Viken Runt 1 juni 2000 - Resultat


Datum: 2000-06-03 kl. 17.00

Nu är resultaten klara

Antal anmälda:  1186
Antal cyklande: 1057


Företag

1. Elektrolux IF       38
2. Metsä Tissue AB     29
2. Daloc Motion        29
4. Nimoklubben,Hova    25


Föreningar

1. Fägre Motion        37
2. Ekeskogs byalag     26
3. Hackspettarna       20
4. Beatebergs IK       19
4. Hjo Velocipedklubb  19


Fördelning av tider

Övre kvartil :  3 tim 12 min
Median       :  3 tim 53 min
Undre kvartil:  4 tim 32 min

 625 Adamsson Anita             Skövde                      4:28
 626 Adamsson Sven              Skövde                      4:28
2415 Adolfsson Erik             OK Skogsstjärnan            3:29
 297 Adolfsson Roland           Töreboda                    3:57
 582 Ahl Kent-Inge              Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:02
 253 Ahlgren Michael            Nimoklubben, Hova           3:32
 937 Ahlén Mattias              Saltsjöbaden                2:35
 365 Airas Esa                  Timmersdala motion          2:48
 692 Albertsson Madeleine       Väring                      4:15
1228 Alfredsson Björn           Forsvik                     2:20
 721 Algervik Jonas             Elektrolux IF               2:18
 621 Allert Niklas              Mariestad                   4:33
1257 Almestål Karl              Tibro CK                    1:57
 805 Almström Adam              Hjo                         3:02
 213 Alt Carl-Magnus            Töreboda                    3:30
 776 Alt Horst                  Töreboda                    3:33
 549 Alving Jonas               Beatebergs IK               4:31
 836 Andersson Anton            Daloc Motion                6:41
 381 Andersson Catarina         Älgarås                     5:31
 273 Andersson Conny            Brännebrona Skidklubb       2:55
1156 Andersson Daniel           Töreboda                    5:29
1134 Andersson Doris            Mariestad                   3:27
 279 Andersson Emma             Brännebrona Skidklubb       5:08
 835 Andersson Erik             Daloc Motion                6:41
 167 Andersson Eva              Mariestad                   3:42
  94 Andersson Gerd             Töreboda                    4:49
 697 Andersson Glenn            Mariestad                   2:33
 307 Andersson Gunnar           Töreboda                    2:58
  60 Andersson Henrik           Mariestad                   6:25
 614 Andersson Hilda            Mariestad                   4:05
  54 Andersson Jan              Gullspång                   3:00
 878 Andersson Jan              Securitas,Karlsborg         3:05
1234 Andersson Jimmy            Sjötorp                     4:05
 698 Andersson Joachim          Mariestad                   2:33
1225 Andersson Johan            Skara                       2:01
 313 Andersson Jonas            JAS Maskinservice           3:18
1229 Andersson Jonny            Mölltorp                    2:21
  66 Andersson Jonny            Töreboda                    4:30
  87 Andersson Jörgen           Älgarås                     4:52
 308 Andersson Kenneth          Tidaholm                    3:05
 233 Andersson Kenneth          Moelven Töreboda Limträ     4:06
 283 Andersson Kent             Locketorp                   3:55
  30 Andersson Kjell            Korpen, Töreboda            4:59
1135 Andersson Klas             Skövde                      3:37
 834 Andersson Lars-Åke         Daloc Motion                6:42
 248 Andersson Lars-Åke         Igelstorp                   5:04
 274 Andersson Lena             Brännebrona Skidklubb       3:50
 613 Andersson Lennart          Mariestad                   4:51
 452 Andersson Lennart          Stenstorp                   2:29
1133 Andersson Lennart          Mariestad                   3:27
 866 Andersson Malin            Mariestad                   4:23
 373 Andersson Marita           Skövde                      3:36
 837 Andersson Martin           Daloc Motion                6:42
 617 Andersson Mats             Mariestad                   4:32
1240 Andersson Mikael           Mariestad                   2:05
 726 Andersson Per              Elektrolux IF               3:21
 585 Andersson Peter            Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:32
 827 Andersson Peter            Brännemo badhusförening     3:10
1265 Andersson Roger            Skövde                      3:34
  12 Andersson Ronny            Götene                      2:40
1263 Andersson Solveig          Örebro                      4:44
  21 Andersson Stefan           Töreboda                    2:09
 351 Andersson Sten-Åke         Töreboda                    4:26
 481 Andersson Stig             Föreningssparbanken         4:02
 155 Andersson Sven-Erik        Källbergs IF                5:43
  48 Andersson Thomas           Hjo                         4:04
1168 Andersson Ulf              Timmersdala                 3:42
 792 Andersson Ulf              Team Optimisterna           4:02
 709 Andersson Åke              Elektrolux IF               3:50
1120 Andersson Örjan            Töreboda                    9:17
  65 Andersson-Ohlin Oskar      Töreboda                    4:30
 586 Andreasson Benny           Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:09
  27 Andreasson Evelina         Korpen, Töreboda            5:06
 953 André Niclas               BPA EL                      2:30
 708 Andréason-Hjort Eva        Vägverkets FF               4:02
1261 Andréasson Sofia           Lidköping                   4:32
1272 Andrén Lennart             Tibro                       4:04
1273 Andrén Maj-Britt           Tibro                       4:04
 225 Antonsson Birgitta         Moelven Töreboda Limträ     4:23
1117 Antonsson Emil             Älgarås                     4:36
1118 Antonsson Fredrik          Töreboda                    4:36
 227 Antonsson Jonny            Moelven Töreboda Limträ     4:25
 229 Antonsson Martin           Moelven Töreboda Limträ     4:03
 230 Antonsson Mattias          Moelven Töreboda Limträ     4:03
 228 Antonsson Niklas           Moelven Töreboda Limträ     4:03
 226 Antonsson Sven             Moelven Töreboda Limträ     4:23
 470 Arlehill Madeleine         Nimoklubben, Hova           4:55
 588 Arnoldsson Erik            Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:22
1154 Arnoldsson Gun             Götene                      3:29
1202 Arvidsson Erik             Töreboda                    5:33
1203 Arvidsson Linus            Töreboda                    5:33
 738 Arvidsson Mikael           Elektrolux IF               2:23
 936 Asph Johan                 Mariestad                   2:54
 573 Axelsson Lars-Birger       Team Helges                 3:03
 574 Axelsson Margit            Team Helges                 3:03
 350 Axelsson Patrik            Fägre Motion                4:07
 112 Backlund Fia               Töreboda                    4:23
1283 Bartoll Karl               Skövde                      2:25
 461 Bengtsson Anita            Nimoklubben, Hova           3:15
 750 Bengtsson Carl             Mariestads FK               3:50
1197 Bengtsson Johan            Moholm                      2:10
1208 Bengtsson Kjell            Mariestad                   2:33
 666 Bengtsson Roger            Tidavad                     2:33
 906 Benjaminsson Anders        Töreboda                    3:37
 908 Benjaminsson Gunnar        Töreboda                    3:36
 907 Benjaminsson Johan         Töreboda                    2:50
1237 Berg Nils Erik             Mariestad                   3:05
 736 Berggren Ingemar           Elektrolux IF               3:38
 647 Berggren Rune              Timmersdala                 5:28
 138 Berggren Therese           Daloc Motion                5:26
 648 Berggren Yvonne            Timmersdala                 5:28
 868 Berglund Anders            Karlskoga                   2:56
 565 Bergman Emil               Beatebergs IK               4:20
 564 Bergman Ida                Beatebergs IK               3:37
1255 Bergman Per                Tibro                       1:56
 563 Bergman Sten               Beatebergs IK               4:20
 499 Berndtsson Mikael          Högskolan i Skövde          4:15
 684 Berntsson Dan              Töreboda                    5:13
 683 Berntsson Leif             Töreboda                    5:13
1122 Bjurén Andreas             Töreboda                    2:55
1123 Bjurén Robert              Töreboda                    2:55
  93 Björk Anna-Karin           Olshammar                   4:49
1121 Björkdahl Erika            Töreboda                    9:17
1281 Björklund Ingvar           Nöjesstället                4:24
 575 Björkman Lennart           Team Helges                 3:03
