:14     2:36    2:45    2:02     6:44     1:40     2:39    1:31     0:28                           
    21 Markus Grahn                     47:52     5:12    22:44    24:45    28:58   33:07   35:18    39:09    41:55    45:15   47:17    47:52                           
       IK Uven                                    5:12    17:32     2:01     4:13    4:09    2:11     3:51     2:46     3:20    2:02     0:35                           
    22 William Koskinen                 56:50     8:52    26:11    28:06    30:42   33:20   35:32    41:01    44:14    54:36   56:21    56:50            53:20          
       OK Landehof                                8:52    17:19     1:55     2:36    2:38    2:12     5:29     3:13    10:22    1:45     0:29             *195          
    23 Martin Gruvesäter              1:45:18     3:39    57:08  1:00:54  1:09:00 1:13:23 1:16:21  1:20:51  1:23:05  1:43:27 1:44:51  1:45:18                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      3:39    53:29     3:46     8:06    4:23    2:58     4:30     2:14    20:22    1:24     0:27                           

       Oskar Nordin                  Ej godk.     3:25    18:15    20:46    23:51   39:54   45:10    55:46    57:38    ----- 1:12:09  1:12:32            59:26          
       Göteborgs SK                               3:25    14:50     2:31     3:05   16:03    5:16    10:36     1:52            14:31     0:23             *195          



D75  (4)                 2700 m                                         
                                                 1(37)    2(70)    3(59)   4(145)   5(55)  6(164)   7(200)        M                                                     

     1 Eva Falk                         48:32     8:08    16:29    22:51    28:37   38:28   45:09    47:54    48:32                                                     
       IK Stern                                   8:08     8:21     6:22     5:46    9:51    6:41     2:45     0:38                                                     
     2 Evelyn Alexandersson             55:57    10:46    21:16    28:38    35:34   46:49   51:51    55:12    55:57                                                     
       Lerums SOK                                10:46    10:30     7:22     6:56   11:15    5:02     3:21     0:45                                                     
     3 Anna-Lisa Berglund               57:23     9:16    19:37    27:38    35:54   47:58   53:10    56:39    57:23                                                     
       Sävedalens AIK                             9:16    10:21     8:01     8:16   12:04    5:12     3:29     0:44                                                     
     4 Vera Lång                      1:11:22    11:17    27:08    36:05    44:42 1:00:34 1:05:43  1:10:32  1:11:22                                                     
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                       11:17    15:51     8:57     8:37   15:52    5:09     4:49     0:50                                                     



D70  (7)                 2980 m                                         
                                                 1(36)    2(83)    3(69)    4(59)  5(145)   6(55)   7(178)   8(164)   9(200)       M                                    

     1 Gudrun Broman                    48:57     9:11    17:26    20:38    25:23   31:00   39:32    43:14    45:45    48:17   48:57                                    
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        9:11     8:15     3:12     4:45    5:37    8:32     3:42     2:31     2:32    0:40                                    
     2 Gull-Britt Grönberg            1:01:36    10:37    21:49    25:45    30:58   37:03   46:12    54:19    58:08  1:00:58 1:01:36                                    
       Kungälvs OK                               10:37    11:12     3:56     5:13    6:05    9:09     8:07     3:49     2:50    0:38                                    
     3 Marianne Grahn                 1:05:44     8:52    30:51    34:41    39:36   45:35   55:19    59:21  1:02:45  1:05:13 1:05:44                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                             8:52    21:59     3:50     4:55    5:59    9:44     4:02     3:24     2:28    0:31                                    
     4 Anne-Marie Carlsson            1:11:32    21:37    32:12    36:13    41:10   47:16   56:37  1:02:11  1:07:07  1:10:49 1:11:32                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                            21:37    10:35     4:01     4:57    6:06    9:21     5:34     4:56     3:42    0:43                                    
     5 Gunnel Börjesson               1:18:21    15:31    28:08    34:04    39:47   48:26 1:06:01  1:10:36  1:13:56  1:17:37 1:18:21                                    
       IK Uven                                   15:31    12:37     5:56     5:43    8:39   17:35     4:35     3:20     3:41    0:44                                    
     6 Eivor Steen-Olsson             1:20:09     7:38    15:42    39:01    43:08   55:34 1:10:13  1:14:11  1:16:48  1:19:34 1:20:09                                    
       Kungälvs OK                                7:38     8:04    23:19     4:07   12:26   14:39     3:58     2:37     2:46    0:35                                    

       Inger Hallberg                Ej godk.    15:31    31:12    36:19    44:14   57:54   -----    -----    -----  1:18:14 1:19:01                                    
       IK Uven                                   15:31    15:41     5:07     7:55   13:40                              20:20    0:47                                    



D65  (6)                 3000 m                                         
                                                 1(71)   2(122)   3(108)   4(109)  5(170)  6(166)   7(165)   8(200)        M                                            

     1 Ulla Lindhe                      44:21     9:44    20:08    25:35    27:17   37:16   40:49    42:25    43:49    44:21                                            
       IK Stern                                   9:44    10:24     5:27     1:42    9:59    3:33     1:36     1:24     0:32                                            
     2 Christina Schedwin               45:11    11:59    21:55    27:28    28:59   38:57   41:39    43:14    44:38    45:11                                            
       IK Stern                                  11:59     9:56     5:33     1:31    9:58    2:42     1:35     1:24     0:33                                            
     3 Ann-Britt Björkman               55:48    13:14    24:30    32:27    34:09   47:49   51:30    53:26    55:10    55:48            50:10                           
       Kungälvs OK                               13:14    11:16     7:57     1:42   13:40    3:41     1:56     1:44     0:38             *180                           
     4 Lilian Samuelsson              1:04:12    12:57    25:48    32:20    34:33   55:50   59:27  1:01:52  1:03:36  1:04:12                                            
       Kungälvs OK                               12:57    12:51     6:32     2:13   21:17    3:37     2:25     1:44     0:36                                            
     5 Barbro Johansson               1:12:25    24:27    37:42    48:21    50:14 1:04:39 1:08:34  1:10:30  1:11:52  1:12:25                                            
       Sjövalla FK                               24:27    13:15    10:39     1:53   14:25    3:55     1:56     1:22     0:33                                            
     6 Elvy Börjesson                 1:47:27    16:36    49:44    58:43  1:01:23 1:32:08 1:41:22  1:44:04  1:46:26  1:47:27                                            
       OK Alehof                                 16:36    33:08     8:59     2:40   30:45    9:14     2:42     2:22     1:01                                            



D60  (12)                3350 m                                         
                                                 1(70)   2(125)   3(107)   4(110)  5(168)  6(164)   7(200)        M                                                     

     1 Eva Blomström                    52:39    10:40    23:13    28:49    32:13   46:35   50:06    52:09    52:39                                                     
       IK Stern                                  10:40    12:33     5:36     3:24   14:22    3:31     2:03     0:30                                                     
     2 Ann-Britt Johansson              55:21     9:22    23:18    27:50    31:38   49:23   52:40    54:50    55:21                                                     
       IK Stern                                   9:22    13:56     4:32     3:48   17:45    3:17     2:10     0:31                                                     
     3 Ann-Kristin Lindegårdh           55:46    10:21    24:45    30:02    34:12   50:08   53:11    55:13    55:46                                                     
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                     10:21    14:24     5:17     4:10   15:56    3:03     2:02     0:33                                                     
     4 Rosa Johansson                 1:01:21    11:39    27:49    32:35    36:10   54:20   58:06  1:00:47  1:01:21                                                     
       IK Uven                                   11:39    16:10     4:46     3:35   18:10    3:46     2:41     0:34                                                     
     5 Elisabeth Rosén                1:02:04    12:25    27:36    32:36    36:44   54:18   58:45  1:01:25  1:02:04                                                     
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                       12:25    15:11     5:00     4:08   17:34    4:27     2:40     0:39                                                     
     6 Ingegerd Olsson                1:04:27    10:39    27:58    32:48    36:56   56:34 1:00:37  1:03:52  1:04:27                                                     
       OK Alehof                                 10:39    17:19     4:50     4:08   19:38    4:03     3:15     0:35                                                     
     7 Gertrud Ulla-Bri Ordasi        1:05:15    10:33    31:52    37:13    40:37   57:52 1:01:44  1:04:45  1:05:15                                                     
       Kungälvs OK                               10:33    21:19     5:21     3:24   17:15    3:52     3:01     0:30                                                     
     8 Lotta Börjesson                1:07:53    12:26    29:04    38:31    43:13 1:01:27 1:05:09  1:07:21  1:07:53                                                     
       Sävedalens AIK                            12:26    16:38     9:27     4:42   18:14    3:42     2:12     0:32                                                     
     9 Eva Höije                      1:13:36    11:44    28:46    41:50    45:28 1:02:54 1:08:55  1:13:01  1:13:36                                                     
       OK Ravinen                                11:44    17:02    13:04     3:38   17:26    6:01     4:06     0:35                                                     
    10 Ingrid Rex Wallström           1:23:25     9:44    23:05    29:13    37:33 1:16:16 1:20:20  1:22:51  1:23:25                                                     
       IK Uven                                    9:44    13:21     6:08     8:20   38:43    4:04     2:31     0:34                                                     
    11 Ingrid Carlstedt               1:27:27    17:03    39:35    48:30    54:46 1:16:48 1:23:35  1:26:51  1:27:27                                                     
       Sävedalens AIK                            17:03    22:32     8:55     6:16   22:02    6:47     3:16     0:36                                                     

       Britt-Marie Grönroos          Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----   41:19    44:07    44:47            42:28                                    
       OK Alehof                                                                            41:19     2:48     0:40             *165                                    



D55  (5)                 3600 m                                         
                                                 1(73)   2(128)   3(108)   4(110)  5(113)  6(168)   7(162)   8(200)        M                                            

     1 Ing-Marie Brander-Strand         41:15     9:24    18:14    22:08    24:01   25:12   36:05    39:18    40:50    41:15                                            
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        9:24     8:50     3:54     1:53    1:11   10:53     3:13     1:32     0:25                                            
     2 Maria Norell                     50:24     8:10    19:51    24:45    27:11   28:58   43:28    47:38    49:51    50:24                                            
       FK Herkules                                8:10    11:41     4:54     2:26    1:47   14:30     4:10     2:13     0:33                                            
     3 Karin Axelsson                   53:14     9:56    22:13    27:13    30:06   31:29   46:33    50:33    52:39    53:14                                            
       IK Uven                                    9:56    12:17     5:00     2:53    1:23   15:04     4:00     2:06     0:35                                            
     4 Solveig Hedenblom                54:47     8:53    19:27    23:39    27:37   29:27   47:45    52:18    54:19    54:47                                            
       Sjövalla FK                                8:53    10:34     4:12     3:58    1:50   18:18     4:33     2:01     0:28                                            
     5 Eva Thörnblom                  1:09:44    11:12    30:34    36:17    40:30   42:49 1:02:07  1:06:41  1:09:13  1:09:44                                            
       Sjövalla FK                               11:12    19:22     5:43     4:13    2:19   19:18     4:34     2:32     0:31                                            



D55 MOTION  (2)          2990 m                                         
                                                 1(36)    2(70)    3(56)   4(146)  5(167)  6(169)   7(200)        M                                                     

     1 Inger Alice Eismark            1:25:27    20:12    32:27    45:02    54:11 1:09:37 1:15:58  1:24:45  1:25:27                                                     
       IFK Göteborg                              20:12    12:15    12:35     9:09   15:26    6:21     8:47     0:42                                                     
     2 Monica Svärd                   1:30:43    17:01    34:59    50:06    59:25 1:14:50 1:21:07  1:29:59  1:30:43                                                     
       Föreningen Skatåsstugan                   17:01    17:58    15:07     9:19   15:25    6:17     8:52     0:44                                                     



D50  (14)                3660 m                                         
                                                 1(72)   2(107)   3(138)   4(139)  5(140)  6(178)   7(166)   8(164)   9(200)       M                                    

     1 Lena Larsson                     47:29     8:15    21:48    28:46    34:59   36:11   42:04    43:56    44:59    46:59   47:29                                    
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        8:15    13:33     6:58     6:13    1:12    5:53     1:52     1:03     2:00    0:30                                    
     2 Elisabeth Strandhagen            49:09     8:29    22:25    31:57    37:24   39:00   44:16    46:00    46:57    48:40   49:09                                    
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        8:29    13:56     9:32     5:27    1:36    5:16     1:44     0:57     1:43    0:29                                    
     3 Gunilla Carlsson                 52:23     8:43    23:08    33:06    39:21   40:39   46:01    48:18    49:39    51:50   52:23                                    
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        8:43    14:25     9:58     6:15    1:18    5:22     2:17     1:21     2:11    0:33                                    
     4 Anna-Karin Granath               54:16     8:26    22:50    32:07    39:43   40:56   46:40    49:31    51:38    53:44   54:16                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      8:26    14:24     9:17     7:36    1:13    5:44     2:51     2:07     2:06    0:32                                    
     5 Maria Olsson                     54:35     9:26    27:33    35:03    40:56   42:18   48:59    51:15    52:11    54:05   54:35                                    
       Lerums SOK                                 9:26    18:07     7:30     5:53    1:22    6:41     2:16     0:56     1:54    0:30                                    
     6 Karin Gelotte                    58:33    10:06    27:13    36:52    44:01   45:23   52:13    54:02    55:39    57:58   58:33                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                     10:06    17:07     9:39     7:09    1:22    6:50     1:49     1:37     2:19    0:35                                    
     7 Lisbeth Bergagård              1:05:11    12:11    34:00    43:06    49:45   51:17   58:15  1:00:44  1:02:21  1:04:37 1:05:11                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                     12:11    21:49     9:06     6:39    1:32    6:58     2:29     1:37     2:16    0:34                                    
     8 Monika Nilsson                 1:06:18    13:03    31:48    42:53    51:35   53:03   59:25  1:01:36  1:03:22  1:05:43 1:06:18                                    
       OK Alehof                                 13:03    18:45    11:05     8:42    1:28    6:22     2:11     1:46     2:21    0:35                                    
     9 Gunilla Axelsson               1:11:06    10:18    36:04    42:58    58:21 1:00:25 1:05:51  1:07:36  1:08:42  1:10:35 1:11:06                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                            10:18    25:46     6:54    15:23    2:04    5:26     1:45     1:06     1:53    0:31                                    
    10 Susanne Eickhoff               1:15:00    11:07    36:49    49:13    58:25 1:01:53 1:08:17  1:10:39  1:12:07  1:14:27 1:15:00                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                            11:07    25:42    12:24     9:12    3:28    6:24     2:22     1:28     2:20    0:33                                    
    11 Christina Nilsson              1:21:04     9:21    31:10    41:17    57:20 1:05:49 1:12:46  1:16:08  1:17:39  1:20:20 1:21:04                                    
       Lerums SOK                                 9:21    21:49    10:07    16:03    8:29    6:57     3:22     1:31     2:41    0:44                                    

       My Engström                   Ej godk.    13:23    31:07    41:12  1:09:56 1:11:37   -----    -----    -----  1:27:48 1:28:20                                    
       Lerums SOK                                13:23    17:44    10:05    28:44    1:41                              16:11    0:32                                    
       Lisa Larsson                  Ej godk.    14:36    40:08    -----  1:18:59 1:20:42   -----    -----    -----  1:36:51 1:37:20          1:30:36                   
       Sjövalla FK                               14:36    25:32             38:51    1:43                              16:09    0:29             *161                   
       Carina Wiström                Ej godk.    26:52    56:39  1:12:52  1:28:52 1:44:13   -----    -----    -----  1:56:32 1:57:20                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                            26:52    29:47    16:13    16:00   15:21                              12:19    0:48                                    



D45  (10)                4060 m                                         
                                                 1(38)    2(78)   3(125)   4(110)  5(113)  6(138)   7(141)   8(166)   9(200)       M                                    

