Resultat 2001

Tidpunkt: 2001-12-11 klockan 22:00


Antal anmälda:		1243
Antal i mål:		1137

Företag
1. Metsä Tissue AB            39
2. Daloc Motion               30
3. Elektrolux IF              25
4. Bravida Väst AB            19
5. Nimoklubben, Hova          18

Föreningar
1. Fägre Motion               35
2. Beatebergs IK              17
3. Ekeskogs byalag            13
4. Brännebrona Skidklubb      12
4. Hjo Velocipedklubb         12



Viken Runt 72 km
   1 Rolf Jansberger            Hällekis                    2:46
   2 Veikko Hukka               Undenäs                     2:10
   3 Sören Eklind               Skövde FK                   2:46
   4 Per-Arne Leijon            Töreboda                    4:03
   5 Lars Eriksson              Äspäng                      5:35
   6 Göran Karlsson             Töreboda                    5:48
   7 Göran Johansson            Apetorp                     5:48
   8 Nanny Thörn                OK Skogsstjärnan            3:40
   9 Magnus Samuelsson          Skanska Fritid              2:23
  10 Evert Samuelsson           Skanska Fritid              2:33
  11 Magnus Brånfeldt           Fålebergs SVK               3:09
  13 Mats Gladh                 Töreboda                    2:44
  14 Peter Hermansson           Töreboda                    6:12
  15 Johanna Hermansson         Töreboda                    5:14
  16 Johan Hermansson           Töreboda                    6:12
  17 Josefin Hermansson         Töreboda                    2:01
  18 Ingemar Arvidsson          Töreboda                    2:01
  20 Conny Blom                 Töreboda                    2:23
  21 Johan Jansberger           Götene                      3:31
  22 Ronny Andersson            Götene                      3:31
  23 Kent Högberg               Gullspång                   2:56
  25 Ingegerd Wisser            Forsvik                     4:22
  26 Kenny Larsson              Töreboda ABK                6:35
  27 Tommy Larsson              Töreboda ABK                6:35
  28 Johan Danielsson           Garden Island Fan Club      2:56
  29 Christian Stenman          Undenäs                     2:12
  31 Erik Johansson             Töreboda                    3:18
  32 Björn Jansberger           Götene                      3:31
  33 Ulf Ramsén                 Fålebergs SVK               3:09
  34 Rolf Elofsson              Miloverkstaden, Karlsborg   2:32
  35 Örjan Kjellqvist           Miloverkstaden, Karlsborg   2:32
  36 Kent Larsson               Miloverkstaden, Karlsborg   3:36
  37 Jörgen Nielsen             Miloverkstaden, Karlsborg   3:08
  39 Kaija Laitinen             Moholm                      4:27
  40 Gerd Karlsson              Moholm                      4:27
  41 Tony Germer                Moholm                      2:18
  42 Peter Blomberg             Töreboda                    3:28
  43 Robin Blomberg             Töreboda                    3:28
  44 Jens Johansson             Skövde                      2:59
  45 Lillemor Johansson         Skövde                      2:59
  47 Annelie Tjäder             Töreboda                    4:31
  48 Linnéa Hultman             Töreboda                    4:10
  49 Maria Järnmark             Halna                       4:10
  50 Veikko Kumpula             Falköpings Cykelklubb       2:08
  51 Joakim Kumpula             IFK Skövde                  2:08
  52 Ellinor Andersson          Töreboda                    4:31
  53 Lars Gustavsson            Daloc Motion                4:43
  54 Daniel Bäck                Daloc Motion                4:43
  55 Simon Bäck                 Daloc Motion                4:19
  59 Arne Myrvik                Daloc Motion                3:40
  60 Daniel Johansson           Daloc Motion                4:27
  61 Birgitta Johansson         Daloc Motion                4:27
  62 Åsa Rydin                  Daloc Motion                4:32
  63 Kennet Rydin               Daloc Motion                5:34
  64 Tommy Rydin                Daloc Motion                2:57
  65 Emma Rydin                 Daloc Motion                4:32
  66 Magnus Henricsson          Daloc Motion                5:30
  67 Stina Henricsson           Daloc Motion                4:32
  68 Johan Henricsson           Daloc Motion                4:01
  69 Jonas Henricsson           Daloc Motion                4:28
  70 Jörgen Johansson           Daloc Motion                3:29
  71 Ulla Johansson             Daloc Motion                3:29
  72 Kenneth Johansson          Daloc Motion                3:29
  73 Stefan Weborg              Daloc Motion                4:08
  74 Clas Marcusson             Daloc Motion                4:08
  75 Urban Adamsson             Daloc Motion                3:19
  76 Viktor Wall                Daloc Motion                5:01
  77 Peter Adamsson             Daloc Motion                3:57
  78 Bertil Adamsson            Daloc Motion                5:01
  79 Simon Ljungqvist           Daloc Motion                5:30
  80 Theodor Ljungqvist         Daloc Motion                3:28
  81 Anders Johansson           Mariestad                   4:06
  82 Bengt Larsson              Töreboda                    4:06
  85 Mary Karlsson              Götene Team                 3:15
  86 Ingemar Karlsson           Götene Team                 3:41
  87 Rolf Wilsson               Götene Team                 2:39
  88 Lars Hallström             Götene Team                 3:15
  89 Håkan Lindblad             Götene Team                 2:39
  90 Pia Hallberg               Elicom AB                   4:57
  92 Peter Jansson              Elicom AB                   5:03
  94 Fredrik Henningsson        Elicom AB                   5:03
  95 Joakim Svensson            Elicom AB                   3:49
  96 Maria Åhfeldt              Elicom AB                   3:49
  97 Stig Larsson               Elicom AB                   4:33
  98 Gun Larsson                Elicom AB                   4:33
  99 Katarina Lennartsson       Elicom AB                   4:43
 100 Håkan Friborg              Elicom AB                   2:55
 103 Helena Brattlöf            Karlsborg                   2:40
 104 Maria Svensson             Göteborg                    4:52
 105 Pernilla Johansson         Älgarås                     3:54
 106 Ylva Johansson             Älgarås                     3:55
 107 Oskar Andersson-Ohlin      Töreboda                    4:09
 108 Johnny Andersson           Töreboda                    4:09
 109 Joakim Sjöberg             Mariestad                   3:46
 110 Madeleine Sjöberg          Mariestad                   3:27
 111 Tommy Herbertsson          Töreboda                    5:11
 112 Ulrika Holmstrand          Töreboda                    5:11
 113 Marina Herbertsson         Media Construction          4:07
 114 Lars Andersson             Media Construction          4:07
 115 Gunnar Carlsson            Torsö                       2:48
 116 Mattias Lindberg           Moholm                      4:45
 117 Roger Markusson            Töreboda                    2:32
 118 Stig Andersson             Föreningssparbanken         3:55
 119 Kari Pakkanen              Tidans cykel MTB            2:10
 120 Dan Johansson              Tidans cykel MTB            2:25
 121 Claes Nord                 Töreboda                    5:13
 122 Adam Nord                  Töreboda                    5:13
 123 Benjamin Nord              Töreboda                    3:45
 124 Ronnie Käll                Töreboda                    3:50
 125 Johan Asph                 Mariestad                   2:44
 126 Göran Lundholm             Fägre MK                    2:24
 127 Lars Lundholm              Fägre MK                    2:21
 128 Martin Johansson           Fägre MK                    2:21
 129 Jimmy Lundgren             Fredsberg                   4:43
 130 Ulf Andersson              Ulricehamn                  4:43
 131 Tom Hansen                 Vassbacken                  4:11
 132 Elin Hansen                Vassbacken                  4:12
 133 Karina Hansen              Oslo,NORGE                  3:25
 134 Knut-Erik Johannesen       Oslo,NORGE                  4:12
 135 Jonas Lundin               Töreboda                    3:55
 136 Gustav Johansson           Töreboda                    4:03
 137 Roland Gustafsson          Lindesberg                  2:53
 138 Bettan Carlsson            Töreboda                    4:15
 139 Catarina Andersson         Töreboda                    3:32
 140 Maj-Lis Klementsson        Töreboda                    3:46
 141 Robin Gibson               Töreboda                    4:15
 142 Linda Andersson            ICA Supermarket             4:15
 143 Sara Hermansson            ICA Supermarket             4:15
 146 Per Uhlin                  Töreboda                    3:37
 147 Per-Axel Uhlin             Mariestad                   3:37
 148 Katarina Olsson            Brännebrona Skidklubb       4:52
 149 Lena Andersson             Brännebrona Skidklubb       3:57
 150 Conny Andersson            Brännebrona Skidklubb       2:53
 151 Rainer Östman              Brännebrona Skidklubb       2:46
 152 Joakim Sandberg            Brännebrona Skidklubb       2:24
 153 Lennart Lugn               Brännebrona Skidklubb       3:17
