Minitjoget2012, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2012-06-20

Öppen Sträcka 13000 m33 anmälda
1Albin Andersson
Skene Sim o IS
14:142:08
2:08
0:26
14:06
1:16
3:24
0:08
14:14
1:16
4:40
0:47
5:27
1:05
6:32
1:27
7:59
1:04
9:03
1:26
10:29
0:49
11:18
1:01
12:19
0:36
12:55
0:45
13:40
2Mikael Andersson
IF Rigor
14:162:15
2:15
0:24
14:06
1:14
3:29
0:10
14:16
1:16
4:45
0:46
5:31
1:04
6:35
1:28
8:03
1:05
9:08
1:17
10:25
0:51
11:16
1:00
12:16
0:42
12:58
0:44
13:42
3Niklas Andersson
OK Orinto
14:172:16
2:16
0:25
14:06
1:13
3:29
0:11
14:17
1:12
4:41
0:48
5:29
1:04
6:33
1:27
8:00
1:05
9:05
1:22
10:27
0:50
11:17
1:00
12:17
0:39
12:56
0:45
13:41
4Daniel Gustavsson
FK Friskus-Varberg
14:182:06
2:06
0:26
14:08
1:22
3:28
0:10
14:18
1:19
4:47
0:47
5:34
1:04
6:38
1:27
8:05
1:08
9:13
1:25
10:38
0:52
11:30
0:50
12:20
0:37
12:57
0:45
13:42
5Linus Wirén
OK Orinto
14:202:09
2:09
0:25
14:08
1:18
3:27
0:12
14:20
1:15
4:42
0:46
5:28
1:06
6:34
1:28
8:02
1:04
9:06
1:24
10:30
0:50
11:20
1:02
12:22
0:37
12:59
0:44
13:43
6Jonas Andersson
IF Rigor
15:032:29
2:29
0:27
14:52
1:16
3:45
0:11
15:03
1:18
5:03
0:50
5:53
1:10
7:03
1:32
8:35
1:18
9:53
1:38
11:31
0:51
12:22
0:34
12:56
0:37
13:33
0:52
14:25
7Magnus Karlsson
OK Landehof
15:062:27
2:27
0:28
14:54
1:20
3:47
0:12
15:06
1:20
5:07
0:50
5:57
1:11
7:08
1:31
8:39
1:17
9:56
1:38
11:34
0:51
12:25
0:33
12:58
0:36
13:34
0:52
14:26
8Magnus Johansson
OK Löftan
15:122:25
2:25
0:28
14:58
1:21
3:46
0:14
15:12
1:19
5:05
0:51
5:56
1:10
7:06
1:31
8:37
1:17
9:54
1:33
11:27
0:56
12:23
0:36
12:59
0:37
13:36
0:54
14:30
9Fredrik Andersson
IF Rigor
15:412:31
2:31
0:37
15:28
1:23
3:54
0:13
15:41
1:16
5:10
0:53
6:03
1:08
7:11
1:29
8:40
1:18
9:58
1:51
11:49
0:51
12:40
0:35
13:15
0:43
13:58
0:53
14:51
10Stefan Larsson
Rydboholms SK
15:512:28
2:28
0:29
15:38
1:24
3:52
0:13
15:51
1:20
5:12
0:55
6:07
1:15
7:22
1:44
9:06
1:22
10:28
1:28
11:56
1:01
12:57
0:33
13:30
0:46
14:16
0:53
15:09
11Lennart Karlsson
OK Mark
15:562:38
2:38
0:32
15:43
1:28
4:06
0:13
15:56
1:24
5:30
0:55
6:25
1:15
7:40
1:28
9:08
1:28
10:36
1:26
12:02
0:58
13:00
0:33
13:33
0:42
14:15
0:56
15:11
12Fredrik Magnusson
IF Rigor
16:012:33
2:33
0:34
15:48
1:31
4:04
0:13
16:01
1:24
5:28
0:57
6:25
1:16
7:41
1:30
9:11
1:26
10:37
1:32
12:09
0:57
13:06
0:31
13:37
0:43
14:20
0:54
15:14
13Magnus Hansson
OK Löftan
16:182:17
2:17
0:31
16:04
1:30
3:47
0:14
16:18
1:29
5:16
0:55
6:11
1:19
7:30
1:32
9:02
1:32
10:34
1:34
12:08
1:01
13:09
0:35
13:44
0:45
14:29
1:04
15:33
14Fredrik Ask
Skene Sim o IS
16:242:24
2:24
0:32
16:12
1:35
3:59
0:12
16:24
1:30
5:29
1:02
6:31
1:21
7:52
1:35
9:27
1:22
10:49
1:32
12:21
1:00
13:21
0:34
13:55
0:49
14:44
0:56
15:40
15Daniel Andersson
OK Löftan
16:392:19
2:19
0:30
16:26
1:31
3:50
0:13
16:39
1:34
5:24
1:00
6:24
1:26
7:50
1:41
9:31
1:20
10:51
1:38
12:29
1:07
13:36
0:37
14:13
0:45
14:58
0:58
15:56
16Stefan Pettersson
Fjärås AIK
17:402:45
2:45
0:30
17:22
1:37
4:22
0:18
17:40
1:35
5:57
1:03
7:00
1:28
8:28
1:40
10:08
1:29
11:37
1:44
13:21
1:04
14:25
0:41
15:06
0:48
15:54
0:58
16:52
17Thomas Karlsson
OK Landehof
17:412:58
2:58
0:33
17:27
1:40
4:38
0:14
17:41
1:35
6:13
1:00
7:13
1:22
8:35
1:45
10:20
1:28
11:48
1:41
13:29
1:01
14:30
0:43
15:13
0:46
15:59
0:55
16:54
18Magnus Wåkerås
Rydboholms SK
17:462:35
2:35
0:33
17:31
1:37
4:12
0:15
17:46
1:35
5:47
1:02
6:49
1:26
8:15
1:45
10:00
1:27
11:27
1:50
13:17
1:09
14:26
0:43
15:09
0:47
15:56
1:02
16:58
19Henrik Johansson
OK Löftan
17:512:20
2:20
0:37
17:36
1:37
3:57
0:15
17:51
1:39
5:36
1:04
6:40
1:35
8:15
1:47
10:02
1:32
11:34
1:50
13:24
1:05
14:29
0:42
15:11
0:50
16:01
0:58
16:59
20Magnus Wallin
OK Mark
18:103:22
3:22
0:36
17:56
1:32
4:54
0:14
18:10
1:25
6:19
0:57
7:16
1:15
8:31
1:45
10:16
1:25
11:41
2:06
13:47
0:58
14:45
0:44
15:29
0:55
16:24
0:56
17:20
21Samuel Henningsson
OK Löftan
18:153:18
3:18
0:36
18:03
1:41
4:59
0:12
18:15
1:31
6:30
0:57
7:27
1:20
8:47
1:53
10:40
1:20
12:00
1:40
13:40
1:13
14:53
0:39
15:32
0:54
16:26
1:01
17:27
22Torbjörn Saetre
OK Landehof
18:202:47
2:47
0:33
18:06
1:34
4:21
0:14
18:20
1:30
5:51
0:58
6:49
1:19
8:08
1:37
9:45
1:26
11:11
1:34
12:45
2:24
15:09
0:32
15:41
0:46
16:27
1:06
17:33
23Magnus Antonsson
Fjärås AIK
18:222:35
2:35
0:36
18:08
1:42
4:17
0:14
18:22
1:33
5:50
1:03
6:53
1:29
8:22
1:50
10:12
1:27
11:39
1:51
13:30
1:05
14:35
0:44
15:19
1:01
16:20
1:12
17:32
24Elin Classon
OK Orinto
19:043:16
3:16
0:34
18:51
1:48
5:04
0:13
19:04
1:39
6:43
1:03
7:46
1:29
9:15
1:56
11:11
1:28
12:39
1:47
14:26
1:09
15:35
0:55
16:30
0:48
17:18
0:59
18:17
25Klara Ask
Skene Sim o IS
19:563:48
3:48
0:34
19:41
1:41
5:29
0:15
19:56
1:37
7:06
1:01
8:07
1:30
9:37
1:48
11:25
1:28
12:53
1:55
14:48
1:12
16:00
1:18
17:18
0:50
18:08
0:59
19:07
26Martin Åkerberg
OK Löftan
20:163:07
3:07
2:29
20:01
1:56
5:03
0:15
20:16
1:47
6:50
1:08
7:58
1:31
9:29
1:55
11:24
1:27
12:51