     1 Helena Sellgren                  46:08     4:34    11:14    21:03    24:41   25:56   33:25    38:37    43:23    45:38   46:08                                    
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        4:34     6:40     9:49     3:38    1:15    7:29     5:12     4:46     2:15    0:30                                    
     2 Malin Årebäck                    49:03     4:14    10:08    25:20    29:14   30:35   36:35    41:17    46:25    48:38   49:03                                    
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        4:14     5:54    15:12     3:54    1:21    6:00     4:42     5:08     2:13    0:25                                    
     3 Anette Bernhed                   49:04     4:55    11:06    22:19    26:17   27:28   35:04    40:33    46:19    48:36   49:04                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                             4:55     6:11    11:13     3:58    1:11    7:36     5:29     5:46     2:17    0:28                                    
     4 Ann-Charlotte Johansson          58:09     4:55    11:24    25:50    30:03   31:40   42:49    49:42    55:25    57:46   58:09                                    
       IFK Göteborg                               4:55     6:29    14:26     4:13    1:37   11:09     6:53     5:43     2:21    0:23                                    
     5 Pia Hermansson                   58:25     5:01    12:04    26:06    34:32   35:37   44:21    50:31    55:44    57:57   58:25                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      5:01     7:03    14:02     8:26    1:05    8:44     6:10     5:13     2:13    0:28                                    
     6 Anna Asplund                     58:40     4:33    10:45    22:32    32:45   33:54   41:34    49:56    55:47    58:10   58:40                                    
       Kungälvs OK                                4:33     6:12    11:47    10:13    1:09    7:40     8:22     5:51     2:23    0:30                                    
     7 Åsa Nyberg                     1:09:12     6:04    13:18    26:42    31:39   33:10   45:13    59:29  1:06:02  1:08:40 1:09:12                                    
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        6:04     7:14    13:24     4:57    1:31   12:03    14:16     6:33     2:38    0:32                                    
     8 Annika Aasa                    1:14:22     7:57    18:07    33:29    39:35   41:22   53:29  1:01:29  1:10:09  1:13:33 1:14:22                                    
       IK Uven                                    7:57    10:10    15:22     6:06    1:47   12:07     8:00     8:40     3:24    0:49                                    
     9 Karin Bergdahl                 1:24:56     6:37    16:09    38:27    45:30   47:25 1:04:02  1:12:40  1:21:23  1:24:21 1:24:56                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                             6:37     9:32    22:18     7:03    1:55   16:37     8:38     8:43     2:58    0:35                                    
    10 Karin Helmertz                 1:59:15    20:42    35:54  1:01:57  1:13:53 1:16:18 1:31:12  1:42:34  1:54:24  1:58:34 1:59:15                                    
       FK Herkules                               20:42    15:12    26:03    11:56    2:25   14:54    11:22    11:50     4:10    0:41                                    



D45 MOTION  (3)          3480 m                                         
                                                 1(37)    2(74)   3(184)   4(123)  5(136)  6(177)   7(169)   8(200)        M                                            

     1 Jennifer Lee                   1:19:51     7:59    13:58    31:22    41:11   54:03 1:09:31  1:14:33  1:19:18  1:19:51                                            
       OK Alehof                                  7:59     5:59    17:24     9:49   12:52   15:28     5:02     4:45     0:33                                            
     2 Yvonne Jungbjer                1:24:06     8:55    15:18    34:38    45:44 1:02:33 1:12:33  1:18:39  1:23:35  1:24:06                                            
       Göteborgs SK                               8:55     6:23    19:20    11:06   16:49   10:00     6:06     4:56     0:31                                            
     3 Maare Ollin                    1:35:50     8:53    14:45    42:55    53:00 1:02:22 1:14:30  1:29:48  1:35:07  1:35:50                                            
       Sävedalens AIK                             8:53     5:52    28:10    10:05    9:22   12:08    15:18     5:19     0:43                                            



D40  (10)                4080 m                                         
                                                 1(37)    2(78)   3(125)   4(110)  5(113)  6(132)   7(141)   8(166)   9(200)       M                                    

     1 Agneta Nordholm                  46:00     4:54     9:57    21:22    24:51   26:03   33:08    37:34    43:36    45:35   46:00                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                             4:54     5:03    11:25     3:29    1:12    7:05     4:26     6:02     1:59    0:25                                    
     2 Liselotte Falk                   46:42     5:03    10:36    20:46    24:56   26:22   33:46    38:47    43:58    46:18   46:42                                    
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        5:03     5:33    10:10     4:10    1:26    7:24     5:01     5:11     2:20    0:24                                    
     3 Malin Lamm                       47:01     5:04    10:02    21:50    25:41   26:56   35:32    39:30    44:48    46:41   47:01                                    
       Frölunda OL                                5:04     4:58    11:48     3:51    1:15    8:36     3:58     5:18     1:53    0:20                                    
     4 Anna Abrahamsson                 52:02     5:29    11:13    24:02    28:10   29:34   40:10    44:43    49:31    51:37   52:02                                    
       FK Herkules                                5:29     5:44    12:49     4:08    1:24   10:36     4:33     4:48     2:06    0:25                                    
     5 Ellinor Johansson                54:20     6:24    11:52    23:38    27:52   29:28   39:50    44:47    51:13    53:51   54:20                                    
       OK Alehof                                  6:24     5:28    11:46     4:14    1:36   10:22     4:57     6:26     2:38    0:29                                    
     6 Lena Blom                        57:09     6:10    12:18    25:52    30:31   31:52   42:18    48:25    54:11    56:44   57:09                                    
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        6:10     6:08    13:34     4:39    1:21   10:26     6:07     5:46     2:33    0:25                                    
     7 Tina Holthoff                  1:00:14     6:00    12:13    28:10    33:07   34:34   44:52    50:06    56:52    59:43 1:00:14                                    
       Sjövalla FK                                6:00     6:13    15:57     4:57    1:27   10:18     5:14     6:46     2:51    0:31                                    
     8 Annika Kuhlin                  1:01:51     5:22    16:19    27:22    36:04   37:11   45:20    52:53    59:15  1:01:23 1:01:51                                    
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        5:22    10:57    11:03     8:42    1:07    8:09     7:33     6:22     2:08    0:28                                    
     9 Johanna Wallinder              1:03:56     6:15    15:34    30:43    37:23   39:14   48:24    53:30  1:00:45  1:03:27 1:03:56                                    
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        6:15     9:19    15:09     6:40    1:51    9:10     5:06     7:15     2:42    0:29                                    
    10 Hanna Axmalm                   1:04:55     6:18    11:44    25:36    29:58   31:28   45:32    55:15  1:01:52  1:04:24 1:04:55            39:30                   
       Sävedalens AIK                             6:18     5:26    13:52     4:22    1:30   14:04     9:43     6:37     2:32    0:31             *125                   



D35  (6)                 5390 m                                         
                                                 1(45)    2(41)    3(67)   4(191)  5(103)  6(138)   7(139)   8(161)   9(178) 10(180)  11(200)       M                   

     1 Åsa Nordberg                   1:03:24     8:35    10:46    16:56    32:54   36:32   45:07    50:54    54:56    58:02 1:00:04  1:02:53 1:03:24                   
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        8:35     2:11     6:10    15:58    3:38    8:35     5:47     4:02     3:06    2:02     2:49    0:31                   
     2 Anna Lövgärd                   1:18:38    13:38    16:30    24:05    43:11   47:22   57:50  1:03:55  1:08:58  1:12:14 1:14:39  1:18:02 1:18:38                   
       OK Alehof                                 13:38     2:52     7:35    19:06    4:11   10:28     6:05     5:03     3:16    2:25     3:23    0:36                   
     3 Kristin Olsson                 1:26:33    15:31    17:34    24:03    44:26   49:03   59:28  1:06:48  1:17:19  1:20:27 1:23:11  1:26:05 1:26:33                   
       OK Alehof                                 15:31     2:03     6:29    20:23    4:37   10:25     7:20    10:31     3:08    2:44     2:54    0:28                   
     4 Anna Säfsten                   1:27:27     9:57    12:06    19:09    42:02   52:49 1:05:16  1:12:39  1:18:22  1:21:42 1:23:55  1:26:58 1:27:27                   
       FK Herkules                                9:57     2:09     7:03    22:53   10:47   12:27     7:23     5:43     3:20    2:13     3:03    0:29                   
     5 Susanne Cox                    1:28:53    12:57    14:58    22:18    42:10   46:27 1:04:09  1:14:13  1:19:53  1:23:12 1:25:15  1:28:19 1:28:53                   
       Lerums SOK                                12:57     2:01     7:20    19:52    4:17   17:42    10:04     5:40     3:19    2:03     3:04    0:34                   
     6 Linda Gunnarsson               1:35:54    10:59    13:16    20:39    57:33 1:02:32 1:14:54  1:21:57  1:26:46  1:29:42 1:32:03  1:35:24 1:35:54                   
       Lerums SOK                                10:59     2:17     7:23    36:54    4:59   12:22     7:03     4:49     2:56    2:21     3:21    0:30                   



D35 MOTION  (6)          3870 m                                         
                                                 1(60)    2(74)   3(184)   4(108)  5(136)  6(177)   7(168)   8(167)   9(161) 10(200)        M                           

     1 Christina Pettersson           1:18:47     5:55    10:41    24:55    39:40   47:23   55:25    58:19  1:12:27  1:15:37 1:18:22  1:18:47                           
       Sjövalla FK                                5:55     4:46    14:14    14:45    7:43    8:02     2:54    14:08     3:10    2:45     0:25                           
     2 Anna-Karin Norrman             1:18:52     6:10    18:28    29:34    45:57   51:57   59:24  1:08:08  1:13:33  1:16:17 1:18:18  1:18:52                           
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        6:10    12:18    11:06    16:23    6:00    7:27     8:44     5:25     2:44    2:01     0:34                           
     3 Camilla Björklund              1:26:30    11:28    17:07    38:47    51:47   59:36 1:08:38  1:12:28  1:18:27  1:22:36 1:25:46  1:26:30                           
       Sjövalla FK                               11:28     5:39    21:40    13:00    7:49    9:02     3:50     5:59     4:09    3:10     0:44                           
     4 Sara Larsson                   1:28:48     6:56    14:41    32:58    55:44 1:01:33 1:09:25  1:13:44  1:20:05  1:23:41 1:28:15  1:28:48                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             6:56     7:45    18:17    22:46    5:49    7:52     4:19     6:21     3:36    4:34     0:33                           
     5 Ulrika Logren                  1:32:39    10:46    16:57    39:58    59:58 1:05:50 1:13:32  1:18:04  1:24:19  1:28:02 1:32:14  1:32:39                           
       Sjövalla FK                               10:46     6:11    23:01    20:00    5:52    7:42     4:32     6:15     3:43    4:12     0:25                           

       Gunilla Himmelmann            Ej godk.     8:22    14:05    27:07    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----  1:15:54                           
       Sjövalla FK                                8:22     5:43    13:02                                                                48:47                           



D21  (12)                7250 m                                         
                                                 1(45)    2(41)    3(83)   4(102)  5(101)   6(95)    7(97)    8(81)   9(122) 10(138)  11(131) 12(139)  13(140)  14(179) 
                                               15(200)        M                                                                                                         

     1 Lina Strand                    1:05:43     7:02     9:33    12:39    27:29   29:28   35:42    37:08    38:10    49:32   53:24    54:13   58:03    58:56  1:03:23 
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        7:02     2:31     3:06    14:50    1:59    6:14     1:26     1:02    11:22    3:52     0:49    3:50     0:53     4:27 
                                               1:05:20  1:05:43                                                                                                         
                                                  1:57     0:23                                                                                                         
     2 Maria Magnusson                1:08:41     7:33     8:59    11:55    27:58   30:01   36:01    37:30    38:35    50:58   55:04    55:51   59:45  1:01:44  1:06:22 
       Sävedalens AIK                             7:33     1:26     2:56    16:03    2:03    6:00     1:29     1:05    12:23    4:06     0:47    3:54     1:59     4:38 
                                               1:08:15  1:08:41                                                                                                         
                                                  1:53     0:26                                                                                                         
     3 Petra Halvarsson               1:15:51     8:36    10:28    13:56    30:52   33:14   40:19    42:09    43:24    56:53 1:01:12  1:02:51 1:07:11  1:08:19  1:13:12 
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        8:36     1:52     3:28    16:56    2:22    7:05     1:50     1:15    13:29    4:19     1:39    4:20     1:08     4:53 
                                               1:15:24  1:15:51                                                                                                         
                                                  2:12     0:27                                                                                                         
     4 Laila B Höglund                1:16:25     8:18    10:02    13:08    30:01   32:05   38:35    40:18    41:36    55:46 1:00:18  1:02:10 1:06:42  1:07:47  1:14:13 
       FK Herkules                                8:18     1:44     3:06    16:53    2:04    6:30     1:43     1:18    14:10    4:32     1:52    4:32     1:05     6:26 
                                               1:16:03  1:16:25                                                                                                         
                                                  1:50     0:22                                                                                                         
     5 Frida Nero                     1:18:16     8:38    10:19    14:02    31:21   34:06   41:50    43:27    44:35    58:36 1:03:37  1:04:36 1:09:15  1:10:15  1:15:42 
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        8:38     1:41     3:43    17:19    2:45    7:44     1:37     1:08    14:01    5:01     0:59    4:39     1:00     5:27 
                                               1:17:49  1:18:16                                                                                                         
                                                  2:07     0:27                                                                                                         
     6 Jennie Andersson               1:19:49     7:54     9:38    13:08    31:32   35:56   42:18    44:01    45:27    59:33 1:04:36  1:05:36 1:10:13  1:11:56  1:17:12 
       Sävedalens AIK                             7:54     1:44     3:30    18:24    4:24    6:22     1:43     1:26    14:06    5:03     1:00    4:37     1:43     5:16 
                                               1:19:22  1:19:49                                                                                                         
                                                  2:10     0:27                                                                                                         
     7 Sara Johansson                 1:20:09     9:20    10:59    14:44    30:52   33:33   40:55    42:50    44:11    59:37 1:04:51  1:06:59 1:11:15  1:12:15  1:17:51 
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        9:20     1:39     3:45    16:08    2:41    7:22     1:55     1:21    15:26    5:14     2:08    4:16     1:00     5:36 
                                               1:19:42  1:20:09                                                                                                         
                                                  1:51     0:27                                                                                                         
     8 Bodil Halvarsson               1:21:04     8:24    10:08    14:58    31:09   33:35   41:35    43:24    44:38    58:50 1:04:09  1:05:21 1:10:58  1:12:53  1:18:27 
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        8:24     1:44     4:50    16:11    2:26    8:00     1:49     1:14    14:12    5:19     1:12    5:37     1:55     5:34 
                                               1:20:39  1:21:04                                                                                                         
                                                  2:12     0:25                                                                                                         
     9 Katja Lüscher                  1:26:32     9:52    12:15    15:54    34:36   38:36   46:19    48:23    49:53  1:04:46 1:10:22  1:11:39 1:16:28  1:17:37  1:23:50 
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        9:52     2:23     3:39    18:42    4:00    7:43     2:04     1:30    14:53    5:36     1:17    4:49     1:09     6:13 
                                               1:26:05  1:26:32                                                                                                         
                                                  2:15     0:27                                                                                                         
    10 Karolina Källstrand            1:40:47    10:55    13:19    17:38    43:39   46:56   56:13    59:02  1:00:50  1:16:51 1:22:21  1:24:09 1:30:31  1:31:35  1:37:48 
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                       10:55     2:24     4:19    26:01    3:17    9:17     2:49     1:48    16:01    5:30     1:48    6:22     1:04     6:13 
                                               1:40:17  1:40:47           1:15:54                                                                                       
                                                  2:29     0:30              *128                                                                                       
    11 Lisa Weimann                   1:44:14    11:23    13:52    18:50    41:02   44:58   56:25    58:30    59:52  1:19:18 1:25:19  1:26:28 1:32:06  1:33:32  1:40:59 
       IK Uven                                   11:23     2:29     4:58    22:12    3:56   11:27     2:05     1:22    19:26    6:01     1:09    5:38     1:26     7:27 
                                               1:43:43  1:44:14                                                                                                         
                                                  2:44     0:31                                                                                                         

       Jennie Runesson               Ej godk.     7:43     9:43    12:53    28:09   30:21   36:42    38:21    39:36    51:19   55:49    56:51 1:00:45    -----  1:05:54 
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        7:43     2:00     3:10    15:16    2:12    6:21     1:39     1:15    11:43    4:30     1:02    3:54              5:09 
                                               1:07:41  1:08:04           1:01:44                                                                                       
                                                  1:47     0:23              *141                                                                                       



D21 MOTION  (1)          4610 m                                         
                                                 1(60)    2(74)   3(184)   4(124)  5(108)  6(190)   7(106)   8(104)   9(136) 10(174)  11(169) 12(200)        M          

     1 Anna Rosnäs                    1:26:55     6:12    15:24    26:29    34:37   43:38   48:09    51:11    59:19  1:05:09 1:18:17  1:22:48 1:26:23  1:26:55          
       Skogsluffarnas OK                          6:12     9:12    11:05     8:08    9:01    4:31     3:02     8:08     5:50   13:08     4:31    3:35     0:32          



D20  (4)                 5390 m                                         
                                                 1(45)   2(110)   3(101)   4(100)  5(132)  6(141)   7(159)   8(178)   9(180) 10(200)        M                           

     1 Ulrika Lindstam                1:00:16     8:18    28:43    33:25    35:52   46:19   50:39    52:20    55:41    57:25   59:53  1:00:16                           
       Sol Tranås                                 8:18    20:25     4:42     2:27   10:27    4:20     1:41     3:21     1:44    2:28     0:23                           
     2 Anna Gustafsson                1:03:20     9:19    29:28    33:40    36:00   48:14   53:37    55:26    58:35  1:00:27 1:02:57  1:03:20                           
       IK Hakarpspojkarna                         9:19    20:09     4:12     2:20   12:14    5:23     1:49     3:09     1:52    2:30     0:23                           
     3 Ylva Fonselius                 1:19:24    10:11    44:13    50:21    52:57 1:03:30 1:08:28  1:10:09  1:13:56  1:15:48 1:18:58  1:19:24                           
       FK Herkules                               10:11    34:02     6:08     2:36   10:33    4:58     1:41     3:47     1:52    3:10     0:26                           
     4 Malin Hermansson               1:27:57    10:10    47:44    54:40    57:52 1:12:11 1:18:10  1:19:39  1:23:10  1:24:56 1:27:35  1:27:57                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                     10:10    37:34     6:56     3:12   14:19    5:59     1:29     3:31     1:46    2:39     0:22                           