 154 Jan-Olov Gustavsson        Brännebrona Skidklubb       2:55
 155 Maria Magnusson            Brännebrona Skidklubb       4:52
 156 Susanne Lugn               Brännebrona Skidklubb       4:19
 157 Elin Blom                  Brännebrona Skidklubb       4:46
 158 Emma Andersson             Brännebrona Skidklubb       4:46
 159 Elin Holmqvist             Brännebrona Skidklubb       4:19
 160 Lars-Åke Andersson         Igelstorp                   5:35
 162 Ros-Marie Karlsson         Töreboda                    5:48
 163 Sofia Johansson            Apetorp                     4:28
 164 Elin Eriksson              Äspäng                      5:25
 165 Göran Andersson            Göteborg                    4:28
 166 Kurt Sandberg              Moholm                      3:40
 167 Jan Gustavsson             Bilia AB                    2:41
 168 Conny Karlsson             Bilia AB                    3:21
 169 Kenneth Bergström          Bilia AB                    3:42
 171 Anders Brandberg           Bilia AB                    2:41
 172 Anders Johansson           Bilia AB                    3:40
 174 Stig Thorén                Bilia AB                    3:40
 175 Inger Johanson             Skövde                      3:09
 176 Åke Lundberg               Töreboda                    3:16
 177 Krister Lundberg           Töreboda                    3:16
 179 Kennet Andersson           Tidaholm                    3:10
 180 Lasse Johansson            Skaraborgs Träförädling     3:50
 181 Christoffer Fält           Skaraborgs Träförädling     3:50
 182 Alexandra Fält             Skaraborgs Träförädling     3:38
 183 Ann-Kersi Lundh            Skaraborgs Träförädling     3:55
 184 Marcus Lundh               Skaraborgs Träförädling     3:21
 185 Per Andersson              Skaraborgs Träförädling     3:55
 186 Kent Jansson               Skaraborgs Träförädling     4:19
 187 Sven-Erik Gustavsson       Skaraborgs Träförädling     3:38
 188 Benny Persson              Skaraborgs Träförädling     4:19
 189 Robin Persson              Skaraborgs Träförädling     4:17
 190 Kennet Jonsson             Skaraborgs Träförädling     3:07
 191 Jerry Jansson              Skaraborgs Träförädling     3:07
 192 Per Hansson                Skaraborgs Träförädling     5:03
 193 Andreas Sandberg           Töreboda                    3:48
 194 Johanna Sandberg           Töreboda                    4:18
 195 Lena Sandberg              Töreboda                    5:03
 196 Christopher Pettersson     Töreboda                    3:48
 197 Andreas Olovsson           Töreboda                    3:48
 198 Håkan Sigfridsson          Töreboda Tennisklubb        3:14
 200 Bo Johnsson                Skövde                      3:36
 201 Elsa Johansson             Fägre Motion                3:09
 202 Malin Johansson            Fägre Motion                3:51
 203 Jan Gustavsson             Fägre Motion                3:29
 204 Simon Gustavsson           Fägre Motion                3:51
 205 Jenny Eriksson             Fägre Motion                3:09
 206 Carin Skogåker             Fägre Motion                5:00
 207 Maud Lindqvist             Fägre Motion                5:00
 208 Sebastian Lindqvist        Fägre Motion                5:00
 209 Kristoffer Lindqvist       Fägre Motion                5:00
 210 Magnus Johansson           Fägre Motion                3:56
 211 Urban Karlsson             Fägre Motion                3:56
 214 Joel Svensson              Fägre Motion                3:57
 218 Vivi Johansson             Fägre Motion                5:06
 219 Maritha Lundqvist          Fägre Motion                4:43
 220 Sofia Gerhardsson          Fägre Motion                3:26
 221 Patrik Axelsson            Fägre Motion                3:57
 222 Bengt Friborg              Fägre Motion                3:00
 223 Bertil Friborg             Fägre Motion                3:31
 224 Jonas Friborg              Fägre Motion                3:33
 225 Lennart Jonsson            Fägre Motion                3:31
 226 Margareta Lindkvist        Fägre Motion                5:56
 227 Janne Lindkvist            Fägre Motion                2:36
 229 Johan Lindkvist            Fägre Motion                6:41
 230 Gustav Lindkvist           Fägre Motion                5:56
 231 Kristoffer Moberg          Fägre Motion                6:41
 232 Simon Hallberg             Fägre Motion                6:41
 234 Britt-Marie Johansson      Fägre Motion                4:15
 235 Moa Johansson              Fägre Motion                4:15
 236 Sara Johansson             Fägre Motion                3:30
 237 Gunilla Lindberg           Undenäs                     5:01
 238 Gunnar Lindberg            Undenäs                     5:01
 239 Sven-Inge Jansson          Töreboda                    3:08
 240 Anna Wikberg               Töreboda                    4:20
 241 Markus Ericsson            Skövde                      4:20
 242 Berit Andersson            Mariestad                   2:48
 243 Ulla-Britt Molén           Töreboda                    4:51
 244 Margareta Holmberg         Töreboda                    4:51
 245 Sten-Åke Andersson         Töreboda                    4:13
 246 Rolf Höglund               Töreboda                    4:13
 247 Leif Gustafson             Hjo                         5:01
 248 Inger Gustafson            Hjo                         5:01
 249 Maud Johansson             Skövde                      3:39
 250 Karl-Erik Kvist            Töreboda                    3:39
 251 Lisbeth Johansson          Tibro                       3:43
 252 Elisabeth Karlsson         Tibro                       3:43
 253 Mats Johansson             Mariestad                   4:07
 254 Claes Larsson              Mariestad                   4:07
 255 Inge Gustavsson            Mariestad                   4:10
 257 Håkan Westlund             Mariestad                   3:12
 258 Maria Löfholm              Mariestad                   3:58
 259 Sophia Forsblad            Mariestad                   4:02
 260 Charlotte Persson          Mariestad                   4:07
 262 Stefan Thorén              Mariestads Däckservice Ab   3:22
 263 Maria Thorén               Mariestads Däckservice Ab   5:45
 264 Roger Löfgren              Mariestads Däckservice Ab   3:50
 265 Susanne Löfgren            Mariestads Däckservice Ab   5:45
 266 Tobias Löfgren             Mariestads Däckservice Ab   3:50
 267 Mattias Lundell            Mariestads Däckservice Ab   3:30
 268 Werner Karlsson            Mariestads Däckservice Ab   3:22
 269 Roland Udén                Mariestads Däckservice Ab   4:03
 270 Bosse Sundqvist            Mariestads Däckservice Ab   3:30
 271 Per Ahl                    Mariestads Däckservice Ab   4:22
 272 Andreas Pahlberg           Mariestads Däckservice Ab   3:30
 273 Assar Ganebäck             Moelven Töreboda Limträ     3:28
 274 Therese Ganebäck           Moelven Töreboda Limträ     5:36
 275 Ulrika Ganebäck            Moelven Töreboda Limträ     5:36
 276 Lars Malmsten              Moelven Töreboda Limträ     3:34
 277 Magnus Pethrus             Moelven Töreboda Limträ     3:34
 278 Gunnar Möller              Moelven Töreboda Limträ     3:44
 280 Sven Antonsson             Moelven Töreboda Limträ     4:04
 281 Jonny Antonsson            Moelven Töreboda Limträ     4:04
 282 Niklas Antonsson           Moelven Töreboda Limträ     3:50
 283 Martin Antonsson           Moelven Töreboda Limträ     3:51
 284 Mattias Antonsson          Moelven Töreboda Limträ     3:50
 285 Eva Andersson              Jede IK                     4:03
 286 Rose-Marie Rodling         Jede IK                     4:03
 287 Lena Blom                  Jede IK                     4:01
 289 Jalle Sigurdsson           Götene                      3:42
 290 Jonas Rådman               Götene                      3:42
 291 Nisse Eriksson             Mariestad                   3:36
 292 Oskar Hedfors              Mariestad                   3:36
 293 Barbro Andersson           Mariestad                   5:05
 294 Inger Forsell              Mariestad                   4:49
 295 Peter Rutgersson           Mariestad                   5:47
 296 Mats Kindberg              Mariestad                   5:47
 297 Liselotte Söder            Mariestad                   3:49
 298 Claes-Göran Henricsson     Mariestad                   2:32
 299 Thomas Karlsson            Hova                        2:43
 300 Per Gustafson              Hjo                         3:42
 301 Jens Svensson              Hjo                         3:42
 302 Lars Svensson              Töreboda                    4:21
 303 Britt Svensson             Töreboda                    4:21
 304 Jahrl Ernstsson            Töreboda                    4:21
 305 Anders Karlsson            Töreboda                    4:21
 306 Åke Jernetz                Töreboda                    4:21
 307 Kent Igelström             Hjo                         3:14
 308 Kjell Magnusson            RM Perfo AB                 2:53
 309 Helena Ersson              Moholm                      4:18
 310 Emil Borg                  Lugnås                      4:37
 311 Dennis Mogren              Lugnås                      4:37
 317 Rune Jansson               Älgarås                     5:00
 318 Jörgen Andersson           Älgarås                     5:00