12:51
3:17
16:08
1:24
17:32

17:32

17:32
27Martin Johansson
OK Orinto
20:523:14
3:14
0:40
20:34
1:47
5:01
0:18
20:52
1:51
6:52
1:10
8:02
1:38
9:40
1:55
11:35
1:42
13:17
2:05
15:22
1:23
16:45
1:13
17:58
0:52
18:50
1:04
19:54
28Stig-Ove Djurbäck
Skene Sim o IS
21:223:25
3:25
0:45
21:07
1:52
5:17
0:15
21:22
1:48
7:05
1:10
8:15
1:33
9:48
2:58
12:46
1:39
14:25
1:48
16:13
1:26
17:39
0:48
18:27
0:51
19:18
1:04
20:22
29Torbjörn Wikström
OK Orinto
21:293:04
3:04
0:40
21:11
2:06
5:10
0:18
21:29
1:57
7:07
1:21
8:28
1:39
10:07
2:08
12:15
1:55
14:10
2:07
16:17
1:18
17:35
0:53
18:28
0:54
19:22
1:09
20:31
30Frida Eriksson
Rydboholms SK
23:133:33
3:33
0:42
22:56
1:53
5:26
0:17
23:13
1:47
7:13
1:16
8:29
1:33
10:02
3:44
13:46
1:33
15:19
2:19
17:38
1:17
18:55
0:57
19:52
1:04
20:56
1:18
22:14
31Johan sANDELL
Hestra IF
24:463:10
3:10
0:54
24:32
2:03
5:13
0:14
24:46
1:55
7:08
1:09
8:17
1:37
9:54
4:02
13:56
1:36
15:32
2:16
17:48
1:09
18:57
2:16
21:13
1:12
22:25
1:13
23:38
32Ronnie Boman
OK Orinto
26:512:46
2:46
0:41
26:35
2:03
4:49
0:16
26:51
1:58
6:47
1:18
8:05
1:44
9:49
5:16
15:05
2:04
17:09
2:31
19:40
2:05
21:45
1:47
23:32
1:14
24:46
1:08
25:54
33Lena Ferm
OK Mark
27:533:30
3:30

26:51
2:33
6:03
1:02
27:53
2:29
8:32
1:43
10:15
2:24
12:39
3:10
15:49
2:30
18:19
3:03
21:22
1:35
22:57
1:07
24:04
1:13
25:17
1:34
26:51




Öppen Sträcka 22110 m33 anmälda
1Johan Andersson
OK Orinto
11:040:29
0:29
0:34
10:28
0:40
1:09
0:22
10:50
0:36
1:45
0:14
11:04
0:35
2:20
0:49
3:09
0:55
4:04
0:47
4:51
1:19
6:10
1:32
7:42
0:35
8:17
0:43
9:00
0:54
9:54
2Gert Wildheim
FK Friskus-Varberg
11:160:31
0:31
0:39
10:44
0:40
1:11
0:19
11:03
0:37
1:48
0:13
11:16
0:31
2:19
0:48
3:07
0:56
4:03
0:48
4:51
1:27
6:18
1:33
7:51
0:36
8:27
0:36
9:03
1:02
10:05
3Felizia Wikner Zienkiewicz
IF Rigor
11:460:31
0:31
0:39
11:02
0:43
1:14
0:29
11:31
0:36
1:50
0:15
11:46
0:38
2:28
0:50
3:18
1:00
4:18
0:52
5:10
1:26
6:36
1:37
8:13
0:38
8:51
0:38
9:29
0:54
10:23
4Pia Johansson
OK Landehof
12:380:51
0:51
0:30
11:56
0:47
1:38
0:26
12:22
0:41
2:19
0:16
12:38
0:42
3:01
0:46
3:47
0:58
4:45
0:57
5:42
1:25
7:07
1:41
8:48
0:40
9:28
1:05
10:33
0:53
11:26
5Carl-Henry Andersson
OK Orinto
12:510:54
0:54
0:28
12:12
0:49
1:43
0:25
12:37
0:53
2:36
0:14
12:51
0:40
3:16
0:49
4:05
1:04
5:09
0:55
6:04
1:22
7:26
1:37
9:03
0:39
9:42
1:06
10:48
0:56
11:44
6Johan Granfors
IF Rigor
13:330:39
0:39
0:36
12:51
0:48
1:27
0:28
13:19
0:59
2:26
0:14
13:33
0:49
3:15
0:44
3:59
0:58
4:57
1:02
5:59
1:10
7:09
1:32
8:41
0:43
9:24
1:55
11:19
0:56
12:15
7Sara Lorén
OK Landehof
13:530:40
0:40
0:35
13:09
0:54
1:34
0:28
13:37
0:44
2:18
0:16
13:53
0:44
3:02
0:57
3:59
1:13
5:12
1:01
6:13
1:25
7:38
1:47
9:25
0:46
10:11
1:18
11:29
1:05
12:34
8Jesper Johansson
OK Löftan
14:250:42
0:42
0:40
13:51
0:59
1:41
0:21
14:12
0:50
2:31
0:13
14:25
0:45
3:16
1:01
4:17
1:14
5:31
0:57
6:28
1:17
7:45
2:02
9:47
0:40
10:27
1:37
12:04
1:07
13:11
9Oliver Björk
OK Löftan
14:351:04
1:04
0:43
13:56
0:53
1:57
0:27
14:23
0:43
2:40
0:12
14:35
0:42
3:22
0:54
4:16
1:14
5:30
1:10
6:40
1:12
7:52
2:07
9:59
0:49
10:48
1:27
12:15
0:58
13:13
10Hillevi Eriksson
OK Orinto
14:370:41
0:41
0:43
13:56
0:55
1:36
0:27
14:23
0:48
2:24
0:14
14:37
0:47
3:11
0:59
4:10
1:13
5:23
1:01
6:24
1:35
7:59
2:02
10:01
0:45
10:46
1:23
12:09
1:04
13:13
11Emelie Svensson
IF Rigor
14:390:40
0:40
0:37
14:01
0:56
1:36
0:24
14:25
0:49
2:25
0:14
14:39
0:44
3:09
1:08
4:17
1:16
5:33
1:06
6:39
1:22
8:01
1:59
10:00
0:47
10:47
1:29
12:16
1:08
13:24
12Alice Hultin
OK Löftan
14:420:52
0:52
0:41
14:05
0:58
1:50
0:23
14:28
0:43
2:33
0:14
14:42
0:50
3:23
0:55
4:18
1:12
5:30
1:09
6:39
1:24
8:03
2:01
10:04
0:47
10:51
1:29
12:20
1:04
13:24
13Rune Arvidsson
OK Mark
14:45