D18  (6)                 5030 m                                         
                                                 1(45)    2(41)    3(67)   4(105)  5(103)  6(132)   7(139)   8(159)   9(166) 10(200)        M                           

     1 Madeleine Attfors              1:11:34    11:52    14:14    20:39    39:14   41:01   52:36    57:24  1:04:15  1:08:41 1:11:03  1:11:34                           
       Sävedalens AIK                            11:52     2:22     6:25    18:35    1:47   11:35     4:48     6:51     4:26    2:22     0:31                           
     2 Emma Almehed                   1:12:59    11:38    13:58    20:16    37:55   39:38   49:36  1:03:02  1:06:00  1:10:25 1:12:35  1:12:59                           
       Frölunda OL                               11:38     2:20     6:18    17:39    1:43    9:58    13:26     2:58     4:25    2:10     0:24                           
     3 Frida Björklund                1:16:40    10:56    13:02    19:13    38:24   44:03   59:15  1:04:48  1:08:32  1:13:25 1:16:13  1:16:40            43:26          
       Sjövalla FK                               10:56     2:06     6:11    19:11    5:39   15:12     5:33     3:44     4:53    2:48     0:27              *91          
     4 Klara Åhsberg-Ottosson         1:41:01    12:15    16:20    24:25    48:14   50:31 1:10:57  1:21:39  1:26:08  1:37:55 1:40:41  1:41:01                           
       Sjövalla FK                               12:15     4:05     8:05    23:49    2:17   20:26    10:42     4:29    11:47    2:46     0:20                           

       Malin Hedberg                 Ej godk.    10:59    13:25    20:40    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    ----- 1:04:01  1:04:32                           
       Lerums SOK                                10:59     2:26     7:15                                                       43:21     0:31                           
       Amilia Björklund              Ej godk.     7:27     9:09    16:44    36:14   38:31   47:51    52:55    55:09    59:21   -----  1:01:48                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             7:27     1:42     7:35    19:30    2:17    9:20     5:04     2:14     4:12             2:27                           



D16  (23)                3870 m                                         
                                                 1(92)    2(41)   3(116)   4(109)  5(135)  6(142)   7(159)   8(164)   9(200)       M                                    

     1 Felicia Stuhlhofer               40:13     7:31     9:54    21:12    26:02   29:53   34:09    35:58    38:27    39:49   40:13                                    
       OK Landehof                                7:31     2:23    11:18     4:50    3:51    4:16     1:49     2:29     1:22    0:24                                    
     2 Linnea Wahlgren                  40:58     7:28     9:35    21:29    25:58   30:57   35:06    36:33    39:11    40:31   40:58                                    
       Sjövalla FK                                7:28     2:07    11:54     4:29    4:59    4:09     1:27     2:38     1:20    0:27                                    
     3 Frida Brogren                    41:48     6:51     9:11    21:31    26:18   30:04   35:17    36:51    40:04    41:28   41:48                                    
       Kungälvs OK                                6:51     2:20    12:20     4:47    3:46    5:13     1:34     3:13     1:24    0:20                                    
     4 Anna Wallin                      48:54     7:51    10:17    25:21    30:33   35:09   41:01    42:50    47:04    48:32   48:54                                    
       Sjövalla FK                                7:51     2:26    15:04     5:12    4:36    5:52     1:49     4:14     1:28    0:22                                    
     5 Elin Blick                       49:00     8:09    11:13    27:20    31:42   37:07   42:23    43:58    47:12    48:38   49:00                                    
       OK Alehof                                  8:09     3:04    16:07     4:22    5:25    5:16     1:35     3:14     1:26    0:22                                    
     6 Filippa Spånér                   51:57     8:51    12:15    25:00    30:52   37:19   44:34    46:13    49:49    51:30   51:57                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                             8:51     3:24    12:45     5:52    6:27    7:15     1:39     3:36     1:41    0:27                                    
     7 Erica Pettersson                 52:46     9:18    11:45    25:43    35:12   40:33   45:57    47:45    50:28    52:13   52:46                                    
       Sjövalla FK                                9:18     2:27    13:58     9:29    5:21    5:24     1:48     2:43     1:45    0:33                                    
     8 Lovisa Leman                     53:51    11:05    13:02    27:58    32:48   40:10   46:30    48:16    52:01    53:31   53:51            39:27                   
       Göteborgs SK                              11:05     1:57    14:56     4:50    7:22    6:20     1:46     3:45     1:30    0:20             *138                   
     9 Ida Wenklo                       55:03     9:50    12:17    29:18    34:01   39:44   46:13    48:08    52:58    54:36   55:03                                    
       Kungälvs OK                                9:50     2:27    17:01     4:43    5:43    6:29     1:55     4:50     1:38    0:27                                    
    10 Amanda Claesson                  55:14     9:06    11:25    25:06    30:24   37:48   47:54    50:16    53:10    54:52   55:14                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                             9:06     2:19    13:41     5:18    7:24   10:06     2:22     2:54     1:42    0:22                                    
    11 Emmeli Glenn Axmalm              57:26     7:51     9:55    22:42    26:55   31:17   47:03    50:34    55:42    57:05   57:26                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                             7:51     2:04    12:47     4:13    4:22   15:46     3:31     5:08     1:23    0:21                                    
    12 Tilda Karlsson                 1:02:44    11:16    14:00    27:52    39:00   45:02   53:18    55:53  1:00:31  1:02:17 1:02:44                                    
       OK Alehof                                 11:16     2:44    13:52    11:08    6:02    8:16     2:35     4:38     1:46    0:27                                    
    13 Lina Henriksson                1:03:52    10:24    12:41    27:56    40:43   46:40   56:28    58:14  1:01:49  1:03:26 1:03:52                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                            10:24     2:17    15:15    12:47    5:57    9:48     1:46     3:35     1:37    0:26                                    
    14 Danielle Fröstad               1:04:01    12:32    14:43    38:17    43:12   48:54   55:19    57:35  1:02:02  1:03:37 1:04:01                                    
       Kungälvs OK                               12:32     2:11    23:34     4:55    5:42    6:25     2:16     4:27     1:35    0:24                                    
    15 Klara Pålsson                  1:05:33    11:28    14:48    33:40    40:11   46:06   52:23    56:43  1:02:38  1:05:01 1:05:33                                    
       Kungälvs OK                               11:28     3:20    18:52     6:31    5:55    6:17     4:20     5:55     2:23    0:32                                    
    16 Linnea Bergstrand              1:15:27    17:34    22:11    42:36    50:59   58:03 1:06:18  1:09:14  1:12:57  1:14:55 1:15:27                                    
       Kungälvs OK                               17:34     4:37    20:25     8:23    7:04    8:15     2:56     3:43     1:58    0:32                                    
    17 Jennifer Hallel                1:15:42    13:07    16:00    42:31    48:57   58:42 1:06:12  1:09:09  1:13:27  1:15:17 1:15:42                                    
       Sjövalla FK                               13:07     2:53    26:31     6:26    9:45    7:30     2:57     4:18     1:50    0:25                                    
    18 Cherie Sjöblom                 1:17:57    12:22    17:07    34:13    41:29   48:14 1:02:24  1:09:49  1:15:26  1:17:33 1:17:57                                    
       Frölunda OL                               12:22     4:45    17:06     7:16    6:45   14:10     7:25     5:37     2:07    0:24                                    
    19 Sofia Johansson                1:19:04    16:37    20:07    40:43    51:19   59:40 1:10:00  1:13:05  1:16:53  1:18:33 1:19:04                                    
       OK Alehof                                 16:37     3:30    20:36    10:36    8:21   10:20     3:05     3:48     1:40    0:31                                    
    20 Caroline Lövstedt              1:30:54    13:31    16:32    38:00    46:19 1:01:39 1:15:30  1:19:23  1:28:34  1:30:31 1:30:54                                    
       Sjövalla FK                               13:31     3:01    21:28     8:19   15:20   13:51     3:53     9:11     1:57    0:23                                    
    21 Sofia Helmertz                 1:34:26    21:16    24:30    49:48  1:06:37 1:14:51 1:24:50  1:27:11  1:32:04  1:33:55 1:34:26                                    
       FK Herkules                               21:16     3:14    25:18    16:49    8:14    9:59     2:21     4:53     1:51    0:31                                    
    22 Helena Martinsson              1:51:54    13:37    17:17    44:05    52:07 1:08:29 1:36:26  1:40:19  1:49:31  1:51:33 1:51:54          1:01:21                   
       Sjövalla FK                               13:37     3:40    26:48     8:02   16:22   27:57     3:53     9:12     2:02    0:21             *138                   

       Hanna Djerf                   Ej godk.    10:34    13:00    29:26    37:42   43:02   51:11    -----  1:04:50  1:06:37 1:07:01                                    
       Lerums SOK                                10:34     2:26    16:26     8:16    5:20    8:09             13:39     1:47    0:24                                    



D14  (12)                3370 m                                         
                                                 1(38)    2(40)    3(71)    4(56)  5(146)   6(55)   7(178)   8(166)   9(200)       M                                    

     1 Elin Pettersson                  38:02     4:18     8:03    13:08    22:21   25:09   30:27    33:49    35:37    37:41   38:02                                    
       Sjövalla FK                                4:18     3:45     5:05     9:13    2:48    5:18     3:22     1:48     2:04    0:21                                    
     2 Sara Magnusson                   40:10     5:10     9:22    15:30    21:41   27:30   33:19    35:54    37:35    39:46   40:10                                    
       OK Landehof                                5:10     4:12     6:08     6:11    5:49    5:49     2:35     1:41     2:11    0:24                                    
     3 Ella Wallinder                   40:45     7:13    11:03    18:46    25:03   28:36   33:56    36:37    38:17    40:22   40:45                                    
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        7:13     3:50     7:43     6:17    3:33    5:20     2:41     1:40     2:05    0:23                                    
     4 Lina Pålsson                     48:25     5:46    11:06    20:18    28:12   31:37   37:45    43:19    45:41    48:01   48:25                                    
       Kungälvs OK                                5:46     5:20     9:12     7:54    3:25    6:08     5:34     2:22     2:20    0:24                                    
     5 Sara Almehed                     48:46     6:06    11:56    22:19    29:59   34:06   40:33    44:09    45:54    48:25   48:46                                    
       Frölunda OL                                6:06     5:50    10:23     7:40    4:07    6:27     3:36     1:45     2:31    0:21                                    
     6 Ylva Mattsson                    49:50     6:41    12:14    21:33    30:08   33:54   41:15    44:12    46:57    49:26   49:50                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      6:41     5:33     9:19     8:35    3:46    7:21     2:57     2:45     2:29    0:24                                    
     7 Clara Wallin                     54:23     7:58    13:31    20:51    30:16   33:11   42:35    48:30    51:29    53:57   54:23                                    
       Sjövalla FK                                7:58     5:33     7:20     9:25    2:55    9:24     5:55     2:59     2:28    0:26                                    
     8 Elin Wahlgren                  1:01:06     9:03    15:02    25:55    33:17   37:46   52:50    56:16    58:21  1:00:43 1:01:06                                    
       Sjövalla FK                                9:03     5:59    10:53     7:22    4:29   15:04     3:26     2:05     2:22    0:23                                    
     9 Julia Blom                     1:04:54     8:48    15:32    26:55    36:47   41:36   51:23    58:42  1:01:36  1:04:28 1:04:54                                    
       Frölunda OL                                8:48     6:44    11:23     9:52    4:49    9:47     7:19     2:54     2:52    0:26                                    
    10 Molly Rundström                1:06:46     9:14    19:12    27:46    40:12   45:09   54:15    59:46  1:02:21  1:06:16 1:06:46                                    
       OK Landehof                                9:14     9:58     8:34    12:26    4:57    9:06     5:31     2:35     3:55    0:30                                    
    11 Stina Ströby                   2:15:03     7:10    15:52    30:41    54:03   58:15 1:57:42  2:05:58  2:10:09  2:14:26 2:15:03                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      7:10     8:42    14:49    23:22    4:12   59:27     8:16     4:11     4:17    0:37                                    

       Erika Eliasson                Ej godk.     5:38    23:17    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----  1:17:49 1:18:10                                    
       OK Landehof                                5:38    17:39                                                        54:32    0:21                                    



D12  (25)                2880 m                                         
                                                1(193)    2(64)   3(194)    4(54)  5(146)  6(160)   7(171)   8(169)   9(165) 10(200)        M                           

     1 Kerstin Wadman                   23:32     2:29     5:09     5:54     9:37   11:39   15:58    18:50    19:58    22:17   23:09    23:32                           
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        2:29     2:40     0:45     3:43    2:02    4:19     2:52     1:08     2:19    0:52     0:23                           
     2 Emma Djerf                       29:05     5:03     8:00     8:49    13:12   15:31   20:45    24:02    25:15    27:44   28:41    29:05                           
       Lerums SOK                                 5:03     2:57     0:49     4:23    2:19    5:14     3:17     1:13     2:29    0:57     0:24                           
     3 Agnes Spånér                     35:27     3:10     6:43     7:44    14:06   18:42   25:59    29:42    31:09    33:51   35:02    35:27                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             3:10     3:33     1:01     6:22    4:36    7:17     3:43     1:27     2:42    1:11     0:25                           
     4 Anna Henriksson                  35:54     3:17     7:20     8:39    14:16   17:30   24:26    29:32    31:13    34:18   35:25    35:54                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             3:17     4:03     1:19     5:37    3:14    6:56     5:06     1:41     3:05    1:07     0:29                           
     5 Emma Renberg                     36:31     3:03     9:17    10:10    14:51   18:10   25:32    30:21    32:22    35:05   36:06    36:31                           
       FK Herkules                                3:03     6:14     0:53     4:41    3:19    7:22     4:49     2:01     2:43    1:01     0:25                           
     6 Martina Kylebäck-Wennerlö        37:27     3:02     7:00     8:09    13:32   16:34   26:47    31:01    32:34    35:58   37:03    37:27                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             3:02     3:58     1:09     5:23    3:02   10:13     4:14     1:33     3:24    1:05     0:24                           
     7 Kajsa Jungbjer                   38:19     5:31    10:58    11:53    16:57   19:55   27:46    32:07    33:47    36:58   37:57    38:19            27:11          
       FK Herkules                                5:31     5:27     0:55     5:04    2:58    7:51     4:21     1:40     3:11    0:59     0:22             *161          
     8 Moa Kuhlin                       40:28     3:13     7:37     8:35    13:31   16:36   23:01    26:26    36:30    38:57   40:01    40:28                           
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        3:13     4:24     0:58     4:56    3:05    6:25     3:25    10:04     2:27    1:04     0:27                           
     9 Emelie Karlsson                  40:36     3:36     7:49     8:59    14:53   18:13   26:24    30:28    34:08    39:05   40:10    40:36                           
       OK Landehof                                3:36     4:13     1:10     5:54    3:20    8:11     4:04     3:40     4:57    1:05     0:26                           
    10 Emelie Roos                      40:42     4:12     8:00     9:08    14:19   18:39   29:12    32:54    35:55    39:24   40:19    40:42                           
       OK Landehof                                4:12     3:48     1:08     5:11    4:20   10:33     3:42     3:01     3:29    0:55     0:23                           
    11 Elvira Sellgren                  41:19     8:33    14:01    14:55    19:59   22:58   30:47    35:11    36:45    40:01   40:57    41:19                           
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        8:33     5:28     0:54     5:04    2:59    7:49     4:24     1:34     3:16    0:56     0:22                           
    12 Emelie Lorén                     42:28     4:15     8:32     9:37    15:59   19:15   26:36    31:24    37:32    40:44   41:59    42:28                           
       OK Landehof                                4:15     4:17     1:05     6:22    3:16    7:21     4:48     6:08     3:12    1:15     0:29                           
    13 Emma Karlsson                    43:04     4:20    10:46    12:11    18:24   22:01   29:55    36:05    38:08    41:40   42:41    43:04                           
       OK Landehof                                4:20     6:26     1:25     6:13    3:37    7:54     6:10     2:03     3:32    1:01     0:23                           
    14 Isabella Lago                    43:20     3:38     7:52     8:52    14:43   21:42   28:30    36:06    38:08    41:34   42:54    43:20                           
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        3:38     4:14     1:00     5:51    6:59    6:48     7:36     2:02     3:26    1:20     0:26                           
    15 Klara Djerf                      44:26     3:45     6:51     7:34    15:43   17:55   24:02    27:21    40:58    43:09   44:02    44:26                           
       Lerums SOK                                 3:45     3:06     0:43     8:09    2:12    6:07     3:19    13:37     2:11    0:53     0:24                           
    16 Maja Gunnarsson                  46:47     6:32    10:59    11:57    17:37   25:39   34:04    39:21    41:23    44:43   46:18    46:47                           
       Lerums SOK                                 6:32     4:27     0:58     5:40    8:02    8:25     5:17     2:02     3:20    1:35     0:29                           
    17 Evelina Hall                     48:54     3:46    11:47    12:58    20:29   24:14   32:03    35:57    43:39    47:11   48:24    48:54                           
       FK Herkules                                3:46     8:01     1:11     7:31    3:45    7:49     3:54     7:42     3:32    1:13     0:30                           
    18 Hanna Boquist                    49:45     4:10    11:45    13:04    19:41   22:58   31:04    37:31    39:53    47:53   49:14    49:45                           
       IK Uven                                    4:10     7:35     1:19     6:37    3:17    8:06     6:27     2:22     8:00    1:21     0:31                           
    19 Julia Bergdahl                   57:52    14:05    18:35    19:56    27:40   32:51   43:22    48:37    50:55    56:01   57:26    57:52                           
       Sävedalens AIK                            14:05     4:30     1:21     7:44    5:11   10:31     5:15     2:18     5:06    1:25     0:26                           
    20 Janneke Snijder                1:00:16     5:15    13:26    15:49    27:51   33:22   44:09    51:34    53:48    58:31   59:50  1:00:16                           
       IK Uven                                    5:15     8:11     2:23    12:02    5:31   10:47     7:25     2:14     4:43    1:19     0:26                           
    21 Johanna Lundmark               1:06:37     5:50    16:56    18:26    27:59   35:06   49:44    54:36  1:01:37  1:05:02 1:06:13  1:06:37                           
       OK Alehof                                  5:50    11:06     1:30     9:33    7:07   14:38     4:52     7:01     3:25    1:11     0:24                           
    22 Lovisa Tillgren                1:12:17     8:58    23:27    24:58    41:08   45:24   55:14  1:03:48  1:05:53  1:10:30 1:11:51  1:12:17                           
       IK Uven                                    8:58    14:29     1:31    16:10    4:16    9:50     8:34     2:05     4:37    1:21     0:26                           
    23 Sofie Gruvesäter               1:21:16    11:12    16:50    18:24    48:50   52:58 1:01:22  1:07:19  1:09:53  1:19:30 1:20:48  1:21:16                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                     11:12     5:38     1:34    30:26    4:08    8:24     5:57     2:34     9:37    1:18     0:28                           