 319 Per Hermansson             Töreboda                    3:42
 320 Lena Larsson               Töreboda                    3:42
 321 Torbjörn Hermansson        Töreboda                    3:07
 322 Andreas Hermansson         Mariestad                   3:05
 323 Einar Hermansson           Mariestad                   3:52
 324 Jan Hermansson             Mariestad                   3:54
 325 Frida Wigur                Bellefors                   7:05
 326 Yvonne Wigur               Bellefors                   7:05
 327 Helena Landenmark          Töreboda                    4:17
 328 David Hermansson           Töreboda                    4:17
 329 Sven-Olof Svensson         Mariestad                   3:34
 330 Joakim Nilsson             Töreboda BTK                4:29
 331 Simon Bruneflod            Töreboda BTK                4:29
 332 Rune Olsson                Töreboda                    3:25
 333 Lena Andersson             Lyrestad                    3:00
 334 Lars Karlsson              Lyrestad                    2:51
 335 Pia Spångberg              Lyrestad                    3:11
 336 Torbjörn Wikström          Lyrestad                    2:53
 337 Malin Andersson            Lyrestad                    3:53
 338 Matilda Westerlund         Sjötorp                     3:53
 339 Elin Olsson                Lyrestad                    3:53
 340 Ove Skoog                  Töreboda BTK                4:27
 341 Robin Skoog                Töreboda BTK                4:29
 342 Markus Skoog               Töreboda BTK                4:27
 343 Albin Andersson            Töreboda BTK                4:26
 344 Sören Sjöberg              Mariestad                   4:41
 345 Gudrun Sjöberg             Mariestad                   4:41
 346 Erik Sjöberg               Mariestad                   4:26
 347 Lennart Andersson          Mariestad                   4:26
 348 Ola Kramer                 Mariestad                   4:26
 349 Ann-Charlotte Lindström    Mariestad                   5:24
 350 Eva Adamsson               Mariestad                   5:24
 351 Birgitta Axelsson          Mariestad                   5:24
 352 Helena Ekstam              Forshaga                    5:24
 355 Tomas Johansson            Skövde                      2:51
 356 Helena Forsberg            Skövde                      3:27
 357 Richard Gustavsson         Skara                       2:48
 358 Håkan Johansson            Hasslerör                   3:14
 359 Marie Kihlström            Töreboda                    4:02
 360 Linda Kihlström            Töreboda                    4:26
 361 Hans Kihlström             Töreboda                    3:44
 362 Karl-Erik Kihlström        Töreboda                    4:02
 363 Eva Lindén                 Töreboda                    4:26
 364 Anna Lind                  Torsö                       3:49
 365 Peter Jansson              Securitas                   4:19
 366 Christian Runsten          Securitas                   4:19
 367 Martin Isaksson            Rörsås                      2:36
 368 Tommy Johansson            Töreboda                    3:24
 370 Sven-Erik Löfnertz         Hova                        2:56
 371 Niklas Löfnertz            Hova                        3:41
 372 Fredrik Löfnertz           Hova                        3:03
 373 Karl Bartoll               Skövde                      2:34
 375 Göran Blom                 Mariestad                   3:46
 376 Jussi Vuoluferä            Mariestad                   3:02
 377 Stefan Persson             Töreboda                    2:38
 378 Daniel Andersson           Töreboda                    2:38
 379 Anette Jansson             Töreboda                    4:48
 380 Jenny Nilsson              Tibro                       2:51
 381 Robert Magnusson           Sjötorp                     4:16
 382 Erik Johansson             Sjötorp                     4:16
 383 Mats Larsson               Värings GoIF                2:50
 384 Rune Sandqvist             Lidköping                   2:49
 385 Jens Nilsson               Skövde                      3:04
 386 Karin Åhfeldt              Sjötorp                     3:36
 387 Linda Kvarsell             Lysekil                     2:29
 388 Henrik Teiffel             Uddevalla                   2:34
 389 Johan Hultén               Lysekil                     2:29
 390 Bengt-Erik Andersson       Töreboda                    2:59
 391 Björn Karlsson             Mariestad                   2:42
 392 Catrine Thim               Mariestad                   4:23
 393 Annika Törnberg            Mariestad                   4:23
 394 Jessica Stark              Töreboda                    5:00
 395 Anna Sandell               Skövde                      5:00
 396 Göran Eriksson             Töreboda                    4:28
 397 Bo Sääv                    Sandhem                     4:28
 398 Jonas Sääv                 Sandhem                     4:28
 399 Helen Bärkås               Mariestad                   3:33
 400 Karina Bärkås              Högskolan i Skövde          3:37
 401 Wolfgang Malik             Högskolan i Skövde          3:37
 402 Anders Pettersson          Högskolan i Skövde          2:43
 403 Per-Erik Odh               Högskolan i Skövde          2:27
 404 Jesper Blom                Högskolan i Skövde          2:43
 405 Emil Wikberg               Töreboda                    3:56
 406 Per Strand                 Mariestad                   3:31
 407 Marc Salomé                Mariestad                   3:31
 408 Eva Andersson              Mariestad                   3:39
 409 Gunilla Svensson           Mariestad                   3:39
 410 Stefan Granlund            Huskvarna                   2:59
 411 Jörgen Ekström             CEJN IF                     2:31
 412 Henrik Sanfridsson         CEJN IF                     2:31
 413 Kent Andersson             Locketorp                   3:38
 414 Gösta Friberg              Locketorp                   3:38
 415 Pontus Andersson           Lund                        2:59
 416 Gunnar Hägg                Skövde                      2:12
 417 Bengt Holmén               Sjötorp                     2:54
 418 Andreas Holmén             Sjötorp                     2:50
 419 Ann-Charlotte Hartung      Högskolan i Skövde          4:12
 420 Ulla Karlsson              Högskolan i Skövde          4:12
 421 Sune Selg                  Hackspettarna               4:54
 422 Kristina Selg              Hackspettarna               5:33
 423 Tomas Selg                 Hackspettarna               5:31
 424 Helena Selg                Hackspettarna               4:54
 425 Dennis Brandt              Hackspettarna               5:33
 426 Lars-Olof Levin            Hackspettarna               5:33
 427 Ulf Fredriksson            Töreboda                    5:07
 428 Per Torstensson            Töreboda                    5:07
 429 Kent Carlsson              Lag Furhoff                 2:51
 433 Jonas Andersson            JAS Maskinservice           2:54
 434 Claes Johansson            JAS Maskinservice           3:07
 435 Magnus Gunnarsson          FFK IF                      2:39
 436 Tomas Johansson            FFK IF                      2:36
 438 Joachim Andersson          Skövde                      2:22
 439 Glenn Andersson            Skövde                      2:22
 440 Benny Harrysson            Skövde                      2:58
 441 Gerd Rosenkvist            Finnerödja                  3:55
 442 Kristina Klingberg         Väring                      4:12
 443 Viktoria Klingberg         Väring                      4:11
 444 Jan-Åke Johansson          Lag Furhoff                 3:16
 445 Ulf Johansson              Lag Furhoff                 3:16
 446 Christer Lundstedt         Lag Furhoff                 3:17
 447 Göran Sahlin               Beatebergs IK               5:32
 450 Ulla Nordstedt             Beatebergs IK               4:53
 451 Anita Igerud               Beatebergs IK               4:44
 452 Ovidijus Misevicius        Beatebergs IK               3:20
 453 Giedrius Miklocius         Beatebergs IK               3:11
 454 Sten Bergman               Beatebergs IK               4:02
 455 Daniel Bergman             Beatebergs IK               3:59
 456 Ida Bergman                Beatebergs IK               4:04
 457 Emil Bergman               Beatebergs IK               4:02
 458 Sara Klingvall             Beatebergs IK               4:04
 459 Lars-Erik Larsson          Beatebergs IK               4:17
 460 Bengt Johansson            Beatebergs IK               3:10
 461 Marie Johansson            Beatebergs IK               6:24
 462 Stig Carlsson              Beatebergs IK               4:05
 463 Inger Carlsson             Beatebergs IK               4:05
 464 Anette Sahlin              Beatebergs IK               6:24
 466 Ida Sahlin                 Beatebergs IK               6:24
 467 Michael Gustafsson         Mariestad                   2:32
 468 Peter Johansson            Töreboda                    4:22
 469 Lars H Johansson           Töreboda                    4:22
 470 Simon Johansson            Töreboda                    4:22
 471 Jonny Wiktorsson           Mariestad                   2:38
 472 Roland Karlsson            Mariestad                   2:38
 473 Benny Johansson            Mariestad                   2:38