 745 Björnberg Jessika          Elektrolux IF               4:53
 742 Björnberg Kent             Elektrolux IF               2:34
 744 Björnberg Tony             Elektrolux IF               4:53
 597 Björnell Sune              Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:29
1009 Blankenau Annika           Lidköping                   2:40
1242 Blom Claes Göran           Mariestad                   2:05
  13 Blom Conny                 Töreboda                    2:15
 278 Blom Elin                  Brännebrona Skidklubb       5:08
 686 Blom Göran                 Mariestad                   5:13
 685 Blom Stig                  Mariestad                   5:13
1137 Blomberg Bengt-Åke         Tidaholm                    4:28
 366 Blomberg Elaine            Götene                      3:41
 367 Blomberg Karl-Ivar         Götene                      3:14
 391 Blomberg Peter             Töreboda                    4:12
 392 Blomberg Robin             Töreboda                    4:12
 173 Blomgren Anders            Skövde                      3:24
 172 Blomgren Lena              Skövde                      3:24
1199 Blomqvist Kent             Timmersdala                 3:47
 669 Bohman Maria               Mariestad                   3:10
 670 Bohman Sven-Erik           Mariestad                   3:10
 760 Boquist Gunnar             Metsä Tissue AB             3:21
 552 Borg Britt                 Beatebergs IK               5:01
1169 Borg Christer              Tidavad                     3:42
 553 Borg Jan-Erik              Beatebergs IK               5:01
 551 Borg Karin                 Beatebergs IK               5:01
 682 Bourg Andreas de           Bro                         3:08
  74 Brag Emma                  Töreboda                    4:40
  73 Brag Ola                   Töreboda                    4:48
  81 Braghe Mikael              Skövde                      3:11
1231 Brandqvist Maria           Skövde                      3:14
 530 Brandt Dennis              Hackspettarna               6:01
1175 Brattlöf Helena            Karlsborg                   3:32
1177 Brattlöf Stefan            Karlsborg                   3:19
 914 Brenklert Lise-Lott        Mariestad                   3:34
1262 Broman Andreas             Lidköping                   4:32
 128 Bäck Christian             Daloc Motion                3:45
 129 Bäck Daniel                Daloc Motion                4:11
 126 Bäck Simon                 Daloc Motion                4:11
 615 Bäcklund Stina             Mariestad                   4:05
 502 Bärkås Helen               Mariestad                   4:31
 490 Bärkås Karina              Högskolan i Skövde          4:32
 238 Carlsson Bettan            Töreboda                    5:29
1172 Carlsson Gunnar            Torsö                       2:46
 114 Carlsson Irené             Moholm                      4:13
1102 Carlsson Leif              Stenstorp                   3:55
 538 Carlsson Tomas             Hackspettarna               2:35
1195 Carlsson Ulf               Kumla                       3:20
 171 Carlström Marie            Töreboda                    3:54
1183 Carlström Patrik           Halna                       4:20
 411 Clausen Anton              Ekeskog byalag              3:37
 410 Clausen Claes              Ekeskog byalag              3:37
 409 Clausen Hans               Ekeskog byalag              3:37
 434 Colliander Cristoffer      Töreboda                    4:12
  47 Colliander Jessica         Hjo                         4:04
1193 Daag Simon                 St Levene                   5:16
1194 Daag Tomas                 St Levene                   5:18
1017 Dagoberth Bengt-Åke        Lyrestad                    4:18
 472 Dagoberth Ulf              Nimoklubben, Hova           3:25
   7 Dahlgren Sven              Töreboda                    3:27
 311 Dahlin Anders              Götene                      3:49
 312 Dahlin Patrik              Götene                      3:49
 285 Davidsson Camilla          OK Skogsstjärnan            5:19
1181 Davidsson Kim              Fägre Motion                4:05
1180 Davidsson Mikael           Fägre Motion                4:04
 284 Davidsson Roland           OK Skogsstjärnan            5:19
 460 Dehlen Anette              Nimoklubben, Hova           3:15
 631 Djurberg Veronica          Karlsborg                   4:25
 356 Edlund Doris               Karlsborg                   5:02
1269 Eigert Henrik              Hova                        3:46
 402 Eimersson Eva              Ekeskog byalag              4:47
 401 Eimersson Håkan            Ekeskog byalag              4:39
1216 Ek MAts                    Töreboda                    3:37
 862 Ekander Emil               Skövde                      3:42
 761 Ekehult-Johansson Gunilla  Metsä Tissue AB             3:20
1004 Ekeroth Frida              Mariestad                   3:49
1106 Ekeroth Madelené           Mariestad                   3:48
1141 Ekholm Gunilla             Mariestad                   3:54
1140 Ekholm Mona                Lidköping                   3:49
   3 Eklind Sören               Skövde Frisksportklubb      2:45
 354 Ekman Gerd                 Tibro                       4:58
1285 Ekström Elin               Töreboda                    2:29
 511 Ekström Jörgen             CEJN IF                     3:43
1128 Elfström Bo                Falköping                   3:50
1129 Elfström Lilian            Falköping                   3:50
  36 Elofsson Rolf              Miloverkstaden, Karlsborg   2:42
 787 Emanuelsson Carola         Metsä Tissue AB             3:30
 786 Emanuelsson Marie          Metsä Tissue AB             3:28
 814 Emanuelsson Stefan         Brännemo badhusförening     4:39
 766 Engqvist Anna-Sara         Metsä Tissue AB             3:50
 765 Engqvist Torbjörn          Metsä Tissue AB             3:50
 693 Engstrand Emmelie          Väring                      4:15
1101 Engvall Åke                Töreboda                    3:55
 590 Enocsson Anna              Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:02
 954 Enoxon Fredrik             BPA EL                      2:33
 650 Ericksson Lisa             Gullspång                   5:29
 144 Ericsson Björn             Daloc Motion                5:02
1166 Ericsson Jonas             Tidan                       3:01
1167 Ericsson Niclas            Tidan                       3:01
 944 Eriksson Annica            Tibro                       3:24
1108 Eriksson Birgit            Lyrestad                    3:44
 863 Eriksson Björn             Mariestad                   4:14
 808 Eriksson Bo-Göte           Hjo                         3:16
 844 Eriksson Daniel            Karlsborg                   4:14
 259 Eriksson Elin              Töreboda                    5:25
 249 Eriksson Emma              Töreboda                    5:41
 469 Eriksson Frida             Nimoklubben, Hova           4:55
 457 Eriksson Gunilla           Nimoklubben, Hova           5:50
2407 Eriksson Hans-Erik         OK Skogsstjärnan            3:29
 473 Eriksson Helena            Nimoklubben, Hova           4:33
  51 Eriksson Inger             Mariestad                   5:03
 318 Eriksson Jenny             Fägre Motion                3:21
  31 Eriksson Karl-Evert        Korpen, Töreboda            2:28
 324 Eriksson Kristian          Fägre Motion                3:16
 725 Eriksson Lage              Elektrolux IF               3:01
 246 Eriksson Lars              Töreboda                    5:06
 840 Eriksson Lars-Åke          Karlsborg                   4:14
 388 Eriksson Leif              Gullspång                   3:06
1107 Eriksson Lennart           Lyrestad                    3:44
 807 Eriksson Mats              Hjo                         2:59
 843 Eriksson Mattias           Karlsborg                   3:43
 842 Eriksson Mikael            Karlsborg                   3:23
 310 Eriksson Mikael            Götene                      3:49
1266 Eriksson Mike              Hova                        4:27
 864 Eriksson Nisse             Mariestad                   4:11
1238 Eriksson Peder             Mariestad                   2:11
1014 Eriksson Robert            Karlsborg                   4:13
 508 Eriksson Roy               CEJN IF                     3:53
 387 Eriksson Sten              Götene                      4:37
 809 Eriksson Stig              Miljösystem,Örebro          2:33
 804 Eriksson Tomas             Hjo                         2:58
 110 Ernstsson Jahrl            Töreboda                    4:27
1025 Evaldsson Tommy            Kvänums IF                  2:22
  35 Ewerlöf Anders             Miloverkstaden, Karlsborg   3:08