       Clara Cox                     Ej godk.     3:15     6:50     8:01    12:43   15:38   21:35    24:54    30:00    -----   33:46    34:15                           
       Lerums SOK                                 3:15     3:35     1:11     4:42    2:55    5:57     3:19     5:06             3:46     0:29                           
       Olivia Ullman                 Ej godk.     4:27     9:24    10:35    18:05   22:56   30:31    35:47    43:05    -----   47:13    47:46                           
       OK Alehof                                  4:27     4:57     1:11     7:30    4:51    7:35     5:16     7:18             4:08     0:33                           



D10  (14)                2310 m                                         
                                                1(143)    2(62)   3(163)    4(58)  5(150)  6(151)   7(155)   8(165)   9(200)       M                                    

     1 Linn Himmelmann                  22:28     1:56     6:54     8:55    12:18   14:20   16:34    18:39    20:56    22:05   22:28                                    
       Sjövalla FK                                1:56     4:58     2:01     3:23    2:02    2:14     2:05     2:17     1:09    0:23                                    
     2 Selma Moqvist                    23:59     2:06     7:05     8:58    13:12   15:27   17:46    19:52    22:27    23:32   23:59                                    
       Lerums SOK                                 2:06     4:59     1:53     4:14    2:15    2:19     2:06     2:35     1:05    0:27                                    
     3 Frida Andersson                  26:37     2:20     9:54    11:48    16:15   18:19   20:48    22:46    25:04    26:11   26:37                                    
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        2:20     7:34     1:54     4:27    2:04    2:29     1:58     2:18     1:07    0:26                                    
     4 Klara Wallinder                  29:11     2:22     8:22    10:13    14:24   17:01   19:27    21:43    27:26    28:47   29:11                                    
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        2:22     6:00     1:51     4:11    2:37    2:26     2:16     5:43     1:21    0:24                                    
     5 Ester Freidlitz                  34:18     2:24    12:52    15:19    19:30   21:50   24:34    26:40    32:07    33:51   34:18                                    
       OK Landehof                                2:24    10:28     2:27     4:11    2:20    2:44     2:06     5:27     1:44    0:27                                    
     6 Maria Logren                     42:29     2:33    16:12    19:17    27:50   30:23   33:43    36:55    40:19    41:59   42:29                                    
       Sjövalla FK                                2:33    13:39     3:05     8:33    2:33    3:20     3:12     3:24     1:40    0:30                                    
     7 Märta Ljungberg                  42:38     2:57     8:54    11:49    16:53   19:44   23:39    26:41    40:15    42:13   42:38                                    
       Sjövalla FK                                2:57     5:57     2:55     5:04    2:51    3:55     3:02    13:34     1:58    0:25                                    
     8 Fanny Nilsson                    45:50     1:35     9:16    21:42    27:14   30:26   33:50    36:38    43:59    45:18   45:50                                    
       OK Landehof                                1:35     7:41    12:26     5:32    3:12    3:24     2:48     7:21     1:19    0:32                                    
     9 Ida Eriksson                     48:07     2:57    27:55    29:48    34:25   37:06   40:38    43:09    46:20    47:39   48:07                                    
       OK Landehof                                2:57    24:58     1:53     4:37    2:41    3:32     2:31     3:11     1:19    0:28                                    
    10 Hanna Lundgren                   52:27     5:57    29:02    32:03    38:13   41:18   44:29    47:00    49:58    51:53   52:27                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      5:57    23:05     3:01     6:10    3:05    3:11     2:31     2:58     1:55    0:34                                    
    11 Sofia Lundgren                 1:25:48    27:35    39:39    44:19    52:06   57:02 1:04:33  1:08:08  1:20:44  1:25:09 1:25:48                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                     27:35    12:04     4:40     7:47    4:56    7:31     3:35    12:36     4:25    0:39                                    

       Matilda Hagstrand             Ej godk.     3:05    14:26    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----                                            
       Lerums SOK                                 3:05    11:21                                                                                                         
       Elsa Aderstedt Althoff        Ej godk.     2:09    22:53    24:53    28:46   32:14   34:55    37:50    -----    41:38   42:03                                    
       Kungälvs OK                                2:09    20:44     2:00     3:53    3:28    2:41     2:55              3:48    0:25                                    
       Tove Johansson                Ej godk.     2:49    16:42    20:12    28:37   32:40   36:18    39:43    -----    48:56   49:29                                    
       OK Alehof                                  2:49    13:53     3:30     8:25    4:03    3:38     3:25              9:13    0:33                                    



U4  (5)                  3880 m                                         
                                                 1(38)    2(40)    3(73)    4(56)  5(146)  6(161)   7(173)   8(168)   9(164) 10(200)        M                           

     1 Joakim Logren                    52:23     5:02     8:55    17:36    24:34   27:47   33:32    41:04    47:19    50:31   52:01    52:23                           
       Sjövalla FK                                5:02     3:53     8:41     6:58    3:13    5:45     7:32     6:15     3:12    1:30     0:22                           
     2 Fredrik Öckerstedt               53:08     5:05     9:03    17:41    24:44   27:54   33:36    41:07    47:23    50:40   52:45    53:08                           
       Sjövalla FK                                5:05     3:58     8:38     7:03    3:10    5:42     7:31     6:16     3:17    2:05     0:23                           
     3 Jacob Lövstedt                   53:48     5:47     9:36    15:55    28:17   32:23   39:00    44:54    48:51    51:33   53:22    53:48                           
       Sjövalla FK                                5:47     3:49     6:19    12:22    4:06    6:37     5:54     3:57     2:42    1:49     0:26                           
     4 Tommy Gelotte                  1:11:02     8:43    14:47    21:56    36:31   40:46   48:47    57:44  1:04:02  1:07:23 1:10:39  1:11:02                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      8:43     6:04     7:09    14:35    4:15    8:01     8:57     6:18     3:21    3:16     0:23                           
     5 Marcus Braun                   1:27:48     9:49    23:46    33:04    47:46   55:45 1:05:27  1:13:46  1:21:06  1:25:26 1:27:27  1:27:48                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      9:49    13:57     9:18    14:42    7:59    9:42     8:19     7:20     4:20    2:01     0:21                           



U3  (19)                 2890 m                                         
                                                 1(34)    2(64)   3(194)    4(54)  5(146)  6(160)   7(171)   8(169)   9(165) 10(200)        M                           

     1 Felix Larsson                    46:27     7:09    21:41    22:39    27:40   30:26   36:24    40:40    42:29    45:10   46:04    46:27                           
       Göteborgs SK                               7:09    14:32     0:58     5:01    2:46    5:58     4:16     1:49     2:41    0:54     0:23                           
     2 Anton Främberg                   46:34     7:18    21:43    22:44    28:04   30:54   37:27    41:05    42:35    45:12   46:15    46:34                           
       Göteborgs SK                               7:18    14:25     1:01     5:20    2:50    6:33     3:38     1:30     2:37    1:03     0:19                           
     3 Mattias Retteli                  49:39     6:36    13:48    15:21    23:09   27:28   35:28    41:38    43:40    48:09   49:15    49:39                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      6:36     7:12     1:33     7:48    4:19    8:00     6:10     2:02     4:29    1:06     0:24                           
     4 Fredrik Grönberg                 49:41     5:04    13:47    15:04    22:54   26:47   36:17    41:21    44:08    47:56   49:16    49:41                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             5:04     8:43     1:17     7:50    3:53    9:30     5:04     2:47     3:48    1:20     0:25                           
     5 Martin So                        50:31     7:10    21:52    22:49    28:14   30:58   37:32    42:13    44:16    48:50   50:09    50:31                           
       Göteborgs SK                               7:10    14:42     0:57     5:25    2:44    6:34     4:41     2:03     4:34    1:19     0:22                           
     6 Frida Lund                       58:25     6:12    16:21    18:14    29:48   33:21   43:58    51:06    53:10    56:47   57:59    58:25                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             6:12    10:09     1:53    11:34    3:33   10:37     7:08     2:04     3:37    1:12     0:26                           
     7 Albin Söderberg                  58:34     5:34    12:22    13:53    23:47   28:00   43:04    51:12    53:23    56:53   58:07    58:34                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      5:34     6:48     1:31     9:54    4:13   15:04     8:08     2:11     3:30    1:14     0:27                           
     8 Filip Leman                    1:03:19     6:53    11:51    13:20    32:42   36:17   49:47    54:31    56:42  1:01:33 1:02:51  1:03:19                           
       Göteborgs SK                               6:53     4:58     1:29    19:22    3:35   13:30     4:44     2:11     4:51    1:18     0:28                           
     9 Linnéa Bengtsson Creaser       1:04:54     9:25    17:59    20:11    32:10   37:07   47:40    53:52    56:31  1:02:46 1:04:25  1:04:54                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             9:25     8:34     2:12    11:59    4:57   10:33     6:12     2:39     6:15    1:39     0:29                           
    10 Lova Sörman Laurien            1:07:50     7:23    26:26    27:39    36:33   39:47   55:54  1:00:34  1:03:07  1:06:16 1:07:28  1:07:50                           
       Göteborgs SK                               7:23    19:03     1:13     8:54    3:14   16:07     4:40     2:33     3:09    1:12     0:22                           
    11 Susanne Farg                   1:09:11    14:36    22:27    24:15    36:24   43:13   53:26  1:01:36  1:03:35  1:07:16 1:08:44  1:09:11                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                     14:36     7:51     1:48    12:09    6:49   10:13     8:10     1:59     3:41    1:28     0:27                           
    12 Amalia Setterstig              1:12:18     6:14    14:40    16:24    36:01   40:24   52:24  1:00:32  1:04:21  1:10:03 1:11:45  1:12:18                           
       Göteborgs SK                               6:14     8:26     1:44    19:37    4:23   12:00     8:08     3:49     5:42    1:42     0:33                           
    13 Jesper Lundmark                1:15:21     9:29    17:39    19:52    32:15   40:04   53:33  1:02:16  1:05:23  1:13:02 1:14:44  1:15:21                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      9:29     8:10     2:13    12:23    7:49   13:29     8:43     3:07     7:39    1:42     0:37                           
    14 Johan Knutsson                 1:16:59    14:09    23:31    27:01    42:19   48:44 1:02:32  1:07:35  1:10:17  1:15:10 1:16:37  1:16:59                           
       Lerums SOK                                14:09     9:22     3:30    15:18    6:25   13:48     5:03     2:42     4:53    1:27     0:22                           
    15 Emil Leeman                    1:20:34     6:50    26:45    28:25    40:16   47:35 1:03:56  1:12:38  1:14:53  1:18:25 1:20:13  1:20:34                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      6:50    19:55     1:40    11:51    7:19   16:21     8:42     2:15     3:32    1:48     0:21                           
    16 Anna Nilsson                   1:29:24     7:00    29:22    33:37    47:58   56:23 1:11:20  1:19:35  1:22:47  1:27:31 1:28:57  1:29:24                           
       Sjövalla FK                                7:00    22:22     4:15    14:21    8:25   14:57     8:15     3:12     4:44    1:26     0:27                           
    17 Ossian Forsberg                1:49:10     9:18    23:45    27:02    42:47 1:06:50 1:23:59  1:33:35  1:37:36  1:44:57 1:47:57  1:49:10                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      9:18    14:27     3:17    15:45   24:03   17:09     9:36     4:01     7:21    3:00     1:13                           

       Gustav Lahti                  Ej godk.     7:57    24:57    26:45    38:22   44:11   55:57  1:04:17    -----    -----   -----  1:26:41                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      7:57    17:00     1:48    11:37    5:49   11:46     8:20                              22:24                           
       Rebecka Persson               Ej godk.    16:16    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    46:15                           
       FK Herkules                               16:16                                                                                  29:59                           



U2  (28)                 2360 m                                         
                                                 1(33)    2(62)   3(163)    4(58)  5(150)  6(151)   7(155)   8(165)   9(200)       M                                    