 475 Leif Johansson             Mariestad                   2:32
 476 Kjell Jonsson              Sjötorp                     2:38
 477 Henrik Jansson             Karlstad                    2:38
 480 Erik Arnoldsson            Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:45
 481 Bo-Göran Spetz             Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:12
 482 Mikael Ljungkvist          Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:45
 483 Sune Björnell              Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:45
 484 Jahan Ek                   Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:12
 485 Gunnar Tilander            Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:12
 486 Håkan Ljungkvist           Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:28
 487 Per-Arne Rydholm           Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:12
 488 Ulf Nilsson                Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:28
 489 Bengt Ljungkvist           Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:45
 490 Jonas Karlsson             Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:12
 491 Per-Olof Gustavsson        Hjo Velocipedklubb          2:45
 493 Conny Larsson              Tibro                       2:26
 494 Stig Larsson               Tibro                       2:17
 495 Kent Hägg                  Tibro                       2:27
 497 Håkan Fransson             Väring                      4:19
 498 Sofia Fransson             Väring                      4:09
 499 Johanna Fransson           Väring                      4:19
 500 Roland Davidsson           Slätte                      5:31
 501 Camilla Davidsson          Slätte                      5:31
 502 Kent Krusell               Skövde                      4:13
 503 Andreas Johansson          Mariestad                   4:17
 504 Lars-Erik Johansson        Mariestad                   4:13
 505 Marianne Johansson         Mariestad                   4:13
 506 Helena Eriksson            Nimoklubben, Hova           4:16
 507 Jan Werner                 Nimoklubben, Hova           4:16
 508 Arne Jansson               Nimoklubben, Hova           2:41
 509 Kristina Öh-Jansson        Nimoklubben, Hova           3:44
 510 Niklas Jansson             Nimoklubben, Hova           4:25
 511 Evert Johansson            Nimoklubben, Hova           2:41
 512 Marianne Johansson         Nimoklubben, Hova           4:25
 513 Peter Friman               Nimoklubben, Hova           2:28
 514 Kent Friman                Nimoklubben, Hova           2:40
 515 Anders Karlsson            Nimoklubben, Hova           2:41
 516 Harald Karlsson            Nimoklubben, Hova           3:03
 517 Leif Eklind                Nimoklubben, Hova           2:41
 518 Thomas Önnefors            Nimoklubben, Hova           3:20
 519 Ulf Dagoberth              Nimoklubben, Hova           3:20
 520 Per-Arne Lindström         Nimoklubben, Hova           3:56
 521 Bengt Nilsson              Nimoklubben, Hova           3:17
 522 Gunilla Eriksson           Nimoklubben, Hova           5:45
 523 Desiré Larsson             Nimoklubben, Hova           5:45
 524 Margit Axelsson            Tibro                       3:02
 525 Lars-Birger Axelsson       Tibro                       3:02
 527 Lennart Björkman           Axvall                      3:02
 528 Madelene Henningsson       Mariestad                   6:02
 529 Sara Pamler                Skövde                      6:02
 530 Göran Karlsson             Mölltorp                    3:17
 531 Roland Persson             Mariestads FK               3:16
 532 Håkan Eimersson            Ekeskog byalag              5:13
 533 Eva Eimersson              Ekeskog byalag              4:15
 534 Anders Karlsson            Ekeskog byalag              4:15
 535 Mikael Magnusson           Ekeskog byalag              4:15
 536 Kjell Kindbom              Ekeskog byalag              4:28
 537 Stefan Svensson            Ekeskog byalag              4:58
 538 Sofia Jakobsson            Ekeskog byalag              4:58
 540 Håkan Krussgård            Ekeskog byalag              5:09
 541 Maria Krussgård            Ekeskog byalag              5:13
 542 Martin Andersson           Ekeskog byalag              5:13
 544 Mikael Pettersson          Ekeskog byalag              5:09
 545 Eva Söderberg              Mariestads Elautomatik AB   3:53
 546 Stefan Söderberg           Mariestads Elautomatik AB   3:58
 547 Krister Nilsson            Mariestads Elautomatik AB   3:53
 548 Monika Nilsson             Mariestads Elautomatik AB   3:53
 549 Peter Ström                Mariestads Elautomatik AB   3:48
 550 Henrik Nyman               Mariestads Elautomatik AB   3:31
 551 Jens Johansson             Mariestads Elautomatik AB   3:35
 553 Patrik Stridh              Mariestads Elautomatik AB   3:44
 554 Jimmy Söderberg            Mariestads Elautomatik AB   3:48
 555 Anna Sundström             Metsä Tissue AB             3:52
 556 Eva Jansson                Metsä Tissue AB             3:52
 557 Morgan Jansson             Metsä Tissue AB             3:52
 558 Rune Hermansson            Metsä Tissue AB             3:50
 559 Anders Lindén              Metsä Tissue AB             3:59
 560 Elena Lindén               Metsä Tissue AB             3:59
 561 Mai Ramberg                Metsä Tissue AB             4:14
 562 Gunilla Ekehult            Metsä Tissue AB             3:12
 563 Tuula Gustafsson           Metsä Tissue AB             3:50
 564 Magnus Wänerås             Metsä Tissue AB             3:42
 565 Mikael Isgren              Metsä Tissue AB             3:42
 566 Gunnar Boquist             Metsä Tissue AB             3:12
 567 Torbjörn Engqvist          Metsä Tissue AB             3:58
 568 Anna-Sara Engqvist         Metsä Tissue AB             3:58
 570 Birgit Karlsson            Metsä Tissue AB             3:48
 571 Bibbi Appelgren            Metsä Tissue AB             3:46
 572 Mattias Lindqvist          Metsä Tissue AB             2:42
 573 Eva Hjort                  Mariestad                   3:47
 574 Fredrik Hjort              Mariestad                   2:42
 575 Nils-Göran Ohlsson         Mariestad                   2:42
 576 Ted Hammarström            Töreboda                    3:21
 577 Roger Bengtsson            Tidavad                     2:29
 578 Tony Johansson             Skövde                      2:58
 579 Torbjörn Ek                Mariestad                   2:57
 581 Krister Linnarsson         UUP                         4:01
 582 Lukas Linnarsson           UUP                         3:54
 583 Leif Larsson               UUP                         4:10
 584 Anette Persson             UUP                         4:10
 586 Lise-lott Larsson          UUP                         4:01
 587 Anders Larsson             UUP                         4:01
 590 Lars Johansson             Metsä Tissue AB             3:22
 592 Lars Larsson               Metsä Tissue AB             3:15
 593 Stig Nilsson               Metsä Tissue AB             3:15
 594 Nils Åkerblom              Metsä Tissue AB             4:41
 595 Mattias Åkerblom           Metsä Tissue AB             4:41
 596 Anders Eklind              Metsä Tissue AB             4:39
 597 Nils Johansson             Metsä Tissue AB             3:15
 598 Beata Persson              Metsä Tissue AB             4:11
 599 Ann Colliander             Metsä Tissue AB             4:25
 600 Christoffer Colliander     Metsä Tissue AB             4:25
 601 Jan Gustafsson             Metsä Tissue AB             3:57
 602 Åsa Gustafsson             Metsä Tissue AB             3:57
 603 Kenth Widman               Metsä Tissue AB             2:45
 604 Jonas Wirtanen             Metsä Tissue AB             2:44
 605 Sofia Wirtanen             Metsä Tissue AB             3:45
 606 Nicklas Larsson            Metsä Tissue AB             3:45
 609 Sussan Nylander            Stockholm                   3:07
 610 Ulla-Britt Forsberg        Hällekis                    3:51
 611 Håkan Skatt                Mariestad                   3:29
 612 Tommy Jonsson              Tidan                       2:46
 613 Ola Larsson                Mariestad                   3:41
 615 Owe Siljehult              Tibro                       4:20
 616 Gerd Ekman                 Tibro                       4:20
 617 Anne-Marie Kjellgren       Hjo                         3:21
 618 Mikael Kjellgren           Hjo                         3:21
 620 Conny Lans                 Lidköping                   3:59
 621 Rose-Marie Kristiansson    Lidköping                   3:59
 622 Per-Arne Sandén            Lidköping                   3:59
 623 Laila Sandén               Lidköping                   3:59
 624 Erika Sandén               Lidköping                   3:59
 625 Karl-Axel Karlsson         Elektrolux IF               2:54
 626 Karl-Anders Ahlström       Elektrolux IF               2:25
 627 Jan Nilsson                Elektrolux IF               2:25
 629 Per Andersson              Elektrolux IF               4:55
 630 Rickard Johansson          Elektrolux IF               4:55
 631 Patric Johansson           Elektrolux IF               4:55
 632 Arvid Karlsson             Elektrolux IF               3:40