1:06
14:28

4:27
0:17
14:45

4:27

4:27

4:27

4:27
4:10
8:37
4:45
13:22

13:22

13:22

13:22

13:22
Anne Udd
Skene Sim o IS
14:451:04
1:04
0:33
14:00
0:57
2:01
0:28
14:28
0:48
2:49
0:17
14:45
0:48
3:37
0:57
4:34
1:12
5:46
1:05
6:51
1:36
8:27
1:53
10:20
0:46
11:06
1:20
12:26
1:01
13:27
15Lars Eriksson
Skene Sim o IS
14:490:44
0:44
0:37
14:01
0:58
1:42
0:29
14:30
0:48
2:30
0:19
14:49
0:51
3:21
1:00
4:21
1:14
5:35
1:05
6:40
1:40
8:20
2:00
10:20
0:48
11:08
1:10
12:18
1:06
13:24
16Sofia Karlsson
OK Landehof
14:590:59
0:59
0:37
14:14
0:56
1:55
0:29
14:43
0:52
2:47
0:16
14:59
0:51
3:38
0:52
4:30
1:07
5:37
1:01
6:38
1:39
8:17
1:52
10:09
0:49
10:58
1:31
12:29
1:08
13:37
17Sven Axelsson
Rydboholms SK
15:000:59
0:59
0:45
14:13
0:54
1:53
0:27
14:40
1:01
2:54
0:20
15:00
0:47
3:41
0:55
4:36
1:06
5:42
1:05
6:47
1:29
8:16
1:51
10:07
0:48
10:55
1:26
12:21
1:07
13:28
Ludvig Andersson
OK Löftan
15:000:48
0:48
1:02
14:20
0:53
1:41
0:23
14:43
0:54
2:35
0:17
15:00
0:50
3:25
0:52
4:17
1:12
5:29
1:05
6:34
1:28
8:02
2:17
10:19
0:46
11:05
1:18
12:23
0:55
13:18
19Amanda Bergqvist
Hestra IF
15:18

1:18
15:04

3:58
0:14
15:18

3:58

3:58

3:58

3:58
4:18
8:16
5:30
13:46

13:46

13:46

13:46

13:46
20Josefine Hämberg
Rydboholms SK
15:340:43
0:43
0:54
14:49
0:56
1:39
0:29
15:18
1:02
2:41
0:16
15:34
0:47
3:28
0:50
4:18
1:11
5:29
1:44
7:13
1:18
8:31
2:19
10:50
0:50
11:40
1:16
12:56
0:59
13:55
21Maja Karlsson
OK Orinto
16:04 


16:04
          
22Filip Svensson
OK Löftan
16:34

1:11
16:20

4:35
0:14
16:34

4:35

4:35

4:35

4:35
4:11
8:46
6:23
15:09

15:09

15:09

15:09

15:09
23Tova Magnusson
IF Rigor
16:540:39
0:39
0:38
16:09
1:06
1:45
0:29
16:38
1:04
2:49
0:16
16:54
0:51
3:40
0:50
4:30
1:14
5:44
1:49
7:33
1:22
8:55
2:05
11:00
0:48
11:48
2:39
14:27
1:04
15:31
24Linda Wåkerås
Rydboholms SK
17:081:22
1:22
0:42
16:23
1:11
2:33
0:28
16:51
0:48
3:21
0:17
17:08
0:59
4:20
1:02
5:22
1:28
6:50
1:31
8:21
1:29
9:50
2:14
12:04
0:50
12:54
1:38
14:32
1:09
15:41
25Lasse Fägersten
Skene Sim o IS
19:170:46
0:46
0:48
18:20
1:11
1:57
0:34
18:54
1:07
3:04
0:23
19:17
1:06
4:10
1:21
5:31
1:41
7:12
1:46
8:58
2:07
11:05
2:45
13:50
1:05
14:55
1:14
16:09
1:23
17:32
26Marita Larsson
Skene Sim o IS
19:481:11
1:11
0:47
18:55
1:11
2:22
0:35
19:30
1:05
3:27
0:18
19:48
1:09
4:36
1:16
5:52
1:38
7:30
1:25
8:55
1:59
10:54
2:35
13:29
1:02
14:31
2:12
16:43
1:25
18:08
27Arvid Hall
OK Mark
20:061:05
1:05
0:44
19:11
0:59
2:04
0:38
19:49
0:53
2:57
0:17
20:06
0:54
3:51
1:15
5:06
2:31
7:37
1:23
9:00
1:34
10:34
2:26
13:00
0:52
13:52
3:00
16:52
1:35
18:27
28Simon Sörensson
Fjärås AIK
20:310:58
0:58
0:40
19:39
0:57
1:55
0:36
20:15
0:52
2:47
0:16
20:31
0:53
3:40
1:15
4:55
1:35
6:30
1:12
7:42
2:03
9:45
3:03
12:48
1:00
13:48
3:39
17:27
1:32
18:59
29Victor Hansson
OK Löftan
20:390:43
0:43
0:39
19:52
1:23
2:06
0:32
20:24
0:55
3:01
0:15
20:39
1:09
4:10
1:19
5:29
3:03
8:32
1:11
9:43
1:47
11:30
2:40
14:10
0:54
15:04
2:38
17:42
1:31
19:13
30Olle Elfström
OK Orinto
22:131:12
1:12
0:57
21:19
1:37
2:49
0:36
21:55
1:00
3:49
0:18
22:13
1:09
4:58
1:14
6:12
1:34
7:46
1:37
9:23
1:51
11:14
3:09
14:23
1:13
15:36
3:09
18:45
1:37
20:22
31Anton Ferm
OK Mark
22:41