     1 Annika Holthoff                  24:32     2:47     7:44     9:40    13:45   15:54   18:19    20:47    23:02    24:09   24:32                                    
       Sjövalla FK                                2:47     4:57     1:56     4:05    2:09    2:25     2:28     2:15     1:07    0:23                                    
     2 Johan Cahlin                     26:55     3:12     7:25     9:41    14:28   17:02   19:55    22:19    25:37    26:33   26:55                                    
       IF Marin Väst                              3:12     4:13     2:16     4:47    2:34    2:53     2:24     3:18     0:56    0:22                                    
     3 Jonathan Westerdahl              27:25     3:18     9:15    11:06    15:14   17:49   20:59    22:52    25:43    26:59   27:25                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      3:18     5:57     1:51     4:08    2:35    3:10     1:53     2:51     1:16    0:26                                    
     4 Simon Fransson                   27:41     3:24     8:20    10:38    15:45   18:29   20:56    23:20    26:03    27:13   27:41                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      3:24     4:56     2:18     5:07    2:44    2:27     2:24     2:43     1:10    0:28                                    
     5 Tobias Edström                   30:18     3:12     8:21    10:50    15:36   18:38   22:09    25:01    28:16    29:55   30:18                                    
       Sjövalla FK                                3:12     5:09     2:29     4:46    3:02    3:31     2:52     3:15     1:39    0:23                                    
     6 Ellika Groth                     32:20     4:24    14:07    15:56    20:36   22:39   25:03    27:04    30:43    31:53   32:20                                    
       Kungälvs OK                                4:24     9:43     1:49     4:40    2:03    2:24     2:01     3:39     1:10    0:27                                    
     7 Linnea Pihl                      32:25     3:37    10:38    12:56    18:44   21:26   25:03    27:28    30:41    32:00   32:25            29:06                   
       Lerums SOK                                 3:37     7:01     2:18     5:48    2:42    3:37     2:25     3:13     1:19    0:25             *195                   
     8 Lovisa Moqvist                   33:07     4:24    10:17    13:08    17:38   21:31   25:29    27:56    31:03    32:34   33:07                                    
       Lerums SOK                                 4:24     5:53     2:51     4:30    3:53    3:58     2:27     3:07     1:31    0:33                                    
     9 Ida Lundmark                     34:52     3:59     9:57    12:34    21:49   24:34   27:28    29:45    32:53    34:22   34:52                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      3:59     5:58     2:37     9:15    2:45    2:54     2:17     3:08     1:29    0:30                                    
    10 Hanna Fuxborg                    35:03     4:15    12:29    15:08    21:22   23:57   27:18    29:40    32:32    34:35   35:03                                    
       Sjövalla FK                                4:15     8:14     2:39     6:14    2:35    3:21     2:22     2:52     2:03    0:28                                    
    11 Robyn Terning                    35:46     3:53    11:05    13:46    20:03   23:17   27:23    29:53    33:43    35:24   35:46                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      3:53     7:12     2:41     6:17    3:14    4:06     2:30     3:50     1:41    0:22                                    
    12 Filippa Sandberg                 37:29     3:27     9:56    12:45    17:51   21:29   25:42    29:01    34:28    37:03   37:29                                    
       Sjövalla FK                                3:27     6:29     2:49     5:06    3:38    4:13     3:19     5:27     2:35    0:26                                    
    13 Adam Sandström                   38:10     3:46    12:28    15:46    21:33   25:02   29:48    32:40    35:50    37:38   38:10                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      3:46     8:42     3:18     5:47    3:29    4:46     2:52     3:10     1:48    0:32                                    
    14 Erica Abrahamsson                38:59     5:08    14:04    17:03    22:54   26:45   30:01    33:27    36:43    38:27   38:59                                    
       FK Herkules                                5:08     8:56     2:59     5:51    3:51    3:16     3:26     3:16     1:44    0:32                                    
    15 Joyce Reis                       39:08     4:04    12:35    15:08    21:07   23:47   28:29    31:19    37:13    38:45   39:08                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      4:04     8:31     2:33     5:59    2:40    4:42     2:50     5:54     1:32    0:23                                    
    16 Edvin Alestig                    41:00     3:16    17:58    20:44    26:14   29:02   32:26    35:19    39:02    40:32   41:00                                    
       IF Marin Väst                              3:16    14:42     2:46     5:30    2:48    3:24     2:53     3:43     1:30    0:28                                    
    17 Jacob Pihel                      41:27     4:43    15:05    18:13    26:54   29:22   32:39    35:46    39:08    40:55   41:27            41:01                   
       Sjövalla FK                                4:43    10:22     3:08     8:41    2:28    3:17     3:07     3:22     1:47    0:32             *200                   
    18 Fredrik Ehrs                     41:28     4:59    12:13    15:27    22:30   26:21   30:48    33:55    38:36    40:57   41:28                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      4:59     7:14     3:14     7:03    3:51    4:27     3:07     4:41     2:21    0:31                                    
    19 Lovisa Mahlin                    42:01     4:22    13:22    16:30    23:23   27:01   31:16    34:34    39:05    41:31   42:01                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      4:22     9:00     3:08     6:53    3:38    4:15     3:18     4:31     2:26    0:30                                    
    20 Tilda Melkstam                   42:03     4:21    22:51    24:42    28:25   31:22   34:14    36:46    39:41    41:38   42:03                                    
       Lerums SOK                                 4:21    18:30     1:51     3:43    2:57    2:52     2:32     2:55     1:57    0:25                                    
    21 Filip Klingberg                  42:27     3:50    16:34    19:58    25:58   29:10   34:49    37:34    39:53    41:58   42:27                                    
       OK Alehof                                  3:50    12:44     3:24     6:00    3:12    5:39     2:45     2:19     2:05    0:29                                    
    22 Daniel Jonk                      48:44     5:44    19:03    23:02    30:04   33:27   37:41    40:38    45:59    48:17   48:44                                    
       Sjövalla FK                                5:44    13:19     3:59     7:02    3:23    4:14     2:57     5:21     2:18    0:27                                    
    23 Oskar Bengtsson Creaser          49:14     6:03    16:28    20:17    30:46   36:54   41:12    43:51    47:22    48:44   49:14                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                             6:03    10:25     3:49    10:29    6:08    4:18     2:39     3:31     1:22    0:30                                    
    24 Linus Fransson                   52:08     5:36    22:08    25:36    33:40   37:34   42:09    44:51    48:59    51:36   52:08                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      5:36    16:32     3:28     8:04    3:54    4:35     2:42     4:08     2:37    0:32                                    
    25 Simon Andreasson               1:05:08     2:47    47:50    49:33    53:11   55:32   58:15  1:00:21  1:03:39  1:04:42 1:05:08                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      2:47    45:03     1:43     3:38    2:21    2:43     2:06     3:18     1:03    0:26                                    
    26 Kevin Bakhtiarzadeh            1:20:32     4:26    25:47    30:06    37:33   45:46   54:37  1:03:30  1:18:20  1:20:05 1:20:32                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      4:26    21:21     4:19     7:27    8:13    8:51     8:53    14:50     1:45    0:27                                    
    27 Rebecka Schäfer                1:36:02     5:42    56:00    58:49  1:05:37 1:08:38 1:24:47  1:27:43  1:32:43  1:35:29 1:36:02                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      5:42    50:18     2:49     6:48    3:01   16:09     2:56     5:00     2:46    0:33                                    

       Hanna Douglasson              Ej godk.     2:49    47:52    49:41    53:13   55:49   58:30  1:00:39    -----  1:13:48                                            
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      2:49    45:03     1:49     3:32    2:36    2:41     2:09             13:09                                            



U1  (36)                 1950 m                                         
                                                 1(33)    2(44)    3(46)    4(58)  5(150)  6(158)   7(157)   8(154)   9(195) 10(200)        M                           

     1 Linnea Wedberg-Kilnäs            22:23     3:32     4:53     7:23    10:25   12:55   14:31    16:13    17:18    19:08   21:54    22:23                           
       Sjövalla FK                                3:32     1:21     2:30     3:02    2:30    1:36     1:42     1:05     1:50    2:46     0:29                           
     2 Johan Källström                  23:05     3:48     5:47     7:53    11:00   13:11   15:16    17:01    18:20    20:00   22:38    23:05                           
       Sjövalla FK                                3:48     1:59     2:06     3:07    2:11    2:05     1:45     1:19     1:40    2:38     0:27                           
     3 Tilda Erixon                     23:54     4:52     6:27     8:44    11:47   14:23   15:52    17:49    19:01    21:02   23:26    23:54                           
       IFK Göteborg                               4:52     1:35     2:17     3:03    2:36    1:29     1:57     1:12     2:01    2:24     0:28                           
     4 Marie Asplund                    24:32     3:57     5:43     8:10    11:11   14:12   15:53    17:42    19:15    21:14   24:01    24:32                           
       Kungälvs OK                                3:57     1:46     2:27     3:01    3:01    1:41     1:49     1:33     1:59    2:47     0:31                           
     5 Thea Fagerström                  24:43     3:53     5:32     8:00    12:56   15:29   16:53    18:38    19:42    21:47   24:14    24:43                           
       IFK Göteborg                               3:53     1:39     2:28     4:56    2:33    1:24     1:45     1:04     2:05    2:27     0:29                           
     6 Gabriel Granberg                 26:25     3:57     5:41     8:21    11:36   14:38   16:32    18:27    19:42    22:05   25:57    26:25                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      3:57     1:44     2:40     3:15    3:02    1:54     1:55     1:15     2:23    3:52     0:28                           
     7 Oscar Wall Jungbjer              27:11     4:37     6:53     9:54    12:50   15:48   17:08    19:38    21:18    23:21   26:43    27:11                           
       Göteborgs SK                               4:37     2:16     3:01     2:56    2:58    1:20     2:30     1:40     2:03    3:22     0:28                           
     8 Isabella Hall                    27:59     4:28     6:20     8:59    12:11   15:31   17:37    19:50    21:23    23:47   27:31    27:59                           
       FK Herkules                                4:28     1:52     2:39     3:12    3:20    2:06     2:13     1:33     2:24    3:44     0:28                           
     9 Carl Erixon                      28:52     5:31     7:21    10:01    13:58   17:13   19:15    21:47    23:33    25:57   28:28    28:52                           
       IFK Göteborg                               5:31     1:50     2:40     3:57    3:15    2:02     2:32     1:46     2:24    2:31     0:24                           
    10 Samuel Ljungqvist                30:01     4:20     6:46    10:24    14:51   18:54   20:35    22:53    24:20    26:49   29:30    30:01                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      4:20     2:26     3:38     4:27    4:03    1:41     2:18     1:27     2:29    2:41     0:31                           
    11 Elvira Söderberg                 30:14     3:55     5:33     9:19    14:02   18:10   20:28    23:10    24:36    26:58   29:47    30:14                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      3:55     1:38     3:46     4:43    4:08    2:18     2:42     1:26     2:22    2:49     0:27                           
    12 Olivia Asp                       31:16     4:35     6:32    10:19    15:35   18:11   20:05    22:38    23:55    26:01   30:46    31:16                           
       IFK Göteborg                               4:35     1:57     3:47     5:16    2:36    1:54     2:33     1:17     2:06    4:45     0:30                           
    13 Vilmer Martinsson Grbic          34:14     4:44     7:00    10:57    14:58   18:17   20:35    24:15    25:51    28:41   33:32    34:14                           
       FK Herkules                                4:44     2:16     3:57     4:01    3:19    2:18     3:40     1:36     2:50    4:51     0:42                           
    14 David Johansson                  34:19     4:53     6:46    11:49    16:08   19:37   22:25    24:46    26:14    29:35   33:53    34:19                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      4:53     1:53     5:03     4:19    3:29    2:48     2:21     1:28     3:21    4:18     0:26                           
    15 Sofia Tillgren                   35:27     4:46     7:03    10:33    16:55   21:08   23:05    25:49    27:42    31:20   35:00    35:27            33:20          
       IK Uven                                    4:46     2:17     3:30     6:22    4:13    1:57     2:44     1:53     3:38    3:40     0:27             *165          
    16 Elin Flakberg                    35:37     3:56     5:22     7:29    11:53   15:34   17:56    20:32    23:12    32:38   35:06    35:37                           
       IFK Göteborg                               3:56     1:26     2:07     4:24    3:41    2:22     2:36     2:40     9:26    2:28     0:31                           
    17 Lovisa Lago                      36:04     5:02     7:40    10:58    15:03   19:37   22:45    25:41    28:04    31:49   35:34    36:04                           
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        5:02     2:38     3:18     4:05    4:34    3:08     2:56     2:23     3:45    3:45     0:30                           
    18 Margit Sundén                    36:32     5:20     7:31    11:40    15:44   19:38   21:58    25:06    28:10    31:30   36:01    36:32                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      5:20     2:11     4:09     4:04    3:54    2:20     3:08     3:04     3:20    4:31     0:31                           
    19 Oscar Persson                    37:01     6:07     8:46    13:21    19:47   22:31   24:40    30:28    32:17    34:24   36:32    37:01                           
       Sjövalla FK                                6:07     2:39     4:35     6:26    2:44    2:09     5:48     1:49     2:07    2:08     0:29                           
    20 Elsa Asp                         37:15     4:49     7:18    12:58    17:11   21:00   23:18    26:05    28:14    31:43   36:45    37:15                           
       FK Herkules                                4:49     2:29     5:40     4:13    3:49    2:18     2:47     2:09     3:29    5:02     0:30                           
    21 Anton Magnusson                  37:24     5:40     8:14    12:43    17:23   21:46   24:11    26:52    29:29    32:36   36:52    37:24                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      5:40     2:34     4:29     4:40    4:23    2:25     2:41     2:37     3:07    4:16     0:32                           
    22 Anders Sundén                    37:33     5:35     7:43    11:54    16:11   19:53   21:58    25:13    28:23    32:17   36:43    37:33                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      5:35     2:08     4:11     4:17    3:42    2:05     3:15     3:10     3:54    4:26     0:50                           
    23 Johanna Nidler                   38:41     8:20    11:47    17:29    21:50   25:22   27:25    29:55    32:02    34:34   38:01    38:41                           
       Sjövalla FK                                8:20     3:27     5:42     4:21    3:32    2:03     2:30     2:07     2:32    3:27     0:40                           
    23 Clara Stenberg                   38:41     8:16    12:17    17:36    21:47   25:23   27:30    30:09    32:03    34:36   38:07    38:41                           
       Sjövalla FK                                8:16     4:01     5:19     4:11    3:36    2:07     2:39     1:54     2:33    3:31     0:34                           
    25 Yemina El-Charif                 39:53     5:34     7:57    13:20    19:06   23:42   27:10    30:23    32:31    35:56   39:23    39:53                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      5:34     2:23     5:23     5:46    4:36    3:28     3:13     2:08     3:25    3:27     0:30                           
    26 Mathilde Snijder                 40:47     8:21    10:39    15:17    20:23   25:55   28:18    30:42    32:10    35:26   40:12    40:47                           
       IK Uven                                    8:21     2:18     4:38     5:06    5:32    2:23     2:24     1:28     3:16    4:46     0:35                           
    27 Lukas Groth                      41:33     5:39     8:13    13:48    18:49   22:23   24:39    27:52    30:32    34:24   40:44    41:33            40:46          
       Kungälvs OK                                5:39     2:34     5:35     5:01    3:34    2:16     3:13     2:40     3:52    6:20     0:49             *200          
    28 Signe Engström                   41:53     5:32     7:50    13:23    19:30   23:48   27:21    30:26    32:34    36:01   41:09    41:53                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      5:32     2:18     5:33     6:07    4:18    3:33     3:05     2:08     3:27    5:08     0:44                           
    29 Linnea Williamsson               41:57     6:18     9:04    14:04    19:52   25:10   27:55    30:41    33:00    36:41   41:26    41:57                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      6:18     2:46     5:00     5:48    5:18    2:45     2:46     2:19     3:41    4:45     0:31                           
    30 Linus Pihl                       42:30     5:18     7:59    11:42    19:46   26:16   29:15    32:40    35:02    38:23   42:04    42:30            31:41          
       Lerums SOK                                 5:18     2:41     3:43     8:04    6:30    2:59     3:25     2:22     3:21    3:41     0:26             *151          
    30 Moa Friman                       42:30     6:49    11:46    15:47    20:22   25:14   28:23    31:51    33:42    37:19   41:51    42:30                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      6:49     4:57     4:01     4:35    4:52    3:09     3:28     1:51     3:37    4:32     0:39                           
    32 Isak Gustafson                   42:38     7:00    10:58    15:43    20:10   25:18   28:28    31:21    33:48    37:15   41:59    42:38                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      7:00     3:58     4:45     4:27    5:08    3:10     2:53     2:27     3:27    4:44     0:39                           
    33 Lova Gustafson                   42:42     7:10    10:21    14:52    20:03   25:07   28:32    31:29    33:51    37:20   41:54    42:42                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      7:10     3:11     4:31     5:11    5:04    3:25     2:57     2:22     3:29    4:34     0:48                           
    34 Moa Bartholdsson                 42:58     6:17     9:13    14:16    21:01   25:51   29:20    33:00    35:00    38:20   42:30    42:58                           
       Frölunda OL                                6:17     2:56     5:03     6:45    4:50    3:29     3:40     2:00     3:20    4:10     0:28                           

       Dena Akbar                    Ej godk.     6:23     9:22    14:25    20:48   26:12   29:31    33:04    35:25    -----   42:34    43:03                           
       Frölunda OL                                6:23     2:59     5:03     6:23    5:24    3:19     3:33     2:21             7:09     0:29                           
       Arvid Engström                Ej godk.     3:59    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----  1:29:53                           
       Sjövalla FK                                3:59                                                                                1:25:54                           



INSKOLNING  (30)         1950 m                                         
                                                 1(33)    2(44)    3(46)    4(58)  5(150)  6(158)   7(157)   8(154)   9(195) 10(200)        M                           