1026 Fahlgren Monica            Kvänums IF                  2:22
1153 Fallgren Ingvar            Götene                      3:31
 583 Fehrm Stefan               Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:53
 451 Fimmerstad Lisa            Moholm                      5:36
 895 Fock Sandra                Power of F16                4:06
 483 Folkesson Ann-Katrin       Föreningssparbanken         4:02
1113 Forsberg Helena            Skövde                      3:50
 861 Forsberg Patrik            Karlskoga                   2:57
 875 Forsberg Ulla-Britt        Hällekis                    4:10
 622 Forsblad Sophia            Mariestad                   4:34
1127 Forsell Aulis              Mariestad                   2:35
1260 Forsell Björn              Mariestad                   2:19
1190 Fransson Andreas           Moholm                      4:57
 676 Fransson Håkan             Väring                      4:35
 678 Fransson Johanna           Väring                      4:35
1189 Fransson Kristoffer        Moholm                      4:57
1191 Fransson Niklas            Moholm                      2:21
 677 Fransson Sofia             Väring                      4:35
 412 Freden Daniel              Ekeskog byalag              3:47
 292 Fredriksson Eivor          Karlsborg                   5:33
1214 Fredriksson Gustav         Tun                         4:31
 675 Frenning Annika            Bålsta                      3:25
 673 Frenning Lars              Bålsta                      4:15
 674 Frenning Marcus            Bålsta                      3:07
 282 Friberg Gösta              Locketorp                   3:55
 818 Friborg Anna               Brännemo badhusförening     3:41
 333 Friborg Bengt              Fägre Motion                3:28
 334 Friborg Bertil             Fägre Motion                3:10
 332 Friborg Håkan              Fägre Motion                3:04
 335 Friborg Jonas              Fägre Motion                3:59
 337 Friborg Marcus             Fägre Motion                3:28
 458 Friman Kent                Nimoklubben, Hova           2:33
 459 Friman Peter               Nimoklubben, Hova           2:33
 644 Fröberg Emil               Mariestad                   4:52
 643 Fröberg Maria              Mariestad                   4:52
 700 Funk Fredrik               Holmeslätten                3:28
 718 Funk Tommy                 Elektrolux IF               3:50
 719 Funk Towe                  Elektrolux IF               3:50
1164 Funke Christer             Timmersdala                 3:38
1162 Funke Markus               Timmersdala                 3:38
1163 Funke Robert               Timmersdala                 3:38
 184 Fägerlind Inga-Lill        Källbergs IF                4:32
 182 Fägerlind Johan            Källbergs IF                4:05
 183 Fägerlind Olle             Källbergs IF                4:08
 731 Fällström Johannes         Elektrolux IF               4:01
 420 Fällström Oskar            Ekeskog byalag              3:42
 544 Fält Alexandra             Hackspettarna               3:51
 545 Fält Christofer            Hackspettarna               3:41
1019 Fält Peter                 Grästorp                    3:27
 717 Ganebäck Joacim            Elektrolux IF               2:15
 268 Geradsson Martin           Fredsberg                   4:13
 321 Gerhardsson Mats           Fägre Motion                3:28
 320 Gerhardsson Sofia          Fägre Motion                3:28
 191 Germer Alexander           Notposten AB,Moholm         4:22
 201 Germer Tony                Moholm                      2:28
 830 Gibson Marie               Gullspång                   4:27
 239 Gibson Robin               Töreboda                    5:29
 207 Gladh Cecilia              Järfälla                    4:31
 293 Gladh Mats                 Töreboda                    2:45
 241 Gladh Ros-Marie            Töreboda                    3:55
1142 Glanshed Tomas             Skövde                      3:07
 272 Glanå Britt-Marie          Brännebrona Skidklubb       3:52
 271 Glanå Mats                 Brännebrona Skidklubb       3:52
 735 Good Raimo                 Elektrolux IF               3:22
 928 Gotthardsson Johan         Mariestad                   2:56
1178 Govertzon Fredrik          Lyrestad                    3:28
 576 Grahn Gun                  Götene                      4:03
 577 Grahn Sven                 Götene                      4:03
 431 Granath Eva                Töreboda                    4:12
  17 Granath Eva                Mariestad                   5:09
 432 Granath Louise             Töreboda                    4:11
  26 Granath Sten               Korpen, Töreboda            5:15
 160 Grehn Magnus               Källbergs IF                5:43
  45 Gruffman Simon             Töreboda                    4:52
1115 Gunnarsson Lars-Henrik     Töreboda                    3:55
 443 Gunnarsson Magnus          FFK IF                      2:55
 720 Gunnarsson Mikael          Elektrolux IF               2:40
 393 Gustafsson Hanna           Töreboda                    4:12
1282 Gustafsson Hasse           Gullspång                   3:08
 619 Gustafsson Inge            Mariestad                   4:32
1158 Gustafsson Jan-Olof        Mariestad                   3:11
1157 Gustafsson Johanna         Töreboda                    3:31
  28 Gustafsson Lennart         Korpen, Töreboda            3:09
1112 Gustafsson Richard         Skara                       3:05
 456 Gustafsson Roland          Lindesberg                  3:02
 175 Gustafsson Tuula           Mariestad                   4:34
1213 Gustafsson Åke             Skövde                      4:01
 425 Gustavsson A-M             Tidavad                     2:04
 542 Gustavsson Albin           Hackspettarna               4:42
 900 Gustavsson Catarina        Power of F16                3:45
 103 Gustavsson Ing-Britt       Töreboda                    4:42
 286 Gustavsson Jan             Bilia AB                    2:40
 316 Gustavsson Jan             Fägre Motion                4:20
 270 Gustavsson Jan-Olov        Brännebrona Skidklubb       2:55
 690 Gustavsson Johan           Moholm                      4:58
 513 Gustavsson Lars            CEJN IF                     3:06
 125 Gustavsson Lars            Daloc Motion                4:40
 899 Gustavsson Lennart         Power of F16                3:40
 784 Gustavsson Lillbet         Metsä Tissue AB             4:34
 917 Gustavsson Lisbeth         Claesborgs CK               4:32
 691 Gustavsson Michael         Moholm                      4:58
 596 Gustavsson Per-Olof        Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:32
 710 Gustavsson Ragnar          Elektrolux IF               4:28
 102 Gustavsson Rudolf          Töreboda                    4:45
 317 Gustavsson Simon           Fägre Motion                4:03
 328 Gustavsson Stefan          Fägre Motion                3:21
 783 Gustavsson Åsa             Metsä Tissue AB             4:34
  61 Götlund Micael             Mariestad                   6:25
1021 Götvall Jenny              Hjo                         2:35
 149 Hagegjärd Ola              Töreboda Tennisklubb        2:21
1287 Hagström Andreas           Mariestad                   3:56
 763 Hahne Roger                Metsä Tissue AB             2:45
 372 Hallström Kristina         Götene                      3:46
 369 Hallström Lars             Götene                      3:46
1279 Hamberg Tomas              Nöjesstället                4:25
  59 Hammarström Ted            Töreboda                    4:41
1233 Handfast Kristina          Odensåker                   4:05
1286 Harling Mats               Mariestad                   3:56
 802 Harling Per                Hjo                         2:33
 806 Harling Staffan            Hjo                         3:18
  69 Harryson Benny             Skövde                      2:54
 500 Hartung Ann-Charlotte      Högskolan i Skövde          4:31
 926 Hartung Jeanette           Skövde                      4:36
 927 Hartung Lena               Skövde                      4:36
 867 Hedfors Oskar              Mariestad                   4:11
 865 Hedfors Robert             Mariestad                   4:23
 794 Hedström Håkan             Jede IK                     2:33
 627 Hellberg Jan               Varnhem                     4:03
 628 Hellberg Ulla              Varnhem                     4:09
1196 Helldin Amanda             Skara                       6:13
 881 Hellström Anders           Securitas,Karlsborg         3:05
 438 Helmersson Roger           Skagersvik                  2:47
 924 Hennersten KarlArne        Lidköping                   4:17