1:35
22:26

5:54
0:15
22:41

5:54

5:54

5:54

5:54
5:30
11:24
9:27
20:51

20:51

20:51

20:51

20:51
32John Persson
Fjärås AIK
27:301:04
1:04
0:53
26:38
1:05
2:09
0:36
27:14
6:20
8:29
0:16
27:30
0:58
9:27
1:20
10:47
2:06
12:53
1:15
14:08
2:00
16:08
4:45
20:53
1:04
21:57
2:04
24:01
1:44
25:45
33Gustav Bohman
OK Orinto
56:272:35
2:35
1:59
53:57
3:17
5:52
1:43
55:40
8:44
14:36
0:47
56:27
2:34
17:10
3:28
20:38
4:42
25:20
5:50
31:10
4:51
36:01
5:33
41:34
2:52
44:26
3:54
48:20
3:38
51:58




Öppen Sträcka 31460 m40 anmälda
1Stefan Lund
OK Orinto
7:060:45
0:45
0:45
1:30
0:29
1:59
0:24
2:23
0:27
2:50
0:24
3:14
1:15
4:29
1:16
5:45
0:24
6:09
0:25
6:34
0:20
6:54
0:12
7:06
2Willliam Rex
OK Landehof
9:200:50
0:50
0:55
1:45
0:42
2:27
0:32
2:59
0:37
3:36
0:27
4:03
1:29
5:32
1:56
7:28
0:33
8:01
0:40
8:41
0:23
9:04
0:16
9:20
3Elvira Wildheim
FK Friskus-Varberg
10:000:53
0:53
0:59
1:52
0:51
2:43
0:34
3:17
0:32
3:49
0:26
4:15
1:34
5:49
2:10
7:59
0:48
8:47
0:33
9:20
0:25
9:45
0:15
10:00
4Jörgen Frisk
OK Mark
10:411:19
1:19
1:09
2:28
0:47
3:15
0:36
3:51
0:38
4:29
0:30
4:59
1:47
6:46
1:58
8:44
0:34
9:18
0:38
9:56
0:31
10:27
0:14
10:41
5Ida Eriksson
OK Landehof
10:511:04
1:04
1:01
2:05
0:47
2:52
0:38
3:30
0:33
4:03
0:29
4:32
1:37
6:09
2:35
8:44
0:40
9:24
0:41
10:05
0:29
10:34
0:17
10:51
6Albin Nyqvist
OK Landehof
11:121:06
1:06
1:12
2:18
1:00
3:18
0:52
4:10
0:39
4:49
0:27
5:16
1:30
6:46
2:16
9:02
0:42
9:44
0:47
10:31
0:27
10:58
0:14
11:12
7Carin Arrestad-Karlsson
OK Orinto
11:251:07
1:07
1:03
2:10
0:59
3:09
0:46
3:55
0:40
4:35
0:38
5:13
2:01
7:14
2:06
9:20
0:39
9:59
0:42
10:41
0:27
11:08
0:17
11:25
8Erika Åkesson
Skene Sim o IS
11:351:16
1:16
0:59
2:15
0:42
2:57
0:48
3:45
0:29
4:14
0:27
4:41
1:45
6:26
2:47
9:13
0:41
9:54
0:55
10:49
0:32
11:21
0:14
11:35
9Ivar Lampa
IF Rigor
12:001:05
1:05
1:21
2:26
0:51
3:17
0:48
4:05
0:52
4:57
0:26
5:23
1:35
6:58
2:56
9:54
0:36
10:30
0:45
11:15
0:28
11:43
0:17
12:00
10Gun Frisk
OK Mark
12:061:11
1:11
1:51
3:02
1:03
4:05
0:38
4:43
0:37
5:20
0:32
5:52
1:46
7:38
2:16
9:54
0:36
10:30
0:42
11:12
0:36
11:48
0:18
12:06
Tobias Johansson
OK Löftan
12:061:25
1:25
1:19
2:44
0:53
3:37
0:48
4:25
0:41
5:06
0:29
5:35
1:44
7:19
2:34
9:53
0:38
10:31
0:45
11:16
0:33
11:49
0:17
12:06
12Birgitta Karlsson
OK Orinto
12:081:06
1:06
1:12
2:18
0:49
3:07
0:41
3:48
0:52
4:40
0:33
5:13
2:32
7:45
2:10
9:55
0:36
10:31
0:49
11:20
0:31
11:51
0:17
12:08
13Alva Knutsson
Rydboholms SK
12:351:07
1:07
1:15
2:22
1:39
4:01
0:50
4:51
0:57
5:48
0:33
6:21
1:27
7:48
2:28
10:16
0:47
11:03
0:48
11:51
0:30
12:21
0:14
12:35
14Erica Johansson
OK Löftan
12:54