     1 Filippa Fagerström               27:39     4:10     5:32     8:15    11:32   14:34   16:34    19:11    20:34    23:42   27:10    27:39                           
       IFK Göteborg                               4:10     1:22     2:43     3:17    3:02    2:00     2:37     1:23     3:08    3:28     0:29                           
     2 Max Henningsson                  28:03     3:56     6:08     8:09    10:45   13:51   15:46    18:21    20:06    23:16   27:32    28:03                           
       OK Landehof                                3:56     2:12     2:01     2:36    3:06    1:55     2:35     1:45     3:10    4:16     0:31                           
     3 Jacob Gran                       30:06     3:43     5:56     9:48    13:49   16:52   18:54    21:22    22:55    25:58   29:36    30:06                           
       IK Uven                                    3:43     2:13     3:52     4:01    3:03    2:02     2:28     1:33     3:03    3:38     0:30                           
     4 Simon Bååth                      30:59     5:06     6:46     9:36    12:38   15:49   18:21    21:16    23:10    26:12   30:29    30:59                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             5:06     1:40     2:50     3:02    3:11    2:32     2:55     1:54     3:02    4:17     0:30                           
     5 Jakob Asp                        35:01     5:11     8:34    12:16    16:21   20:08   22:29    25:27    27:06    30:15   34:28    35:01                           
       IFK Göteborg                               5:11     3:23     3:42     4:05    3:47    2:21     2:58     1:39     3:09    4:13     0:33                           
     6 Linnea Olsson                    35:03     4:48     6:58    11:59    16:28   21:20   24:15    27:31    29:08    31:33   34:29    35:03                           
       Sjövalla FK                                4:48     2:10     5:01     4:29    4:52    2:55     3:16     1:37     2:25    2:56     0:34                           
     7 Elias Nyqvist                    38:05     4:33     6:41    12:09    16:06   20:29   23:41    27:37    29:15    32:43   37:32    38:05                           
       OK Landehof                                4:33     2:08     5:28     3:57    4:23    3:12     3:56     1:38     3:28    4:49     0:33                           
     8 Klara Lemurell                   39:46     6:16    10:20    14:28    20:51   24:50   28:38    31:06    33:09    35:36   39:14    39:46                           
       Sjövalla FK                                6:16     4:04     4:08     6:23    3:59    3:48     2:28     2:03     2:27    3:38     0:32                           
     9 Felix Sandberg                   40:14     5:33     8:19    13:14    18:18   24:08   27:37    31:29    33:26    36:14   39:41    40:14                           
       Sjövalla FK                                5:33     2:46     4:55     5:04    5:50    3:29     3:52     1:57     2:48    3:27     0:33                           
    10 Alvin Jonasson                   40:38     7:18     9:36    12:49    17:06   22:21   25:20    28:54    30:57    34:32   39:29    40:38                           
       Klubblös                                   7:18     2:18     3:13     4:17    5:15    2:59     3:34     2:03     3:35    4:57     1:09                           
    11 Julia Hellmark                   40:43     4:52     6:53    10:55    15:13   18:43   21:20    24:03    28:35    34:15   40:07    40:43                           
       OK Landehof                                4:52     2:01     4:02     4:18    3:30    2:37     2:43     4:32     5:40    5:52     0:36                           
    12 Johan Wall Jungbjer              44:07     6:40     9:43    14:07    18:59   23:40   27:00    30:47    34:26    38:42   43:25    44:07                           
       Göteborgs SK                               6:40     3:03     4:24     4:52    4:41    3:20     3:47     3:39     4:16    4:43     0:42                           
    13 Ella Carlström                   44:55    12:04    14:25    18:02    21:34   26:23   29:30    34:22    36:51    40:35   44:21    44:55                           
       OK Landehof                               12:04     2:21     3:37     3:32    4:49    3:07     4:52     2:29     3:44    3:46     0:34                           
    14 Noah Liström Mamani              45:10     7:26     9:38    15:37    23:45   28:37   30:40    33:52    37:49    40:57   44:36    45:10                           
       Frölunda OL                                7:26     2:12     5:59     8:08    4:52    2:03     3:12     3:57     3:08    3:39     0:34                           
    15 Max Bartholdsson                 45:12     7:34     9:48    16:05    23:48   28:46   30:51    33:55    37:56    41:03   44:43    45:12                           
       Frölunda OL                                7:34     2:14     6:17     7:43    4:58    2:05     3:04     4:01     3:07    3:40     0:29                           
    16 Matilda Åkesson                  45:18     5:18     8:17    13:20    21:58   28:26   32:01    34:32    36:17    39:40   44:48    45:18                           
       OK Landehof                                5:18     2:59     5:03     8:38    6:28    3:35     2:31     1:45     3:23    5:08     0:30                           
    17 Rasmus Edström                   45:21     8:30    11:23    15:45    21:15   26:17   29:43    33:00    35:38    39:13   44:44    45:21                           
       Sjövalla FK                                8:30     2:53     4:22     5:30    5:02    3:26     3:17     2:38     3:35    5:31     0:37                           
    18 Elias Nordberg                   45:35     5:14    10:01    14:24    20:30   26:09   29:36    33:13    36:05    39:25   44:49    45:35                           
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        5:14     4:47     4:23     6:06    5:39    3:27     3:37     2:52     3:20    5:24     0:46                           
    19 Ruben Kaaling                    48:13     7:19    10:07    14:00    20:08   25:23   29:39    33:28    36:38    40:49   47:13    48:13                           
       Klubblös                                   7:19     2:48     3:53     6:08    5:15    4:16     3:49     3:10     4:11    6:24     1:00                           
    20 Kasper Bergström                 48:14     7:18    10:03    13:50    20:07   25:23   29:27    33:19    36:41    40:42   47:10    48:14                           
       Frölunda OL                                7:18     2:45     3:47     6:17    5:16    4:04     3:52     3:22     4:01    6:28     1:04                           
    21 Bastian Bergström                49:22     8:20    11:53    17:07    23:42   30:17   33:26    36:45    39:02    42:55   48:01    49:22                           
       Frölunda OL                                8:20     3:33     5:14     6:35    6:35    3:09     3:19     2:17     3:53    5:06     1:21                           
    22 Vidar Waldolfs                   53:12     8:16    10:45    16:18    23:37   29:34   32:39    36:53    39:15    43:33   51:55    53:12            35:42          
       OK Landehof                                8:16     2:29     5:33     7:19    5:57    3:05     4:14     2:22     4:18    8:22     1:17             *151          
    22 Sara Saetre                      53:12     8:14    11:10    16:21    23:28   29:27   32:37    36:56    39:21    43:36   52:05    53:12                           
       OK Landehof                                8:14     2:56     5:11     7:07    5:59    3:10     4:19     2:25     4:15    8:29     1:07                           
    24 Wilma Saetre                     53:17     8:30    11:21    16:31    23:34   29:36   32:48    37:01    39:22    43:29   52:08    53:17                           
       OK Landehof                                8:30     2:51     5:10     7:03    6:02    3:12     4:13     2:21     4:07    8:39     1:09                           
    25 Linus Karlsson Kokinsky          56:20    13:19    16:44    20:56    28:31   35:14   39:52    44:35    47:21    51:06   55:23    56:20            30:01    43:20 
       IFK Göteborg                              13:19     3:25     4:12     7:35    6:43    4:38     4:43     2:46     3:45    4:17     0:57              *53     *151 
    26 Amanda Vorberg                 1:01:21    10:46    15:34    21:32    29:32   36:18   40:34    44:43    49:15    54:50 1:00:47  1:01:21                           
       OK Landehof                               10:46     4:48     5:58     8:00    6:46    4:16     4:09     4:32     5:35    5:57     0:34                           
    27 Mikaela Vorberg                1:01:27    10:48    15:42    21:34    29:32   36:20   40:52    44:43    49:18    54:44 1:00:45  1:01:27                           
       OK Landehof                               10:48     4:54     5:52     7:58    6:48    4:32     3:51     4:35     5:26    6:01     0:42                           
    28 Alva Hedenberg                 1:02:12     8:46    11:53    18:05    25:56   33:57   38:10    43:23    45:51    50:59 1:00:29  1:02:12                           
       Sjövalla FK                                8:46     3:07     6:12     7:51    8:01    4:13     5:13     2:28     5:08    9:30     1:43                           
    29 Elis Norin                     1:03:05    11:07    15:57    23:00    29:40   37:26   41:54    48:09    51:18    57:42 1:02:19  1:03:05            46:32          
       Frölunda OL                               11:07     4:50     7:03     6:40    7:46    4:28     6:15     3:09     6:24    4:37     0:46             *151          

       Matilda Asp                   Ej godk.    13:19    16:47    21:00    27:40   35:13   39:50    44:40    47:38    51:11   55:20                     43:24          
       IFK Göteborg                              13:19     3:28     4:13     6:40    7:33    4:37     4:50     2:58     3:33    4:09                      *151          



Öppen 1  (11)            2360 m                                         
                                                 1(33)    2(62)   3(163)    4(58)  5(150)  6(151)   7(155)   8(165)   9(200)       M                                    

     1 Birgitta Johansson-Cahlin        27:45     3:23     7:38     9:56    14:35   17:11   20:06    22:28    25:39    27:10   27:45                                    
       IF Marin Väst                              3:23     4:15     2:18     4:39    2:36    2:55     2:22     3:11     1:31    0:35                                    
     2 Gabriel Öhgren                   31:55     4:06     9:19    12:24    17:55   20:59   24:17    26:54    29:47    31:25   31:55                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                             4:06     5:13     3:05     5:31    3:04    3:18     2:37     2:53     1:38    0:30                                    
     3 Kajsa Terning                    35:08     3:36     9:22    11:33    17:14   20:07   23:15    30:07    33:16    34:35   35:08                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      3:36     5:46     2:11     5:41    2:53    3:08     6:52     3:09     1:19    0:33                                    
     4 Klara Säfsten                    39:09     5:11    14:09    17:12    23:05   26:49   30:08    33:31    36:49    38:33   39:09            38:38                   
       FK Herkules                                5:11     8:58     3:03     5:53    3:44    3:19     3:23     3:18     1:44    0:36             *200                   
     5 Rikard Larsson                   41:49     6:17    13:00    16:59    22:51   26:40   31:23    35:04    39:00    41:19   41:49                                    
       IK Uven                                    6:17     6:43     3:59     5:52    3:49    4:43     3:41     3:56     2:19    0:30                                    
     6 Simon Nordberg                   45:32     4:29    10:55    14:04    20:56   25:40   33:13    37:14    42:48    45:04   45:32                                    
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        4:29     6:26     3:09     6:52    4:44    7:33     4:01     5:34     2:16    0:28                                    
     7 Colin Holmen                     50:41     5:53    12:49    24:51    31:32   35:28   40:09    44:02    47:58    50:07   50:41                                    
       Klubblös                                   5:53     6:56    12:02     6:41    3:56    4:41     3:53     3:56     2:09    0:34                                    
     8 Pontus Jonasson                  51:03     7:08    17:44    22:11    29:44   34:15   38:28    41:54    46:55    50:17   51:03                                    
       Emmaboda Verda OK                          7:08    10:36     4:27     7:33    4:31    4:13     3:26     5:01     3:22    0:46                                    
     9 Viktor Jonasson                  56:26     7:10    17:48    23:30    32:52   37:15   42:14    47:17    53:18    55:55   56:26                                    
       Emmaboda Verda OK                          7:10    10:38     5:42     9:22    4:23    4:59     5:03     6:01     2:37    0:31                                    
    10 Kajsa Homann                     56:35     7:29    17:57    22:44    32:39   38:13   44:16    48:16    53:32    55:57   56:35                                    
       Frölunda OL                                7:29    10:28     4:47     9:55    5:34    6:03     4:00     5:16     2:25    0:38                                    

       Linda Torstensson             Ej godk.     5:43    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    43:30   44:34                                    
       Klubblös                                   5:43                                                                 37:47    1:04                                    



Öppen 2  (16)            2890 m                                         
                                                 1(34)    2(64)   3(194)    4(54)  5(146)  6(160)   7(171)   8(169)   9(165) 10(200)        M                           

     1 Rune Jungbjer                    49:47     5:14    13:58    15:30    22:02   26:14   35:25    40:59    43:35    47:37   49:12    49:47                           
       Göteborgs SK                               5:14     8:44     1:32     6:32    4:12    9:11     5:34     2:36     4:02    1:35     0:35                           
     2 Karin Grönberg                   49:50     5:08    14:03    15:19    23:21   27:05   36:24    41:50    44:34    48:06   49:21    49:50                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             5:08     8:55     1:16     8:02    3:44    9:19     5:26     2:44     3:32    1:15     0:29                           
     3 Febe Jacobsson                   59:01     9:57    19:28    21:11    29:43   34:09   43:48    49:49    52:04    56:52   58:22    59:01                           
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        9:57     9:31     1:43     8:32    4:26    9:39     6:01     2:15     4:48    1:30     0:39                           
     4 Eva Lahti                      1:01:00     5:38    18:32    20:42    29:23   33:46   42:28    50:22    53:09    58:44 1:00:27  1:01:00                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      5:38    12:54     2:10     8:41    4:23    8:42     7:54     2:47     5:35    1:43     0:33                           
     5 Karin Häggbring                1:01:43     7:08    14:44    15:51    22:07   25:46   37:40    42:49    54:34    59:57 1:01:08  1:01:43                           
       Klubblös                                   7:08     7:36     1:07     6:16    3:39   11:54     5:09    11:45     5:23    1:11     0:35                           
     6 Hans Grönberg                  1:02:45     6:47    19:05    20:54    31:39   36:03   45:50    52:50    55:23  1:00:40 1:02:10  1:02:45                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             6:47    12:18     1:49    10:45    4:24    9:47     7:00     2:33     5:17    1:30     0:35                           
     7 Mona Grönberg                  1:02:58     6:44    19:25    21:02    31:38   36:14   45:56    52:50    55:22  1:00:46 1:02:17  1:02:58                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             6:44    12:41     1:37    10:36    4:36    9:42     6:54     2:32     5:24    1:31     0:41                           
     8 Christian Schulz               1:11:39     6:47    15:09    16:25    22:42   25:27   47:51    52:48    59:50  1:10:05 1:11:12  1:11:39                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             6:47     8:22     1:16     6:17    2:45   22:24     4:57     7:02    10:15    1:07     0:27                           
     9 Claes Lindegårdh               1:13:37     7:39    19:19    21:04    33:39   39:01   51:30    59:29  1:02:28  1:09:55 1:12:34  1:13:37                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      7:39    11:40     1:45    12:35    5:22   12:29     7:59     2:59     7:27    2:39     1:03                           
    10 Kristina Narbro                1:18:05    11:20    22:06    24:12    36:01   42:39   55:01  1:03:19  1:07:22  1:14:41 1:17:23  1:18:05                           
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                     11:20    10:46     2:06    11:49    6:38   12:22     8:18     4:03     7:19    2:42     0:42                           
    11 Majbritt Jonsson               1:18:24     8:55    18:54    21:05    33:57   39:57   59:22  1:07:17  1:10:32  1:15:46 1:17:44  1:18:24                           
       Sjövalla FK                                8:55     9:59     2:11    12:52    6:00   19:25     7:55     3:15     5:14    1:58     0:40                           
    12 Eva Löthman                    1:24:04     9:02    17:16    18:49    33:29   39:27   48:27    54:38  1:14:47  1:21:30 1:23:28  1:24:04                           
       Sjövalla FK                                9:02     8:14     1:33    14:40    5:58    9:00     6:11    20:09     6:43    1:58     0:36                           
    13 Viktor Le Claire               1:31:48     6:57    23:30    25:11    34:47   39:26 1:14:43  1:20:23  1:24:34  1:29:30 1:31:18  1:31:48                           
       FK Herkules                                6:57    16:33     1:41     9:36    4:39   35:17     5:40     4:11     4:56    1:48     0:30                           

       Christina Wernersson          Ej godk.    -----    21:25    23:11    33:06   37:59   49:14    55:22    58:44  1:04:23 1:06:32  1:07:36                           
       OK Orinto                                          21:25     1:46     9:55    4:53   11:15     6:08     3:22     5:39    2:09     1:04                           
       Magdalena Agrell              Ej godk.     7:24    18:57    20:45    31:07   36:16   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----  1:15:38                           
       Sävedalens AIK                             7:24    11:33     1:48    10:22    5:09                                               39:22                           
       Mary Larner                   Ej godk.     9:29    25:53    31:50    43:07   48:10 1:03:01  1:12:20    -----  1:26:17 1:28:39  1:29:40                           
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        9:29    16:24     5:57    11:17    5:03   14:51     9:19             13:57    2:22     1:01                           



Öppen 3  (5)             3660 m                                         
                                                 1(34)    2(64)   3(194)    4(46)   5(56)   6(52)   7(146)   8(160)   9(173) 10(175)  11(169) 12(162)  13(200)        M 

     1 Maria Engman                     57:12     4:14     8:39     9:53    13:59   22:31   26:39    31:01    38:29    46:11   47:48    51:09   54:41    56:43    57:12 
       Klubblös                                   4:14     4:25     1:14     4:06    8:32    4:08     4:22     7:28     7:42    1:37     3:21    3:32     2:02     0:29 
     2 Göran Hall                       59:15     9:44    13:43    14:50    18:24   23:56   31:52    35:51    41:32    47:55   49:11    52:21   56:51    58:50    59:15 
       FK Herkules                                9:44     3:59     1:07     3:34    5:32    7:56     3:59     5:41     6:23    1:16     3:10    4:30     1:59     0:25 
     3 Mats Gruvefeldt                1:13:50     4:53    12:34    14:17    23:51   29:25   33:39    39:18    50:17    59:57 1:02:45  1:06:36 1:10:29  1:13:17  1:13:50 
       Klubblös                                   4:53     7:41     1:43     9:34    5:34    4:14     5:39    10:59     9:40    2:48     3:51    3:53     2:48     0:33 
     4 Marie Hallel                   1:24:26     5:58    21:23    22:48    27:53   35:37   40:12    45:22    56:57  1:07:29 1:11:56  1:16:38 1:20:56  1:23:58  1:24:26 
       Sjövalla FK                                5:58    15:25     1:25     5:05    7:44    4:35     5:10    11:35    10:32    4:27     4:42    4:18     3:02     0:28 
     5 Helén Ljungqvist               1:54:12     7:46    19:13    21:25    27:47   33:44   39:48    45:13    54:06  1:22:40 1:25:23  1:37:58 1:50:43  1:53:41  1:54:12 
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      7:46    11:27     2:12     6:22    5:57    6:04     5:25     8:53    28:34    2:43    12:35   12:45     2:58     0:31 



Öppen 4  (25)            3080 m                                         
                                                 1(37)    2(40)    3(70)    4(59)  5(146)   6(55)   7(164)   8(200)        M                                            