 925 Hennersten Kerstin         Lidköping                   4:17
 269 Henningsson Anders         Fredsberg                   4:13
 441 Henriksson Claes-Göran     Klubb IPP                   2:29
 852 Hermansson Andreas         Mariestad                   3:30
 446 Hermansson Andreas         Ulvåker                     3:14
 466 Hermansson Anna-Karin      Nimoklubben, Hova           4:00
 850 Hermansson Einar           Moholm                      4:03
 467 Hermansson Gunnar          Nimoklubben, Hova           4:00
 851 Hermansson Jan             Mariestad                   4:13
  90 Hermansson Johan           Töreboda                    5:51
  89 Hermansson Johanna         Töreboda                    5:40
  88 Hermansson Peter           Töreboda                    5:51
 759 Hermansson Rune            Metsä Tissue AB             4:03
 849 Hermansson Torbjörn        Töreboda                    3:18
 605 Hermansson-Petterson Vivan Götene                      3:43
 779 Hernerud Åsa               Sandön                      3:34
  24 Hideborg Susanne           Töreboda                    4:10
 345 Hisikangas Ninna           Fägre Motion                4:03
  63 Hjort Fredrik              Mariestad                   2:50
1256 Holm Henrik                Tibro CK                    2:09
 931 Holm Stig                  Skövde                      2:41
  19 Holm Sören                 Töreboda CK                 2:15
 433 Holm-Colliander Ann        Töreboda                    4:12
 181 Holmberg Margateta         Töreboda                    4:32
1244 Holmberg Viktor            Pålsboda                    3:33
 957 Holmén Ronny               BPA EL                      2:30
1268 Hovbjer Emil               Töreboda                    5:20
   2 Hukka Weikko               Undenäs                     2:09
 504 Hultén Johan               Lysekil                     2:33
 930 Hägg Gunnar                Skövde                      2:06
 884 Hägg Jonnie                Polisen, Mariestad          2:24
1110 Hännenen Mika              Väring                      3:53
 453 Högberg Kent               Gullspång                   2:48
 889 Höglund Björn              Power of F16                4:13
 352 Höglund Rolf               Töreboda                    4:25
 252 Höglund Thore              Electrolux Professional AB  4:09
 266 Höiås Kjell                Skara                       5:03
 824 Ingvarsson Daniel          Brännemo badhusförening     4:23
 823 Ingvarsson Jan             Brännemo badhusförening     4:24
 825 Ingvarsson Johan           Brännemo badhusförening     4:21
 672 Isaksson Martin            Mariestad                   2:43
 174 Isgren Mikael              Mariestad                   4:28
 943 Iversen Inka               Tibro                       3:24
 496 Jacobsson Dan-Ivar         Högskolan i Skövde          4:21
 277 Jacobsson Lena             Brännebrona Skidklubb       4:02
 299 Jacobsson Micael           Töreboda                    3:57
 777 Jakobsdotter-Lahrin Maria  Töreboda                    3:35
 413 Jakobsson Allan            Ekeskog byalag              5:11
1246 Jakobsson Lars             Beatebergs IK               3:31
1247 Jakobsson Per              Skogås                      3:42
 414 Jakobsson Sofia            Ekeskog byalag              5:11
  11 Jansberger Björn           Götene                      2:40
   1 Jansberger Rolf            Hällekis                    2:40
 205 Jansson Anders             Stenstorp                   3:25
 263 Jansson Anette             Töreboda                    4:49
 477 Jansson Arne               Nimoklubben, Hova           2:22
 212 Jansson Gunilla            Stöpen                      4:40
 534 Jansson Jerry              Hackspettarna               3:05
 934 Jansson Kjell              Skövde                      3:17
1024 Jansson Linda              Kvänums IF                  2:21
1005 Jansson Mikael             Mariestad                   3:49
 221 Jansson Owe                Moelven Töreboda Limträ     3:32
 264 Jansson Per                Töreboda                    5:29
1179 Jansson Robert             Lyrestad                    3:28
  86 Jansson Rune               Älgarås                     4:52
 240 Jansson Sven-Inge          Töreboda                    3:18
 701 Jansson Torbjörn           Vägverkets FF               4:13
 262 Jansson Ulrika             Töreboda                    4:49
1182 Jernberg Pierre            Fägre                       3:40
 746 Johansen Merethe           Elektrolux IF               4:12
  43 Johansson Alexander        Töreboda                    4:52
 116 Johansson Anders           Mariestad                   4:19
 946 Johansson Andreas          Mariestad                   2:45
 426 Johansson Andreas          Töreboda BTK                3:57
 294 Johansson Anita            Mariestad                   4:16
 516 Johansson Anita            Mariestad                   3:55
 517 Johansson Anne-Marie       Mariestad                   3:55
 560 Johansson Bengt            Beatebergs IK               3:11
 923 Johansson Bengt            Hova                        4:27
 951 Johansson Bengt-Åke        Tidaholm                    4:01
  20 Johansson Benny            Töreboda CK                 2:15
 251 Johansson Benny            Electrolux Professional AB  2:19
1206 Johansson Bernt            Tidavad                     2:01
 132 Johansson Birgitta         Daloc Motion                4:59
 812 Johansson Björn            Brännemo badhusförening     4:23
 342 Johansson Britt-Marie      Fägre Motion                3:50
 910 Johansson Christina        Gällstad                    3:37
 942 Johansson Christina        Mariestad                   5:43
 796 Johansson Claes            Jede IK                     2:08
 289 Johansson Clas             JAS Maskinservice           3:16
 200 Johansson Dan              Tidans cykel MTB            2:34
 133 Johansson Daniel           Daloc Motion                4:59
 154 Johansson Daniel           Daloc Motion                2:37
 192 Johansson David            Notposten AB,Moholm         4:26
 871 Johansson Egon             Vinninga                    5:33
 314 Johansson Elsa             Fägre Motion                3:28
 649 Johansson Emil             Hova                        5:29
   5 Johansson Erik             Töreboda                    3:28
 646 Johansson Erik             Sjötorp                     4:06
 799 Johansson Eva-Maj          Tibro                       4:06
1165 Johansson Evelina          Tidavad                     3:28
 475 Johansson Evert            Nimoklubben, Hova           3:36
 130 Johansson Fredrick         Daloc Motion                3:46
1119 Johansson Fredrik          Töreboda                    9:17
2413 Johansson Fredrik          OK Skogsstjärnan            4:25
1132 Johansson Fredrik          Töreboda                    4:05
 378 Johansson Gunilla          Utby                        5:37
  91 Johansson Gustaf           Töreboda                    5:06
 244 Johansson Göran            Apetorp                     5:04
1239 Johansson Håkan            Ullervad                    2:05
 296 Johansson Inger            Skövde                      3:18
 355 Johansson Irma             Karlsborg                   5:02
 209 Johansson Jan              Team Furhoff,Tibro          4:20
 417 Johansson Jenny            Ekeskog byalag              5:16
  79 Johansson Jens             Skövde                      3:11
 141 Johansson Jörgen           Daloc Motion                5:02
1184 Johansson Kenneth          Karlsborg                   2:29
 142 Johansson Kenneth          Daloc Motion                3:35
 909 Johansson Kent             Gällstad                    3:10
2402 Johansson Kjell-Åke        OK Skogsstjärnan            3:29
 772 Johansson Lars             Metsä Tissue AB             3:36
1186 Johansson Lars             Storfors                    2:44
1143 Johansson Lars             Lidköping                   3:10
 379 Johansson Lars             Utby                        4:38
 543 Johansson Lars-Olof        Hackspettarna               3:55
 254 Johansson Leif             Elektrolux IF               2:48
 665 Johansson Lennart          Mariestad                   2:50
  80 Johansson Lillemor         Skövde                      3:11
 322 Johansson Magnus           Fägre Motion                4:07
1124 Johansson Magnus           Töreboda                    4:29
  50 Johansson Maj-Lis          Töreboda                    5:03
 315 Johansson Malin            Fägre Motion                4:19
 242 Johansson Margareta        Töreboda                    3:19
 476 Johansson Marianne         Nimoklubben, Hova           3:36
