KM Medel 2009ti 2009-06-16 21:35
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Namn                    Klubb                         Tid 



Nyköpings OK               

A  (14)        4450 m                      

    1   Peter Öberg             OK Hällen                   27:33 
    3   Per Carlborg            Nyköpings OK                29:52 
    5   Erik Pettersson         Nyköpings OK                34:02 
    8   Thomas Reibring         Nyköpings OK                36:07 
   12   Ian Hamilton            Nyköpings OK                46:46 
        Emil Blomberg           Nyköpings OK              j godk. 



B  (20)        3610 m                      

    1   Tim Bjärengren          OK Hällen                   25:52 
    5   Kristin Hylander        Nyköpings OK                28:08 
    9   Arne Nilsson            Nyköpings OK                29:22 
   11   Ida Hylander            Nyköpings OK                30:25 
   12   Dan Nilsson             Nyköpings OK                30:57 
   15   Bengt Pettersson        Nyköpings OK                32:25 
   16   Sandra Edhager          Nyköpings OK                32:54 
   17   Göran Isaksson          Nyköpings OK                41:38 
   20   Lennart Johansson       Nyköpings OK                53:29 



C  (21)        3340 m                      

    1   Ingemar Magnusson       OK Måsen                    21:15 
    2   Ulf Hylander            Nyköpings OK                22:36 
    5   Peter Rasmussen         Nyköpings OK                24:29 
    7   Ingvar Blomberg         Nyköpings OK                26:44 
    9   Arne Ek                 Nyköpings OK                29:42 
   10   Peter Westman           Nyköpings OK                29:58 
   11   Ove Ericsson            Nyköpings OK                32:46 
   12   Eva Lena Jonsson        Nyköpings OK                33:33 
   13   Nils Carlborg           Nyköpings OK                35:12 
   15   Karl-Gösta Harvenberg   Nyköpings OK                35:32 
   17   Curt Carlsson           Nyköpings OK                39:56 
   18   Olle Arman              Nyköpings OK                43:42 
        Daniel Nilsson          Nyköpings OK              j godk. 



F  (17)        2290 m                      

    1   Linnea Hultman          OK Hällen                   23:05 
    2   Rebecka Hylander        Nyköpings OK                25:24 
    3   Oliver Nilsson          Nyköpings OK                25:28 
    6   Linnea Wejås            Nyköpings OK                27:46 
    9   Sofia Aldén             Nyköpings OK                31:10 
   11   Amanda Delvén           Nyköpings OK                37:43 
   12   Ann-Christin Ek         Nyköpings OK                39:55 
        Sune Carlsson           Nyköpings OK              j godk. 



G  (9)         2250 m                      

    1   Gustaf Sundbüe          OK Hällen                   12:59 
    2   Carl Carlsson           Nyköpings OK                17:16 
    4   Ludvig Ek               Nyköpings OK                20:32 
    5   Jacob Wadman            Nyköpings OK                20:46 
    6   Rasmus Wallström        Nyköpings OK                22:41 
    8   Philip Carlsson         Nyköpings OK                38:37 
        Love Rasmussen          Nyköpings OK              j godk. 



H  (9)         1440 m                      

    1   Tobias Sjöstedt         OK Måsen                    12:25 
    2   William Nilsson         Nyköpings OK                13:27 
    3   Signe Nilsson           Nyköpings OK                14:55 



Återgå till huvudsidan