 633 Åke Andersson              Elektrolux IF               3:23
 634 Mika Lindberg              Elektrolux IF               2:10
 635 Ingemar Berggren           Elektrolux IF               3:06
 636 Mikael Arvidsson           Elektrolux IF               2:37
 637 Mikael Andersson           Elektrolux IF               3:26
 638 Åke Nilsson                Elektrolux IF               3:23
 639 Mats Rodèhn                Elektrolux IF               3:06
 640 Helen Lennartsson          Elektrolux IF               3:26
 641 Joakim Ganebäck            Elektrolux IF               2:12
 642 Tord West                  Elektrolux IF               2:21
 643 Towe Funk                  Elektrolux IF               3:45
 644 Tommy Funk                 Elektrolux IF               3:45
 645 Anders Thålin              Elektrolux IF               3:20
 646 Alf Jensen                 Elektrolux IF               2:39
 647 Thomas Andersson           Elektrolux IF               4:32
 648 Kerstin Persson            Elektrolux IF               3:54
 649 Martti Kallioinen          Elektrolux IF               2:50
 650 Bosse Magnusson            Elektrolux IF               2:12
 651 Göran Axell                Örebro                      3:47
 652 Eva Nilsson                Örebro                      3:47
 653 Kristina Nilsson           Skövde                      3:47
 654 Lennart Nilsson            Skövde                      3:47
 655 Leif Eriksson              Gullspång                   3:04
 656 Kennet Andersson           Kristinehamn                3:06
 657 Anita Eriksson             Gullspång                   4:31
 658 Inger Karlsson             Rudskog                     4:31
 659 Sven Adamssom              Skövde                      4:53
 660 Anita Adamsson             Skövde                      4:53
 661 Jan Hellberg               Varnhem                     3:31
 662 Ulla Hellberg              Varnhem                     3:36
 663 Eric Strömvall             Ekby                        4:48
 664 Siw Strömvall              Ekby                        4:48
 665 Ingemar Andersson          Götene                      4:09
 666 Johnny Kvist-Andersson     Götene                      4:08
 667 Andreas Bjurén             Mariestad                   4:46
 668 Andreas Friman             Skövde                      4:46
 671 Mattias Ahlén              Saltsjöbaden                2:36
 672 Per Freerks                Saltsjöbaden                2:46
 673 Frida Ekeroth              Mariestad                   3:49
 674 Caroline Ekeroth           Mariestad                   3:44
 675 Daniel Olsson              Mariestad                   3:49
 676 Eva-Karin Jerne            Tibro                       3:49
 677 Jeanette Sigvardson        Skövde                      3:45
 679 Christian Svanberg         Ulvstorpsby                 4:09
 680 Per Eriksson               Undenäs                     3:21
 681 Ulf Wahlström              Undenäs                     3:19
 682 Jens Wahlström             Undenäs                     3:01
 684 Fredrik Källström          Undenäs                     3:19
 685 Ove Jerenvik               Bravida Väst AB             2:45
 686 Kenneth Andersson          Bravida Väst AB             3:29
 687 Joakim Svensson            Bravida Väst AB             3:29
 688 Dan Carlsson               Bravida Väst AB             4:11
 689 Stefan Stridh              Bravida Väst AB             3:29
 690 Elke Henning-Jansson       Bravida Väst AB             3:33
 691 Madeleine Albertsson       Väring                      3:49
 692 Emmelie Engstrand          Töreboda                    3:49
 693 Yvonne Bössman             Mariestad                   3:50
 694 Björn Björk                Mariestad                   3:50
 695 Lasse Lind                 Värsås                      3:00
 696 Lars-Göran Carlsson        Bravida Väst AB             2:22
 698 Benny Lindstedt            Bravida Väst AB             2:19
 699 Ronny Holmén               Bravida Väst AB             2:19
 700 Tord Trolin                Bravida Väst AB             2:31
 701 Elisabeth Trolin           Bravida Väst AB             2:31
 702 Dan Lundkvist              Bravida Väst AB             2:31
 703 Roland Åhlfeldt            Bravida Väst AB             2:31
 704 Rose-Mharie Åhlfeldt       Bravida Väst AB             4:48
 705 Daniel Åhlfeldt            Bravida Väst AB             2:56
 706 Emma Åhlfeldt              Bravida Väst AB             4:48
 707 Iréne Lätt                 Tibro                       5:46
 708 Ambjörn Lätt               Tibro                       4:31
 709 Andréa Lätt                Tibro                       5:46
 710 Joakim Lundqvist           Mariestad                   2:56
 711 Lars Jansson               Bravida Väst AB             3:33
 712 Kristoffer Jansson         Bravida Väst AB             3:26
 713 Magnus Bromander           Daloc Motion                2:39
 714 Lena Forsström             Karlsborg                   4:17
 715 Sven Öberg                 Sound on wheels             3:59
 716 Tobias Johansson           Sound on wheels             4:38
 717 Alexander Germer           Moholm                      3:21
 718 Anders Benjaminsson        Töreboda                    3:29
 719 Helena Benjaminsson        Töreboda                    3:29
 720 Gunnar Benjaminsson        Töreboda                    3:22
 721 Johan Benjaminsson         Töreboda                    2:44
 723 Kent Johansson             Gällstad                    2:48
 724 Christina Johansson        Gällstad                    3:39
 725 Mikael Johansson           Gällstad                    2:47
 726 Philip Johansson           Gällstad                    3:22
 727 Martin Johansson           Gällstad                    3:39
 728 Bernt Malmqvist            Claesborgs CK               3:25
 729 Kjell-Åke Svensson         Claesborgs CK               3:40
 730 Sven-Erik Svensson         Claesborgs CK               4:22
 731 Carina Nilsson             Tidaholm                    2:51
 732 Micael Nilsson             Tidaholm                    2:49
 733 Siv Nilsson                Tidaholm                    2:53
 734 Lennart Karlsson           Sätra                       3:40
 735 Åsa Karlsson               Göteborg                    3:40
 736 Pär Ljus                   Skövde                      2:55
 737 Christian Ljus             Skövde                      2:55
 739 Jonatan Alvarsson          Skövde                      2:54
 740 Sebastian Olsson           Skövde                      2:53
 741 Daniel Welleby             Skövde                      3:09
 742 Emil Ekander               Skövde                      3:09
 744 Jonas Blom                 Götenehus Fritidsklubb      1:55
 745 Mikael Andersson           Götenehus Fritidsklubb      2:09
 746 Ove Strid                  Götenehus Fritidsklubb      2:34
 747 Sören Sandkvist            Götenehus Fritidsklubb      3:19
 749 Erik Likaanen              Skövde                      4:45
 750 Hanna Wahllöf              Skövde                      4:58
 751 Julia Key                  Skövde                      4:58
 752 Jeff Holmström             Skövde                      4:45
 753 Ola Brag                   Töreboda                    3:49
 754 Emma Brag                  Töreboda                    4:09
 755 Barbro Klingstedt          Töreboda                    4:09
 756 Jonny Sandkvist            Götenehus Fritidsklubb      2:55
 757 Tore Knutsson              Götenehus Fritidsklubb      3:12
 758 Jan Brännhed               Götenehus Fritidsklubb      3:12
 759 Ingemar Pettersson         Götenehus Fritidsklubb      3:12
 763 Stefan Emanuelsson         Brännemo badhusförening     4:35
 764 Claes Sjöberg              Brännemo badhusförening     4:35
 765 Andreas Wärja              Brännemo badhusförening     3:02
 766 Mikael Wärja               Brännemo badhusförening     3:02
 767 Jenny Wärja                Brännemo badhusförening     3:46
 769 Peter Andersson            Brännemo badhusförening     3:02
 770 Maria Johansson            Brännemo badhusförening     3:46
 771 Lars-Åke Eriksson          Karlsborg                   4:40
 772 Mattias Eriksson           Karlsborg                   3:11
 773 Niklas Eriksson            Karlsborg                   4:40
 775 Lise-Lott Brenklert        Mariestad                   3:29
 776 Daniel Almqvist            Otterbäcken                 3:04
 777 Jerker Malmqvist           Tymer                       2:23
 778 Erik Olsen                 Bedstefars CK, Danmark      3:06
 779 Bengt Johansson            Bråta                       3:30
 780 Mike Eriksson              Hova                        3:30
 781 Royne Johansson            Tidans Innebandyherrar      4:23
 782 Ulf Sundström              Tidans Innebandyherrar      4:23
 783 Lars-Erik Johansson        Tidans Innebandyherrar      4:23
 784 Peder Lundberg             Tidans Innebandyherrar      4:23
 785 Stefan Elofsson            Tidans Innebandyherrar      4:23
 786 Jörn Överdal               Tidans Innebandyherrar      4:23
 787 Jan Ingvarsson             Tidans Innebandyherrar      4:23
 788 Johan Ingvarsson           Tidans Innebandyherrar      3:42
 789 Daniel Ingvarsson          Tidans Innebandyherrar      4:22
 790 Irma Johansson             Karlsborg                   4:31