1:25
12:40

2:06
0:14
12:54

2:06

2:06
1:13
3:19

3:19
4:44
8:03
3:12
11:15

11:15

11:15

11:15

11:15
15Moa Bäckström
IF Rigor
13:011:11
1:11
1:24
2:35
0:50
3:25
0:57
4:22
0:43
5:05
0:34
5:39
1:42
7:21
3:02
10:23
0:47
11:10
0:54
12:04
0:41
12:45
0:16
13:01
16Hugo Åkerberg
OK Löftan
13:021:21
1:21
1:23
2:44
1:03
3:47
0:49
4:36
0:54
5:30
0:39
6:09
1:50
7:59
2:41
10:40
0:53
11:33
0:40
12:13
0:33
12:46
0:16
13:02
17Sixten Nordling
Skene Sim o IS
13:051:19
1:19
1:16
2:35
1:07
3:42
1:02
4:44
0:52
5:36
0:44
6:20
1:40
8:00
2:43
10:43
0:41
11:24
1:00
12:24
0:27
12:51
0:14
13:05
18Filip Magnusson
OK Orinto
13:101:18
1:18
1:45
3:03
0:50
3:53
0:50
4:43
0:48
5:31
0:29
6:00
1:57
7:57
2:37
10:34
0:49
11:23
0:54
12:17
0:34
12:51
0:19
13:10
19Linda Gunnarsson
Hestra IF
13:391:33
1:33
1:35
3:08
0:43
3:51
0:57
4:48
0:44
5:32
0:36
6:08
1:53
8:01
3:16
11:17
0:38
11:55
0:58
12:53
0:30
13:23
0:16
13:39
20Emil Eksberg
Rydboholms SK
13:441:18
1:18
1:11
2:29
0:52
3:21
1:00
4:21
0:53
5:14
0:29
5:43
1:51
7:34
3:44
11:18
0:39
11:57
0:53
12:50
0:37
13:27
0:17
13:44
21Andreas Handin
OK Löftan
14:411:24
1:24
1:34
2:58
1:07
4:05
0:58
5:03
0:47
5:50
0:43
6:33
1:52
8:25
2:55
11:20
1:44
13:04
0:45
13:49
0:33
14:22
0:19
14:41
22Alfred Erdelius
IF Rigor
14:431:12
1:12
1:26
2:38
1:05
3:43
2:43
6:26
0:54
7:20
0:30
7:50
1:53
9:43
2:11
11:54
0:45
12:39
1:08
13:47
0:42
14:29
0:14
14:43
23Unni Granfors
IF Rigor
15:041:24
1:24
1:27
2:51
1:21
4:12
1:09
5:21
0:42
6:03
0:33
6:36
1:53
8:29
4:01
12:30
0:40
13:10
0:58
14:08
0:39
14:47
0:17
15:04
24Elias Persson
Fjärås AIK
16:191:22
1:22
1:33
2:55
1:42
4:37
1:00
5:37
1:08
6:45
1:04
7:49
2:45
10:34
2:41
13:15
1:13
14:28
0:56
15:24
0:40
16:04
0:15
16:19
25Jakob Moberg
OK Löftan
16:321:44
1:44
2:15
3:59
1:09
5:08
0:56
6:04
1:06
7:10
0:42
7:52
2:23
10:15
3:23
13:38
0:50
14:28
1:07
15:35
0:39
16:14
0:18
16:32
26Vera Elfström
OK Orinto
16:441:32
1:32
1:32
3:04
1:12
4:16
1:18
5:34
1:01
6:35
0:51
7:26
2:04
9:30
3:51
13:21
1:08
14:29
1:11
15:40
0:46
16:26
0:18
16:44
27Annielle Antonsson
Fjärås AIK
16:541:39
1:39
2:19
3:58
1:02
5:00
1:46
6:46
1:06
7:52
0:41
8:33
1:51
10:24
3:35
13:59
0:59
14:58
1:05
16:03
0:33
16:36
0:18
16:54
28Albin Lönngren
OK Löftan
17:301:47
1:47
2:14
4:01
1:31
5:32
1:43
7:15
1:20
8:35
0:33
9:08
2:18
11:26
3:08
14:34
1:10
15:44
0:58
16:42
0:32
17:14
0:16
17:30
29Heidi Kynde Hamberg
Rydboholms SK
17:361:22
1:22
1:36
2:58
1:12
4:10
0:50
5:00
0:50
5:50
0:51
6:41
2:30
9:11
5:52
15:03
0:44
15:47
0:47
16:34
0:45
17:19
0:17
17:36
30Matilda Ryberg
Skene Sim o IS
18:401:39
1:39
2:01
3:40
1:06
4:46
1:23
6:09
1:10
7:19
0:42
8:01
2:38
10:39
4:01
14:40
1:36
16:16
1:23
17:39
0:44
18:23
0:17
18:40
31Olle Malmborg
Skene Sim o IS
18:501:51
1:51
2:07
3:58
1:01
4:59
2:14
7:13
1:16
8:29
1:33
10:02
1:48
11:50
4:02
15:52
0:51
16:43
1:00
17:43
0:50
18:33
0:17
18:50
32Adam Ferm
OK Mark
19:051:37
1:37
1:58
3:35
1:07
4:42
0:58
5:40
0:54
6:34
0:55
7:29
3:53
11:22
3:31
14:53
1:26
16:19
1:27
17:46
0:54
18:40
0:25
19:05
33Kristina Bohman
OK Orinto
29:171:59
1:59
3:07
5:06
1:34
6:40
1:53
8:33
1:26
9:59
0:58
10:57
3:34
14:31
8:14
22:45
2:26
25:11
2:17
27:28
1:28
28:56
0:21
29:17