     1 Arjan Snijder                    40:33     6:18     9:51    16:40    22:29   27:21   35:35    38:29    40:10    40:33                                            
       IK Uven                                    6:18     3:33     6:49     5:49    4:52    8:14     2:54     1:41     0:23                                            
     2 Ola Kristofferson                42:54     5:50     9:54    16:24    24:37   29:45   37:36    40:26    42:22    42:54                                            
       Klubblös                                   5:50     4:04     6:30     8:13    5:08    7:51     2:50     1:56     0:32                                            
     3 Anders Egneus                    44:24     6:50    10:52    17:58    24:30   30:59   38:38    41:34    43:52    44:24                                            
       Klubblös                                   6:50     4:02     7:06     6:32    6:29    7:39     2:56     2:18     0:32                                            
     4 Eva Liljeros                     45:11     7:05    12:36    18:47    24:25   30:01   38:32    42:34    44:44    45:11                                            
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      7:05     5:31     6:11     5:38    5:36    8:31     4:02     2:10     0:27                                            
     5 Lars Torstensson                 49:25     7:31    12:20    20:23    27:20   33:16   42:48    47:01    48:55    49:25                                            
       Göteborgs SK                               7:31     4:49     8:03     6:57    5:56    9:32     4:13     1:54     0:30                                            
     6 Sofia Persson                    50:37     6:38    12:26    20:31    28:49   34:15   43:44    47:57    50:04    50:37                                            
       Klubblös                                   6:38     5:48     8:05     8:18    5:26    9:29     4:13     2:07     0:33                                            
     7 Mikael Kuhlin                    53:56    13:44    17:49    23:23    30:21   43:18   48:43    51:53    53:28    53:56                                            
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                       13:44     4:05     5:34     6:58   12:57    5:25     3:10     1:35     0:28                                            
     8 Martin Davidsson                 54:49    13:53    19:39    26:31    32:53   38:43   49:13    52:02    54:20    54:49                                            
       Klubblös                                  13:53     5:46     6:52     6:22    5:50   10:30     2:49     2:18     0:29                                            
     9 Cecilia Karlsson                 55:01    11:53    18:07    26:02    32:21   38:13   47:37    52:24    54:30    55:01                                            
       Göteborgs SK                              11:53     6:14     7:55     6:19    5:52    9:24     4:47     2:06     0:31                                            
    10 Eva Åhsberg                      58:29     9:04    15:39    26:04    32:10   40:20   50:41    55:15    57:56    58:29                                            
       Sjövalla FK                                9:04     6:35    10:25     6:06    8:10   10:21     4:34     2:41     0:33                                            
    11 Karin Cederlöf                   58:51     9:49    15:19    24:25    30:43   39:08   51:29    55:18    58:16    58:51                                            
       Klubblös                                   9:49     5:30     9:06     6:18    8:25   12:21     3:49     2:58     0:35                                            
    12 Per Andblad                      59:54     7:13    12:32    27:59    35:17   40:40   52:31    57:14    59:22    59:54                                            
       OK Landehof                                7:13     5:19    15:27     7:18    5:23   11:51     4:43     2:08     0:32                                            
    13 Jonas Larsson                  1:01:02    11:16    17:06    25:54    37:30   44:07   54:10    58:28  1:00:35  1:01:02                                            
       Klubb 900754                              11:16     5:50     8:48    11:36    6:37   10:03     4:18     2:07     0:27                                            
    14 Mats Larsson                   1:01:32     6:29    10:45    18:01    22:59   28:05   41:25    59:00  1:01:03  1:01:32                                            
       Klubblös                                   6:29     4:16     7:16     4:58    5:06   13:20    17:35     2:03     0:29                                            
    15 Britt-Marie Ekberg             1:05:49     9:38    16:20    26:27    33:07   40:18   58:25  1:02:39  1:05:14  1:05:49                                            
       OK Orinto                                  9:38     6:42    10:07     6:40    7:11   18:07     4:14     2:35     0:35                                            
    16 Karin Ingelhag                 1:06:32    22:39    30:07    37:35    44:24   49:52   58:53  1:03:54  1:06:06  1:06:32                                            
       Vittsjö OK                                22:39     7:28     7:28     6:49    5:28    9:01     5:01     2:12     0:26                                            
    17 Eva-Li Saarvali                1:23:11     9:48    33:09    46:51    55:22 1:04:47 1:15:58  1:20:33  1:22:40  1:23:11                                            
       Klubblös                                   9:48    23:21    13:42     8:31    9:25   11:11     4:35     2:07     0:31                                            
    18 Per Robertsson                 1:25:41    12:00    37:58    48:45    56:34 1:04:08 1:15:35  1:21:37  1:24:59  1:25:41                                            
       IFK Göteborg                              12:00    25:58    10:47     7:49    7:34   11:27     6:02     3:22     0:42                                            
    19 Bengt-Åke Sjöström             1:30:14    13:02    22:54    36:20    45:40   55:58 1:18:43  1:25:10  1:29:16  1:30:14                                            
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                     13:02     9:52    13:26     9:20   10:18   22:45     6:27     4:06     0:58                                            
    20 Anna Durge                     1:40:08    11:57    20:52    57:47  1:05:05 1:18:02 1:31:07  1:35:54  1:39:22  1:40:08                                            
       KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg                     11:57     8:55    36:55     7:18   12:57   13:05     4:47     3:28     0:46                                            
    21 Martin Ahnoff                  2:02:09    27:03    34:31    45:57    54:41 1:01:43 1:49:50  1:58:01  2:01:45  2:02:09                                            
       IK Uven                                   27:03     7:28    11:26     8:44    7:02   48:07     8:11     3:44     0:24                                            

       Annie Edvardsen               Ej godk.    23:48    28:25    39:41    45:27   53:03   -----  1:00:35  1:02:52  1:03:26                                            
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                       23:48     4:37    11:16     5:46    7:36             7:32     2:17     0:34                                            
       Andreas Lund                  Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----                                                     
       Sävedalens AIK                                                                                                                                                   
       Malin Kjellström              Ej godk.     7:15    13:21    21:51    31:17 1:01:55   -----    -----    -----  1:36:20                                            
       Sjövalla FK                                7:15     6:06     8:30     9:26   30:38                              34:25                                            
       Tineke Snijder                Ej godk.     8:01    -----    43:26    -----   54:43   -----    -----  1:05:47  1:06:19                                            
       IK Uven                                    8:01             35:25            11:17                     11:04     0:32                                            



Öppen 5  (11)            3730 m                                         
                                                 1(59)    2(74)   3(184)   4(108)  5(136)  6(175)   7(168)   8(161)   9(200)       M                                    

     1 Magnus Wall Jungbjer             54:40     9:04    13:18    23:37    31:43   35:03   41:48    47:57    52:20    54:13   54:40                                    
       Göteborgs SK                               9:04     4:14    10:19     8:06    3:20    6:45     6:09     4:23     1:53    0:27                                    
     2 Stefan Pauli                     58:58     4:29     9:34    20:48    34:26   40:06   47:19    50:40    55:26    58:33   58:58                                    
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        4:29     5:05    11:14    13:38    5:40    7:13     3:21     4:46     3:07    0:25                                    
     3 Nina Djerf                       59:46     4:59    10:31    27:40    37:39   41:38   48:06    51:40    56:08    59:18   59:46                                    
       Lerums SOK                                 4:59     5:32    17:09     9:59    3:59    6:28     3:34     4:28     3:10    0:28                                    
     4 Per Liljeros                   1:01:02     5:47    13:19    27:00    35:01   41:07   50:02    53:20    58:12  1:00:40 1:01:02                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      5:47     7:32    13:41     8:01    6:06    8:55     3:18     4:52     2:28    0:22                                    
     5 Håkan Tillgren                 1:16:59     6:19    16:17    35:55    48:20   53:42   59:40  1:03:36  1:14:19  1:16:30 1:16:59                                    
       IK Uven                                    6:19     9:58    19:38    12:25    5:22    5:58     3:56    10:43     2:11    0:29                                    
     6 Christer Berg                  1:17:01     6:01    13:03    30:43    41:49   49:20 1:01:14  1:05:52  1:13:29  1:16:25 1:17:01                                    
       Sjövalla FK                                6:01     7:02    17:40    11:06    7:31   11:54     4:38     7:37     2:56    0:36                                    
     7 Jörgen Estving                 1:19:23     5:49    12:25    26:48    47:45   56:45 1:05:16  1:09:38  1:15:46  1:18:48 1:19:23                                    
       Lerums SOK                                 5:49     6:36    14:23    20:57    9:00    8:31     4:22     6:08     3:02    0:35                                    
     8 Anna Svensson                  1:19:52     5:00    11:11    34:33    44:59   49:11   56:48  1:06:01  1:12:36  1:19:21 1:19:52                                    
       Frölunda OL                                5:00     6:11    23:22    10:26    4:12    7:37     9:13     6:35     6:45    0:31                                    
     9 Bertil Larsson                 1:35:21     6:41    13:49    49:18  1:00:51 1:05:07 1:12:55  1:16:54  1:31:30  1:34:57 1:35:21                                    
       Göteborgs SK                               6:41     7:08    35:29    11:33    4:16    7:48     3:59    14:36     3:27    0:24                                    
    10 Lars Carlhammar                1:43:45     6:39    24:22    46:34  1:00:32 1:06:54 1:16:21  1:22:02  1:37:12  1:43:14 1:43:45                                    
       IK Uven                                    6:39    17:43    22:12    13:58    6:22    9:27     5:41    15:10     6:02    0:31                                    

       Magnus Erixon                 Ej godk.     4:27    11:54    -----    -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----                                            
       IFK Göteborg                               4:27     7:27                                                                                                         



Öppen 6  (17)            5350 m                                         
                                                 1(60)    2(74)    3(94)   4(123)  5(190)  6(191)   7(104)   8(126)   9(177) 10(169)   11(55) 12(161)  13(200)        M 

     1 Andreas Ivarsson               1:03:38     4:19     8:18    16:19    24:37   31:39   36:00    39:22    46:04    51:33   56:45    59:57 1:01:18  1:03:13  1:03:38 
       OK Skogshjortarna                          4:19     3:59     8:01     8:18    7:02    4:21     3:22     6:42     5:29    5:12     3:12    1:21     1:55     0:25 
     2 Erik Lindgren                  1:03:45     6:04     9:45    16:07    24:16   32:34   36:38    42:30    48:19    53:39   56:00    59:31 1:00:58  1:03:20  1:03:45 
       Klubblös                                   6:04     3:41     6:22     8:09    8:18    4:04     5:52     5:49     5:20    2:21     3:31    1:27     2:22     0:25 
     3 Jacob Axenborg                 1:11:54     5:22     9:55    18:20    28:16   36:51   41:40    46:31    53:31    59:46 1:02:11  1:07:57 1:09:20  1:11:31  1:11:54 
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        5:22     4:33     8:25     9:56    8:35    4:49     4:51     7:00     6:15    2:25     5:46    1:23     2:11     0:23 
     4 Fredrik Persson                1:19:27     8:43    13:11    22:45    31:39   40:55   47:13    51:52  1:00:16  1:07:31 1:10:08  1:14:38 1:16:23  1:18:53  1:19:27 
       FK Åsen                                    8:43     4:28     9:34     8:54    9:16    6:18     4:39     8:24     7:15    2:37     4:30    1:45     2:30     0:34 
     5 Stefan Lemurell                1:21:17    11:37    15:39    26:47    33:54   42:36   46:34    51:35    58:58  1:07:54 1:12:21  1:16:45 1:18:32  1:20:47  1:21:17 
       Klubblös                                  11:37     4:02    11:08     7:07    8:42    3:58     5:01     7:23     8:56    4:27     4:24    1:47     2:15     0:30 
     6 Christer Nordberg              1:27:33     5:06    10:23    23:19    39:28   48:25   54:17    58:18  1:07:24  1:15:00 1:18:25  1:22:55 1:24:52  1:27:01  1:27:33 
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        5:06     5:17    12:56    16:09    8:57    5:52     4:01     9:06     7:36    3:25     4:30    1:57     2:09     0:32 
     7 Karin Olsson                   1:31:27     5:48    12:32    22:35    32:45   42:43   47:51    53:11  1:06:14  1:15:19 1:18:54  1:24:59 1:27:59  1:30:54  1:31:27 
       Sjövalla FK                                5:48     6:44    10:03    10:10    9:58    5:08     5:20    13:03     9:05    3:35     6:05    3:00     2:55     0:33 
     8 Rudolf Brogren                 1:35:19     6:23    11:05    20:38    32:17   52:14   57:47  1:02:47  1:12:37  1:19:31 1:23:02  1:29:11 1:31:37  1:34:48  1:35:19 
       Kungälvs OK                                6:23     4:42     9:33    11:39   19:57    5:33     5:00     9:50     6:54    3:31     6:09    2:26     3:11     0:31 
     9 Johannes Grahn                 1:51:20     4:56    12:55    32:54    44:38 1:00:36 1:08:24  1:13:19  1:23:52  1:38:31 1:41:41  1:46:45 1:48:37  1:50:56  1:51:20 
       IK Uven                                    4:56     7:59    19:59    11:44   15:58    7:48     4:55    10:33    14:39    3:10     5:04    1:52     2:19     0:24 
    10 Fredrik Persson                1:52:59     5:21     9:57    16:47    33:24   50:44   54:57  1:07:29  1:20:55  1:27:32 1:40:45  1:46:44 1:49:08  1:52:38  1:52:59 
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        5:21     4:36     6:50    16:37   17:20    4:13    12:32    13:26     6:37   13:13     5:59    2:24     3:30     0:21 
    11 Andreas Svensson               1:53:18    11:25    17:42    30:54    45:09   57:06 1:02:14  1:07:44  1:19:19  1:28:58 1:43:58  1:47:56 1:49:26  1:52:51  1:53:18 
       IF Marin Väst                             11:25     6:17    13:12    14:15   11:57    5:08     5:30    11:35     9:39   15:00     3:58    1:30     3:25     0:27 
    12 Mattias Hansson                1:54:16     8:29    17:50    31:09    46:46 1:02:58 1:10:31  1:18:07  1:28:22  1:37:54 1:42:44  1:47:54 1:51:23  1:53:53  1:54:16 
       Frölunda OL                                8:29     9:21    13:19    15:37   16:12    7:33     7:36    10:15     9:32    4:50     5:10    3:29     2:30     0:23 
    13 Lena Max                       1:54:25     8:34    17:55    30:50    46:45 1:02:52 1:10:35  1:18:11  1:28:17  1:38:00 1:42:33  1:47:59 1:51:22  1:53:58  1:54:25 
       Frölunda OL                                8:34     9:21    12:55    15:55   16:07    7:43     7:36    10:06     9:43    4:33     5:26    3:23     2:36     0:27 
    14 Jan-Erik Porath                2:04:20     6:58    12:55    25:44    46:59   58:43 1:03:36  1:08:31  1:31:45  1:40:14 1:46:49  1:54:50 2:00:26  2:03:52  2:04:20 
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      6:58     5:57    12:49    21:15   11:44    4:53     4:55    23:14     8:29    6:35     8:01    5:36     3:26     0:28 
    15 Camilla Vargman                2:41:13     7:37    16:27    36:14    53:45 1:15:21 1:24:25  1:31:49  1:54:32  2:12:44 2:24:33  2:31:36 2:37:12  2:40:46  2:41:13 
       IFK Göteborg                               7:37     8:50    19:47    17:31   21:36    9:04     7:24    22:43    18:12   11:49     7:03    5:36     3:34     0:27 

       Magnus Olsson                 Ej godk.     6:44    -----    -----    48:48   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----  1:27:03 1:28:57  1:31:39  1:32:08 
       Sjövalla FK                                6:44                      42:04                                                       38:15    1:54     2:42     0:29 
                                                          28:14                                                                                                         
                                                            *73                                                                                                         
       Henrik Melkstam               Ej godk.    12:50    20:57    30:00    47:28   -----   -----    -----    50:48    57:58 1:07:26  1:12:06 1:13:43  1:15:53  1:16:24 
       Lerums SOK                                12:50     8:07     9:03    17:28                              3:20     7:10    9:28     4:40    1:37     2:10     0:31 



Öppen 7  (29)            3010 m                                         
                                                 1(67)   2(125)   3(108)   4(109)  5(180)  6(162)   7(200)        M                                                     