1207 Johansson Marianne         Tidavad                     2:28
 739 Johansson Markus           Elektrolux IF               5:08
 385 Johansson Martin           Skövde                      5:02
 620 Johansson Mats             Mariestad                   4:34
 150 Johansson Mattias          Töreboda Athletic           2:21
  84 Johansson Maud             Skövde                      4:08
 773 Johansson Mikael           Metsä Tissue AB             3:32
 911 Johansson Mikael           Gällstad                    3:06
 790 Johansson Mikael           Team Optimisterna           5:10
 652 Johansson Nicklas          Otterbäcken                 5:29
  23 Johansson Niklas           Töreboda                    2:15
 938 Johansson Niklas           RKS Data,Karlstad           3:22
 774 Johansson Nils             Metsä Tissue AB             4:28
  82 Johansson Nils-Erik        Töreboda                    3:51
 258 Johansson Ove              Nimoklubben, Hova           3:32
 131 Johansson Per-Olof         Daloc Motion                4:59
 331 Johansson Peter            Fägre Motion                3:20
  42 Johansson Peter Gottis     Töreboda                    4:52
 912 Johansson Philip           Gällstad                    3:36
 789 Johansson Pia              Team Optimisterna           5:23
  71 Johansson Roger            Timmersdala                 3:32
 514 Johansson Rolf             CEJN IF                     3:53
 344 Johansson Sara             Fägre Motion                3:50
 247 Johansson Sofia            Apetorp                     5:05
 348 Johansson Sofia            Fägre Motion                3:21
 424 Johansson Stefan           Tidavad                     2:04
  85 Johansson Stefan           Skövde                      4:08
 940 Johansson Stefan           Mariestad                   5:43
 788 Johansson Stig             Team Optimisterna           5:23
1020 Johansson Susanne          Hjo                         2:39
1187 Johansson Thomas           Kristinehamn                2:44
1111 Johansson Thomas           Skövde                      3:05
 448 Johansson Tobias           Sound on wheels             4:39
1131 Johansson Tomas            Töreboda                    4:05
 444 Johansson Tomas            FFK IF                      3:03
  83 Johansson Tommy            Töreboda                    3:51
 298 Johansson Tommy            Töreboda                    3:09
 667 Johansson Tony             Skövde                      2:58
 143 Johansson Ulla             Daloc Motion                3:35
 326 Johansson Vivi             Fägre Motion                4:51
 705 Johansson Åke              Vägverkets FF               3:14
 210 Johnsson Ulf               Team Furhoff,Tibro          4:20
1215 Joninger Agneta            Lidköping                   4:31
 330 Jonsson Bosse              Fägre Motion                3:28
 768 Jonsson Erik               Metsä Tissue AB             4:27
1011 Jonsson Gustav             Tidan                       3:34
 533 Jonsson Kennet             Hackspettarna               3:05
 338 Jonsson Lennart            Fägre Motion                3:28
 882 Jonsson Marcus             Securitas,Karlsborg         3:36
1236 Jonsson Maria              Moholm                      5:03
 880 Jonsson Per-Olof           Securitas,Karlsborg         3:36
1243 Jonsson Sten-Inge          Mariestad                   2:20
 361 Jonzon Jonas               Mariestad                   6:01
 829 Juhlin Nathalie            Gullspång                   4:26
1227 Jylhä Olli                 Mariestad                   2:36
 891 Järlfors Anders            Power of F16                4:31
1022 Järnmark Maria             Halna                       4:31
1267 Järnmark Mikael            Töreboda                    5:20
1284 Kallryd Anders             Skövde                      2:25
1160 Karlson Roland             SCA Emballage               3:04
 464 Karlsson Anders            Nimoklubben, Hova           2:33
1271 Karlsson Anders            Timmersdala                 3:04
 107 Karlsson Anders            Töreboda                    4:26
 404 Karlsson Anders            Ekeskog byalag              4:39
 922 Karlsson Andreas           Claesborgs CK               4:25
 211 Karlsson Ann-Mari          Tidaholm                    4:40
1212 Karlsson Anna-Karin        Töreboda                    4:01
 360 Karlsson Annie             Mariestad                   3:08
1200 Karlsson Anton             Töreboda                    5:36
 734 Karlsson Arvid             Elektrolux IF               3:33
1201 Karlsson Bertil            Töreboda                    5:36
 770 Karlsson Birgit            Metsä Tissue AB             4:09
 523 Karlsson Björn             Mariestad                   2:42
1126 Karlsson Börje             Töreboda                    3:33
 554 Karlsson Carina            Beatebergs IK               4:35
 950 Karlsson Charles           Fägre Motion                4:50
 359 Karlsson Christina         Varnhem                     6:06
 113 Karlsson Daniel            Töreboda                    4:24
1188 Karlsson Fredrik           Moholm                      6:01
  46 Karlsson Gerd              Moholm                      4:17
 689 Karlsson Gunnar            Karlsborg                   5:13
   6 Karlsson Gustav            Töreboda                    3:27
1109 Karlsson Göran             Töreboda                    3:53
 638 Karlsson Göran             Mariestad                   3:05
 245 Karlsson Göran             Töreboda                    5:04
 465 Karlsson Harald            Nimoklubben, Hova           2:57
1023 Karlsson Henrik            Stöpen                      2:47
 482 Karlsson Håkan             Föreningssparbanken         4:02
1161 Karlsson Håkan             Timmersdala                 3:38
 755 Karlsson Ingemar           Metsä Tissue AB             3:35
 371 Karlsson Ingemar           Götene                      3:38
 571 Karlsson Inger             Beatebergs IK               4:14
 801 Karlsson Inger             Åtorp                       4:58
 754 Karlsson Ingvar            Varnhem                     3:16
 696 Karlsson Jan               Töreboda                    2:56
1159 Karlsson Johan             Mariestad                   3:04
 584 Karlsson Jonas             Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:48
 716 Karlsson Karl-Axel         Elektrolux IF               2:46
 423 Karlsson Kristoffer        Ekeskog byalag              4:15
2414 Karlsson Lars              OK Skogsstjärnan            4:25
 956 Karlsson Lars-Göran        BPA EL                      2:30
 874 Karlsson Lennart           Sätra                       3:48
 756 Karlsson Marita            Metsä Tissue AB             3:33
 267 Karlsson Martin            Fredsberg                   4:13
 370 Karlsson Mary              Götene                      3:41
 883 Karlsson Mikael            Securitas,Karlsborg         3:05
 838 Karlsson Mikael            Daloc Motion                6:42
 510 Karlsson Peter             CEJN IF                     3:53
 559 Karlsson Rickard           Beatebergs IK               4:31
 558 Karlsson Roger             Beatebergs IK               5:01
 261 Karlsson Rose-Marie        Töreboda                    4:50
 572 Karlsson Stig              Beatebergs IK               4:14
2401 Karlsson Ulla-Britt        Fägre Motion                4:50
 323 Karlsson Urban             Fägre Motion                4:07
 873 Karlsson Åsa               Göteborg                    3:48
 398 Karlström Carina           Ekeskog byalag              3:54
 400 Karlström Caroline         Ekeskog byalag              4:50
 399 Karlström Janne            Ekeskog byalag              3:26
1192 Kauppinen Evelina          St Levene                   4:13
 603 Kihlström Hans             Töreboda                    3:43
 604 Kihlström Karl-Erik        Töreboda                    4:01
 601 Kihlström Linda            Töreboda                    4:35
 602 Kihlström Marie            Töreboda                    4:01
 407 Kindbom Ejnar              Ekeskog byalag              3:42
 406 Kindbom Kjell              Ekeskog byalag              4:47
  92 Kjellberg Rolf             Skövde                      5:15
 357 Kjellgren Anne-Marie       Eurest AB,Hjo               3:25
 358 Kjellgren Mikael           Eurest AB,Hjo               3:25
 632 Kjellman Anette            Karlsborg                   3:43
  75 Klingstedt Barbro          Töreboda                    4:48
 567 Klingvall Sara             Beatebergs IK               3:37
 935 Klint Rickard              Mariestad                   2:54
 288 Knutsson Bengt             Bilia AB                    4:12
  77 Knutsson Carl              Töreboda IK                 3:37