Öppen Sträcka 43140 m33 anmälda
1Magnus Homann
OK Orinto
16:240:36
0:36
1:11
15:50
1:37
2:13
0:21
16:11
1:28
3:41
0:13
16:24
1:45
5:26
0:42
6:08
0:50
6:58
1:24
8:22
0:51
9:13
1:18
10:31
1:15
11:46
2:21
14:07
0:32
14:39
2Mikael Karlsson
Skene Sim o IS
16:400:57
0:57
1:07
16:05
1:49
2:46
0:22
16:27
1:31
4:17
0:13
16:40
1:45
6:02
0:46
6:48
0:53
7:41
0:58
8:39
0:55
9:34
1:24
10:58
1:22
12:20
2:06
14:26
0:32
14:58
3Thomas Josarp
FK Friskus-Varberg
16:520:48
0:48
1:08
16:19
1:39
2:27
0:21
16:40
2:01
4:28
0:12
16:52
1:48
6:16
0:42
6:58
0:56
7:54
0:59
8:53
0:53
9:46
1:21
11:07
1:22
12:29
2:12
14:41
0:30
15:11
4Magnus Karlsson 1
OK Landehof
16:550:55
0:55
1:11
16:18
1:43
2:38
0:23
16:41
1:32
4:10
0:14
16:55
1:47
5:57
0:43
6:40
0:51
7:31
0:58
8:29
0:54
9:23
1:26
10:49
1:26
12:15
2:18
14:33
0:34
15:07
5Lotta Saetre
OK Landehof
16:590:48
0:48
1:12
16:22
1:37
2:25
0:22
16:44
1:40
4:05
0:15
16:59
1:44
5:49
0:43
6:32
0:52
7:24
0:57
8:21
0:55
9:16
1:26
10:42
1:24
12:06
2:28
14:34
0:36
15:10
6Lennart Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
17:180:55
0:55
1:12
16:39
1:43
2:38
0:24
17:03
1:35
4:13
0:15
17:18
1:54
6:07
0:45
6:52
0:56
7:48
1:07
8:55
0:55
9:50
1:28
11:18
1:25
12:43
2:12
14:55
0:32
15:27
7Stefan Lund
OK Orinto
17:201:24
1:24
1:04
16:47
1:54
3:18
0:20
17:07
1:48
5:06
0:13
17:20
1:44
6:50
0:43
7:33
0:53
8:26
1:01
9:27
0:49
10:16
1:25
11:41
1:20
13:01
2:11
15:12
0:31
15:43
8Stefan Aroneng
Hestra IF
17:570:51
0:51
1:14
17:19
1:40
2:31
0:23
17:42
1:44
4:15
0:15
17:57
1:54
6:09
0:45
6:54
0:56
7:50
1:03
8:53
0:57
9:50
1:30
11:20
1:25
12:45
2:41
15:26
0:39
16:05
9Erik Wallin
OK Mark
18:490:52
0:52
1:12
18:19
1:53
2:45
0:19
18:38
2:45
5:30
0:11
18:49
1:52
7:22
0:45
8:07
0:58
9:05
1:03
10:08
1:02
11:10
1:36
12:46
1:16
14:02
2:24
16:26
0:41
17:07
10Emil Erdelius
IF Rigor
19:160:56
0:56
1:18
18:33
1:50
2:46
0:25
18:58
1:48
4:34
0:18
19:16
1:57
6:31
0:46
7:17
0:59
8:16
1:07
9:23
1:05
10:28
1:43
12:11
1:31
13:42
2:55
16:37
0:38
17:15
Anna Eriksson
OK Landehof
19:160:57
0:57
1:21
18:34
1:52
2:49
0:26
19:00
1:50
4:39
0:16
19:16
2:03
6:42
0:50
7:32
1:01
8:33
1:10
9:43
1:04
10:47
1:39
12:26
1:34
14:00
2:33
16:33
0:40
17:13
12Magnus D Johansson
OK Löftan
19:180:53
0:53
1:14
18:40
2:13
3:06
0:24
19:04
2:29
5:35
0:14
19:18
1:56
7:31
0:52
8:23
1:01
9:24
0:59
10:23
1:01
11:24
1:31
12:55
1:16
14:11
2:36
16:47
0:39
17:26
13Eric Toftered
IF Rigor
20:010:57
0:57
1:27
19:19
1:59
2:56
0:26
19:45
1:51
4:47
0:16
20:01
2:03
6:50
0:49
7:39
1:01
8:40
1:12
9:52
1:05
10:57
1:42
12:39
1:42
14:21
2:46
17:07
0:45
17:52
14Johanna Clarin
IF Rigor
20:100:55
0:55
1:26
19:34
2:39
3:34
0:22
19:56
2:41
6:15
0:14
20:10
1:59
8:14
0:53
9:07
0:59
10:06
1:02
11:08
0:55
12:03
1:33
13:36
1:23
14:59
2:26
17:25
0:43
18:08
15Owe Andersson
OK Löftan
20:181:00
1:00
1:23
19:32
1:59
2:59
0:30
20:02
1:56
4:55
0:16
20:18
2:06
7:01
0:50
7:51
1:10
9:01
1:12
10:13
1:03
11:16
1:46
13:02
1:38
14:40
2:48
17:28
0:41
18:09
16Katrin Andersson
OK Löftan
20:310:38
0:38
1:32
19:44
1:52
2:30
0:31
20:15
1:47
4:17
0:16
20:31
2:08
6:25
0:53
7:18
1:05
8:23
1:16
9:39
1:07
10:46
1:51
12:37
1:45
14:22
3:04
17:26
0:46
18:12
17Jeanette Sigenstam
Skene Sim o IS
20:340:57
0:57
1:18
20:00
2:20
3:17
0:22
20:22
2:36
5:53
0:12
20:34
2:05
7:58
0:50
8:48
0:56
9:44
1:15
10:59
1:02
12:01
1:44
13:45
1:38
15:23
2:39
18:02
0:40
18:42
Henry Djurbäck
Skene Sim o IS
20:341:11
1:11
1:12
19:56
2:10
3:21
0:24
20:20
2:51
6:12
0:14
20:34
1:55
8:07
0:48
8:55
1:10
10:05
1:03
11:08
1:05
12:13
1:31
13:44
1:38
15:22
2:40
18:02
0:42
18:44
19Ulrika Toftered
IF Rigor
21:010:59
0:59
1:23
20:22
1:59
2:58
0:24
20:46
2:47
5:45
0:15
21:01
2:05
7:50
0:49
8:39
1:01
9:40
1:26
11:06
1:08
12:14
1:44
13:58
1:39
15:37
2:42
18:19
0:40
18:59
20Maria Halvarsson
Fjärås AIK
21:050:57
0:57
1:23
20:22
2:25
3:22
0:28
20:50
3:36
6:58
0:15
21:05
1:54
8:52
0:50
9:42
0:57
10:39
1:05
11:44
1:03
12:47
1:31
14:18
1:31
15:49
2:32
18:21
0:38
18:59
21Linda Larsson
Rydboholms SK
21:351:07
1:07
1:24
20:56
2:21
3:28
0:25
21:21
2:33
6:01
0:14
21:35
2:11
8:12
0:51
9:03
1:06
10:09
1:16
11:25
1:07
12:32
1:43
14:15
1:40
15:55
2:55
18:50
0:42
19:32
22Hans Carlsson
OK Orinto
22:341:06
1:06
1:23
21:52
2:52
3:58
0:27
22:19
2:16
6:14
0:15
22:34
2:18
8:32
1:00
9:32
1:06
10:38
1:13
11:51
1:22
13:13
1:50
15:03
1:40
16:43
2:59
19:42
0:47
20:29
23Jonas Hultin
OK Löftan
22:500:58
0:58
1:33
22:04
2:17
3:15
0:30
22:34
1:58
5:13
0:16
22:50
2:42
7:55
0:55
8:50
1:26
10:16
1:19
11:35
1:16
12:51
2:00
14:51
1:50
16:41
3:08
19:49
0:42
20:31
24Tor Udd
Skene Sim o IS
22:521:03
1:03
1:43
22:11
2:31
3:34
0:26
22:37
2:24
5:58
0:15
22:52
2:21
8:19
1:01
9:20
1:05
10:25
1:16
11:41
1:10
12:51
2:15
15:06
1:36
16:42
2:59
19:41
0:47
20:28
25Lisa Wallin
OK Mark
23:180:54
0:54
1:21
22:36
2:00
2:54
0:26
23:02
2:40
5:34
0:16
23:18
2:10
7:44
0:54
8:38
0:58
9:36
1:09
10:45
1:03
11:48
1:35
13:23
1:35
14:58
4:42
19:40
1:35
21:15
26Henrik Svensson
OK Löftan
23:211:05
1:05
1:31
22:39
2:24
3:29
0:26
23:05
3:24
6:53
0:16
23:21
2:15
9:08
0:56
10:04
1:06
11:10
1:17
12:27
1:12
13:39
1:53
15:32
1:44
17:16
3:09
20:25
0:43
21:08
27Claes Hämberg
Rydboholms SK
24:151:03
1:03
1:35
23:24
4:44
5:47
0:29
23:53
1:40
7:27
0:22
24:15
2:00
9:27
0:48
10:15
1:06
11:21
1:19
12:40
1:17
13:57
1:53
15:50
1:57
17:47
3:10
20:57
0:52
21:49
28Johan Sörensson
Fjärås AIK
24:160:55
0:55
1:32
23:31
2:19
3:14
0:30
24:01
3:04
6:18
0:15
24:16
2:23
8:41
0:59
9:40
1:38
11:18
1:28
12:46
1:16
14:02
1:49
15:51
1:53
17:44
3:32
21:16
0:43
21:59
29Jenny Homann
OK Orinto
24:191:08
1:08
1:36
23:30
2:19
3:27
0:30
24:00
3:07
6:34
0:19
24:19
2:27
9:01
0:57
9:58
1:30
11:28
1:18
12:46
1:12
13:58
2:07
16:05
1:54
17:59
3:12
21:11
0:43
21:54
30Joakim Handin
OK Löftan
24:450:59
0:59
1:55
24:07
2:32
3:31
0:24
24:31
2:31
6:02
0:14
24:45
2:41
8:43
1:07
9:50
1:05
10:55
1:36
12:31
1:13
13:44
2:26
16:10
1:40
17:50
3:32
21:22
0:50
22:12
31Arthur Karlsson
OK Orinto
27:401:08
1:08
3:24
26:46
2:55
4:03
0:39
27:25
3:28
7:31
0:15
27:40
2:26
9:57
1:08
11:05
1:06
12:11
1:18
13:29
1:31
15:00
2:21
17:21
1:43
19:04
3:23
22:27
0:55
23:22
32Camilla Weihart
OK Orinto
29:221:43
1:43
1:41
28:32
3:38
5:21
0:32
29:04
3:55
9:16
0:18
29:22
2:37
11:53
2:10
14:03
1:13
15:16
1:24
16:40
1:28
18:08
2:27
20:35
2:00
22:35
3:27
26:02
0:49
26:51
33Lars-Håkan Ferm
OK Mark
32:031:40
1:40
2:09
31:06
4:18
5:58
0:35
31:41
2:54
8:52
0:22
32:03
2:53
11:45
1:17
13:02
1:18
14:20
1:55
16:15
1:35
17:50
2:29
20:19
2:18
22:37
5:09
27:46
1:11
28:57