 791 Nils-Bertil Eriksson       Karlsborg                   2:25
 792 Torbjörn Pettersson        Karlsborg                   2:17
 793 Ronny Pettersson           Tived                       2:17
 794 Lillemor Eriksson          Undenäs                     4:40
 795 Jarkko Peltola             Mariestad                   3:10
 796 Karl-Gunnar Pettersson     Mariestad                   3:10
 798 Mikael Svensson            Töreboda                    4:42
 799 Stefan Svensson            Töreboda                    4:41
 800 Fredrik Wingård            Töreboda                    4:24
 802 Jens Kjaer                 Tidan                       4:42
 804 Lars-Erik Darefors         Habo                        3:05
 805 Roger Johansson            Habo                        3:08
 806 Tobias Andersson           Habo                        3:19
 807 Oscar Brink                Bankeryd                    3:14
 808 Majbritt Andrén            Tibro                       3:50
 809 Lennart Andrén             Bilprovningen,Skövde        3:50
 810 Johannes Carlsson          Skövde                      2:07
 811 Thomas Carlsson            Bilprovningen,Skövde        3:40
 812 Johan Gabrielsson          Bilprovningen,Skövde        3:50
 813 Magnus Roback              Bilprovningen,Skövde        3:40
 814 Bengt-Olof Aronsson        Mariestad                   3:23
 815 Clara Lindhé               Mariestad                   4:00
 816 Sivert Aronsson            Nintendo Power              3:19
 817 Mattias Olsson             Töreboda                    6:21
 820 Magnus Karlsson            Magnus CK                   2:33
 821 Magnus Johansson           Magnus CK                   2:27
 822 Anita Lindgren             Tidan                       2:52
 824 Katarina Grenabo           Hjo                         4:15
 825 Marie Jungblom             Skövde                      4:15
 826 Madeleine Moberg           Mariestad                   4:57
 827 Ann-Sofie Lund             Mariestad                   4:57
 828 Sofia Jurva                Stigbyskolan,Visingsö       4:42
 829 Mats Gustafsson            Stigbyskolan,Visingsö       3:28
 830 Peter Kvist                Stigbyskolan,Visingsö       4:42
 831 Tomas Barkström            Stigbyskolan,Visingsö       4:18
 834 Göte Gustafsson            Årnäs                       3:51
 835 Berit Persson              Gössäter                    3:51
 837 Lars Fond                  Täby                        2:25
 838 Lennart Fond               Tyresö                      2:38
 839 Gudrun Larsson             Tidaholm                    4:25
 840 Ing-Britt Johansson        Tidaholm                    3:37
 841 Annika Lindberg            Tidaholm                    3:37
 844 Merethe Johansen           Tidaholm                    4:25
 845 Anna-Lena Prinkkilä        Tidaholm                    3:37
 846 Dan Berntsson              Töreboda                    2:29
 847 Anders Bustad              Timmersdala                 2:29
 848 Fredrik Kylén              Skövde                      2:29
 849 Kaija Makkonen             Skövde                      3:29
 850 John Wilkinson             Mullsjö                     2:45
 851 Magnus Apelqvist           Skövde                      4:18
 852 Lennart Andersson          Stenstorp                   2:38
 853 Inger Bengtsson            Hällekis                    5:25
 854 Jan Bengtsson              Hällekis                    5:25
 855 Niklas Johansson           Karlstad                    3:59
 856 Roland Graff               Mariestad                   3:09
 857 Ingvar Karlsson            Varnhem                     3:04
 858 Johnnie Hägg               Otterbäcken                 2:17
 859 Magnus Käck                Jönköping                   4:14
 860 Solveig Andersson          Linköping                   4:14
 861 Charles Karlsson           Fägre Motion                4:52
 862 Göran Hanning              Alfta                       3:17
 863 Maj-Lis Hanning            Alfta                       3:17
 864 Gunnel Hagström            Skövde                      2:59
 865 Theresé Hagström           Skövde                      2:59
 866 Camilla Sandsjö            Lidköping                   3:18
 867 Marie Hasselgren           Lidköping                   3:15
 868 Per Nyman                  Skövde                      3:00
 869 Mikael Karlson             Mölltorp                    3:00
 870 Ingrid Eilertz             Moholm                      3:45
 871 Jan Fröjdh                 Moholm                      3:45
 872 Kalle Minkkinen            Skövde                      2:42
 873 Hanna Seppä                Skövde                      5:52
 874 Stig Eriksson              Örebro                      2:29
 875 Christina Karlsson         Varnhem                     5:49
 876 Charlotte Lindqvist        Axvall                      5:49
 879 Peter Markusson            Källbergs IF                2:23
 901 Sören Birgersson           Moholm                      4:32
 902 Åke Jonsson                Moholm                      4:32
 903 Weronica Nilsson           Töreboda                    4:09
 904 Mikael Thorén              Tidaholm                    4:09
 905 Robert Jansson             Lyrestad                    3:09
 906 Fredrik Govertzon          Lyrestad                    3:09
 907 Kim Järnmark               Teknisternas Gosskör        6:27
 908 Jenny Carlsson             Teknisternas Gosskör        6:27
 909 Andreas Kotzur             Teknisternas Gosskör        6:27
 910 Marcus Lindqvist           Teknisternas Gosskör        6:27
 911 Tommy Kristiansson         Bravida Väst AB             3:29
1001 Anna-Karin Ström           Töreboda                    6:35
1002 Lennart Johansson          Mariestad                   2:51
1003 Lennart Eriksson           Lyrestad                    3:08
1004 Åke Engvall                Töreboda                    4:10
1005 Leif Carlsson              Stenstorp                   4:10
1006 Niklas Johansson           Töreboda                    2:18
1007 Christoffer Johansson      Safer Brandlarmservice AB   3:28
1008 Kjell Segerstedt           Mariestad                   3:40
1009 John Nilsson               Töreboda                    3:40
1010 Carin Johansson            Töreboda                    5:09
1011 Malin Andersson            Mariestad                   5:09
1012 Therese Forsell            Mariestad                   5:09
1013 Erika Forsell              Mariestad                   5:04
1014 Erika Nilsson              Töreboda                    4:27
1015 Camilla Schough            Mariestad                   4:27
1016 Tomas Johansson            Töreboda                    2:42
1017 Jeanette Nilsson           Töreboda                    3:46
1018 Andreas Löfnertz           Töreboda                    2:52
1019 Miika Wiikman              HV 71                       3:06
1020 Kjell Andersson            Töreboda                    3:24
1021 Reine Widén                Töreboda                    5:14
1022 Oskar Widén                Mariestad                   5:14
1023 Oscar Trolin               Mariestad                   5:06
1024 Monika Trolin              Töreboda                    5:06
1025 Christer Hansson           Töreboda                    4:10
1026 Joel Skagerstam            Töreboda                    4:10
1027 Daniel Fredén              BK Halna                    4:01
1028 Ejnar Kindbom              Ekeskog byalag              3:57
1029 Johannes Fällström         Ekeskog byalag              4:08
1030 Samuel Olsson              BK Halna                    3:57
1031 Albin Sunesson             OK Skogsstjärnan            3:12
1032 Martin Jonsson             Färed                       3:24
1033 Johan Fägerlind            Töreboda                    3:42
1034 Johan Wenäll               Skövde                      2:56
1035 Benny Johansson            Töreboda                    2:23
1036 Sören Holm                 Töreboda                    2:43
1037 Göran Karlsson             Töreboda                    4:55
1038 Mika Hänninen              Väring                      4:55
1039 Johan Holm                 Töreboda                    3:21
1040 Johan Nilsson              Töreboda                    3:38
1041 Anders Moberg              Slätte                      5:21
1043 Erik Moberg                Slätte                      5:08
1044 Mathias Moberg             Slätte                      5:08
1045 Sture Lingensjö            Sundsvall                   4:17
1046 Elvy Lingensjö             Sundsvall                   5:21
1047 Roland Sundberg            Pripps                      5:05
1048 Bo Sundell                 Slätte                      4:17
1049 Lars-Göran Lood            Töreboda                    2:44
1051 Anders Knutsson            Töreboda                    4:08
1052 Ola Hagegärd               Töreboda                    2:38
1053 Thorleif Aiff              Tibro                       2:44
1054 Mikael Lundin              Tidan                       4:06
1055 Lars-Henrik Gunnarsson     Töreboda                    3:49
1056 Ulf Wiktorsson             Gårdsjö                     3:17
1057 Sigrid Ringblom            Mariestad                   3:29
1058 Kjell Bengtsson            Mariestad                   3:10