  76 Knutsson Inger             Töreboda IK                 5:00
 713 Kovala Eero                Elektrolux IF               2:10
 679 Kristiansson Rose-Marie    Lidköping                   3:49
 396 Krussgård Anna             Ekeskog byalag              4:47
 395 Krussgård Annika           Ekeskog byalag              4:47
 394 Krussgård Håkan            Ekeskog byalag              4:47
 919 Kullgren Martin            Claesborgs CK               3:15
  68 Kumpula Joakim             Skövde Cykelklubb           2:05
  67 Kumpula Veikko             Falköpings Cykelklubb       2:09
 503 Kvarsell Linda             Lysekil                     2:33
2403 Kvist Karl-Erik            OK Skogsstjärnan            3:29
1264 Käck Magnus                Jönköping                   4:43
 932 Käck Nisse                 Skövde                      2:14
 218 Käll Ronnie                Töreboda                    3:53
 853 Körkkö Gabriella           Mariestad                   3:30
 869 Lagergren Gertrud          Mariestad                   4:13
  49 Laitinen Kalja             Moholm                      4:17
2405 Lambertsson Sven-Erik      OK Skogsstjärnan            3:29
1008 Landström Staffan          Lidköping                   2:40
 892 Lanner Per                 Power of F16                4:31
 290 Lans Jan                   JAS Maskinservice           3:19
 122 Larsson Bengt              Töreboda                    4:19
 217 Larsson Bengt              Team Furhoff,Tibro          4:22
  34 Larsson Bo                 Miloverkstaden, Karlsborg   2:40
1211 Larsson Bo                 Moholm                      4:01
 618 Larsson Clas               Mariestad                   4:34
1148 Larsson Erik               Töreboda                    8:30
 329 Larsson Greta              Fägre Motion                4:22
 186 Larsson Gun                Töreboda                    4:32
1254 Larsson Jesper             Karlstad                    2:34
1270 Larsson Johan              Hova                        3:46
 187 Larsson Johannes           Töreboda                    4:03
  38 Larsson Jonas              Miloverkstaden, Karlsborg   4:37
  37 Larsson Kenth              Miloverkstaden, Karlsborg   3:55
1252 Larsson Kerstin            Otterbäcken                 3:53
 782 Larsson Lars               Metsä Tissue AB             3:02
 550 Larsson Lars-Erik          Beatebergs IK               4:08
1253 Larsson Lars-Erik          Otterbäcken                 2:34
 847 Larsson Lena               Töreboda                    4:05
 711 Larsson Magnus             Elektrolux IF               2:48
1002 Larsson Mats               Skövde                      3:26
 641 Larsson Ola                Mariestad                   3:58
  39 Larsson Peter              Miloverkstaden, Karlsborg   2:40
 185 Larsson Stig               Töreboda                    4:32
 512 Larsson Tommy              CEJN IF                     3:43
 216 Larsson Ulla               Team Furhoff,Tibro          4:22
 948 Larsson Urban              Lidköpings VSK              4:03
 624 Leijon Per-Arne            Töreboda                    3:36
 913 Leijon Sofie               Skara                       6:11
  72 Lenngren Roger             Timmersdala                 3:32
 817 Leuchovius Richard         Brännemo badhusförening     3:47
 896 Lidenfors Mattias          Power of F16                3:45
 548 Lind Robin                 Beatebergs IK               5:23
 364 Lindberg Gunilla           Undenäs                     5:15
 363 Lindberg Gunnar            Undenäs                     5:15
 722 Lindberg Mika              Elektrolux IF               2:10
 723 Lindberg Pia               Elektrolux IF               4:54
 435 Linder Eivor               Lyrestad                    3:06
 194 Lindgren Anita             Volvo                       5:18
 532 Lindh Jerry                Hackspettarna               5:16
 531 Lindh Maria                Hackspettarna               5:26
 903 Lindman Eva                Vretstorp                   4:04
 902 Lindman Leif               Vretstorp                   2:52
 904 Lindman Monica             Vretstorp                   4:04
 905 Lindman Stefan             Vretstorp                   3:29
 188 Lindqvist Janne            Notposten AB,Moholm         4:27
 189 Lindqvist Johan            Notposten AB,Moholm         4:26
 349 Lindqvist Maud             Fägre Motion                4:53
 190 Lindqvist Oskar            Notposten AB,Moholm         4:27
1007 Lindqvist Sebastian        Töreboda                    4:53
 955 Lindstedt Benny            BPA EL                      2:28
1204 Lindström Jessica          Töreboda                    4:44
 593 Lindström Peder            Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:55
 479 Lindström Per-Arne         Nimoklubben, Hova           3:27
 707 Lindström Stefan           Vägverkets FF               3:30
 706 Lindström Thomas           Vägverkets FF               3:30
 762 Lindén Anders              Metsä Tissue AB             4:17
 764 Lindén Elena               Metsä Tissue AB             4:17
 607 Lindén Eva                 Töreboda                    4:35
 592 Ljung Per-OLof             Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:35
 587 Ljungkvist Bengt           Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:29
 580 Ljungkvist Håkan           Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:21
 598 Ljungkvist Mikael          Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:53
 257 Ljungström Åke             Nimoklubben, Hova           2:19
 123 Loodh Lars-Göran           Primärvården                3:16
 897 Lorentzon Andreas          Power of F16                4:06
 275 Lugn Lennart               Brännebrona Skidklubb       3:07
1013 Lugn Susanne               Brännebrona Skidklubb       4:38
 498 Lundberg Karin             Högskolan i Skövde          4:21
 306 Lundberg Krister           Töreboda                    2:57
 608 Lundborg Mikael            Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:55
 793 Lundgren Jimmy             Team Optimisterna           4:01
2404 Lundholm Anders            OK Skogsstjärnan            3:29
 124 Lundholm Göran             Primärvården                3:16
  22 Lundholm Lars              Skövde                      2:09
1259 Lundin Erik                Tidaholm                    4:23
 442 Lundin Leif                Töreboda                    3:18
 281 Lundin Mikael              Töreboda                    3:08
 663 Lundqvist Dan              Mariestad                   2:20
 664 Lundqvist J                Mariestad                   3:41
 339 Lundqvist Marita           Fägre Motion                4:22
1205 Lundqvist Viktoria         Töreboda                    4:44
 215 Lundstedt Krister          Team Furhoff,Tibro          4:18
1103 Löfnertz Andreas           Töreboda                    3:17
 390 Löfnertz Ola               Skövde                      2:48
 376 Löfnertz Sven-Erik         Hova                        2:54
 445 Magnerfelt Lars            Skövde                      3:14
  14 Magnusson Bo               Undenäs                     2:34
 616 Magnusson Kjell            Mariestad                   2:46
 403 Magnusson Mikael           Ekeskog byalag              4:39
1105 Magnusson Per              Skara                       3:12
 362 Magnusson Per              Berg                        6:01
 645 Magnusson Robert           Sjötorp                     4:06
 952 Makkonen Kaija             Skövde                      4:01
 497 Malik Wolfgang             Högskolan i Skövde          4:32
 803 Malm Magdalena             Hjo                         3:16
1251 Malm Marcus                Skövde Cykelklubb           1:57
 845 Malmgren Stig              Karlstad                    4:03
 916 Malmqvist Bernt            Claesborgs CK               4:32
 921 Malmqvist Jerker           Claesborgs CK               2:42
 153 Markusson Klaes            Daloc Motion                5:02
 161 Markusson Peter            Källbergs IF                3:12
 280 Markusson Roger            Töreboda                    2:38
 327 Martinsson Madeleine       Fägre Motion                4:19
1198 Mattsson Anita             Skara                       3:58
 555 Melin Sofia                Beatebergs IK               4:35
 767 Mereväli Ants              Metsä Tissue AB             4:27
   4 Meyer Sirkka               Skövde Cykelklubb           4:25
 347 Moberg Madde               Fägre Motion                4:03
 816 Moberg Solveig             Brännemo badhusförening     4:28
 915 Mogren Rikard              Skövde Cykelklubb           2:28
 180 Molén Ulla-Britt           Töreboda                    4:32