Öppen Sträcka 51910 m33 anmälda
1Erik Classon
OK Orinto
8:331:18
1:18
0:20
8:23
0:46
2:04
0:10
8:33
0:33
2:37
0:33
3:10
0:56
4:06
0:25
4:31
0:22
4:53
1:00
5:53
0:48
6:41
0:30
7:11
0:22
7:33
0:30
8:03
2Björn Karlsson
OK Orinto
10:451:50
1:50
0:27
10:33
0:50
2:40
0:12
10:45
0:39
3:19
0:40
3:59
1:08
5:07
0:32
5:39
0:26
6:05
1:12
7:17
1:05
8:22
0:41
9:03
0:27
9:30
0:36
10:06
3Sara Josarp
FK Friskus-Varberg
10:501:40
1:40
0:26
10:37
0:49
2:29
0:13
10:50
0:38
3:07
0:41
3:48
1:11
4:59
0:28
5:27
0:24
5:51
1:21
7:12
1:11
8:23
0:41
9:04
0:30
9:34
0:37
10:11
4Ulrika Johansson
OK Landehof
11:031:33
1:33
0:32
10:49
0:49
2:22
0:14
11:03
0:38
3:00
0:51
3:51
1:13
5:04
0:30
5:34
0:25
5:59
1:20
7:19
1:13
8:32
0:33
9:05
0:30
9:35
0:42
10:17
5Torbjörn Halvarsson
Fjärås AIK
11:061:59
1:59
0:28
10:53
0:49
2:48
0:13
11:06
0:37
3:25
0:43
4:08
1:11
5:19
0:28
5:47
0:25
6:12
1:25
7:37
1:09
8:46
0:36
9:22
0:28
9:50
0:35
10:25
6Fredrik Karlsson
OK Landehof
12:001:46
1:46
0:31
11:44
0:53
2:39
0:16
12:00
0:42
3:21
0:43
4:04
1:15
5:19
0:44
6:03
0:26
6:29
1:23
7:52
1:13
9:05
0:52
9:57
0:32
10:29
0:44
11:13
7Sven Eriksson
OK Landehof
12:451:57
1:57
0:32
12:32
1:03
3:00
0:13
12:45
0:51
3:51
0:51
4:42
1:24
6:06
0:38
6:44
0:31
7:15
1:38
8:53
1:14
10:07
0:41
10:48
0:33
11:21
0:39
12:00
8Axel Åkesson
Skene Sim o IS
12:561:53
1:53
0:35
12:42
0:54
2:47
0:14
12:56
0:53
3:40
0:43
4:23
1:23
5:46
0:36
6:22
0:28
6:50
1:29
8:19
1:37
9:56
0:43
10:39
0:37
11:16
0:51
12:07
9Jonatan Lampa
IF Rigor
12:581:58
1:58
0:28
12:41
1:12
3:10
0:17
12:58
0:53
4:03
0:52
4:55
1:25
6:20
0:35
6:55
0:30
7:25
1:31
8:56
1:23
10:19
0:39
10:58
0:34
11:32
0:41
12:13
10Izabel Wikner Zienkiewicz
IF Rigor
13:061:59
1:59
0:32
12:52
1:00
2:59
0:14
13:06
0:50
3:49
0:55
4:44
1:27
6:11
0:38
6:49
0:29
7:18
1:28
8:46
1:28
10:14
0:45
10:59
0:41
11:40
0:40
12:20
11Liselotte Johansson
OK Löftan
13:102:00
2:00
0:30
12:56
1:04
3:04
0:14
13:10
0:59
4:03
0:52
4:55
1:27
6:22
0:37
6:59
0:29
7:28
1:33
9:01
1:27
10:28
0:40
11:08
0:35
11:43
0:43
12:26
12Ulrika Johansson
OK Löftan
13:162:08
2:08
0:30
13:05
1:04
3:12
0:11
13:16
0:51
4:03
0:52
4:55
1:25
6:20
0:39
6:59
0:29
7:28
1:48
9:16
1:27
10:43
0:37
11:20
0:36
11:56
0:39
12:35
13Karin Magnusson
OK Orinto
13:191:59
1:59
0:38
13:00
1:20
3:19
0:19
13:19
0:47
4:06
0:51
4:57
1:26
6:23
0:33
6:56
0:30
7:26
1:32
8:58
1:29
10:27
0:38
11:05
0:34
11:39
0:43
12:22
14Lisa Lönngren
OK Löftan
13:571:58
1:58
0:34
13:40
1:04
3:02
0:17
13:57
0:51
3:53
0:50
4:43
1:27
6:10
0:38
6:48
0:31
7:19
1:55
9:14
1:28
10:42
1:00
11:42
0:42
12:24
0:42
13:06
15Malin Ferm
OK Löftan
13:592:13
2:13
0:34
13:43
1:09
3:22
0:16
13:59
0:55
4:17
0:49
5:06
1:34
6:40
0:43
7:23
0:30
7:53
1:34
9:27
1:30
10:57
0:52
11:49
0:41
12:30
0:39
13:09
16Linnea Kruse
IF Rigor
14:022:03
2:03
0:24
13:47
0:55
2:58
0:15
14:02
0:49
3:47
1:11
4:58
1:48
6:46
1:13
7:59
0:26
8:25
1:28
9:53
1:26
11:19
0:47
12:06
0:34
12:40
0:43
13:23
17Erik Gunnarsson
OK Mark
14:242:21
2:21
0:31
14:06
1:11
3:32
0:18
14:24
0:45
4:17
0:53
5:10
1:41
6:51
0:33
7:24
0:31
7:55
2:03
9:58
1:39
11:37
0:37
12:14
0:38
12:52
0:43
13:35
18Per-Johan Persson
Fjärås AIK
14:392:04
2:04
0:35
14:21
1:16
3:20
0:18
14:39
0:58
4:18
0:49
5:07
1:46
6:53
0:52
7:45
0:33
8:18
1:42
10:00
1:25
11:25
1:01
12:26
0:34
13:00
0:46
13:46
19Agneta Johansson
Rydboholms SK
14:492:17
2:17
0:35
14:32
1:19
3:36
0:17
14:49
1:10
4:46
0:51
5:37
1:38
7:15
0:41
7:56
0:32
8:28
1:43
10:11
1:38
11:49
0:50
12:39
0:34
13:13
0:44
13:57
Fredrik Harrysson
Skene Sim o IS
14:492:13
2:13
0:28
14:39
0:59
3:12
0:10
14:49
0:52
4:04
1:07
5:11
1:26
6:37
2:15
8:52
0:23
9:15
1:23
10:38
1:14
11:52
1:02
12:54
0:38
13:32
0:39
14:11
21Åsa Dryselius
Skene Sim o IS
14:502:16
2:16
0:38
14:32
1:03
3:19
0:18
14:50
1:03
4:22
0:53
5:15
1:31
6:46
0:40
7:26
0:31
7:57
2:11
10:08
1:36
11:44
0:46
12:30
0:37
13:07
0:47
13:54
22Lina Erdelius
IF Rigor
15:352:49
2:49
0:30
15:19
1:20
4:09
0:16
15:35
0:56
5:05
1:11
6:16
1:51
8:07
1:03
9:10
0:25
9:35
1:26
11:01
1:49
12:50
0:49
13:39
0:31
14:10
0:39
14:49
23Daniel Glimtén
OK Löftan
16:552:39
2:39
0:37
16:41
1:12
3:51
0:14
16:55
1:06
4:57
1:27
6:24
1:51
8:15
0:46
9:01
0:36
9:37
1:56
11:33
1:38
13:11
1:07
14:18
0:52
15:10
0:54
16:04
24Stellan Helgesson
Skene Sim o IS
17:152:40
2:40
0:41
16:56
1:19
3:59
0:19
17:15
1:06
5:05
1:03
6:08
1:57
8:05
0:58
9:03
0:41
9:44
2:05
11:49
1:52
13:41
0:53
14:34
0:46
15:20
0:55
16:15
25Ida Helgesson
Hestra IF
17:162:35
2:35
0:37
16:59
1:16
3:51
0:17
17:16
1:29
5:20
0:58
6:18
1:46
8:04
0:55
8:59
0:41
9:40
1:49
11:29
1:49
13:18
1:16
14:34
0:43
15:17
1:05
16:22
26Kajsa Homann
OK Orinto
17:212:55
2:55
0:38
17:03
1:25
4:20
0:18
17:21
1:10
5:30
1:08
6:38
1:51
8:29
1:05
9:34
0:38
10:12
1:55
12:07
1:49
13:56
0:59
14:55
0:45
15:40
0:45
16:25
27Hugo Ung
OK Mark
19:112:45
2:45
0:53
18:53
1:30
4:15
0:18
19:11
1:09
5:24
1:06
6:30
1:52
8:22
1:17
9:39
0:40
10:19
2:09
12:28
1:47
14:15
1:20
15:35
1:00
16:35
1:25
18:00
28David Ferm
OK Mark
19:24 