1059 Håkan Karlsson             Timmersdala                 3:44
1060 Evelina Johansson          Mariestad                   3:32
1061 Alf Johnson                Lerdala                     2:52
1062 Robert Funke               Timmersdala                 3:32
1063 Christer Funke             Timmersdala                 3:44
1064 Andreas Lindberg           Moholm                      5:54
1065 Jimmy Andersson            Sjötorp                     3:43
1066 Kristina Handfast          Sjötorp                     3:43
1067 Börje Karlsson             Töreboda                    3:24
1068 Olli Jyllä                 Mariestad                   2:43
1069 Lena Gladh                 Skövde                      6:59
1070 Liselott Gladh             Skövde                      6:59
1071 Krister Gladh              Skövde                      6:59
1072 Tore Johansson             Skövde                      6:59
1073 Inga-Lill Johansson        Skövde                      6:59
1074 Linda Johansson            Skövde                      6:59
1075 Sabina Johansson           Skövde                      6:59
1076 Ulf Sjöberg                Pilsator & Co               7:50
1077 Erik Larsson               Pilsator & Co               7:50
1078 Per Sundqvist              Pilsator & Co               7:50
1079 Kim Lagerström             Pilsator & Co               7:50
1080 Markus Svensson            Pilsator & Co               7:50
1081 Björn Larsson              Pilsator & Co               7:50
1082 Fredrik Gunnarsson         Pilsator & Co               7:50
1083 Pierre Karlsson            Pilsator & Co               7:50
1084 Richard Qvick              Undenäs                     3:07
1085 Ulf Andersson              Timmersdala                 3:38
1086 Christer Borg              Sollentuna                  3:38
1087 Emil Antonsson             Älgarås                     4:02
1088 Fredrik Antonsson          Älgarås                     4:02
1089 Yvonne Österberg           Moholm                      6:10
1090 Britt Pettersson           Moholm                      6:10
1091 David Johansson            Moholm                      3:47
1092 Andreas Pettersson         Moholm                      3:47
1093 Aulis Forsell              Mariestad                   2:27
1094 Kent Blomqvist             Timmersdala                 3:14
1095 Lars Persson               Lidköping                   2:36
1096 Ann-Marie Svalmark         Skövde                      4:39
1097 Ingvar Fallgren            Götene                      3:13
1098 Robert Bjurén              Töreboda                    2:41
1099 Roger Blom                 Mariestads Däckservice Ab   3:24
1100 Hillevi Andersson          Mariestad                   3:40
1101 Lars Andersson             Mariestad                   3:40
1102 Anders Kallryd             Skövde                      2:32
1103 Johan Roos                 Trollhättan                 2:34
1104 Sara Brodelius             Vänersborg                  4:29
1105 Kenneth Johansson          Karlsborg                   2:40
1106 Sven Hansson               Göteborgs Polismäns IF      2:32
1107 Björn Alfredsson           Forsvik                     2:37
1108 Karin Carlsson             Lennartsson Gräv            2:24
1109 Lars Lennartsson           Lennartsson Gräv            2:24
1110 Krister Ivarsson           Lennartsson Gräv            2:24
1111 Morgan Larsson             Mariestad                   3:23
1112 Staffan Larsson            Timmersdala                 3:36
1113 Leif Henriksson            Götene                      3:20
1114 Hans Bolander              Götene                      3:29
1115 Joakim Rygh                Tidans cykel MTB            4:34
1116 Tommy Rygh                 Tidans cykel MTB            4:35
1117 Emil Andersson             Tidans cykel MTB            4:34
1118 Mikael Andersson           Tidans cykel MTB            4:35
1119 Pontus Andersson           Tidans cykel MTB            4:35
1120 Ulf Ekblom                 Neterna                     3:45
1121 Lisa Ekblom                Neterna                     3:45
1122 Ingrid Sjöberg             Bellefors                   5:05
1123 Maria Jonsson              Bellefors                   5:05
1124 Jan-Olof Gustafsson        Töreboda                    3:03
1125 Andreas Johansson          Mariestad                   2:49
1126 Mikael Andersson           Bredebolet                  2:39
1127 Magus Gustafsson           Karlstad                    4:34
1128 Viktoria Pettersson        Karlstad                    4:34
1129 Anders Holm                Musikkåren Töreboda         4:03
1130 Sune Ohlsson               Hova                        2:41
1131 Kjell Granfält             Åtorp                       2:41
1132 Magnus Andersson           Töreboda                    4:27
1133 Sven-Gunnar Julin          Mariestad                   2:23
1134 Åke Lundin                 Töreboda CK                 4:08
1135 Per-Arne Åström            Töreboda CK                 4:08
1136 Morgan Bergman             Töreboda CK                 4:05
1137 Ulf Karlsson               Kumla                       3:03
1138 Eva-Britt Larsson          Mullsjö                     4:40
1139 Catarina Roos              Skövde                      4:29
1140 Lotta Larsson              Skövde                      3:53
1141 Johan Heidenvall           Mariestad                   2:28
1142 Lars-Åke Sjöholm           Skövde                      3:01
1143 Sten Olsson                Lyrestad                    3:13
1144 Lars Svanberg              Stockholm                   3:13
1145 Tomas Ljungström           Sjötorp                     3:06
1146 Anders Berglund            Karlskoga                   2:46
1147 Samuel Munkstedt           Tibro                       2:18
1148 Andreas Jacobsson          Tibro                       2:18
1149 Urban Svensson             Hjo                         3:52
1150 Niklas Fransson            Tidan                       3:05
1152 Maria Brandqvist           Skövde                      3:05
1153 Andreas Fransson           Moholm                      3:05
1154 Barbro Andersson           Lerdala                     3:43
1155 Gunnar Andersson           Lerdala                     3:43
1156 Minna Svensson             Töreboda                    4:19
1157 Simon Blom                 F7                          2:05
1158 Peter van Tol              Mariestad                   2:25
1159 Claes Göran Blom           Larmteknik Mariestad        2:10
1160 Peder Eriksson             Larmteknik Mariestad        2:10
1161 John Wadegård              Tidan                       2:23
1162 Jonny Söder                Mariestad                   2:50
1163 Mikael Söder               Mariestad                   2:50
1164 Anders Karlsson            Timmersdala                 3:24
1165 David Bobäck               Mölndal                     3:06
1166 Bengt Riggmyr              Mariestad                   3:56
1167 Inger Jigvall              Sollentuna                  3:56
1168 Ragnar Andersson           Järpås                      3:48
1172 Emil Hovbjer               Töreboda                    4:21
1173 Mikael Järnmark            Töreboda                    4:21
1174 Anders Hellström           Töreboda                    3:45
1175 Jonas Jacobson             Uppsala                     2:59
1176 Per Jakobson               IF Oliven                   3:49
1177 Åsa Jacobson               Paris                       4:36
1178 Massimilian Jacobson       Paris                       4:29
1179 Viktor Holmberg            Pålsboda                    3:15
1180 Curt-Eric Stelin           Pålsboda                    4:36
1181 Elisabeth Johansson        Kumla                       3:56
1182 Björn Stawström            Haninge                     3:49
1183 Mikael Magnusson           Värsås                      4:18
1243 Christoffer Malm           Töreboda                    2:36
2901 Ulla-Britt Karlsson        Fägre Motion                4:52
2902 Lasse Nilsson              OK Skogsstjärnan            3:44
2903 Bengt Wallenius            OK Skogsstjärnan            3:44
2904 Anders Lundholm            OK Skogsstjärnan            3:44
2905 Barbro Adolfsson           OK Skogsstjärnan            3:44
2906 Henrik Adolfsson           OK Skogsstjärnan            3:44
2907 Sven-Erik Lambertsson      OK Skogsstjärnan            3:44
2908 Roger Karlsson             OK Skogsstjärnan            3:44
2909 Kjell-Åke Johansson        OK Skogsstjärnan            3:44
Totalt: 981

KortViken 23 km
1801 Carl-Emil Andersson        Götene                      1:34
1802 Ingela Andersson           Götene                      1:34
1803 Veronica Starmer           Götene                      1:33
1804 Christoffer Starmer        Götene                      1:33
1808 Robin Andersson            Lyrestad                    1:00
1809 Markus Karlsson            Lyrestad                    1:07
1810 Markus Tropp               Lyrestad                    1:07
1811 Anton Boije                Lyrestad                    1:00
1812 David Thörn                OK Skogsstjärnan            1:07
1813 Emil Fröberg               Mariestad                   0:55
1814 Erik Bäcklund              Mariestad                   0:55
1815 Kerstin Gustafson          Töreboda                    1:21
1816 Ing-Britt Larsson          Töreboda                    1:21