 147 Myrvik Arne                Daloc Motion                3:36
 219 Möller Gunnar              Moelven Töreboda Limträ     3:29
1015 Möller Peter               Skövde                      2:06
  56 Möller Ros-Marie           Töreboda                    5:38
 886 Nilshed Håkan              Polisen, Mariestad          3:39
 462 Nilsson Bengt              Nimoklubben, Hova           3:08
  70 Nilsson Bengt-Göran        Tidan                       2:30
 139 Nilsson Erika              Daloc Motion                4:32
 301 Nilsson Hjördis            Sjötorp                     4:19
 715 Nilsson Jan                Elektrolux IF               2:34
 507 Nilsson Jenny              Skövde                      3:26
 933 Nilsson Jens               Skövde                      3:17
 427 Nilsson Joakim             Töreboda BTK                3:55
 158 Nilsson John               Källbergs IF                3:15
 449 Nilsson Lars               Töreboda                    5:36
1280 Nilsson Niklas             Nöjesstället                4:25
 163 Nilsson Roy                Källbergs IF                4:12
1173 Nilsson Rune               Töreboda                    4:10
1276 Nilsson Staffan            Skövde                      2:33
 450 Nilsson Titti              Töreboda                    5:36
 589 Nilsson Ulf                Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:22
 740 Nilsson Åke                Elektrolux IF               3:43
1218 Nissmo Jan                 Låstad                      3:12
1219 Nissmo Margareta           Låstad                      3:12
 106 Nord Adam                  Töreboda                    5:49
 105 Nord Benjamin              Töreboda                    4:13
 104 Nord Claes                 Töreboda                    5:49
 795 Nordqvist Thomas           Jede IK                     2:33
 797 Norlin Lars                Jede IK                     3:04
 117 Nylander Mikael            Stockholm                   2:52
 118 Nylander Per               Stockholm                   2:52
 839 Nyman Albin                Daloc Motion                6:42
 633 Nyman Per                  Skövde                      3:07
 108 Nyrén Bengt                Töreboda                    4:26
 374 Ohlin Kenneth              Skara                       5:20
 480 Ohlsson Jonas              Nimoklubben, Hova           2:50
 629 Olausson Annika            Falköping                   4:26
 630 Olausson Lars-Uno          Falköping                   4:26
 389 Olausson Peter             Kristinehamn                3:19
 893 Olavison Jari              Power of F16                3:48
 151 Olofsson Andreas           Töreboda                    3:52
 753 Olofsson Katarina          Gårdsjö AIF                 5:08
 901 Olofsson Marjo             Power of F16                3:45
 375 Olson Anders               Skara                       5:54
 437 Olson Magnus               Töreboda                    3:55
 521 Olsson Britt-Marie         Lyrestad                    3:22
 729 Olsson Christer            Elektrolux IF               2:50
1006 Olsson Daniel              Mariestad                   3:48
1104 Olsson Fredrik             Mariestad                   3:12
 724 Olsson Johan               Elektrolux IF               2:34
1278 Olsson Jonas               Falköping                   3:59
 276 Olsson Katarina            Brännebrona Skidklubb       4:44
  25 Olsson Mattias             Korpen, Töreboda            5:14
1176 Olsson Miriam              Skara                       5:54
  62 Olsson Nils-Göran          Mariestad                   3:03
 436 Olsson Rune                Töreboda                    3:20
 730 Olsson Samuel              Elektrolux IF               4:01
 522 Olsson Sten                Lyrestad                    3:22
 854 Pakkanen Kari              Mariestad                   3:30
 929 Pasbakhsh Omid             Mariestad                   2:56
  53 Peltola Jarkko             Mariestad                   3:30
1174 Persson Anders             Karlsborg                   3:32
  40 Persson Anders 40år        Mariestad                   4:51
 775 Persson Beata              Metsä Tissue AB             4:28
 179 Persson Bengt              Källbergs IF                4:50
 539 Persson Benny              Hackspettarna               3:55
 623 Persson Charlotte          Mariestad                   4:34
 101 Persson David              Västerängs gård             3:25
 515 Persson Håkan              Kristianstad                4:57
 695 Persson Inga-Maj           Karlsborg                   3:20
 162 Persson Jonas              Källbergs IF                4:12
1125 Persson Jonas              Töreboda                    4:29
 737 Persson Kerstin            Elektrolux IF               4:20
1209 Persson Lars               Lidköping                   3:00
 694 Persson Leif               Karlsborg                   3:20
1210 Persson Mattias            Tibro                       3:00
 758 Persson Olle               Metsä Tissue AB             4:02
 540 Persson Rikard             Hackspettarna               4:42
 541 Persson Robin              Hackspettarna               3:41
 265 Persson Stefan             Töreboda                    5:29
 492 Pettersson Anders          Högskolan i Skövde          4:21
 606 Pettersson Ingemar         Götene                      3:40
 493 Pettersson Johan           Högskolan i Skövde          4:48
  52 Pettersson Karl-Gunnar     Mariestad                   3:30
1155 Pettersson Robert          Töreboda                    5:28
  32 Pettersson Ronnie          Korpen, Töreboda            2:19
  33 Pettersson Torbjörn        Korpen, Töreboda            2:28
 747 Prinkkilä Anna-Lena        Elektrolux IF               4:12
 949 Puummalla Pekka            Lidköpings VSK              4:03
 757 Ramberg Mai                Metsä Tissue AB             4:32
 202 Ramsén Ulf                 Moholm                      3:25
 858 Ridelberg Louise           Töreboda                    3:30
 115 Ringblom Caroline          Jula                        4:13
1275 Ringvall Anneli            Skövde                      4:05
1274 Ringvall Mikaela           Skövde                      4:05
1171 Rintakoski Anders          Tidan                       5:19
 712 Rodehn Mats                Elektrolux IF               2:44
 525 Rosenkvist Gerd            Finnerödja                  3:52
 384 Roslund Anette             Skövde                      4:16
 728 Roslund Christopher        Elektrolux IF               3:38
 383 Roslund Sven-Erik          Hova                        5:02
 727 Roslund Thomas             Elektrolux IF               3:38
 898 Rosén Fredrik              Power of F16                4:31
 888 Rudell Juha                Polisen, Mariestad          2:53
 595 Rydholm Per-Arne           Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:10
 634 Rådman Jonas               Götene                      3:26
 547 Sahlin Göran               Beatebergs IK               5:23
 870 Salomé Marc                Mariestad                   4:52
   8 Samuelsson Evert           Skanska Fritid              2:28
   9 Samuelsson Magnus          Skanska Fritid              2:28
 890 Samuelsson Sebastian       Power of F16                3:57
 152 Sandberg Andreas           Töreboda                    3:53
  64 Sandberg Joakim            Mariestad                   2:39
 260 Sandberg Johanna           Töreboda                    5:09
 156 Sandberg Katarina          Källbergs IF                5:43
 291 Sandberg Kurt              Moholm                      4:05
 831 Sandqvist Rune             Lidköping                   2:59
1144 Sandsjö Stefan             Lidköping                   3:10
 800 Sandén Anna                Varnhem                     6:14
 681 Sandén Laila               Lidköping                   3:49
 680 Sandén Per-Arne            Lidköping                   3:49
1230 Schander Catarina          Skövde                      3:14
 140 Schough Camilla            Daloc Motion                4:32
 537 Schötz Rolf                Hackspettarna               2:27
 529 Selg Helena                Hackspettarna               6:01
 536 Selg Håkan                 Hackspettarna               6:01
 527 Selg Kristina              Hackspettarna               6:01
 535 Selg Per-Åke               Hackspettarna               6:00
 526 Selg Sune                  Hackspettarna               6:00
 528 Selg Tomas                 Hackspettarna               5:16
 148 Sigfridsson Håkan          Töreboda Tennisklubb        2:21
 635 Sigurdsson Jalle           Götene                      3:28
 353 Siljehult Owe              Tibro                       4:58