     1 Tobias Ahnoff                    28:34     5:34    12:26    14:44    15:36   24:00   26:35    28:02    28:34                                                     
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        5:34     6:52     2:18     0:52    8:24    2:35     1:27     0:32                                                     
     2 Rolf Eckermark                   31:15     6:23    14:34    17:02    18:10   26:50   29:11    30:47    31:15                                                     
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        6:23     8:11     2:28     1:08    8:40    2:21     1:36     0:28                                                     
     3 Annieke Grahn                    34:26     7:45    17:06    19:28    20:31   29:40   32:02    33:58    34:26                                                     
       Göteborgs SK                               7:45     9:21     2:22     1:03    9:09    2:22     1:56     0:28                                                     
     4 Per Johansson                    36:29     7:32    17:45    20:34    21:51   31:58   34:08    36:05    36:29                                                     
       Klubblös                                   7:32    10:13     2:49     1:17   10:07    2:10     1:57     0:24                                                     
     5 Cecilia Groth                    36:42     7:15    16:34    20:11    23:05   32:33   34:48    36:14    36:42                                                     
       Kungälvs OK                                7:15     9:19     3:37     2:54    9:28    2:15     1:26     0:28                                                     
     6 Karin Kullander                  39:55     7:41    17:51    20:54    22:28   34:04   37:20    39:26    39:55                                                     
       Sävedalens AIK                             7:41    10:10     3:03     1:34   11:36    3:16     2:06     0:29                                                     
     7 Ellen Samuelsson                 40:09     7:34    20:00    22:45    23:46   35:01   37:33    39:39    40:09                                                     
       Bredareds IF                               7:34    12:26     2:45     1:01   11:15    2:32     2:06     0:30                                                     
     8 Sara Holmberg                    40:29     8:06    18:38    21:36    22:49   34:28   37:19    39:48    40:29                                                     
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        8:06    10:32     2:58     1:13   11:39    2:51     2:29     0:41                                                     
     9 Anna Broberg                     40:48     8:03    19:54    22:52    24:06   35:29   38:18    40:24    40:48                                                     
       IF Marin Väst                              8:03    11:51     2:58     1:14   11:23    2:49     2:06     0:24                                                     
    10 Annica Eng                       43:45     7:50    19:34    22:44    24:09   37:41   40:39    43:09    43:45                                                     
       IFK Göteborg                               7:50    11:44     3:10     1:25   13:32    2:58     2:30     0:36                                                     
    11 Kristina Wall Jungbjer           45:18    10:47    21:23    24:44    28:14   39:59   42:50    44:50    45:18                                                     
       Göteborgs SK                              10:47    10:36     3:21     3:30   11:45    2:51     2:00     0:28                                                     
    12 Karolina Norin                   46:00     6:50    19:58    22:52    23:55   40:49   43:46    45:33    46:00                                                     
       IFK Göteborg                               6:50    13:08     2:54     1:03   16:54    2:57     1:47     0:27                                                     
    13 Therese Persson                  47:19     9:46    22:37    25:53    27:45   40:57   44:13    46:44    47:19                                                     
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        9:46    12:51     3:16     1:52   13:12    3:16     2:31     0:35                                                     
    14 Lena Johansson                   49:32    11:30    23:50    28:29    30:01   43:43   46:48    49:00    49:32                                                     
       Sävedalens AIK                            11:30    12:20     4:39     1:32   13:42    3:05     2:12     0:32                                                     
    15 Kurt-Åke Karlsson                50:59    12:13    23:57    28:07    29:41   42:46   48:15    50:23    50:59                                                     
       Sjövalla FK                               12:13    11:44     4:10     1:34   13:05    5:29     2:08     0:36                                                     
    16 Erika Asp                        51:19    10:08    23:59    27:48    29:25   44:05   47:51    50:45    51:19                                                     
       FK Herkules                               10:08    13:51     3:49     1:37   14:40    3:46     2:54     0:34                                                     
    17 Claes Andersson                  51:40    11:22    24:09    28:12    29:45   42:45   46:59    50:31    51:40                                                     
       Tullinge SK                               11:22    12:47     4:03     1:33   13:00    4:14     3:32     1:09                                                     
    18 Michael Andersson                51:43    10:27    24:41    28:35    30:12   44:56   48:34    51:04    51:43                                                     
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                       10:27    14:14     3:54     1:37   14:44    3:38     2:30     0:39                                                     
    19 Karin Wahlgren                   53:01     9:14    24:52    29:24    31:58   46:52   50:37    52:30    53:01                                                     
       Sjövalla FK                                9:14    15:38     4:32     2:34   14:54    3:45     1:53     0:31                                                     
    20 Conny Wernersson                 53:48    12:36    27:12    30:56    33:32   46:55   50:44    53:12    53:48                                                     
       OK Orinto                                 12:36    14:36     3:44     2:36   13:23    3:49     2:28     0:36                                                     
    21 Stig Dahlgren                    55:35     9:32    26:22    30:47    32:54   47:39   52:15    55:03    55:35                                                     
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        9:32    16:50     4:25     2:07   14:45    4:36     2:48     0:32                                                     
    22 Ulf Larsson                    1:00:42    11:52    27:18    32:19    34:36   53:35   57:31  1:00:13  1:00:42                                                     
       Lerums SOK                                11:52    15:26     5:01     2:17   18:59    3:56     2:42     0:29                                                     
    23 Sten Olsson                    1:01:25    12:18    30:40    34:26    36:21   53:19   57:50  1:00:47  1:01:25                                                     
       OK Alehof                                 12:18    18:22     3:46     1:55   16:58    4:31     2:57     0:38                                                     
    24 Staffan Broberg                1:05:44    17:08    30:22    34:36    38:30   54:15 1:01:12  1:04:46  1:05:44                                                     
       IF Marin Väst                             17:08    13:14     4:14     3:54   15:45    6:57     3:34     0:58                                                     
    25 Ingrid Cullbrand               1:06:41    12:22    28:47    33:41    35:52   59:05 1:03:14  1:05:58  1:06:41                                                     
       IK Stern                                  12:22    16:25     4:54     2:11   23:13    4:09     2:44     0:43                                                     
    26 Lars-Göran Cullbrand           1:07:49    16:04    30:01    35:00    37:04 1:00:06 1:04:45  1:07:15  1:07:49                                                     
       IK Stern                                  16:04    13:57     4:59     2:04   23:02    4:39     2:30     0:34                                                     
    27 Evelina Eriksson               1:14:07    14:14    39:16    43:18    45:28 1:05:48 1:11:04  1:13:34  1:14:07                                                     
       IF Marin Väst                             14:14    25:02     4:02     2:10   20:20    5:16     2:30     0:33                                                     
    28 Karin Elfman                   1:42:59    11:30    32:14    36:48    39:00 1:34:05 1:39:03  1:42:24  1:42:59                                                     
       IF Marin Väst                             11:30    20:44     4:34     2:12   55:05    4:58     3:21     0:35                                                     

       Joakim Lindkvist              Ej godk.     7:17  1:12:26    -----    -----   ----- 1:23:26  1:25:00  1:25:27                                                     
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      7:17  1:05:09                             11:00     1:34     0:27                                                     



Öppen 8  (23)            4970 m                                         
                                                 1(72)   2(102)   3(101)   4(120)  5(125)  6(177)   7(180)   8(164)   9(200)       M                                    

     1 Mattias Holmstrand               42:50     6:05    17:39    19:47    27:33   31:16   37:34    39:57    41:01    42:25   42:50                                    
       IFK Göteborg                               6:05    11:34     2:08     7:46    3:43    6:18     2:23     1:04     1:24    0:25                                    
     2 Stefan Holthoff                  48:50     6:47    21:47    23:58    32:13   35:46   42:02    45:51    47:02    48:26   48:50                                    
       Sjövalla FK                                6:47    15:00     2:11     8:15    3:33    6:16     3:49     1:11     1:24    0:24                                    
     3 Emma Andersson                   49:05     8:14    23:35    25:33    33:40   37:18   43:28    46:00    47:20    48:39   49:05                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                             8:14    15:21     1:58     8:07    3:38    6:10     2:32     1:20     1:19    0:26                                    
     4 Jonas Brånalt                    53:22     7:53    26:19    28:43    36:43   40:06   47:14    50:00    51:24    52:57   53:22                                    
       Astra Zeneca IF                            7:53    18:26     2:24     8:00    3:23    7:08     2:46     1:24     1:33    0:25                                    
     5 Tale Gulliksen                   53:39     7:55    23:17    25:38    34:35   39:24   47:01    50:10    51:39    53:11   53:39                                    
       Sävedalens AIK                             7:55    15:22     2:21     8:57    4:49    7:37     3:09     1:29     1:32    0:28                                    
     6 Patrik Eickhoff                  57:51     7:05    23:58    26:47    36:55   42:12   49:33    52:27    56:04    57:31   57:51                                    
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        7:05    16:53     2:49    10:08    5:17    7:21     2:54     3:37     1:27    0:20                                    
     7 Anders Lövgärd                 1:03:25     7:42    24:55    27:52    45:04   49:20   56:37    59:55  1:01:17  1:02:54 1:03:25                                    
       OK Alehof                                  7:42    17:13     2:57    17:12    4:16    7:17     3:18     1:22     1:37    0:31                                    
     8 Andrew Lago                    1:06:17     8:19    30:12    32:43    45:58   50:20   58:29  1:01:53  1:03:57  1:05:43 1:06:17                                    
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        8:19    21:53     2:31    13:15    4:22    8:09     3:24     2:04     1:46    0:34                                    
     9 Marie-Louise Axenborg          1:06:57     8:45    27:58    30:30    45:58   51:05   59:36  1:03:16  1:04:53  1:06:30 1:06:57                                    
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        8:45    19:13     2:32    15:28    5:07    8:31     3:40     1:37     1:37    0:27                                    
    10 Peter Gustavsson               1:07:34     8:14    29:11    32:05    44:26   49:33 1:00:04  1:03:51  1:05:23  1:07:07 1:07:34                                    
       Hylte OK                                   8:14    20:57     2:54    12:21    5:07   10:31     3:47     1:32     1:44    0:27                                    
    11 Anna Frantz                    1:08:49     9:53    28:03    32:01    42:29   47:35   57:58  1:05:05  1:06:42  1:08:23 1:08:49                                    
       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                   9:53    18:10     3:58    10:28    5:06   10:23     7:07     1:37     1:41    0:26                                    
    12 Stefan Johansson               1:10:52    10:43    32:13    36:31    49:54   55:11 1:03:46  1:07:10  1:08:38  1:10:22 1:10:52                                    
       Frölunda OL                               10:43    21:30     4:18    13:23    5:17    8:35     3:24     1:28     1:44    0:30                                    
    13 Lars Hagstedt                  1:11:57    11:59    29:20    32:04    49:40   57:18 1:05:50  1:08:33  1:09:56  1:11:31 1:11:57                                    
       Uddevalla OK                              11:59    17:21     2:44    17:36    7:38    8:32     2:43     1:23     1:35    0:26                                    
    14 Lars-Göran Davidsson           1:14:40     9:24    33:41    37:15    49:19   55:10 1:05:37  1:08:49  1:12:13  1:14:09 1:14:40                                    
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        9:24    24:17     3:34    12:04    5:51   10:27     3:12     3:24     1:56    0:31                                    
    15 Jimmy Hägg                     1:14:44    10:15    34:20    36:46    55:13 1:01:04 1:08:13  1:11:00  1:12:54  1:14:18 1:14:44                                    
       FK Friskus-Varberg                        10:15    24:05     2:26    18:27    5:51    7:09     2:47     1:54     1:24    0:26                                    
    16 Kurt Ekberg                    1:15:47    10:06    30:50    33:58    47:49   56:30 1:07:37  1:11:09  1:13:21  1:15:15 1:15:47                                    
       OK Orinto                                 10:06    20:44     3:08    13:51    8:41   11:07     3:32     2:12     1:54    0:32                                    
    17 Mats Logren                    1:23:50     8:35    31:09    34:32    48:53 1:04:29 1:13:32  1:18:57  1:21:18  1:23:27 1:23:50                                    
       Sjövalla FK                                8:35    22:34     3:23    14:21   15:36    9:03     5:25     2:21     2:09    0:23                                    
    18 Tommy Pedersen                 1:43:17     9:53    38:20    42:08  1:06:35 1:17:11 1:31:43  1:36:08  1:40:17  1:42:39 1:43:17                                    
       OK Orinto                                  9:53    28:27     3:48    24:27   10:36   14:32     4:25     4:09     2:22    0:38                                    
    19 Pertti Heed                    1:48:23    11:44    46:05    52:16  1:15:22 1:27:26 1:39:31  1:43:42  1:46:01  1:47:53 1:48:23                                    
       OK Orinto                                 11:44    34:21     6:11    23:06   12:04   12:05     4:11     2:19     1:52    0:30                                    

       Erik Sparrevik                Ej godk.    17:28    38:51    42:13    54:23 1:22:16 1:34:54  1:40:15    -----  1:44:24 1:44:55                                    
       Lerums SOK                                17:28    21:23     3:22    12:10   27:53   12:38     5:21              4:09    0:31                                    
       Jenny Wålander                Ej godk.    13:24    -----    -----    -----   ----- 1:26:56  1:31:27  1:34:14  1:36:31 1:36:59                                    
       Frölunda OL                               13:24                                    1:13:32     4:31     2:47     2:17    0:28                                    
       Anders Leire                  Ej godk.    10:07    26:10    28:18    37:28   41:21   50:02    -----  1:01:01  1:02:22 1:02:44            49:23    58:50          
       Sävedalens AIK                            10:07    16:03     2:08     9:10    3:53    8:41             10:59     1:21    0:22             *175     *168          
       Torbjörn Sjölin               Ej godk.    11:51    33:40    39:26    52:31   59:39 1:09:04    -----  1:13:26  1:15:22 1:15:49                                    
       IK Uven                                   11:51    21:49     5:46    13:05    7:08    9:25              4:22     1:56    0:27                                    



Öppen 9  (8)             6990 m                                         
                                                 1(45)    2(41)    3(76)   4(102)  5(101)   6(95)    7(97)    8(81)   9(125) 10(135)  11(132) 12(139)  13(159)  14(178) 
                                               15(200)        M                                                                                                         

     1 Jakob Eng                        54:17     6:27     7:39     9:46    22:44   24:40   29:49    31:07    32:17    41:08   43:51    44:56   47:51    49:46    51:52 
       OK Pan-Kristianstad                        6:27     1:12     2:07    12:58    1:56    5:09     1:18     1:10     8:51    2:43     1:05    2:55     1:55     2:06 
                                                 53:57    54:17                                                                                                         
                                                  2:05     0:20                                                                                                         
     2 Ferdrik Eliasson                 57:45     6:27     8:24    10:42    24:25   27:11   32:49    34:16    35:13    43:53   46:57    47:58   51:02    52:56    55:09 
       Halden                                     6:27     1:57     2:18    13:43    2:46    5:38     1:27     0:57     8:40    3:04     1:01    3:04     1:54     2:13 
                                                 57:24    57:45                                                                                                         
                                                  2:15     0:21                                                                                                         
     3 Mikael Öhgren                  1:06:32     7:21     8:48    11:27    26:57   29:07   35:21    36:58    38:10    49:42   53:27    54:45   58:30  1:00:41  1:03:28 
       Sävedalens AIK                             7:21     1:27     2:39    15:30    2:10    6:14     1:37     1:12    11:32    3:45     1:18    3:45     2:11     2:47 
                                               1:06:05  1:06:32                                                                                                         
                                                  2:37     0:27                                                                                                         
     4 Sven Granfors                  1:07:34     7:23     9:04    11:53    28:44   30:52   37:06    38:34    40:08    50:28   54:38    55:41   59:01  1:02:00  1:04:40 
       Sävedalens AIK                             7:23     1:41     2:49    16:51    2:08    6:14     1:28     1:34    10:20    4:10     1:03    3:20     2:59     2:40 
                                               1:07:12  1:07:34                                                                                                         
                                                  2:32     0:22                                                                                                         
     5 Rikard Pentonen                1:08:11     7:30     9:38    12:16    27:56   30:40   36:54    38:41    40:02    51:37   55:34    56:58 1:00:50  1:02:45  1:05:23 
       IFK Göteborg                               7:30     2:08     2:38    15:40    2:44    6:14     1:47     1:21    11:35    3:57     1:24    3:52     1:55     2:38 
                                               1:07:48  1:08:11                                                                                                         
                                                  2:25     0:23                                                                                                         
     6 Partik Lindegårdh              1:13:51     8:15     9:56    12:51    28:57   31:10   39:15    41:09    42:31    55:02   58:48  1:01:34 1:06:24  1:08:18  1:10:43 
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      8:15     1:41     2:55    16:06    2:13    8:05     1:54     1:22    12:31    3:46     2:46    4:50     1:54     2:25 
                                               1:13:27  1:13:51                                                                                                         
                                                  2:44     0:24                                                                                                         
     7 Anders Karlsson                1:21:16     8:03    10:01    13:06    30:39   33:23   41:31    43:14    47:42    58:51 1:03:11  1:04:35 1:09:06  1:11:10  1:13:55 
       Göteborg/Majorna OK                        8:03     1:58     3:05    17:33    2:44    8:08     1:43     4:28    11:09    4:20     1:24    4:31     2:04     2:45 
                                               1:20:46  1:21:16                                                                                                         
                                                  6:51     0:30                                                                                                         
     8 Ingemar Blom                   2:02:45    10:57    16:42    23:42    48:08   52:43 1:04:09  1:09:09  1:11:08  1:27:24 1:34:14  1:35:59 1:48:03  1:52:22  1:58:20 
       IK Uven                                   10:57     5:45     7:00    24:26    4:35   11:26     5:00     1:59    16:16    6:50     1:45   12:04     4:19     5:58 
                                               2:02:10  2:02:45                                                                                                         
                                                  3:50     0:35                                                                                                         



H85  (2)                 3090 m                                         
                                                 1(37)    2(83)    3(69)    4(59)  5(145)   6(55)   7(178)   8(166)   9(200)       M                                    

     1 Hugo Krause                    1:55:04    10:05    32:27    40:28    51:32 1:12:37 1:31:28  1:40:38  1:46:06  1:53:39 1:55:04                                    
       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                     10:05    22:22     8:01    11:04   21:05   18:51     9:10     5:28     7:33    1:25                                    

       Gustav Elvmyr                 Ej godk.    15:54    28:53    44:28    56:53 1:07:02   -----  1:44:32  1:59:28  2:03:47 2:04:42                                    
       Föreningen Skatåsstugan                   15:54    12:59    15:35    12:25   10:09            37:30    14:56     4:19    0:55