1817 Lisbeth Gustavsson         Claesborgs CK               1:54
1818 Daniel Vesterinen          Claesborgs CK               1:54
1819 David Karlsson             Claesborgs CK               1:54
1820 Yvonne Lundberg            Töreboda                    1:44
1821 Johanna Lundberg           Töreboda                    1:44
1822 Sofia Svensson             Töreboda                    1:13
1823 Johanna Lavén              Töreboda                    1:13
1824 Anna Johansson             Töreboda                    1:13
1825 Mats Gustavsson            Claesborgs CK               1:54
1826 Rosanna Skoog              Töreboda BTK                1:27
1827 Annika Johansson           Töreboda BTK                1:27
1828 Josefine Andersson         Töreboda BTK                1:27
1829 Maj-Lis Johansson          Töreboda                    1:32
1830 Inger Eriksson             Töreboda                    1:32
1831 Per-olof Johansson         Daloc Motion                1:39
1832 Maria Johansson            Daloc Motion                1:39
1833 Mikael Karlsson            Daloc Motion                1:33
1834 Albin Nyman                Daloc Motion                1:33
1835 Lillemor Lagergren         Mariestad                   1:33
1836 Moa Lagergren-Nordh        Mariestad                   1:33
1837 Loella Lagergren-Nordh     Mariestad                   1:33
1838 Gertrud Lagergren          Mariestad                   1:33
1839 Dennis Svensson            Töreboda                    1:34
1840 Vibeke Kjaer               Tidan                       1:38
1841 Tenna Kjaer                Tidan                       1:38
1843 Caroline Kjaer             Tidan                       1:34
1844 Marita Funk                Töreboda                    2:20
1845 Elin Funk                  Töreboda                    2:20
1846 Amanda Funk                Töreboda                    2:20
1847 Diana Jonsson              Moholm                      2:20
1848 Oskar Jonsson              Moholm                      2:20
1849 Anton Jonsson              Moholm                      2:20
1850 Linus Jonsson              Moholm                      2:20
1851 Kim Karlsson               Friabäck                    1:48
1852 Tomas Gerdin               Töreboda                    1:18
1853 Marianne Gerdin            Töreboda                    1:19
1854 Martin Gerdin              Töreboda                    1:18
1855 Henrik Gerdin              Töreboda                    1:18
1856 Leif Alexandersson         Töreboda                    1:18
1857 Lena Alexandersson         Töreboda                    1:19
1858 Simon Alexandersson        Töreboda                    1:18
1859 Daniel Alexandersson       Töreboda                    1:17
1860 Roland Lind                Metsä Tissue AB             1:26
1861 Karin Lindh                Metsä Tissue AB             1:26
1862 Peter Colliander           Metsä Tissue AB             1:19
1863 Daniel Colliander          Metsä Tissue AB             1:19
1864 Monica Adamsson            Metsä Tissue AB             1:17
1865 Karin Johansson            Metsä Tissue AB             1:17
1866 Roy Eriksson               CEJN IF                     1:43
1867 Linus Eriksson             CEJN IF                     1:43
1868 Ingmar Berggren            Brännemo badhusförening     1:00
1869 Rose-Marie Bengtsson       Falkenberg                  1:44
1870 Martin Berggren            Falkenberg                  1:44
1871 Ragnhild Berggren          Falkenberg                  1:44
1872 Aulikki Ravelin            Mariestad                   1:18
1873 Aini Peltola               Mariestad                   1:18
1874 Lena Dalstam               Töreboda                    1:33
1875 Catarina Borell            Töreboda                    1:33
1876 Katarina Hermansson        Töreboda                    1:33
1878 Malin Andersson            Lyrestad                    1:16
1879 Johanna Fernström          Lyrestad                    1:16
1880 Sofia Eriksson             Töreboda                    2:04
1881 Martin Eriksson            Töreboda                    2:04
1882 Bert Järnhede              Töreboda                    2:04
1883 Eva Granath                Boda                        1:09
1884 Göran Granath              Boda                        1:25
1885 Louise Granath             Boda                        1:09
1886 Cecilia Granath            Boda                        1:25
1887 David Sandberg             Töreboda                    1:24
1888 Rolf Sandberg              Töreboda                    1:25
1889 Maria Ingemarsson          Töreboda                    1:06
1890 Malin Andersson            Fredsberg                   1:19
1891 Emma Andersson             Stenbäcken                  1:19
1892 Ellinor Olsson             Töreboda                    1:33
1893 Silvia Olsson-Schudel      Töreboda                    1:33
1895 Agneta Markusson           Hasslerör                   2:17
1896 Johan Markusson            Hasslerör                   2:10
1898 Sören Sandberg             Hasslerör                   2:10
1899 Bengt-Göran Nilsson        Tidan                       1:30
1900 Monica Fäger               Tidan                       1:30
1901 Julia Fröberg              Mariestad                   2:01
1902 Roger Fröberg              Mariestad                   2:01
1903 Samuel Hermansson          Töreboda                    1:42
1904 Anette Landenmark-Karlsson Moholm                      1:42
1905 Axel Karlsson              Moholm                      1:42
1906 Ragnhild Johansson         Mariestad                   1:42
1907 Lovisa Johansson           Mariestad                   1:42
1908 Kerstin Landenmark         Töreboda                    1:42
1909 Ann-Katrin Jacobsson       Moholm                      1:35
1910 Matilda Jacobsson          Moholm                      1:35
1911 Carina Berggren            Moholm                      1:44
1912 Amanda Berggren            Moholm                      1:41
1913 Ida Berggren               Moholm                      1:44
1914 Lisa Johansson             Fägre Motion                1:06
1915 Birgitta Lennartsson       Fägre Motion                1:06
1916 Emelie Lennartsson         Fägre Motion                1:06
1917 Caroline Lennartsson       Fägre Motion                1:06
1918 Patrik Karlsson            Källbergs IF                2:05
1919 Malin Karlsson             Källbergs IF                2:05
1920 Hanna Karlsson             Källbergs IF                2:05
1921 Linn Karlsson              Källbergs IF                2:05
1926 Elizabeth Älvegran         Töreboda                    1:19
1927 Börje Johansson            Karlsborg                   1:40
1928 Rudolf Hedlund             Moelven Töreboda Limträ     1:11
1929 Nils-Olof Englander        Moelven Töreboda Limträ     1:01
1930 Jan Karlsson               Töreboda                    1:24
1931 Anton L Karlsson           Töreboda                    1:24
1950 Elaine Blomberg            Götene Team                 1:07
1951 Sirkka Meyer               Skövde FK                   1:08
1952 Bengt Knutsson             Bilia AB                    1:13
1953 Rosalie van Oeveren        Tibro                       1:18
1954 Emma van Oeveren           Tibro                       1:18
1955 Sandra Oit                 Töreboda                    1:50
1956 Hanna Sandsjö              Mariestad                   1:50
1957 Frida Skagerstam           Töreboda                    1:50
1958 Marika Karlsson            Töreboda                    1:50
1959 Joakim Adenvall            Elicom AB                   1:41
1960 Evelina Adenvall           Elicom AB                   1:41
1961 Gunnar Andersson           Töreboda                    1:44
2001 Emilia Ingemarsson         Töreboda                    1:06
2002 Jennifer Fredén            Töreboda                    1:41
2003 Therese Valette            Töreboda                    1:20
2004 Fredrika Mann              Moholm                      1:17
2005 Evelina Löfnertz           Töreboda                    1:17
2006 Maria Lahrin               Töreboda                    1:25
2008 Nils Lahrin                Töreboda                    1:24
2009 Olga Lahrin                Töreboda                    1:25
2010 Evelina Jonsson            Töreboda                    1:33
2011 Tora Blom                  Töreboda                    1:45
2012 Emil Torstensson           Töreboda                    1:45
2013 Sara Granath               Töreboda                    1:36
2014 Stig Granath               Töreboda                    1:36
2015 Karl Larsson               Halna                       1:25
2016 Sture Andersson            Moholm                      1:43
2017 Lilly Johansson            Moholm                      1:42
2018 Miriam Olsson              Värsås                      1:59
2019 Matilda Olsson             Värsås                      1:59
2020 Susanne Hellemar           Lidköping                   1:35
2021 Anneli Larsson             Lidköping                   1:35
2022 Marianne Karlsson          Hova                        1:18
2023 Göran Karlsson             Hova                        1:18
2024 Johanna Andersson          Skövde                      1:11
2025 Marita Andersson           Skövde                      1:11
Totalt: 156