 813 Sjöberg Claes              Brännemo badhusförening     4:39
 612 Sjöberg Erik               Mariestad                   3:58
 610 Sjöberg Gudrun             Mariestad                   4:51
1235 Sjöberg Ingrid             Moholm                      5:03
 165 Sjöberg Joakim             Mariestad                   3:34
 166 Sjöberg Madeleine          Mariestad                   3:45
 611 Sjöberg Oscar              Mariestad                   3:58
 609 Sjöberg Sören              Mariestad                   4:51
 751 Sjögren Ingela             Gårdsjö AIF                 3:07
 752 Sjögren Kjell              Gårdsjö AIF                 3:07
1221 Sjöholm Karin              Skövde                      4:05
1220 Sjöholm Lars-Åke           Skövde                      3:30
1222 Sjöholm Mikael             Skövde                      3:30
1018 Sjöqvist Tommy             Mariestad                   3:27
 791 Sjöström Göran             Team Optimisterna           5:23
 439 Skatt Fredrik              Klubb IPP                   3:14
 833 Skatt Håkan                Daloc Motion                3:43
 832 Skatt Lennart              Daloc Motion                3:56
 319 Skogåker Carin             Fägre Motion                4:53
 429 Skoog Markus               Töreboda BTK                4:34
 430 Skoog Ove                  Töreboda BTK                4:34
 428 Skoog Robin                Töreboda BTK                3:57
 599 Spetz Bo-Göran             Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:19
1248 Stavström Björn            Haninge                     3:42
  41 Stedt Roland               Miloverkstaden, Karlsborg   2:40
1245 Stelin Kurt-Erik           Pålsboda                    3:31
  78 Stenberg Ulrika            Töreboda IK                 5:00
 778 Stenung David              Sandön                      3:33
 872 Strand Per                 Mariestad                   4:52
 702 Stridh Carina              Vägverkets FF               4:13
 703 Stridh Malin               Vägverkets FF               4:13
 671 Stridh Martin              Mariestad                   3:10
1250 Ström Tomas                Skövde                      2:01
 489 Sunesson Ellen             Töreboda                    5:15
  95 Svanberg Hans              Karlsborg                   5:46
1223 Svanberg Lars              Stockholm                   3:20
 958 Svantesson Christer        Swedish Meat Support        2:16
 157 Svensson Annelie           Källbergs IF                5:43
1170 Svensson Bengt-Erik        Skövde                      5:19
 771 Svensson Bibbi             Metsä Tissue AB             4:09
 111 Svensson Britt             Töreboda                    4:25
 386 Svensson Carina            Hällekis                    4:37
 232 Svensson Christer          Moelven Töreboda Limträ     2:24
 168 Svensson Gunilla           Mariestad                   3:42
 519 Svensson Joakim            Töreboda                    4:49
 749 Svensson Karina            Elektrolux IF               4:03
 918 Svensson Kjell-Åke         Claesborgs CK               4:32
 109 Svensson Lars              Töreboda                    4:26
 887 Svensson Maria             Polisen, Mariestad          3:51
 416 Svensson Mikael            Ekeskog byalag              5:16
  97 Svensson Mikael            Töreboda                    4:24
1217 Svensson Minna             Skövde                      4:59
 415 Svensson Stefan            Ekeskog byalag              5:11
  99 Svensson Stefan            Töreboda                    4:23
 250 Svensson Stig-Åke          Electrolux Professional AB  3:32
 920 Svensson Sven-Erik         Claesborgs CK               4:24
 524 Svensson Sven-Olof         Mariestad                   3:34
1258 Svensson Urban             Hjo                         3:52
  18 Söder Lise-Lotte           Mariestad                   4:35
 405 Sörman Sten                Ekeskog byalag              4:36
 505 Teiffel Henrik             Lysekil                     2:48
 287 Thorén Stig                Bilia AB                    4:06
  96 Thunborg Margurite         Töreboda                    5:38
  16 Thörn David                OK Skogsstjärnan            3:58
  15 Thörn Nanny                OK Skogsstjärnan            3:58
 769 Tifvesson Mats             Metsä Tissue AB             3:26
 591 Tilander Gunnar            Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:10
 484 Tjäder Anita               Föreningssparbanken         4:02
 488 Tjäder Annelie             Töreboda                    5:15
 422 Tjäder Erik                Ekeskog byalag              3:42
1130 Toftby Tomas               Stenstorp                   3:50
 857 Toppala Kimmo              Mariestad                   3:30
 382 Torstensson Lise-Lotte     Halna                       5:34
 495 Torstensson Niklas         Högskolan i Skövde          4:21
 743 Torvinen Seppo             Elektrolux IF               3:23
 662 Trolin Elisabeth           Mariestad                   2:20
 661 Trolin Tord                Mariestad                   2:20
 491 Tropp Viktoria             Högskolan i Skövde          4:57
 859 Udén Fredrik               Mariestad                   3:30
 578 Uhlin Per                  Karlskrona                  3:38
 579 Uhlin Per-Axel             Mariestad                   3:38
1241 Vantol Peter               Mariestad                   2:22
 243 Vesterinen Maija           Töreboda                    3:10
 520 Vin Leo De                 Högskolan i Skövde          4:21
  55 Vuoluterä Jussi            Mariestad                   3:02
1010 Wadegård John              Tidan                       3:04
 137 Wallberg Johan             Daloc Motion                5:26
2416 Wallenius Bengt            OK Skogsstjärnan            3:43
2417 Wallenius Kerstin          OK Skogsstjärnan            3:43
1136 Wallgren Annika            Skövde                      4:43
1139 Wallgren Bernt             Skövde                      4:28
1138 Wallgren Katarina          Tidaholm                    4:43
1224 Wallskog-Karlsson Liz      Lidköping                   3:08
 135 Weborg Jens                Daloc Motion                4:55
 136 Weborg Stefan              Daloc Motion                5:02
 894 Wedholm Elin               Power of F16                4:43
 474 Werner Jan                 Nimoklubben, Hova           4:33
 733 West Tord                  Elektrolux IF               2:27
 421 Wiberg Viktor              Ekeskog byalag              3:42
 341 Wigur Frida                Fägre Motion                6:52
 340 Wigur Yvonne               Fägre Motion                6:52
1116 Wiik Sofi                  Töreboda                    3:55
1016 Wiikman Miika              Töreboda                    3:24
 170 Wikberg Anna               Töreboda                    3:54
 169 Wikberg Emil               Töreboda                    3:38
 440 Wikström Torbjörn          Klubb IPP                   3:09
1249 Wiktorsson Benny           Tibro                       1:56
1226 Wilhelmsson Dennis         Lidköping                   2:01
 368 Wilsson Rolf               Götene                      2:32
  98 Wingård Fredrik            Mariestad                   4:20
 785 Wirtanen Jonas             Metsä Tissue AB             3:02
1114 Wisaeus Berit              Skövde                      3:50
  10 Wisser Ingegerd            Forsvik                     3:51
 176 Wänerås Magnus             Mariestad                   4:28
 177 Wänerås Nicklas            Mariestad                   4:18
 821 Wärja Andreas              Brännemo badhusförening     3:10
 815 Wärja Gunnel               Brännemo badhusförening     4:28
 820 Wärja Jenny                Brännemo badhusförening     3:41
 822 Wärja Mikael               Brännemo badhusförening     3:10
 819 Wärja Tommy                Brännemo badhusförening     3:47
 302 Åhfeldt Karin              Sjötorp                     4:19
 518 Åhfeldt Maria              Töreboda                    4:49
 659 Åhlfeldt Daniel            Mariestad                   3:41
 658 Åhlfeldt Roland            Mariestad                   2:20
 657 Åhlfeldt Rose-Mharie       Mariestad                   2:20
 781 Åkerblom Mattias           Metsä Tissue AB             4:51
 780 Åkerblom Nils              Metsä Tissue AB             4:51
1185 Åkesson Ingvar             Skövde                      3:03
1232 Öberg Kertin               Tibro                       4:06
 447 Öberg Sven                 Sound on wheels             4:40
 478 Öh-Jansson Kristina        Nimoklubben, Hova           3:36
 234 Öhman-Andersson B-M        Moelven Töreboda Limträ     4:06
 471 Önnefors Thomas            Nimoklubben, Hova           3:25

Totalt: 1057