19:24
          
29Emily Weihart
OK Orinto
19:353:02
3:02
0:43
19:21
1:31
4:33
0:14
19:35
1:28
6:01
1:04
7:05
1:49
8:54
0:53
9:47
0:57
10:44
2:30
13:14
1:51
15:05
1:30
16:35
0:58
17:33
1:05
18:38
30Lena Elfström
OK Orinto
19:512:56
2:56
0:45
19:30
1:47
4:43
0:21
19:51
1:13
5:56
1:11
7:07
2:09
9:16
0:57
10:13
1:06
11:19
2:20
13:39
2:03
15:42
0:52
16:34
1:12
17:46
0:59
18:45
31Vivi-Anne Bylund
Rydboholms SK
20:023:35
3:35
0:47
19:40
1:24
4:59
0:22
20:02
1:19
6:18
1:07
7:25
2:19
9:44
0:56
10:40
0:44
11:24
2:38
14:02
2:03
16:05
1:04
17:09
0:50
17:59
0:54
18:53
32Gunnar Bylund
Rydboholms SK
20:544:20
4:20
0:54
20:30
1:42
6:02
0:24
20:54
1:15
7:17
1:06
8:23
2:11
10:34
0:52
11:26
0:44
12:10
2:23
14:33
2:03
16:36
1:05
17:41
0:52
18:33
1:03
19:36
33Johanna Svensson
OK Löftan
21:472:39
2:39
2:21
21:30
1:39
4:18
0:17
21:47
1:23
5:41
1:09
6:50
2:06
8:56
0:57
9:53
0:34
10:27
1:52
12:19
2:00
14:19
2:32
16:51
1:10
18:01
1:08
19:09



Skapad 2012-06-23 13:13:52 med OLA version 5.0.14-1